たつの市民陸上競技大会
会場:太子町総合公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年6月11日
タイムレース 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 11.98 鶴田 晴希(2) 龍野高 |
2位 12.62 藤田 琳空(3) 龍野高 |
3位 12.74 都 悠(1) 龍野高 |
4位 12.80 横田 博信:たつの市陸協 |
5位 13.03 小林 大起(1) 龍野高 |
DNS 田中 俊祐:姫路市陸協 |
タイムレース 2組 (-1.5) |
1位 11.34 上田 蓮大(3) 太子高 |
2位 11.80 石野 真(3) 龍野高 |
3位 12.02 岸本 陽斗(2) 龍野高 |
4位 12.05 香山 敦由(3) 龍野高 |
5位 12.17 中川 萌人(3) 太子高 |
6位 12.23 福水 亨希(2) 龍野高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (0.0) |
1位 13.47 河田 龍之介(1) 龍野東中 |
2位 13.93 山本 翔太(1) たつの新宮中 |
3位 14.06 堀 咲久哉(1) たつの新宮中 |
4位 15.05 田渕 隆斗(1) たつの新宮中 |
5位 15.20 藤綱 靖太(1) たつの新宮中 |
6位 17.37 表口 慎一郎(1) たつの新宮中 |
DNS 武内 滉太朗(1) たつの龍野西中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.16 苔縄 劉太(1) 龍野東中 |
2位 14.49 渡部 桜司郎(1) たつの新宮中 |
3位 15.37 春名 優陽(1) 龍野東中 |
4位 15.47 榎本 恵時(1) たつの新宮中 |
5位 16.25 浜元 泰清(1) たつの御津中 |
6位 16.51 黒田 慎太郎(1) たつの龍野西中 |
7位 17.63 内海 玲央(1) たつの御津中 |
DNS 山田 結翔(1) たつの御津中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (0.0) |
1位 14.92 森川 拓斗(1) 太子東中 |
2位 15.29 桑原 璃人(1) 太子西中 |
3位 15.40 浜本 玲輝(1) 太子東中 |
4位 15.97 円田 隼士(1) 太子西中 |
5位 16.06 出田 悠真(1) 太子西中 |
6位 18.26 松原 梛(1) 太子東中 |
DNS 内山 絵翔(1) たつの御津中 |
DNS 坪田 諭来(1) 太子東中 |
タイムレース【中学】 4組 (-1.0) |
1位 13.50 高橋 佑輔(2) 太子東中 |
2位 13.76 高橋 紘章(2) 太子東中 |
3位 13.90 見村 彪冴(1) 太子西中 |
4位 14.29 小椋 咲夢(2) 太子東中 |
5位 14.93 野間 勇斗(1) たつの御津中 |
6位 15.23 森川 颯太(1) 太子東中 |
DNS 小野 佑一朗(1) 太子東中 |
DNS 森下 倖允(3) たつの龍野西中 |
タイムレース【中学】 5組 (-0.8) |
1位 12.35 山田 太陽(2) たつの新宮中 |
2位 12.43 棚池 凛太朗(3) たつの龍野西中 |
3位 12.62 野間 翔太(2) たつの御津中 |
4位 12.78 山根 愛仁(3) たつの龍野西中 |
5位 13.46 山田 悠斗(2) たつの龍野西中 |
6位 13.88 山本 慈英(2) 太子東中 |
DNS 辻 漣(3) 太子東中 |
DNS 川上 陽大(2) 太子西中 |
タイムレース【中学】 6組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.46 松本 明樹(3) 龍野東中 |
2位 11.53 綾部 湧心(3) 太子西中 |
3位 11.88 福井 裕月(2) たつの新宮中 |
4位 12.22 高橋 龍輝(3) 龍野東中 |
5位 12.24 井上 櫂里(3) 龍野東中 |
6位 12.40 中村 仁(3) 龍野東中 |
7位 12.49 萩原 楓貴(3) 太子東中 |
8位 12.53 河野 慶維(2) 太子東中 |
タイムレース【小5】 1組 (1.0) |
1位 15.51 田富 陸(5) 揖西西小 |
2位 15.77 今中 咲玖(5) 小宅小 |
3位 16.18 西田 隼都(5) 揖西東小 |
4位 16.19 弥城 慶太(5) 龍野小 |
5位 17.66 矢木 隼(5) 揖保小 |
6位 19.34 前川 登(5) 西栗栖小 |
DNS 富田 瑠偉(5) 東栗栖小 |
タイムレース【小5】 2組 (1.2) |
1位 15.58 滝浦 旺晟(5) 新宮小 |
2位 15.61 上田 唯斗(5) 小宅小 |
3位 16.12 堀田 雄飛(5) 龍野小 |
4位 16.73 松下 駆(5) 揖西東小 |
5位 17.18 内山 朋哉(5) 御津小 |
6位 17.22 山本 岳(5) 西栗栖小 |
DNS 津村 侑(5) 揖西西小 |
タイムレース【小5】 3組 (1.1) |
1位 15.28 東堤 亮(5) 揖西西小 |
2位 15.72 久留島 健斗(5) 揖西東小 |
3位 16.17 井定 詩音(5) 小宅小 |
4位 16.29 平田 紘基(5) 神部小 |
5位 16.32 山本 陸(5) 西栗栖小 |
DNS 小西 爽太(5) 揖保小 |
タイムレース【小6】 1組 (0.5) |
1位 14.67 武内 愛弥(6) 小宅小 |
2位 15.05 松本 蒼海(6) 新宮小 |
3位 15.32 上畑 桐吾(6) 龍野小 |
4位 15.50 宮本 朔弥(6) 半田小 |
5位 15.61 足立 優(6) 小宅小 |
6位 19.63 高島 侑希(6) 揖西西小 |
タイムレース【小6】 2組 (0.7) |
1位 14.63 野村 優斗(6) 小宅小 |
2位 15.27 出田 龍成(6) 龍野小 |
3位 15.94 井戸 琉登(6) 新宮小 |
4位 17.51 土居 夢空(6) 揖西西小 |
DNS 石原 琉生(6) 揖西東小 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 4.44.77 中村 柊那(1) 龍野高 |
2位 4.44.84 八木 亮(2) 太子高 |
3位 4.49.53 伴 真生(1) 太子高 |
4位 4.50.14 田中 隼斗(1) 龍野高 |
5位 4.54.19 玉田 純暉(1) 龍野北高 |
DNS 石田 楓真(2) 龍野北高 |
DNS 藤林 伴哉(1) 龍野高 |
DNS 筒井 佑(1) 龍野高 |
DNS 井上 友生亜(1) 龍野高 |
DNS 仲上 聞多(1) 龍野高 |
DNS 木村 昇太(1) 龍野高 |
DNS 松田 伊織(1) 龍野北高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 4.01.41 森本 智星(3) 龍野高 |
2位 4.02.48 沖中 康生(3) 龍野高 |
3位 4.04.51 丸山 翔平:Bacchus |
4位 4.05.30 井上 晃汰(3) 龍野高 |
5位 4.10.55 木南 明道(1) 龍野高 |
6位 4.11.83 池田 拓海:姫路市陸協 |
7位 4.15.59 東 虎汰朗(3) 龍野北高 |
8位 4.31.89 橋本 昂紀(2) 龍野北高 |
DNS 平田 悠斗(2) 龍野高 |
DNS 山口 凌聖(1) 龍野北高 |
DNS 石橋 歩真(2) 龍野北高 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 5.23.52 山居 愛斗(5) 揖西東小 |
2位 5.31.12 野中 幹太(5) 小宅小 |
3位 5.31.75 家田 篤司(5) 揖西西小 |
4位 5.31.90 池田 悠二郎(5) 揖保小 |
5位 5.35.07 大本 蒼(5) 揖西東小 |
6位 5.40.33 安原 仁礼(5) 小宅小 |
7位 5.47.38 小林 仁(5) 越部小 |
8位 5.48.66 山崎 湊大朗(5) 香島小 |
9位 5.49.40 本窪田 駿(5) 小宅小 |
10位 5.52.41 日高 碧(5) 香島小 |
11位 5.53.66 溝川 海翔(5) 半田小 |
12位 5.55.56 梶田 武(5) 揖西東小 |
13位 6.03.69 菓子野 颯汰(5) 播磨高原東小 |
14位 6.16.07 中原 功喜(5) 龍野小 |
15位 6.27.96 東 航平(5) 半田小 |
16位 7.21.39 春名 琉偉(5) 御津小 |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 5.23.15 小嶋 崇太郎(6) 神部小 |
2位 5.28.91 金谷 亮佑(6) 神部小 |
3位 5.32.37 山本 隆平(6) 半田小 |
4位 5.44.51 江見 駿平(6) 新宮小 |
5位 5.45.02 野村 奏斗(6) 龍野小 |
6位 6.07.68 加藤 聖人(6) 半田小 |
7位 6.07.71 藤本 藍丸(6) 龍野小 |
DNS 山本 夢登(6) 揖西東小 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 |
1位 5.08.22 河原 大五朗(2) たつの御津中 |
2位 5.09.12 野間 勇斗(1) たつの御津中 |
3位 5.15.21 大西 詩音(1) たつの御津中 |
4位 5.20.01 河崎 優太(1) たつの新宮中 |
5位 5.20.28 沢田 紘一郎(1) たつの龍野西中 |
6位 5.24.05 大坪 蒼麻(1) 太子西中 |
7位 5.26.46 有末 湊翔(1) 太子西中 |
8位 5.54.51 丸山 蒼人(1) 太子西中 |
9位 6.01.49 松原 梛(1) 太子東中 |
10位 6.07.36 古川 颯真(1) たつの御津中 |
11位 6.12.21 山中 颯人(1) 太子西中 |
12位 6.13.78 為国 蒼太(1) たつの御津中 |
13位 6.20.70 小椋 咲夢(2) 太子東中 |
DNS 石田 悠人(2) たつの龍野西中 |
DNS 藤林 佑哉(2) たつの龍野西中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 |
1位 4.21.12 江見 槙人(3) たつの新宮中 |
2位 4.21.32 三坂 真嗣(3) たつの新宮中 |
3位 4.23.28 丸山 遥大(2) たつの新宮中 |
4位 4.30.80 大西 悠斗(2) 太子西中 |
5位 4.37.35 梅村 一弥(3) たつの新宮中 |
6位 4.38.14 高橋 佑輔(2) 太子東中 |
7位 4.43.83 八木 一樹(3) たつの新宮中 |
8位 4.45.11 中村 賢矢(3) 太子西中 |
9位 4.45.52 松本 翼(3) 龍野東中 |
10位 4.45.58 高橋 紘章(2) 太子東中 |
11位 4.46.65 上田 旺和(2) 太子西中 |
12位 4.47.21 南 空我(2) 太子西中 |
13位 4.48.54 辻山 瞬太郎(3) たつの御津中 |
14位 4.49.52 内海 璃久(3) たつの御津中 |
15位 5.22.30 谷村 龍成(3) 太子東中 |
16位 5.33.85 潮見 光太郎(3) たつの龍野西中 |
決勝 |
1位 45.22龍野東中 |
2位 48.99太子西中 |
3位 49.62たつの新宮中 |
4位 50.76たつの龍野西中 |
5位 51.76たつの御津中 |
DNS太子東 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 61.63越部小 |
2位 62.19小宅小 |
3位 62.20揖西東小 |
4位 62.35神部小 |
5位 64.72河内小 |
6位 66.98龍野小 |
7位 68.62誉田小 |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 57.67小宅小 |
2位 59.35神岡小 |
3位 59.66御津小 |
4位 60.85揖西東小 |
5位 60.93神部小 |
6位 63.13越部小 |
決勝 |
1位 1.71 山口 拓都(3) 龍野東中 |
2位 1.65 矢野 遥大(3) 太子西中 |
3位 1.15 榎本 恵時(1) たつの新宮中 |
4位 1.10 堀 咲久哉(1) たつの新宮中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.38 (1.2) 黒田 大晴(2) 龍野北高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.96 (0.8) 高橋 龍輝(3) 龍野東中 |
2位 4.12 (1.4) 渡部 桜司郎(1) たつの新宮中 |
3位 3.96 (0.9) 表口 慎一郎(1) たつの新宮中 |
DNS 上田 旺和(2) 太子西中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.20 (1.0) 矢野 遥大(3) 太子西中 |
2位 10.51 (-0.6) 木村 和貴(3) たつの御津中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.47 永井 翔(3) 太子西中 |
2位 9.29 井上 新(3) たつの新宮中 |
3位 8.01 松田 悠希(3) たつの新宮中 |
4位 6.06 井口 祐希(2) たつの御津中 |
5位 5.25 出田 悠真(1) 太子西中 |
決勝 |
1位 25.10 井上 新(3) たつの新宮中 |
1位 36.51 小林 将純(2) 龍野高 |
2位 21.65 塩谷 真滉(2) 龍野高 |
2位 22.63 松田 悠希(3) たつの新宮中 |
3位 22.58 永井 翔(3) 太子西中 |
4位 22.10 山口 拓都(3) 龍野東中 |
5位 17.82 山本 慈英(2) 太子東中 |
6位 16.17 河野 慶維(2) 太子東中 |
7位 14.35 井口 祐希(2) たつの御津中 |
8位 11.34 藤綱 靖太(1) たつの新宮中 |
9位 9.10 田渕 隆斗(1) たつの新宮中 |
DNS 中村 祐斗(2) たつの御津中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (-1.2) |
1位 13.24 臼井 美咲(3) 龍野高 |
2位 13.41 三浦 亜耶(2) 龍野北高 |
3位 13.68 岩田 愛実(2) 龍野北高 |
4位 14.14 菅野 ゆな(3) 太子高 |
5位 14.62 前田 菜桜子(2) 太子高 |
6位 14.76 岸本 里桜(3) 太子高 |
7位 15.36 平井 佳乃花(2) 龍野北高 |
8位 16.31 松井 由依(1) 太子高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (0.6) |
1位 14.45 秦 夕乃(3) たつの新宮中 |
2位 15.55 宮本 莉緒(1) 太子西中 |
3位 15.77 出口 礼菜(2) たつの御津中 |
4位 16.61 池本 怜愛(1) たつの御津中 |
DNS 下江 美音(3) たつの龍野西中 |
DNS 寺田 いろは(2) 太子東中 |
DNS 改野 由夢(3) 太子東中 |
DNS 藤林 未久(2) たつの龍野西中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (0.5) |
1位 14.48 山田 さやか(1) たつの龍野西中 |
2位 14.94 清水 百華(1) 太子西中 |
3位 15.18 鷲野 柚咲(2) たつの龍野西中 |
4位 15.22 井原 侑那(1) 太子東中 |
5位 15.55 高橋 栞奈(2) 太子東中 |
6位 15.59 川口 由桜(2) たつの龍野西中 |
DNS 山田 真羽(3) たつの龍野西中 |
DNS 足立 悠衣奈(3) 太子東中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (0.6) |
1位 13.37 佃 実紗(2) 太子東中 |
2位 13.53 日高 美夕(2) たつの新宮中 |
3位 13.76 竹野 胡春(2) たつの新宮中 |
4位 14.10 中瀬 杏菜(3) 太子西中 |
5位 14.17 花野 花音(1) 太子東中 |
6位 14.54 中瀬 柚菜(1) 太子西中 |
7位 14.89 出口 采実(2) たつの御津中 |
DNS 三宅 賀子(1) たつの龍野西中 |
タイムレース【小5】 1組 (0.7) |
1位 16.22 藤木 萌衣(5) 東栗栖小 |
2位 16.77 藤綱 みりあ(5) 西栗栖小 |
3位 16.84 可藤 心羽(5) 揖西西小 |
4位 17.10 瀬川 陽和(5) 揖保小 |
5位 17.16 小林 梨来(5) 小宅小 |
6位 17.21 森 楓華(5) 揖西東小 |
7位 17.67 金治 あおい(5) 御津小 |
8位 18.60 赤路 みなみ(5) 神岡小 |
タイムレース【小5】 2組 (0.7) |
1位 16.31 森川 実玲(5) 小宅小 |
2位 16.33 小田 琴莉(5) 新宮小 |
3位 16.45 上森 美穂(5) 揖保小 |
4位 17.36 長谷川 葵彩(5) 神部小 |
5位 17.37 中西 あい(5) 神岡小 |
6位 17.60 中川 朱理(5) 龍野小 |
7位 17.64 白川 柚乃(5) 揖西東小 |
タイムレース【小5】 3組 (0.8) |
1位 15.77 渡辺 由季菜(5) 神岡小 |
2位 16.21 頃安 一花(5) 小宅小 |
3位 17.59 草谷 結南(5) 新宮小 |
4位 17.83 佐用 こころ(5) 龍野小 |
5位 18.02 竹内 栞渚(5) 揖西西小 |
6位 18.84 亀田 杏(5) 御津小 |
7位 19.85 黒田 来夢(5) 揖西東小 |
タイムレース【小6】 (1.0) |
1位 14.40 坂本 乃彩(6) 小宅小 |
2位 16.05 鈴木 蘭果(6) 半田小 |
3位 16.72 赤本 倖菜(6) 揖西東小 |
4位 16.75 松本 鈴姫(6) 香島小 |
5位 16.81 湯口 穂乃香(6) 小宅小 |
6位 16.88 佐々野 咲夏(6) 小宅小 |
7位 17.62 榎 悠愛(6) 香島小 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 2.52.90 宮部 紗奈(5) 御津小 |
2位 2.53.57 大西 音寧(5) 御津小 |
3位 2.54.36 大沢 咲月(5) 御津小 |
4位 2.55.43 原田 日鞠(5) 揖西西小 |
5位 2.55.81 高柳 琉花(5) 河内小 |
6位 3.07.13 鞍田 莉子(5) 神部小 |
7位 3.11.27 西村 華音(5) 新宮小 |
8位 3.23.61 加藤 華凛(5) 神部小 |
9位 3.31.01 木村 心音(5) 神部小 |
DNS 八木 美月(5) 小宅小 |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 2.48.32 酒井 崇音(6) 龍野小 |
2位 2.53.47 伊藤 愛実(6) 揖西東小 |
3位 2.55.70 家氏 咲和(6) 香島小 |
4位 2.55.78 木村 心(6) 越部小 |
5位 2.56.88 福田 らら(6) 揖西西小 |
6位 2.59.02 高野 愛椰(6) 小宅小 |
7位 2.59.50 野村 莉央(6) 揖西東小 |
8位 3.02.05 吉良山 日和(6) 香島小 |
DNS 久保田 華音(6) 小宅小 |
決勝 |
1位 4.45.16 末兼 帆乃花(2) 龍野高 |
2位 4.47.46 久保田 明里(3) 龍野高 |
3位 5.04.80 岡田 優月(1) 龍野高 |
4位 5.19.40 松下 実莉(3) 龍野高 |
5位 5.37.29 坂東 来実(3) 龍野高 |
DNS 岡田 瀬奈(2) 龍野高 |
DNS 新屋 恵子(1) 龍野高 |
DNS 横内 春菜(3) 龍野北高 |
DNS 白谷 結愛(3) 龍野高 |
DNS 田路 未来(1) 龍野北高 |
DNS 三木 桜子(2) 龍野高 |
DNS 三木 遥香(3) 龍野北高 |
DNS 中谷 明莉(2) 龍野北高 |
DNS 丸山 月渚(2) 龍野北高 |
DNS 出田 萌華(3) 龍野北高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.15.10 横内 秋菜(2) 太子西中 |
2位 5.15.63 不動 綾香(2) 太子西中 |
3位 5.25.24 鈴木 ましろ(3) たつの新宮中 |
4位 5.27.03 秋田 彩乃(2) たつの龍野西中 |
5位 5.31.95 箱 萌菜(2) 太子西中 |
6位 5.36.16 田村 真帆(2) たつの新宮中 |
7位 5.37.01 宝谷 紗侑(3) 太子西中 |
8位 5.37.43 田場 彩華(1) 太子西中 |
9位 5.38.73 藤木 陽菜乃(2) たつの新宮中 |
10位 5.48.86 平川 惺那(1) たつの龍野西中 |
11位 5.50.83 長谷川 陽菜(1) 太子西中 |
12位 6.05.67 福島 朋果(2) たつの龍野西中 |
13位 6.07.14 春木 美柚(1) 太子西中 |
DNS 難波 歩寧(1) 太子西中 |
DNS 紙田 花菜(3) 太子東中 |
決勝 |
1位 53.56龍野高 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 64.10小宅小 |
2位 64.78揖西西小 |
3位 66.41神部小 |
4位 66.94新宮小 |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 62.55神岡小 |
2位 63.91揖西西小 |
3位 64.47揖保小 |
4位 64.79神部小 |
5位 66.36誉田小 |
6位 67.91新宮小 |
DSQ小宅小 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 53.31たつの新宮中 |
2位 55.63太子西中 |
3位 55.74太子東中 |
4位 58.21たつの龍野西中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.35 山本 彩奈(3) 太子西中 |
2位 1.30 尾ノ井 柚姫(3) たつの新宮中 |
3位 1.25 秦 夕乃(3) たつの新宮中 |
DNS 河野 愛乃(1) 龍野北高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.72 (-0.8) 鳥越 歩実(3) 太子高 |
2位 4.62 (0.4) 田中 里奈(3) 太子高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 4.58 (1.1) 木村 恋彩(3) たつの新宮中 |
2位 4.22 (0.5) 中瀬 杏菜(3) 太子西中 |
3位 4.21 (1.2) 竹野 胡春(2) たつの新宮中 |
4位 4.13 (0.7) 蔵屋 美羽(2) 太子東中 |
DNS 横内 秋菜(2) 太子西中 |
DNS 藤尾 あめり(3) 太子西中 |
DNS 足立 かん奈(1) 太子東中 |
決勝 |
DNS 植村 かれん(2) 龍野北高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 8.73 秦 夕乃(3) たつの新宮中 |
2位 7.51 小松 可奈(3) 太子西中 |
3位 7.22 藤尾 あめり(3) 太子西中 |
4位 5.90 栗岡 茉依(2) 太子西中 |
決勝 |
1位 31.02 前田 光姫(3) 太子高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 13.29 小松 可奈(3) 太子西中 |
2位 13.00 栗岡 茉依(2) 太子西中 |
DNS 寺田 いろは(2) 太子東中 |
コメント