静岡県中部トレセン陸上記録会2021年 速報結果

静岡県中部トレセン陸上記録会2021年

決勝 1組 (1.8)
1位 15.91 増田 咲斗(3) 静岡西高
2位 16.11 吉井 稜真(3) 藤枝北高
3位 16.38 松下 烈(2) 静岡高
4位 16.45 大石 幹太(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 2組 (0.9)
1位 16.76 中道 大貴(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 16.80 余吾 昌祥(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 17.17 新海 航生(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 17.63 中野 翔太(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 17.65 古屋 陽向(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 17.74 鈴木 直輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 3組 (1.5)
1位 16.34 佐藤 大雅(3) 静岡サレジオ高
2位 16.58 高木 輝人(3) 駿河総合高
3位 17.06 小宮 綜太(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 17.35 長谷川 愉大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 18.13 金子 耀(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 18.46 池谷 綾真(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 4組 (3.0)
1位 16.13 酒井 美都樹(2) 静岡西高
2位 16.51 敦賀 智揮(3) 静岡市立高
3位 16.63 立花 優(3) 静岡高
4位 16.68 落合 駿介(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 16.89 小林 隼大(3) 科学技術高
6位 17.13 岩清水 奏雅(3) 静岡高
7位 17.43 青木 皓誠(3) 静岡市立高
決勝 5組 (2.5)
1位 16.55 薄井 裕哉(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 16.55 辻 創太(3) 榛原高
3位 16.78 竹花 耕亮(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 17.00 長谷川 拓哉(2) 科学技術高
5位 17.03 尾崎 侑太(3) 常葉大附橘高
6位 17.05 小田 颯馬(2) 藤枝明誠高
決勝 6組 (0.6)
1位 16.70 望月 大太朗(2) 静岡市立高
2位 16.96 木村 元(3) 清水東高
3位 16.98 吉川 忍(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 17.33 岡村 勇吹(3) 静岡市立高
5位 17.43 望月 敬佑(3) 清水西高
6位 18.08 望月 理稀(3) 清水南高
決勝 7組 (0.9)
1位 16.60 大野 瞭(3) 藤枝明誠高
2位 16.86 太田 佑希(2) 焼津中央高
3位 16.98 望月 葵生(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 17.09 須藤 隆輝(3) 静岡西高
5位 17.10 保田 敬介(2) 駿河総合高
6位 17.38 多々良 雅輝(3) 焼津中央高
7位 17.67 杉山 跳馬(2) 静岡市立高
8位 17.96 高田 光希(2) 静岡市立高
決勝 8組 (-0.6)
1位 17.00 上井 雄世(2) 清水東高
2位 17.32 又平 優希(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 17.36 西原 星海(3) 駿河総合高
4位 17.63 浦山 綾斗(3) 静岡市立高
5位 17.86 福本 蒼汰(3) 静岡市立高
6位 18.29 望月 幹太(2) 静岡市立高
決勝 9組 (3.1)
1位 17.44 大日方 渉(3) 科学技術高
2位 17.55 八木 慧泉(3) 相良高
2位 17.55 杉本 滉介(2) 科学技術高
4位 17.85 堀場 啓吾(3) 清水西高
5位 18.29 山下 達朗(3) 静岡市立高
6位 18.33 中嶋 凛太郎(2) 静岡市立高
決勝 10組 (1.8)
1位 17.11 斎藤 涼馬(2) 榛原高
2位 17.14 赤堀 裕紀(3) 藤枝北高
3位 17.21 山田 直弥(3) 清水南高
4位 17.22 小関 晃平(3) 常葉大附橘高
5位 17.27 松窪 渚(3) 静岡学園高
6位 17.52 小納谷 悠介(2) 榛原高
決勝 11組 (0.6)
1位 17.60 浅井 大輔(2) 駿河総合高
2位 17.71 久保田 敦貴(3) 榛原高
3位 17.80 桜井 逸希(3) 榛原高
4位 18.09 柴田 暖(3) 常葉大附橘高
5位 18.29 藁科 海吏(2) 静岡市立高
6位 18.31 前田 真乃助(3) 城南静岡高
決勝 12組 (0.8)
1位 17.35 山梨 佑樹(2) 清水東高
2位 17.48 富部 悠貴(3) 静岡西高
3位 17.90 原口 拓海(2) 榛原高
4位 17.98 赤堀 智紀(3) 島田工高
5位 18.15 岩崎 匠(3) 静岡商高
6位 18.31 小峯 勇人(2) 科学技術高
決勝 13組 (2.0)
1位 17.10 山崎 太寿(3) 榛原高
2位 17.66 山下 大和(2) 榛原高
3位 17.69 石本 孝太(3) 静岡商高
4位 17.90 北堀 和斗(3) 静岡商高
5位 17.91 浜中 智也(3) 常葉大附橘高
6位 17.96 鷲巣 留依(3) 静岡西高
7位 19.05 渡辺 太一(3) 科学技術高
決勝 14組 (0.6)
1位 17.41 荻野 彪(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 17.69 大石 虹輝(2) 榛原高
3位 17.71 森 駿之助(3) 駿河総合高
4位 18.01 鈴木 智喜(3) 榛原高
5位 18.29 柴田 尚季(3) 静岡西高
6位 18.94 海野 昂紀(2) 静岡東高
7位 20.30 相沢 和輝(3) 相良高
決勝 15組 (-0.1)
1位 18.28 望月 輝良(3) 藤枝東高
2位 18.33 水野 銀二(3) 榛原高
3位 18.36 渡辺 剛士(2) 静岡西高
4位 18.41 岩崎 勇樹(3) 榛原高
5位 18.63 大村 晴燈(2) 静岡西高
6位 18.99 落合 翼(2) 島田工高
7位 19.79 大島 拓人(2) 藤枝東高
決勝 16組 (2.8)
1位 17.95 一ノ瀬 桜月(2) 藤枝北高
2位 18.46 粂田 駿佑(2) 榛原高
3位 18.55 柏原 一輝(2) 焼津中央高
4位 18.65 林 亮汰(3) 藤枝北高
5位 18.76 河原崎 慶丈(3) 榛原高
6位 18.86 高野 翔(2) 静岡高
7位 18.90 中村 司(3) 静岡農高
8位 19.26 吉川 恵斗(2) 島田工高
決勝 17組 (1.5)
1位 19.13 川原 陽貴(2) 東海大附翔洋中
2位 19.37 高田 光穂(2) 東海大附翔洋中
3位 19.58 岩崎 虹風(2) 東海大附翔洋中
4位 19.59 村上 侑陽(2) 東海大附翔洋中
5位 19.87 森山 遥斗(2) 東海大附翔洋中
6位 20.37 八田 優智(2) 東海大附翔洋中
7位 24.73 牧 俊行(2) 東海大附翔洋中
決勝 18組 (1.8)
1位 17.37 四反田 龍哉(3) 藤枝明誠高
2位 18.73 福井 快誠(2) 城南静岡高
3位 19.23 寺本 アイケン(2) 清水西高
4位 19.30 佐々木 誠太(2) 城南静岡高
5位 19.62 山下 智史(3) 静岡学園高
6位 20.02 田中 光(2) 藤枝明誠中
決勝 19組 (3.0)
1位 18.47 長田 春真(3) 常葉大附橘高
2位 19.98 加藤 遼希(2) 常葉大学中
3位 20.16 井上 欄凰(3) 静岡学園中
4位 21.14 杉村 歩夢(2) 藤枝明誠中
5位 21.24 川口 大智(3) 常葉大学中
決勝 1組
1位 35.23 中道 大貴(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 36.43 大石 幹太(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 36.93 余吾 昌祥(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 37.30 古屋 陽向(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 37.72 新海 航生(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 2組
1位 34.66 小林 優(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 34.96 増田 咲斗(3) 静岡西高
3位 35.41 末岡 彩登(2) 静岡東高
4位 35.90 木村 元(3) 清水東高
5位 35.92 松下 烈(2) 静岡高
6位 36.42 小宮 綜太(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 3組
1位 37.54 鈴木 直輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 37.58 長谷川 愉大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 38.91 中野 翔太(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 40.61 金子 耀(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 41.11 池谷 綾真(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 4組
1位 35.98 酒井 美都樹(2) 静岡西高
2位 36.26 敦賀 智揮(3) 静岡市立高
3位 36.30 西島 正悟(3) 静岡城北高
4位 36.70 西ケ谷 奏汰(3) 清水桜が丘高
5位 37.54 大日方 渉(3) 科学技術高
6位 37.55 杉本 滉介(2) 科学技術高
7位 38.29 小林 隼大(3) 科学技術高
決勝 5組
1位 35.67 佐藤 大雅(3) 静岡サレジオ高
2位 36.22 辻 創太(3) 榛原高
3位 36.73 太田 佑希(2) 焼津中央高
4位 37.18 桜井 逸希(3) 榛原高
5位 37.19 望月 大太朗(2) 静岡市立高
決勝 6組
1位 35.97 和田 陸(3) 常葉大附橘高
2位 37.12 八木 優祐(3) 島田高
3位 37.22 杉山 跳馬(2) 静岡市立高
4位 37.33 山崎 太寿(3) 榛原高
5位 37.73 多々良 雅輝(3) 焼津中央高
6位 38.59 大橋 駿介(3) 科学技術高
決勝 7組
1位 36.22 繁田 陽生(2) 静岡城北高
2位 36.88 青木 皓誠(3) 静岡市立高
3位 37.17 山梨 佑樹(2) 清水東高
4位 37.97 山本 健風(3) 静岡西高
5位 38.04 高田 光希(2) 静岡市立高
決勝 8組
1位 36.95 松下 倖汰(3) 島田高
2位 37.03 須藤 隆輝(3) 静岡西高
3位 37.81 八木 慧泉(3) 相良高
4位 38.31 灰谷 伊織(3) 清水南高
決勝 9組
1位 36.95 望月 敬佑(3) 清水西高
2位 37.98 岡村 勇吹(3) 静岡市立高
3位 38.55 北堀 和斗(3) 静岡商高
4位 38.59 堀場 啓吾(3) 清水西高
決勝 10組
1位 37.99 小柳 俊輔(2) 島田高
2位 38.45 大竹 優陽(3) 清水桜が丘高
3位 38.99 浦山 綾斗(3) 静岡市立高
4位 39.10 中嶋 凛太郎(2) 静岡市立高
5位 39.45 望月 幹太(2) 静岡市立高
6位 40.22 鷲巣 留依(3) 静岡西高
7位 40.76 清水 大輝(3) 相良高
決勝 11組
1位 36.91 見波 里音(2) 静岡学園高
2位 39.92 新間 和輝(3) 島田高
3位 40.24 横山 暖(2) 島田高
4位 40.31 渡辺 剛士(2) 静岡西高
決勝 12組
1位 37.94 原口 拓海(2) 榛原高
2位 38.32 山下 大和(2) 榛原高
3位 38.86 矢沢 高志(2) 清水南高
4位 39.07 水野 銀二(3) 榛原高
5位 39.32 中野 雄也(3) 静岡学園高
決勝 13組
1位 38.61 岩崎 匠(3) 静岡商高
2位 39.40 附田 颯太(2) 島田工高
3位 39.77 志村 聡(3) 清水南高
4位 39.98 山下 達朗(3) 静岡市立高
決勝 14組
1位 38.44 斎藤 涼馬(2) 榛原高
2位 39.49 河村 歩武(3) 静清高
3位 40.14 大石 虹輝(2) 榛原高
4位 40.33 宇佐見 巧汰(2) 島田工高
5位 42.43 鈴木 純粋(3) 島田高
6位 44.77 相沢 和輝(3) 相良高
決勝 15組
1位 41.80 鈴木 健斗(3) 藤枝北高
2位 43.32 長谷川 龍之介(3) 静清高
3位 43.57 村上 侑陽(2) 東海大附翔洋中
4位 45.85 八田 優智(2) 東海大附翔洋中
5位 54.11 牧 俊行(2) 東海大附翔洋中
決勝 1組
1位 1.56.17 池田 蓮(3) 科学技術高
2位 1.58.55 宮崎 泉光(3) 藤枝明誠高
3位 2.03.53 岡本 渉央(3) 静岡市立高
4位 2.04.55 大橋 駿介(3) 科学技術高
5位 2.04.94 浜田 虎汰朗(3) 清水西高
6位 2.05.66 吉川 青(3) 常葉大附橘高
7位 2.06.54 米家 裕翔(2) 静岡北高
8位 2.07.72 桑山 寛大(3) 駿河総合高
9位 2.09.36 浦崎 晃佑(2) 藤枝東高
10位 2.09.65 市川 雄大(2) 静岡市立高
11位 2.10.25 河村 裕太(3) 藤枝東高
12位 2.12.37 松井 晴(2) 榛原高
13位 2.12.50 清水 大河(3) 静岡市立高
14位 2.13.57 堀池 孝太(3) 静岡市立高
15位 2.20.06 杉山 寛太(3) 相良高
決勝 2組
1位 2.08.15 佐藤 大星(2) 静岡市立高
2位 2.09.65 遠藤 結斗(2) 藤枝東高
3位 2.09.65 松本 一馬(3) 静岡高
4位 2.12.83 天野 慎一郎(3) 清水南高
5位 2.14.75 平野 晴己(3) 島田工高
6位 2.17.10 五十嵐 宇宙(1) 藤枝明誠高
7位 2.26.15 増田 大晟(3) 静岡商高
8位 2.26.46 西ケ谷 直樹(2) 静岡市立高
9位 2.29.47 福山 晃琉(2) 城南静岡高
決勝 1組
1位 4.03.33 水野 健太(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 4.03.90 村松 翼(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 4.08.93 亀山 瞬矢(2) 藤枝東高
4位 4.09.22 池田 蓮(3) 科学技術高
5位 4.14.00 皆見 瞬助(3) 藤枝明誠高
6位 4.16.38 塚本 陸斗(3) 藤枝明誠高
7位 4.18.04 鈴木 巧斗(3) 静岡西高
8位 4.19.15 成嶌 楓太(2) 科学技術高
9位 4.20.53 岡本 渉央(3) 静岡市立高
10位 4.21.82 小森 悠紳(3) 藤枝明誠高
11位 4.22.33 大橋 駿介(3) 科学技術高
12位 4.22.38 後藤 祐咲(2) 科学技術高
13位 4.24.93 河村 裕太(3) 藤枝東高
14位 4.26.18 福本 涼一(3) 藤枝明誠高
15位 4.28.85 岩渕 航也(2) 藤枝明誠高
16位 4.28.88 松岡 慧(3) 藤枝明誠高
17位 4.33.84 薮田 錬(2) 藤枝明誠高
決勝 2組
1位 4.16.75 加藤 詩文(1) 藤枝明誠高
2位 4.20.56 米山 誠哉(3) 静岡西高
3位 4.21.67 有賀 光成(3) 静岡西高
4位 4.22.60 佐藤 大星(2) 静岡市立高
5位 4.22.86 大塚 玲空(3) 藤枝明誠高
6位 4.24.35 中本 旭(2) 藤枝明誠高
7位 4.25.63 藤田 健太郎(2) 静岡西高
8位 4.25.89 安竹 洸太(2) 藤枝東高
9位 4.27.13 八木 琉斗(2) 科学技術高
10位 4.28.09 浦崎 晃佑(2) 藤枝東高
11位 4.28.83 河村 隆音(2) 清水東高
12位 4.29.35 杉山 航希(2) 常葉大附橘高
13位 4.30.15 薮崎 颯大(2) 藤枝北高
14位 4.32.97 市川 雄大(2) 静岡市立高
15位 4.33.70 清水 大河(3) 静岡市立高
16位 4.40.77 堀池 孝太(3) 静岡市立高
決勝 3組
1位 4.20.82 鈴木 陽斗(1) 藤枝明誠高
2位 4.21.96 田窪 玲央(1) 藤枝明誠高
3位 4.25.16 遠藤 結斗(2) 藤枝東高
4位 4.26.22 津島 泉生(2) 静岡北高
5位 4.27.38 松井 晴(2) 榛原高
6位 4.27.90 岡田 和大(2) 焼津中央高
7位 4.31.30 久野 智貴(3) 藤枝東高
8位 4.31.44 大関 真宙(1) 藤枝明誠高
9位 4.32.13 前田 大陽(2) 静岡西高
10位 4.33.76 松岡 遊(1) 藤枝明誠高
11位 4.35.93 大石 智也(2) 静清高
12位 4.36.11 船ケ山 穣(3) 藤枝東高
13位 4.40.53 中田 凌介(1) 藤枝明誠高
14位 4.42.76 松永 陸(2) 常葉大附橘高
15位 4.44.01 芳沢 玄(3) 静清高
16位 4.53.23 高田 光穂(2) 東海大附翔洋中
17位 4.59.31 長谷川 寛明(3) 清水東高
決勝 4組
1位 4.37.23 大谷 紫祇(3) 静岡学園中
2位 4.42.46 坂本 悠吏(2) 駿河総合高
3位 4.46.34 平沢 拓実(2) 静岡学園高
4位 4.47.22 漆畑 広真(2) 静岡学園中
5位 4.47.47 西ケ谷 直樹(2) 静岡市立高
6位 4.47.83 島田 陽仁(2) 藤枝北高
7位 4.49.64 小沢 烈士(3) 焼津中央高
8位 4.53.47 中村 健太郎(3) 常葉大附橘高
9位 4.55.29 杉山 捷(3) 静岡農高
10位 4.55.50 小林 隆之介(2) 焼津中央高
11位 4.57.31 藪﨑 修亮(2) 藤枝東高
12位 4.58.55 萩原 正大(1) 静岡サレジオ高
13位 4.58.72 水野 聡太(2) 藤枝東高
14位 5.01.11 増田 大晟(3) 静岡商高
15位 5.11.39 小島 祐大(3) 焼津中央高
16位 5.33.91 岸 優輝(3) 常葉大附橘高
決勝
1位 15.26.91 亀山 瞬矢(2) 藤枝東高
2位 15.35.03 村松 翼(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 16.08.53 田中 耕太(3) 清水桜が丘高
4位 16.18.04 千々岩 暁(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 16.19.31 皆見 瞬助(3) 藤枝明誠高
6位 16.25.84 加藤 詩文(1) 藤枝明誠高
7位 16.30.60 岩渕 航也(2) 藤枝明誠高
8位 16.32.46 鈴木 巧斗(3) 静岡西高
9位 16.34.91 寺岡 大貴(2) 静岡学園高
10位 16.35.93 田窪 玲央(1) 藤枝明誠高
11位 16.36.14 鈴木 陽斗(1) 藤枝明誠高
12位 16.41.35 福本 涼一(3) 藤枝明誠高
13位 16.42.41 吉田 瑠偉(3) 藤枝明誠高
14位 16.43.04 中本 旭(2) 藤枝明誠高
15位 16.54.89 大塚 玲空(3) 藤枝明誠高
16位 16.57.67 有賀 光成(3) 静岡西高
17位 16.59.78 松岡 慧(3) 藤枝明誠高
18位 17.04.57 安竹 洸太(2) 藤枝東高
19位 17.06.60 秋野 寛人(3) 科学技術高
20位 17.10.24 岡田 和大(2) 焼津中央高
21位 17.12.09 大関 真宙(1) 藤枝明誠高
22位 17.13.01 鷲巣 立宜(3) 駿河総合高
23位 17.15.29 塚本 夢羽(3) 静岡商高
24位 17.18.51 坂下 悠芽(3) 駿河総合高
25位 17.20.21 久野 智貴(3) 藤枝東高
26位 17.32.72 船ケ山 穣(3) 藤枝東高
27位 17.36.49 石川 夏輝(3) 常葉大附橘高
28位 17.39.13 八木 琉斗(2) 科学技術高
29位 17.48.55 増田 健太(3) 静岡学園高
30位 17.55.02 竹下 柚稀(2) 静岡高
31位 18.28.99 増田 聡一朗(2) 藤枝明誠高
32位 18.40.93 中田 凌介(1) 藤枝明誠高
33位 18.46.41 尾焼津 暁(3) 静岡商高
34位 19.26.57 増田 泰希(2) 藤枝北高
35位 19.47.03 関 拓実(2) 静岡商高
決勝 1組 (1.4)
1位 8.68 細貝 圭(3) 静岡学園高
2位 8.72 幡野 壮(3) 焼津中央高
3位 9.09 杉本 敦志(3) 清水西高
4位 9.32 片瀬 一稀(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 9.94 細川 大翔(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 10.32 大石 一輝(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 11.26 柴田 光(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 2組 (2.6)
1位 8.83 高畠 瑛雅(2) 駿河総合高
2位 8.91 久保田 敦貴(3) 榛原高
3位 8.93 青木 光一(3) 静岡東高
4位 9.01 高橋 透偉(3) 藤枝北高
5位 9.31 山本 健風(3) 静岡西高
6位 9.69 渡辺 太一(3) 科学技術高
7位 9.89 大城 笙太(2) 駿河総合高
決勝 3組 (0.7)
1位 9.57 秋山 拓海(3) 焼津中央高
2位 9.58 松浦 佑亮(2) 清水南高
3位 9.91 横山 昂河(3) 榛原高
4位 10.29 中野 輝(2) 静岡西高
決勝 1組
1位 41.7 五十嵐 滉太(2) 静岡東高
2位 42.0 山本 健風(3) 静岡西高
3位 44.4 片瀬 一稀(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 44.7 佐野 雄一(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 47.8 柴田 光(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 49.0 大石 一輝(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 2組
1位 41.1 和田 陸(3) 常葉大附橘高
2位 43.2 梅原 瑞季(2) 駿河総合高
3位 44.8 荻野 彪(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 46.7 仲田 千尋(3) 島田工高
決勝 3組
1位 44.3 平野 悠月(3) 焼津中央高
2位 46.8 中野 翔(3) 静岡西高
3位 47.0 横山 昂河(3) 榛原高
4位 48.4 桜井 翼(2) 藤枝北高
5位 49.2 増田 旭(3) 島田高
決勝
1位 13.52.67 塚本 陸斗(3) 藤枝明誠高
2位 18.36.86 大石 一颯(2) 島田工高
決勝 1組
1位 42.44藤枝明誠高
2位 42.49静岡西高
3位 42.86榛原高
4位 42.98駿河総合高
5位 43.23静岡サレジオ高
6位 43.62静岡高
7位 43.88駿河総合高
決勝 2組
1位 43.33藤枝明誠高
2位 43.86静岡城北高
3位 44.09静岡東高
4位 44.45静岡北高
5位 44.53焼津中央高
6位 44.63清水東高
決勝 3組
1位 43.77藤枝北高
2位 44.23清水南高
3位 44.50榛原高
4位 45.30榛原高
5位 45.88常葉大附橘高
決勝 4組
1位 43.70藤枝明誠高
2位 44.15科学技術高
3位 44.80静岡学園高
4位 46.16焼津中央高
5位 48.91相良高
6位 50.21静岡学園中
決勝
1位 1.95 平野 海吏(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 1.80 細川 大翔(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 1.80 設楽 怜市(3) 静岡農高
4位 1.75 斎藤 平康(3) 駿河総合高
5位 1.75 増田 音生(3) 焼津中央高
6位 1.70 小沢 光太朗(3) 静岡高
7位 1.70 増田 太郎(3) 科学技術高
8位 1.70 中森 隆登(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 1.65 徳田 悠人(2) 静岡市立高
10位 1.65 柴田 尚季(3) 静岡西高
11位 1.65 小関 秀紀(3) 焼津中央高
12位 1.60 稲垣 佑斗(3) 科学技術高
決勝
1位 6.49 (2.0) 山本 周音(3) 駿河総合高
2位 6.36 (2.3) 篠崎 龍弥(3) 駿河総合高
3位 6.34 (1.2) 桶谷 佳弘(2) 静岡学園高
4位 6.22 (2.9) 大城 笙太(2) 駿河総合高
5位 6.21 (-0.8) 鈴木 大陸(3) 常葉大附橘高
6位 6.19 (3.1) 秋山 拓海(3) 焼津中央高
7位 6.18 (1.9) 深井 栄希(2) 静岡東高
8位 6.01 (3.6) 黒柳 翔(3) 静清高
9位 6.00 (0.2) 芝田 好喜(3) 相良高
10位 5.94 (3.5) 中野 優太郎(2) 焼津中央高
11位 5.90 (0.8) 村松 拓武(1) 藤枝明誠高
12位 5.87 (1.2) 若林 律貴(1) 藤枝明誠高
13位 5.85 (1.7) 小納谷 悠介(2) 榛原高
14位 5.84 (4.3) 是永 大夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
15位 5.66 (0.2) 川原 陽貴(2) 東海大附翔洋中
16位 5.61 (2.1) 漆畑 大雅(1) 清水南高
17位 5.61 (2.2) 鈴木 敬斗(2) 静岡城北高
18位 5.49 (-0.5) 杉村 晴生(2) 静岡高
19位 5.47 (1.8) 岩崎 勇樹(3) 榛原高
20位 5.45 (1.8) 杓谷 響(2) 静岡東高
21位 5.45 (2.7) 小柳 俊輔(2) 島田高
22位 5.41 (0.9) 小峯 勇人(2) 科学技術高
23位 5.24 (4.2) 富部 悠貴(3) 静岡西高
24位 5.24 (0.9) 新村 優(3) 静岡高
25位 5.12 (0.2) 長沢 空知(2) 常葉大附橘高
26位 5.07 (0.8) 横山 昂河(3) 榛原高
27位 5.03 (3.1) 森山 遥斗(2) 東海大附翔洋中
28位 5.01 (0.8) 本山 遥稀(3) 常葉大附橘高
決勝
1位 13.67 (-3.2) 西ケ谷 奏汰(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 13.06 (-2.9) 平野 海吏(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 12.99 (-1.1) 桶谷 佳弘(2) 静岡学園高
4位 12.31 (2.0) 望月 楓太(3) 常葉大附橘高
5位 12.21 (1.2) 新村 優(3) 静岡高
6位 12.00 (0.8) 是永 大夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 11.83 (-0.8) 小関 秀紀(3) 焼津中央高
8位 11.76 (1.4) 中野 優太郎(2) 焼津中央高
9位 11.65 (-0.5) 藁科 海吏(2) 静岡市立高
10位 11.56 (0.0) 川久保 誉(3) 常葉大附橘高
11位 11.55 (1.3) 後藤 拓翔(3) 焼津中央高
12位 11.43 (0.4) 黒柳 翔(3) 静清高
13位 11.39 (-1.6) 杉村 晴生(2) 静岡高
決勝
1位 12.36 東 史音(3) 城南静岡高
2位 11.19 渡辺 生(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 10.84 山本 蓮(3) 城南静岡高
4位 10.68 瀬古 虎太郎(2) 島田高
5位 10.67 野田 海斗(2) 清水西高
6位 10.67 佐地 伸之輔(3) 静岡学園高
7位 10.62 片瀬 一稀(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 10.18 島田 欧士(3) 静岡東高
9位 9.37 吉富 輝(3) 静岡サレジオ高
10位 8.57 岩渕 翔(3) 静岡東高
11位 8.10 河村 歩武(3) 静清高
12位 7.76 小柳 俊輔(2) 島田高
13位 6.84 柏原 一輝(2) 焼津中央高
14位 6.25 石上 奏空(2) 静清高
15位 6.03 川上 和大(3) 科学技術高
決勝
1位 39.19 渡辺 生(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 35.07 佐地 伸之輔(3) 静岡学園高
3位 34.03 前田 宰(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 29.67 川端 諒宣(2) 静岡サレジオ高
5位 29.49 河村 歩武(3) 静清高
6位 27.97 河村 一輝(3) 焼津中央高
7位 27.70 岩本 隼弥(3) 焼津中央高
8位 26.97 川嶋 航平(3) 島田工高
9位 26.21 宮崎 健ニ(3) 静岡商高
10位 25.98 西山 大介(3) 静岡学園高
11位 25.58 河原崎 慶丈(3) 榛原高
12位 24.98 山崎 亮汰(3) 島田工高
13位 24.39 島田 欧士(3) 静岡東高
14位 24.13 杉山 達也(3) 常葉大附橘高
15位 23.73 春田 真之介(2) 常葉大附橘高
16位 23.69 川上 和大(3) 科学技術高
17位 22.57 糟屋 明希(2) 城南静岡高
18位 22.22 石上 奏空(2) 静清高
19位 22.19 秋野 恭吾(2) 焼津中央高
20位 21.60 長谷川 龍之介(3) 静清高
21位 21.46 金子 拓海(2) 科学技術高
22位 21.17 藤田 弦己(2) 島田工高
決勝
1位 37.75 杉山 達也(3) 常葉大附橘高
2位 31.13 相磯 太希(3) 城南静岡高
決勝
1位 52.90 中野 哲汰(3) 静岡高
2位 50.84 東 史音(3) 城南静岡高
3位 45.61 岩渕 翔(3) 静岡東高
4位 42.89 前田 宰(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 42.50 石間 万葉(2) 藤枝明誠高
6位 40.46 河村 一輝(3) 焼津中央高
7位 38.33 野沢 寛人(2) 清水西高
8位 38.22 山口 尊(3) 静岡西高
9位 37.98 海野 将伎(2) 清水東高
10位 35.96 渡辺 武蔵(3) 清水東高
11位 35.70 海野 昂紀(2) 静岡東高
12位 35.33 前田 哲(2) 静岡市立高
13位 34.52 宮崎 健ニ(3) 静岡商高
14位 34.30 山本 蓮(3) 城南静岡高
15位 33.68 深井 栄希(2) 静岡東高
16位 31.70 川端 諒宣(2) 静岡サレジオ高
17位 31.46 佐藤 昂大(2) 静岡西高
18位 30.58 望月 勝喜(3) 駿河総合高
19位 27.15 春田 真之介(2) 常葉大附橘高
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (1.2)
1位 18.20 久保田 真子(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 18.84 フロレス アリエ(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 19.15 鈴木 満里奈(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 19.18 松永 藍衣(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 19.72 岡村 莉夏(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 19.96 田沢 菫(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 20.03 深沢 空(3) 清水東高
8位 20.70 磯部 藍梨(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 2組 (2.1)
1位 18.74 杉本 奈津希(2) 駿河総合高
2位 19.17 橋本 詩音(3) 静岡雙葉中
3位 19.18 望月 優(2) 駿河総合高
4位 19.49 大場 友侑(3) 榛原高
5位 19.67 木下 絢菜(2) 東海大附翔洋中
6位 19.82 中沢 依吹(2) 清水東高
7位 19.91 永井 真希(3) 東海大附翔洋中
決勝 3組 (2.1)
1位 19.88 阿部 未来(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 19.93 山内 花凛(3) 静岡学園高
3位 20.03 江島 彩瑛佳(3) 静岡サレジオ高
4位 20.28 加藤 花梨(2) 榛原高
5位 20.37 原田 あゆ(2) 静岡市立高
6位 20.58 青野 こまき(3) 焼津中央高
7位 20.75 長房 聖奈(2) 静岡市立高
8位 21.41 塚本 万希(3) 静岡市立高
決勝 4組 (1.7)
1位 19.89 白鳥 優花(2) 榛原高
2位 20.20 北楯 香奈(3) 静岡東高
3位 20.55 藤田 悠花(2) 藤枝東高
4位 20.75 飯塚 聖代(3) 科学技術高
5位 20.98 塩見 和花(3) 静岡市立高
6位 21.16 山口 こころ(3) 島田高
7位 21.17 森 楓月(3) 静岡市立高
決勝 5組 (1.8)
1位 20.45 山下 日向(3) 榛原高
2位 20.54 八木 里奈(3) 焼津中央高
3位 20.67 山崎 愛寧(2) 静岡東高
4位 20.84 池ノ上 愛佑梨(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 21.08 望月 美海(2) 常葉大附橘高
6位 21.10 松永 春香(3) 静岡学園中
7位 21.36 飯田 胡春(2) 常葉大附橘高
決勝 6組 (2.3)
1位 20.63 服部 心春(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 21.04 田中 小聖(2) 静岡農高
3位 21.12 柴田 麻結佳(1) 静岡雙葉高
4位 21.29 平井 実玖(3) 藤枝東高
5位 22.05 安田 真結(2) 島田高
6位 22.24 和田 涼花(3) 静岡農高
7位 22.61 川口 愛子(3) 島田高
決勝 7組 (3.4)
1位 21.41 関口 結映(2) 静岡雙葉高
2位 21.71 石山 さくら(2) 静岡学園中
3位 21.88 朝倉 彩絵(2) 静岡東高
4位 22.19 深沢 美波(2) 静岡雙葉高
5位 22.84 伊藤 ゆかり(2) 静岡農高
決勝 8組 (1.3)
1位 22.26 米山 優希(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 22.33 外薗 奈津(2) 藤枝明誠中
3位 22.49 高田 織央(2) 静岡学園中
4位 22.94 水野 萌花(2) 榛原高
5位 25.05 島 遥佳(3) 静岡農高
決勝 1組
1位 39.85 フロレス アリエ(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 40.89 臼井 千晴(1) 静岡雙葉高
3位 41.76 松永 藍衣(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 42.33 鈴木 満里奈(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 43.34 大場 友侑(3) 榛原高
6位 43.72 山内 花凛(3) 静岡学園高
決勝 2組
1位 42.62 木下 絢菜(2) 東海大附翔洋中
2位 44.22 田沢 菫(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 44.24 今野 世梨(2) 静岡農高
4位 44.35 勝山 くるみ(3) 駿河総合高
5位 44.51 永井 真希(3) 東海大附翔洋中
6位 44.89 岡村 莉夏(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 45.32 磯部 藍梨(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 3組
1位 43.69 西下 涼加(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 44.60 白鳥 優花(2) 榛原高
3位 44.61 石井 杏佳(1) 静岡サレジオ高
4位 44.75 佐野 陽里(1) 静岡雙葉高
5位 46.01 石割 愛菜(2) 静岡商高
6位 46.38 杉山 愛(3) 静岡西高
7位 47.46 小池 美菜(3) 静岡市立高
8位 48.83 平林 多真美(3) 科学技術高
決勝 4組
1位 45.47 佐野 優音(2) 清水東高
2位 46.14 奥野 さくら(2) 清水東高
3位 46.18 榎 麻衣(2) 清水東高
4位 46.50 鈴木 あり紗(2) 静岡学園高
5位 46.94 伴野 若奈(2) 清水南高
6位 47.02 根岸 幸加(2) 静岡商高
7位 51.05 西谷 希美(3) 相良高
決勝 5組
1位 45.81 増田 紗来良(3) 静岡西高
2位 47.90 山田 桜子(2) 静岡高
3位 48.58 仁科 日花(2) 静岡商高
4位 48.72 宇佐美 桜子(2) 静岡商高
5位 49.43 渡辺 絢音(2) 焼津中央高
6位 53.70 力石 夏寿波(3) 相良高
7位 54.60 杉山 月乃(2) 静岡学園高
決勝
1位 2.17.87 田島 愛理(2) 静岡サレジオ高
2位 2.29.42 勝山 くるみ(3) 駿河総合高
3位 2.30.41 水野 桃子(3) 焼津中央高
4位 2.31.04 榎 麻衣(2) 清水東高
5位 2.35.11 奥野 さくら(2) 清水東高
6位 2.36.35 三木 愛咲(3) 藤枝東高
7位 2.36.57 勝山 かえで(3) 静岡東高
8位 2.37.41 長原 萌加(2) 榛原高
9位 2.38.94 岡村 歩璃(3) 科学技術高
10位 2.39.40 疋田 七菜実(3) 静岡高
11位 2.44.87 蝦名 未羽(3) 清水南高
12位 2.46.50 志村 優依(2) 藤枝東高
13位 2.47.10 内田 幸穂(2) 藤枝北高
14位 3.09.22 柴原 那帆(3) 静岡学園中
決勝
1位 5.04.45 蝦名 花菜(3) 藤枝東高
2位 5.05.86 横打 陽菜(3) 藤枝東高
3位 5.08.36 秋山 恵実香(3) 藤枝東高
4位 5.18.39 杉山 愛(3) 静岡西高
5位 5.19.77 鈴木 珠恵(2) 藤枝東高
6位 5.27.06 長原 萌加(2) 榛原高
7位 5.31.40 岡村 歩璃(3) 科学技術高
8位 6.10.32 寺島 莉唯(3) 焼津中央高
9位 6.22.39 岩本 和羽(2) 静岡農高
決勝
1位 10.31.25 西村 日菜子(2) 静岡高
2位 10.35.17 蝦名 花菜(3) 藤枝東高
3位 10.59.17 秋山 恵実香(3) 藤枝東高
4位 11.19.32 横打 陽菜(3) 藤枝東高
5位 11.46.72 菅沼 結菜(3) 静岡商高
6位 12.08.98 山田 帆乃佳(3) 藤枝北高
7位 12.28.19 安達 楓恋(2) 静岡サレジオ高
8位 12.43.72 鈴木 瀬里奈(2) 静岡サレジオ高
決勝 1組 (2.2)
1位 9.01 永井 真滉(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 9.88 山崎 愛寧(2) 静岡東高
3位 11.12 湯山 葵衣(2) 清水東高
決勝 2組 (1.0)
1位 10.17 成松 春香(2) 静岡サレジオ高
2位 10.20 永田 侑楓(3) 静岡東高
3位 10.64 塚本 万希(3) 静岡市立高
4位 10.81 山下 日向(3) 榛原高
5位 12.28 渡辺 花梨(2) 藤枝北高
6位 12.31 水野 萌花(2) 榛原高
決勝 1組
1位 46.9 西下 涼加(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 49.2 永井 真滉(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 49.9 成松 春香(2) 静岡サレジオ高
4位 52.3 藤栄 亜有那(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 53.4 大箸 亜衣(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 55.1 木内 悠華(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝 2組
1位 48.0 鈴木 麻友(3) 清水桜が丘高
2位 50.4 風間 咲希(3) 清水南高
3位 50.8 原田 あゆ(2) 静岡市立高
4位 52.3 豊島 真衣(3) 静岡雙葉高
5位 56.4 天野 琴菜(1) 静岡雙葉高
決勝 3組
1位 52.8 宇佐美 桜子(2) 静岡商高
2位 54.0 増田 紗来良(3) 静岡西高
3位 54.2 内野 彩音(2) 静岡農高
4位 55.1 神谷 美月(3) 島田高
5位 58.0 仁科 日花(2) 静岡商高
6位 58.2 平岩 宙菜(3) 静岡商高
決勝
1位 17.13.14 鈴木 さくら(3) 静岡サレジオ高
2位 18.24.43 根岸 幸加(2) 静岡商高
3位 18.59.44 杉山 月乃(2) 静岡学園高
決勝 1組
1位 49.54駿河総合高
2位 51.46静岡東高
3位 52.43榛原高
4位 57.64静岡高
決勝 2組
1位 51.63静岡サレジオ高
2位 53.44静岡農高
3位 53.96藤枝明誠高
4位 54.08焼津中央高
5位 54.54静岡商高
6位 54.73常葉大附橘高
決勝 3組
1位 54.21清水南高
2位 56.34静岡東高
3位 56.71静岡学園中
4位 56.72静岡城北高
5位 56.87島田高
決勝
1位 1.58 浜田 真帆(3) 静岡東高
2位 1.58 新屋 和花(3) 清水東高
3位 1.58 高木 陽菜(2) 藤枝東高
4位 1.55 大橋 美文(3) 静岡市立高
5位 1.50 平井 実玖(3) 藤枝東高
6位 1.45 平林 多真美(3) 科学技術高
7位 1.45 杉山 紗衣(3) 清水東高
8位 1.45 横井 萌絵(3) 藤枝北高
9位 1.40 戸塚 彩姫(2) 駿河総合高
10位 1.35 立石 結菜(3) 焼津中央高
11位 1.35 弥田 晴音(2) 静岡商高
12位 1.30 山本 真代(2) 清水桜が丘高
12位 1.30 花崎 真菜(2) 静岡農高
14位 1.20 石原 悠佳(2) 静岡東高
決勝
1位 2.80 竹沢 満咲(3) 静岡高
2位 2.40 内田 小百合(2) 静岡高
3位 2.40 山口 真央(2) 静岡高
4位 2.10 本木 智沙都(2) 清水東高
決勝
1位 5.04 (2.1) 藤田 悠花(2) 藤枝東高
2位 5.01 (1.2) 鈴木 杏奈(2) 駿河総合高
3位 4.93 (1.9) 上田 愛依(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 4.86 (-0.7) 堀池 咲良(3) 静岡東高
5位 4.84 (3.2) 森 楓月(3) 静岡市立高
6位 4.79 (1.3) 塩見 和花(3) 静岡市立高
7位 4.61 (2.4) 山口 真央(2) 静岡高
8位 4.54 (3.3) 内田 小百合(2) 静岡高
9位 4.41 (2.6) 深沢 美波(2) 静岡雙葉高
10位 4.38 (0.9) 長房 聖奈(2) 静岡市立高
11位 4.35 (0.6) 見崎 葵(3) 清水南高
12位 4.27 (2.8) 池谷 萌々(3) 静岡城北高
13位 4.25 (3.4) 小池 美菜(3) 静岡市立高
14位 4.24 (0.8) 垣谷 祐美(2) 常葉大附橘高
15位 3.97 (0.2) 陦 香菜美(3) 常葉大附橘高
16位 3.92 (1.3) 朝倉 彩絵(2) 静岡東高
17位 3.89 (2.5) 市川 憂(3) 清水南高
18位 3.82 (-0.5) 松永 春香(3) 静岡学園中
決勝
1位 10.59 (-0.6) 浜田 真帆(3) 静岡東高
2位 10.53 (-0.6) 石代 夏子(3) 静岡雙葉高
3位 9.66 (1.5) 浅見 怜音(3) 清水東高
4位 9.58 (1.5) 杉山 紗衣(3) 清水東高
5位 8.63 (0.3) 花崎 真菜(2) 静岡農高
決勝
1位 11.18 鈴木 広依(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 10.66 児玉 栞(3) 藤枝明誠高
3位 9.61 松浦 寧々(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 9.03 土肥 友希(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 8.84 永丘 美咲(3) 常葉大附橘高
6位 7.76 筑地 春日(3) 静岡東高
7位 6.55 松本 奈歩(3) 榛原高
8位 6.02 大石 萌生(3) 静岡城北高
決勝
1位 35.60 梶 まりあ(3) 静岡高
2位 26.71 森 琴美(3) 常葉大附橘高
3位 26.39 松浦 寧々(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 25.40 黒柳 美友(3) 常葉大附橘高
5位 25.27 鈴木 あり紗(2) 静岡学園高
6位 19.99 土肥 友希(2) 藤枝明誠高
7位 14.19 平岩 宙菜(3) 静岡商高
8位 14.02 望月 咲良(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝
1位 34.74 森 琴美(3) 常葉大附橘高
2位 33.75 古屋 心都(3) 静岡サレジオ高
3位 32.62 黒柳 美友(3) 常葉大附橘高
4位 30.59 永丘 美咲(3) 常葉大附橘高
5位 10.23 松本 奈歩(3) 榛原高
決勝
1位 39.86 児玉 栞(3) 藤枝明誠高
2位 35.97 梶 まりあ(3) 静岡高
3位 35.88 鈴木 広依(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 32.61 松浦 寧々(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 30.74 松本 奈歩(3) 榛原高
6位 28.43 筑地 春日(3) 静岡東高
7位 25.75 弥田 晴音(2) 静岡商高
8位 23.96 山内 舞夏(3) 焼津中央高
9位 21.60 新村 日和(3) 島田工高
10位 21.48 増井 寿江(2) 焼津中央高
11位 20.68 八木 里奈(3) 焼津中央高
12位 20.23 望月 咲良(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 18.80 青木 優華(3) 島田工高
14位 18.73 平岩 宙菜(3) 静岡商高
15位 17.44 大石 萌生(3) 静岡城北高
16位 17.02 藤栄 亜有那(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
17位 13.07 増田 菜々(2) 島田工高

フォローする