決勝 1組
|
1位 14.38.28 佐藤 亘(2) 桜美林大 |
2位 14.39.20 中島 優太(1) 専大 |
3位 14.40.28 大田和 一斗(3) 専大 |
4位 14.43.26 徳丸 涼大(3) 青学大 |
5位 14.43.73 高橋 拓海(2) 桜美林大 |
6位 14.46.02 石原 正翔(2) 青学大 |
7位 14.46.10 後藤 天馬(2) 国士大 |
8位 14.47.32 信夫 大輝(2) 国士大 |
9位 14.48.07 峰尾 翔虎(1) 国士大 |
10位 14.50.29 溝辺 伊織(2) 国士大 |
11位 14.52.83 松下 永明(1) 国士大 |
12位 14.53.79 真弓 大生(1) 国士大 |
13位 14.56.67 影山 裕己(3) 国士大 |
14位 14.57.21 浦出 虎之介(1) 国士大 |
15位 15.00.30 阿戸 将太朗(2) 青学大 |
16位 15.01.43 鈴木 智:八王子富士森走友会 |
17位 15.06.30 凪 恒之介(1) 国士大 |
18位 15.08.88 大須賀 風葵(2) 青学大 |
19位 15.10.63 石田 蒼波(1) 国士大 |
20位 15.10.76 青柳 一吹(3) 水戸工高 |
21位 15.13.86 勝崎 玄(2) 国士大 |
22位 15.15.98 酒井 健成(2) 国士大 |
23位 15.17.43 松下 勇樹(2) 青学大 |
24位 15.17.68 小野 悠馬(1) 国士大 |
25位 15.39.30 皆川 隼澄(2) 水戸工高 |
26位 15.48.76 白石 将隆(2) 青学大 |
DNS 千葉 大地(3) 水戸工高 |
DNS 岡本 龍聖(1) 青学大 |
DNS 花本 史龍(1) 青学大 |
DNS 渡辺 琉翔(1) 国士大 |
DNS 坪田 海(4) 桜美林大 |
決勝 2組
|
1位 14.21.54 竹田 康之助(2) 創価大 |
2位 14.22.45 鈴木 千翔(1) 青学大 |
3位 14.24.68 森下 治(4) 創価大 |
4位 14.27.09 池辺 康太郎(1) 創価大 |
5位 14.27.54 浜川 舜斗(1) 青学大 |
6位 14.29.58 宮崎 暖大(2) 国士大 |
7位 14.29.89 多田 奏太(4) 青学大 |
8位 14.33.61 笹川 洸成(1) 青学大 |
9位 14.35.03 篠原 一希(1) 創価大 |
10位 14.36.42 森本 健斗(1) 国士大 |
11位 14.39.16 山中 寿世夢(1) 国士大 |
12位 14.39.93 吉木 駿平(3) 国士大 |
13位 14.41.14 高橋 空也(3) 水戸工高 |
14位 14.43.51 本間 創(1) 青学大 |
15位 14.44.81 八巻 琉伊(1) 国士大 |
16位 14.46.24 小谷 翼咲(2) 国士大 |
17位 14.48.14 山崎 竹丸:まるRC |
18位 14.48.82 山本 雷我(4) 国士大 |
19位 14.53.87 山本 要(2) 国士大 |
20位 14.55.46 落合 倭和(4) 国士大 |
21位 14.56.06 九嶋 恵帆(2) 国士大 |
22位 14.59.00 村上 直弥(1) 青学大 |
23位 14.59.29 安坂 光瑠(3) 創価大 |
24位 14.59.32 渡辺 健太(1) 国士大 |
25位 15.04.00 斎藤 正剛(3) 国士大 |
26位 15.05.57 根上 和樹(1) 創価大 |
27位 15.24.41 野中 創太(4) 国士大 |
28位 15.26.35 大橋 清陽(1) 創価大 |
DNS 正木 楓(3) 国士大 |
DNS 田辺 真咲(1) 国士大 |
決勝 3組
|
1位 14.03.80 織橋 巧(1) 創価大 |
2位 14.09.74 伊東 大翔(4) 中大 |
3位 14.09.81 下田 裕太:GMOインターネットG |
4位 14.12.66 小池 莉希(1) 創価大 |
5位 14.18.50 藤ノ木 丈(3) 創価大 |
6位 14.19.02 松井 遼太(3) 国士大 |
7位 14.22.56 小林 瑠偉(3) 国士大 |
8位 14.23.15 神田 大地(2) 青学大 |
9位 14.23.37 竹前 光哉(2) 国士大 |
10位 14.23.85 福岡 亮宏(4) 国士大 |
11位 14.31.73 山口 大輔(3) 中大 |
12位 14.32.37 西田 大智(3) 国士大 |
13位 14.33.16 川田 聖真(1) 創価大 |
14位 14.34.12 羽藤 隆成(4) 中大 |
15位 14.36.14 志村 紘佑(2) 桜美林大 |
16位 14.37.04 熊井 渓人(1) 青学大 |
17位 14.37.63 水野 龍吾(2) 国士大 |
18位 14.38.11 笹井 紘汰(2) 国士大 |
19位 14.40.85 生駒 直幸(2) 国士大 |
20位 14.48.74 熊谷 澪(3) 国士大 |
21位 14.51.90 横田 星那(2) 国士大 |
22位 14.53.99 田中 悠登(3) 青学大 |
23位 14.54.61 安田 快聖(4) 国士大 |
24位 14.57.69 榎本 蒼空(1) 国士大 |
25位 15.08.06 中西 真大(4) 国士大 |
26位 15.21.83 美谷 佳輝(3) 国士大 |
DNS 藤田 アトム(2) 流通経大 |
DNF 大石 港与:トヨタ自動車 |
DNF 藁科 健斗(2) 専大 |
DNS 皆渡 星七(2) 青学大 |
DNS 鳥井 健太(1) 青学大 |
DNS 平松 享祐(1) 青学大 |
DNS 置田 晴(2) 亜大 |
コメント