福島県郡山中学校陸上2021年 速報結果

大会毎のカテゴリー

福島県郡山中学校陸上2021年

全国中学校選手権陸上

北海道
東北
関東
北総
北信越
下越
長岡
新潟
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
小松市
金沢市
福井
東海
岐阜市
近畿
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉南地区
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石
和歌山市
中国
尾道市(秋)
三原市(秋)
山口(選手権)
四国
九州
下関北九州福岡市
筑前
筑豊
熊本(選手権)
宮崎
予選【中1】 1組 (0.0)
1位 12.59 飯村 葵心(1) 郡山一中
2位 13.38 川田 琉生(1) 郡山四中
3位 14.07 柳沼 優羽(1) 安積中
4位 14.18 田中 好晴(1) 片平中
5位 14.30 渡部 奏斗(1) 喜久田中
6位 14.31 佐藤 潤実(1) 小原田中
7位 14.34 楠 道人(1) 緑ケ丘中
8位 14.54 野木 侑平(1) 御舘中
予選【中1】 2組 (0.6)
1位 13.07 清野 照朗(1) 熱海中
2位 13.23 難波 孝次郎(1) 郡山五中
3位 13.76 佐藤 圭太(1) 富田中
4位 13.81 芦名 恵太朗(1) 三穂田中
5位 14.51 加藤 謙二朗(1) 郡山二中
6位 14.70 大和田 陽生(1) 大槻中
7位 15.15 小山 諒太朗(1) 安積二中
予選【中1】 3組 (-3.4)
1位 13.31 遊佐 一平(1) 安積二中
2位 13.85 八巻 凪(1) 郡山五中
3位 14.09 佐々木 一成(1) 郡山七中
4位 14.30 吉田 敦貴(1) 守山中
5位 14.46 伊藤 朱雀(1) 逢瀬中
6位 14.56 氏家 悠希(1) 小原田中
7位 15.20 宗像 蒼(1) 御舘中
8位 17.21 伊東 龍伽(1) 片平中
予選【中1】 4組 (-0.7)
1位 13.32 渡部 舜裕(1) 郡山三中
2位 13.43 橋本 秀虎(1) 明健中
3位 13.89 佐藤 翔真(1) 湖南中
4位 14.09 西宮 光聖(1) 安積中
5位 14.63 由井 大翔(1) 西田学園中
6位 16.25 宗形 快(1) 郡山四中
7位 16.37 佐藤 文吾(1) 郡山二中
予選【中1】 5組 (-1.7)
1位 13.57 佐藤 光(1) 熱海中
2位 13.72 田辺 義敬(1) 郡山一中
3位 13.97 中島 海音(1) 郡山三中
4位 14.06 矢吹 陽城(1) 守山中
5位 14.23 松尾 瑠惟(1) 行健中
6位 14.39 樋口 煌牙(1) 郡山六中
7位 14.89 高橋 澪央(1) 喜久田中
予選【中1】 6組 (-1.5)
1位 13.31 喜多見 怜(1) 行健中
2位 13.60 松崎 宏亮(1) 富田中
3位 14.01 菅家 大夢(1) 大槻中
4位 14.04 白岩 由宇(1) 西田学園中
5位 14.05 遠藤 暖士(1) 明健中
6位 14.22 渡辺 賢伸(1) 郡山七中
7位 16.04 小山 大輝(1) 緑ケ丘中
決勝【中1】 (-3.7)
1位 13.01 飯村 葵心(1) 郡山一中
2位 13.50 遊佐 一平(1) 安積二中
3位 13.73 清野 照朗(1) 熱海中
4位 13.82 川田 琉生(1) 郡山四中
5位 13.85 難波 孝次郎(1) 郡山五中
6位 13.86 喜多見 怜(1) 行健中
7位 13.89 渡部 舜裕(1) 郡山三中
8位 13.89 橋本 秀虎(1) 明健中
予選【中2】 1組 (-2.1)
1位 12.34 大塚 要介(2) 富田中
2位 13.11 鈴木 蒼空(2) 行健中
3位 13.17 前野 優稀斗(2) 小原田中
4位 13.55 相楽 龍秀(2) 守山中
5位 14.08 中村 優理(2) 大槻中
6位 14.57 石坂 優典(2) 熱海中
7位 14.59 堀井 宏太郎(2) 三穂田中
予選【中2】 2組 (-2.9)
1位 12.91 諸根 優磨(2) 安積二中
2位 13.04 笠井 夢輝(2) 郡山三中
3位 13.32 大森 隼斗(2) 明健中
4位 13.37 長谷川 寛飛(2) 喜久田中
5位 14.35 三瓶 健(2) 熱海中
6位 14.44 大内 悠輔(2) 湖南中
予選【中2】 3組 (-2.2)
1位 12.55 藤原 凛太朗(2) 郡山二中
2位 12.72 鈴木 我空(2) 日和田中
3位 12.88 高橋 恒大(2) 郡山一中
4位 14.07 安藤 颯樹(2) 三穂田中
5位 14.09 宗像 秀翔(2) 御舘中
6位 14.23 遠藤 尚哉(2) 西田学園中
7位 14.27 佐々木 希優(2) 宮城中
予選【中2】 4組 (-1.6)
1位 12.65 大内 颯(2) 郡山七中
2位 13.04 渡辺 宇宙(2) 小原田中
3位 13.08 宗像 倖輝(2) 安積中
4位 13.59 古川 翔梧(2) 片平中
5位 13.60 西方 夢翔(2) 湖南中
6位 13.82 横田 来輝(2) 守山中
予選【中2】 5組 (-1.7)
1位 12.74 依田 大雅(2) 郡山五中
2位 12.90 佐藤 勇誠(2) 安積中
3位 13.20 児玉 圭佑(2) 富田中
4位 13.40 松本 啓吾(2) 日和田中
5位 13.40 林 裕希(2) 郡山二中
6位 13.95 青沼 悠貴(2) 逢瀬中
7位 14.16 伊藤 壮矢(2) 行健中
決勝【中2】 (-3.8)
1位 12.42 大塚 要介(2) 富田中
2位 12.70 藤原 凛太朗(2) 郡山二中
3位 12.82 鈴木 我空(2) 日和田中
4位 12.90 依田 大雅(2) 郡山五中
5位 12.97 高橋 恒大(2) 郡山一中
6位 12.98 大内 颯(2) 郡山七中
7位 13.02 佐藤 勇誠(2) 安積中
8位 13.15 諸根 優磨(2) 安積二中
予選【中3】 1組 (-0.5)
1位 12.26 菊地 駿介(3) 富田中
2位 12.42 佐藤 空舞(3) 郡山五中
3位 12.63 清野 叶多(3) 明健中
4位 12.69 大越 洋紀(3) 安積二中
5位 13.12 杉内 楓弥(3) 西田学園中
6位 13.44 稲村 拓斗(3) 守山中
7位 13.91 橋本 怜音那(3) 湖南中
予選【中3】 2組 (0.3)
1位 11.90 村元 優(3) 郡山一中
2位 12.25 古内 侑悟(3) 明健中
3位 12.43 佐藤 碧(3) 喜久田中
4位 12.57 蓮田 翔空(3) 小原田中
5位 12.73 吉田 昊太郎(3) 郡山二中
6位 12.97 岡田 健汰(3) 郡山六中
7位 13.44 稲村 空(3) 御舘中
予選【中3】 3組 (-0.3)
1位 11.99 滝田 海翔(3) 郡山七中
2位 12.42 桑村 晃平(3) 郡山三中
3位 12.75 木野 悠司(3) 郡山六中
4位 13.09 伊藤 大翔(3) 富田中
5位 13.24 阿部 伍喜(3) 片平中
6位 13.48 大島 勇吹(3) 三穂田中
予選【中3】 4組 (0.7)
1位 12.61 斎藤 祐樹(3) 郡山一中
2位 12.82 七海 賢汰(3) 安積二中
3位 12.98 安斎 朔王(3) 郡山二中
4位 13.06 菅野 龍星(3) 郡山三中
5位 13.44 本多 辰之介(3) 守山中
6位 13.59 石田 煌仁(3) 湖南中
決勝【中3】 (-0.8)
1位 11.79 村元 優(3) 郡山一中
2位 12.04 滝田 海翔(3) 郡山七中
3位 12.16 古内 侑悟(3) 明健中
4位 12.22 菊地 駿介(3) 富田中
5位 12.41 桑村 晃平(3) 郡山三中
6位 12.48 佐藤 空舞(3) 郡山五中
7位 12.53 佐藤 碧(3) 喜久田中
8位 12.59 蓮田 翔空(3) 小原田中
予選 1組 (-2.2)
1位 24.74 高水 明(3) 富田中
2位 26.64 吉田 武晃(3) 行健中
3位 26.92 島田 葵(3) 安積中
4位 27.22 柳田 拓哉(3) 熱海中
5位 27.82 熊田 開(3) 郡山三中
6位 28.95 渡辺 太智(3) 西田学園中
7位 32.43 栗村 颯汰(1) 郡山七中
予選 2組 (-1.6)
1位 24.18 遠藤 琢磨(3) 郡山一中
2位 26.71 石田 昂大(2) 大槻中
3位 27.53 成田 琥洋(3) 行健中
4位 27.71 田村 暁月(2) 日和田中
5位 27.85 太田 雄陽(2) 郡山二中
6位 28.00 樽川 晃弥(2) 守山中
7位 28.16 古川 青空(3) 御舘中
8位 29.15 照井 航(3) 高瀬中
予選 3組 (-3.5)
1位 25.57 遠藤 温仁(3) 郡山一中
2位 26.10 芳賀 亮太(3) 高瀬中
3位 26.66 橋本 侑冴(3) 安積二中
4位 27.26 古内 颯悟(3) 明健中
5位 27.40 藤田 輝(3) 郡山三中
6位 29.47 近藤 隼士(3) 御舘中
7位 31.62 寺島 琉巳(2) 湖南中
8位 34.96 鴫原 皇聖(1) 喜久田中
予選 4組 (-2.5)
1位 25.88 鈴木 悠真(2) 郡山五中
2位 27.75 古田 晴輝(3) 逢瀬中
3位 27.83 有間 悠泰(3) 安積二中
4位 28.24 本田 有摩(2) 小原田中
5位 29.01 長岩 歩夢(2) 郡山二中
6位 29.64 早津 大稀(2) 熱海中
7位 31.14 大久保 拓磨(1) 大槻中
8位 38.60 津守 航大(1) 喜久田中
予選 5組 (-2.2)
1位 25.47 伊藤 倫太郎(3) 守山中
2位 25.69 新林 昂大(3) 郡山七中
3位 26.84 伊藤 壱太朗(3) 小原田中
4位 27.17 七海 奏太(3) 明健中
5位 27.74 保科 吉亮(3) 逢瀬中
6位 28.46 高橋 悠太(2) 富田中
7位 28.56 安斎 斗偉(3) 日和田中
8位 30.02 飯村 太郎(1) 郡山六中
決勝 (-3.9)
1位 24.22 高水 明(3) 富田中
2位 24.28 遠藤 琢磨(3) 郡山一中
3位 25.02 遠藤 温仁(3) 郡山一中
4位 25.51 伊藤 倫太郎(3) 守山中
5位 25.89 芳賀 亮太(3) 高瀬中
6位 26.00 新林 昂大(3) 郡山七中
7位 26.45 鈴木 悠真(2) 郡山五中
8位 27.05 吉田 武晃(3) 行健中
予選 1組
1位 54.31 佐藤 陸斗(3) 郡山一中
2位 58.59 柳沼 有志(3) 守山中
3位 59.80 近内 快成(3) 小原田中
4位 61.01 命長 侑哉(2) 日和田中
5位 61.82 有賀 翼(2) 行健中
6位 61.87 佐藤 颯太(3) 逢瀬中
7位 67.92 栗林 洸汰朗(2) 郡山二中
8位 71.16 佐藤 柾輝(2) 緑ケ丘中
予選 2組
1位 56.16 柳沼 詩音(3) 郡山七中
2位 56.41 後藤 俊文(3) 郡山五中
3位 59.23 鈴木 翔太郎(3) 安積二中
4位 60.12 山口 智矢(3) 富田中
5位 60.58 佐久間 友稀(2) 行健中
6位 63.36 横田 琉(3) 御舘中
7位 64.29 渡辺 洸靖(2) 日和田中
予選 3組
1位 53.99 渡部 桜哉(3) 富田中
2位 57.22 菅野 唯斗(3) 緑ケ丘中
3位 60.23 中村 温斗(3) 安積二中
4位 60.56 青柳 広大(2) 郡山二中
5位 60.86 中野 蓮(2) 小原田中
6位 61.82 渡辺 楓翔(2) 西田学園中
7位 62.69 折笠 颯(2) 守山中
決勝
1位 53.00 渡部 桜哉(3) 富田中
2位 54.35 佐藤 陸斗(3) 郡山一中
3位 54.37 後藤 俊文(3) 郡山五中
4位 55.81 柳沼 詩音(3) 郡山七中
5位 56.28 菅野 唯斗(3) 緑ケ丘中
6位 57.01 柳沼 有志(3) 守山中
7位 59.77 近内 快成(3) 小原田中
8位 60.09 鈴木 翔太郎(3) 安積二中
予選 1組
1位 2.17.37 北原 悠悟(3) 守山中
2位 2.17.86 大藤 龍和(3) 行健中
3位 2.20.26 鈴木 徳真(2) 郡山二中
4位 2.20.27 伊藤 雄大郎(3) 西田学園中
5位 2.26.47 鈴木 絢斗(2) 三穂田中
6位 2.26.80 金丸 蓮(3) 郡山ザベリオ
7位 2.36.33 滝田 宗徳(2) 片平中
8位 2.40.69 小椋 詩輝(3) 緑ケ丘中
予選 2組
1位 2.06.80 渡辺 晄月(3) 郡山一中
2位 2.15.09 安田 颯太(3) 富田中
3位 2.18.56 遠山 優真(3) 郡山七中
4位 2.21.96 長岩 拓夢(2) 郡山二中
5位 2.31.32 児島 潤(2) 小原田中
6位 2.32.98 渡辺 凌(3) 郡山五中
7位 2.39.01 神山 永真(2) 宮城中
8位 2.53.09 篠沢 武尊(2) 片平中
予選 3組
1位 2.20.62 佐藤 孝哉(3) 守山中
2位 2.21.49 白石 大登(2) 富田中
3位 2.25.01 横田 朋希(3) 御舘中
4位 2.25.69 北条 温都(2) 郡山六中
5位 2.26.10 佐藤 亮太(3) 日和田中
6位 2.32.49 沼田 拓実(2) 小原田中
7位 2.32.97 佐藤 哉生(3) 郡山ザベリオ
予選 4組
1位 2.16.61 小林 祐平(2) 郡山五中
2位 2.21.68 三高 日向(3) 郡山一中
3位 2.22.90 首藤 侑希(2) 安積二中
4位 2.23.79 佐藤 拓人(3) 西田学園中
5位 2.25.01 森 勇翔(3) 郡山七中
6位 2.30.07 伊藤 匠生(2) 行健中
7位 2.36.02 矢内 悠生(2) 日和田中
決勝
1位 2.07.21 渡辺 晄月(3) 郡山一中
2位 2.11.86 安田 颯太(3) 富田中
3位 2.15.47 小林 祐平(2) 郡山五中
4位 2.17.39 遠山 優真(3) 郡山七中
5位 2.19.02 伊藤 雄大郎(3) 西田学園中
6位 2.21.28 大藤 龍和(3) 行健中
7位 2.22.09 北原 悠悟(3) 守山中
8位 2.22.53 鈴木 徳真(2) 郡山二中
予選 1組
1位 4.09.47 有馬 悠翔(3) 緑ケ丘中
2位 4.35.18 遠藤 瑚拍(3) 郡山一中
3位 4.38.26 石田 悠翔(3) 明健中
4位 4.42.36 木村 海都(2) 行健中
5位 4.52.31 安保木 蓮(2) 熱海中
6位 4.52.81 古川 陽翔(3) 逢瀬中
7位 4.54.36 奥田 稔哉(2) 富田中
8位 4.56.02 阿部 康生(3) 小原田中
9位 5.03.88 一ノ瀬 海吏(2) 郡山七中
10位 5.04.67 佐久間 翔琉(2) 郡山三中
11位 5.20.27 京谷 雅仁(3) 郡山ザベリオ
12位 5.21.46 佐久間 奏太(3) 西田学園中
13位 5.23.52 熊耳 謙(2) 宮城中
14位 5.27.34 細川 翔太郎(3) 喜久田中
15位 5.40.54 横田 和大(2) 御舘中
予選 2組
1位 4.34.65 高橋 晴之(3) 郡山三中
2位 4.39.53 溝井 乗孝(3) 郡山一中
3位 4.40.10 橋本 航生(2) 郡山二中
4位 4.41.62 宗像 優(3) 大槻中
5位 4.46.64 菅野 優(3) 小原田中
6位 4.48.50 永井 佑樹(3) 安積二中
7位 4.48.57 樋口 琥珀(3) 高瀬中
8位 5.05.16 五十嵐 泰心(2) 守山中
9位 5.05.31 野村 成博(3) 逢瀬中
10位 5.05.76 五十嵐 大裕(3) 宮城中
11位 5.06.04 林 篤希(2) 行健中
12位 5.18.29 箭内 大輝(3) 日和田中
13位 5.36.73 星 和希(3) 郡山六中
14位 5.39.90 宗形 月夏(3) 片平中
15位 6.27.50 本田 誠人(2) 緑ケ丘中
予選 3組
1位 4.35.22 横田 隼人(2) 安積中
2位 4.42.52 熊田 大地(2) 郡山二中
3位 4.43.09 永井 遥基(3) 安積二中
4位 4.46.34 野坂 莉玖(3) 富田中
5位 4.55.89 矢吹 俊輔(2) 守山中
6位 4.59.51 鈴木 騰馬(2) 喜久田中
7位 4.59.98 山中 宏斗(2) 熱海中
8位 5.01.09 畠中 一樹(3) 郡山ザベリオ
9位 5.06.20 奥村 航大(3) 明健中
10位 5.12.71 新田 真悟(2) 西田学園中
11位 5.13.12 国分 喜太(3) 片平中
12位 5.17.93 渡辺 慎(2) 郡山七中
13位 5.26.99 小原 拓真(2) 湖南中
14位 5.28.66 難波 瞭太郎(2) 郡山五中
決勝
1位 4.10.22 有馬 悠翔(3) 緑ケ丘中
2位 4.22.64 高橋 晴之(3) 郡山三中
3位 4.22.67 横田 隼人(2) 安積中
4位 4.31.95 遠藤 瑚拍(3) 郡山一中
5位 4.35.11 木村 海都(2) 行健中
6位 4.38.33 菅野 優(3) 小原田中
7位 4.38.40 溝井 乗孝(3) 郡山一中
8位 4.39.44 橋本 航生(2) 郡山二中
9位 4.40.74 石田 悠翔(3) 明健中
10位 4.42.49 熊田 大地(2) 郡山二中
11位 4.44.17 宗像 優(3) 大槻中
12位 4.44.58 野坂 莉玖(3) 富田中
13位 4.48.16 永井 遥基(3) 安積二中
14位 4.57.40 永井 佑樹(3) 安積二中
15位 5.01.08 樋口 琥珀(3) 高瀬中
予選【中1】 1組
1位 5.12.52 菅野 圭史(1) 守山中
2位 5.13.93 山口 生真(1) 明健中
3位 5.20.65 安部 聡助(1) 郡山七中
4位 5.24.12 津守 隆成(1) 小原田中
5位 5.24.44 河野 広幸(1) 郡山三中
6位 5.26.40 三部 蒼太(1) 安積中
7位 5.28.21 伊藤 樹生(1) 宮城中
8位 5.32.01 山口 達矢(1) 富田中
9位 5.35.06 白木 篤志(1) 緑ケ丘中
10位 5.38.90 佐久間 蓮(1) 西田学園中
11位 5.48.70 伊藤 甲晴(1) 郡山二中
12位 5.49.61 大川原 昌瑛(1) 郡山五中
13位 5.54.72 谷苗 佑真(1) 湖南中
14位 6.09.18 加藤 飛我(1) 喜久田中
15位 6.09.55 横田 康行(1) 御舘中
予選【中1】 2組
1位 5.06.03 門馬 陸人(1) 安積中
2位 5.27.13 井戸川 幸永(1) 郡山二中
3位 5.27.45 安田 龍喜(1) 郡山七中
4位 5.28.22 長田 奏志(1) 富田中
5位 5.30.18 大越 晴琉(1) 小原田中
6位 5.31.60 古川 龍星(1) 喜久田中
7位 5.40.59 須永 葵仁(1) 郡山四中
8位 5.47.50 佐藤 豪(1) 熱海中
9位 5.49.68 山口 楓雅(1) 郡山三中
10位 6.09.50 安斎 太陽(1) 西田学園中
11位 6.11.62 大山 碧斗(1) 湖南中
12位 6.22.83 武内 結音(1) 緑ケ丘中
13位 6.22.84 佐川 優(1) 県立聴覚支援中
決勝【中1】
1位 4.59.21 門馬 陸人(1) 安積中
2位 5.04.85 菅野 圭史(1) 守山中
3位 5.05.30 安部 聡助(1) 郡山七中
4位 5.05.47 山口 生真(1) 明健中
5位 5.07.34 井戸川 幸永(1) 郡山二中
6位 5.16.78 安田 龍喜(1) 郡山七中
7位 5.18.29 三部 蒼太(1) 安積中
8位 5.20.98 大越 晴琉(1) 小原田中
9位 5.21.21 津守 隆成(1) 小原田中
10位 5.23.29 伊藤 樹生(1) 宮城中
11位 5.23.33 長田 奏志(1) 富田中
12位 5.24.15 白木 篤志(1) 緑ケ丘中
13位 5.24.41 古川 龍星(1) 喜久田中
14位 5.24.44 河野 広幸(1) 郡山三中
15位 5.27.54 山口 達矢(1) 富田中
決勝
1位 9.16.80 伊藤 海遥(2) 郡山一中
2位 9.35.19 渡部 生吹(2) 郡山一中
3位 9.39.38 宍戸 翼(3) 郡山七中
4位 9.39.63 斎藤 日向(2) 郡山三中
5位 9.42.42 村越 柊哉(3) 安積中
6位 9.56.15 菊池 真央(3) 大槻中
7位 9.59.67 橋本 和樹(3) 郡山二中
8位 10.01.09 山口 聡(3) 明健中
9位 10.16.66 市川 倖大(3) 安積二中
10位 10.20.43 市川 嵩翔(3) 郡山二中
11位 10.21.44 浜津 尚(3) 守山中
12位 10.22.64 佐藤 隆二(3) 小原田中
13位 10.23.42 宍戸 稜空(2) 郡山七中
14位 10.23.80 遠藤 優成(3) 御舘中
15位 10.26.99 今泉 光陽(3) 宮城中
16位 10.27.74 芳賀 瑛明(2) 安積中
17位 10.34.36 大塚 彪冴(2) 行健中
18位 10.37.08 宗像 颯翔(3) 小原田中
19位 10.37.10 橋本 琉生(2) 喜久田中
20位 10.39.89 村岡 璃久(2) 行健中
21位 10.43.39 橋本 凌(3) 郡山四中
22位 10.45.52 布川 渉(2) 宮城中
23位 10.48.35 古川 倖大(3) 湖南中
24位 10.51.11 菊地 飛勇樹(2) 富田中
25位 10.51.41 角田 匠郎(3) 守山中
26位 10.54.95 橋本 真音(2) 御舘中
27位 10.57.77 角田 侑紀(2) 富田中
28位 11.18.73 遠藤 祐希(3) 西田学園中
29位 11.23.60 山田 蒼之介(2) 西田学園中
30位 12.05.79 菅野 蒼太(2) 安積二中
決勝 (-3.1)
1位 16.66 斎藤 蒼空(2) 郡山七中
2位 16.81 渡部 舜(3) 郡山五中
3位 17.86 竹田 輝(3) 郡山一中
4位 18.68 増田 隼也(3) 郡山二中
5位 20.29 増子 圭斗(3) 郡山二中
予選 1組
1位 46.84郡山七中
2位 48.84郡山六中
3位 49.65郡山二中
4位 50.77高瀬中
5位 52.65湖南中
6位 53.26片平中
予選 2組
1位 48.28守山中
2位 48.62小原田中
3位 48.98明健中
4位 51.37熱海中
5位 52.10逢瀬中
6位 53.59宮城中
予選 3組
1位 45.86郡山富田中
2位 46.26郡山一中
3位 48.07郡山五中
4位 49.92郡山三中
5位 50.31郡山日和田中
6位 52.08御舘中
決勝
1位 45.60郡山富田中
2位 46.21郡山一中
3位 46.84郡山五中
4位 47.99守山中
5位 48.04小原田中
6位 48.96明健中
7位 49.46郡山六中
8位 50.87郡山七中
予選【低学年】 1組
1位 49.64郡山七中
2位 51.31郡山富田中
3位 52.06郡山五中
4位 52.65熱海中
5位 53.38郡山大槻中
6位 56.52片平中
予選【低学年】 2組
1位 50.05郡山一中
2位 51.54守山中
3位 51.91小原田中
4位 52.75郡山二中
5位 53.69郡山西田学園中
6位 54.23湖南中
決勝【低学年】
1位 49.89郡山一中
2位 50.53郡山五中
3位 51.28郡山富田中
4位 51.70小原田中
5位 52.81熱海中
6位 53.69郡山二中
決勝
1位 1.87 鈴木 斗大(3) 大槻中
2位 1.55 長尾 一輝(2) 郡山五中
3位 1.50 鈴木 響(2) 郡山七中
4位 1.45 富田 馨文(3) 郡山二中
決勝
1位 6.36 (1.9) 木村 凪冴(3) 郡山三中
2位 6.17 (2.8) 橋本 直也(3) 郡山四中
3位 5.69 (2.4) 渡辺 善文(3) 富田中
4位 5.65 (2.5) 大泉 志陽(3) 郡山ザベリオ
5位 5.35 (4.4) 柳沼 洸成(3) 守山中
6位 5.21 (3.6) 高嶋 悠太(2) 郡山七中
7位 5.20 (3.2) 上原 威吹(3) 郡山二中
8位 5.08 (2.0) 古川 奨弥(3) 郡山六中
9位 4.98 (3.0) 早坂 透真(2) 郡山一中
10位 4.97 (3.1) 山川 颯大(3) 郡山六中
11位 4.89 (2.3) 大竹 漣(3) 郡山四中
12位 4.83 (2.0) 石川 琉也(2) 小原田中
13位 4.82 (2.5) 荒川 真大(3) 郡山二中
14位 4.80 (2.1) 太田 朝陽(2) 安積中
15位 4.71 (3.1) 根本 大輝(2) 小原田中
16位 4.69 (2.7) 鹿股 竜樹(3) 郡山五中
17位 4.64 (2.7) 伊東 佑悟(3) 片平中
18位 4.60 (2.3) 今野 悠叶(2) 行健中
19位 4.59 (4.2) 熊田 聖也(2) 宮城中
20位 4.43 (3.6) 菅野 智仁(2) 行健中
21位 4.41 (2.6) 物江 柊磨(2) 郡山三中
22位 4.39 (3.5) 山崎 太陽(3) 熱海中
23位 4.38 (3.1) 斎藤 一孝(3) 湖南中
24位 4.37 (2.3) 矢吹 蒼(3) 守山中
25位 4.31 (3.1) 藤田 和也(1) 郡山七中
26位 4.27 (1.8) 門馬 広成(3) 安積二中
27位 4.24 (1.7) 塩沢 優希(3) 安積二中
28位 4.21 (3.8) 松山 幸樹(2) 富田中
29位 4.13 (1.6) 橘内 俊樹(2) 郡山一中
30位 4.13 (1.7) 城戸口 輝(3) 湖南中
31位 4.05 (2.5) 本田 陽(3) 熱海中
32位 3.88 (2.7) 星 陽以呂(2) 片平中
33位 3.80 (3.9) 鈴木 漣翔(1) 喜久田中
34位 3.57 (2.0) 門馬 右京(2) 西田学園中
35位 3.52 (3.2) 遠藤 誠悟(1) 喜久田中
決勝
1位 9.78 国分 夏(3) 三穂田中
2位 9.28 七海 翔斗(3) 西田学園中
3位 8.76 木村 掴(3) 郡山四中
4位 8.38 佐久間 大翔(2) 郡山五中
5位 8.35 菅家 豪(3) 守山中
6位 7.35 矢吹 慶祐(3) 大槻中
7位 7.19 並木 悠倭(3) 守山中
8位 7.05 石井 正悟(3) 大槻中
9位 6.91 松本 大毅(3) 安積二中
10位 6.87 吉成 勇磨(2) 宮城中
11位 6.67 本田 悟生(3) 郡山二中
12位 6.52 大山 結央(2) 湖南中
13位 6.18 加藤 諒太朗(3) 郡山二中
14位 6.10 千葉 陽希(1) 郡山四中
15位 5.92 池田 佑太(2) 片平中
16位 5.85 渡辺 晴陽(3) 湖南中
17位 5.52 大平 暖(3) 安積二中
18位 3.70 栗田 晃輔(1) 郡山五中
決勝
1位 2092 井出 希(3) 郡山七中
2位 1769 山中 宏太(3) 熱海中
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (1.1)
1位 14.05 伊坂 菜花(1) 郡山二中
2位 14.60 岡本 明夏(1) 明健中
3位 14.88 石垣 凛(1) 郡山五中
4位 15.04 斎藤 真桜(1) 湖南中
5位 15.87 横田 那乃(1) 御舘中
6位 16.37 奥山 直(1) 大槻中
7位 16.62 柳沼 悠莉(1) 高瀬中
8位 16.84 今泉 優衣(1) 宮城中
予選【中1】 2組 (1.4)
1位 13.98 萩原 沙季(1) 郡山二中
2位 14.51 影山 奈々(1) 郡山四中
3位 14.99 吉田 悠花(1) 郡山一中
4位 15.06 鈴木 いろは(1) 小原田中
5位 15.11 高橋 明里(1) 安積中
6位 15.45 森 咲乃(1) 守山中
7位 16.18 吉田 愛蓮(1) 片平中
8位 16.67 蔵田 穂乃花(1) 熱海中
予選【中1】 3組 (-0.9)
1位 14.17 力丸 汐音(1) 大槻中
2位 14.83 岡部 悠那(1) 安積二中
3位 14.85 斎藤 愛華(1) 郡山三中
4位 14.86 樽川 愛生(1) 郡山一中
5位 15.59 国分 葵(1) 富田中
6位 15.61 竹俣 夏帆(1) 郡山七中
7位 15.96 半沢 幸春(1) 安積中
予選【中1】 4組 (-1.7)
1位 14.71 高橋 南帆(1) 郡山五中
2位 15.17 坂本 愛果(1) 富田中
3位 15.37 関 萌花(1) 安積二中
4位 15.55 菊地 夏葵(1) 郡山三中
5位 15.92 佐藤 璃音(1) 逢瀬中
6位 15.99 五十嵐 杏奈(1) 宮城中
7位 17.00 七海 優奈(1) 御舘中
予選【中1】 5組 (-1.7)
1位 14.37 鈴木 文音(1) 郡山七中
2位 15.00 星 馨(1) 郡山ザベリオ
3位 15.21 佐藤 悠希(1) 小原田中
4位 15.33 安部 杏菜(1) 湖南中
5位 15.42 伊藤 愛華(1) 明健中
6位 15.51 清野 めぐみ(1) 熱海中
7位 16.60 薄井 心華(1) 守山中
決勝【中1】 (-3.2)
1位 14.46 萩原 沙季(1) 郡山二中
2位 14.52 力丸 汐音(1) 大槻中
3位 14.76 伊坂 菜花(1) 郡山二中
4位 14.77 影山 奈々(1) 郡山四中
5位 14.84 鈴木 文音(1) 郡山七中
6位 14.86 高橋 南帆(1) 郡山五中
7位 15.18 岡部 悠那(1) 安積二中
8位 15.31 岡本 明夏(1) 明健中
予選【中2】 1組 (-4.9)
1位 14.22 矢沢 果弥(2) 郡山一中
2位 14.34 先崎 りおな(2) 郡山四中
3位 15.05 宗像 美空(2) 安積二中
4位 15.14 橋本 侑楽(2) 小原田中
5位 15.19 真島 沙帆(2) 富田中
6位 15.72 山内 璃乃(2) 安積中
7位 16.29 吉田 真乃花(2) 御舘中
予選【中2】 2組 (-1.9)
1位 14.26 本田 祐香(2) 郡山二中
2位 14.61 武藤 陽和(2) 郡山四中
3位 15.17 牟礼 遥楓(2) 郡山六中
4位 15.25 由井 ちひろ(2) 西田学園中
5位 15.26 塩田 花菜(2) 守山中
6位 15.35 星 未奈美(2) 安積二中
7位 16.13 中林 さわ(2) 郡山ザベリオ
予選【中2】 3組 (-3.2)
1位 14.18 過足 結(2) 郡山一中
2位 14.42 佐藤 美南(2) 富田中
3位 14.69 遠山 瑚音(2) 大槻中
4位 14.85 時田 桜子(2) 緑ケ丘中
5位 15.37 菅野 仁音(2) 郡山七中
6位 15.39 渡辺 由菜(2) 熱海中
7位 15.69 樋川 美星(2) 郡山二中
予選【中2】 4組 (-3.0)
1位 14.89 国分 円(2) 熱海中
2位 15.01 後藤 花里菜(2) 明健中
3位 15.39 増子 愛梨(2) 西田学園中
4位 15.60 石井 紗衣(2) 緑ケ丘中
5位 15.92 近藤 ななみ(2) 行健中
予選【中2】 5組 (-1.9)
1位 14.32 星 凛奈(2) 郡山七中
2位 14.51 佐藤 優羽(2) 逢瀬中
3位 14.86 七見 陽菜(2) 郡山六中
4位 15.06 藤田 果蓮(2) 片平中
5位 15.09 田母神 ひなた(2) 守山中
6位 15.57 大原 寧々(2) 小原田中
決勝【中2】 (-3.0)
1位 14.05 矢沢 果弥(2) 郡山一中
2位 14.17 先崎 りおな(2) 郡山四中
3位 14.29 過足 結(2) 郡山一中
4位 14.49 星 凛奈(2) 郡山七中
5位 14.62 佐藤 美南(2) 富田中
6位 14.65 佐藤 優羽(2) 逢瀬中
7位 14.70 本田 祐香(2) 郡山二中
8位 15.00 武藤 陽和(2) 郡山四中
予選【中3】 1組 (-0.7)
1位 13.61 阿部 朋香(3) 明健中
2位 13.91 平山 乃蒼(3) 富田中
3位 14.74 大山 愛莉(3) 郡山三中
4位 14.92 長谷川 ゆい(3) 安積二中
5位 15.08 松谷 綾菜(3) 郡山一中
6位 15.32 柳沼 美空(3) 守山中
7位 15.36 渡辺 涼花(3) 喜久田中
8位 16.84 村上 友梨(3) 御舘中
予選【中3】 2組 (0.6)
1位 13.79 古川 明花(3) 小原田中
2位 13.96 加茂 心結(3) 郡山六中
3位 14.20 山川 真央(3) 行健中
4位 14.56 阿久津 葵(3) 安積二中
5位 14.70 日出山 春菜(3) 喜久田中
6位 15.27 池上 結芽(3) 郡山七中
7位 16.01 七海 彩花(3) 御舘中
予選【中3】 3組 (-2.3)
1位 13.86 松岡 琴乃(3) 郡山三中
2位 14.67 村田 佳奈(3) 西田学園中
3位 15.19 久保木 結心(3) 行健中
4位 15.66 安斎 暢(3) 郡山五中
5位 15.83 柳沼 莉音(3) 高瀬中
6位 17.24 渡部 遥(3) 湖南中
予選【中3】 4組 (-2.9)
1位 14.41 伊藤 友茄(3) 郡山一中
2位 14.43 森岡 羽菫(3) 富田中
3位 14.71 夏井 明日菜(3) 小原田中
4位 15.02 大和田 かな(3) 守山中
5位 15.44 柳沼 珠愛(3) 高瀬中
6位 15.81 渡辺 輝愛娃(3) 熱海中
7位 16.28 宗形 梨花子(3) 湖南中
決勝【中3】 (-1.6)
1位 13.48 阿部 朋香(3) 明健中
2位 13.69 松岡 琴乃(3) 郡山三中
3位 13.84 古川 明花(3) 小原田中
4位 13.94 加茂 心結(3) 郡山六中
5位 14.05 平山 乃蒼(3) 富田中
6位 14.19 伊藤 友茄(3) 郡山一中
7位 14.30 山川 真央(3) 行健中
8位 14.35 森岡 羽菫(3) 富田中
予選 1組 (-3.0)
1位 27.61 小野 莉瑚(2) 富田中
2位 29.39 杉原 知波(2) 安積二中
3位 31.06 伊東 さくら(3) 小原田中
4位 31.87 林 莉華子(2) 安積中
5位 34.03 菊地 香奈美(3) 御舘中
6位 34.69 松本 歩実(2) 守山中
予選 2組 (-3.2)
1位 31.36 松本 唯衣(2) 安積二中
2位 31.46 栗原 花怜(3) 郡山五中
3位 31.95 宍戸 礼実(3) 郡山七中
4位 32.68 奈良橋 希茜(2) 郡山六中
5位 32.70 佐藤 惟花(2) 明健中
6位 33.82 吉田 乃華(3) 日和田中
7位 33.86 斎藤 菜穂(1) 郡山三中
予選 3組 (-2.0)
1位 29.02 高崎 心温(3) 郡山一中
2位 29.47 桜田 歩未(3) 大槻中
3位 30.18 本田 うらら(3) 熱海中
4位 32.52 関 なつや(3) 高瀬中
5位 32.61 岩崎 心花(3) 西田学園中
6位 32.63 外川 由莉(1) 郡山五中
予選 4組 (-2.2)
1位 29.00 江川 奈々(3) 郡山一中
2位 30.10 松本 栞奈(3) 行健中
3位 30.13 錦 爽加(3) 小原田中
4位 33.23 花田 春香(1) 明健中
5位 34.10 川崎 里菜(3) 御舘中
6位 34.93 大河原 裕乃(2) 郡山六中
7位 36.88 石井 愉那(2) 逢瀬中
予選 5組 (-2.3)
1位 28.82 鎌倉 和奏(3) 郡山三中
2位 29.99 堀越 心桜(3) 行健中
3位 32.56 斎藤 結香(2) 安積中
4位 33.19 稲田 朱峯(3) 熱海中
5位 33.51 宮井 柚葉(2) 富田中
6位 34.82 斎藤 沙薗(2) 郡山七中
7位 36.81 渡辺 七緒(3) 喜久田中
決勝 (-3.4)
1位 27.66 小野 莉瑚(2) 富田中
2位 28.94 鎌倉 和奏(3) 郡山三中
3位 29.02 江川 奈々(3) 郡山一中
4位 29.48 高崎 心温(3) 郡山一中
5位 29.54 杉原 知波(2) 安積二中
6位 30.16 桜田 歩未(3) 大槻中
7位 30.41 堀越 心桜(3) 行健中
8位 30.81 松本 栞奈(3) 行健中
予選 1組
1位 2.32.21 斎藤 莉穂(3) 郡山三中
2位 2.39.23 近内 琉海(2) 守山中
3位 2.43.54 飛田 直香(3) 大槻中
4位 2.50.54 高田 曖美(3) 明健中
5位 2.55.25 添田 愛花(2) 安積二中
6位 3.05.12 清水 桃香(2) 郡山二中
7位 3.15.91 滝田 みのり(1) 御舘中
予選 2組
1位 2.38.67 安住 乃茜(2) 郡山四中
2位 2.44.87 白井 月彩(2) 富田中
3位 2.50.11 阿部 結芽(3) 大槻中
4位 2.54.47 熊田 璃音(2) 安積中
5位 2.55.52 西沢 美桜(3) 守山中
6位 2.55.86 熊谷 凛々子(3) 熱海中
7位 2.58.16 吉津 花(2) 郡山二中
予選 3組
1位 2.31.31 吉田 琉那(3) 郡山三中
2位 2.42.13 阿部 優希奈(2) 熱海中
3位 2.55.88 国分 智沙(3) 喜久田中
4位 2.58.33 小林 蒼海(2) 三穂田中
5位 3.01.91 渡辺 リリア(3) 高瀬中
6位 3.06.66 高橋 花菜(3) 小原田中
7位 3.11.23 植村 はる香(1) 郡山ザベリオ
予選 4組
1位 2.39.45 山本 雪乃(2) 郡山一中
2位 2.39.66 土屋 友結奈(2) 行健中
3位 2.44.61 佐藤 由一花(3) 郡山ザベリオ
4位 2.48.75 佐々木 里桜(2) 富田中
5位 2.54.51 田辺 凛(2) 緑ケ丘中
6位 2.59.71 冠木 若葉(2) 郡山七中
予選 5組
1位 2.34.28 遠藤 もも(2) 行健中
2位 2.37.24 江藤 美遊(3) 安積中
3位 2.38.53 岡部 真歩(3) 郡山七中
4位 2.42.55 石川 綾香(2) 明健中
5位 2.48.62 村沢 美来(2) 郡山一中
6位 2.59.73 草野 藍里(2) 宮城中
決勝
1位 2.28.55 斎藤 莉穂(3) 郡山三中
2位 2.29.16 安住 乃茜(2) 郡山四中
3位 2.29.16 吉田 琉那(3) 郡山三中
4位 2.32.47 江藤 美遊(3) 安積中
5位 2.35.68 遠藤 もも(2) 行健中
6位 2.36.75 山本 雪乃(2) 郡山一中
7位 2.38.82 近内 琉海(2) 守山中
8位 2.39.55 岡部 真歩(3) 郡山七中
予選 1組
1位 5.17.01 大野 さくら(2) 郡山一中
2位 5.18.64 野地 ゆかり(2) 喜久田中
3位 5.21.24 小山 姫奈(2) 郡山七中
4位 5.29.49 佐藤 栞南(3) 安積中
5位 5.37.43 斎藤 有里(3) 逢瀬中
6位 5.37.48 大塚 奏(2) 小原田中
7位 5.42.60 久保田 萌佳(3) 行健中
8位 5.48.70 田村 有彩(2) 湖南中
9位 5.50.64 熊田 遥香(2) 大槻中
10位 5.50.74 沢田 茉奈(3) 富田中
11位 5.51.04 鈴木 華恵(3) 西田学園中
12位 5.51.41 池田 ゆい(2) 郡山ザベリオ
13位 5.54.42 橋本 集(3) 明健中
14位 5.58.53 箕輪 百華(3) 郡山二中
15位 6.24.54 猪狩 みさと(2) 守山中
16位 7.00.40 栗田 紗羽(3) 郡山六中
予選 2組
1位 5.11.79 吉村 栞(3) 郡山三中
2位 5.22.24 小黒 陽菜(3) 郡山一中
3位 5.25.74 渡部 琉楠(2) 郡山四中
4位 5.26.76 藤宮 遥香(3) 大槻中
5位 5.27.12 桜井 心葉(3) 逢瀬中
6位 5.30.29 今泉 陽菜(3) 行健中
7位 5.32.88 荒川 心結(2) 小原田中
8位 5.41.51 石川 輝星(2) 片平中
9位 5.48.40 笠間 彩那(3) 安積二中
10位 5.49.37 塩原 京(3) 日和田中
11位 6.03.88 鈴木 彩里(3) 郡山七中
12位 6.06.02 上田 乃愛(3) 明健中
13位 6.08.66 関根 柚葉(2) 守山中
14位 6.13.57 菊地 美空(2) 郡山二中
15位 6.28.86 三浦 結菜(2) 宮城中
16位 7.08.42 古川 璃奈(3) 郡山六中
決勝
1位 5.10.71 吉村 栞(3) 郡山三中
2位 5.14.78 大野 さくら(2) 郡山一中
3位 5.16.04 小山 姫奈(2) 郡山七中
4位 5.16.74 小黒 陽菜(3) 郡山一中
5位 5.16.78 野地 ゆかり(2) 喜久田中
6位 5.21.74 藤宮 遥香(3) 大槻中
7位 5.24.06 佐藤 栞南(3) 安積中
8位 5.28.35 斎藤 有里(3) 逢瀬中
9位 5.28.72 桜井 心葉(3) 逢瀬中
10位 5.31.48 大塚 奏(2) 小原田中
11位 5.31.65 荒川 心結(2) 小原田中
12位 5.31.90 今泉 陽菜(3) 行健中
13位 5.32.52 久保田 萌佳(3) 行健中
14位 5.43.02 渡部 琉楠(2) 郡山四中
予選【中1】 1組
1位 5.39.62 引地 凛(1) 安積中
2位 5.46.03 佐藤 愛莉(1) 守山中
3位 5.47.02 鈴木 花(1) 三穂田中
4位 5.50.27 本間 美有(1) 郡山三中
5位 5.51.99 猪越 有真(1) 片平中
6位 5.52.94 善方 奏(1) 大槻中
7位 5.53.77 斎藤 春果(1) 富田中
8位 5.58.54 工藤 楓奈(1) 小原田中
9位 5.58.72 長谷川 花歩(1) 明健中
10位 6.17.13 新井 愛依(1) 郡山七中
11位 6.22.16 青山 莉々(1) 湖南中
12位 6.27.29 今泉 朋佳(1) 宮城中
予選【中1】 2組
1位 5.42.98 小林 亜彩(1) 郡山二中
2位 5.48.63 野村 水希(1) 郡山三中
3位 5.50.66 太田 有紀(1) 大槻中
4位 5.57.32 小室 碧(1) 小原田中
5位 6.05.59 小椋 菜都姫(1) 湖南中
6位 6.06.82 管原 あかね(1) 郡山七中
7位 6.09.63 鈴木 葵葉(1) 明健中
8位 6.10.48 笹山 愛華(1) 逢瀬中
9位 6.10.52 遠藤 未空(1) 片平中
10位 6.10.80 中尾 実歩(1) 宮城中
11位 6.11.13 松本 杏(1) 安積中
12位 6.12.79 渡辺 羽香南(1) 富田中
決勝【中1】
1位 5.25.05 小林 亜彩(1) 郡山二中
2位 5.26.16 引地 凛(1) 安積中
3位 5.42.47 野村 水希(1) 郡山三中
4位 5.48.25 猪越 有真(1) 片平中
5位 5.48.66 小室 碧(1) 小原田中
6位 5.48.67 鈴木 花(1) 三穂田中
7位 5.50.87 善方 奏(1) 大槻中
8位 5.50.93 工藤 楓奈(1) 小原田中
9位 5.51.66 佐藤 愛莉(1) 守山中
10位 5.56.58 斎藤 春果(1) 富田中
11位 5.57.11 長谷川 花歩(1) 明健中
12位 5.58.57 本間 美有(1) 郡山三中
13位 5.59.12 管原 あかね(1) 郡山七中
14位 5.59.17 太田 有紀(1) 大槻中
15位 6.03.14 小椋 菜都姫(1) 湖南中
予選 1組 (-3.7)
1位 18.13 瀬尾 愛実(3) 郡山一中
2位 19.00 鈴木 沙菜(2) 安積二中
3位 19.56 芳賀 美海(3) 郡山六中
4位 20.20 松崎 愛子(3) 宮城中
5位 20.59 白根 綾乃(2) 片平中
6位 20.92 川口 まなか(2) 明健中
予選 2組 (-2.9)
1位 17.90 古川 澪李(3) 郡山七中
2位 18.11 阿部 寧々(3) 富田中
3位 18.82 佐藤 未翔(2) 郡山四中
4位 20.29 遠藤 美優(1) 郡山二中
5位 21.70 大河原 莉捺(2) 郡山六中
6位 23.13 伊東 優希(2) 片平中
決勝 (-2.4)
1位 18.01 阿部 寧々(3) 富田中
2位 18.08 瀬尾 愛実(3) 郡山一中
3位 18.11 古川 澪李(3) 郡山七中
4位 18.57 佐藤 未翔(2) 郡山四中
5位 18.62 鈴木 沙菜(2) 安積二中
6位 19.66 芳賀 美海(3) 郡山六中
7位 20.10 松崎 愛子(3) 宮城中
8位 21.63 遠藤 美優(1) 郡山二中
予選 1組
1位 52.80郡山富田中
2位 54.39郡山三中
3位 55.24小原田中
4位 55.74郡山六中
5位 57.19郡山大槻中
6位 57.49郡山緑ケ丘中
予選 2組
1位 55.42郡山行健中
2位 56.76郡山五中
3位 57.36郡山西田学園中
4位 59.27熱海中
5位 59.39高瀬中
予選 3組
1位 53.66郡山一中
2位 56.05郡山四中
3位 56.75安積二中
4位 59.24守山中
5位 62.63御舘中
6位 62.69宮城中
決勝
1位 52.64郡山富田中
2位 53.08郡山一中
3位 54.31郡山三中
4位 54.79小原田中
5位 55.08郡山行健中
6位 55.21郡山六中
7位 55.58郡山四中
8位 56.31安積二中
予選【低学年】 1組
1位 55.93郡山四中
2位 57.56郡山富田中
3位 57.88安積二中
4位 59.13熱海中
5位 59.21守山中
6位 59.28片平中
予選【低学年】 2組
1位 55.56郡山一中
2位 56.02郡山二中
3位 56.94郡山七中
4位 57.39小原田中
5位 57.78明健中
6位 59.69湖南中
決勝【低学年】
1位 55.40郡山一中
2位 56.34郡山二中
3位 56.83郡山七中
4位 57.17安積二中
5位 57.52小原田中
6位 58.04郡山富田中
決勝
1位 1.35 国島 夏稀(3) 安積二中
2位 1.25 紺野 梨夢(2) 緑ケ丘中
3位 1.20 岡田 蒼唯(3) 富田中
3位 1.20 米山 琴葉(2) 郡山二中
5位 1.20 松井 さくら(2) 三穂田中
決勝
1位 4.59 (3.1) 新田 未悠(3) 郡山一中
2位 4.42 (0.9) 鈴木 希空(2) 郡山一中
3位 4.36 (2.7) 大山 優奈(3) 安積二中
4位 4.24 (1.8) 高橋 ゆめか(3) 郡山五中
5位 4.18 (2.5) 八島 瑠月(3) 県立聴覚支援中
6位 4.12 (1.2) 上野 彩美(3) 小原田中
7位 4.03 (1.0) 高田 菜央(3) 守山中
8位 4.02 (1.5) 柄沢 恵恋(3) 小原田中
9位 3.96 (0.9) 金沢 柚季(1) 郡山四中
10位 3.92 (0.7) 安斎 麻央(2) 郡山六中
11位 3.86 (0.5) 鈴木 麗央南(2) 行健中
12位 3.80 (-0.1) 中島 愛莉(2) 郡山四中
13位 3.68 (0.3) 植田 璃子(1) 郡山二中
14位 3.67 (-0.6) 波田野 瑠樺(2) 安積中
15位 3.66 (0.6) 橋本 来実(3) 郡山六中
16位 3.66 (2.9) 柳沼 咲月(3) 片平中
17位 3.60 (1.1) 松本 奈由(2) 明健中
18位 3.59 (0.2) 田村 陽子(2) 安積中
19位 3.58 (-0.7) 吉田 夏奈(3) 安積二中
20位 3.46 (2.5) 清水 こはる(3) 富田中
21位 3.45 (2.9) 渡辺 萌々香(3) 守山中
22位 3.45 (0.9) 江河 椎那(2) 湖南中
23位 3.44 (-0.3) 横田 愛結(1) 宮城中
24位 3.41 (-0.4) 植村 華純(1) 郡山七中
25位 3.39 (0.8) 松本 心晴(1) 行健中
26位 3.28 (3.2) 池上 楓華(1) 郡山七中
27位 3.27 (-0.5) 浜津 莉美(3) 緑ケ丘中
28位 3.22 (1.9) 佐藤 イエシャメイ(1) 大槻中
29位 3.09 (0.3) 折原 莉々夏(1) 郡山五中
30位 2.92 (0.4) 長谷川 里桜(2) 緑ケ丘中
31位 2.92 (-0.5) 重川 伊万里(2) 西田学園中
32位 2.85 (0.5) 新田 咲姫(1) 大槻中
決勝
1位 10.15 斎藤 悠未(2) 郡山一中
2位 8.35 鈴木 那奈(3) 御舘中
3位 8.06 富塚 優加(3) 片平中
4位 8.02 添田 愛(3) 熱海中
5位 8.00 遠藤 乃亜(3) 県立聴覚支援中
6位 7.21 折笠 優羽(2) 郡山一中
7位 6.88 酒井 喜愛(3) 安積二中
8位 6.76 宗形 舞優(3) 湖南中
9位 6.37 山口 結香(3) 熱海中
10位 5.82 松本 日菜(3) 緑ケ丘中
11位 5.47 小椋 凛(3) 湖南中
12位 5.29 星 穂乃夏(1) 宮城中
13位 5.15 藤田 瑚雪(1) 宮城中
決勝
1位 1755 亀山 ひかり(3) 郡山五中
2位 1735 清水 愛美理(2) 郡山四中
3位 1011 橋本 美咲(2) 湖南中

フォローする