長崎県駅伝調整記録会2022年 速報結果
決勝 |
1位 8.55.59 山下 哲史(6) 産業医大(京都) |
2位 9.17.30 横山 航希:西彼陸協(長崎) |
3位 9.28.54 田代 恭一:諌早市陸協(長崎) |
4位 9.31.80 只隈 昂大(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
5位 9.32.47 高倉 蓮(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
6位 9.33.18 柴原 秀斗(1) 創成館高(長崎) |
7位 9.43.86 永野 凌多(2) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
8位 9.49.82 奥 宗也(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
9位 9.53.00 上村 洋司郎(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
10位 9.54.16 林 政陽(1) 創成館高(長崎) |
11位 9.55.93 尾崎 璃空(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
12位 9.57.78 副島 悠月(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
13位 10.17.09 作城 柘哉(1) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
14位 10.18.27 初田 僚真(2) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
15位 10.22.74 藤田 太一(3) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
16位 10.27.80 田渕 颯斗(1) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
17位 10.29.35 広川 大貴(1) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
18位 10.36.57 朝長 莉弥(2) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
19位 11.04.40 中城 大志(1) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
20位 11.27.20 小川 幸太郎(2) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
DNS 松田 祐真(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 古谷 大翔(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNS 安田 朔矢(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 山本 菖蒲(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNS 後藤 航大:大分陸協(大分) |
DNS 松添 将大(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 森本 守勇(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 牛原 幸英(1) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
DNF 牟田 凛太(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNS 穴井 伸幸(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 隈部 映心(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 15.49.77 前田 叶琉(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
2位 15.51.54 副島 凌空(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
3位 16.01.65 鶴田 悠斗(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
4位 16.03.52 山崎 大吾(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
5位 16.04.06 折田 実:諌早市陸協(長崎) |
6位 16.07.25 金子 史雄:大村市陸協(長崎) |
7位 16.09.90 宿輪 尚孝:長崎市陸協(長崎) |
8位 16.15.51 黒木 凌真(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
9位 16.35.18 沢勢 青空(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
10位 16.36.60 木佐貫 謙(3) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
11位 16.43.03 那須 健太郎(3) 熊本国府高(熊本) |
12位 16.46.49 川内 太陽(2) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
13位 16.51.08 茶円 大輝(2) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
14位 16.52.81 酒井 玲雄:佐世保市陸協(長崎) |
15位 17.00.37 浜口 魁杜(3) 創成館高(長崎) |
16位 17.13.24 吉田 広大(2) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
17位 17.14.08 相知 奏汰(1) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
18位 17.20.01 井手 祐紀:三菱重工RC(長崎) |
19位 18.02.86 相知 幸汰(1) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
20位 18.04.92 納所 来稀(1) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
21位 18.15.57 坂本 翔(2) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
22位 19.29.66 川渕 勇希(3) 佐世保工高(長崎) |
DNS 谷本 弘喜(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNS 下池 将多郎(3) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
DNF 掛園 敦征:佐賀陸協(佐賀) |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 15.17.96 橋口 晋賀(1) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
2位 15.19.09 中原 大地(2) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
3位 15.19.45 森 颯斗(3) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
4位 15.19.84 田中 瑞輝(3) 松浦高(長崎) |
5位 15.23.24 東 隆成(1) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
6位 15.24.28 藤本 晴空(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
7位 15.26.51 神守 正義(3) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
8位 15.39.00 中島 優空(3) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
9位 15.39.46 桑野 康星(1) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
10位 15.42.33 横山 航希:西彼陸協(長崎) |
11位 15.43.06 池田 圭:佐賀陸協(佐賀) |
12位 15.43.66 塩見 昊瑛(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
13位 15.46.78 後田 歩(1) 創成館高(長崎) |
14位 15.47.57 原田 航汰(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
15位 15.51.47 市川 龍乃丞(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
16位 15.59.00 勝田 聖也(2) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
17位 16.48.81 福田 渉:大村市陸協(長崎) |
18位 16.57.08 寺本 祐大(3) 創成館高(長崎) |
DNF 津留 優輝(2) 熊本国府高(熊本) |
DNF 伊藤 大牙(1) 松浦高(長崎) |
DNS 古賀 智也(2) 松浦高(長崎) |
DNS 島居 優成(2) 松浦高(長崎) |
DNS 戸田 颯人(3) 松浦高(長崎) |
DNF 柴山 叶夢(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 豊田 直樹(3) 熊本国府高(熊本) |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 14.54.39 日野 拓夢(2) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
2位 14.55.12 増水 蓮(3) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
3位 14.59.38 山本 凌聖(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
4位 15.01.60 塩屋 廉斗(3) 鹿児島工高(鹿児島) |
5位 15.07.59 石橋 侑大(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
6位 15.17.89 末広 歩睦(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
7位 15.42.07 夏井 翔大(3) 創成館高(長崎) |
8位 15.43.67 安田 夢咲士(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 塚田 虎翼(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 青木 龍翔(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 野田 顕臣(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 野崎 想(2) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 谷本 昂士郎(2) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 花本 史龍(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 牟田 颯太(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 後藤 航大:大分陸協(大分) |
DNS 後田 築(3) 創成館高(長崎) |
DNS 山口 翔輝(2) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 山上 勇希(2) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 奥村 櫂陸(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 加藤 元晴(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 今井 力駆人(3) 創成館高(長崎) |
DNS 久保 遼人(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
DNS 久保 茉潤(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
決勝 |
1位 31.02.51 久田 叶翔(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
2位 31.04.99 高木 凌(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
3位 31.27.70 牟田 颯太(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
4位 31.34.65 広瀬 颯将(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
5位 32.00.40 森 大空(3) 西海学園高(長崎) |
6位 32.22.95 福地 宏行:アイワ商事(長崎) |
7位 32.58.61 松瀬 優慎(3) 西海学園高(長崎) |
DNF 山本 菖蒲(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 木戸 珀斗(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 永瀬 結貴(2) 熊本国府高(熊本) |
DNS 池田 創:佐世保市陸協(長崎) |
DNF 中島 亨介(2) 熊本国府高(熊本) |
DNF 中村 聡汰(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 坂井 勇介(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 坂本 迅太(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 宮本 丈瑠(3) 熊本国府高(熊本) |
DNS 山本 嵩人:福岡陸協(福岡) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 9.35.67 陳内 桃果:宮崎銀行(宮崎) |
2位 9.36.94 菊地 梨紅:肥後銀行(熊本) |
3位 9.38.36 藤元 あみ(3) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
4位 9.38.40 芝崎 葉音(1) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
5位 9.40.59 森山 七海:京セラ(鹿児島) |
6位 9.41.05 平野 悠莉(1) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
7位 9.46.80 永吉 悠倭(3) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
8位 9.46.93 長谷川 凛佳(2) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
9位 9.48.14 神田 美咲(1) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
10位 10.05.26 高江 友姫:肥後銀行(熊本) |
11位 10.06.33 平野 愛莉(1) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
12位 10.08.23 徳山 和:京セラ(鹿児島) |
13位 10.08.89 前之原 瑠衣:TOTO(福岡) |
14位 10.11.26 池田 こまち:京セラ(鹿児島) |
15位 10.19.80 山崎 真衣(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
16位 10.27.40 矢野 愛奈:メモリード(長崎) |
17位 10.35.23 花尾 真綺(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
18位 10.41.41 山本 沙瑛(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
19位 10.43.07 森野 夏歩:メモリード(長崎) |
20位 10.50.48 田地 礼音(1) 長崎西高(長崎) |
21位 10.55.12 峰松 明日香(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
22位 10.57.66 近藤 萌江:TOTO(福岡) |
23位 10.59.00 田中 陽菜(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
24位 11.08.90 米村 咲笑(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
25位 11.12.95 松下 彩生(1) 長崎西高(長崎) |
26位 11.36.58 中庭 花凛(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
27位 11.49.42 酒井 ふりる(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
28位 12.02.60 平山 椿(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
29位 12.13.91 高山 蒼彩(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
30位 12.16.06 柴田 理央(1) 長崎西高(長崎) |
DNS 田口 由利(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNS 吉野 涼菜(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNS 大沢 心春(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNF 川下 玲奈:TOTO(福岡) |
DNS 酒井 ふれあ(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
決勝 |
1位 16.15.75 立山 莉緒:宮崎銀行(宮崎) |
2位 16.19.21 秋山 祐妃:肥後銀行(熊本) |
3位 16.20.29 堤 好伽:肥後銀行(熊本) |
4位 16.26.17 古本 紗彩:十八親和銀行(長崎) |
5位 16.28.95 西田 留衣:肥後銀行(熊本) |
6位 16.29.87 松下 茉由:肥後銀行(熊本) |
7位 16.30.63 明石 伊央:十八親和銀行(長崎) |
8位 16.33.07 市原 梨花:宮崎銀行(宮崎) |
9位 16.36.41 儀藤 優花:肥後銀行(熊本) |
10位 16.37.75 中島 愛華:京セラ(鹿児島) |
11位 16.40.61 金丸 芽生:宮崎銀行(宮崎) |
12位 16.41.87 川上 望華:京セラ(鹿児島) |
13位 16.44.82 新垣 聖那:宮崎銀行(宮崎) |
14位 16.45.24 安部 実伽子:十八親和銀行(長崎) |
15位 16.54.84 三宅 翔子:十八親和銀行(長崎) |
16位 17.01.89 白井 明衣:京セラ(鹿児島) |
17位 17.18.07 鬼塚 彩花:宮崎銀行(宮崎) |
18位 17.21.37 大久保 菜々:メモリード(長崎) |
19位 17.21.93 田島 美沙:メモリード(長崎) |
20位 17.25.65 永井 日和(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
21位 17.37.02 御崎 舞:肥後銀行(熊本) |
22位 17.56.65 馬場 千花(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
23位 18.19.48 米津 利奈:メモリード(長崎) |
24位 18.34.12 大樽 瑞葉:メモリード(長崎) |
25位 18.42.03 田崎 小春(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
DNS 藤村 光紀:十八親和銀行(長崎) |
DNS 光恒 悠里:十八親和銀行(長崎) |
DNS 兼友 良夏:京セラ(鹿児島) |
DNS 北原 芽依:十八親和銀行(長崎) |
DNS 陳内 桃果:宮崎銀行(宮崎) |
コメント