筑波大学投てき競技会2023年 速報結果
決勝 |
1位 14.39 吉田 孝博:茨城茗友ク(茨城) |
2位 14.07 上内 達司(2) 筑波大(香川) |
3位 13.60 橋本 昇悟(4) 筑波大(茨城) |
4位 12.05 浅野 太希(3) 順大(茨城) |
5位 11.39 宮崎 悠輔(3) 筑波大(福岡) |
6位 10.93 高橋 辰寿(3) 筑波大(山形) |
7位 10.91 新開 俊智(3) 筑波大(福岡) |
8位 10.37 大井 悠:筑波大(三重) |
NM 石原 唯斗(3) 筑波大(兵庫) |
DNS 松井 俊之佑(1) 筑波大(茨城) |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 10.62 青柳 駿士(2) 勢多農林高(群馬) |
2位 8.66 阿久沢 大和(1) 勢多農林高(北海道) |
3位 8.05 岩本 拓己:岩瀬日大(茨城) |
DNS 田所 慶斗(2) 日立商高(茨城) |
DNS 沢 勇気:岩瀬日大(茨城) |
決勝 |
1位 51.45 安藤 夢:みはる矯正AC(東京) |
2位 43.81 岩田 知大(D1) 筑波大院(愛知) |
3位 43.78 杉村 武紀(1) 筑波大(大阪) |
4位 41.34 永井 千啓(4) 新潟医福大(兵庫) |
5位 34.97 斎藤 如月(4) 筑波大(東京) |
6位 34.14 大井 悠:筑波大(三重) |
7位 34.13 新開 俊智(3) 筑波大(福岡) |
8位 31.19 松井 泰誠(2) 筑波大(奈良) |
9位 29.37 佐藤 秀一:福島陸協(福島) |
DNS 倉田 佳明:渋谷区陸協(東京) |
DNS 沼田 浩士(3) 新潟医福大(茨城) |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 42.89 亀井 翔(2) 上野原高(山梨) |
2位 34.45 平間 匠人(2) 土浦湖北高(茨城) |
3位 33.33 青柳 駿士(2) 勢多農林高(群馬) |
4位 32.00 小島 健斗(2) 水海道一高(茨城) |
5位 31.69 米倉 伸之助(1) 成東高(千葉) |
6位 28.81 大木 凰太郎(2) 成東高(千葉) |
7位 28.52 倉橋 知暉(1) 勢多農林高(群馬) |
8位 28.33 野崎 将太郎:松陰高(千葉) |
9位 27.90 伊藤 優斗(1) 水戸工高(茨城) |
10位 26.59 篠原 絃希(2) 成東高(千葉) |
11位 25.81 唐沢 雅和(2) 牛久高(茨城) |
12位 21.51 岩本 拓己:岩瀬日大(茨城) |
DNS 沢 勇気:岩瀬日大(茨城) |
DNS 三橋 拓海:松陰高(北海道) |
NM 釜形 彩矢人(1) 成東高(千葉) |
決勝 |
1位 59.22 小林 裕季(M1) 筑波大院(京都) |
2位 58.01 執行 大地(3) 筑波大(兵庫) |
3位 55.16 岩田 知大(D1) 筑波大院(愛知) |
4位 51.54 川口 雄太(2) 流通経大(千葉) |
5位 47.05 西田 航太(1) 流通経大(茨城) |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 55.70 池田 空矢(2) 成東高(千葉) |
2位 44.10 田代 悠無(2) 都日野高(東京) |
3位 43.48 杉村 航太:松陰高(千葉) |
4位 40.50 荒川 大河(2) 成東高(千葉) |
5位 36.55 五十嵐 蓮:松陰高(千葉) |
6位 36.36 阿久沢 大和(1) 勢多農林高(北海道) |
7位 12.92 河原井 孝太:岩瀬日大(茨城) |
NM 米倉 伸之助(1) 成東高(千葉) |
DNS 上原 樹(1) 勢多農林高(北海道) |
DNS 出沢 遼(2) 水戸工高(茨城) |
DNS 田口 裕(2) 都日野高(東京) |
決勝 |
1位 65.07 巌 優作(2) 筑波大(兵庫) |
2位 64.90 堤 洸太郎(3) 筑波大(愛知) |
3位 61.31 高橋 秀徳:筑波大(滋賀) |
4位 58.98 村山 隼也(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 54.53 高橋 楓(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 48.82 唐沢 雅和(2) 牛久高(茨城) |
7位 47.82 大木 凰太郎:成東(千葉) |
8位 47.31 平田 瑞樹(2) 土浦湖北高(茨城) |
9位 47.26 杉岡 瞭磨:筑波大(大阪) |
10位 40.01 釜形 彩矢人:成東(千葉) |
11位 38.41 倉橋 知暉:勢多農林(群馬) |
12位 37.95 野崎 将太郎:松陰(千葉) |
13位 37.26 篠原 絃希:成東(千葉) |
14位 28.01 和田鍋 カン:三和高(茨城) |
15位 27.29 小山 貴仁(3) 三和高(茨城) |
DNS 高橋 辰寿(3) 筑波大(山形) |
DNS 上原 樹:勢多農林(北海道) |
DNS 山田 温輝(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 川島 一真:成東(千葉) |
DNS 渡辺 賢(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 田所 慶斗:日立商(茨城) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 12.81 斎藤 友里:サンヨーリアルティ(茨城) |
2位 12.23 堀内 彩夏(3) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
3位 11.47 上神 谷咲良(3) 茨城キリスト教大(茨城) |
4位 10.81 伊藤 明子:セレスポ(東京) |
5位 9.14 五十嵐 瑛:勢多農林(群馬) |
6位 5.03 新井 みなみ(1) 鬼怒商高(茨城) |
DNS 中山 華子(2) 東女体大(宮崎) |
決勝 |
1位 50.70 辻川 美乃利:内田洋行AC(東京) |
2位 41.94 山道 萌衣(1) 日体大(群馬) |
3位 41.90 石沢 美菜海(1) 日体大(青森) |
4位 41.87 西井 琳音(1) 筑波大(三重) |
5位 40.29 神尾 真帆(3) 新潟医福大(福島) |
6位 40.10 寺崎 真央(2) 筑波大(山形) |
7位 36.92 築山 葵(1) 東女体大(愛媛) |
8位 34.80 大内 瑛莉夏(1) 日体大(茨城) |
9位 31.24 照山 心結(1) 水戸工高(茨城) |
10位 29.71 伊藤 遥菜:成東(千葉) |
11位 27.17 浅香 沙優麗:久喜(埼玉) |
12位 26.15 竹丸 莉央(2) 勢多農林高(群馬) |
13位 22.37 安西 葵:久喜(埼玉) |
DNS 会沢 季歩(6) 並木小(茨城) |
決勝 |
1位 57.00 渡辺 ももこ(4) 筑波大(福井) |
2位 53.99 勝山 眸美:オリコ(東京) |
3位 52.94 有汲 颯妃(1) 筑波大(岡山) |
4位 51.90 平岩 志萌(3) 筑波大(愛知) |
5位 49.78 高孝 美咲(2) 筑波大(愛知) |
6位 47.82 真鍋 綾萌(4) 筑波大(岡山) |
7位 46.66 中田 穂香(3) 東女体大(埼玉) |
8位 46.31 下村 倫子(2) 東女体大(東京) |
9位 43.48 小笠原 彩夏(1) 東女体大(岩手) |
10位 33.71 寺山 綾音:久喜(埼玉) |
11位 33.45 竹丸 莉央:勢多農林(群馬) |
12位 32.17 伊藤 遥菜:成東(千葉) |
13位 28.04 五十嵐 瑛:勢多農林(群馬) |
DNS 会沢 季歩(6) 並木小(茨城) |
決勝 |
1位 45.21 岡田 遥菜(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
2位 35.98 門脇 未紗(3) 東女体大(宮城) |
3位 28.59 阪元 夏蓮:日立商(茨城) |
DNS 兵藤 秋穂(M1) 筑波大院(宮城) |
コメント