北海道円山ナイターディスタンス2022年 速報結果

北海道の陸上競技大会速報結果北海道
北海道の陸上競技大会速報結果

北海道円山ナイターディスタンス2022年 速報結果

決勝
1位 5.16.8 松浦 貫太郎(5) 札幌・チームC-3小
2位 5.17.1 細井 啓慎(5) オホーツクSS
3位 5.23.5 向山 広琉(6) 苫牧清水陸上ク
4位 5.39.9 尾崎 汰一(4) 小樽後志・AJC
5位 5.42.0 石井 煌人(4) 札幌・チームC-3小
 DNS 松尾 在道(5) 札幌・チームC-3小
 DNS 春田 翼(6) 道央・千歳陸上少年団
決勝 1組
1位 10.21.6 上林 晃(2) 札幌大谷中
2位 10.31.0 遠藤 夢大(3) 札幌宮の丘中
3位 10.39.3 向山 遥登(2) 苫小牧・苫小牧清水陸上ク中
4位 10.46.2 大西 凛空(2) 札幌栄南中
5位 11.18.7 堂本 陽向太(2) 札幌栄南中
6位 11.19.1 小西 温葵(1) 岩見沢光陵中
7位 11.29.1 餘助 涼雅(3) 札幌宮の丘中
8位 11.38.5 拝野 真輝(3) 札幌宮の丘中
9位 11.49.2 荒井 士慧(3) 札幌栄南中
10位 11.52.5 真鍋 寿志(2) 札幌栄南中
11位 12.03.7 細野 正成(3) 札幌宮の丘中
12位 12.16.0 竹林 佑真(2) 札幌栄南中
13位 12.33.8 菅原 大雅(3) 札幌宮の丘中
決勝 2組
1位 9.37.9 高橋 講一郎(2) チームC-3
2位 9.58.4 石井 颯人(2) チームC-3
3位 10.02.6 松浦 倫太郎(2) チームC-3
4位 10.03.7 下沢 拓実(2) 札幌栄南中
5位 10.04.9 細井 大慎(1) オホーツク・オホーツクAC
6位 10.07.7 白石 大和(2) オホーツク・オホーツクAC
7位 10.22.0 荻野 嵩人(3) 札幌宮の丘中
8位 10.42.8 光田 虎ノ介(2) チームC-3
9位 10.55.6 鈴木 悠舜(2) 札幌平岸中
10位 11.06.0 杉山 遼人(3) 札幌宮の丘中
 DNS 野崎 友稀(1) 札幌栄南中
 DNS 広島 和也(3) 札幌真駒内中
決勝 1組
1位 15.38.6 佐々木 愛斗(2) 札幌山の手高
2位 15.38.8 大橋 史空(1) 札幌山の手高
3位 15.50.9 漆原 夕惺(2) 札幌山の手高
4位 15.52.8 板垣 洋平:道央陸協
5位 15.54.6 中山 智拓(1) 札幌山の手高
6位 16.13.5 岩村 楓樹(1) 札幌山の手高
7位 16.16.8 野崎 瑛友(1) 札幌山の手高
8位 16.19.1 三浦 清史(1) 札幌山の手高
9位 17.03.8 堀井 馨(2) 札幌山の手高
10位 17.13.8 垣本 実成:作.AC旭川
11位 17.24.4 中村 彰吾(4) 北大医歯薬学部
12位 17.52.5 永田 純輝:ちばりよ~RC
13位 20.20.4 高橋 裕智:ちばりよ~RC
14位 21.26.4 高橋 文浩:ちばりよ~RC
15位 24.28.8 松田 崇:オホーツク陸協
 DNS 秋元 斡(2) 札幌山の手高
 DNS 海老名 浩之:ちばりよ~RC
決勝 2組
1位 16.30.1 村田 晴飛(3) 札幌山の手高
2位 17.00.1 羽山 和宏:札幌市陸協
3位 17.22.8 志田 哲也:北極星AC
4位 17.25.0 佐藤 雄紀:北極星AC
5位 17.26.0 斎藤 旭:ちばりよ~RC
6位 17.30.8 三崎 裕也:ちばりよ~RC
7位 17.34.2 小室 博(1) 札幌丘珠高
8位 17.39.2 板垣 俊亮:ちばりよ~RC
9位 17.56.1 小松 武司:ちばりよ~RC
10位 18.09.8 作田 徹:札幌・作.AC北海道
11位 18.13.4 津田 旅匠(1) 札幌旭丘高
12位 18.31.0 小玉 淳史:札幌・作.AC札幌
13位 18.39.9 後藤 則史:ちばりよ~RC
14位 19.07.5 広瀬 允也:ちばりよ~RC
 DNS 宇佐美 匠也(4) 帯広畜産大
 DNS 中村 祐将(2) 札幌丘珠高
 DNS 佐藤 正規:札幌市陸協
 DNS 片岡 慎介:札幌市陸協
決勝 3組
1位 15.15.4 山中 一輝:札幌・作.AC北海道
2位 15.21.5 沢井 玄:札幌・作.AC北海道
3位 15.44.9 新関 友基:札幌市陸協
4位 15.52.2 島谷 樹:札幌・作.AC北海道
5位 15.55.9 松本 研太朗:北極星AC
6位 15.57.6 菅 悠介:札幌・作.AC札幌
7位 16.01.0 猪俣 圭介:札幌・作.AC札幌
8位 16.29.3 尾城 龍星:札幌市陸協
9位 16.44.5 青木 昌弘:札幌市陸協
10位 16.51.4 篠根 司:札幌市陸協
 DNS 太田 瑞貴(3) 星槎道都大
 DNS MUCHIRI NDIRANGU(1) 星槎道都大
 DNS 三原 佑太:北極星AC
 DNS 丸山 太一(3) 星槎道都大
 DNS 日野 晧生(1) 星槎道都大
 DNS 木村 圭佑:作.AC旭川
 DNS 清水 雄斗(3) 星槎道都大
 DNS 秋田 陽(1) 星槎道都大
決勝 4組
1位 17.06.8 筒井 涼太:北大医歯薬
2位 19.50.4 佐々木 和人:
3位 21.57.7 大平 信貴:
4位 22.13.5 高岡 範之:
5位 22.25.3 渡辺 英来:
6位 23.17.2 中田 邦宏:ちばりよ~RC
7位 25.59.4 宮崎 俊彦:
 DNS 蝦名 創:ちばりよ~RC
スポンサーリンク
決勝
1位 5.15.3 福井 梨央(6) 道央・千歳陸上少年団
2位 5.18.0 柴田 ひかり(6) 空知・深川陸上クラブ
3位 5.38.1 福井 佑芽(4) 道央・千歳陸上少年団
4位 5.38.5 阿部 海愛(4) 札幌・チームC-3小
5位 5.54.1 石川 茉依(6) 道央・千歳陸上少年団
6位 5.58.8 原田 桃花(5) 札幌・中沼小
7位 6.02.4 相馬 羽夏(6) オホーツクキッズ
 DNS 木戸 愛花(4) 道央・千歳陸上少年団
決勝
1位 11.03.4 河合 琴葉(3) 苫小牧・苫小牧清水陸上ク中
2位 12.06.2 櫛井 栄里(3) 札幌栄南中
3位 12.08.8 宇佐美 空羽(1) チームC-3
4位 12.54.8 渡会 実桜(1) 札幌真駒内中
5位 13.21.4 谷口 心都(1) チームC-3
 DNS 阿部 由愛(1) チームC-3
 DNS 阿部 純(1) 札幌真駒内中
決勝
1位 18.37.3 川村 綾:ちばりよ~RC
2位 20.12.3 角谷 夏望(1) 帯広畜産大
3位 20.55.8 山谷 あずさ:ちばりよ~RC
4位 22.33.2 福島 美奈子:
5位 24.30.9 佐野 有里:
6位 24.35.8 松原 みき:ちばりよ~RC

コメント