福島県県南地区中学校陸上2021年 速報結果

全国中学校選手権陸上

北海道
東北
関東
北総
北信越
下越
長岡
新潟
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
小松市
金沢市
福井
東海
岐阜市
近畿
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉南地区
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石
和歌山市
中国
尾道市(秋)
三原市(秋)
山口(選手権)
四国
九州
下関北九州福岡市
筑前
筑豊
熊本(選手権)
宮崎

大会毎のカテゴリー

福島県県南地区中学校陸上2021年

決勝【中1】 1組 (0.0)
1位 13.39 須藤 大輝(1) 棚倉中
2位 13.45 今井 悠人(1) 白河南中
3位 13.63 須藤 鉄平(1) 玉川中
4位 13.71 上遠野 瑛太(1) 浅川中
5位 13.75 菊池 琉生(1) 白河中央中
6位 13.91 小沢 知泰(1) 大信中
7位 13.97 橋本 公弥(1) 白河表郷中
8位 14.42 和知 翔夢(1) 東北中
決勝【中1】 2組 (0.3)
1位 12.63 須藤 春拓(1) 西郷二中
2位 13.06 北村 葉琉(1) 西郷一中
3位 13.65 飯田 聖也(1) 五箇中
4位 13.80 遠藤 巧真(1) ひらた清風中
5位 14.17 渡辺 雄太郎(1) 石川義塾中
6位 14.22 本宮 宏基(1) 東中
7位 16.22 本田 拓巳(1) 矢祭中
決勝【中1】 3組 (0.5)
1位 12.86 末永 勇翔(1) 泉崎中
2位 12.91 陣野 文哉(1) 白河二中
3位 12.99 相楽 潤乃介(1) 石川中
4位 13.88 戸井田 光海(1) 塙中
5位 14.08 目黒 豪心(1) 鮫川中
6位 14.39 水野 涼雅(1) 古殿中
7位 15.12 斎藤 凌(1) 中島中
決勝【中2】 1組 (0.7)
1位 11.92 本多 遥流斗(2) 矢吹中
2位 12.07 小針 星砂(2) 古殿中
3位 12.34 安田 宏治朗(2) 白河二中
4位 12.51 十文字 優介(2) 東北中
5位 12.61 君島 聡(2) 白河中央中
6位 12.79 菊池 愁翔(2) 棚倉中
7位 13.56 相楽 優大(2) ひらた清風中
8位 13.81 荒川 叶多(2) 浅川中
決勝【中2】 2組 (0.0)
1位 11.80 斎藤 正弥(2) 五箇中
2位 12.61 菊地 智士(2) 東中
3位 12.75 佐川 颯偉(2) 石川義塾中
4位 13.59 小松 倫也(2) 大信中
5位 13.67 坪井 喬寛(2) 玉川中
6位 14.36 溝井 巧毅(2) 泉崎中
7位 15.28 穂積 拓磨(2) 白河南中
決勝【中2】 3組 (0.6)
1位 12.64 井戸沼 大輝(2) 西郷一中
2位 12.76 杉本 羽汰(2) 石川中
3位 12.84 鈴木 優太(2) 中島中
4位 13.03 横山 夏樹(2) 塙中
5位 13.08 佐川 颯音(2) 矢祭中
6位 13.09 佐藤 優真(2) 西郷二中
7位 13.10 高野 蕉伍(2) 鮫川中
決勝【中3】 1組 (-0.5)
1位 12.41 常松 祐斗(3) 大信中
2位 12.45 藤戸 利津(3) 東中
3位 12.66 石川 大翔(3) 矢吹中
4位 12.89 溝井 拍(3) 古殿中
5位 12.90 村上 雅洋(3) 東北中
6位 13.04 二見 郁人(3) 矢祭中
7位 13.22 斎藤 諒河(3) 五箇中
8位 13.55 三本松 聖大(3) ひらた清風中
決勝【中3】 2組 (-1.0)
1位 11.67 小室 旬悟(3) 白河二中
2位 11.95 相田 駈琉(3) 泉崎中
3位 12.30 岩谷 奏(3) 白河中央中
4位 12.95 中村 魁人(3) 西郷二中
5位 13.08 森 奏太朗(3) 白河表郷中
6位 13.14 尾形 大樹(3) 浅川中
7位 13.85 芳賀 省汰(3) 鮫川中
決勝【中3】 3組 (-0.8)
1位 11.97 鈴木 康太(3) 棚倉中
2位 12.31 鈴木 悠真(3) 塙中
3位 12.39 椎名 聖祈(3) 中島中
4位 12.62 渡辺 聖央(3) 白河南中
5位 12.95 本田 琉汰朗(3) 西郷一中
6位 13.00 須藤 颯歩(3) 石川義塾中
7位 13.42 大平 侑弥(3) 石川中
決勝 1組 (-0.5)
1位 23.97 北島 圭吾(3) 白河二中
2位 25.54 井上 陽(3) 白河表郷中
3位 26.39 小林 哉也(3) 白河中央中
4位 26.69 渡辺 将(3) 古殿中
5位 27.02 久下 大夢(3) 石川中
6位 27.40 佐藤 慎太郎(2) ひらた清風中
7位 28.45 円谷 颯(3) 大信中
8位 29.39 後藤 叶夢(3) 塙中
決勝 2組 (-1.5)
1位 23.64 設楽 昌舜(3) 西郷一中
2位 25.09 緑川 礼(3) 棚倉中
3位 25.24 武藤 正樹(3) 鮫川中
4位 25.90 深沢 陸功(3) 西郷二中
5位 26.19 吉田 陸人(3) 中島中
6位 27.13 瀬谷 朋雅(3) 玉川中
7位 27.85 角田 祥太朗(2) 石川義塾中
決勝 3組 (-0.4)
1位 25.50 草野 愛生(3) 東中
2位 25.79 中野 翔陽(3) 矢吹中
3位 26.10 北畠 勇吹(3) 東北中
4位 27.22 金沢 拓夢(3) 浅川中
5位 28.02 金沢 悠太(3) 矢祭中
6位 29.44 有賀 蹴斗(3) 五箇中
7位 30.61 吉川 翔太(2) 白河南中
決勝 1組
1位 53.41 鈴木 優平(3) 西郷二中
1位 55.72 坂本 奨悟(3) 白河南中
2位 54.65 井上 琉之亮(3) 矢吹中
2位 58.39 小高 優(2) 白河二中
3位 60.72 鈴木 祐弥(3) 鮫川中
3位 60.94 吉成 蒼太(3) 大信中
4位 62.17 佐藤 大夢(2) 白河南中
4位 62.75 小松 翔(2) 塙中
5位 62.86 郷田 魁(3) 浅川中
5位 62.89 西川 煌琉(3) 西郷一中
6位 64.42 鈴木 喜心(2) 白河表郷中
6位 63.37 大竹 裕大(3) ひらた清風中
7位 64.48 佐藤 匠悟(2) 玉川中
7位 64.77 鈴木 圭悟(2) 西郷一中
8位 68.84 白石 奏太(3) 東北中
決勝 2組
1位 57.98 斎藤 光(2) 中島中
2位 59.78 吉田 隼(2) ひらた清風中
3位 60.09 辺見 悠輝(2) 東北中
4位 60.18 佐川 一徳(3) 古殿中
5位 62.67 古市 琉斗(3) 東中
6位 63.57 高信 裕亮(3) 矢祭中
7位 69.22 本田 頼(3) 大信中
決勝 3組
1位 58.93 須藤 壮司(3) 白河二中
2位 58.97 高根 京介(3) 石川中
3位 60.94 佐藤 大起(2) 白河中央中
4位 62.84 菊池 流星(3) 棚倉中
5位 65.84 馬上 大陸(3) 玉川中
6位 66.03 山田 琉晴(2) 塙中
7位 66.13 鈴木 巧人(1) 五箇中
決勝 1組
1位 2.11.76 佐藤 陸人(3) 白河二中
2位 2.13.89 宗像 安里(3) ひらた清風中
3位 2.15.63 角田 寧恩(2) 白河表郷中
4位 2.17.24 小浜 楽歩(2) 棚倉中
5位 2.18.07 佐藤 愛将(3) 塙中
6位 2.20.17 矢内 快晟(3) 中島中
7位 2.22.57 星 拓馬(3) 鮫川中
8位 2.26.76 石井 洸次郎(2) 矢祭中
決勝 2組
1位 2.07.31 藤田 和生(3) 西郷二中
2位 2.10.41 菊池 大翔(3) 矢吹中
3位 2.14.01 会田 輝匡(2) 白河中央中
4位 2.22.38 白石 蓮(3) 白河南中
5位 2.24.97 根本 将太(3) 古殿中
6位 2.26.76 鈴木 遼大(2) 石川義塾中
決勝 3組
1位 2.16.29 南条 知葵(3) 石川中
2位 2.19.39 大越 来夢(3) 玉川中
3位 2.19.41 市川 拓夢(2) 浅川中
4位 2.22.59 大竹 琉天(2) 五箇中
5位 2.28.09 中沢 大麒(3) 西郷一中
6位 2.32.89 塩田 龍神(3) 大信中
決勝
1位 4.21.52 鈴木 颯大(3) 白河表郷中
2位 4.23.82 瀬戸 正篤(3) 泉崎中
3位 4.24.63 添田 悠翔(3) 塙中
4位 4.28.16 佐藤 優羽(3) 矢吹中
5位 4.31.95 戸上 博斗(3) 西郷二中
6位 4.32.69 大竹 佑人(3) 白河中央中
7位 4.37.75 曲山 蹴斗(3) 石川中
8位 4.44.44 首藤 誠河(3) 玉川中
9位 4.46.15 春日 惇希(3) ひらた清風中
10位 4.46.43 富田 翔剛(2) 白河二中
11位 4.46.90 佐川 雅泉(3) 古殿中
12位 4.47.92 野村 修宇(3) 棚倉中
13位 4.48.39 佐藤 慶人(2) 大信中
14位 4.53.86 近藤 犀也(2) 石川義塾中
15位 4.55.11 木村 優希(3) 白河南中
16位 4.56.91 本多 涼介(3) 矢祭中
17位 5.03.26 小林 颯汰(3) 中島中
18位 5.07.31 我妻 真空(2) 浅川中
19位 5.07.85 小松 歩夢(3) 東中
20位 5.09.77 菊地 優太(2) 西郷一中
21位 5.20.73 八城 俊介(2) 東北中
22位 5.20.84 芳賀 海斗(3) 五箇中
決勝【中1】
1位 4.36.41 円谷 昂(1) 石川中
2位 4.47.15 嶋崎 温人(1) 白河二中
3位 4.48.19 遠藤 翔太郎(1) 矢吹中
4位 4.50.58 木幡 泰仁(1) 西郷一中
5位 4.52.96 大川原 寛太(1) 白河表郷中
6位 5.08.11 真船 大駕(1) 大信中
7位 5.08.93 沼田 泰芽(1) 白河中央中
8位 5.11.73 岡部 匠真(1) 玉川中
9位 5.12.40 藤田 歩夢(1) 鮫川中
10位 5.13.43 大野 真希(1) 棚倉中
11位 5.13.90 松井 蒼空(1) 古殿中
12位 5.18.12 落合 太陽(1) 塙中
13位 5.23.59 松崎 煌真(1) 五箇中
14位 5.24.69 小宅 海叶(1) 石川義塾中
15位 5.30.47 鈴木 友惟(1) 東北中
16位 5.37.67 高根沢 岳久(1) 白河南中
17位 5.59.13 佐川 遼(1) 浅川中
18位 5.59.16 竹田 琉星(1) ひらた清風中
決勝
1位 9.16.93 安濃 佑真(3) 白河南中
2位 9.37.80 増子 魁(3) 塙中
3位 9.38.60 斎藤 理門(3) 石川義塾中
4位 9.38.74 吉田 竜仁朗(3) ひらた清風中
5位 9.39.90 西岡 祥太(2) 白河表郷中
6位 9.41.17 郷 遥真(3) 石川中
7位 9.50.88 平賀 大道(3) 矢吹中
8位 9.51.81 広瀬 大和(2) 白河二中
9位 9.58.84 安藤 智(3) 棚倉中
10位 10.13.19 杉本 将太(3) 大信中
11位 10.13.66 高木 康成(2) 玉川中
12位 10.31.80 大沢 悠希(3) 中島中
13位 10.32.38 鈴木 健太(2) 西郷一中
14位 10.36.42 関根 蓮(2) 浅川中
15位 10.38.87 鈴木 一真(3) 鮫川中
16位 11.32.46 鈴木 悠希(2) 東北中
17位 11.37.13 根本 鼓虎(2) 白河中央中
18位 11.53.75 赤塚 優(2) 西郷二中
19位 12.31.59 鈴木 悠仁(2) 矢祭中
決勝 1組 (0.4)
1位 16.15 野崎 凰惺(3) 白河二中
1位 17.30 坂本 奨悟(3) 白河南中
2位 18.10 斎田 怜治(3) 白河中央中
2位 19.93 小高 優(2) 白河二中
3位 19.23 村上 登真(3) 大信中
3位 20.25 大竹 裕大(3) ひらた清風中
4位 20.71 小松 翔(2) 塙中
4位 19.47 北上 駿介(3) 石川義塾中
5位 19.66 根本 凌空(2) 石川中
5位 24.70 白石 奏太(3) 東北中
6位 20.42 片寄 太晴(2) 玉川中
7位 21.10 鈴木 優大(2) 矢祭中
決勝 2組 (0.0)
1位 18.76 深谷 健一郎(3) 白河南中
1位 19.30 西川 煌琉(3) 西郷一中
2位 20.57 吉成 蒼太(3) 大信中
2位 19.26 渡辺 賢太(3) 塙中
3位 21.88 佐藤 匠悟(2) 玉川中
3位 20.29 草野 悠弥(2) 西郷一中
4位 20.95 鶴槙 覚(3) 東中
5位 22.40 富樫 蓮(1) 西郷二中
6位 24.24 中川 虎珂(1) 浅川中
決勝 1組
1位 44.84白河二高
2位 47.64西郷二高
3位 48.68石川義塾高
4位 49.37東北高
5位 49.48石川高
6位 50.47鮫川高
7位 50.67矢祭高
8位 50.72浅川高
決勝 2組
1位 46.59矢吹高
2位 47.49棚倉高
3位 49.89泉崎高
4位 50.59中島高
5位 51.41五箇高
6位 52.24玉川高
決勝 3組
1位 47.82白河中央高
2位 48.44西郷一高
3位 49.32ひらた清風高
4位 49.83古殿高
5位 49.87大信高
6位 49.95塙高
7位 49.95西郷一高
8位 50.32白河南高
決勝【低学年】 1組
1位 51.06泉崎高
2位 51.43白河中央高
3位 53.18ひらた清風高
4位 53.19浅川高
5位 54.81玉川高
6位 54.94鮫川高
7位 55.01白河南高
決勝【低学年】 2組
1位 50.60棚倉高
2位 50.82西郷一高
3位 53.45石川義塾高
4位 53.86大信高
5位 54.11五箇高
決勝【低学年】 3組
1位 50.33白河二高
2位 52.42石川高
3位 52.85東北高
4位 53.23塙高
5位 55.19東高
決勝
1位 1.61 相馬 知明(3) 西郷二中
2位 1.58 山田 壱成(3) 白河中央中
3位 1.55 矢吹 匠(3) 石川中
4位 1.55 佐々木 璃玖(3) 古殿中
5位 1.55 小針 聖矢(3) 中島中
6位 1.55 草野 悠(2) 矢吹中
7位 1.52 会沢 大雅(3) 白河二中
8位 1.52 長嶺 夏輝(2) 東北中
9位 1.52 鈴木 鷹翔(3) 棚倉中
10位 1.49 水野 洸太(2) 浅川中
11位 1.46 益子 諒斗(3) 塙中
12位 1.43 鈴木 驍(3) ひらた清風中
決勝
1位 2.60 大河内 渉(3) 白河二中
2位 2.50 広瀬 大紀(3) 白河二中
決勝
1位 5.94 (0.7) 川口 真輪(3) 白河中央中
2位 5.47 (1.9) 佐藤 匡(3) 石川中
3位 5.28 (1.7) 鮎瀬 真之介(3) 東北中
4位 5.11 (0.5) 遠藤 大騎(2) 矢吹中
5位 5.11 (1.2) 須釜 優太(2) 玉川中
6位 5.08 (0.8) 遠藤 旦理(3) 石川義塾中
7位 5.04 (0.1) 藤田 悠貴(3) 鮫川中
8位 4.99 (1.2) 塩谷 翔紀(3) 白河二中
9位 4.98 (1.0) 桧山 拓海(3) 矢祭中
10位 4.94 (2.2) 阿部 勝成(2) ひらた清風中
11位 4.92 (0.5) 八巻 誠矢(3) 棚倉中
12位 4.82 (1.1) 河野 蓮杜(3) 中島中
13位 4.75 (0.8) 新田 央翔(3) 泉崎中
14位 4.71 (0.9) 佐々木 夢翔(3) 浅川中
15位 4.56 (0.9) 鈴木 颯仁(3) 東中
16位 4.52 (-0.3) 円谷 恒樹(3) 白河南中
17位 4.37 (0.1) 深谷 拓夢(3) 塙中
18位 4.03 (1.1) 野田 光成(2) 白河表郷中
19位 4.02 (-0.2) 小磯 匠(3) 大信中
20位 4.01 (1.2) 森 蒼一朗(3) 古殿中
21位 3.87 (1.1) 柴山 陽悠(2) 西郷二中
22位 3.60 (0.7) 白井 滉大(3) 西郷一中
23位 3.52 (0.1) 芳賀 奏斗(1) 五箇中
決勝【4.000kg】
1位 10.22 坂本 奨悟(3) 白河南中
2位 9.80 西川 煌琉(3) 西郷一中
3位 9.20 吉成 蒼太(3) 大信中
4位 8.82 大竹 裕大(3) ひらた清風中
5位 7.61 小高 優(2) 白河二中
6位 6.87 白石 奏太(3) 東北中
7位 6.53 佐藤 匠悟(2) 玉川中
8位 6.41 小松 翔(2) 塙中
決勝【5.000kg】
1位 11.04 小野 大輝(3) ひらた清風中
2位 10.33 酒井 佑真(2) 古殿中
3位 9.37 近藤 寛俊(3) 浅川中
4位 9.28 大森 悠斗(3) 塙中
5位 8.98 鈴木 陸真(3) 石川中
6位 8.63 緑川 悠斗(3) 東中
7位 8.59 遠藤 岳(3) 白河中央中
8位 8.54 高橋 賢斗(3) 棚倉中
9位 7.90 渡辺 悠人(3) 鮫川中
10位 7.58 富永 渉(3) 矢吹中
11位 7.57 太田 爽樹(3) 東北中
12位 7.54 新井 貴人(2) 西郷二中
13位 6.84 根本 京之介(3) 白河表郷中
14位 6.09 榎森 御春(2) 矢祭中
15位 6.04 添田 大夢(3) 大信中
16位 5.38 古山 大貴(1) 五箇中
17位 4.97 山沢 陽和(2) 玉川中
決勝
1位 2036 坂本 奨悟(3) 白河南中
2位 1567 吉成 蒼太(3) 大信中
3位 1499 小高 優(2) 白河二中
4位 1491 西川 煌琉(3) 西郷一中
5位 1403 大竹 裕大(3) ひらた清風中
6位 1202 小松 翔(2) 塙中
7位 889 白石 奏太(3) 東北中
8位 769 佐藤 匠悟(2) 玉川中
スポンサーリンク
決勝【中1】 1組 (0.8)
1位 14.33 神長 愛菜(1) 矢祭中
2位 14.36 舘 咲彩(1) ひらた清風中
3位 14.77 根本 陽菜子(1) 浅川中
4位 14.96 近藤 絢(1) 白河表郷中
5位 15.05 菊池 奏花(1) 棚倉中
6位 15.62 武藤 瑠那(1) 鮫川中
7位 15.74 松本 和紗(1) 塙中
決勝【中1】 2組 (0.5)
1位 14.31 佐藤 陽香(1) 五箇中
2位 14.48 森 心(1) 白河二中
3位 14.54 高橋 未羽(1) 西郷一中
4位 14.76 鈴木 莉奈(1) 玉川中
5位 15.32 畠山 雛乃(1) 石川中
6位 16.01 新田 菜音(1) 泉崎中
7位 16.46 山口 凛(1) 東北中
決勝【中1】 3組 (0.5)
1位 14.66 矢内 優菜(1) 古殿中
2位 15.35 菊地 結生(1) 東中
3位 15.84 渡辺 梨瑚(1) 大信中
4位 15.96 松本 琴音(1) 西郷二中
5位 18.49 辺見 亜未(1) 白河中央中
決勝【中2】 1組 (0.0)
1位 14.70 小針 和子(2) 中島中
2位 14.71 大菅 楠葉(2) 東中
3位 15.22 石川 陽菜(2) 東北中
4位 15.29 佐川 綾香(2) 塙中
5位 15.35 我妻 萌華(2) 古殿中
6位 16.05 坂本 璃々愛(2) 浅川中
7位 16.55 田部井 あつみ(2) 川谷中
決勝【中2】 2組 (0.1)
1位 13.35 石川 暖菜(2) 白河中央中
2位 13.45 戸田 茅里(2) 白河二中
3位 14.33 金子 蒼夏(2) 棚倉中
4位 14.73 大川原 芽依(2) 白河表郷中
5位 14.89 石井 萌桂(2) 鮫川中
6位 15.03 渡辺 音羽(2) 西郷二中
7位 15.95 吉田 華穂(2) ひらた清風中
決勝【中2】 3組 (0.1)
1位 13.29 佐治 望未(2) 矢吹中
2位 14.37 相楽 由来(2) 石川中
3位 14.43 溝井 心寧(2) 玉川中
4位 14.78 大橋 瑛麻(2) 大信中
5位 15.59 吉田 彩乃(2) 泉崎中
6位 16.35 川口 くるみ(2) 西郷一中
決勝【中3】 1組 (0.2)
1位 12.52 陣野 莉心(3) 白河二中
2位 13.88 北村 舞奈(3) 白河中央中
3位 14.04 鈴木 梨生(3) 白河南中
4位 14.06 坂路 成葉(3) 矢吹中
5位 14.09 高久 陽(3) 東中
6位 14.39 小濃 侑果(3) 浅川中
7位 14.42 中村 心優(3) 西郷二中
8位 14.47 青砥 由奈(3) 塙中
決勝【中3】 2組 (-0.1)
1位 13.39 佐藤 蓮華(3) 石川中
2位 14.57 遠藤 美結(3) 西郷一中
3位 14.85 富岡 奈々(3) 五箇中
4位 15.02 小原 れいな(3) 玉川中
5位 15.04 近藤 姫菜乃(3) 石川義塾中
6位 15.97 吉田 優菜(3) 大信中
7位 15.99 森 優花(3) 東北中
決勝【中3】 3組 (-0.9)
1位 14.09 吉田 唯菜(3) ひらた清風中
2位 14.25 秦 葵(3) 棚倉中
3位 14.26 岡部 結菜(3) 白河表郷中
4位 14.28 畠山 花音(3) 中島中
5位 14.83 穂積 美咲(3) 古殿中
6位 14.86 石井 愛華(3) 矢祭中
7位 15.48 森 柚那(3) 鮫川中
決勝 1組 (-1.7)
1位 28.09 角田 優奈(3) 東中
2位 28.84 菊地 寧々(3) 白河二中
3位 30.13 市川 稚菜(3) 白河中央中
4位 30.29 鈴木 奏渚(3) 棚倉中
5位 31.03 中野目 ひまり(3) 泉崎中
6位 31.20 増子 空(3) 白河南中
7位 32.53 本田 舞(3) 矢祭中
8位 32.59 吉田 南々美(1) 五箇中
決勝 2組 (-1.2)
1位 29.61 会沢 千夏(3) 矢吹中
2位 30.20 円谷 百花(3) 西郷二中
3位 30.67 吉田 菜月(2) 中島中
4位 31.89 増子 えれな(2) 白河表郷中
5位 32.22 笠巻 心晴(2) ひらた清風中
6位 33.26 星 陽菜香(3) 大信中
7位 34.61 中村 唯奈(2) 西郷一中
決勝 3組 (-0.6)
1位 30.37 熊田 裕衣(2) 玉川中
2位 30.59 藤田 真央(3) 石川中
3位 30.71 穂積 美桜(3) 古殿中
4位 32.59 舟木 しずく(3) 鮫川中
5位 33.08 鈴木 穂(3) 塙中
6位 33.10 矢部 心音(3) 浅川中
7位 33.38 佐々木 果穂(3) 東北中
決勝 1組
1位 2.24.98 近藤 美憂(3) 西郷二中
2位 2.33.76 添田 結衣(2) 玉川中
3位 2.37.58 関根 悠菜(3) 矢吹中
4位 2.38.88 蛭田 穏果(2) 白河表郷中
5位 2.42.13 山口 真央(2) ひらた清風中
6位 2.42.91 畠山 あかり(3) 中島中
7位 2.48.20 藁谷 陽菜(2) 浅川中
決勝 2組
1位 2.25.90 円谷 仁渚(3) 石川中
2位 2.38.04 佐々木 心陽(3) 泉崎中
3位 2.42.31 富岡 陽(2) 棚倉中
4位 2.48.94 鈴木 浬(2) 西郷一中
5位 2.53.61 遠田 彩姫(1) 白河中央中
6位 2.57.69 木戸 綾乃(2) 古殿中
7位 3.08.76 鈴木 虹子(2) 白河南中
決勝 3組
1位 2.34.82 福本 かなさ(3) 塙中
2位 2.34.91 菊池 雪乃(3) 白河二中
決勝
1位 4.43.26 木戸 望乃実(2) 石川中
2位 4.51.88 佐藤 舞歩(2) 西郷二中
3位 5.08.24 滝深 心咲(3) 棚倉中
4位 5.08.48 嶋崎 桃花(3) 白河二中
5位 5.08.61 杉谷 奈都姫(2) 白河中央中
6位 5.08.66 山口 桃香(3) 塙中
7位 5.20.53 蛭田 るな(3) 矢吹中
8位 5.21.64 久保木 彩(3) 泉崎中
9位 5.29.39 橋本 こころ(3) 玉川中
10位 5.29.44 水野谷 風歌(3) 中島中
11位 5.38.49 吉田 華菜(2) ひらた清風中
12位 5.42.32 穂積 花帆(3) 白河表郷中
13位 5.42.43 水野 絢音(3) 浅川中
14位 5.50.65 近内 彩花(2) 矢祭中
15位 6.01.16 生田目 真歩(2) 鮫川中
16位 6.03.59 大輪 優奈(3) 五箇中
17位 6.08.81 野崎 未那(2) 古殿中
18位 6.32.33 平山 怜奈(2) 白河南中
決勝【中1】
1位 5.08.96 大竹 彩音(1) 西郷一中
2位 5.31.41 関 梨央(1) 白河中央中
3位 5.31.70 吉田 萌夏(1) 石川中
4位 5.38.91 北条 佐弥(1) 棚倉中
5位 5.39.50 新井 俐奈(1) 川谷中
6位 5.39.61 小山 音色(1) 矢吹中
7位 5.39.78 磯谷 翼(1) ひらた清風中
8位 5.41.79 石井 希和(1) 泉崎中
9位 5.44.86 矢内 真央(1) 中島中
10位 5.51.90 石田 萌(1) 西郷二中
11位 5.59.33 立石 ひより(1) 玉川中
12位 6.07.15 金田 奈夕(1) 塙中
13位 6.12.13 渡辺 美優(1) 古殿中
14位 6.12.47 本宮 椛香(1) 白河表郷中
15位 6.24.12 大平 加奈子(1) 白河二中
16位 6.28.30 鈴木 菜々(1) 東北中
17位 6.34.02 大輪 みつき(1) 五箇中
18位 6.34.09 増子 冬香(1) 矢祭中
決勝 1組 (-0.2)
1位 15.76 秋山 心優(3) 西郷一中
1位 16.77 須藤 舞(3) 白河二中
2位 18.14 星 亜綺那(3) 棚倉中
2位 16.93 安藤 加夏(3) 矢吹中
3位 20.23 運天 沙也圭(1) 東北中
3位 17.04 高根沢 暖花(3) 西郷一中
4位 24.49 郷田 美月(3) 白河表郷中
4位 19.84 吉田 桃采(2) ひらた清風中
5位 20.61 大河内 杏凪(2) 棚倉中
6位 24.92 アバハクリスティン(2) 白河中央中
決勝 2組 (0.4)
1位 17.55 小飯田 夏柚(3) 矢吹中
2位 19.70 水野 日花里(3) 東中
3位 19.93 石田 陽菜(3) 白河中央中
4位 20.48 白川 涼華(3) 浅川中
決勝 1組
1位 53.74矢吹高
2位 56.79西郷一高
3位 58.64泉崎高
4位 59.50東北高
5位 59.51玉川高
6位 61.66五箇高
7位 61.69大信高
決勝 2組
1位 51.63白河二高
2位 55.07東高
3位 56.73ひらた清風高
4位 57.64浅川高
5位 58.22白河南高
6位 58.55中島高
7位 58.61古殿高
8位 58.70矢祭高
決勝 3組
1位 55.35石川高
2位 55.45棚倉高
3位 55.98西郷二高
4位 56.07白河中央高
5位 57.54表郷高
6位 58.17塙高
7位 59.23鮫川高
決勝【低学年】 1組
1位 55.58白河中央高
2位 56.78石川高
3位 57.19玉川高
4位 59.04鮫川高
5位 59.99東北高
6位 60.47古殿高
7位 60.96大信高
決勝【低学年】 2組
1位 56.82棚倉高
2位 57.14西郷一高
3位 58.56ひらた清風高
4位 59.35表郷高
5位 59.65東高
6位 59.78浅川高
7位 59.78西郷二高
決勝 1組
1位 1.41 内藤 修奈(3) 白河二中
2位 1.38 大谷 佳純(2) 白河中央中
3位 1.32 緑川 祈里(3) 棚倉中
4位 1.32 金沢 星桜(2) 東中
5位 1.23 堰沢 希望(3) 中島中
6位 1.23 溝井 彩世(3) 石川中
7位 1.23 有賀 暖南(2) 東北中
8位 1.23 三星 芽衣亜(3) 西郷二中
決勝 2組
1位 1.36 高根沢 暖花(3) 西郷一中
2位 1.27 大河内 杏凪(2) 棚倉中
3位 1.24 吉田 桃采(2) ひらた清風中
4位 1.24 安藤 加夏(3) 矢吹中
5位 1.24 須藤 舞(3) 白河二中
6位 1.18 アバハクリスティン(2) 白河中央中
決勝
1位 4.55 (-0.2) 白岩 亜莉沙(2) 西郷一中
2位 4.29 (0.2) 松下 瑚(2) 棚倉中
3位 4.26 (-1.5) 坂上 心優(3) 白河二中
4位 4.12 (-0.2) 上遠野 光稀(3) 浅川中
5位 3.95 (1.0) 白岩 青(3) 石川中
6位 3.89 (0.4) 遠藤 由唯(3) ひらた清風中
7位 3.89 (-0.4) 鈴木 弥佳(3) 西郷二中
8位 3.89 (0.4) 石黒 希音(2) 塙中
9位 3.88 (0.5) 佐々木 宥奈(2) 東中
10位 3.77 (-0.5) 野口 蓮夏(3) 白河中央中
11位 3.75 (0.5) 吉田 美優(3) 大信中
12位 3.70 (-0.2) 武藤 春花(3) 鮫川中
13位 3.62 (0.0) 針木 夏花(3) 白河表郷中
14位 3.56 (0.8) 榊原 ことみ(1) 東北中
15位 3.56 (-0.2) 小室 萌果(3) 中島中
16位 3.10 (0.3) 矢吹 結衣(2) 玉川中
17位 2.96 (0.3) 蛭田 莉那(2) 川谷中
決勝
1位 9.25 水野 羽菜(2) 浅川中
2位 9.15 吉川 マリン(3) 大信中
3位 8.42 遠藤 愛望(2) 石川中
4位 8.31 大楽 美朝(3) 古殿中
5位 8.30 滝深 杏莉(3) 塙中
6位 7.87 粕谷 あゆみ(3) 東中
7位 7.71 近藤 裕奈(3) ひらた清風中
8位 7.64 住吉 有来(3) 白河表郷中
9位 7.60 草野 瀬理奈(3) 棚倉中
10位 7.56 伊藤 すみれ(3) 白河南中
11位 7.56 小磯 優(2) 白河中央中
12位 6.98 会田 一葉(2) 西郷二中
13位 6.98 木之内 結梨(2) 鮫川中
14位 6.58 田島 優良(3) 中島中
15位 6.41 大川内 莉央(2) 玉川中
16位 5.70 飯田 真尋(3) 五箇中
17位 5.57 樋口 葵(2) 東北中
18位 4.09 斎藤 凛(1) 西郷一中
19位 4.06 八幡 澪(1) 矢祭中
決勝
1位 1877 須藤 舞(3) 白河二中
2位 1801 高根沢 暖花(3) 西郷一中
3位 1598 安藤 加夏(3) 矢吹中
4位 1395 大河内 杏凪(2) 棚倉中
5位 1279 吉田 桃采(2) ひらた清風中

フォローする