第66回法政大学陸上競技会2022年 速報結果

東京都の陸上競技大会速報結果東京都
東京都の陸上競技大会速報結果

第66回法政大学陸上競技会2022年 速報結果

タイムレース
1位 14.00.52 平林 清澄(2) 国学院大(福井)
2位 14.09.67 藤本 竜(4) 国学院大(北海道)
3位 14.23.88 鈴木 景仁(3) 国学院大(栃木)
4位 14.24.22 阿久津 佑介(4) 国学院大(栃木)
5位 14.24.38 嘉数 純平(1) 国学院大(沖縄)
6位 14.27.72 関 優樹(1) 麗沢大(大分)
7位 14.27.87 中野 匠(1) 国学院大(群馬)
8位 14.28.08 細迫 海気(3) 法大(広島)
9位 14.28.09 工藤 郁也(4) 麗沢大(大分)
10位 14.30.92 宮本 大生(4) 国学院大(徳島)
11位 14.31.28 西田 瑠唯(4) 国学院大(千葉)
12位 14.31.60 今野 純(3) 麗沢大(宮城)
13位 14.32.11 三潟 憲人(1) 国学院大(鳥取)
14位 14.32.13 瀬尾 秀介(3) 国学院大(神奈川)
15位 14.32.56 渡辺 峻平(1) 国学院大(大阪)
16位 14.32.88 高山 豪起(1) 国学院大(山口)
17位 14.33.75 池田 一貴(4) 法大(大阪)
18位 14.34.23 長橋 悠真(3) 法大(新潟)
19位 14.34.35 阿部 優樹(3) 国学院大(東京)
20位 14.39.99 上仮屋 雄太(2) 法大(兵庫)
21位 14.43.94 木村 文哉(2) 国学院大(埼玉)
22位 14.46.78 佐藤 駿人(3) 国学院大(埼玉)
23位 14.50.37 沢中 響生(1) 法大(福岡)
24位 14.50.66 大呂 恵雨(3) 国学院大(鳥取)
25位 14.52.74 若井 涼(1) 麗沢大(東京)
26位 14.53.64 横井 嵩洋(2) 法大(愛知)
27位 14.57.31 蛭田 哲平(3) 法大(神奈川)
28位 15.08.37 松本 一晟(3) 法大(佐賀)
29位 15.09.96 高木 大誠(4) 麗沢大(愛知)
30位 15.10.35 清水 祐輔(4) 麗沢大(岡山)
31位 15.12.12 水上 流輝亜(1) 麗沢大(福井)
32位 15.15.06 陸 太陽(1) 国学院大(山口)
33位 15.16.85 行天 陽虹(1) 法大(香川)
34位 15.28.61 原口 照規(1) 法大(大阪)
35位 15.38.14 大塚 亮之助(1) 麗沢大(千葉)
36位 15.41.26 伊藤 祐斗(1) 法大(神奈川)
37位 15.41.62 岡本 崚太郎(1) 法大(神奈川)
38位 15.44.63 小林 丈留(2) 麗沢大(三重)
 DNS 大島 史也(1) 法大(千葉)
 DNF 長井 尊将(1) 法大(愛媛)
 DNS 砂場 育夢(1) 麗沢大(岐阜)
 DNF 島崎 慎愛(4) 国学院大(群馬)
 DNS 山口 祐司(4) 麗沢大(福井)
 DNF 中西 大翔(4) 国学院大(石川)
タイムレース
1位 29.24.60 中園 慎太朗(4) 法大(千葉)
2位 29.25.70 扇 育(4) 法大(長崎)
3位 29.26.31 林 晃耀(2) 城西大(福島)
4位 29.27.96 緒方 春斗(3) 法大(福岡)
5位 29.33.53 武田 和馬(2) 法大(岩手)
6位 29.47.95 宗像 直輝(3) 法大(群馬)
7位 29.54.64 松本 康汰(4) 法大(愛知)
 DNS 吉岡 竜希(4) 亜大(福岡)
 DNS 坂口 歩(3) 亜大(鹿児島)
 DNS 堤 亮雅(2) 亜大(福岡)
 DNS 外間 郁也(3) 亜大(沖縄)
 DNS 大森 惇史(2) 亜大(大分)
 DNS 大迫 一樹(4) 亜大(鹿児島)
 DNS 安濃 寛人(1) 亜大(福島)
 DNS 山田 蓮太(3) 亜大(長崎)
 DNF 川上 有生(4) 法大(宮城)
 DNS 徳永 裕樹(4) 法大(福岡)
 DNS 成田 翔馬(2) 亜大(熊本)
 DNS 杉浦 樹(3) 亜大(愛知)
 DNS 村吉 孝海(2) 亜大(鹿児島)
 DNS 柿木 奎又(3) 亜大(岩手)
 DNS 横山 隼人(4) 亜大(福岡)
 DNF 清水 郁杜(1) 法大(鳥取)
 DNS 片川 祐大(2) 亜大(兵庫)
 DNS 石川 凌羽(3) 法大(東京)
 DNS 置田 晴(1) 亜大(東京)
 DNS 藤田 寛大(4) 亜大(福岡)
 DNS 門田 雄誠(3) 亜大(高知)
 DNS 鬼頭 神威(3) 亜大(東京)
 DNS P M ムワカ:東京陸協(東京)
 DNS 中原 胡太郎(2) 亜大(鹿児島)
 DNS 中西 勝輝(3) 亜大(福岡)
 DNS 光安 航希(1) 亜大(東京)
 DNS 古川 大翔(4) 亜大(岩手)
 DNS 吉岡 祥希(4) 亜大(福岡)
タイムレース
1位 8.45.71 青木 涼真:Honda(埼玉)

コメント