春季青森県東青中学校陸上2021年 速報結果

全国中学校選手権陸上

北海道
東北
関東
北総
北信越
下越
長岡
新潟
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
小松市
金沢市
福井
東海
岐阜市
近畿
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉南地区
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石
和歌山市
中国
尾道市(秋)
三原市(秋)
山口(選手権)
四国
九州
下関北九州福岡市
筑前
筑豊
熊本(選手権)
宮崎

大会毎のカテゴリー

春季青森県東青中学校陸上2021年

予選【中1】 1組
1位 12.95 柳谷 昂太郎(1) 青森浦町中
2位 13.96 堀内 凌(1) 青森南中
3位 14.22 石川 怜(1) 青森荒川中
4位 14.35 猪股 和真(1) 青森浪岡中
5位 14.85 佐藤 陽向(1) 青森沖館中
6位 15.14 佐藤 修翔(1) 造道中
予選【中1】 2組
1位 14.94 田村 瑞樹(1) 青森佃中
2位 15.29 小川 裕次郎(1) 青森三内中
3位 15.58 今 勇人(1) 青森沖館中
4位 15.62 名久井 翔(1) 造道中
5位 15.73 吉岡 飛夏(1) 青森浪岡中
6位 16.94 工藤 馨(1) 青森浦町中
予選【中1】 3組
1位 14.01 岩谷 煌太(1) 青森新城中
2位 14.59 目時 和往(1) 青森南中
3位 15.22 村田 凛太郎(1) 青森浦町中
4位 15.31 加藤 輝(1) 平内小湊中
5位 15.75 小笠原 志音(1) 青森油川中
6位 15.91 遠田 遥空(1) 青森甲田中
7位 16.06 木村 創司(1) 青森浪岡中
予選【中1】 4組
1位 14.32 今 奏翔(1) 青森三内中
2位 14.64 山田 羽琉斗(1) 青森浪岡中
3位 14.81 森山 魁(1) 青森沖館中
4位 14.82 猪股 大倭(1) 青森浦町中
5位 15.25 浅利 藍(1) 青森油川中
予選【中1】 5組
1位 14.85 須藤 喜紀(1) 青森沖館中
2位 14.85 木浪 朔也(1) 青森油川中
3位 15.44 新井田 直彦(1) 青森浦町中
4位 16.30 菊池 耀(1) 青森新城中
5位 16.30 大平 大太(1) 青森浪岡中
6位 17.19 田中 来輝(1) 造道中
7位 17.61 小浜 優心(1) 青森三内中
予選【中1】 6組
1位 14.17 小野 来夢(1) 青森新城中
2位 14.54 小笠原 璃久(1) 青森浦町中
3位 14.73 今 崇嘉(1) 横内中
4位 15.34 三国 椿稀(1) 青森沖館中
5位 16.21 浜中 飛咲(1) 青森東中
6位 18.80 秋田 悠安(1) 青森浪岡中
予選【中1】 7組
1位 14.14 工藤 佑馬(1) 青森三内中
2位 14.57 辻村 空広(1) 青森南中
3位 14.62 安宅 重翔(1) 青森浦町中
4位 15.41 鶴谷 碧琉(1) 青森油川中
5位 15.83 丸山 真巧(1) 青森浪岡中
6位 16.03 八戸 頼永(1) 平内小湊中
7位 16.14 小笠原 空良(1) 青森東中
決勝【中1】
1位 13.01 柳谷 昂太郎(1) 青森浦町中
2位 13.79 工藤 佑馬(1) 青森三内中
3位 13.91 岩谷 煌太(1) 青森新城中
4位 14.03 堀内 凌(1) 青森南中
5位 14.05 小野 来夢(1) 青森新城中
6位 14.06 今 奏翔(1) 青森三内中
7位 14.21 石川 怜(1) 青森荒川中
8位 14.30 猪股 和真(1) 青森浪岡中
予選【中2】 1組
1位 12.49 鎌田 翔颯(2) 青森浪岡中
2位 12.53 木村 弘武(2) 青森甲田中
3位 12.90 森本 雄大(2) 青森南中
4位 13.25 駒井 悠良(2) 造道中
5位 13.90 工藤 凪翔(2) 横内中
6位 14.36 吉崎 理久(2) 青森沖館中
予選【中2】 2組
1位 12.85 岩谷 遼太(2) 青森三内中
2位 13.00 小林 紘生(2) 青森南中
3位 13.04 玉田 浩輔(2) 造道中
4位 13.42 小川 朔矢(2) 蟹田中
5位 13.57 山崎 陸玖(2) 青森新城中
6位 13.93 板橋 健生(2) 青森沖館中
7位 14.00 山本 悠人(2) 青森佃中
予選【中2】 3組
1位 12.18 佐藤 彩人(2) 青森浪岡中
2位 12.57 斎藤 慎太郎(2) 青森浦町中
3位 13.16 松野 浩太(2) 青森東中
4位 13.21 立花 隼都(2) 青森南中
5位 13.34 前田 世那(2) 青森沖館中
6位 13.55 奈良 埜亜(2) 青森南中
7位 15.31 西田 稀莉翔(2) 青森荒川中
予選【中2】 4組
1位 12.76 勝又 那由多(2) 青森西中
2位 12.84 万谷 佳央(2) 造道中
3位 13.00 今 海凪(2) 青森佃中
4位 13.55 興村 知宙(2) 青森浦町中
5位 13.65 成田 蓮(2) 青森浪岡中
6位 14.36 小川 京羽(2) 青森南中
7位 14.82 伊藤 勇樹(2) 青森油川中
予選【中2】 5組
1位 12.78 加藤 愛斗(2) 青森甲田中
2位 12.79 福士 拓実(2) 青森浪岡中
3位 13.03 高森 大嘉(2) 蟹田中
4位 13.30 山本 海翔(2) 青森東中
5位 13.43 奈良 希輝(2) 青森沖館中
6位 13.56 寺山 敬太(2) 青森南中
7位 14.18 下山 琥雅(2) 青森浦町中
8位 14.55 三浦 希央(2) 青森佃中
決勝【中2】
1位 11.93 佐藤 彩人(2) 青森浪岡中
2位 12.32 斎藤 慎太郎(2) 青森浦町中
3位 12.46 木村 弘武(2) 青森甲田中
4位 12.47 鎌田 翔颯(2) 青森浪岡中
5位 12.58 福士 拓実(2) 青森浪岡中
6位 12.63 勝又 那由多(2) 青森西中
7位 12.67 万谷 佳央(2) 造道中
8位 12.87 加藤 愛斗(2) 青森甲田中
予選【中3】 1組
1位 12.72 菊池 翔太(3) 青森西中
2位 12.74 伊藤 悠希(3) 青森東中
3位 12.95 下山 珠璃(3) 青森新城中
4位 12.97 鳥谷部楓真(3) 青森浪岡中
5位 13.29 川村 祐太(3) 青森荒川中
予選【中3】 2組
1位 11.95 奥崎 綾太(3) 青森浦町中
2位 12.01 小笠原 凛斗(3) 青森東中
3位 12.62 福士 和輝(3) 造道中
4位 12.73 葛西 諒音(3) 青森甲田中
5位 12.96 越田 拓翔(3) 横内中
6位 13.82 熊谷 颯太(3) 青森筒井中
予選【中3】 3組
1位 11.92 成田 晃(3) 青森南中
2位 12.39 伊 藤 優(3) 青森荒川中
3位 12.55 西村 優(3) 青森筒井中
4位 12.85 荻原 怜大(3) 青森東中
5位 13.10 溝江 優吾(3) 青森油川中
6位 13.46 山下 邦朗(3) 平内小湊中
予選【中3】 4組
1位 11.72 成田 空斗(3) 青森浦町中
2位 12.29 高橋 健太(3) 造道中
3位 12.63 荒 翔太郎(3) 青森南中
4位 12.88 田辺 爽介(3) 青森荒川中
5位 13.28 小倉 侃(3) 青森筒井中
6位 13.60 工藤 逞仁(3) 青森浪打中
7位 15.67 葛西 奏名(3) 青森西中
予選【中3】 5組
1位 12.66 山口 春哉(3) 青森東中
2位 12.70 船橋 蓮(3) 青森南中
3位 12.90 佐々木 聖仁(3) 平内小湊中
4位 12.98 広瀬 尊(3) 青森浪岡中
5位 13.00 成田 海翔(3) 青森浦町中
6位 13.30 関 隆太(3) 青森浪打中
決勝【中3】
1位 11.74 成田 空斗(3) 青森浦町中
2位 11.81 小笠原 凛斗(3) 青森東中
3位 11.96 成田 晃(3) 青森南中
4位 12.23 高橋 健太(3) 造道中
5位 12.44 伊 藤 優(3) 青森荒川中
6位 12.54 福士 和輝(3) 造道中
7位 12.67 西村 優(3) 青森筒井中
予選 1組 (-0.2)
1位 23.58 成田 空斗(3) 青森浦町中
2位 24.27 成田 晃(3) 青森南中
3位 26.34 福士 拓実(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 26.90 立花 隼都(2) 青森南中
5位 28.79 穴水 宥羽(2) 青森筒井中
6位 32.94 遠田 遥空(1) 青森甲田中
予選 2組 (-0.1)
1位 24.94 佐藤 彩人(2) 青森浪岡中
2位 25.56 船橋 蓮(3) 青森南中
3位 25.77 佐藤 空翔(3) 青森新城中
4位 26.41 亀田 爽太(2) 青森浦町中
5位 26.86 森本 雄大(2) 青森南中
6位 26.87 安保 星冴(2) 青森東中
7位 28.01 白崎 弦(2) 蟹田中
予選 3組 (0.5)
1位 24.90 荒 翔太郎(3) 青森南中
2位 25.43 岩谷 遼太(2) 青森三内中
3位 25.73 木村 弘武(2) 青森甲田中
4位 25.99 佐々木 聖仁(3) 平内小湊中
5位 26.30 古沢 駿也(2) 造道中
6位 29.72 常田 修平(2) 青森沖館中
決勝 (-0.4)
1位 23.64 成田 空斗(3) 青森浦町中
2位 24.13 成田 晃(3) 青森南中
3位 24.58 佐藤 彩人(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 25.04 荒 翔太郎(3) 青森南中
5位 25.42 木村 弘武(2) 青森甲田中
6位 25.73 船橋 蓮(3) 青森南中
7位 26.01 佐藤 空翔(3) 青森新城中
予選 1組
1位 59.47 岡村 昌悟(3) 青森浦町中
2位 60.59 田中 銀(3) 青森浪岡中
3位 61.88 加藤 創史(3) 青森筒井中
4位 65.19 神 陸志(3) 青森新城中
5位 73.60 永沢 悠悟(1) 青森沖館中
予選 2組
1位 60.74 伊 藤 優(3) 青森荒川中
2位 66.63 対馬 陸斗(3) 青森浪岡中
3位 69.34 白鳥 寧乙(2) 造道中
4位 70.64 横井 凌河(2) 青森沖館中
5位 71.25 鈴木 星夢(1) 平内小湊中
予選 3組
1位 55.19 鹿内 敬介(3) 青森東中
2位 58.29 中村 憲太(3) 青森荒川中
3位 61.96 有馬 稀琉(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 62.15 吉田 朝陽(2) 造道中
5位 62.33 福士 倫太郎(3) 青森沖館中
6位 63.25 山崎 陸玖(2) 青森新城中
7位 66.61 三津谷 珀斗(3) 平内小湊中
決勝
1位 57.38 中村 憲太(3) 青森荒川中
2位 58.52 田中 銀(3) 青森浪岡中
3位 58.81 岡村 昌悟(3) 青森浦町中
4位 60.66 伊 藤 優(3) 青森荒川中
5位 60.68 加藤 創史(3) 青森筒井中
6位 62.17 有馬 稀琉(2) 青森浪岡中
7位 62.42 吉田 朝陽(2) 造道中
予選 1組
1位 2.33.73 三上 大琥(3) 青森南中
2位 2.34.13 仁木 康晴(3) 青森三内中
3位 2.35.27 三津谷 珀斗(3) 平内小湊中
4位 2.36.59 福井 大翔(2) 青森沖館中
5位 2.38.00 新井田 直彦(1) 青森浦町中
6位 2.38.43 本谷 圭柊(2) 蟹田中
予選 2組
1位 2.12.32 鹿内 敬介(3) 青森東中
2位 2.23.82 大平 隼士(3) 青森南中
3位 2.25.27 蝦名 謙信(3) 青森油川中
4位 2.25.75 田戸岡 吟(2) 青森筒井中
5位 2.28.99 秋村 昂星(3) 青森三内中
予選 3組
1位 2.24.79 岡村 昌悟(3) 青森浦町中
2位 2.30.52 佐藤 恭之(3) 青森荒川中
3位 2.37.95 対馬 陸斗(3) 青森浪岡中
4位 2.40.11 今 大珠(2) 青森南中
5位 2.43.00 笹木 龍大(3) 蟹田中
6位 2.46.05 斎藤 壮宣(2) 青森沖館中
決勝
1位 2.11.71 鹿内 敬介(3) 青森東中
2位 2.13.05 三上 大琥(3) 青森南中
3位 2.21.52 岡村 昌悟(3) 青森浦町中
4位 2.29.68 大平 隼士(3) 青森南中
5位 2.31.43 蝦名 謙信(3) 青森油川中
6位 2.34.17 秋村 昂星(3) 青森三内中
7位 2.35.30 田戸岡 吟(2) 青森筒井中
8位 2.37.45 佐藤 恭之(3) 青森荒川中
決勝
1位 4.27.76 工藤 春道(3) 青森三内中
2位 4.30.46 須藤 魁(3) 平内小湊中
3位 4.45.25 三上 大琥(3) 青森南中
4位 4.57.08 中村 康介(3) 青森佃中
5位 5.00.27 小林 恭輔(3) 青森浪打中
6位 5.01.59 神 聖音(2) 青森浦町中
7位 5.05.67 赤木 晶洋(2) 青森浦町中
8位 5.07.48 浅利 海翔(2) 青森東中
9位 5.09.92 野口 真希(2) 蟹田中
10位 5.13.27 金原 瑛(3) 青森南中
11位 5.14.10 中村 修翔(2) 青森南中
12位 5.22.76 今 陽菜太(2) 青森筒井中
13位 5.29.73 本堂 来翔(2) 青森沖館中
14位 5.30.15 本谷 圭柊(2) 蟹田中
15位 5.31.26 野沢 虎樹(2) 青森荒川中
16位 5.32.84 山田 律希(2) 青森三内中
17位 5.51.22 山口 大翔(2) 平内小湊中
18位 6.03.88 新山 羚弥(2) 青森荒川中
決勝【中1】
1位 5.02.95 斎藤 琉空(1) 青森浦町中
2位 5.03.14 柿崎 大駕(1) 青森新城中
3位 5.08.15 清水 勘汰(1) 青森新城中
4位 5.08.16 工藤 瑠太(1) 青森佃中
5位 5.13.81 神 麗音(1) 青森浦町中
6位 5.20.73 鹿内 志温(1) 青森東中
7位 5.20.80 井口 そら(1) 横内中
8位 5.25.24 黒岡 悠真(1) 青森荒川中
9位 5.37.88 江渡 粋央(1) 青森甲田中
10位 5.42.08 小川 透流(1) 青森浪岡中
11位 5.43.51 大町 蓮(1) 青森南中
12位 5.49.59 高橋 優輝(1) 青森南中
13位 5.54.25 工藤 寛弥(1) 青森浪岡中
14位 5.54.90 桜田 清文(1) 青森荒川中
15位 6.06.17 成田 健人(1) 青森三内中
16位 6.06.99 今井 優(1) 青森浪岡中
17位 6.10.60 尾崎 公亮(1) 青森南中
18位 6.22.21 田村 悠(1) 青森西中
19位 6.39.47 小倉 侑季(1) 青森南中
20位 6.45.45 嶋谷 陽生(1) 青森沖館中
21位 7.04.05 小山内 煌(1) 青森南中
決勝
1位 9.36.18 工藤 春道(3) 青森三内中
2位 10.21.29 門垣 大和(3) 青森浦町中
3位 10.26.02 金沢 李音(3) 青森筒井中
4位 11.11.00 成田 滝月(2) 横内中
5位 11.16.99 野口 真希(2) 蟹田中
6位 11.32.37 白石 光(3) 青森東中
7位 11.34.45 田辺 詩音(3) 青森荒川中
8位 11.53.81 北沢 昂大(3) 青森浦町中
9位 11.57.70 辻村 瑞葵(3) 青森東中
予選 1組 (0.6)
1位 18.05 鳥谷部 楓真(3) 青森浪岡中
2位 18.91 笹木 龍大(3) 蟹田中
3位 19.03 日向野 蒼空(3) 青森荒川中
4位 20.50 玉田 浩輔(2) 造道中
予選 2組 (-3.3)
1位 17.13 風晴 悠斗(3) 青森沖館中
2位 18.50 高橋 健太(3) 造道中
3位 18.96 成田 蓮(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 19.51 吉岡 佑樹(3) 青森浪岡中
5位 19.83 藤川 弦之介(2) 造道中
6位 21.38 田中 倖平(2) 青森南中
7位 22.78 有馬 稀琉(2) 青森浪岡中
決勝 (-2.9)
1位 16.93 風晴 悠斗(3) 青森沖館中
2位 18.23 鳥谷部 楓真(3) 青森浪岡中
3位 18.36 成田 蓮(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 19.08 日向野 蒼空(3) 青森荒川中
5位 19.38 吉岡 佑樹(3) 青森浪岡中
6位 19.61 藤川 弦之介(2) 造道中
7位 19.65 笹木 龍大(3) 蟹田中
8位 20.39 高橋 健太(3) 造道中
決勝 1組
1位 46.04青森東中
2位 46.55青森浦町中
3位 47.03青森南中
4位 47.50造道中
5位 47.95青森浪岡中
6位 48.28青森荒川中
7位 48.65青森甲田中
8位 49.93青森筒井中
決勝 2組
1位 51.44青森浦町中
2位 51.81青森南中
3位 52.58青森浪岡中
4位 55.25青森油川中
5位 55.58浦町中学校B
6位 55.65青森甲田中
7位 56.45造道中
8位 57.85平内小湊中
決勝
1位 1.49 小倉 聡仁(3) 青森甲田中
2位 1.46 斎藤 伊織(3) 青森浪岡中
3位 1.46 蝦名 岬冴(3) 青森甲田中
4位 1.46 小倉 益美(2) 青森浪岡中
5位 1.43 山田 桐也(3) 青森筒井中
6位 1.35 小笠原 寛人(3) 青森甲田中
7位 1.30 田中 倖平(2) 青森南中
7位 1.30 藤川 弦之介(2) 造道中
9位 1.30 長谷川 煌(3) 青森甲田中
10位 1.20 阿保 優牙(3) 青森油川中
決勝
1位 5.60 (0.7) 田附 凌河(3) 青森油川中
2位 5.58 (-1.5) 小笠原 凛斗(3) 青森東中
3位 5.20 (-2.5) 福士 和輝(3) 造道中
4位 5.07 (-0.7) 坪田 湧(3) 青森浪岡中
5位 4.97 (-0.7) 田辺 爽介(3) 青森荒川中
6位 4.86 (-1.2) 松山 慶太(3) 青森油川中
7位 4.77 (0.4) 山下 邦朗(3) 平内小湊中
8位 4.76 (0.6) 福田 遼和(3) 青森油川中
9位 4.61 (-1.3) 興村 知宙(2) 青森浦町中
10位 4.55 (-1.9) 小笠原 悠人(2) 青森東中
11位 4.46 (0.5) 奈良 埜亜(2) 青森南中
12位 4.28 (-0.4) 寺山 敬太(2) 青森南中
13位 4.28 (-2.1) 小川 朔矢(2) 蟹田中
14位 4.24 (-1.0) 高森 大嘉(2) 蟹田中
15位 4.21 (1.2) 鈴木 瑛太(3) 青森筒井中
16位 4.20 (0.3) 宮本 康平(2) 蟹田中
17位 4.14 (1.0) 駒井 悠良(2) 造道中
18位 4.09 (-0.8) 佐藤 優和(3) 青森荒川中
19位 4.02 (-0.4) 小川 京羽(2) 青森南中
20位 3.65 (-0.6) 細川 大翔(2) 平内小湊中
21位 3.35 (-1.5) 加藤 輝(1) 平内小湊中
22位 3.34 (1.0) 菊池 琉生(2) 青森西中
23位 3.25 (-2.6) 本田 希(3) 青森筒井中
決勝
1位 11.42 石村 唯人(3) 青森浪岡中
2位 9.53 笹森 陽翔(3) 青森佃中
3位 8.79 柳谷 岳志(3) 青森浪岡中
4位 8.33 斎藤 慎太郎(2) 青森浦町中
5位 8.10 加藤 詩音(3) 青森浪岡中
6位 7.64 金沢 昊佑(3) 青森荒川中
7位 7.22 原田 大誠(2) 青森油川中
8位 7.19 清水 春(3) 青森南中
9位 6.52 蛯沢 柾斗(2) 造道中
10位 6.38 藤本 奏(3) 青森油川中
11位 6.11 三浦 璃空(2) 三厩中
12位 5.70 工藤 達騎(2) 平内小湊中
13位 4.38 小田部 蓮(1) 造道中
14位 4.35 白鳥 寧乙(2) 造道中
15位 4.19 西塚 蒼空(3) 青森浪岡中
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組
1位 14.96 三浦 結愛(1) 青森沖館中
2位 16.08 山内 琉愛(1) 青森東中
3位 16.13 佐藤 柚花(1) 青森南中
4位 16.28 青山 美穂(1) 青森浪岡中
5位 16.43 福田 椿(1) 横内中
6位 16.69 須藤 真優(1) 青森三内中
7位 16.82 上原子 咲(1) 造道中
予選【中1】 2組
1位 15.09 会田 はるか(1) 青森南中
2位 15.57 桜田 妃菜(1) 青森東中
3位 15.73 山内 香羽(1) 青森浪岡中
4位 15.79 高橋 ひな(1) 青森佃中
5位 16.77 田代 実来(1) 青森三内中
6位 17.06 盛 心乃(1) 造道中
7位 17.08 古川 柚凛(1) 青森三内中
8位 20.85 木綿 瑠那(1) 青森南中
予選【中1】 3組
1位 14.44 工藤 愛華(1) 青森荒川中
2位 16.17 倉内 優里(1) 青森甲田中
3位 16.36 熊谷 朱准(1) 青森東中
4位 16.63 奈良 有莉(1) 青森三内中
5位 16.68 湯沢 暖(1) 青森南中
6位 16.74 坂本 理緒(1) 青森三内中
7位 17.71 有坂 みなみ(1) 造道中
予選【中1】 4組
1位 14.90 斎藤 日菜(1) 青森浦町中
2位 15.06 能登谷 彩葉(1) 平内小湊中
3位 15.67 山田 萌々香(1) 青森東中
4位 15.74 太田 彩芭(1) 青森浪岡中
5位 16.81 神 結月(1) 青森三内中
6位 17.38 珍田 華来(1) 青森南中
7位 17.45 櫛引 心絆(1) 造道中
8位 17.61 佐藤 杏(1) 横内中
決勝【中1】
1位 14.47 工藤 愛華(1) 青森荒川中
2位 14.64 斎藤 日菜(1) 青森浦町中
3位 14.90 三浦 結愛(1) 青森沖館中
4位 15.01 会田 はるか(1) 青森南中
5位 15.09 能登谷 彩葉(1) 平内小湊中
6位 15.40 桜田 妃菜(1) 青森東中
7位 15.66 山内 香羽(1) 青森浪岡中
8位 15.76 山田 萌々香(1) 青森東中
予選【中2】 1組
1位 14.27 石岡 心音(2) 青森浦町中
2位 14.96 木村 和奏(2) 青森佃中
3位 15.36 鈴木 莉音(2) 青森油川中
4位 15.47 天内 渚(2) 青森沖館中
5位 16.60 最上 晏澄(2) 青森甲田中
予選【中2】 2組
1位 13.82 中崎 万結(2) 青森浦町中
2位 14.58 山本 菜々(2) 青森東中
3位 15.11 佐藤 日和(2) 横内中
4位 15.47 数度 香凛(2) 平内小湊中
5位 16.19 篠原 百花(2) 青森沖館中
6位 16.70 伊丸岡 結奈(2) 青森甲田中
予選【中2】 3組
1位 14.38 村林 麗々(2) 青森浦町中
2位 14.44 須藤 優(2) 横内中
3位 14.76 東 愛子(2) 青森沖館中
4位 15.11 大柳 志依(2) 青森三内中
5位 16.02 伊藤 紗雪(2) 三厩中
6位 16.48 山田 伊織(2) 青森西中
7位 18.69 竹浪 陽奈(2) 青森浪岡中
予選【中2】 4組
1位 14.15 村川 きらり(2) 青森南中
2位 14.19 伊藤 優芽(2) 青森佃中
3位 14.41 山内 美璃(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 14.99 小野 繭妃良(2) 横内中
5位 15.18 荒関 花音(2) 青森浦町中
6位 15.81 西沢 真理奈(2) 青森東中
決勝【中2】
1位 13.74 中崎 万結(2) 青森浦町中
2位 13.98 石岡 心音(2) 青森浦町中
3位 14.15 村川 きらり(2) 青森南中
4位 14.27 伊藤 優芽(2) 青森佃中
5位 14.39 村林 麗々(2) 青森浦町中
6位 14.41 山内 美璃(2) 青森浪岡中
7位 14.48 須藤 優(2) 横内中
8位 14.63 山本 菜々(2) 青森東中
予選【中3】 1組
1位 13.37 千葉 遥果(3) 青森浦町中
2位 13.73 松本 優(3) 青森南中
3位 14.60 工藤 真嘉(3) 青森西中
4位 14.71 見吉 貴帆(3) 青森南中
5位 14.74 泉谷 瑠衣(3) 横内中
予選【中3】 2組
1位 13.23 金田 華奈(3) 青森筒井中
2位 13.84 室谷 榎音(3) 青森荒川中
3位 14.15 平山 梨緒(3) 青森浦町中
4位 14.63 折舘 みなみ(3) 青森西中
5位 14.90 鳴海 穂花(3) 青森新城中
6位 15.14 長内 美羽(3) 青森南中
予選【中3】 3組
1位 13.13 伊瀬谷 茜(3) 青森筒井中
2位 13.59 遠藤 杏(3) 青森三内中
3位 13.91 早狩 柚杏(3) 青森浦町中
4位 14.10 木下 舞夏(3) 青森佃中
5位 14.33 神 ひなの(3) 青森甲田中
6位 14.66 今野 夢杏(3) 青森南中
決勝【中3】
1位 12.94 金田 華奈(3) 青森筒井中
2位 13.03 千葉 遥果(3) 青森浦町中
3位 13.55 遠藤 杏(3) 青森三内中
4位 13.62 室谷 榎音(3) 青森荒川中
5位 13.64 松本 優(3) 青森南中
6位 13.79 早狩 柚杏(3) 青森浦町中
7位 14.02 木下 舞夏(3) 青森佃中
予選 1組 (-0.1)
1位 28.13 石岡 心音(2) 青森浦町中
2位 28.56 大高 優花(2) 青森南中
3位 30.06 川井 凛花(3) 青森筒井中
4位 30.97 松坂 七海(3) 青森甲田中
5位 31.30 野口 玲菜(3) 蟹田中
6位 34.23 興梠 心優(3) 青森新城中
予選 2組 (-0.2)
1位 29.68 北沢 音々(2) 青森新城中
2位 29.93 三浦 亜梨紗(2) 青森甲田中
3位 30.00 泉谷 瑠衣(3) 横内中
4位 31.43 対馬 あいる(2) 青森浪岡中
5位 31.70 高畑 桃花(2) 蟹田中
6位 32.32 佐藤 綾南(3) 青森佃中
7位 32.47 蒔苗 小英(1) 青森浦町中
予選 3組 (-0.5)
1位 27.76 木立 皐月(3) 青森佃中
2位 28.58 神 優吏亜(3) 青森筒井中
3位 30.09 村林 麗々(2) 青森浦町中
4位 31.38 斎藤 美音(3) 青森西中
5位 31.65 奈良 愛来(2) 青森甲田中
6位 31.68 成田 朱希(2) 青森新城中
予選 4組 (0.6)
1位 30.09 対馬 煌(2) 蟹田中
2位 30.31 須藤 優(2) 横内中
3位 30.64 佐藤 春菜(2) 青森新城中
4位 30.95 工藤 真嘉(3) 青森西中
5位 31.50 小嶋 美依夢(3) 青森佃中
6位 33.29 今 美樹(3) 造道中
予選 5組 (0.6)
1位 27.89 千葉 彩映(3) 青森南中
2位 28.01 室谷 榎音(3) 青森荒川中
3位 29.05 赤坂 涼葉(3) 青森油川中
4位 30.99 三浦 百華(2) 青森三内中
5位 31.63 鈴木 彩絵(2) 横内中
6位 31.96 二唐 光(1) 青森浦町中
7位 33.16 長谷川 夕佳(3) 青森佃中
決勝 (-0.4)
1位 27.72 木立 皐月(3) 青森佃中
2位 27.87 千葉 彩映(3) 青森南中
3位 27.87 石岡 心音(2) 青森浦町中
4位 28.23 室谷 榎音(3) 青森荒川中
5位 28.42 神 優吏亜(3) 青森筒井中
6位 28.93 大高 優花(2) 青森南中
7位 29.29 赤坂 涼葉(3) 青森油川中
8位 29.62 北沢 音々(2) 青森新城中
決勝
1位 66.74 千葉 彩映(3) 青森南中
2位 69.75 西村 宝舞(3) 青森浦町中
3位 70.84 三浦 亜梨紗(2) 青森甲田中
4位 73.39 最上 真衣(2) 青森油川中
5位 75.11 成田 朱希(2) 青森新城中
6位 75.20 渡辺 優彩(2) 青森西中
7位 75.33 柿崎 ひなた(3) 青森西中
8位 79.11 鈴木 彩絵(2) 横内中
予選 1組
1位 2.42.93 上野 葉南(3) 青森南中
2位 2.48.43 西村 宝舞(3) 青森浦町中
3位 2.52.30 小渡 心路(2) 青森南中
4位 2.53.69 渡辺 優彩(2) 青森西中
5位 3.13.69 山谷 瑠来(3) 青森南中
予選 2組
1位 2.40.20 川口 日菜子(2) 青森浦町中
2位 2.47.53 大町 はぐみ(2) 青森南中
3位 2.51.97 大屋 玲南(3) 青森南中
4位 2.53.25 今 陽和(3) 青森西中
5位 3.00.66 大柳 明(3) 青森新城中
6位 3.07.70 青山 仁南(1) 青森浦町中
7位 3.14.17 奈良 愛来(2) 青森甲田中
予選 3組
1位 2.38.77 山田 愛瑠(3) 青森沖館中
2位 2.43.10 熊谷 音々(2) 青森南中
3位 2.44.12 蒔苗 小英(1) 青森浦町中
4位 2.47.61 岡本 成菜(3) 青森南中
5位 2.57.03 秋本 神七(3) 青森西中
6位 3.12.21 佐藤 稟心(3) 青森西中
決勝
1位 2.37.89 山田 愛瑠(3) 青森沖館中
2位 2.40.70 大町 はぐみ(2) 青森南中
3位 2.41.72 川口 日菜子(2) 青森浦町中
4位 2.43.12 上野 葉南(3) 青森南中
5位 2.44.34 西村 宝舞(3) 青森浦町中
6位 2.44.40 熊谷 音々(2) 青森南中
7位 2.45.72 蒔苗 小英(1) 青森浦町中
8位 2.51.21 岡本 成菜(3) 青森南中
決勝
1位 5.32.57 大町 はぐみ(2) 青森南中
2位 5.33.21 上野 葉南(3) 青森南中
3位 5.33.74 山田 愛瑠(3) 青森沖館中
4位 5.35.60 熊谷 音々(2) 青森南中
5位 5.42.20 豊島 煌彩(2) 造道中
6位 5.47.98 柿崎 ひなた(3) 青森西中
7位 5.48.90 小笠原 海凪(2) 青森新城中
8位 5.50.18 舟生 愛花(2) 造道中
9位 5.55.46 岡本 成菜(3) 青森南中
10位 5.57.83 対馬 煌(2) 蟹田中
11位 5.59.55 吉田 美空(2) 青森三内中
12位 6.02.15 鬼柳 杏菜(2) 青森南中
13位 6.06.34 奥瀬 茉耶(2) 青森佃中
14位 6.13.69 大柳 明(3) 青森新城中
15位 6.21.93 岩崎 苺依(2) 青森新城中
16位 6.26.53 泉 由奈(3) 青森筒井中
17位 6.29.04 松浦 令依(2) 青森佃中
決勝【中1】
1位 5.55.35 沢田 日桜乃(1) 青森浦町中
2位 6.12.69 西谷 優希奈(1) 青森浦町中
3位 6.19.47 福田 椿(1) 青森佃中
4位 6.27.57 工藤 さくら(1) 青森三内中
5位 6.32.13 鎌田 倖(1) 青森浪岡中
6位 6.42.34 中谷 咲那(1) 青森浪岡中
7位 6.52.05 石戸 彩映子(1) 青森沖館中
8位 6.54.50 工藤 凛夏(1) 青森南中
9位 7.34.98 小野 愛莉(1) 青森南中
10位 7.40.53 渡辺 瑞葵(1) 青森三内中
予選 1組 (-1.4)
1位 17.85 山田 澪愛(3) 青森浪岡中
2位 19.47 牧野 天音(2) 青森筒井中
3位 19.91 川原木 悠月(3) 青森南中
4位 21.76 長谷川 夕佳(3) 青森佃中
5位 23.93 伊丸岡 結奈(2) 青森甲田中
6位 24.01 山田 伊織(2) 青森西中
予選 2組 (-2.4)
1位 19.00 高畑 桃花(2) 蟹田中
2位 20.13 新谷 美海(3) 青森油川中
3位 20.67 対馬 あいる(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 20.77 豊島 煌彩(2) 造道中
5位 22.09 山谷 桜子(3) 青森南中
6位 22.76 能登谷 彩葉(1) 平内小湊中
予選 3組 (-1.1)
1位 17.92 伊藤 楓徠(3) 三厩中
2位 20.14 工藤 桃香(3) 青森浦町中
3位 21.25 千代谷 遥佳(2) 青森佃中
4位 21.27 佐藤 花(3) 横内中
予選 4組 (-0.3)
1位 18.13 山内 美璃(2) 青森浪岡中
2位 19.65 大高 優花(2) 青森南中
3位 20.03 佐藤 奏(3) 青森甲田中
4位 20.47 飯田 葵(3) 平内小湊中
5位 22.12 高畑 麗愛(2) 造道中
決勝 (-3.3)
1位 17.73 山田 澪愛(3) 青森浪岡中
2位 17.98 伊藤 楓徠(3) 三厩中
3位 18.38 山内 美璃(2) 青森浪岡中
4位 19.08 牧野 天音(2) 青森筒井中
5位 19.11 大高 優花(2) 青森南中
6位 19.40 高畑 桃花(2) 蟹田中
7位 20.08 佐藤 奏(3) 青森甲田中
8位 20.15 川原木 悠月(3) 青森南中
決勝 1組
1位 52.23青森浦町中
2位 53.45青森筒井中
3位 53.53青森南中
4位 54.17青森佃中
5位 55.94青森三内中
6位 56.41青森甲田中
7位 56.84青森西中
8位 57.72青森荒川中
決勝 2組
1位 56.31青森浦町中
2位 57.00青森南中
3位 58.60青森浪岡中
4位 61.31横内中
5位 63.52造道中
決勝
1位 1.38 清藤 楓香(3) 青森筒井中
2位 1.30 小野 繭妃良(2) 横内中
3位 1.30 佐々木 心春(3) 青森油川中
4位 1.25 早狩 柚杏(3) 青森浦町中
4位 1.25 畑中 優月(3) 青森荒川中
6位 1.25 山谷 桜子(3) 青森南中
7位 1.20 佐藤 花(3) 横内中
8位 1.20 菊地 郁弥(3) 青森佃中
9位 1.15 常田 百華(2) 青森浪岡中
9位 1.15 成田 未歩(3) 青森荒川中
11位 1.10 木下 里緒(3) 青森南中
決勝
1位 4.57 (-1.4) 神 ひなの(3) 青森甲田中
2位 4.51 (1.1) 平山 梨緒(3) 青森浦町中
3位 4.48 (0.1) 野呂 ユリア(3) 青森三内中
4位 4.29 (0.0) 草橋 愛華(3) 青森西中
5位 4.16 (0.4) 見吉 貴帆(3) 青森南中
6位 4.09 (0.0) 今 智恵美(3) 青森東中
7位 3.83 (-0.9) 桜田 彩羽(2) 青森甲田中
8位 3.76 (-0.2) 工藤 亜美(2) 青森油川中
9位 3.75 (-1.5) 鳴海 穂花(3) 青森新城中
10位 3.59 (0.1) 竹浪 陽奈(2) 青森浪岡中
11位 3.53 (-0.5) 村川 きらり(2) 青森南中
12位 3.45 (0.0) 吹田 有紗(3) 青森油川中
13位 3.42 (-0.1) 米倉 椰乃(3) 青森西中
14位 3.42 (0.4) 飯田 穂夏(3) 平内小湊中
15位 3.39 (-1.7) 浅利 紅(3) 青森油川中
16位 3.23 (-0.4) 福士 瑠那(2) 造道中
17位 3.04 (1.3) 三浦 きらり(3) 青森南中
18位 2.57 (0.6) 飯田 真央(2) 平内小湊中
19位 2.52 (0.8) 川嶋 苺香(2) 青森油川中
20位 2.31 (-0.9) 桜庭 雫月(3) 青森新城中
決勝
1位 11.18 浜谷 梨緒(3) 三厩中
2位 9.31 熊谷 百桃(3) 青森南中
3位 8.81 阿部 みずほ(3) 青森南中
4位 8.69 米澤 凛(3) 造道中
5位 8.31 福島 由楽(3) 青森荒川中
6位 8.18 佐藤 皆美(2) 青森佃中
7位 7.79 北沢 音々(2) 青森新城中
8位 7.30 木明 万弓(3) 青森新城中
9位 7.12 横山 瑠亜(3) 青森南中
10位 6.41 真鍋 琴乃(2) 青森浦町中
11位 6.37 岩崎 華保(2) 青森浪岡中
12位 6.18 工藤 桃香(3) 青森浦町中
13位 6.17 津川 芽依(3) 青森新城中
14位 5.62 小寺 涼(2) 青森筒井中
15位 5.07 寺嶋 りお(2) 青森三内中
16位 4.27 今 美樹(3) 造道中

フォローする