兵庫県高校地区別陸上記録会西播・但馬地区2021年 速報結果

兵庫県高校地区別陸上記録会西播・但馬地区2021年

タイムテーブル2021

2021年4月10日
トラック競技
09:00~ 4×100m:女子
09:10~ 4×100m:男子
09:20~ 5000mW:男子
09:20~ 5000mW:女子
10:10~ 1500m:女子
10:35~ 1500m:男子
11:15~ 400mH:女子
11:25~ 400mH:男子
11:40~ 100m:女子
12:10~ 100m:男子
12:50~ 3000mSC:男子
13:05~ 400m:女子
13:20~ 400m:男子
13:50~ 100mH:女子
14:05~ 110mH:男子
14:15~ 200m:女子
14:35~ 200m:男子
15:00~ 800m:女子
15:15~ 800m:男子
15:45~ 3000m:女子
15:55~ 5000m:男子
16:35~ 4×400m:女子
16:45~ 4×400m:男子
跳躍競技
09:30~ 棒高跳:男子
09:30~ 棒高跳:女子
09:30~ 走幅跳:男子
10:00~ 走高跳:男子
11:00~ 走幅跳:男子
12:15~ 走高跳:女子
13:00~ 走幅跳:女子
15:00~ 三段跳:男子
15:00~ 三段跳:女子
投てき競技
09:30~ 砲丸投(4.000kg):女子
09:30~ 円盤投(1.750kg):男子
10:30~ やり投:女子
12:00~ ハンマー投(6.000kg):男子
12:00~ ハンマー投:女子
14:00~ やり投:男子
15:45~ 砲丸投(6.000kg):男子
15:45~ 円盤投(1.000kg):女子

決勝 1組 (-2.5)
1位 11.12 高見 陸亜(2) 市姫路高
2位 11.25 水田 陸斗(3) 豊岡高
3位 11.46 寺本 翔(3) 姫路飾西高
4位 11.58 北野 友隆(3) 姫路工高
5位 11.61 三尾 祐貴(3) 相生高
6位 29.64 出雲 滉己(3) 八鹿高
決勝 2組 (-2.2)
1位 11.59 鳥居 章登(3) 姫路工高
2位 11.73 山本 恭平(2) 姫路工高
3位 11.73 岸田 親吾(3) 近大附豊岡高
4位 11.76 原田 大輝(2) 八鹿高
5位 11.76 滝上 愛貴(3) 姫路南高
6位 11.77 石橋 颯真(3) 上郡高
7位 11.86 橋本 隼貴(2) 八鹿高
決勝 3組 (-2.0)
1位 11.74 清土 滉太(3) 東洋大附姫路高
2位 11.90 山口 晴哉(3) 市姫路高
3位 12.02 円尾 啓伍(3) 飾磨工高多部
4位 12.08 滝北 丞(3) 龍野高
5位 12.12 上田 蓮大(2) 太子高
6位 12.13 今村 優汰(2) 姫路西高
7位 12.25 足立 隼人(2) 福崎高
決勝 4組 (-1.3)
1位 11.98 清水 翔太(2) 飾磨工高
2位 12.06 出口 颯人(2) 飾磨工高多部
3位 12.08 目木 郁人(2) 赤穂高
4位 12.13 丹羽 優陽(3) 東洋大附姫路高
5位 12.29 松久 蒼(3) 龍野北高
6位 12.31 香山 敦由(2) 龍野高
7位 12.50 市川 隼(2) 姫路商高
決勝 5組 (-2.3)
1位 12.00 宮本 瑞生(3) 東洋大附姫路高
2位 12.01 石野 真(2) 龍野高
3位 12.15 梶間 達也(2) 飾磨工高多部
4位 12.15 西川 昇陽(2) 姫路工高
5位 12.17 大中 一毅(2) 香寺高
6位 12.29 竹内 銀汰(3) 市川学院市川高
7位 12.36 滝北 旬(3) 龍野高
8位 12.37 渡辺 翔馬(3) 姫路飾西高
決勝 6組 (-3.2)
1位 12.01 田中 秀弥(2) 八鹿高
2位 12.31 米谷 誠太郎(2) 姫路飾西高
3位 12.59 山下 翔生(3) 出石高
4位 12.65 日高 優稀也(2) 飾磨工高多部
5位 12.74 寺本 健太郎(3) 兵庫県立大附高
6位 12.76 稲葉 大輔(2) 東洋大附姫路高
7位 12.79 北野 陸(2) 相生高
8位 13.15 石橋 隼人(2) 八鹿高
決勝 7組 (-1.4)
1位 12.28 福井 竣稀(2) 龍野高
2位 12.29 喜多村 涼(3) 香住高
3位 12.47 菊川 和斗(3) 龍野高
4位 12.53 前田 潤(1) 東洋大附姫路高
決勝 8組 (-2.8)
1位 12.25 高城 侑茉(2) 姫路飾西高
2位 12.26 松本 颯馬(2) 姫路商高
3位 12.36 山崎 亮(3) 赤穂高
4位 12.58 大西 来夢(3) 市川学院市川高
5位 12.62 和田 直也(3) 赤穂高
6位 12.71 堀内 悠斗(2) 市姫路高
7位 12.85 岡田 弐平(2) 香寺高
8位 13.03 池渕 天翔(2) 相生高
決勝 9組 (-2.8)
1位 12.33 吉谷 優真(2) 豊岡高
2位 12.50 下村 雄輝(3) 和田山高
3位 12.53 川崎 優大(2) 姫路南高
4位 12.57 山本 匠真(3) 上郡高
5位 12.58 青山 惺海(2) 神崎高
6位 12.60 西沢 渉(2) 飾磨工高多部
7位 13.07 安福 真也(3) 上郡高
8位 13.18 高橋 尚悟(3) 東洋大附姫路高
決勝 10組 (-2.2)
1位 12.16 西村 仁志(2) 豊岡高
2位 12.25 上田 悠貴(2) 姫路東高
3位 12.38 桐野 由都(2) 琴丘高
4位 12.62 矢野 隼成(2) 赤穂高
5位 12.85 藤原 大地(2) 東洋大附姫路高
6位 12.92 岡本 幸樹(2) 姫路南高
7位 13.04 浜田 崇太(3) 相生産高
8位 13.22 小川 能弘(2) 市川学院市川高
決勝 11組 (-1.5)
1位 12.21 平内 匠(2) 兵庫県立大附高
2位 12.29 田中 雄稀(2) 姫路東高
3位 12.46 山口 潤(3) 兵庫県立大附高
4位 12.58 森岡 大智(2) 和田山高
5位 12.64 山本 陽大(3) 琴丘高
6位 12.70 大塚 輝拓(2) 琴丘高
6位 12.70 花岡 龍之介(2) 兵庫県立大附高
決勝 12組 (-0.8)
1位 12.13 増田 翔太(3) 香住高
2位 12.73 渡辺 留希斗(3) 出石高
3位 12.76 三輪 大智(2) 福崎高
4位 12.83 藤原 駿(2) 東洋大附姫路高
5位 13.05 田村 俊祐(3) 市川学院市川高
6位 13.07 柴田 莉玖(3) 龍野北高
7位 13.08 草壁 幸弥(2) 神崎高
決勝 13組 (-1.8)
1位 12.28 中村 郁斗(2) 飾磨高
2位 12.45 花川 大知(2) 飾磨高
3位 12.45 竹内 大湧(2) 兵庫県立大附高
4位 12.58 永井 創士(2) 飾磨高
5位 13.20 永峰 和馬(2) 兵庫県立大附高
6位 13.26 大田 敬瑚(2) 東洋大附姫路高
7位 14.10 炭崎 智哉(2) 家島高
決勝 1組 (-3.9)
1位 22.02 吉田 正道(2) 姫路商高
2位 22.46 高見 陸亜(2) 市姫路高
3位 22.47 水田 陸斗(3) 豊岡高
4位 22.82 古阪 優樹(2) 姫路東高
5位 23.23 寺本 翔(3) 姫路飾西高
6位 23.25 前田 恒太郎(2) 豊岡高
7位 23.31 橋本 亘晴(3) 姫路南高
8位 23.80 三尾 祐貴(3) 相生高
決勝 2組 (-2.5)
1位 23.16 中嶋 颯良(2) 豊岡総合高
2位 23.54 大嶋 来空(3) 豊岡総合高
3位 24.17 宗光 璃久(2) 姫路飾西高
決勝 3組 (-3.0)
1位 23.63 石橋 颯真(3) 上郡高
2位 23.73 清土 滉太(3) 東洋大附姫路高
3位 24.04 福永 瑠彗(3) 飾磨工高多部
4位 24.19 橋本 隼貴(2) 八鹿高
5位 24.30 八幡 朝陽(2) 姫路商高
6位 24.67 松本 颯馬(2) 姫路商高
7位 25.59 新浜 誠也(2) 相生高
決勝 4組 (-3.2)
1位 23.79 米谷 誠太郎(2) 姫路飾西高
2位 24.25 出口 颯人(2) 飾磨工高多部
3位 24.43 宗野 佑斗(2) 飾磨工高
4位 24.94 稲葉 大輔(2) 東洋大附姫路高
5位 25.14 今村 優汰(2) 姫路西高
6位 26.07 岡田 弐平(2) 香寺高
7位 26.13 北野 陸(2) 相生高
決勝 5組 (-2.5)
1位 23.89 田中 秀弥(2) 八鹿高
2位 24.33 宮本 瑞生(3) 東洋大附姫路高
3位 24.60 西沢 渉(2) 飾磨工高多部
4位 24.83 日高 優稀也(2) 飾磨工高多部
5位 24.85 竹内 銀汰(3) 市川学院市川高
6位 25.08 山下 翔生(3) 出石高
7位 25.87 永安 昇太郎(3) 飾磨工高多部
決勝 6組 (-3.3)
1位 24.87 高城 侑茉(2) 姫路飾西高
2位 25.02 山崎 亮(3) 赤穂高
3位 25.25 吉谷 優真(2) 豊岡高
4位 25.55 福井 竣稀(2) 龍野高
5位 25.88 吉田 素良(3) 市川学院市川高
決勝 7組 (-3.7)
1位 25.14 梶間 達也(2) 飾磨工高多部
2位 25.46 吉野 杏偲(3) 香住高
3位 26.38 藤原 大地(2) 東洋大附姫路高
4位 26.68 浜田 崇太(3) 相生産高
5位 27.15 大田 敬瑚(2) 東洋大附姫路高
6位 27.67 小川 能弘(2) 市川学院市川高
7位 28.29 草壁 幸弥(2) 神崎高
決勝 1組
1位 49.25 古阪 優樹(2) 姫路東高
2位 52.04 金沢 岳晃(3) 豊岡高
3位 52.13 八幡 朝陽(2) 姫路商高
4位 52.91 伊藤 優(3) 姫路飾西高
決勝 2組
1位 50.22 長谷川 速士(2) 姫路東高
2位 52.23 葛西 央明(3) 兵庫県立大附高
3位 53.43 笹山 知記(3) 市姫路高
4位 53.92 中尾 悠(3) 和田山高
5位 54.31 星住 健太(3) 市川学院市川高
6位 54.93 岩沢 慧(3) 姫路南高
決勝 3組
1位 52.36 岡本 遥杜(2) 姫路南高
2位 52.43 八代 晃慶(2) 姫路南高
3位 54.56 山本 匠真(3) 上郡高
4位 55.08 谷口 倫太郎(2) 姫路南高
5位 56.45 高本 楓大(2) 兵庫県立大附高
6位 56.45 清水 輝人(3) 豊岡総合高
決勝 4組
1位 55.53 香山 敦由(2) 龍野高
2位 57.08 上坂 悠人(2) 出石高
3位 57.43 山田 陽向汰(3) 赤穂高
4位 57.84 衣川 杏平(3) 八鹿高
5位 58.27 塚原 優希翔(2) 豊岡総合高
6位 60.87 天野 瑛太(2) 相生高
決勝 1組
1位 2.02.14 宮内 健之介(2) 姫路飾西高
2位 2.02.54 山本 貴心(3) 豊岡高
3位 2.02.69 森本 智星(2) 龍野高
4位 2.03.46 大谷 誠士郎(2) 豊岡高
5位 2.05.71 広瀬 創大(2) 八鹿高
6位 2.05.85 肥塚 匠海(3) 相生高
7位 2.06.47 伊藤 優(3) 姫路飾西高
決勝 2組
1位 2.02.98 小川 晴也(3) 山崎高
2位 2.03.44 葛西 央明(3) 兵庫県立大附高
3位 2.03.50 川上 碧(3) 豊岡高
4位 2.03.73 青田 慶治(3) 姫路工高
5位 2.03.78 岡田 颯星(2) 八鹿高
6位 2.06.98 久保 航貴(3) 姫路西高
決勝 3組
1位 2.04.81 遠池 悠貴(3) 豊岡高
2位 2.05.15 久保田 凌平(2) 豊岡高
3位 2.09.14 山本 楓斗(2) 飾磨工高多部
4位 2.11.44 丸尾 爽太(2) 赤穂高
5位 2.12.26 西川 昇陽(2) 姫路工高
決勝 4組
1位 2.04.75 和田 颯太(3) 近大附豊岡高
2位 2.07.21 小野 翔生(2) 姫路工高
3位 2.07.83 筒泉 仁貴(3) 市姫路高
4位 2.09.14 西脇 翼(2) 市姫路高
5位 2.14.72 上坂 悠人(2) 出石高
決勝 5組
1位 2.12.49 上崎 圭吾(2) 近大附豊岡高
2位 2.12.55 秋田 駿介(2) 相生高
3位 2.16.08 今野 颯太(2) 福崎高
4位 2.19.31 山本 楓翔(2) 相生高
5位 2.19.95 宇佐見 侑也(3) 八鹿高
6位 2.26.16 中村 佳祐(2) 近大附豊岡高
7位 2.34.36 天野 瑛太(2) 相生高
決勝 1組
1位 4.07.96 小林 優斗(3) 姫路工高
2位 4.09.09 足立 大和(3) 姫路商高
3位 4.11.03 小川 晴也(3) 山崎高
4位 4.11.94 曽賀 大登(2) 姫路西高
5位 4.15.44 岡田 颯星(2) 八鹿高
6位 4.16.89 池田 航大(3) 姫路商高
7位 4.17.55 中村 雅輝(2) 姫路西高
8位 4.18.37 森本 智星(2) 龍野高
9位 4.19.47 井上 大吾(3) 龍野北高
10位 4.22.60 山口 凛(3) 八鹿高
11位 4.22.91 広瀬 創大(2) 八鹿高
12位 4.25.68 妹尾 楓真(3) 姫路商高
13位 4.26.71 中田 暉人(3) 龍野高
14位 4.27.14 寺本 耀(3) 姫路飾西高
15位 4.29.01 川端 勇史(3) 姫路商高
決勝 2組
1位 4.17.83 山田 滉陽(3) 龍野高
2位 4.20.69 西尾 陽仁(2) 姫路商高
3位 4.21.15 福井 涼太(3) 豊岡高
4位 4.22.78 久保田 凌平(2) 豊岡高
5位 4.23.24 竹田 皓青(3) 市姫路高
6位 4.23.49 佐々木 啓仁(2) 東洋大附姫路高
7位 4.23.53 宮家 悠晟(2) 姫路商高
8位 4.24.91 東 虎汰朗(2) 龍野北高
9位 4.26.60 春井 永輝(3) 市姫路高
10位 4.27.72 藤原 琉羽(3) 和田山高
11位 4.29.12 足立 貴昭(3) 八鹿高
12位 4.32.01 肥塚 匠海(3) 相生高
13位 4.39.40 三浦 峻(3) 姫路東高
決勝 3組
1位 4.28.98 広沢 知尋(2) 姫路南高
2位 4.29.49 上崎 圭吾(2) 近大附豊岡高
3位 4.29.87 高岡 侑矢(3) 福崎高
4位 4.30.47 石丸 直幸(3) 香寺高
5位 4.30.68 丸尾 爽太(2) 赤穂高
6位 4.31.07 吉田 達哉(2) 龍野高
7位 4.35.91 森友 康太(3) 豊岡高
8位 4.36.86 秋田 駿介(2) 相生高
9位 4.37.88 藤本 峻成(2) 相生高
10位 4.41.47 橋本 昂紀(1) 龍野北高
11位 4.58.12 通堂 那地(2) 赤穂高
決勝 4組
1位 4.32.19 山田 翔大(2) 兵庫県立大附高
2位 4.32.72 宇屋 星之介(2) 兵庫県立大附高
3位 4.37.53 蔭山 哲斗(2) 網干高
4位 4.40.65 宮内 隆之介(2) 姫路工高
5位 4.41.40 細野 崇人(2) 東洋大附姫路高
6位 4.42.31 坂口 智哉(3) 夢前高
7位 4.43.16 平野 翔也(2) 琴丘高
8位 4.44.67 米沢 雄大(2) 姫路東高
9位 4.45.56 丸山 琉希(2) 和田山高
10位 4.49.08 上田 悟士(3) 琴丘高
11位 4.55.57 中山 慶祐(2) 出石高
12位 4.58.76 金谷 聡士(3) 相生産高
13位 5.16.33 山本 楓翔(2) 相生高
決勝
1位 15.24.47 石田 翔真(3) 龍野高
2位 15.36.11 沖中 康生(2) 龍野高
3位 16.27.12 井上 大吾(3) 龍野北高
4位 16.30.47 福井 峻(2) 八鹿高
5位 16.38.27 西川 智生(3) 豊岡高
6位 16.41.81 東 虎汰朗(2) 龍野北高
7位 16.44.07 飯田 博志(3) 豊岡総合高
8位 16.46.86 荒木 康輔(3) 福崎高
9位 16.49.12 坂木 楓(3) 相生高
10位 17.04.61 松上 隼和(2) 八鹿高
11位 17.04.98 橋本 功次朗(2) 兵庫県立大附高
12位 17.09.48 高尾 尚輝(3) 姫路工高
13位 17.19.37 天満 陸(3) 姫路東高
14位 17.39.00 西浦 拓輝(3) 相生産高
15位 17.40.47 田渕 翔大(2) 姫路飾西高
16位 17.42.08 中川 康平(3) 豊岡総合高
17位 17.44.78 中島 航(2) 飾磨工高多部
18位 17.52.81 佐藤 歩夢(3) 姫路東高
19位 18.13.17 藤本 峻成(2) 相生高
20位 18.17.83 中山 慶祐(2) 出石高
21位 18.40.17 大塚 一輝(2) 福崎高
22位 19.31.03 三崎 龍真(3) 香住高
決勝 (-2.2)
1位 15.53 中井 翔太(2) 姫路南高
2位 15.98 川端 隆太(3) 姫路東高
3位 16.77 矢野 浩介(3) 市川学院市川高
4位 17.47 高浜 佑伍(3) 飾磨工高
5位 17.62 新浜 誠也(2) 相生高
6位 18.71 大角 幸大(2) 相生高
決勝 1組
1位 55.57 三浦 仁綺(3) 飾磨工高
2位 56.62 奥田 修史(3) 市姫路高
3位 57.01 足立 蓮珠(2) 八鹿高
4位 58.64 福永 瑠彗(3) 飾磨工高多部
5位 58.74 加茂 真光(2) 市姫路高
6位 61.36 竹内 銀汰(3) 市川学院市川高
決勝 2組
1位 60.01 吉田 素良(3) 市川学院市川高
2位 63.06 児島 啓太(3) 八鹿高
3位 63.34 赤松 実(3) 福崎高
4位 64.68 中川 萌人(2) 太子高
決勝
1位 9.57.38 井上 晃汰(2) 龍野高
2位 10.05.15 富永 夢人(3) 龍野高
3位 10.28.42 北村 駿弥(2) 龍野高
4位 10.32.09 向田 太一(2) 飾磨工高
5位 10.35.23 吉田 真翔(3) 網干高
6位 10.40.19 菅長 聖(3) 飾磨工高多部
7位 10.46.71 坂木 楓(3) 相生高
8位 11.07.45 蔭山 哲斗(2) 網干高
9位 11.13.18 米谷 京一郎(3) 赤穂高
10位 11.24.74 高岡 侑矢(3) 福崎高
11位 11.40.08 吉田 弘輝(3) 相生高
決勝
1位 23.57.39 谷 友貴(3) 赤穂高
2位 24.39.79 木原 虎太郎(3) 姫路飾西高
3位 26.36.15 森下 優典(2) 赤穂高
4位 27.27.84 後藤 優斗(3) 姫路飾西高
決勝 1組
1位 43.21姫路南高
2位 43.36八鹿高
3位 43.83姫路工高
4位 44.09姫路飾西高
5位 44.72豊岡高
決勝 2組
1位 43.94姫路東高
2位 44.39飾磨工高
3位 44.75東洋大附姫路高
4位 45.40龍野高
5位 46.05相生高
6位 47.27香寺高
決勝 3組
1位 47.17香住高
2位 48.18兵庫県立大附高
3位 49.40出石高
4位 51.25東洋大附姫路高
決勝 1組
1位 3.25.26姫路東高
2位 3.26.37豊岡高
3位 3.26.61姫路南高
4位 3.27.34姫路商高
5位 3.28.84市姫路高
6位 3.29.77姫路飾西高
決勝 2組
1位 3.32.95姫路工高
2位 3.34.10八鹿高
3位 3.40.79相生高
4位 3.41.28龍野高
5位 3.46.83市川学院市川高
6位 3.47.70福崎高
決勝 3組
1位 3.38.23豊岡総合高
2位 3.50.08赤穂高
3位 3.50.21東洋大附姫路高
決勝
1位 1.92 西本 貴光(3) 姫路商高
2位 1.89 森脇 知哉(3) 姫路東高
3位 1.83 永安 昇太郎(3) 飾磨工高多部
4位 1.80 前川 歩斗(2) 姫路商高
5位 1.80 市場 結翔(3) 姫路飾西高
6位 1.75 平山 陽登(3) 八鹿高
6位 1.75 田村 秀介(3) 姫路東高
8位 1.75 大角 幸大(2) 相生高
9位 1.70 前薗 岳歩(3) 姫路工高
10位 1.70 市川 凌真(3) 東洋大附姫路高
11位 1.70 田中 伊織(3) 市姫路高
12位 1.70 岸田 大輝(2) 豊岡高
13位 1.65 炭屋 一颯(2) 豊岡総合高
14位 1.65 岡林 俊樹(2) 豊岡高
決勝
1位 3.50 西村 修汰(3) 豊岡高
2位 3.20 上田 直都(3) 香住高
3位 2.60 岸田 大輝(2) 豊岡高
4位 2.40 岡本 幸樹(2) 姫路南高
5位 2.20 永井 創士(2) 飾磨高
6位 2.20 上田 悠貴(2) 姫路東高
決勝 1組
1位 5.98 (1.8) 青山 惺海(2) 神崎高
2位 5.76 (-1.3) 丹羽 優陽(3) 東洋大附姫路高
3位 5.51 (1.2) 田中 雄稀(2) 姫路東高
4位 5.51 (1.9) 橋本 智稀(2) 香住高
5位 5.39 (1.1) 大角 幸大(2) 相生高
6位 5.31 (1.3) 前田 潤(1) 東洋大附姫路高
7位 5.27 (2.2) 堀内 悠斗(2) 市姫路高
8位 5.25 (3.4) 矢野 隼成(2) 赤穂高
9位 5.23 (3.3) 池渕 天翔(2) 相生高
10位 5.19 (1.6) 藤原 駿(2) 東洋大附姫路高
11位 5.05 (3.0) 田村 俊祐(3) 市川学院市川高
12位 4.78 (2.0) 岡野 修己(3) 豊岡高
13位 4.77 (-1.1) 森岡 大智(2) 和田山高
14位 4.63 (2.1) 渡辺 留希斗(3) 出石高
15位 4.59 (1.6) 岩武 巧(2) 香住高
決勝 2組
1位 7.16 (2.5) 吉田 正道(2) 姫路商高
2位 6.76 (2.8) 福田 光晃(2) 姫路商高
3位 6.52 (3.9) 藤原 寧大(2) 姫路商高
4位 6.42 (0.7) 岸田 親吾(3) 近大附豊岡高
5位 6.05 (3.8) 円尾 啓伍(3) 飾磨工高多部
6位 6.04 (3.7) 西垣 祐輝(3) 近大附豊岡高
7位 6.04 (1.4) 辻 吏功斗(2) 姫路工高
8位 5.97 (4.1) 吉野 杏偲(3) 香住高
9位 5.92 (3.7) 小橋 一輝(3) 姫路工高
10位 5.86 (1.5) 松久 蒼(3) 龍野北高
11位 5.85 (2.6) 足立 隼人(2) 福崎高
12位 5.74 (2.5) 松崎 碧羽(2) 龍野高
13位 5.70 (4.5) 山口 晴哉(3) 市姫路高
14位 5.57 (1.1) 三木 一晃(3) 姫路西高
15位 5.15 (-2.0) 池田 一颯(3) 八鹿高
16位 4.98 (1.3) 石橋 隼人(2) 八鹿高
決勝
1位 13.79 (2.1) 藤原 大将(3) 生野高
2位 13.28 (2.7) 藤原 寧大(2) 姫路商高
3位 12.96 (2.8) 元木 大輔(3) 姫路飾西高
4位 12.17 (2.1) 瀬 結真(2) 姫路工高
5位 11.19 (2.3) 下村 雄輝(3) 和田山高
6位 10.93 (1.9) 田中 友基(3) 近大附豊岡高
7位 10.81 (1.4) 藤原 白羽(2) 香寺高
決勝
1位 13.74 京増 来都(3) 赤穂高
2位 13.44 石本 悠希(3) 姫路商高
3位 12.91 藤原 颯汰(2) 赤穂高
4位 11.69 森川 智陽(2) 飾磨工高多部
5位 11.38 垣谷 雄豪(3) 豊岡総合高
6位 10.07 岸本 翔太(3) 姫路東高
7位 9.55 柴田 莉玖(3) 龍野北高
8位 9.53 津森 恵斗(3) 和田山高
9位 9.08 榎 克真(2) 姫路西高
10位 8.83 加納 強一郎(2) 琴丘高
11位 8.69 岸本 航弥(3) 近大附豊岡高
12位 8.68 山口 陽大(2) 姫路工高
13位 7.98 柳瀬 蓮(3) 姫路東高
14位 7.88 桂 陽成(2) 姫路西高
15位 7.82 高橋 尚悟(3) 東洋大附姫路高
決勝
1位 37.88 岸本 翔太(3) 姫路東高
2位 30.96 森川 智陽(2) 飾磨工高多部
3位 28.91 柳瀬 蓮(3) 姫路東高
4位 27.23 垣谷 雄豪(3) 豊岡総合高
5位 26.15 藤本 悠暉(2) 琴丘高
6位 25.98 加納 強一郎(2) 琴丘高
7位 24.46 永原 琉太(2) 出石高
8位 24.34 林 魁聖(3) 相生産高
9位 22.50 広井 渉(2) 出石高
10位 21.57 進藤 大幹(3) 赤穂高
11位 17.42 森山 智貴(3) 相生高
決勝
1位 52.83 川田 竜史(3) 姫路商高
2位 47.71 佐治 優樹(3) 姫路工高
3位 45.00 宮本 拓実(3) 姫路商高
4位 27.75 山口 陽大(2) 姫路工高
5位 25.62 中安 昂輝(3) 姫路工高
6位 25.01 酒井 洋輝(2) 八鹿高
7位 15.80 笹谷 陸(2) 八鹿高
決勝
1位 53.09 市川 隼(2) 姫路商高
2位 52.06 利根川 悠太(3) 市姫路高
3位 47.46 中川 洸希(3) 近大附豊岡高
4位 46.69 京増 来都(3) 赤穂高
5位 46.27 西垣 日向(3) 和田山高
6位 43.41 荒木 瑛真(3) 八鹿高
7位 41.44 上垣 真透(2) 八鹿高
8位 40.01 前薗 岳歩(3) 姫路工高
9位 38.23 山下 真範(3) 福崎高
10位 37.01 小林 泰世(2) 近大附豊岡高
11位 36.60 藤原 颯汰(2) 赤穂高
12位 35.07 高山 尚輝(3) 家島高
13位 33.02 山名 敦也(3) 神崎高
14位 31.99 森山 智貴(3) 相生高
15位 30.27 桂 陽成(2) 姫路西高
16位 28.54 広井 渉(2) 出石高
17位 27.65 榎 克真(2) 姫路西高
18位 26.61 大角 幸大(2) 相生高
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (-1.7)
1位 12.96 安藤 雅姫(1) 姫路南高
2位 13.20 前田 果南(3) 姫路飾西高
2位 13.20 荒木 奈々子(3) 豊岡高
4位 13.33 西嶋 亜央衣(2) 姫路南高
5位 13.52 黒崎 紀花(3) 豊岡総合高
6位 13.87 福永 真歩(3) 龍野北高
決勝 2組 (-3.4)
1位 13.73 森下 彩菜(2) 龍野北高
2位 13.87 西田 佳那(1) 姫路商高
3位 14.07 河野 日詩(3) 市姫路高
4位 14.22 山根 未愛(3) 出石高
5位 14.27 伊勢 真由子(3) 相生高
6位 14.40 松本 あかり(1) 姫路商高
決勝 3組 (-3.3)
1位 13.53 吉川 愛華(2) 姫路西高
2位 13.63 金鹿 梨乃(2) 姫路西高
3位 13.83 山口 茉実(3) 兵庫県立大附高
4位 14.01 大谷 有希奈(2) 相生高
5位 14.15 焼山 芽映(2) 赤穂高
6位 14.33 横山 怜那(3) 相生高
7位 14.63 清水 美里(2) 神崎高
決勝 4組 (-3.9)
1位 14.14 藤原 瑠生(2) 香住高
2位 14.26 北川 さくら(3) 賢明女学院高
3位 14.33 藤木 ゆらら(3) 香寺高
4位 14.47 柳内 理子(2) 姫路南高
5位 14.49 岡崎 瑠奈(2) 市姫路高
6位 14.54 水守 佑佳(3) 龍野高
決勝 5組 (-2.9)
1位 14.33 神崎 七海(3) 香寺高
2位 14.45 岩井 咲奈(2) 香寺高
3位 14.52 佐原 愛佳(3) 赤穂高
4位 14.53 杉立 唯華(2) 豊岡高
5位 14.90 岩田 愛実(1) 龍野北高
決勝 6組 (-4.9)
1位 15.47 北山 遥菜(2) 日ノ本学園高
2位 16.37 藤田 ひなの(1) 賢明女学院高
3位 16.52 小椋 ひとみ(3) 神崎高
決勝 7組 (-2.1)
1位 14.42 舟引 萌恵(1) 姫路女学院高
2位 14.85 深沢 美紅(3) 兵庫県立大附高
3位 15.01 田中 南那(3) 兵庫県立大附高
4位 15.38 奥平 愛(3) 日高高
5位 15.56 北田 唯花(3) 神崎高
6位 16.00 高階 咲良(2) 豊岡総合高
決勝 1組 (-3.7)
1位 28.02 前田 果南(3) 姫路飾西高
2位 28.43 森下 彩菜(2) 龍野北高
3位 28.63 井貫 花南(2) 姫路西高
4位 28.93 山田 かりん(2) 龍野北高
5位 28.98 大谷 有希奈(2) 相生高
決勝 2組 (-2.8)
1位 27.36 臼井 美咲(2) 龍野高
2位 28.20 中尾 綾乃(2) 龍野高
3位 28.30 黒崎 紀花(3) 豊岡総合高
4位 28.99 焼山 芽映(2) 赤穂高
5位 29.00 河野 日詩(3) 市姫路高
6位 29.17 後藤 百香(2) 龍野高
決勝 3組 (-4.2)
1位 29.37 大本 真由(3) 姫路女学院高
2位 29.57 岡崎 瑠奈(2) 市姫路高
3位 30.87 岸本 里桜(2) 太子高
4位 30.97 藤本 陽菜(3) 福崎高
5位 31.55 田中 里奈(2) 太子高
6位 31.79 中村 莉子(3) 近大附豊岡高
決勝 4組 (-2.5)
1位 28.36 中野 琴音(1) 姫路女学院高
2位 28.86 坂本 和子(1) 姫路女学院高
3位 29.41 小柳 瀬李加(1) 姫路女学院高
4位 32.13 奥平 愛(3) 日高高
5位 32.29 藤田 ひなの(1) 賢明女学院高
決勝 1組
1位 58.87 三木 双葉(3) 姫路商高
2位 59.27 津田 美夕(2) 姫路商高
3位 62.32 藤尾 光流(2) 市姫路高
4位 64.29 戸田 美里(3) 八鹿高
5位 64.63 山田 かりん(2) 龍野北高
決勝 2組
1位 65.39 大本 真由(3) 姫路女学院高
2位 66.70 菅野 ゆな(2) 太子高
3位 68.26 小南 わかば(3) 姫路女学院高
4位 70.11 明神 優花(2) 福崎高
5位 70.50 岸本 里桜(2) 太子高
決勝 1組
1位 2.15.72 砂田 芽緯(3) 姫路商高
2位 2.27.19 吉田 陽花(3) 日高高
3位 2.27.31 古西 亜海(3) 豊岡総合高
4位 2.28.50 前田 璃子(3) 赤穂高
5位 2.29.09 大森 千鶴(3) 兵庫県立大附高
6位 2.37.60 小谷 紗貴(3) 豊岡高
7位 2.38.10 尾鼻 栞(1) 姫路商高
決勝 2組
1位 2.36.49 三村 加奈歩(3) 姫路西高
2位 2.37.51 松井 愛梨(3) 姫路飾西高
3位 2.42.11 木下 和奏(2) 赤穂高
4位 2.46.36 中谷 文音(1) 賢明女学院高
決勝 3組
1位 2.43.56 沢本 はづき(3) 豊岡高
2位 2.43.75 松田 優来(2) 福崎高
3位 2.52.37 村上 桃菜(2) 豊岡高
4位 2.56.59 佐々木 花鈴(2) 豊岡総合高
5位 2.59.45 湊 亜美(2) 日高高
決勝 1組
1位 4.42.56 太田垣 楓華(2) 八鹿高
2位 4.58.67 吉田 陽花(3) 日高高
3位 5.00.81 久保 舞依(3) 姫路商高
4位 5.02.82 出田 瑞季(3) 龍野北高
5位 5.07.81 川崎 愛結奈(2) 姫路西高
6位 5.08.02 三木 遥香(2) 龍野北高
7位 5.09.18 岡田 葉月(3) 龍野北高
8位 5.09.34 酒沢 恭子(3) 姫路商高
9位 5.09.44 小林 幸愛(2) 姫路商高
10位 5.10.86 西川 由唯(3) 龍野北高
11位 5.12.74 高尾 朝菜(3) 姫路西高
12位 5.13.74 今門 芹菜(3) 赤穂高
決勝 2組
1位 5.06.84 古西 亜海(3) 豊岡総合高
2位 5.11.67 前田 璃子(3) 赤穂高
3位 5.19.07 出田 萌華(2) 龍野北高
4位 5.22.60 木村 日香莉(2) 近大附豊岡高
5位 5.22.98 小谷 紗貴(3) 豊岡高
6位 5.23.55 丸山 月渚(1) 龍野北高
7位 5.24.71 神野 菜々子(3) 姫路商高
8位 5.25.85 山口 結依(2) 兵庫県立大附高
9位 5.28.79 林 奈緒(2) 豊岡総合高
10位 5.28.83 岡崎 有里(3) 姫路東高
11位 5.31.35 吉谷 歩輝(3) 豊岡高
12位 5.32.09 前田 玲菜(3) 姫路女学院高
13位 5.37.29 敏森 まなみ(3) 相生高
決勝 3組
1位 5.22.83 中村 伊織(3) 相生高
2位 5.31.73 木下 和奏(2) 赤穂高
3位 5.35.58 沢本 はづき(3) 豊岡高
4位 5.41.04 福本 愛加(2) 姫路飾西高
5位 5.45.03 中谷 明莉(1) 龍野北高
6位 5.48.90 白谷 結愛(2) 龍野高
7位 5.49.68 山田 菜緒(2) 香寺高
8位 5.56.10 村上 桃菜(2) 豊岡高
9位 5.58.65 福本 優衣(2) 飾磨工高多部
10位 5.58.68 藤木 あやめ(3) 香寺高
11位 5.59.10 浜田 きのみ(3) 香寺高
12位 6.12.77 湊 亜美(2) 日高高
決勝
1位 10.43.46 坂東 来実(2) 龍野高
2位 11.04.54 三木 遥香(2) 龍野北高
3位 11.04.70 西川 由唯(3) 龍野北高
4位 11.06.61 出田 萌華(2) 龍野北高
5位 11.11.42 岡田 葉月(3) 龍野北高
6位 11.11.76 尾野 風奈(3) 福崎高
7位 11.13.30 今門 芹菜(3) 赤穂高
8位 11.47.64 横内 春菜(2) 龍野北高
9位 11.50.29 中村 伊織(3) 相生高
10位 12.18.91 真弓 紗希(2) 福崎高
11位 12.35.13 敏森 まなみ(3) 相生高
決勝 1組 (-2.7)
1位 16.29 大中 さくら(3) 市姫路高
2位 17.58 杉立 唯華(2) 豊岡高
決勝 2組 (-1.8)
1位 16.35 田中 なぎさ(2) 姫路南高
2位 19.77 岡崎 瑠奈(2) 市姫路高
決勝
1位 64.73 上住 小夏(3) 姫路商高
2位 66.01 古河 なつみ(3) 姫路飾西高
3位 66.14 末兼 優由(3) 姫路南高
4位 66.28 加島 珠寿(3) 姫路西高
5位 67.81 岸上 奈七星(3) 姫路南高
6位 77.01 長野 里咲(2) 八鹿高
7位 81.92 田渕 かれん(2) 賢明女学院高
決勝
1位 30.00.48 住友 彩葉(3) 姫路女学院高
決勝 1組
1位 48.61姫路商高
2位 49.90姫路西高
3位 50.48姫路南高
4位 51.94市姫路高
5位 53.31八鹿高
6位 53.75姫路飾西高
決勝 2組
1位 52.52龍野高
2位 53.01龍野北高
3位 55.74相生高
決勝 3組
1位 53.49姫路女学院高
2位 54.71赤穂高
3位 56.05太子高
4位 57.23福崎高
5位 59.83神崎高
決勝
1位 4.08.07姫路南高
2位 4.19.73八鹿高
3位 4.19.81龍野高
4位 4.22.40姫路女学院高
5位 4.27.95姫路飾西高
6位 4.39.26相生高
7位 4.42.51賢明女学院高
決勝
1位 1.59 増田 千佳(3) 姫路西高
2位 1.50 中塚 美咲(3) 姫路飾西高
3位 1.50 小笹 恵維(2) 八鹿高
4位 1.45 吉村 彩加(3) 赤穂高
5位 1.40 岩崎 綾香(3) 賢明女学院高
6位 1.40 土井 果恋(1) 日ノ本学園高
6位 1.40 野本 菜莉(2) 姫路商高
8位 1.15 吉川 菜音(2) 福崎高
決勝
1位 2.10 友久 明日香(3) 飾磨高
決勝 1組
1位 4.79 (2.6) 有川 友結(2) 姫路南高
2位 4.48 (0.1) 中谷 はづき(2) 飾磨高
3位 4.34 (1.0) 築山 栞奈(3) 琴丘高
4位 4.32 (-0.4) 山根 三早咲(3) 八鹿高
5位 4.29 (2.5) 二上 凛(3) 赤穂高
6位 4.29 (3.1) 藤原 菜月(3) 八鹿高
7位 4.27 (1.4) 藤原 梨央(3) 日ノ本学園高
8位 4.25 (1.3) 大塚 満香子(2) 龍野高
9位 4.17 (2.6) 伊地智 天音(3) 豊岡高
10位 4.05 (2.1) 宇野 月那(2) 豊岡総合高
11位 4.03 (1.6) 大林 真由香(3) 八鹿高
12位 3.65 (1.6) 谷垣 ほの香(3) 神崎高
13位 3.58 (2.1) 小椋 ひとみ(3) 神崎高
決勝 2組
1位 5.93 (2.3) 三木 麗菜(3) 姫路商高
2位 5.32 (2.1) 塚本 舞(2) 姫路西高
3位 5.11 (3.2) 藤沢 茉優(2) 市姫路高
4位 4.85 (1.7) 伊勢 真由子(3) 相生高
5位 4.70 (2.7) 滝川 華(2) 網干高
6位 4.68 (3.8) 金谷 朋代(2) 姫路西高
7位 4.54 (2.0) 和泉 佳加(2) 姫路西高
8位 4.54 (2.9) 上杉 真由(3) 近大附豊岡高
9位 4.49 (3.0) 末広 華奈(2) 兵庫県立大附高
10位 4.40 (1.9) 田中 里奈(2) 太子高
11位 4.38 (3.4) 横山 怜那(3) 相生高
12位 4.38 (3.0) 有田 陽菜(3) 香寺高
13位 4.29 (3.3) 鳥越 歩実(2) 太子高
決勝
1位 11.43 (2.2) 三木 麗菜(3) 姫路商高
2位 11.14 (4.1) 佐伯 彩華(3) 姫路南高
3位 10.36 (2.6) 北川 さくら(3) 賢明女学院高
4位 9.99 (1.6) 浜野 有花(3) 市姫路高
5位 9.31 (2.2) 藤原 梨央(3) 日ノ本学園高
6位 9.23 (2.2) 大林 真由香(3) 八鹿高
7位 9.22 (1.4) 山根 三早咲(3) 八鹿高
8位 9.07 (1.5) 鳥越 歩実(2) 太子高
決勝
1位 11.06 大原 里彩(3) 姫路女学院高
2位 10.76 永井 彩花(1) 姫路女学院高
3位 9.17 黒川 桂衣(3) 赤穂高
4位 8.80 前田 光姫(2) 太子高
5位 8.12 鶴田 有咲(3) 姫路東高
6位 7.56 松本 美空(3) 八鹿高
7位 7.47 土野 栞摘(3) 八鹿高
8位 7.13 村上 理彩(3) 日高高
9位 6.83 佐賀 帆海(2) 姫路飾西高
決勝
1位 33.29 永井 彩花(1) 姫路女学院高
2位 30.01 大原 里彩(3) 姫路女学院高
3位 29.50 押部 唯愛(2) 日ノ本学園高
4位 27.68 前田 光姫(2) 太子高
5位 24.40 七田 咲記(2) 兵庫県立大附高
6位 23.25 田中 ちひろ(3) 八鹿高
7位 23.24 村角 琉那(3) 日ノ本学園高
8位 21.67 梅田 葵(3) 豊岡総合高
9位 20.03 村上 理彩(3) 日高高
決勝
1位 43.92 田中 凛(3) 姫路工高
2位 31.15 黒川 桂衣(3) 赤穂高
決勝
1位 40.52 起塚 幸香(3) 日ノ本学園高
2位 35.66 山脇 千晶(3) 姫路南高
3位 33.21 正木 美琴(2) 姫路飾西高
4位 30.57 向井 詩乃(2) 八鹿高
5位 30.52 大中 さくら(3) 市姫路高
6位 27.84 舟引 萌恵(1) 姫路女学院高
7位 26.69 福永 綾乃(2) 福崎高
8位 26.51 坂本 真悠(3) 和田山高
9位 25.30 谷垣 ほの香(3) 神崎高
10位 24.87 金谷 朋代(2) 姫路西高
11位 23.03 土野 栞摘(3) 八鹿高
12位 22.90 田中 ちひろ(3) 八鹿高
13位 22.77 北田 唯花(3) 神崎高
14位 22.70 松本 美空(3) 八鹿高

フォローする