愛知県名古屋市中学校総体陸上2021年 速報結果

全国中学校選手権陸上

北海道
東北
関東
北総
北信越
下越
長岡
新潟
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
小松市
金沢市
福井
東海
岐阜市
近畿
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉南地区
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石
和歌山市
中国
尾道市(秋)
三原市(秋)
山口(選手権)
四国
九州
下関北九州福岡市
筑前
筑豊
熊本(選手権)
宮崎

大会毎のカテゴリー

愛知県名古屋市中学校総体陸上2021年

タイムテーブル2021

time-table

スタートリスト2021

start-list


予選【中1】 1組 (2.2)
1位 12.36 松岡 篤司(1) 名古屋南陽中
2位 12.52 大村 海惺(1) 千種中
3位 12.62 奥田 惟月(1) 名古屋北中
4位 12.74 佐藤 圭悟(1) 猪高中
5位 12.76 奥 晴斗(1) 長良中
6位 12.90 前田 爽陽(1) 桜田中
7位 13.13 小田 遥斗(1) 御幸山中
8位 13.33 井島 城(1) 守山西中
予選【中1】 2組 (-1.0)
1位 12.81 山田 煌大(1) 汐路中
2位 13.19 水野 和生(1) 津賀田中
3位 13.44 萩原 暖(1) 神丘中
4位 13.48 樋口 瑛太(1) 当知中
5位 13.61 石原 世梛(1) 千種中
6位 13.71 柘植 晴貴(1) 萩山中
7位 13.89 東川 太陽(1) 萩山中
8位 13.95 田中 祥真(1) 神丘中
予選【中1】 3組 (2.4)
1位 12.76 木下 紫月(1) 大高中
2位 12.82 安藤 太一(1) 桜田中
3位 12.98 小松 祐太(1) 北陵中
4位 13.15 川下 大翔(1) 猪高中
5位 13.22 村若 七兎(1) 当知中
6位 13.26 大平 逢生(1) 長良中
7位 13.99 三宅 啓太(1) 名古屋中
8位 14.49 稲川 暉悠(1) 名古屋中
予選【中1】 4組 (0.2)
1位 13.38 金谷 秀三(1) 宝神中
2位 13.41 野村 春斗(1) 鎌倉台中
3位 13.50 林 廉斗(1) 藤森中
4位 13.68 中島 海斗(1) 藤森中
5位 13.74 北山 輝(1) 汐路中
6位 13.83 加藤 快一(1) 守山西中
7位 13.91 山戸 晴義(1) 矢田中
8位 14.05 佐野 葉朗(1) 御幸山中
予選【中1】 5組 (1.3)
1位 13.31 大澤 澄杜(1) 有松中
2位 13.59 本間 大智(1) 扇台中
3位 13.77 宮地 来昊(1) 守山東中
4位 14.22 山本 昊空(1) 東港中
5位 14.58 太田 樹(1) 守山東中
6位 14.76 大鹿 樹芯(1) 矢田中
予選【中1】 6組 (2.4)
1位 13.27 松葉 吉哉(1) 大高中
2位 13.70 稲垣 航(1) 伊勢山中
3位 13.74 岡 琉翔(1) 鎌倉台中
4位 13.94 加藤 史也(1) 守山中
5位 14.28 平野 桂吾(1) 守山中
6位 14.41 荒木 冬次(1) 吉根中
7位 14.78 横川 蒼貴(1) 千種台中
8位 15.77 麻生 健児(1) 港南中
予選【中1】 7組 (-0.2)
1位 13.95 加藤 碧(1) 振甫中
2位 14.39 坂本 友星(1) 扇台中
3位 14.48 髙本 航(1) 千種台中
4位 14.64 猪原 駿(1) 港南中
5位 14.97 二見 真叶(1) 冨士中
6位 15.39 濱 文彬(1) 振甫中
7位 16.54 金森 洸生(1) 伊勢山中
予選【中1】 8組 (2.8)
1位 12.93 磯部 弦輝(1) 田光中
2位 13.37 大石 暖人(1) 神の倉中
3位 13.55 鈴木 晴也(1) 円上中
4位 14.46 加藤 隆豊(1) 若水中
5位 14.81 大石 龍太郎(1) 若水中
予選【中1】 9組 (1.3)
1位 13.05 水野 惺那(1) 牧の池中
2位 13.36 大江 嶺央(1) 名古屋北中
3位 13.55 西嶋 晃佑(1) 鳴子台中
4位 13.78 松本 佑真(1) 北陵中
5位 14.06 村澤 拓歩(1) 牧の池中
6位 14.10 大村 健太(1) 鳴子台中
7位 14.44 本田 澄昊(1) 神の倉中
予選【中1】 10組 (0.6)
1位 12.61 小崎 碧心(1) はとり中
2位 13.09 鈴木 祐之介(1) 東海中
3位 13.25 吉岡 里都(1) 千鳥丘中
4位 13.51 セントンゴ 大駕(1) 香流中
5位 13.75 浅野 主裕(1) 東海中
6位 14.66 島村 遙(1) 有松中
7位 14.75 長谷川 冬衣(1) はとり中
予選【中1】 11組 (1.8)
1位 12.60 福井 志悠(1) 大曽根中
2位 13.31 西尾 優汰(1) 千鳥丘中
3位 13.73 森川 璃空(1) 吉根中
4位 13.82 川舗 浩輝(1) 田光中
5位 14.31 渡邉 玲音(1) 大曽根中
6位 14.78 池松 陸(1) 前津中
決勝【中1】 1組 (-0.5)
1位 12.82 山田 煌大(1) 汐路中
2位 13.04 磯部 弦輝(1) 田光中
3位 13.11 安藤 太一(1) 桜田中
4位 13.14 小田 遥斗(1) 御幸山中
5位 13.18 鈴木 祐之介(1) 東海中
6位 13.18 小松 祐太(1) 北陵中
7位 13.23 水野 惺那(1) 牧の池中
8位 13.26 前田 爽陽(1) 桜田中
決勝【中1】 2組 (-0.2)
1位 12.50 松岡 篤司(1) 名古屋南陽中
2位 12.65 大村 海惺(1) 千種中
3位 12.68 小崎 碧心(1) はとり中
4位 12.80 奥田 惟月(1) 名古屋北中
5位 12.97 奥 晴斗(1) 長良中
6位 13.00 福井 志悠(1) 大曽根中
7位 13.04 佐藤 圭悟(1) 猪高中
8位 13.15 木下 紫月(1) 大高中
予選【中2】 1組 (-0.3)
1位 11.42 中島 悠太(2) 守山北中
2位 11.89 成田 俐士(2) 高杉中
3位 11.92 森下 響太(2) 宝神中
4位 11.96 松岡 佑真(2) 守山東中
5位 11.99 山田 悠世(2) 御幸山中
6位 12.04 西尾 泰(2) 愛知中
7位 12.09 小山 翔(2) 名古屋中
8位 12.36 青木 亮吾(2) 当知中
予選【中2】 2組 (-0.1)
1位 12.10 池田 蓮(2) 鎌倉台中
2位 12.27 髙橋 しゅう(2) 大高中
3位 12.28 垣 悠斗(2) 萩山中
4位 12.31 石野 莉空(2) 有松中
5位 12.44 安達 陽色(2) 北陵中
6位 12.53 小森 輝(2) 伊勢山中
7位 12.57 髙原 耀太(2) 志賀中
8位 12.72 久保 泉都(2) 田光中
予選【中2】 3組 (0.1)
1位 12.34 佐藤 涼(2) 藤森中
2位 12.34 赤星 一帆(2) 冨士中
3位 12.38 桝田 晃寛(2) 豊国中
4位 12.66 尾﨑 歩(2) 港南中
5位 12.73 畑 凛太郎(2) 宝神中
6位 12.74 源河 悟史(2) 神の倉中
7位 12.77 瀬古 宗一郎(2) 冨士中
8位 12.82 古居 貫太(2) 扇台中
予選【中2】 4組 (0.6)
1位 12.39 久野 翔大(2) 藤森中
2位 12.65 岡田 晴也(2) 神の倉中
3位 12.71 髙橋 優太(2) 守山中
4位 12.78 近藤 孝洋(2) 守山中
5位 12.82 馬瀬 皓大(2) 千種中
6位 12.86 北村 光輝(2) 豊国中
7位 12.93 中西 壮太(2) 扇台中
8位 13.35 三輪 ?之(2) 御幸山中
予選【中2】 5組 (0.6)
1位 12.61 後藤 綜太(2) 鳴海中
2位 12.96 竹内 清山(2) 萩山中
3位 13.06 木下 愛斗(2) 桜田中
4位 13.14 武藤 有希(2) 長良中
5位 13.15 徳永 壮真(2) 鎌倉台中
6位 13.20 緒方 亜夢呂(2) 守山西中
7位 13.31 宮園 吟河(2) 東港中
予選【中2】 6組 (1.7)
1位 12.54 渡邉 善平(2) 沢上中
2位 12.82 田中 凛空(2) 千種台中
3位 12.95 亀田 拓斗(2) 北陵中
4位 12.97 中井 徠聖(2) 名古屋北中
5位 13.20 高橋 宗汰(2) 山王中
6位 13.22 佐藤 凌翔(2) 港南中
予選【中2】 7組 (1.1)
1位 12.95 前田 蓮心(2) 振甫中
2位 12.98 貞近 洋太(2) 本城中
3位 13.14 石田 隼也(2) 名古屋中
4位 13.43 有地 晟真(2) 吉根中
5位 13.54 高松 奏(2) 伊勢山中
6位 14.43 梅村 葵(2) 田光中
予選【中2】 8組 (0.6)
1位 13.04 西山 巧海(2) 吉根中
2位 13.11 今泉 香佑(2) 千種中
3位 13.28 奈良間 太陽(2) 矢田中
4位 13.53 野村 洸成(2) 名古屋北中
4位 13.53 金田 卓也(2) 汐路中
6位 13.58 石井 佑弥(2) 汐路中
7位 14.21 中村 裕二(2) 守山西中
予選【中2】 9組 (-0.4)
1位 13.07 丹羽 崇之(2) 東海中
2位 13.33 酒井 昌広(2) 千種台中
3位 13.54 神谷 洋稀(2) 桜田中
4位 13.58 阿喰 航(2) 神丘中
5位 13.72 天野 陸斗(2) 矢田中
6位 13.73 田中 大貴(2) はとり中
7位 14.72 小林 輝士(2) 猪高中
予選【中2】 10組 (-1.2)
1位 12.24 守川 毅(2) 高針台中
2位 12.71 山口 佑太(2) 沢上中
3位 13.61 西川 敬悠(2) 南山中
4位 13.68 加藤 榛乙(2) 城山中
5位 13.83 鬼塚 将斗(2) 北山中
6位 14.24 岡田 拳旺(2) 大曽根中
7位 15.01 青木 健人(2) 猪高中
予選【中2】 11組 (-0.8)
1位 12.69 日巻 政人(2) 有松中
2位 13.47 藤森 櫂(2) 大曽根中
3位 14.08 坂倉 隆太郎(2) 南山中
4位 14.59 世森 多輝(2) 若水中
5位 15.13 水野 琥太(2) 振甫中
6位 16.12 吉田 朝陽(2) はとり中
決勝【中2】 1組 (0.1)
1位 12.17 守川 毅(2) 高針台中
2位 12.18 垣 悠斗(2) 萩山中
3位 12.19 髙橋 しゅう(2) 大高中
4位 12.33 赤星 一帆(2) 冨士中
5位 12.38 石野 莉空(2) 有松中
6位 12.39 桝田 晃寛(2) 豊国中
7位 12.43 佐藤 涼(2) 藤森中
8位 12.43 青木 亮吾(2) 当知中
決勝【中2】 2組 (1.1)
1位 11.39 中島 悠太(2) 守山北中
2位 11.72 成田 俐士(2) 高杉中
3位 11.79 松岡 佑真(2) 守山東中
4位 11.84 森下 響太(2) 宝神中
5位 11.94 西尾 泰(2) 愛知中
6位 11.97 山田 悠世(2) 御幸山中
7位 12.13 池田 蓮(2) 鎌倉台中
8位 12.15 小山 翔(2) 名古屋中
予選【中3】 1組 (0.9)
1位 11.37 松尾 晃成(3) 扇台中
2位 11.48 秋田 悠(3) 桜田中
3位 11.61 海老 樹(3) 御幸山中
4位 11.61 岩野 大地(3) 守山中
5位 11.71 桃原 秀羽(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
6位 11.78 横井 一輝(3) 冨士中
7位 11.82 清水 鳴(3) 守山中
8位 11.85 杉戸 孝光(3) 東海中
予選【中3】 2組 (-1.3)
1位 11.79 前田 健心(3) 桜田中
2位 12.00 飯田 烈(3) 名古屋中
3位 12.01 早川 岳琉(3) 北陵中
4位 12.07 橋詰 琉生(3) 守山東中
5位 12.14 鈴木 大光(3) 有松中
6位 12.19 加藤 俊介(3) 御幸山中
7位 12.27 小松 龍太(3) 北陵中
8位 12.33 長澤 佳汰(3) 神の倉中
予選【中3】 3組 (0.6)
1位 11.94 福原 楓(3) 長良中
2位 11.97 難波 歩希(3) 千種中
3位 12.01 岡 優太(3) 汐路中
4位 12.19 津田 拓実(3) 神丘中
5位 12.19 村瀬 煌也(3) 神丘中
6位 12.39 宮本 拓実(3) 神の倉中
7位 12.46 中本 楓仁(3) 長良中
8位 12.54 大城 蓮斗(3) 宝神中
予選【中3】 4組 (0.1)
1位 12.03 加藤 奏多(3) 伊勢山中
2位 12.16 若井 侑斗(3) 千種台中
3位 12.26 和田 素直(3) 吉根中
4位 12.27 佐藤 塁(3) 港南中
5位 12.28 松元 優河(3) 東港中
6位 12.29 桂木 遙都(3) 守山西中
7位 12.35 和久 航大(3) 有松中
8位 12.58 榎本 結樹(3) 振甫中
予選【中3】 5組 (-1.0)
1位 11.99 木下 航介(3) 扇台中
2位 12.52 青山 周平(3) 守山西中
3位 12.54 松本 大輝(3) 大高中
4位 12.54 小笠原 颯哉(3) 伊勢山中
5位 12.55 黒川 健介(3) 鎌倉台中
6位 12.64 二村 謙伍(3) 鳴海中
7位 12.80 生田 櫂士(3) 鳴海中
予選【中3】 6組 (-0.8)
1位 12.22 小林 広飛(3) 豊正中
2位 12.54 古橋 幸大(3) 千種台中
3位 12.55 笠井 栄吾(3) 鎌倉台中
4位 12.64 加藤 丈琉(3) 日比野中
5位 12.65 林 優志(3) 猪高中
6位 12.69 柴田 宏仁(3) 藤森中
7位 12.80 木股 和夢(3) 川名中
8位 12.82 伊藤 蒼大(3) 萩山中
予選【中3】 7組 (1.0)
1位 12.32 森 徹也(3) 北山中
2位 12.45 大江 翔(3) 港南中
3位 12.49 神谷 莉糸(3) 牧の池中
4位 12.49 山田 蒼都(3) 名古屋中
5位 12.76 倉知 司(3) 吉根中
6位 12.84 冨長 拓登(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
7位 13.04 片山 礎良(3) 藤森中
8位 13.28 山下 潤人(3) 田光中
予選【中3】 8組 (1.3)
1位 12.37 市川 郁海(3) はとり中
2位 12.50 深尾 征那(3) 富田中
3位 12.50 川邊 皓太郎(3) 猪高中
4位 12.56 浅井 洸太郎(3) 豊正中
5位 12.74 今村 宇(3) 大高中
6位 12.84 黒坂 圭冴(3) 守山東中
7位 12.87 木村 彰汰(3) 名古屋北中
8位 13.47 土橋 泰知(3) 天神山中
予選【中3】 9組 (1.6)
1位 12.51 寺島 諒(3) 東海中
2位 12.78 馬場 暁(3) 振甫中
3位 12.79 増田 匠吾(3) 名古屋北中
4位 13.00 西村 真翔(3) はとり中
5位 13.00 可児 基成(3) 萩山中
6位 13.11 柳 智陽(3) 牧の池中
7位 13.11 加藤 大暉(3) 豊国中
予選【中3】 10組 (1.8)
1位 12.98 宮田 諒久(3) 名古屋南陽中
2位 13.02 吉田 朝陽(3) 城山中
3位 13.52 成瀬 太陽(3) 日比野中
4位 13.77 新田 陸斗(3) 愛工大名電中
5位 14.05 渡邉 悠晟(3) 南山中
6位 14.06 松田 悠寿(3) 千鳥丘中
7位 14.45 紅林 幹人(3) 愛工大名電中
8位 14.62 永田 桃太郎(3) 大曽根中
予選【中3】 11組 (1.4)
1位 12.65 宮井 瀧士(3) 豊国中
2位 12.70 山村 一真(3) 若水中
3位 12.81 鎌野 佑輔(3) 愛知中
4位 12.99 日髙 龍乃佑(3) 田光中
5位 12.99 内山 和瑚(3) 若水中
6位 13.44 高島 一輝(3) 愛知中
決勝【中3】 1組 (-0.6)
1位 11.87 岡 優太(3) 汐路中
2位 11.89 杉戸 孝光(3) 東海中
3位 11.90 飯田 烈(3) 名古屋中
4位 11.95 難波 歩希(3) 千種中
5位 11.95 早川 岳琉(3) 北陵中
6位 11.96 木下 航介(3) 扇台中
7位 12.00 福原 楓(3) 長良中
8位 12.13 加藤 奏多(3) 伊勢山中
決勝【中3】 2組 (0.6)
1位 11.31 秋田 悠(3) 桜田中
2位 11.34 松尾 晃成(3) 扇台中
3位 11.56 岩野 大地(3) 守山中
4位 11.63 海老 樹(3) 御幸山中
5位 11.63 前田 健心(3) 桜田中
6位 11.72 桃原 秀羽(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
7位 11.84 清水 鳴(3) 守山中
8位 11.87 横井 一輝(3) 冨士中
予選 1組 (0.3)
1位 22.57 浅井 央真(3) 萩山中
2位 23.31 金谷 晴風(3) 宝神中
3位 23.41 安保 悠介(3) 御幸山中
4位 23.58 夫馬 健一朗(3) 守山東中
5位 23.67 吉野 朱祐(3) 大高中
6位 24.01 濱田 修伍(3) 名古屋北中
7位 24.55 近藤 壮真(3) 鎌倉台中
8位 26.33 中武 亮介(3) 豊正中
予選 2組 (1.7)
1位 24.16 小林 駿成(3) 北陵中
2位 24.35 熊本 陽太(3) 猪高中
3位 24.37 山川 祐舞(3) 桜田中
4位 24.40 野村 郁心(3) 守山西中
5位 24.63 内藤 悠(3) 扇台中
6位 24.91 城谷 航希(3) 神丘中
7位 25.76 浅井 宥哉(2) 牧の池中
8位 27.46 浅井 航(3) 扇台中
予選 3組 (1.0)
1位 24.67 日野 柊(3) 名古屋中
2位 24.79 中田 崇文(3) 桜田中
3位 25.42 安原 悠作(3) 千種台中
4位 25.56 伊藤 壮宏(3) 御幸山中
5位 26.04 服部 寛太(3) 鎌倉台中
6位 26.16 磯川 羚(3) 東港中
7位 26.98 伊藤 蒼空人(3) 守山西中
8位 27.09 辻 蓮太朗(2) 千種中
予選 4組 (2.7)
1位 24.76 今濵 克己(3) 千種台中
2位 25.22 平松 大和(3) 日比野中
3位 25.60 西能 正剛(3) はとり中
4位 25.63 竹内 徹平(2) 藤森中
5位 25.76 平田 佳也(3) 日比野中
6位 25.93 泉 翔太(3) 萩山中
7位 26.04 鈴木 大翔(3) 神の倉中
8位 26.37 橋本 維人(2) 守山東中
予選 5組 (0.8)
1位 26.00 松隈 祥英(2) 藤森中
2位 26.07 宮下 琳平(3) 神丘中
3位 26.94 武松 良祐(3) 城山中
4位 27.06 津田 壮次郎(3) 振甫中
5位 27.52 宇佐美 迎(2) 伊勢山中
6位 27.74 荒井 駿冴(3) はとり中
7位 27.74 北崎 七翔(2) 守山中
8位 28.34 西内 悠人(3) 猪高中
予選 6組 (-0.3)
1位 26.58 村瀬 大地(3) 東港中
2位 27.09 森 大倭(3) 有松中
3位 27.41 佐藤 佑斗(2) 千種中
4位 27.60 渡辺 龍空(3) 振甫中
5位 27.75 浅沼 怜音(2) 沢上中
6位 28.05 川津 拓斗(3) 港南中
7位 28.13 鈴木 祥平(3) 東海中
8位 28.89 竹田 侑弘(3) 豊正中
予選 7組 (1.1)
1位 26.65 益山 知己(2) 千鳥丘中
2位 27.32 森下 英明(2) 吉根中
3位 28.04 瀧本 和希(2) 宝神中
4位 28.72 中島 竜之介(2) 大曽根中
5位 28.82 深谷 奏公(2) 守山中
6位 28.91 大河原 雄斗(2) 吉根中
7位 29.18 桑原 雅喜(1) 当知中
8位 29.21 後藤 光輝(1) 当知中
予選 8組 (0.4)
1位 25.72 福山 裕悟(3) 南山中
2位 26.16 金本 泰洋(2) 愛知中
3位 27.60 菊池 鍵真(3) 南山中
4位 28.05 松下 煌征(2) 汐路中
5位 28.24 岩井 鉄馬(3) 長良中
6位 28.85 東 慧音(2) 豊国中
7位 32.07 服部 龍一(2) 伊勢山中
8位 36.63 エルミターヘル アダム(1) 前津中
予選 9組 (0.9)
1位 27.79 森 芦貴(2) 豊国中
2位 28.83 山田 岳(2) 田光中
3位 29.12 馬場 俊輔(2) 汐路中
4位 29.68 山田 渉瑛(2) 前津中
5位 29.77 加藤 滉人(1) 牧の池中
6位 30.79 安藤 叶登(3) 東海中
予選 10組 (0.2)
1位 26.46 三枝 航記(3) 名古屋北中
2位 26.89 佐々木 蔵人(2) 神の倉中
3位 27.73 小田 龍星(2) 千鳥丘中
4位 29.00 農見 優斗(2) 大曽根中
5位 31.71 山内 真之介(1) 鳴子台中
6位 35.66 水上 仁温(1) 鳴子台中
決勝 1組 (0.9)
1位 24.58 野村 郁心(3) 守山西中
2位 24.72 近藤 壮真(3) 鎌倉台中
3位 24.82 山川 祐舞(3) 桜田中
4位 24.94 内藤 悠(3) 扇台中
5位 24.97 今濵 克己(3) 千種台中
6位 25.09 日野 柊(3) 名古屋中
7位 25.13 中田 崇文(3) 桜田中
8位 25.27 城谷 航希(3) 神丘中
決勝 2組 (1.8)
1位 22.46 浅井 央真(3) 萩山中
2位 23.26 安保 悠介(3) 御幸山中
3位 23.40 夫馬 健一朗(3) 守山東中
4位 23.55 金谷 晴風(3) 宝神中
5位 23.74 吉野 朱祐(3) 大高中
6位 23.86 濱田 修伍(3) 名古屋北中
7位 24.28 小林 駿成(3) 北陵中
8位 24.53 熊本 陽太(3) 猪高中
予選 1組
1位 52.38 木村 海斗(3) 名塚中
2位 53.42 岡田 洋翔(3) はとり中
3位 53.52 鈴木 蒼生(3) はとり中
4位 53.86 酒井 佑真(3) 千種台中
5位 54.69 浦本 爽史(3) 有松中
6位 55.07 大石 鉄平(3) 神の倉中
7位 55.49 近藤 薫(3) 御幸山中
8位 55.56 竹内 心波(3) 千種中
予選 2組
1位 54.83 三上 凌雅(3) 猪高中
2位 56.10 鈴木 輝大(3) 守山中
3位 56.55 水野 寛文(3) 藤森中
4位 56.77 児玉 渚生(3) 大曽根中
5位 56.98 春日 叶羽(3) 守山西中
6位 58.16 板橋 幸毅(3) 日比野中
予選 3組
1位 56.83 近藤 灯真(3) 鎌倉台中
2位 56.85 早川 良磨(3) 守山西中
3位 57.02 鈴木 陽大(3) 鎌倉台中
4位 57.07 水野 将豪(3) 冨士中
5位 58.86 岡山 充希(3) 猪高中
6位 63.26 安藤 優(2) 藤森中
7位 73.54 犬飼 英人(3) 当知中
8位 75.68 天野 春希(2) 千種中
予選 4組
1位 57.99 小林 太陽(3) 南山中
2位 62.02 野々部 智輝(3) 前津中
3位 63.09 八木 翔太(3) 扇台中
4位 66.24 衣笠 倖生(3) 有松中
5位 66.87 渡邊 蒼汰(2) 守山中
6位 68.23 水野 絢星(2) 扇台中
予選 5組
1位 66.58 森 大稀(2) 宝神中
2位 67.78 新井 智道(2) 平田中
3位 70.64 齊藤 喜麻(2) 宝神中
4位 73.69 柘植 翔太(1) 大高中
5位 74.17 近藤 礼(2) 冨士中
6位 75.05 菊池 昴(2) 田光中
7位 80.21 川口 叶多(2) 伊勢山中
予選 6組
1位 58.57 篠花 琢磨(3) 城山中
2位 63.01 山田 悠人(2) 吉根中
3位 64.57 杉浦 悠耶(2) 吉根中
4位 65.94 鈴木 煌斗(2) 千種台中
5位 66.71 大谷 奏(2) 田光中
6位 69.82 熊澤 一輝(1) 汐路中
予選 7組
1位 59.85 森下 敬伍(3) 神の倉中
2位 60.40 林 優磨(2) 北陵中
3位 63.15 加藤 優弥(2) 守山東中
4位 64.86 小池 龍征(2) 守山東中
5位 66.24 小川 蒼月(3) 南山中
6位 72.25 石川 達也(2) 平田中
決勝 1組
1位 55.73 竹内 心波(3) 千種中
2位 55.93 鈴木 輝大(3) 守山中
3位 56.25 水野 寛文(3) 藤森中
4位 56.48 春日 叶羽(3) 守山西中
5位 56.53 早川 良磨(3) 守山西中
6位 56.88 近藤 灯真(3) 鎌倉台中
7位 57.45 鈴木 陽大(3) 鎌倉台中
8位 57.60 児玉 渚生(3) 大曽根中
決勝 2組
1位 52.66 木村 海斗(3) 名塚中
2位 53.56 鈴木 蒼生(3) はとり中
3位 53.59 岡田 洋翔(3) はとり中
4位 53.78 酒井 佑真(3) 千種台中
5位 54.18 浦本 爽史(3) 有松中
6位 54.42 大石 鉄平(3) 神の倉中
7位 55.06 三上 凌雅(3) 猪高中
8位 55.34 近藤 薫(3) 御幸山中
予選 1組
1位 2.08.20 天野 伸城(2) 山田中
2位 2.08.76 安田 怜生(3) 扇台中
3位 2.10.08 祖父江 将晴(3) 扇台中
4位 2.10.21 阪本 充哉(3) 長良中
5位 2.10.67 バンヴアンヒ フック(3) 御幸山中
6位 2.12.18 鳥居 巧(3) 藤森中
7位 2.12.39 出井 彪雅(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
8位 2.13.73 足立 優佳(3) はとり中
9位 2.16.80 谷口 碧(3) 猪高中
10位 2.18.39 犬塚 尚吾(2) 名塚中
予選 2組
1位 2.11.89 江口 龍之介(3) 鎌倉台中
2位 2.13.88 山崎 啓(3) 牧の池中
3位 2.13.99 宇野 春陽(3) 大高中
4位 2.15.25 橋本 智紀(3) 北陵中
5位 2.15.42 津坂 天有(3) 田光中
6位 2.15.50 大橋 凜生(3) 伊勢山中
7位 2.16.07 角 航太朗(2) 汐路中
8位 2.20.71 冨田 鷹佑(2) 汐路中
9位 2.21.37 小杉 直史(2) 守山中
10位 2.21.41 伊藤 梛人(3) はとり中
11位 2.22.82 野中 賢聖(3) 桜田中
予選 3組
1位 2.13.03 鈴木 隆之介(3) 東海中
2位 2.14.36 鵜飼 和(2) 萩山中
3位 2.16.00 夏目 滉太(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
4位 2.16.70 恒川 光央(2) 千種台中
5位 2.18.68 森 奏堵(3) 田光中
6位 2.20.82 安井 祐翔(2) 藤森中
7位 2.22.30 安藤 蓮太郎(2) 猪高中
8位 2.24.35 小出 大勢(3) 伊勢山中
9位 2.27.99 寺﨑 奏太(3) 鎌倉台中
10位 2.30.85 永津 圭梧(2) 守山東中
予選 4組
1位 2.20.96 宮川 恒(2) 千鳥丘中
2位 2.22.05 山本 智央(2) 有松中
3位 2.25.45 林 琉羽(2) 東港中
4位 2.29.60 谷向 脩(3) 日比野中
5位 2.29.91 上田 悠聖(2) 城山中
6位 2.29.97 星野 優輝(3) 長良中
7位 2.30.75 河村 隼門(2) 守山中
8位 2.32.32 山田 晃誠(2) 吉根中
9位 2.34.21 田村 大悟(2) 千種中
10位 2.34.78 古川 俊太郎(1) 守山東中
11位 2.34.92 竹島 蒼空(2) 千種中
予選 5組
1位 2.22.80 社本 大和(3) 南山中
2位 2.26.19 谷口 隼翔(3) 宝神中
3位 2.27.41 小出 夏輝(3) 名古屋南陽中
4位 2.32.89 林 玲緒奈(2) 矢田中
5位 2.33.21 本庄 新(2) 吉根中
6位 2.35.14 室橋 漣人(2) 沢上中
7位 2.35.68 秋田 悠伸(2) 神の倉中
8位 2.35.92 木村 央希(3) 名古屋南陽中
9位 2.36.44 串田 拓真(3) 矢田中
10位 2.36.68 大川 幸志郎(2) 冨士中
予選 6組
1位 2.34.79 知見 虎太朗(2) 港南中
2位 2.36.61 重久 大地(2) 神の倉中
3位 2.41.50 竹本 龍之介(2) 港南中
4位 2.46.61 高見 銀河(2) 冨士中
5位 2.53.55 岡本 浩芽(1) 守山西中
6位 3.24.93 川﨑 武泰(1) 守山西中
7位 4.01.99 西村 遼(1) 千種台中
予選 7組
1位 2.23.95 三輪 泰世(2) 萩山中
2位 2.24.77 本郷 隼哉(3) 豊正中
3位 2.28.61 魚 友主樹(2) 名古屋北中
4位 2.31.97 川上 総司(3) 北陵中
5位 2.33.48 瀬川 海希(2) 名古屋北中
6位 2.34.25 髙橋 龍之介(2) 豊国中
7位 2.34.73 多湖 遼馬(1) 沢上中
8位 2.39.57 楡 久尚(3) 南山中
9位 3.04.09 古屋 明徳(1) 鳴子台中
決勝 1組
1位 2.13.70 鈴木 隆之介(3) 東海中
2位 2.14.50 山崎 啓(3) 牧の池中
3位 2.14.74 鵜飼 和(2) 萩山中
4位 2.15.35 橋本 智紀(3) 北陵中
5位 2.15.48 宇野 春陽(3) 大高中
6位 2.15.94 津坂 天有(3) 田光中
7位 2.18.16 足立 優佳(3) はとり中
8位 2.19.90 大橋 凜生(3) 伊勢山中
決勝 2組
1位 2.08.05 天野 伸城(2) 山田中
2位 2.09.10 祖父江 将晴(3) 扇台中
3位 2.09.38 安田 怜生(3) 扇台中
4位 2.10.70 江口 龍之介(3) 鎌倉台中
5位 2.11.65 阪本 充哉(3) 長良中
6位 2.12.14 出井 彪雅(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
7位 2.14.79 鳥居 巧(3) 藤森中
8位 2.15.03 バンヴアンヒ フック(3) 御幸山中
タイムレース【中1】 1組
1位 4.48.37 渡邊 兼亘(1) 猪高中
2位 4.55.61 鈴木 耀太(1) 当知中
3位 4.56.70 古田 叶翔(1) 鎌倉台中
4位 5.00.33 佐藤 大悟(1) 吉根中
5位 5.05.57 森 光輝(1) 桜田中
6位 5.11.42 伊藤 蒼人(1) 御幸山中
7位 5.11.59 大村 隆陽(1) 有松中
8位 5.11.89 大黒 翔夢(1) 扇台中
9位 5.12.93 三谷 准右(1) 扇台中
10位 5.17.92 平松 泰一(1) 伊勢山中
11位 5.19.34 橋本 歩大(1) 萩山中
12位 5.20.16 田中 康陽(1) 守山東中
13位 5.22.76 古川 丈(1) 矢田中
14位 5.29.48 南部 恵汰(1) 猪高中
15位 5.34.01 柴田 惇央(1) 御幸山中
16位 5.36.55 岡 寿太郎(1) 冨士中
17位 5.42.67 藤岡 巧(1) 冨士中
タイムレース【中1】 2組
1位 5.11.73 清水 良太(1) 田光中
2位 5.12.11 長谷川 大翔(1) 守山中
3位 5.13.53 内木 大賀(1) 汐路中
4位 5.15.10 堀 友大郎(1) 汐路中
5位 5.18.61 三浦 拓磨(1) 千鳥丘中
6位 5.22.07 祖父江 一耀(1) 守山東中
7位 5.24.17 石原 康成(1) 神丘中
8位 5.25.45 村上 立樹(1) 萩山中
9位 5.29.10 土井 快浬(1) 鎌倉台中
10位 5.29.34 村井 陽樹(1) 千鳥丘中
11位 5.33.65 鈴木 湊音(1) 守山中
12位 5.33.76 宮﨑 光理(1) 神丘中
13位 5.35.53 吉田 響(1) 千種中
14位 5.51.07 日向野 夏樹(1) 千種中
15位 5.53.48 中川 開翔(1) 名古屋中
16位 5.54.81 井上 結太(1) 伊勢山中
17位 6.44.87 河合 真聖(1) 港南中
タイムレース【中1】 3組
1位 5.17.05 安田 実央(1) 若水中
2位 5.17.09 小林 魁心(1) 大曽根中
3位 5.21.39 玉腰 一馬(1) 矢田中
4位 5.28.56 大宮 泰地(1) 東海中
5位 5.29.69 永田 明生(1) 神の倉中
6位 5.30.72 村岡 晴太(1) はとり中
7位 5.32.97 水野 舵(1) 守山西中
8位 5.36.46 田中 晴(1) 千種台中
9位 5.38.55 松久 裕貴(1) 北陵中
10位 5.38.94 名越 哲生(1) 北陵中
11位 5.46.09 内田 琉公(1) 千種台中
12位 5.51.34 安部 翔(1) 神の倉中
13位 5.52.01 水谷 恵琉(1) 港南中
14位 5.52.10 西紋 ギレミ龍一(1) 宝神中
15位 5.53.52 石井 一帆(1) 宝神中
16位 5.54.95 藤原 大志郎(1) 名古屋中
17位 7.29.00 平岩 希一(1) 守山西中
タイムレース【中1】 4組
1位 4.48.31 中島 康喜(1) 原中
2位 5.15.96 瀧 純晴(1) 牧の池中
3位 5.21.80 足立 陵哉(1) 東海中
4位 5.23.54 谷 帆高(1) 鳴子台中
5位 5.25.84 前田 響(1) 牧の池中
6位 5.26.46 加藤 真智(1) 藤森中
7位 5.26.58 伊藤 響(1) 前津中
8位 5.29.40 鈴木 魁津(1) 沢上中
9位 5.36.78 山路 航平(1) 振甫中
10位 5.38.68 山田 陸央(1) 振甫中
11位 5.38.98 糸井 悠真(1) 大高中
12位 5.46.60 秦 諒尚(1) 吉根中
13位 5.59.07 村瀬 裕太郎(1) 豊国中
14位 6.06.08 今井 登夢(1) 前津中
15位 6.12.29 和佐野 颯季(1) 藤森中
16位 6.13.98 大谷 颯夏(1) 沢上中
17位 6.14.00 片桐 蒼大(1) 大高中
予選【中2】 1組
1位 4.35.07 山根 陽希(2) 名古屋北中
2位 4.48.32 松田 来人(2) 田光中
3位 4.48.50 髙岡 柾(2) 大高中
4位 4.52.17 水谷 智哉(2) 汐路中
5位 4.55.99 黒野 隆敏(2) 猪高中
6位 4.56.77 北川 颯也(2) 豊国中
7位 5.03.07 大川 夏瑞(2) 南山中
8位 5.04.46 宮崎 至功(2) 冨士中
9位 5.13.39 川合 翔大(2) 守山中
10位 5.20.44 黑田 琉音(2) 東港中
11位 5.23.99 大久保 卓人(2) 川名中
12位 5.25.74 村上 瑛亮(2) 萩山中
13位 5.26.42 細田 悠真(2) 振甫中
14位 5.51.25 小笠原 丈(2) 御幸山中
15位 5.54.70 崎原 建吾(2) 大曽根中
16位 5.56.94 松田 瑞輝(2) 平田中
17位 6.43.29 林田 壱晴(2) 守山西中
予選【中2】 2組
1位 4.44.16 宮崎 航(2) 浄心中
2位 4.45.18 山崎 智哉(2) 守山東中
3位 4.45.77 平田 眞也(2) 宝神中
4位 4.52.89 中田 遙斗(2) 神の倉中
5位 5.01.10 銘苅 太翔(2) 前津中
6位 5.04.58 増山 奏太(2) 北陵中
7位 5.05.64 木村 一平(2) 北山中
8位 5.08.80 小池 隆仁(2) 愛知中
9位 5.11.40 石田 健人(2) 萩山中
10位 5.12.82 佐藤 壮馬(2) 千鳥丘中
11位 5.15.07 柴田 健佑(2) 藤森中
12位 5.16.75 森 一翔(2) 大曽根中
13位 5.16.98 小林 丈倖(2) 沢上中
14位 5.20.53 西中 聖人(2) 神丘中
15位 5.20.55 黑田 涼眞(2) 東港中
16位 5.30.70 結城 翔太(2) 御幸山中
17位 5.35.37 中野 龍之丞(2) 吉根中
18位 5.52.85 久松 蒼平(2) 鳴海中
19位 6.09.82 鈴木 皓貴(2) 東海中
予選【中2】 3組
1位 4.49.17 大河内 椋介(2) 神丘中
2位 4.50.75 上地 一琉(2) 北陵中
3位 4.51.64 岩瀬 翔愛(2) 千種中
4位 5.01.67 城田 陽貴(2) 守山中
5位 5.01.98 飯田 虎大(2) 鎌倉台中
6位 5.03.73 吉田 海広(2) 名古屋北中
7位 5.04.15 佐藤 一真(2) 東海中
8位 5.04.57 山田 隆馬(2) 吉根中
9位 5.08.53 神戸 咲汰(2) 天白中
10位 5.12.24 橋本 大輔(2) 港南中
11位 5.13.91 小関 寿也(2) 守山東中
12位 5.15.48 和泉 匠真(2) 山王中
13位 5.20.70 三井 銀次(2) 桜田中
14位 5.25.51 坂口 琥太郎(2) 藤森中
15位 5.41.78 城所 寿樹(2) 有松中
16位 5.45.66 岩尾 柊佑(2) はとり中
17位 5.45.91 横山 理世(2) 南山中
18位 5.47.40 酒井 那於(2) 鳴海中
予選【中2】 4組
1位 4.44.42 向井 優悟(2) 田光中
2位 4.45.71 小松 駿太郎(2) 冨士中
3位 4.49.34 大島 潤哉(2) 瑞穂ケ丘中
4位 4.53.00 鬼頭 侑万(2) 千種中
5位 4.56.51 髙木 信輔(2) 沢上中
6位 5.00.27 竹内 駆(2) 振甫中
7位 5.03.28 小林 信智(2) 神の倉中
8位 5.04.15 村木 宣斗(2) 千鳥丘中
9位 5.17.72 石黒 稜介(2) 鎌倉台中
10位 5.18.17 坂 行雲(2) 笈瀬中
11位 5.20.82 飯田 茂人(2) 扇台中
12位 5.33.82 谷 颯介(2) 北山中
13位 5.40.31 藤岡 佑文(2) 守山西中
14位 5.42.97 有山 朋輝(2) 有松中
15位 5.53.17 石田 快斗(2) 平田中
16位 5.53.32 木村 龍平(2) 牧の池中
17位 5.57.64 猪野 滉太(2) 愛知中
18位 6.02.29 小林 祐史(2) はとり中
決勝【中2】
1位 4.30.99 山根 陽希(2) 名古屋北中
2位 4.32.52 向井 優悟(2) 田光中
3位 4.35.84 宮崎 航(2) 浄心中
4位 4.36.95 山崎 智哉(2) 守山東中
5位 4.37.20 大河内 椋介(2) 神丘中
6位 4.39.02 上地 一琉(2) 北陵中
7位 4.39.48 小松 駿太郎(2) 冨士中
8位 4.43.89 平田 眞也(2) 宝神中
9位 4.44.26 髙岡 柾(2) 大高中
10位 4.45.99 黒野 隆敏(2) 猪高中
11位 4.46.01 岩瀬 翔愛(2) 千種中
12位 4.46.17 大島 潤哉(2) 瑞穂ケ丘中
13位 4.48.49 水谷 智哉(2) 汐路中
14位 4.52.36 中田 遙斗(2) 神の倉中
15位 5.01.52 鬼頭 侑万(2) 千種中
16位 5.18.74 松田 来人(2) 田光中
予選【中3】 1組
1位 4.42.88 硲 大晴(3) 日比野中
2位 4.47.79 小松 映智(3) 猪高中
3位 4.50.20 宮田 竜之介(3) 振甫中
4位 4.52.55 山本 律希(3) 守山東中
5位 4.57.24 馬場 翔太郎(3) 萩山中
6位 4.58.81 本多 智哉(3) 藤森中
7位 5.01.73 宮﨑 貫太(3) 扇台中
8位 5.02.90 宮﨑 武洸(3) 宝神中
9位 5.05.76 岩田 悠希(3) はとり中
10位 5.05.84 若津 幸多呂(3) 田光中
11位 5.06.27 太地 優斗(3) 北山中
12位 5.08.90 今冨 浩輔(3) 千鳥丘中
13位 6.23.05 松村 俊(3) 円上中
予選【中3】 2組
1位 4.29.50 浅井 颯心(3) 守山中
2位 4.31.85 吉村 一音(3) 名経大高蔵中
3位 4.32.06 平野 晴也(3) 神の倉中
4位 4.38.86 平原 恭汰(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
5位 4.40.99 阿部 真輝(3) 宝神中
6位 4.42.78 中井 凌真(3) 千種中
7位 4.58.57 手嶋 建太(3) 城山中
8位 5.02.78 稲垣 宰斗(3) 千種台中
9位 5.07.04 高橋 奏多(3) 鎌倉台中
10位 5.09.14 髙根 隆之進(3) 名古屋中
11位 5.09.97 大原 瑠士(3) 南山中
12位 5.11.94 中山 翔喜(3) 汐路中
13位 5.14.14 池端 直哉(3) 神丘中
予選【中3】 3組
1位 4.36.04 倉田 修志(3) 前津中
2位 4.40.02 伊藤 海斗(3) 日比野中
3位 4.42.97 山本 和輝(3) 伊勢山中
4位 4.46.03 阿部 翔真(3) 牧の池中
5位 4.46.09 柘植 夕陽(3) 吉根中
6位 4.47.00 坂野 佑樹(3) 守山東中
7位 4.49.38 宮内 渉太郎(3) 北陵中
8位 5.12.00 佐々木 羽琉(3) 守山中
9位 5.21.52 久保田 賢(3) 豊国中
10位 5.33.86 丸本 貴之(3) 名古屋中
11位 5.34.44 山戸 佳秋(3) 矢田中
予選【中3】 4組
1位 4.44.30 田中 洸(3) 鎌倉台中
2位 4.44.60 益子 隼乃介(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
3位 4.52.03 長谷川 直輝(3) 神の倉中
4位 4.53.52 近藤 史悠(3) 振甫中
5位 5.00.35 満澤 源之介(3) 扇台中
6位 5.14.26 坂野 宇汰(3) 田光中
7位 5.16.61 喜多 悠晴(3) 神丘中
8位 5.17.84 内田 歩(3) 伊勢山中
9位 5.18.31 山口 遥(3) 千種台中
10位 5.18.53 山本 哉斗(3) はとり中
11位 5.20.29 湯浅 啓聖(3) 藤森中
12位 5.49.06 西澤 志優(3) 港南中
決勝【中3】
1位 4.18.38 小松 映智(3) 猪高中
2位 4.21.47 硲 大晴(3) 日比野中
3位 4.21.94 浅井 颯心(3) 守山中
4位 4.25.40 益子 隼乃介(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
5位 4.28.50 倉田 修志(3) 前津中
6位 4.30.57 吉村 一音(3) 名経大高蔵中
7位 4.30.97 平野 晴也(3) 神の倉中
8位 4.34.61 伊藤 海斗(3) 日比野中
9位 4.37.28 山本 和輝(3) 伊勢山中
10位 4.41.14 阿部 翔真(3) 牧の池中
11位 4.42.36 田中 洸(3) 鎌倉台中
12位 4.42.90 平原 恭汰(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
13位 4.44.16 宮田 竜之介(3) 振甫中
14位 4.45.38 阿部 真輝(3) 宝神中
15位 4.47.91 中井 凌真(3) 千種中
16位 4.50.62 長谷川 直輝(3) 神の倉中
タイムレース 1組
1位 8.46.85 佐々木 哲(3) 愛工大名電中
2位 9.54.96 小阪 光生(3) 東海中
3位 9.56.51 大野 暖真(3) 鳴海中
4位 10.14.89 佐藤 桜介(3) 猪高中
5位 10.22.75 長瀬 浩武(3) 藤森中
6位 10.28.00 長島 正真(3) 日比野中
7位 10.29.77 後藤 光貴(3) 猪高中
8位 10.40.28 加藤 大嗣(3) 日比野中
9位 10.43.67 古橋 慶丈(3) 扇台中
10位 10.53.66 鵜飼 真(2) 千種中
11位 11.02.92 川合 昂生(2) 御幸山中
12位 11.31.73 長坂 祐輝(3) 鳴海中
13位 11.33.51 近藤 維人(2) 守山東中
14位 12.53.54 森本 颯斗(2) 守山東中
15位 13.15.83 荒川 幸介(3) 千種中
タイムレース 2組
1位 10.50.49 安藤 碩将(3) 東海中
2位 10.58.01 山田 朔矢(3) 藤森中
3位 10.58.61 佐合 広琉(3) 鎌倉台中
4位 11.04.44 牧野 健太(3) 神の倉中
5位 11.11.45 塚原 慶也(2) 大曽根中
6位 11.18.04 佐野 颯(2) 鎌倉台中
7位 11.34.58 藤方 啓斗(2) 宝神中
8位 11.49.92 早川 航生(2) 有松中
9位 11.55.83 中嶋 志穏(2) 有松中
10位 11.59.33 佐々木 大地(2) 宝神中
11位 12.03.95 佐藤 汰一(3) 神の倉中
12位 12.11.87 長木 龍之介(2) 田光中
予選 1組 (-0.4)
1位 14.57 西垣 俐玖(3) 扇台中
2位 15.69 小幡 浩生(3) 神丘中
3位 15.72 杉浦 碧(3) 守山東中
4位 16.18 田中 博登(3) 藤森中
5位 17.42 斎藤 煌(3) 守山東中
6位 17.52 江場 大瑛(3) 御幸山中
7位 19.95 伊藤 駈(2) 港南中
8位 21.52 飯沼 佳亮(3) 鎌倉台中
予選 2組 (-1.2)
1位 16.80 藤田 康介(3) はとり中
2位 17.96 三輪 漣(3) 吉根中
3位 18.57 片方 優希(3) 神の倉中
4位 18.59 名和 凜人(3) 有松中
5位 19.22 亀髙 悠宇(2) 守山中
6位 19.31 岡田 考生(3) 守山西中
7位 20.03 土屋 光輝(2) 御幸山中
8位 20.06 森正 悠太(3) 守山西中
予選 3組 (1.2)
1位 15.84 久次米 慶(3) 冨士中
2位 17.96 西﨑 伊織(2) 前津中
3位 19.07 小橋 光貴(2) はとり中
4位 20.13 竹内 友哉(3) 伊勢山中
5位 20.49 山田 悠月(2) 神の倉中
6位 20.96 安藤 一哉(1) 桜山中
7位 21.22 浅井 結翔(2) 守山中
8位 21.67 林 奏人(1) 円上中
予選 4組 (1.3)
1位 17.38 伊東 蓮之助(3) 東海中
2位 19.30 今田 悠之介(2) 萩山中
3位 19.39 石村 青大(2) 萩山中
4位 19.92 鈴木 航輔(2) 有松中
決勝 1組 (0.3)
1位 17.43 江場 大瑛(3) 御幸山中
2位 17.71 西﨑 伊織(2) 前津中
3位 18.02 片方 優希(3) 神の倉中
4位 18.28 三輪 漣(3) 吉根中
5位 18.93 亀髙 悠宇(2) 守山中
6位 18.94 小橋 光貴(2) はとり中
7位 19.12 名和 凜人(3) 有松中
8位 20.51 今田 悠之介(2) 萩山中
決勝 2組 (0.5)
1位 14.41 西垣 俐玖(3) 扇台中
2位 15.60 久次米 慶(3) 冨士中
3位 15.66 杉浦 碧(3) 守山東中
4位 15.90 田中 博登(3) 藤森中
5位 16.15 小幡 浩生(3) 神丘中
6位 16.77 藤田 康介(3) はとり中
7位 17.29 伊東 蓮之助(3) 東海中
8位 17.40 斎藤 煌(3) 守山東中
予選 1組
1位 43.50 扇台中
2位 44.47 御幸山中
3位 44.65 守山東中
4位 44.98 北陵中
5位 45.24 桜田中
6位 46.18 千種台中
7位 46.68 宝神中
予選 2組
1位 46.00 名古屋中
2位 46.07 はとり中
3位 46.08 神丘中
4位 46.25 大高中
5位 46.28 鎌倉台中
6位 46.62 冨士中
7位 47.37 守山中
予選 3組
1位 46.58 有松中
2位 47.02 吉根中
3位 47.19 猪高中
4位 47.69 藤森中
5位 48.05 神の倉中
6位 48.11 瑞穂ケ丘中
予選 4組
1位 46.00 萩山中
2位 47.58 守山西中
3位 48.44 東海中
4位 49.18 東港中
5位 49.37 汐路中
6位 50.14 前津中
予選 5組
1位 47.75 長良中
2位 47.91 港南中
3位 48.81 牧の池中
4位 48.97 愛知中
5位 49.28 日比野中
6位 49.38 豊国中
7位 50.97 千鳥丘中
予選 6組
1位 47.91 名古屋北中
2位 48.70 田光中
3位 48.71 千種中
4位 49.70 振甫中
5位 50.72 南山中
決勝 1組
1位 45.37 宝神中
2位 46.30 冨士中
3位 46.35 大高中
4位 46.40 有松中
5位 46.41 鎌倉台中
6位 46.46 神丘中
7位 46.58 千種台中
8位 47.00 吉根中
決勝 2組
1位 44.02 扇台中
2位 44.88 守山東中
3位 44.90 御幸山中
4位 45.47 北陵中
5位 45.97 桜田中
6位 46.16 名古屋中
7位 46.24 はとり中
8位 47.73 萩山中
予選【低学年】 1組
1位 49.05 当知中
2位 49.81 藤森中
3位 50.07 汐路中
4位 50.59 猪高中
5位 50.74 桜田中
6位 51.12 扇台中
7位 52.19 神丘中
8位 52.53 名古屋中
予選【低学年】 2組
1位 49.85 北陵中
2位 50.27 牧の池中
3位 50.95 守山東中
4位 51.13 御幸山中
5位 51.21 鎌倉台中
6位 52.13 守山中
7位 52.51 守山西中
予選【低学年】 3組
1位 50.00 千種中
2位 50.22 有松中
3位 52.13 はとり中
4位 52.26 宝神中
5位 52.42 冨士中
6位 54.40 千種台中
予選【低学年】 4組
1位 51.40 萩山中
2位 51.51 田光中
3位 52.58 吉根中
4位 53.88 矢田中
5位 54.60 豊国中
決勝【低学年】 1組
1位 50.60 萩山中
2位 50.70 桜田中
3位 50.77 守山東中
4位 51.19 扇台中
5位 51.78 鎌倉台中
6位 52.29 田光中
7位 53.02 守山中
決勝【低学年】 2組
1位 49.18 当知中
2位 49.83 千種中
3位 49.97 藤森中
4位 50.11 汐路中
5位 50.70 北陵中
6位 50.82 有松中
7位 50.93 牧の池中
8位 51.92 猪高中
決勝
1位 1.70 森下 開陸(3) 伊勢山中
2位 1.60 ムトクララタ アルファレイ(2) 牧の池中
3位 1.60 久乘 龍志(3) 汐路中
3位 1.60 大辻 樂(2) 萩山中
5位 1.60 平出 歩夢(3) 扇台中
6位 1.55 李 亜(3) 千種台中
7位 1.55 武村 弥(3) 吉根中
8位 1.55 小島 優矢(2) 扇台中
9位 1.50 山田 悠人(3) 牧の池中
10位 1.50 折付 歩夢(2) 萩山中
11位 1.50 吉田 零輝(3) 長良中
12位 1.45 上田 貴大(2) 御幸山中
12位 1.45 白井 覚基(2) 神丘中
14位 1.45 渕 晃太朗(3) 桜田中
15位 1.45 井戸田 晋輔(2) 汐路中
決勝
1位 2.60 貝沼 慶一郎(3) 当知中
2位 2.40 星川 陽向(2) 当知中
3位 2.40 原 大輔(2) 前津中
4位 2.40 市川 夢来(2) 前津中
5位 2.20 福田 一希(2) はとり中
6位 2.20 久世 優埜(2) 円上中
7位 2.00 鈴木 凱斗(3) 扇台中
8位 2.00 峰 翼(1) 守山西中
決勝
1位 6.12 (0.1) 鈴木 惇平(3) 守山東中
2位 6.00 (0.6) 隠岐 魁人(3) 扇台中
3位 5.87 (-0.1) 中村 光希(3) 萩山中
4位 5.83 (-0.3) 山本 寧王(3) 天神山中
5位 5.75 (0.5) 北條 遙人(3) 有松中
6位 5.61 (0.2) 野瀬 将矢(3) 猪高中
7位 5.60 (-0.7) 若杉 篤志(3) 守山中
8位 5.57 (1.1) 福島 航太郎(3) 北山中
9位 5.56 (-1.3) 向山 友人(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
10位 5.56 (2.2) 丹羽 輝勝(3) 当知中
11位 5.50 (1.8) 小林 紘彰(3) 牧の池中
12位 5.48 (0.7) 石田 凌也(3) 東海中
13位 5.38 (1.8) 川村 悠(3) 名古屋中
14位 5.36 (-0.6) 田渕 元翔(3) 吉根中
15位 5.33 (-0.4) 小田 凱斗(3) 守山東中
16位 5.22 (0.8) 飯田 孝太(3) 有松中
17位 5.21 (2.0) 長坂 知侑(3) 天神山中
18位 5.10 (1.2) 小島 想矢(3) 扇台中
19位 5.02 (2.2) 滝下 修作(2) 猪高中
20位 4.98 (1.7) 桑原 拓馬(3) 伊勢山中
21位 4.91 (0.4) 末吉 颯人(2) 守山中
22位 4.87 (2.1) 近藤 貴直(2) 当知中
23位 4.84 (1.4) 竹安 純輝(2) 田光中
24位 4.80 (0.7) 北井 敬一朗(2) 名古屋中
25位 4.76 (-0.8) 榊原 咲太(3) 富田中
26位 4.72 (0.2) 中村 柊哉(2) 港南中
27位 4.71 (-0.4) 新 彪雅(3) 桜田中
28位 4.68 (0.4) 高橋 吾歩(2) 冨士中
29位 4.68 (-0.3) 早川 侑志(3) 神の倉中
30位 4.66 (0.2) 鳥澤 凌(2) 御幸山中
31位 4.62 (0.0) 市川 圭祐(3) 桜田中
32位 4.61 (-0.8) 佐藤 佑紀(3) 伊勢山中
33位 4.58 (-0.2) 吉田 光輝(3) はとり中
34位 4.58 (-0.3) 本間 優輔(2) 鎌倉台中
35位 4.49 (-0.5) 平野 航介(2) 藤森中
36位 4.44 (1.2) 前田 悠成(2) 鎌倉台中
37位 4.42 (-1.1) 村松 大樹(3) 長良中
38位 4.40 (0.6) 伊藤 総二郎(2) 北山中
39位 4.35 (2.0) 井藤 寛土(2) 千種中
40位 4.30 (-0.9) 宮下 遼介(2) 汐路中
41位 4.30 (0.9) 服部 綾河(3) 吉根中
42位 4.28 (-0.7) 伊藤 心夢(3) 富田中
43位 4.28 (0.0) 石津 翔瑛(3) 日比野中
44位 4.25 (0.6) 塚本 悠貴(2) 牧の池中
45位 4.22 (-0.2) 岩下 康朗(3) 藤森中
46位 4.18 (0.2) 堀 大進(2) 豊国中
47位 4.17 (-0.6) 柳 遙翔(3) 港南中
48位 4.06 (0.8) 北野 巽(2) 御幸山中
49位 4.04 (-0.7) 坂 拓磨(2) 千鳥丘中
50位 3.97 (0.6) 桐澤 旭(2) 平田中
51位 3.80 (-0.1) 上田 剛士(1) 汐路中
52位 3.63 (0.4) 山本 翔大(2) 前津中
53位 3.47 (-0.6) 高木 悠喜(1) 守山西中
54位 3.46 (0.9) 伊藤 煌空人(1) 守山西中
55位 3.23 (0.3) 三和田 瀬凪(1) 大高中
決勝
1位 12.62 今村 桂也(3) 鎌倉台中
2位 11.40 岸本 翔真(3) 大高中
3位 10.69 奥田 壮志(3) 萩山中
4位 10.23 生森 直希(3) 牧の池中
5位 9.98 佐々木 優(3) 鎌倉台中
6位 9.90 近藤 誠矢(3) 御幸山中
7位 9.80 目黒 全射(3) 当知中
8位 9.17 伊藤 瑛心(3) 北陵中
9位 9.00 竹内 辿真(2) 御幸山中
10位 8.99 山口 暁士(1) 大高中
11位 8.90 渡辺 快(2) 萩山中
12位 8.70 山田 桜雅(2) 港南中
13位 8.43 ハウディアン コート(2) 扇台中
14位 8.05 佐藤 蒼太(2) 藤森中
15位 7.92 近藤 大和(3) 吉根中
16位 7.75 伊藤 勝利(3) 富田中
17位 7.52 杉本 翔哉(1) 守山中
18位 7.47 岩間 奏樹(2) 北陵中
19位 7.27 岸上 栞大(3) 吉根中
20位 6.87 服部 野似(2) 守山東中
21位 6.78 内ケ島 梁太(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
22位 6.71 橋本 翔(2) 有松中
23位 6.62 奥原 拓也(1) 宝神中
24位 6.49 笹原 隼汰(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
25位 6.43 杉田 一真(2) 守山中
26位 6.39 杉村 晴輝(3) 汐路中
27位 6.33 佐藤 成之助(3) 伊勢山中
28位 5.82 大島 隆輔(2) 扇台中
29位 5.48 加藤 啓芳(1) 有松中
30位 5.23 浅野 巧成(2) はとり中
31位 4.98 西江 耀介(1) 汐路中
32位 4.79 喜島 正太郎(1) 千種台中
33位 4.66 内川 友翔(2) はとり中
34位 4.50 藤居 飛羽(1) 前津中
決勝
1位 53.75 鹿間 大聖(2) 北山中
2位 48.93 内田 琉介(3) 守山東中
3位 48.34 井上 幹大(3) 御幸山中
4位 48.11 西田 泰音(2) 大曽根中
5位 47.02 岩坂 レオン(2) 牧の池中
6位 46.72 原田 康之介(3) 藤森中
7位 42.22 冨田 海星(2) 大曽根中
8位 42.10 大西 和誠(3) 冨士中
9位 41.52 宮田 稜大(3) 前津中
10位 40.25 藤田 雅幸(3) 汐路中
11位 40.06 加藤 輝(2) 名古屋中
12位 39.17 加藤 建都(2) 御幸山中
13位 39.08 成田 爽良(3) 千鳥丘中
14位 38.36 植原 淳太(2) 萩山中
15位 37.84 水越 良樹(3) 当知中
16位 37.48 吉野 晴斗(3) 矢田中
17位 34.82 溝田 晃生(3) 吉根中
18位 34.44 安藤 万桜(2) 汐路中
19位 33.70 渡邊 大翔(3) 千種台中
20位 33.35 竹河 朝陽(3) 吉根中
21位 33.05 那須 巧弥(2) 牧の池中
22位 32.65 長田 恒志(3) 扇台中
23位 32.52 原﨑 智之(2) 守山中
24位 32.25 加藤 翔大(2) 豊国中
25位 31.34 田畑 星凪(2) 有松中
26位 30.40 岡村 創央(1) 鎌倉台中
27位 28.99 小澤 咲公(1) 守山東中
28位 27.96 巣守 航輔(2) 神丘中
29位 27.50 富田 諒祐(3) 扇台中
30位 26.89 池田 龍正(2) 北山中
31位 25.21 嶺井 小鉄(2) 豊国中
32位 24.35 梅津 慧大(1) 有松中
33位 21.78 森 陽美樹(1) 伊勢山中
34位 19.52 井上 桔平(2) 守山中
35位 17.66 世森 佳弥(1) 若水中
36位 17.19 山田 透摩(1) 千種台中
37位 16.98 小出 蒼空(1) 守山西中
38位 16.76 目黒 詮大(1) 当知中
39位 12.78 宮里 暁(1) 守山西中
40位 11.13 土本 陽翔(1) 大高中
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (1.4)
1位 12.94 大野 世奈(1) 川名中
2位 13.18 荻野 澄純(1) 志段味中
3位 13.20 小林 眞綺(1) 川名中
4位 13.51 浜田 結姫(1) 大高中
5位 13.58 山田 紗矢(1) 愛知淑徳中
6位 13.72 矢嶋 紗由菜(1) 桜山中
7位 13.82 余語 柚奈(1) 大高中
8位 13.95 鈴木 美生(1) 桜山中
予選【中1】 2組 (0.9)
1位 13.79 入口 未悠(1) 御幸山中
2位 14.03 犬飼 心彩(1) 猪高中
3位 14.11 林 緒美(1) 神の倉中
4位 14.33 宮口 葵(1) 千種中
5位 14.41 中島 理湖(1) 当知中
6位 14.42 濵嶋 郁見(1) 萩山中
7位 14.47 永坂 菜々子(1) 猪高中
8位 14.67 中野 那海(1) 御幸山中
予選【中1】 3組 (1.6)
1位 14.28 望月 結衣(1) 振甫中
2位 14.29 佐分 七菜(1) 冨士中
3位 14.36 山中 ノエル(1) 大江中
4位 14.57 塩谷 心菜(1) 藤森中
5位 14.65 岡谷 花音(1) 守山西中
6位 14.68 宇佐見 祐奈(1) 吉根中
7位 14.84 澤 愛結(1) 振甫中
8位 14.90 山田 舞羽(1) 萩山中
予選【中1】 4組 (1.4)
1位 14.63 安藤 百椛(1) 守山東中
2位 14.77 菊谷 のどか(1) 神丘中
3位 15.02 北野 柚杏(1) 守山西中
4位 15.18 吉沢 心希(1) 東港中
5位 15.22 神田 乃愛(1) 伊勢山中
6位 15.50 田中 亜実(1) 神丘中
7位 15.85 田原 叶愛(1) 当知中
予選【中1】 5組 (1.6)
1位 14.64 前田 栞菜(1) 扇台中
2位 14.71 河戸 咲希(1) 守山東中
3位 14.79 大島 妃惟:扇台中
4位 14.88 平岡 麗羽(1) 宝神中
5位 15.16 谷口 斐音(1) 宝神中
6位 15.26 髙橋 杏奈(1) 吉根中
7位 15.57 戸田 釉菜(1) 東港中
8位 16.63 山田 遥(1) 長良中
予選【中1】 6組 (0.2)
1位 14.21 笹田 仁琴(1) 守山中
2位 14.65 前田 こころ(1) 鎌倉台中
3位 14.96 佐々木 玲奈(1) 千種中
4位 14.99 濱田 菜緒(1) 汐路中
5位 15.08 知花 利咲(1) 桜田中
6位 15.09 藤本 燈子(1) 汐路中
7位 15.38 川角 もこ(1) 冨士中
8位 15.93 宮野 琴己(1) 長良中
予選【中1】 7組 (0.5)
1位 14.74 小野田 葵(1) 北陵中
2位 14.88 太田 多梨愛(1) 港南中
3位 15.01 ゾンボリ 彩奈(1) 鎌倉台中
4位 15.07 中島 梨杏(1) 港南中
5位 15.38 濱口 亜衣椰(1) 前津中
6位 15.39 栃井 那奈子(1) 神の倉中
7位 15.51 丸山 萌杏奈(1) 金城中
予選【中1】 8組 (0.5)
1位 15.11 小笠 朝香(1) 有松中
2位 15.30 天野 結(1) 桜田中
3位 15.34 水野 千愛(1) 守山中
4位 15.49 小島 亜友(1) 前津中
5位 15.60 兼松 雪音(1) 伊勢山中
6位 16.31 岩田 紗和(1) 若水中
7位 16.38 江波 柚那(1) 千鳥丘中
予選【中1】 9組 (0.6)
1位 14.22 藤原 陽奈(1) はとり中
2位 14.64 宮﨑 思羽(1) 鳴子台中
3位 14.88 望月 香菜美(1) 千種台中
4位 14.96 岡田 祐菜(1) はとり中
5位 15.56 横地 良奈(1) 豊国中
6位 15.93 宇都 莉々菜(1) 豊国中
7位 16.06 岡﨑 凛(1) 若水中
予選【中1】 10組 (1.6)
1位 14.59 竹内 陽香(1) 千種台中
2位 14.92 松田 朔耶(1) 鳴子台中
3位 15.11 箕浦 芯(1) 牧の池中
4位 15.78 岩田 彩(1) 名女大中
5位 16.97 深尾 梨子(1) 名女大中
6位 17.19 松浦 侑奈(1) 有松中
予選【中1】 11組 (2.0)
1位 14.27 朝倉 愛(1) 北山中
2位 14.67 髙橋 一花(1) 名古屋北中
3位 15.02 戸田 理子(1) 田光中
4位 15.24 林 茉奈(1) 北陵中
5位 15.68 伊藤 優花(1) 名古屋北中
6位 15.97 和田 奈央子(1) 牧の池中
7位 16.66 杉山 アリーヤ心(1) 田光中
決勝【中1】 1組 (2.2)
1位 13.75 鈴木 美生(1) 桜山中
2位 13.76 犬飼 心彩(1) 猪高中
3位 14.00 望月 結衣(1) 振甫中
4位 14.07 林 緒美(1) 神の倉中
5位 14.16 笹田 仁琴(1) 守山中
6位 14.24 朝倉 愛(1) 北山中
7位 14.25 藤原 陽奈(1) はとり中
8位 14.27 佐分 七菜(1) 冨士中
決勝【中1】 2組 (1.9)
1位 12.77 大野 世奈(1) 川名中
2位 13.04 荻野 澄純(1) 志段味中
3位 13.09 小林 眞綺(1) 川名中
4位 13.48 山田 紗矢(1) 愛知淑徳中
5位 13.53 矢嶋 紗由菜(1) 桜山中
6位 13.55 浜田 結姫(1) 大高中
7位 13.83 入口 未悠(1) 御幸山中
8位 13.88 余語 柚奈(1) 大高中
予選【中2】 1組 (0.4)
1位 13.11 今瀬 日菜(2) 守山中
2位 13.36 水谷 文祢(2) 千種台中
3位 13.40 木下 和奏(2) 御幸山中
4位 13.41 橋口 穂花(2) 瑞穂ケ丘中
5位 13.47 横山 清花(2) 桜山中
6位 13.59 重松 若奈(2) 振甫中
7位 13.60 熊谷 柚希(2) 御幸山中
8位 13.94 馬場 玲奈(2) 千鳥丘中
予選【中2】 2組 (0.7)
1位 13.20 種村 名菜(2) 守山東中
2位 13.65 原田 結依(2) 猪高中
3位 13.87 関 芙佑花(2) 振甫中
4位 13.99 中西 桜穂(2) 扇台中
5位 14.13 金子 真央(2) 神丘中
6位 14.28 池田 花音(2) 鎌倉台中
7位 14.30 近藤 実侑(2) 桜田中
8位 14.67 鎌塚 きおら(2) 守山西中
予選【中2】 3組 (0.4)
1位 13.90 宮崎 紗和(2) 守山中
2位 13.93 梅津 結衣(2) 宝神中
3位 13.99 中村 菜那子(2) 桜田中
4位 14.07 北川 虹瑚(2) 当知中
5位 14.08 平川 里桜(2) 藤森中
6位 14.11 木林 璃音(2) 愛知淑徳中
予選【中2】 4組 (0.6)
1位 14.19 前澤 凛(2) 神丘中
2位 14.21 中山 咲弥(2) 前津中
3位 14.23 徳山 碧(2) 大高中
4位 14.28 浅野 伶奈(2) 愛知淑徳中
5位 14.34 藤森 和香(2) 萩山中
6位 14.40 小林 満香(2) 千種台中
7位 14.94 宇野 紗綾(2) 藤森中
8位 15.26 新保 咲和(2) 長良中
予選【中2】 5組 (0.2)
1位 13.87 新蔵 路琉(2) はとり中
2位 14.50 相馬 優衣(2) 大高中
3位 14.54 加藤 唯薫(2) 伊勢山中
4位 14.55 澤田 明矢乃(2) 北陵中
5位 14.55 柴田 優海(2) 吉根中
6位 14.77 藤根 遥奈(2) 長良中
7位 14.78 喜屋式 さくら(2) 港南中
8位 14.98 加藤 乙海(2) 千種中
予選【中2】 6組 (0.2)
1位 14.69 佐藤 かれん(2) 吉根中
2位 14.72 上地 真央(2) 汐路中
3位 14.82 稲垣 夢七海(2) 有松中
4位 14.83 横地 恵実(2) 瑞穂ケ丘中
5位 14.89 柘植 菜月(2) 冨士中
6位 14.91 高木 心陽(2) 汐路中
7位 15.06 鶴賀 心埜(2) 港南中
予選【中2】 7組 (0.0)
1位 14.14 東藤 亜依(2) 北山中
2位 14.64 矢島 佳朋(2) 扇台中
3位 14.82 髙橋 明花(2) 守山東中
4位 14.91 松下 夏鈴(2) 鳴海中
5位 15.05 坂野 心音(2) 萩山中
6位 15.06 森本 結衣(2) 金城中
7位 15.95 川田 愛子(2) 千種中
予選【中2】 8組 (1.2)
1位 14.43 石濵 茂香(2) 鳴海中
2位 14.54 マレロ 江口かれん(2) 前津中
3位 14.71 川﨑 礼梛(2) 有松中
4位 14.98 三林 千乃(2) 田光中
5位 15.51 前田 梨名(2) 守山西中
6位 15.71 滝川 茉希里(2) 金城中
予選【中2】 9組 (0.7)
1位 14.82 今井 美沙(2) 牧の池中
2位 14.94 永井 杏(2) 沢上中
3位 15.13 古田 美空(2) 田光中
4位 15.20 塚田 愛梨(2) 神の倉中
5位 15.31 新家 ルシア(2) 冨士中
6位 15.59 牛島 佳穂(2) 神の倉中
7位 15.62 中島 亜莉朱(2) 名女大中
予選【中2】 10組 (0.6)
1位 14.48 藤山 莉子(2) 北山中
2位 14.80 伊藤 芽依(2) はとり中
3位 15.18 三輪 愛夏(2) 椙山女学園中
4位 15.51 中山 絢琶(2) 牧の池中
5位 15.65 吉兼 日葉里(2) 豊国中
予選【中2】 11組 (0.1)
1位 14.33 木下 陽(2) 若水中
2位 14.85 松田 果歩(2) 沢上中
3位 15.92 冨田 菜都華(2) 豊国中
4位 17.83 大城 麗葉(2) 名古屋北中
決勝【中2】 1組 (0.6)
1位 13.58 原田 結依(2) 猪高中
2位 13.60 新蔵 路琉(2) はとり中
3位 13.67 馬場 玲奈(2) 千鳥丘中
4位 13.81 宮崎 紗和(2) 守山中
5位 13.87 関 芙佑花(2) 振甫中
6位 13.88 中西 桜穂(2) 扇台中
7位 13.91 中村 菜那子(2) 桜田中
決勝【中2】 2組 (-0.2)
1位 12.94 今瀬 日菜(2) 守山中
2位 13.34 橋口 穂花(2) 瑞穂ケ丘中
3位 13.38 水谷 文祢(2) 千種台中
4位 13.39 熊谷 柚希(2) 御幸山中
5位 13.42 種村 名菜(2) 守山東中
6位 13.49 横山 清花(2) 桜山中
7位 13.49 木下 和奏(2) 御幸山中
8位 13.55 重松 若奈(2) 振甫中
予選【中3】 1組 (2.0)
1位 12.54 磯村 怜佳(3) 御幸山中
2位 12.55 宮田 愛結(3) 植田中
3位 12.69 谷口 花妃(3) 吉根中
4位 12.87 松岡 実佑(3) 名古屋南陽中
5位 13.17 藤原 杏優(3) 御幸山中
6位 13.19 井東 明日佳(3) 藤森中
7位 13.20 鈴木 瑞歩(3) 神の倉中
8位 13.25 太田 菜羽(3) 扇台中
予選【中3】 2組 (1.5)
1位 13.23 田村 早樹子(3) 北山中
2位 13.28 美濃島 妃夏(3) 振甫中
3位 13.31 工藤 百々花(3) 桜田中
4位 13.40 堀場 結子(3) 守山東中
5位 13.56 前田 陽菜(3) はとり中
6位 13.58 後藤 杏莉(3) 大高中
7位 13.71 田島 来華(3) 扇台中
8位 13.71 高野 美優(3) 大高中
予選【中3】 3組 (0.4)
1位 13.19 井上 瑠波(3) 汐路中
2位 13.31 市岡 由羽(3) 桜田中
3位 13.74 藤居 可奈子(3) 藤森中
4位 13.78 豊嶋 美緒莉(3) 北陵中
5位 13.91 堀田 茉利(3) 吉根中
6位 13.95 谷口 真愛(3) 振甫中
7位 14.03 岡本 愛佑香(3) 神丘中
8位 14.09 伊藤 衣舞(3) 千種中
予選【中3】 4組 (-0.4)
1位 14.00 髙木 優那(3) 鎌倉台中
2位 14.06 田口 羚(3) 当知中
3位 14.09 床並 百合奈(3) 神丘中
4位 14.10 林 あかり(3) 城山中
5位 14.16 大澤 由奈(3) 鎌倉台中
6位 14.28 藤村 美桜(3) 東港中
7位 14.36 長岩 愛菜(3) 千鳥丘中
予選【中3】 5組 (-0.5)
1位 14.36 岡部 ゆいか(3) 守山西中
2位 14.38 内山 美香(3) 矢田中
3位 14.38 中野 りん(3) 宝神中
4位 14.42 岡安 悠哩(3) 有松中
5位 14.51 鈴木 心彩(3) 伊勢山中
6位 14.57 村上 瑠菜(3) 名古屋南陽中
6位 14.57 磯中 陽和(3) 神の倉中
予選【中3】 6組 (0.1)
1位 14.04 川口 美沙(3) 港南中
2位 14.07 小川 花凜(3) 萩山中
3位 14.47 木村 菜々花(3) 日比野中
4位 14.89 加藤 穂乃果(3) 城山中
5位 15.13 加藤 志奈(3) 長良中
6位 16.69 和田 唯花(3) 萩山中
予選【中3】 7組 (-0.2)
1位 14.41 寺町 咲七(3) 汐路中
2位 14.57 平野 友香子(3) 豊国中
3位 14.63 中島 羽梛(3) 日比野中
4位 14.70 南 歓奈(3) 金城中
5位 14.90 橋爪 華音(3) 金城中
6位 14.91 前田 弥紅(3) 田光中
7位 15.12 森脇 晴愛(3) 牧の池中
8位 15.18 小泉 奏(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
予選【中3】 8組 (1.1)
1位 14.48 山田 夏未(3) 鳴海中
2位 14.66 辻村 柚羽(3) 牧の池中
3位 14.74 山本 七愛(3) 鳴子台中
4位 14.84 伊藤 菜納(3) 当知中
5位 14.86 飯田 望愛(3) 守山東中
6位 14.91 森 美月(3) 田光中
7位 15.70 東山 陽向(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
予選【中3】 9組 (0.8)
1位 14.73 小野里 優杏(3) 鳴海中
2位 14.95 辰田 凪瑳(3) 鳴子台中
3位 15.15 磯部 まゆ(3) 北陵中
4位 15.48 河田 麻鈴(3) 名南中
5位 16.35 及川 凜(3) 豊国中
予選【中3】 10組 (-1.7)
1位 14.87 川瀨 瑚々(3) 千種台中
2位 15.23 篠原 穂華(3) はとり中
3位 15.42 山口 真依(3) 沢上中
4位 15.77 山田 七海(3) 有松中
5位 15.78 廣部 智香(3) 豊正中
6位 16.78 田近 紅葉(3) 守山西中
7位 16.88 安井 瑚実(3) 椙山女学園中
予選【中3】 11組 (0.7)
1位 14.63 藤井 由奈(3) 円上中
2位 14.75 荒川 実来(3) 円上中
3位 14.93 澤田 天海(3) 富田中
4位 15.97 若山 歩之華(3) 愛知中
決勝【中3】 1組 (1.1)
1位 13.01 美濃島 妃夏(3) 振甫中
2位 13.09 市岡 由羽(3) 桜田中
3位 13.21 太田 菜羽(3) 扇台中
4位 13.41 田村 早樹子(3) 北山中
5位 13.46 堀場 結子(3) 守山東中
6位 13.53 前田 陽菜(3) はとり中
7位 13.54 工藤 百々花(3) 桜田中
8位 13.69 後藤 杏莉(3) 大高中
決勝【中3】 2組 (0.1)
1位 12.61 宮田 愛結(3) 植田中
2位 12.76 谷口 花妃(3) 吉根中
3位 12.81 磯村 怜佳(3) 御幸山中
4位 13.05 松岡 実佑(3) 名古屋南陽中
5位 13.12 井上 瑠波(3) 汐路中
6位 13.30 藤原 杏優(3) 御幸山中
7位 13.31 鈴木 瑞歩(3) 神の倉中
8位 13.38 井東 明日佳(3) 藤森中
予選 1組 (1.3)
1位 26.94 小川 心優(3) 伊勢山中
2位 27.46 兼田 茉奈(3) 藤森中
3位 27.65 榊原 愛(3) 桜田中
4位 27.69 遠藤 ゆら(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
5位 27.75 曽我 和花(3) 御幸山中
6位 27.89 加藤 杏菜(2) 守山中
7位 28.14 浅尾 みき(3) 藤森中
予選 2組 (1.2)
1位 27.55 宇佐美 広菜(3) 鎌倉台中
2位 27.99 鈴木 葵(3) はとり中
3位 28.61 松葉 桃香(3) 桜田中
4位 28.85 鈴木 さくら(3) 守山西中
5位 28.98 山口 茉柚奈(3) 田光中
6位 29.16 前田 裕菜(3) 扇台中
7位 29.22 洞 芽愛(2) 長良中
8位 30.50 田川 裕彩(2) 御幸山中
予選 3組 (1.3)
1位 28.36 仲尾 若葉(3) 上社中
2位 28.46 伊吹 南津(3) 冨士中
3位 28.82 和泉 美羽(2) 牧の池中
4位 28.88 山口 瑠夏(3) 千鳥丘中
5位 29.29 近藤 真衣(2) 萩山中
6位 29.45 千賀 理紗(3) 神丘中
7位 29.45 谷口 碧(3) 振甫中
8位 30.75 洞 結愛(2) 長良中
予選 4組 (2.7)
1位 28.59 日比野 亜樹(2) 千鳥丘中
2位 29.02 小笠原 舞(3) 城山中
3位 29.63 杉浦 美夕(3) 大高中
4位 29.67 丸山 花純(2) 鳴海中
5位 29.71 平田 百花(3) 鎌倉台中
6位 29.88 渡辺 聖(3) 千種台中
7位 30.05 戸田 百華(2) 萩山中
8位 31.64 樋口 風香(3) 扇台中
予選 5組 (0.6)
1位 29.07 磯部 友里亜(2) 愛知淑徳中
2位 29.41 吉川 綺奈(3) 守山北中
3位 30.12 濵口 倖歩(2) 当知中
4位 30.33 樋川 実玖(2) 守山中
5位 30.51 佐竹 美咲(3) 冨士中
6位 30.63 稲垣 栞吏(3) 日比野中
7位 30.94 櫻井 環(3) 日比野中
8位 31.93 澤井 美希(2) 汐路中
予選 6組 (2.2)
1位 30.37 川端 杏実(2) 愛知淑徳中
2位 30.87 鯉江 ニ子(3) 大高中
3位 31.75 近藤 桜(3) 当知中
4位 32.58 安藤 遥(3) 金城中
5位 34.10 武田 紗奈(1) 東港中
6位 35.41 徳永 結唯(1) 伊勢山中
予選 7組 (1.8)
1位 29.94 棚村 陽南(2) 振甫中
2位 32.44 北村 紫音(3) 千種台中
3位 33.27 山口 柚侑梨(3) 有松中
4位 33.60 八重尾 理桜(2) 神の倉中
5位 34.00 内山 美空(2) 神の倉中
予選 8組 (1.6)
1位 29.25 奈良 琴美(3) 円上中
2位 30.49 大野 百花(1) 北山中
3位 31.53 松井 美月(2) 有松中
4位 32.89 谷口 愛結奈(1) 宝神中
予選 9組 (0.5)
1位 29.44 髙橋 愛萌(3) 吉根中
2位 29.98 濵口 莉央(2) 守山東中
3位 31.21 小塚 一織(3) 円上中
4位 31.45 渡邊 絵梨香(2) 守山東中
5位 32.09 山口 実緒(3) 田光中
6位 32.31 安東 ひなた(1) 吉根中
7位 33.65 山守 杏奈(1) 鳴子台中
決勝 1組 (1.3)
1位 28.46 浅尾 みき(3) 藤森中
2位 28.62 仲尾 若葉(3) 上社中
3位 28.67 山口 瑠夏(3) 千鳥丘中
4位 28.78 日比野 亜樹(2) 千鳥丘中
5位 28.82 鈴木 さくら(3) 守山西中
6位 28.89 松葉 桃香(3) 桜田中
7位 28.92 和泉 美羽(2) 牧の池中
8位 28.93 伊吹 南津(3) 冨士中
決勝 2組 (0.3)
1位 26.91 小川 心優(3) 伊勢山中
2位 27.65 兼田 茉奈(3) 藤森中
3位 27.75 加藤 杏菜(2) 守山中
4位 27.94 宇佐美 広菜(3) 鎌倉台中
5位 27.94 遠藤 ゆら(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
6位 27.95 榊原 愛(3) 桜田中
7位 28.04 曽我 和花(3) 御幸山中
8位 28.87 鈴木 葵(3) はとり中
予選 1組
1位 2.21.42 日置 梨愛(3) 供米田中
2位 2.25.87 水軒 怜那(3) 守山西中
3位 2.26.42 浅尾 さき(3) 藤森中
4位 2.27.63 福島 菜々子(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
5位 2.30.61 渡邉 奏那(3) 御幸山中
6位 2.30.61 久松 杏友梨(3) 御幸山中
7位 2.30.66 飯本 渉未(3) 東港中
8位 2.32.72 早野 菜々美(2) 鎌倉台中
9位 2.33.57 中垣 春音(3) 猪高中
10位 2.35.12 佐藤 花夏(3) 神丘中
11位 2.41.64 松尾 実生(3) 北陵中
12位 2.43.34 小路 紗椰(3) 神の倉中
予選 2組
1位 2.34.39 川本 静(3) 扇台中
2位 2.34.80 今井 杏奈(2) 千種台中
3位 2.35.50 原 夏樹(3) 城山中
4位 2.36.50 梅村 祥子(2) 北山中
5位 2.37.69 柘植 妃菜那(2) 汐路中
6位 2.37.77 渡部 葵(3) 鎌倉台中
7位 2.39.06 野木森 裕美(3) はとり中
8位 2.39.60 山川 莉杏(3) 北陵中
9位 2.39.92 二村 倫(3) 扇台中
10位 2.40.50 佐原 凪咲(3) 当知中
11位 2.42.37 髙里 琉海(3) 鳴海中
12位 2.44.31 櫻井 心愛(3) はとり中
予選 3組
1位 2.37.42 小林 日菜子(2) 冨士中
2位 2.38.53 泉 瑠奈(3) 千鳥丘中
3位 2.38.81 若林 芽依(3) 千鳥丘中
4位 2.42.50 久野 紗良(2) 神丘中
5位 2.43.16 塚本 菜々子(3) 愛知淑徳中
6位 2.43.75 中 涼凪(3) 当知中
7位 2.44.02 熊谷 梨那(3) 港南中
8位 2.44.59 山内 萌々華(3) 汐路中
9位 2.46.89 境 梨緒(3) 名女大中
10位 2.47.25 内野 鈴愛(2) 大高中
11位 2.48.50 西口 栞璃(3) 神の倉中
12位 2.49.06 平松 鈴(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
予選 4組
1位 2.43.12 里井 涼香(3) 猪高中
2位 2.46.35 木村 夏実(3) 冨士中
3位 2.49.81 清水 優羽(3) 沢上中
4位 2.50.37 上條 美羽(3) 豊正中
5位 2.50.84 安田 理佐子(3) 鳴子台中
6位 2.51.56 林 礼奈(2) 守山東中
7位 2.52.18 松浦 みさき(2) 守山中
8位 2.53.63 庄司 明日香(3) 守山東中
9位 2.53.83 春日井 花野(3) 振甫中
10位 2.55.18 松原 有美佳(2) 矢田中
11位 2.55.77 篠田 珠希(2) 城山中
予選 5組
1位 2.51.64 杉山 なごみ(2) 椙山女学園中
2位 2.56.36 竹川 美優(2) 守山中
3位 2.57.03 川島 美結(3) 鳴海中
4位 2.58.85 荒木 渡羽(1) 萩山中
5位 3.01.83 目黒 紗菜(2) 東港中
6位 3.05.12 鈴木 優花(3) 鳴子台中
7位 3.06.05 服部 絆菜(2) 振甫中
8位 3.09.18 安本 珠乃(3) 豊正中
9位 3.09.31 井上 日華莉(2) 大曽根中
10位 3.11.53 村上 美悦(1) 港南中
11位 3.17.92 内川 はる華(3) 豊国中
予選 6組
1位 2.34.40 中井 美佑(3) 大高中
2位 2.44.92 河嶋 陽子(2) 千種台中
3位 2.49.66 尾崎 ちひろ(3) 藤森中
4位 2.52.74 吉田 歩未(2) 名古屋北中
5位 2.53.11 吉村 緋依(1) 吉根中
6位 2.58.12 浜辺 紗良(2) 沢上中
7位 3.04.57 千葉 ゆず(1) 吉根中
8位 3.21.37 舘原 夕依(1) 伊勢山中
決勝 1組
1位 2.32.42 中井 美佑(3) 大高中
2位 2.33.13 中垣 春音(3) 猪高中
3位 2.34.14 川本 静(3) 扇台中
4位 2.34.34 小林 日菜子(2) 冨士中
5位 2.34.55 今井 杏奈(2) 千種台中
6位 2.36.61 佐藤 花夏(3) 神丘中
7位 2.39.80 原 夏樹(3) 城山中
8位 2.40.37 梅村 祥子(2) 北山中
決勝 2組
1位 2.21.64 日置 梨愛(3) 供米田中
2位 2.27.05 浅尾 さき(3) 藤森中
3位 2.28.58 福島 菜々子(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
4位 2.30.40 水軒 怜那(3) 守山西中
5位 2.32.31 渡邉 奏那(3) 御幸山中
6位 2.32.95 久松 杏友梨(3) 御幸山中
7位 2.34.98 飯本 渉未(3) 東港中
タイムレース【中1】 1組
1位 2.34.48 粉川 シャルワ華(1) 振甫中
2位 2.36.81 青山 夏美(1) 植田中
3位 2.37.24 山内 寧々(1) 吉根中
4位 2.39.38 小柳 彩月(1) 北陵中
5位 2.47.41 青砥 璃奈(1) 猪高中
6位 2.47.42 萩原 紗良(1) 御幸山中
7位 2.50.18 松﨑 心愛(1) 萩山中
8位 2.57.76 名桐 有咲(1) 田光中
9位 2.58.33 奥村 仁美(1) 御幸山中
10位 3.03.45 後藤 佑里亜(1) 萩山中
タイムレース【中1】 2組
1位 2.42.21 石田 寧々(1) 振甫中
2位 2.46.11 竹部 友理(1) 金城中
3位 2.48.51 貞安 理世(1) 猪高中
4位 2.48.52 山下 苺花(1) 吉根中
5位 2.51.19 竹内 美桜(1) 冨士中
6位 2.57.71 堀田 知佐(1) 守山東中
7位 2.59.81 小野 まゆ(1) 神丘中
8位 3.00.64 長谷 碧音(1) 神丘中
9位 3.03.19 肥田野 羚乃(1) 港南中
10位 3.12.11 岡田 葉那(1) 港南中
タイムレース【中1】 3組
1位 2.51.43 下澤 夏恋(1) 守山西中
2位 2.52.59 舟橋 沙笑(1) 千種中
3位 2.52.83 石川 美帆華(1) 扇台中
4位 2.54.08 坂野 紗希(1) 守山東中
5位 2.54.17 大蔵 希実(1) 扇台中
6位 2.56.07 岩月 理笑(1) 有松中
7位 3.01.95 中嶋 心南(1) 千種中
8位 3.04.04 佐藤 帆夏(1) 伊勢山中
9位 3.05.53 種田 七海(1) 冨士中
10位 3.38.35 宮口 玲名(1) 守山西中
タイムレース【中1】 4組
1位 2.41.87 松本 莉央(1) 大高中
2位 2.43.54 渡部 智花(1) 鎌倉台中
3位 2.51.80 ジョンストン はな(1) 鎌倉台中
4位 2.53.59 藤代 凛音(1) 守山中
5位 2.55.10 宇都 優里菜(1) 豊国中
6位 3.00.70 斉田 真実(1) 東港中
7位 3.14.14 山本 沙世(1) 伊勢山中
8位 3.21.91 内山 采音(1) 豊正中
9位 3.30.43 池 綾(1) 有松中
10位 3.33.54 吉村 心絆(1) 東港中
タイムレース【中1】 5組
1位 2.50.69 岩村 娃美(1) 守山中
2位 2.51.76 山田 瑠子(1) 神の倉中
3位 2.54.97 藤原 小夏(1) 鳴子台中
4位 3.00.45 オティ シンディ(1) 千種台中
5位 3.03.43 鈴木 琉里(1) はとり中
6位 3.05.81 藤田 歩果(1) 千種台中
7位 3.08.05 福田 奈緒子(1) 豊正中
8位 3.16.11 櫻井 愛月(1) はとり中
9位 3.20.18 鯉江 里穂(1) 鳴子台中
10位 3.22.25 米田 汐里(1) 藤森中
タイムレース【中1】 6組
1位 2.42.15 泉 心和(1) 千鳥丘中
2位 2.57.22 鬼頭 七海(1) 藤森中
3位 2.57.76 玉城 裕理(1) 大高中
4位 2.58.09 林 里奈(1) 北陵中
5位 2.58.30 田村 華恵(1) 北山中
6位 2.59.76 船橋 恋(1) 牧の池中
7位 3.00.03 笠井 亜澄(1) 牧の池中
8位 3.24.40 後藤 香菜(1) 名女大中
9位 3.26.26 髙梨 紗椰(1) 神の倉中
予選 1組
1位 5.21.03 福田 光姫(2) 猪高中
2位 5.21.43 山田 怜奈(3) 北陵中
3位 5.21.71 加藤 優奈(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
4位 5.34.88 増井 りの(3) 鳴海中
5位 5.35.26 土屋 環奈(3) 振甫中
6位 5.37.00 疋田 柚生(2) 守山東中
7位 5.38.84 小澤 亜矢乃(2) 藤森中
8位 5.55.64 松本 夏朋(2) 有松中
9位 5.58.21 織田 智早(3) 豊正中
10位 6.01.43 髙橋 穂百(3) 吉根中
11位 6.20.18 杉田 アマラ(2) 大高中
予選 2組
1位 5.12.71 神谷 弥音(2) 名経大高蔵中
2位 5.13.34 田中 菫(3) 鎌倉台中
3位 5.14.79 岡留 藍(2) 冨士中
4位 5.29.05 谷本 華優(3) 北陵中
5位 5.37.47 原田 美羽(2) 扇台中
6位 5.42.44 川股 花(3) 鳴海中
7位 5.46.53 山邊 結花(2) 神の倉中
8位 5.47.10 西澤 莉奈(2) 守山中
9位 5.47.13 藤井 香帆(3) 椙山女学園中
10位 5.52.08 村瀬 美月(3) 御幸山中
予選 3組
1位 5.08.22 中田 朱音(2) 名古屋大附属中
2位 5.13.71 山内 華乃(3) 矢田中
3位 5.13.75 浅井 優花(3) 冨士中
4位 5.14.08 春田 月那(2) 宝神中
5位 5.28.27 鬼頭 咲季(3) はとり中
6位 5.30.24 杉村 彩月(2) 大高中
7位 5.55.85 福本 紗矢(3) 御幸山中
8位 6.04.97 青山 舞(2) 神の倉中
9位 6.21.02 秋田 菜々子(1) 豊正中
10位 6.21.48 北野 寛枝(3) 千種台中
予選 4組
1位 5.11.97 長坂 江里加(2) 瑞穂ケ丘中
2位 5.12.38 米田 泉美(3) 藤森中
3位 5.14.56 岸 葵(2) 鎌倉台中
4位 5.14.59 高野 紬(3) 日比野中
5位 5.24.42 笠井 碧乃(3) 振甫中
6位 5.50.32 松尾 咲良(3) 扇台中
7位 5.52.89 野口 詩穂菜(3) はとり中
8位 6.11.33 山田 さくら子(2) 守山東中
9位 6.23.95 福井 千紗(2) 矢田中
10位 6.33.36 坪内 瑞奈(1) 名古屋北中
決勝
1位 4.56.04 岡留 藍(2) 冨士中
2位 4.56.05 中田 朱音(2) 名古屋大附属中
3位 4.58.94 神谷 弥音(2) 名経大高蔵中
4位 5.01.03 加藤 優奈(3) 瑞穂ケ丘中
5位 5.01.06 長坂 江里加(2) 瑞穂ケ丘中
6位 5.03.99 浅井 優花(3) 冨士中
7位 5.04.39 田中 菫(3) 鎌倉台中
8位 5.04.64 福田 光姫(2) 猪高中
9位 5.11.95 米田 泉美(3) 藤森中
10位 5.12.11 高野 紬(3) 日比野中
11位 5.12.15 春田 月那(2) 宝神中
12位 5.15.97 山内 華乃(3) 矢田中
13位 5.18.49 山田 怜奈(3) 北陵中
14位 5.29.42 笠井 碧乃(3) 振甫中
15位 5.30.86 鬼頭 咲季(3) はとり中
16位 5.49.86 岸 葵(2) 鎌倉台中
予選 1組 (0.1)
1位 14.81 菊田 彩(3) 高針台中
2位 16.21 都 愛央衣(2) 猪高中
3位 16.32 武重 陽咲(3) 千鳥丘中
4位 16.33 加藤 美希(3) 豊国中
5位 16.38 杉浦 こころ(2) 愛知淑徳中
6位 16.50 内藤 利穏(2) 守山東中
7位 17.14 飛永 りら(2) 北陵中
8位 20.83 村瀬 寧音(2) 長良中
予選 2組 (-0.4)
1位 16.72 伊神 瑠花(3) 守山中
2位 16.92 松下 若菜(2) 鎌倉台中
3位 17.98 森田 幸愛(3) 北陵中
4位 18.07 山本 莉子(3) 田光中
5位 18.08 東 麻衣(3) 冨士中
6位 18.23 北野 柊来(3) 守山西中
7位 18.59 吉野 來夏(3) 守山東中
8位 18.96 伊藤 里奈(2) 港南中
予選 3組 (1.2)
1位 18.21 出崎 有佳莉(3) 椙山女学園中
2位 18.47 坂井 瑛舞(3) 田光中
3位 18.67 樋口 翠(3) 振甫中
4位 19.22 木村 りお(3) 千種台中
5位 19.63 伊奈 杏梨(3) 愛知淑徳中
6位 20.33 堤 智菜美(2) 振甫中
予選 4組 (0.3)
1位 17.50 松井 優奈(2) 有松中
2位 19.37 川上 芽華(2) 伊勢山中
3位 22.14 鈴置 みのり(2) 椙山女学園中
4位 25.74 梅原 仁美(3) 鳴海中
5位 26.59 田中 愛結奈(2) 鎌倉台中
予選 5組 (-0.2)
1位 19.50 杉原 奈緒(1) 神の倉中
2位 21.33 石川 茜(1) 大高中
3位 21.85 小田切 美緒(1) 神の倉中
予選 6組 (0.6)
1位 18.84 上田 彩巴(3) 萩山中
2位 19.08 近藤 明音(3) 萩山中
3位 20.65 青木 実杜(3) 豊正中
4位 20.72 木村 悠香(3) 豊正中
5位 21.60 伊藤 静花(1) 守山中
決勝 1組 (1.8)
1位 16.78 飛永 りら(2) 北陵中
2位 17.34 北野 柊来(3) 守山西中
3位 17.52 出崎 有佳莉(3) 椙山女学園中
4位 17.72 森田 幸愛(3) 北陵中
5位 17.75 山本 莉子(3) 田光中
6位 17.87 東 麻衣(3) 冨士中
7位 18.07 坂井 瑛舞(3) 田光中
決勝 2組 (0.1)
1位 14.69 菊田 彩(3) 高針台中
2位 16.03 都 愛央衣(2) 猪高中
3位 16.40 加藤 美希(3) 豊国中
4位 16.42 杉浦 こころ(2) 愛知淑徳中
5位 16.53 武重 陽咲(3) 千鳥丘中
6位 16.89 松下 若菜(2) 鎌倉台中
7位 16.95 伊神 瑠花(3) 守山中
8位 17.08 内藤 利穏(2) 守山東中
予選 1組
1位 50.23 御幸山中
2位 51.33 吉根中
3位 51.36 藤森中
4位 51.59 振甫中
5位 51.72 守山東中
6位 51.99 桜田中
7位 52.21 扇台中
予選 2組
1位 52.35 鎌倉台中
2位 52.74 汐路中
3位 53.02 瑞穂ケ丘中
4位 53.40 守山西中
5位 54.34 神丘中
6位 57.65 猪高中
予選 3組
1位 52.49 守山中
2位 53.43 千鳥丘中
3位 53.54 北陵中
4位 53.78 はとり中
5位 54.27 大高中
6位 54.70 千種台中
予選 4組
1位 54.65 伊勢山中
2位 55.05 神の倉中
3位 55.25 鳴海中
4位 55.34 城山中
5位 55.51 当知中
6位 59.55 牧の池中
予選 5組
1位 55.89 日比野中
2位 56.40 有松中
3位 57.03 金城中
4位 57.49 前津中
5位 58.30 名古屋南陽中
6位 58.63 宝神中
7位 59.57 椙山女学園
予選 6組
1位 55.40 田光中
2位 55.69 港南中
3位 56.29 千種中
4位 56.85 長良中
5位 57.04 円上中
6位 57.97 豊国中
決勝 1組
1位 52.06 汐路中
2位 52.10 守山中
3位 52.59 瑞穂ケ丘中
4位 53.11 千鳥丘中
5位 53.49 北陵中
6位 53.49 守山西中
7位 54.51 大高中
決勝 2組
1位 50.24 御幸山中
2位 51.54 藤森中
3位 51.62 吉根中
4位 51.68 扇台中
5位 51.69 桜田中
6位 51.87 守山東中
7位 52.07 振甫中
8位 52.94 鎌倉台中
予選【低学年】 1組
1位 53.62 大高中
2位 53.85 猪高中
3位 53.99 振甫中
4位 54.60 御幸山中
5位 55.17 千種台中
6位 55.45 藤森中
7位 56.02 扇台中
8位 57.75 神丘中
予選【低学年】 2組
1位 55.81 桜田中
2位 56.71 宝神中
3位 57.21 守山西中
4位 57.23 鎌倉台中
5位 57.31 汐路中
6位 57.84 当知中
予選【低学年】 3組
1位 55.09 守山中
2位 55.97 北陵中
3位 56.68 守山東中
4位 57.28 神の倉中
5位 60.75 長良中
6位 60.97 金城中
予選【低学年】 4組
1位 56.13 萩山中
2位 56.65 吉根中
3位 57.52 港南中
4位 59.34 田光中
5位 59.73 有松中
決勝【低学年】 1組
1位 56.03 守山東中
2位 56.27 汐路中
3位 56.77 鎌倉台中
4位 57.58 宝神中
決勝【低学年】 2組
1位 55.79 北陵中
2位 55.82 扇台中
3位 56.42 萩山中
4位 56.45 守山西中
5位 56.82 吉根中
決勝【低学年】 3組
1位 53.90 大高中
2位 53.93 猪高中
3位 54.10 振甫中
4位 54.20 御幸山中
5位 54.56 守山中
6位 55.55 千種台中
7位 56.35 桜田中
8位 57.92 藤森中
決勝
1位 1.51 春日 乃亜(2) 東港中
2位 1.48 柏本 里紗(3) 牧の池中
3位 1.40 淺井 理沙(2) 守山東中
3位 1.40 池田 菜々(3) 東港中
3位 1.40 渡邊 紗希(1) 大曽根中
3位 1.40 東 琴菜(3) 千種台中
7位 1.40 鍵谷 優羽(2) 桜田中
8位 1.40 福田 伊於里(3) 萩山中
9位 1.35 寺﨑 莉佐子(2) 守山東中
9位 1.35 野村 美和(2) 前津中
11位 1.35 金井 ゆら(3) はとり中
12位 1.35 岩田 涼花(3) 扇台中
12位 1.35 右田 有愛(3) 牧の池中
12位 1.35 大平 夏穂(3) 猪高中
12位 1.35 大野 日菜(3) 吉根中
16位 1.30 真島 莉乃(3) はとり中
16位 1.30 磯村 春花(3) 萩山中
18位 1.30 湯浅 莉子(3) 豊国中
19位 1.30 花田 絢音(3) 藤森中
20位 1.30 岡田 莉空(3) 鳴子台中
21位 1.30 加藤 美月(3) 吉根中
22位 1.25 千早 香子(2) 汐路中
22位 1.25 福岡 真希(2) 桜田中
24位 1.25 岡上 椿(2) 愛知淑徳中
決勝
1位 2.30 恩田 朱果(2) 守山西中
2位 2.00 仙田 雪乃(2) 前津中
2位 2.00 島田 愛華(2) 守山西中
4位 2.00 中馬 朱俐(2) 当知中
決勝
1位 5.47 (-2.4) 寺島 慶(3) 汐路中
2位 5.37 (-0.8) 新井 沙也加(3) 滝ノ水中
3位 5.37 (0.1) 水野 文由里(3) 志段味中
4位 4.89 (-1.0) 松原 せり(3) 扇台中
5位 4.87 (-0.4) 牧田 深千瑠(3) 牧の池中
6位 4.62 (-0.8) 伊藤 優亜(2) 長良中
7位 4.49 (-0.3) 下村 織代(2) 千鳥丘中
8位 4.38 (-1.5) 鳥居 ゆめ(3) はとり中
9位 4.37 (-0.8) 戸松 凜夏(2) 若水中
10位 4.34 (-1.2) 小澤 春七(3) 守山東中
11位 4.28 (-0.7) 山本 史織(3) 千種台中
12位 4.22 (-0.8) 藤沼 果菜帆(3) 猪高中
13位 4.20 (-0.7) 成田 友紀(3) 日比野中
14位 4.20 (-1.4) 大谷 菜伊亜(3) 鳴海中
15位 4.16 (0.1) 田上 和可子(3) 萩山中
16位 4.09 (0.1) 今井 咲良(2) 北陵中
17位 4.05 (-1.4) 平野 星(2) 当知中
18位 4.03 (-1.0) 太田 かのん(3) 東港中
19位 4.03 (-0.7) 青木 ひめか(3) 鳴子台中
20位 4.02 (0.3) 伊藤 夢華(3) 北山中
21位 4.01 (-1.3) 加藤 莉音(3) 御幸山中
22位 4.00 (-2.9) 江上 諒真(3) 豊国中
23位 3.99 (0.2) 渡邉 優菜(3) 北山中
24位 3.99 (0.4) 川端 かの子(2) 神丘中
25位 3.96 (-1.5) 岩佐 歩和(3) 愛知淑徳中
26位 3.94 (0.3) 佐竹 蒼衣(2) 愛知淑徳中
27位 3.91 (-0.7) 宮松 みゆ(3) はとり中
28位 3.90 (-2.3) 向井 祐月(3) 伊勢山中
29位 3.89 (-2.7) 中里 楓那(3) 有松中
30位 3.85 (-0.5) 和田 梨花(3) 鳴海中
31位 3.85 (-0.7) 由井 麻絢(3) 萩山中
32位 3.85 (0.1) 久連石 志帆(2) 振甫中
33位 3.83 (-1.6) 大島 恵真(3) 藤森中
34位 3.83 (-0.9) 鈴木 碧羽(2) 吉根中
35位 3.81 (-0.9) 加藤 幸希(2) 北陵中
36位 3.81 (-1.6) 伊藤 璃里子(3) 藤森中
37位 3.81 (-0.2) ペイン 愛美梨(1) 津賀田中
38位 3.81 (-0.4) ?城 香穂(2) 振甫中
39位 3.78 (-0.8) 西田 結衣(3) 牧の池中
40位 3.77 (-1.0) 金子 瑞希(3) 豊国中
41位 3.76 (-0.1) 豊田 紗亜良(2) 桜田中
42位 3.75 (-0.3) 村山 茉優(3) 伊勢山中
43位 3.74 (-0.8) 荒木 遥妃(2) 御幸山中
44位 3.74 (0.3) 近藤 佑凪(3) 豊正中
45位 3.70 (-0.2) 畔上 友李(3) 鳴子台中
46位 3.69 (-2.5) 水野 心花(3) 冨士中
47位 3.65 (0.0) 加藤 菜月(1) 大高中
48位 3.63 (0.2) 濱田 れいら(3) 有松中
49位 3.62 (-2.8) 岩田 裕香里(2) 長良中
50位 3.60 (-1.6) 林 野乃花(1) 吉根中
51位 3.52 (-0.4) 吉金 雫(2) 守山中
52位 3.46 (-1.2) 芦谷 紀美佳(2) 矢田中
53位 3.46 (-1.9) 箱岩 日菜子(2) 桜田中
54位 3.45 (-0.7) 河田 野杏(1) 名南中
55位 3.43 (-2.2) 古橋 彩夏(3) 東港中
56位 3.40 (-0.1) 浜崎 來夢(2) 鎌倉台中
57位 3.40 (0.5) 川口 小遥(3) 神の倉中
58位 3.38 (-0.5) 青木 麻央(2) 神丘中
59位 3.37 (-0.6) 石田 結愛(2) 平田中
60位 3.35 (-0.9) 中條 心真智(1) 汐路中
61位 3.32 (-1.6) 小久保 奈月(1) 千種台中
62位 3.26 (-0.6) 清水 未紗(2) 守山中
63位 3.15 (-0.5) 松田 怜奈(1) 守山西中
64位 2.95 (0.9) 稲垣 月南(1) 大高中
65位 2.89 (-0.4) 芳山 怜那(1) 神の倉中
66位 2.59 (-0.9) 田中 咲良(1) 鎌倉台中
決勝
1位 12.76 平岩 里彩(3) 守山中
2位 11.73 成田 沙穂(3) 桜田中
3位 10.99 川村 茉凛(3) 守山東中
4位 10.87 栗本 彩良(3) 御幸山中
5位 10.33 淺野 美月(3) 千種台中
6位 10.25 大塲 彩生(3) 扇台中
7位 10.10 打田 瞳美(3) 名古屋北中
8位 10.09 成田 百那(3) 桜田中
9位 9.53 花井 杏梨(3) 扇台中
10位 9.39 中村 梨乃(3) 振甫中
11位 9.36 稲垣 妃蘭(2) 藤森中
12位 9.32 井並 柚愛(3) 港南中
13位 9.00 青柳 梓紗(2) 大高中
14位 8.89 松永 栞和(3) 東港中
15位 8.57 近藤 華保(3) はとり中
16位 8.55 坂口 理弓(3) 東港中
17位 8.45 青川 新奈(3) 北陵中
18位 8.30 三輪 有莉亜(2) 前津中
19位 8.28 服部 百々芭(3) 守山東中
20位 7.95 村上 優佳(2) 神の倉中
21位 7.89 山口 穂乃佳(3) 伊勢山中
22位 7.69 大橋 香文(3) 城山中
23位 7.56 宮澤 咲妃(3) 藤森中
24位 7.55 谷田 空(2) 守山中
25位 7.51 大熊 紗萌(2) 愛知淑徳中
26位 7.02 馬場 実織(2) 宝神中
27位 6.74 倍野 天使羽(2) 神の倉中
28位 6.66 中村 心春(3) 有松中
29位 6.61 加藤 咲彩(3) 城山中
30位 6.18 小林 詩奈(2) 吉根中
31位 5.76 和田 遥(2) 有松中
32位 5.63 ウインターロードサビーナ 麗(3) 愛知淑徳中
33位 5.30 川崎 舞花(1) 振甫中
34位 5.11 森本 妃南(2) 吉根中
35位 4.69 利見 綾音(1) 千種台中
決勝
1位 37.24 岩田 麻里(3) 千種台中
2位 33.25 山本 桜子(3) 藤森中
3位 32.86 入山 詩織(2) 北山中
4位 30.93 青山 胡桃(3) 萩山中
5位 30.24 片岡 真緒(2) 桜田中
6位 30.06 桒原 怜那(3) 神丘中
7位 28.04 土浦 あき穂(1) 鎌倉台中
8位 27.36 前田 藍美(3) 豊正中
9位 26.46 服部 紬生(3) 桜田中
10位 26.20 後藤 希彩(2) 前津中
11位 26.04 小泉 彩真(3) 藤森中
12位 25.88 宮原 心(2) 千種台中
13位 25.59 野田 百花(1) 前津中
14位 25.49 岩垂 杏依(3) 伊勢山中
15位 25.08 北川 心花(2) 神丘中
16位 24.40 兒玉 唯花(2) 守山東中
17位 24.38 毛利 心咲(3) 振甫中
18位 24.19 栗山 柚花(3) 鳴子台中
19位 23.93 磯部 なの(2) 牧の池中
20位 23.37 辻岡 千穂(2) 鎌倉台中
21位 23.28 冨田 涼花(3) 伊勢山中
22位 23.20 山田 侑佳(2) 汐路中
23位 23.14 三輪 友香(3) 豊正中
24位 22.81 佐橋 杏香(3) 北山中
25位 22.70 池内 くるみ(2) 守山東中
26位 22.06 青松 冴華(1) 楠中
27位 21.03 多和田 朱莉(2) 鳴海中
28位 20.38 吉村 咲希(2) 豊国中
29位 20.07 松田 智彩(3) 冨士中
30位 19.96 小野木 沙良(2) 牧の池中
31位 19.39 樋口 美晴(3) 富田中
32位 18.65 竹内 彩紗(2) 守山中
33位 18.39 舩田 愛珠(2) 御幸山中
34位 16.79 加藤 優来(1) 振甫中
35位 16.66 石黒 楓菜(3) 冨士中
36位 16.56 佐藤 真(3) 北陵中
37位 16.17 山田 芽依(3) 田光中
38位 14.77 伴 承美(3) 鳴海中
39位 14.66 西川原 麻綾(1) 宝神中
40位 13.69 石田 華菜(1) 神の倉中
41位 12.95 寺島 優奈(2) 愛知淑徳中
42位 12.54 鈴木 陽向(1) 大高中
43位 12.49 今井 花音(2) 千鳥丘中
44位 11.12 村田 果穂(2) 汐路中
45位 10.36 田口 美穂(2) 守山中
46位 9.84 服部 可奈子(1) 当知中
47位 9.84 古川 花(2) 有松中
48位 9.48 李 華那(2) 神の倉中
49位 6.72 平出 ゆき乃(1) 有松中

フォローする