全国中学校選手権陸上
北海道 |
北海道
士別名寄
オホーツク
北空知
|
東北 |
むつ下
弘前
大曲仙北
潟上市・南秋田群・男鹿市
潟上市・南秋田群・男鹿市(夏季)
会津
相双
郡山
県北地区
県南
|
関東 |
県西
北総
船橋市(2)
世田谷区
8ブロック
神奈川2
神奈川(選抜)
平塚市
足柄上地区
足柄上南
山梨(7月)
|
北信越 |
新潟
佐渡市
県央
長岡
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
飯伊
富山
富山地区
射水市
石川
かほく市
全能登
能美市
白市山野々市
河北郡市1
河北郡市2
加賀市
金沢市
福井
|
東海 |
静岡(選抜)
浜松
静岡市
名古屋市
三重
三泗地区
名張市
伊勢度会地区
鈴鹿亀山
美濃地区
可茂地区
岐阜市
|
近畿 |
滋賀(春季)
滋賀
大阪
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉北地区三市一町
3ブロック
4ブロック
5ブロック
泉南地区
大阪市(秋)
豊中市
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石市
明石
和歌山2
|
中国 |
出雲地区
浜田市
石見
大田市
岡山2
美作地区2
備北地区
安芸郡江田島市
呉市2
広島南部
福山地区2
庄原市
山口
|
四国 |
四国
徳島
東予地区
中南予地区
高知(秋)
高吾
高知市
|
九州 |
福岡
筑前地区
筑豊地区
福岡市
福岡(選手権)
下関北九州福岡市
北九州
筑前
筑豊
佐賀
熊本
宮崎(選手権)
日向東臼杵延岡西臼杵地区(秋)
南日本
沖縄
|
兵庫県高砂市中学校総体陸上
会場:加古川運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年6月18日
予選【中1】 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 12.70 浜野 和俊(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 13.31 上田 悠人(1) 高砂荒井中 |
3位 13.83 服部 稜(1) 高砂松陽中 |
4位 15.40 青木 翁(1) 高砂鹿島中 |
5位 15.72 西原 嘉倫(1) 高砂中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.07 石原 悠翔(1) 高砂荒井中 |
2位 13.64 植田 雄大(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 13.98 津国 陽登(1) 高砂松陽中 |
4位 14.19 門野 仁弥(1) 高砂中 |
5位 17.18 黒沢 暖大(1) 高砂鹿島中 |
決勝【中1】 (0.3) |
1位 12.61 浜野 和俊(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 13.09 石原 悠翔(1) 高砂荒井中 |
3位 13.43 上田 悠人(1) 高砂荒井中 |
4位 13.73 植田 雄大(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
5位 13.79 服部 稜(1) 高砂松陽中 |
6位 14.04 津国 陽登(1) 高砂松陽中 |
7位 14.31 門野 仁弥(1) 高砂中 |
8位 15.42 青木 翁(1) 高砂鹿島中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.9) |
1位 12.17 鷹見 洸希(2) 高砂松陽中 |
2位 12.46 横手 利気(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 12.76 金川 獅生(2) 高砂中 |
4位 12.77 北村 勇人(2) 高砂荒井中 |
5位 13.63 式部 将巧(2) 白陵中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (0.8) |
1位 12.45 酒井 優和(2) 高砂中 |
2位 12.68 小坂 羚叶(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 12.95 砂川 陽向(2) 高砂竜山中 |
4位 13.00 青木 安慈(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
5位 16.98 鄭 宏輝(2) 白陵中 |
DNS 石川 琉聖(2) 高砂松陽中 |
決勝【中2】 (-0.3) |
1位 12.19 鷹見 洸希(2) 高砂松陽中 |
2位 12.49 横手 利気(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 12.57 酒井 優和(2) 高砂中 |
4位 12.71 北村 勇人(2) 高砂荒井中 |
5位 12.72 小坂 羚叶(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
6位 12.94 金川 獅生(2) 高砂中 |
7位 13.08 青木 安慈(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
8位 13.23 砂川 陽向(2) 高砂竜山中 |
予選【中3】 1組 (1.0) |
1位 11.27 山田 吾愛仁(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 11.70 藤本 宗汰(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
3位 11.86 島本 匡基(3) 白陵中 |
4位 12.07 永田 叶希(3) 高砂竜山中 |
5位 12.32 東 暖人(3) 高砂松陽中 |
6位 12.79 地道 有侠(3) 高砂荒井中 |
予選【中3】 2組 (2.3) |
1位 11.54 池原 透太(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 11.54 丘田 侑也(3) 高砂竜山中 |
3位 11.65 宮本 夢希(3) 高砂松陽中 |
4位 12.03 佐藤 絢斗(3) 高砂荒井中 |
5位 12.43 西谷 琉偉(3) 白陵中 |
6位 12.98 原口 柚輝(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
決勝【中3】 (-1.0) |
1位 11.56 山田 吾愛仁(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 11.70 池原 透太(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 11.81 丘田 侑也(3) 高砂竜山中 |
4位 11.90 宮本 夢希(3) 高砂松陽中 |
5位 11.92 藤本 宗汰(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
6位 12.07 島本 匡基(3) 白陵中 |
7位 12.18 永田 叶希(3) 高砂竜山中 |
8位 12.24 佐藤 絢斗(3) 高砂荒井中 |
予選 1組 (0.9) |
1位 23.23 山田 吾愛仁(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 23.55 梶原 元希(3) 高砂荒井中 |
3位 23.90 藤本 宗汰(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 24.85 鷹見 洸希(2) 高砂松陽中 |
5位 25.42 関 浩翔(3) 白陵中 |
6位 26.38 砂川 陽向(2) 高砂竜山中 |
DNS 窪田 真伊(2) 高砂中 |
予選 2組 (0.1) |
1位 23.81 池原 透太(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 24.08 宮本 夢希(3) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 24.58 丘田 侑也(3) 高砂竜山中 |
4位 25.01 佐藤 絢斗(3) 高砂荒井中 |
5位 25.32 菊谷 玲雄(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
6位 26.44 袴田 一期(2) 高砂中 |
7位 26.55 田尻 竣祐(3) 白陵中 |
決勝 (-1.4) |
1位 23.49 山田 吾愛仁(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 23.77 梶原 元希(3) 高砂荒井中 |
3位 23.88 藤本 宗汰(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 24.11 丘田 侑也(3) 高砂竜山中 |
5位 24.13 宮本 夢希(3) 高砂松陽中 |
6位 24.39 池原 透太(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
7位 25.06 鷹見 洸希(2) 高砂松陽中 |
8位 25.09 佐藤 絢斗(3) 高砂荒井中 |
決勝 |
1位 54.48 梶原 元希(3) 高砂荒井中 |
2位 56.68 菊谷 玲雄(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
3位 58.16 横手 利気(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 58.49 門野 柊希(3) 高砂中 |
5位 60.03 新井 聖生(3) 高砂中 |
6位 60.58 黒田 千紘(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
7位 60.63 小野 央翔(3) 白陵中 |
8位 65.41 中村 大樹(2) 高砂松陽中 |
9位 68.96 西川 翔貴(2) 高砂松陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.23.55 山田 瑛汰(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 2.23.64 粟根 一仁(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 2.39.64 中嶋 翔大(2) 高砂中 |
4位 3.11.43 七条 天太(2) 高砂中 |
DNS 井沢 孜瑠(1) 高砂松陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.22.67 千代 翔愛(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
2位 4.24.41 白石 一颯(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 4.30.09 近田 玲(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 4.39.87 谷口 悠斗(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
5位 4.58.00 江原 匠真(2) 高砂荒井中 |
6位 4.58.13 中道 主真(2) 白陵中 |
7位 4.59.51 木津 龍之介(3) 高砂荒井中 |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 4.36.95 草賀 斗真(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 4.44.64 森元 桜介(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 4.57.66 島崎 琉斗(1) 高砂荒井中 |
4位 5.00.86 立石 宙嗣(1) 高砂竜山中 |
5位 5.14.74 久保田 創真(1) 高砂竜山中 |
6位 5.22.26 西田 阿文(1) 高砂鹿島中 |
7位 5.33.32 金箱 知頼(1) 高砂荒井中 |
8位 6.05.31 山本 健太郎(1) 高砂鹿島中 |
DNS 井沢 孜瑠(1) 高砂松陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.07.75 作間 太一(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
2位 9.28.21 若林 司(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 10.17.40 大西 真獅(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 10.31.65 松野 圭悟(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
5位 11.05.08 木津 龍之介(3) 高砂荒井中 |
6位 11.08.80 江原 匠真(2) 高砂荒井中 |
7位 12.15.56 富永 航平(2) 白陵中 |
決勝 (0.0) |
1位 20.55 金川 獅生(2) 高砂中 |
2位 21.20 鷹尾 晃成(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 23.48 窪田 真伊(2) 高砂中 |
DNS 上平川 大輝(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
決勝 |
1位 44.84高砂宝殿中 |
2位 47.73高砂鹿島中 |
3位 47.90白陵中 |
4位 49.57高砂中 |
5位 49.85高砂荒井中 |
DNS高砂松陽中 |
決勝【低学年】 |
1位 49.78高砂宝殿中 |
2位 52.35高砂荒井中 |
3位 54.25高砂中 |
4位 54.47高砂松陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.77 佐藤 優希(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 1.60 礒野 裕大(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.75 (0.5) 佐藤 優希(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 5.47 (-0.3) 永田 叶希(3) 高砂竜山中 |
3位 5.18 (1.9) 小坂 羚叶(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 5.10 (1.1) 門野 柊希(3) 高砂中 |
5位 4.84 (2.3) 青木 安慈(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
6位 4.84 (-0.3) 東 暖人(3) 高砂松陽中 |
7位 4.65 (-0.7) 新井 聖生(3) 高砂中 |
8位 3.75 (0.3) 地道 有侠(3) 高砂荒井中 |
9位 3.35 (-0.4) 中村 大樹(2) 高砂松陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.27 (0.2) 袴田 一期(2) 高砂中 |
2位 10.12 (0.6) 酒井 優和(2) 高砂中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.64 池沢 奏志(2) 高砂中 |
2位 5.23 稗田 章斗(2) 高砂中 |
決勝 |
1位 20.57 上平川 大輝(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 17.08 池沢 奏志(2) 高砂中 |
3位 16.20 稗田 章斗(2) 高砂中 |
4位 14.20 福本 翔琉(1) 高砂松陽中 |
5位 6.65 西川 翔貴(2) 高砂松陽中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝【中1】 (-0.2) |
1位 14.02 丘田 莉子(1) 高砂竜山中 |
2位 15.06 渡辺 柚巴(1) 高砂竜山中 |
3位 15.22 藤田 心和(1) 高砂松陽中 |
4位 15.28 野々村 星愛(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
5位 15.44 斎藤 桃華(1) 高砂松陽中 |
6位 15.53 小川 紗空(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
7位 15.60 伏野 夏帆(1) 高砂荒井中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (-1.1) |
1位 13.73 近藤 莉帆(2) 高砂荒井中 |
2位 14.38 小田 桃佳(2) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 14.41 浜中 心寧(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 14.54 恒川 絢音(2) 高砂竜山中 |
5位 14.64 神崎 里緒(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
6位 14.86 橋尾 明花莉(2) 白陵中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (-0.9) |
1位 13.90 松下 知弘(2) 高砂竜山中 |
2位 14.23 津田 凛(2) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 14.37 山下 幸咲(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 14.48 福山 美優(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
5位 14.60 小林 さら(2) 高砂荒井中 |
6位 14.79 山田 怜生(2) 白陵中 |
決勝【中2】 (0.0) |
1位 13.71 近藤 莉帆(2) 高砂荒井中 |
2位 13.74 松下 知弘(2) 高砂竜山中 |
3位 14.12 津田 凛(2) 高砂松陽中 |
4位 14.26 恒川 絢音(2) 高砂竜山中 |
5位 14.29 福山 美優(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
6位 14.33 山下 幸咲(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
7位 14.35 小田 桃佳(2) 高砂松陽中 |
8位 14.47 浜中 心寧(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
予選【中3】 1組 (0.9) |
1位 13.34 山田 涼華(3) 高砂竜山中 |
2位 13.41 本郷 李果(3) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 13.64 宮崎 そよか(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 14.34 中条 佐理(3) 白陵中 |
5位 15.16 釘本 理子(3) 高砂中 |
6位 15.81 堤 一真(3) 高砂荒井中 |
予選【中3】 2組 (1.0) |
1位 13.46 迫田 優里(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 13.47 加古 杏菜(3) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 14.26 石崎 悠奈(3) 高砂荒井中 |
4位 14.67 中西 優里菜(3) 白陵中 |
5位 16.25 亀谷 莉亜(3) 高砂中 |
決勝【中3】 (-0.4) |
1位 13.35 加古 杏菜(3) 高砂松陽中 |
2位 13.55 山田 涼華(3) 高砂竜山中 |
3位 13.65 迫田 優里(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 13.73 本郷 李果(3) 高砂松陽中 |
5位 13.83 宮崎 そよか(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
6位 14.30 石崎 悠奈(3) 高砂荒井中 |
7位 14.43 中条 佐理(3) 白陵中 |
8位 14.85 中西 優里菜(3) 白陵中 |
決勝 (-0.3) |
1位 28.01 山田 涼華(3) 高砂竜山中 |
2位 28.15 近藤 莉帆(2) 高砂荒井中 |
3位 28.40 迫田 優里(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 28.44 松下 知弘(2) 高砂竜山中 |
5位 29.36 木沢 なな子(3) 高砂松陽中 |
6位 30.55 神崎 里緒(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
7位 30.72 衣川 海月(2) 高砂荒井中 |
8位 32.69 倉科 清嘉(2) 白陵中 |
DNS 浜中 心寧(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.21.54 稲岡 咲羽(2) 高砂荒井中 |
2位 2.31.99 辻岡 美空(2) 高砂竜山中 |
3位 2.37.56 酒田 歩実(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 2.39.34 加藤 優結(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
5位 2.39.90 金箱 環希(3) 高砂荒井中 |
6位 2.41.54 多田 心羽(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
7位 2.42.23 笠木 虹那(2) 高砂松陽中 |
8位 2.58.60 松田 愛衣(2) 白陵中 |
DNS 常見 彩湖(3) 高砂中 |
DNS 上林 虹(2) 高砂中 |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 2.27.63 大西 結里愛(1) 高砂荒井中 |
2位 2.31.11 坂口 心奏(1) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 2.36.87 多田 琴羽(1) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 2.41.45 田渕 暖乃香(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
5位 2.42.58 小笠原 日咲(1) 高砂荒井中 |
6位 2.48.40 金沢 佑茉(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
7位 2.56.80 高田 恭咲(1) 高砂松陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.49.44 稲岡 咲羽(2) 高砂荒井中 |
2位 4.50.00 老松 和奏(2) 高砂荒井中 |
3位 4.57.90 吉野 真琴(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 4.58.22 坂口 心奏(1) 高砂松陽中 |
5位 5.06.80 辻岡 美空(2) 高砂竜山中 |
6位 5.23.72 坂本 夢華(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
7位 5.33.48 辻元 星愛(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
8位 5.33.54 大山 心暖(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
9位 5.41.34 笠木 虹那(2) 高砂松陽中 |
DNS 七条 華(3) 高砂中 |
決勝 (0.4) |
1位 16.95 藤川 乃々(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
2位 17.33 本郷 李果(3) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 18.47 高橋 奈々(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 19.78 山田 苺花(2) 高砂竜山中 |
5位 20.17 恒川 絢音(2) 高砂竜山中 |
6位 20.50 小林 さら(2) 高砂荒井中 |
7位 20.61 加賀 彩乃(2) 高砂松陽中 |
8位 20.74 岩谷 永光(3) 高砂荒井中 |
決勝 |
1位 53.23高砂松陽中 |
2位 53.62高砂宝殿中 |
3位 54.05高砂竜山中 |
4位 55.12高砂鹿島中 |
5位 56.08白陵中 |
6位 56.24高砂荒井中 |
DNS高砂中 |
決勝【低学年】 |
1位 55.74高砂荒井中 |
2位 56.46高砂松陽中 |
3位 57.49高砂竜山中 |
4位 57.99高砂宝殿中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.25 木沢 なな子(3) 高砂松陽中 |
2位 1.25 高橋 奈々(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
NM 七条 華(3) 高砂中 |
NM 中林 心葉(2) 高砂松陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.45 (-0.8) 小南 海帆(3) 高砂中 |
2位 4.21 (-1.0) 加賀 彩乃(2) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 4.19 (0.0) 藤川 乃々(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
4位 4.05 (-0.7) 浅香 陽向(2) 高砂荒井中 |
5位 3.88 (-0.2) 衣川 海月(2) 高砂荒井中 |
6位 3.60 (-0.6) 増瀬 琴亜(2) 高砂竜山中 |
7位 3.59 (-1.2) 古川 茉穂(2) 高砂松陽中 |
8位 3.44 (0.0) 永安 晃梨(1) 高砂宝殿中 |
9位 3.30 (-0.5) 本田 ひまり(2) 高砂竜山中 |
10位 3.17 (-0.2) 南 朱温(3) 高砂中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.06 江戸 彩七(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
2位 8.71 本村 朱梨(3) 高砂松陽中 |
3位 8.69 中村 優月(3) 高砂荒井中 |
4位 8.33 石崎 悠奈(3) 高砂荒井中 |
5位 7.99 寺岡 愛理沙(3) 高砂松陽中 |
6位 7.47 黒川 夕斐(2) 高砂宝殿中 |
7位 6.88 小林 澪桜(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
8位 6.87 西田 優空(1) 高砂竜山中 |
決勝 |
1位 24.81 佐々木 歩夢(3) 高砂松陽中 |
2位 21.35 小林 澪桜(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
3位 19.83 江戸 彩七(3) 高砂鹿島中 |
4位 18.75 水野 百々加(3) 高砂松陽中 |
5位 18.04 山下 幸咲(2) 高砂鹿島中 |
6位 16.45 吉良 葵(3) 高砂宝殿中 |
7位 16.08 中村 優月(3) 高砂荒井中 |
8位 14.46 竹内 歩華(1) 高砂竜山中 |
9位 9.42 辻元 璃音(1) 高砂竜山中 |
コメント