全国中学校選手権陸上
北海道 |
北海道
士別名寄
オホーツク
北空知
|
東北 |
むつ下
弘前
大曲仙北
潟上市・南秋田群・男鹿市
潟上市・南秋田群・男鹿市(夏季)
会津
相双
郡山
県北地区
県南
|
関東 |
県西
北総
船橋市(2)
世田谷区
8ブロック
神奈川2
神奈川(選抜)
平塚市
足柄上地区
足柄上南
山梨(7月)
|
北信越 |
新潟
佐渡市
県央
長岡
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
飯伊
富山
富山地区
射水市
石川
かほく市
全能登
能美市
白市山野々市
河北郡市1
河北郡市2
加賀市
金沢市
福井
|
東海 |
静岡(選抜)
浜松
静岡市
名古屋市
三重
三泗地区
名張市
伊勢度会地区
鈴鹿亀山
美濃地区
可茂地区
岐阜市
|
近畿 |
滋賀(春季)
滋賀
大阪
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉北地区三市一町
3ブロック
4ブロック
5ブロック
泉南地区
大阪市(秋)
豊中市
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石市
明石
和歌山2
|
中国 |
出雲地区
浜田市
石見
大田市
岡山2
美作地区2
備北地区
安芸郡江田島市
呉市2
広島南部
福山地区2
庄原市
山口
|
四国 |
四国
徳島
東予地区
中南予地区
高知(秋)
高吾
高知市
|
九州 |
福岡
筑前地区
筑豊地区
福岡市
福岡(選手権)
下関北九州福岡市
北九州
筑前
筑豊
佐賀
熊本
宮崎(選手権)
日向東臼杵延岡西臼杵地区(秋)
南日本
沖縄
|
和歌山県和歌山市中学校混成競技会
会場:紀三井寺公園(陸)
開催日:2022年6月11日
決勝 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 23.43 林 龍雅(3) 和歌山明和中 |
2位 23.56 梅本 怜旺(3) 県桐蔭中 |
3位 23.57 井沼 佑輔(3) 県桐蔭中 |
4位 24.20 上芝 雄大(3) 和歌山大附中 |
5位 24.33 国見 泰輝(3) 和歌山東中 |
6位 24.81 宮崎 悠貴(3) 県向陽中 |
7位 25.98 久保 和史(3) 和歌山東中 |
DNS 林 俊輔(3) 和歌山貴志中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.6) |
1位 24.60 小林 夢陽(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
2位 25.46 川上 裕太朗(2) 和歌山河西中 |
3位 26.14 石井 徠翔(2) 西和中 |
4位 26.15 大津 厚介(2) 和歌山貴志中 |
5位 26.22 村上 拓真(2) 和歌山明和中 |
6位 26.69 溝川 雄生(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
7位 27.20 今村 煌汰(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
DNS 国見 将輝(3) 和歌山東中 |
決勝 3組 (-1.3) |
1位 25.49 佐々木 翔大(2) 和歌山貴志中 |
2位 25.85 吉原 愛登(3) 和歌山河北中 |
3位 25.98 吉田 仁(3) 和歌山有功中 |
4位 26.30 石村 陽太(3) 和歌山有功中 |
5位 27.41 和田 翔栄(3) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
6位 27.45 黒松 凪(3) 和歌山城東中 |
DNS 栄土 敬郁(3) 和歌山明和中 |
DNS 清田 航希(3) 和歌山紀之川中 |
決勝 4組 (-0.7) |
1位 25.89 泉 和哉(2) 和歌山大附中 |
2位 26.88 中林 祐大郎(2) 和歌山明和中 |
3位 27.25 坂本 康太朗(3) 西和中 |
4位 27.42 畑口 宇宙(3) 和歌山明和中 |
5位 27.64 糸川 日彪(3) 西和中 |
6位 28.01 山崎 有平(3) 和歌山明和中 |
DNS 森本 大樹(2) 和歌山紀之川中 |
DSQ 川崎 生登(2) 西和中 |
決勝 5組 (-0.3) |
1位 25.19 大谷 惇仁(3) 和歌山河西中 |
2位 26.55 末永 涼輔(2) 和歌山日進中 |
3位 27.64 高垣 悠(2) 和歌山東中 |
4位 28.61 藤岡 昂汰(1) 高積中 |
5位 29.73 大藤 剣聖(2) 県桐蔭中 |
6位 30.20 大串 晴太(3) 和歌山河西中 |
7位 30.55 桝屋 雄聖(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
8位 30.97 岩橋 慎弥(1) 高積中 |
決勝 6組 (-0.5) |
1位 28.18 池田 佑太(2) 県向陽中 |
2位 28.56 木村 亮太(1) 県桐蔭中 |
3位 31.18 三田 海斗(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
4位 32.31 森本 恭矢(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
5位 32.44 大谷 心青(1) 和歌山明和中 |
6位 32.93 西岡 歩翔(1) 和歌山城東中 |
7位 35.69 木下 暖(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
8位 39.56 硲田 陽太(1) 高積中 |
決勝 7組 (-0.6) |
1位 29.71 金 孔志(1) 和歌山明和中 |
2位 30.10 辻 海璃(1) 高積中 |
3位 30.73 吉川 快(1) 和歌山明和中 |
4位 30.91 牧野 幹太(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
5位 32.05 咲間 時弥(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
6位 34.08 三木 拓人(1) 和歌山城東中 |
7位 34.49 宮里 亮佑(1) 高積中 |
8位 36.11 池宮 彰瞳(1) 和歌山城東中 |
決勝 8組 (-0.4) |
1位 25.16 石川 遼(3) 近大附和歌山中 |
2位 27.43 西 海誠(1) 高積中 |
3位 29.50 中尾 翔太(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
4位 30.50 望月 恒太朗(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
5位 32.46 浅間 琉輝(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
6位 32.81 山下 璃空(1) 西和中 |
7位 33.03 江川 太袈(1) 高積中 |
8位 33.16 森 壮太朗(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
決勝 9組 (-0.3) |
1位 26.94 三木 遥斗(1) 高積中 |
2位 27.67 宮脇 遼成(1) 県桐蔭中 |
3位 28.08 藤岡 和希(1) 高積中 |
4位 28.16 上田 忠輝(1) 高積中 |
5位 28.97 田中 隆心(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
6位 31.49 山田 一護(1) 高積中 |
7位 33.64 井領 大翔(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
DNS 糸川 昊志(3) 和歌山東中 |
決勝 10組 (-0.6) |
1位 26.26 川上 貫太朗(2) 和歌山河西中 |
2位 28.79 井沼 孝太(1) 県桐蔭中 |
3位 29.04 橋本 海翔(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
4位 29.65 南 勇惺(2) 楠見中 |
5位 30.33 山崎 太駕(1) 高積中 |
6位 30.85 薮田 朔磨(2) 和歌山城東中 |
7位 34.21 舛井 龍恩(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
DNS 西川 諒(1) 和歌山明和中 |
決勝 11組 (-0.4) |
1位 24.56 岡田 晴太(3) 和歌山明和中 |
2位 25.38 笹谷 啓人(2) 和歌山明和中 |
3位 26.96 山口 颯太(1) 和歌山日進中 |
4位 31.39 岡田 一輝(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
5位 33.34 新里 翔湧(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
6位 38.04 北野 優虎(1) 高積中 |
DNS 寺本 祐輔(2) 和歌山明和中 |
決勝 12組 (-0.3) |
1位 27.36 山岡 樹季(1) 楠見中 |
2位 29.98 山根 新由(1) 和歌山明和中 |
3位 30.63 高内 健大郎(1) 高積中 |
4位 32.96 吉村 隼(1) 県桐蔭中 |
5位 37.35 辻本 悠人(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
6位 37.71 小林 衛人(1) 高積中 |
7位 42.59 細田 蒼真(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
決勝 13組 (-0.3) |
1位 27.65 渋谷 晴翔(2) 和歌山明和中 |
2位 29.34 辻垣内 舜(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
3位 29.46 山影 志南(2) 高積中 |
4位 31.46 脇坂 優希(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
5位 31.62 山田 哲也(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
6位 31.79 光島 碧唯(1) 和歌山城東中 |
DNS 中筋 康太(2) 楠見中 |
決勝 14組 (-0.2) |
1位 25.31 林 涼太(2) 和歌山明和中 |
2位 28.81 山路 拳心(3) 和歌山有功中 |
3位 29.30 柳原 羽琥(2) 高積中 |
4位 30.31 中垣 麻斗(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
5位 33.57 和田 陽翔(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
6位 35.81 五味 佑太(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
7位 38.65 溝端 一真(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
決勝 |
1位 57.51 高木 大輝(3) 高積中 |
2位 58.94 高橋 利旺(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
3位 60.61 上芝 遼(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
4位 61.23 谷口 旬(3) 開智中 |
5位 66.87 山部 裕一郎(2) 和歌山明和中 |
6位 69.39 野嶋 竜也(2) 和歌山明和中 |
7位 76.69 和田 拓也(2) 和歌山明和中 |
8位 80.55 斎藤 元太(2) 和歌山明和中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 2.10.94 平井 巧真(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
2位 2.11.19 上芝 昂(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
3位 2.12.20 熊谷 大侃(3) 和歌山河北中 |
4位 2.15.69 福島 和樹(3) 和歌山河北中 |
5位 2.15.79 加茂 史也(1) 和歌山明和中 |
6位 2.20.50 橋本 佳易(3) 和歌山明和中 |
7位 2.20.98 竹本 充也(3) 和歌山紀之川中 |
8位 2.30.73 河村 澄空(3) 和歌山西脇中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 2.14.30 大畑 裕一朗(2) 和歌山東中 |
2位 2.15.25 岩本 悠郁斗(2) 和歌山日進中 |
3位 2.21.82 友岡 広晴(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
4位 2.22.93 中西 奏太(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
5位 2.27.78 吉田 陽(3) 開智中 |
6位 2.30.43 亀田 裕登(3) 和歌山東中 |
DSQ 津村 修輝(3) 和歌山日進中 |
DNS 有本 翔太(3) 和歌山明和中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 2.24.78 延明 風依吏(2) 高積中 |
2位 2.29.82 豊城 巧実(3) 開智中 |
3位 2.33.18 西殿 顕親(1) 和歌山明和中 |
4位 2.33.52 津村 陽和(2) 和歌山有功中 |
5位 2.34.59 由良 心希(2) 県向陽中 |
6位 2.36.03 奥平 悠吾(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
7位 2.36.95 安藤 星琉(2) 西和中 |
8位 2.38.20 中川 凌(2) 和歌山紀伊中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 2.26.94 樋上 優太(3) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
2位 2.30.87 種子永 日向(2) 和歌山紀伊中 |
3位 2.35.30 洞 茂治(2) 楠見中 |
4位 2.42.58 坂東 優希(3) 和歌山日進中 |
5位 2.45.35 吉成 太惟地(2) 西和中 |
6位 2.55.41 阪本 羅雄(2) 和歌山有功中 |
7位 3.14.16 中村 有治(1) 和歌山有功中 |
DNS 溝口 雅己(2) 西和中 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 2.28.82 津村 武志(2) 楠見中 |
2位 2.29.62 福田 聖哉(2) 開智中 |
3位 2.41.92 橋詰 孝明(2) 和歌山日進中 |
4位 2.46.26 林 莉空(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
5位 2.53.82 桐川 丈琉(1) 県向陽中 |
6位 2.59.41 品川 海斗(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
DNS 吉田 慶司(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
決勝 (-0.7) |
1位 18.29 平前 亨真(3) 和歌山河西中 |
2位 18.55 堀尾 佳祐(2) 和歌山河西中 |
3位 18.66 加藤 景太朗(3) 和歌山城東中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.55 出口 敬太(3) 和歌山河西中 |
2位 1.40 石井 立希(3) 和歌山河西中 |
3位 1.35 嶋 遼人(3) 高積中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.15 (-0.6) 岩井 晃成(3) 高積中 |
2位 5.81 (-0.4) 後藤 玖音(2) 高積中 |
3位 5.23 (-0.1) 湯浅 大翔(3) 和歌山日進中 |
4位 5.17 (-1.0) 坂東 颯翔(3) 高積中 |
5位 5.15 (-0.7) 坂上 春陽(2) 和歌山河北中 |
6位 4.81 (0.2) 高石 創太(3) 和歌山明和中 |
7位 4.78 (-0.9) 坂口 賢太郎(3) 和歌山城東中 |
8位 4.44 (-0.1) 松本 結太(2) 和歌山西浜中 |
9位 4.24 (-0.6) 鳥渕 飛翔志(3) 西和中 |
10位 4.23 (-0.5) 大西 聖虎(3) 西和中 |
11位 4.17 (-1.1) 北山 浩輝(2) 和歌山河西中 |
12位 4.14 (-0.1) 鈴木 陽(2) 和歌山東和中 |
13位 4.04 (-0.2) 寺本 考惺(2) 和歌山城東中 |
14位 3.94 (-0.5) 桧垣 魁成(2) 和歌山東和中 |
15位 3.93 (-0.7) 豊田 愛之助(3) 西和中 |
16位 3.83 (1.1) 島本 晴都(1) 西和中 |
17位 3.70 (-0.9) 前田 佳毅(2) 和歌山河西中 |
18位 3.68 (-0.5) 石山 雅斗(2) 和歌山西浜中 |
19位 3.67 (-0.7) 成瀬 大翔(2) 和歌山西浜中 |
20位 3.56 (-0.9) 中尾 太一(1) 和歌山大附中 |
21位 3.33 (-0.6) 山田 翔太(3) 和歌山河西中 |
22位 2.59 (-0.6) 関 心之介(2) 高積中 |
DNS 村上 夢永(2) 和歌山河西中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.27 国部 佑心(3) 和歌山城東中 |
2位 8.97 綾部 直紀(3) 和歌山西脇中 |
3位 8.14 落合 優太(3) 和歌山東和中 |
4位 7.86 藤原 久徳(2) 和歌山大附中 |
5位 7.74 大森 晴太(3) 和歌山東中 |
6位 7.63 谷奥 大雅(3) 和歌山東中 |
7位 7.53 小山 諒(2) 和歌山日進中 |
8位 7.26 内田 翔也(3) 和歌山東和中 |
9位 6.95 亀本 岳志(2) 和歌山大附中 |
10位 6.84 平岡 翔(3) 和歌山河西中 |
11位 6.70 久木 オスカル(3) 高積中 |
12位 6.60 嶋田 悠大(3) 西和中 |
13位 5.97 田村 駿之介(3) 和歌山西浜中 |
14位 5.78 小北 義裕(1) 和歌山大附中 |
15位 5.41 山本 一咲(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
16位 4.54 笠松 浩志(2) 高積中 |
DNS 平木 滉悌(3) 西和中 |
決勝 |
1位 2008 原田 悠成(3) 和歌山西脇中 |
2位 1999 小池 愛幸(3) 県桐蔭中 |
3位 1605 西井 健太朗(3) 和歌山西浜中 |
4位 1499 石橋 直弥(2) 和歌山城東中 |
5位 1418 中村 和真(2) 県桐蔭中 |
6位 1356 笹田 悠仁(3) 和歌山西浜中 |
7位 1336 小川 慶太(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
8位 1291 九鬼 琉杜(3) 和歌山城東中 |
9位 1215 馬場 朱里斗(2) 県向陽中 |
10位 1197 堀井 旺(1) 楠見中 |
11位 1008 宮本 拓音(2) 高積中 |
12位 854 中西 蒼空(2) 和歌山東中 |
13位 819 浦上 真奈斗(2) 高積中 |
14位 748 土居 将豪(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
DNS 尾崎 倖生(3) 和歌山西脇中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (-0.2) |
1位 26.15 森本 琥海(3) 和歌山城東中 |
2位 26.76 橋本 みやび(2) 近大附和歌山中 |
3位 27.84 藤田 新菜(3) 和歌山明和中 |
4位 28.24 田中 美結(3) 和歌山城東中 |
5位 28.56 柳 緒珠(2) 県桐蔭中 |
6位 28.76 東山 莉子(2) 和歌山日進中 |
7位 28.92 藤原 悠以(3) 県向陽中 |
8位 29.14 打田 明日香(2) 和歌山東中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.2) |
1位 28.30 有嶋 心菜(3) 和歌山貴志中 |
2位 28.42 古谷 優奈(2) 和歌山河西中 |
3位 29.08 宮本 あんみ(3) 県桐蔭中 |
4位 29.57 岡崎 礼紗(3) 県桐蔭中 |
5位 30.20 中尾 心美(3) 和歌山東和中 |
6位 30.41 吉田 悠華(3) 和歌山有功中 |
7位 31.87 森下 渚(3) 楠見中 |
DNS 芝嵜 董子(3) 和歌山明和中 |
決勝 3組 (0.5) |
1位 31.16 西出 妃織(2) 県桐蔭中 |
2位 31.36 高山 雫(2) 和歌山河西中 |
3位 31.85 酒井 優心(2) 和歌山河西中 |
4位 31.93 奥林 寿珠(2) 和歌山紀之川中 |
5位 32.02 神保 佑衣(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
6位 32.61 大谷 実久(3) 和歌山貴志中 |
7位 32.75 長嶋 珠央(1) 和歌山大附中 |
8位 32.82 筈谷 春音(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
決勝 4組 (-0.2) |
1位 29.15 田渕 悠乃(2) 県桐蔭中 |
2位 29.73 大谷 明依(1) 和歌山貴志中 |
3位 30.96 荒木 星那(2) 高積中 |
4位 31.03 佐藤 結月(2) 県向陽中 |
5位 31.40 辻本 由希美(2) 和歌山明和中 |
6位 33.07 原田 果歩(1) 高積中 |
7位 35.93 山本 明菜(1) 高積中 |
8位 37.80 久保 詩怜(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
決勝 5組 (-0.7) |
1位 30.72 荒木 理星(2) 高積中 |
2位 31.09 柚井 羅未(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
3位 31.28 古川 陽彩(2) 和歌山明和中 |
4位 33.04 中谷 莉子(1) 高積中 |
5位 34.94 谷口 朝桜子(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
6位 35.63 村上 望亜(1) 楠見中 |
7位 36.74 森山 心温(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
DNS 岩永 小夏(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
決勝 6組 (-0.6) |
1位 29.29 小原 漣音(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
2位 30.02 中野 実奈(3) 和歌山明和中 |
3位 32.74 尾白 福(1) 楠見中 |
4位 34.84 谷 香里奈(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
5位 35.01 高木 彩羽(1) 高積中 |
6位 35.87 森本 帆香(1) 高積中 |
7位 37.66 森本 芽生(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
DNS 古居 七海(1) 和歌山明和中 |
決勝 7組 (0.0) |
1位 28.16 木戸 理央音(1) 和歌山河北中 |
2位 30.72 山中 凛(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
3位 31.41 寺井 彩華(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
4位 31.69 山田 麻央(2) 和歌山河北中 |
5位 32.31 土井 未跳(3) 和歌山河北中 |
6位 32.87 垣鼻 彩巴(1) 高積中 |
7位 33.17 田村 碧唯(1) 和歌山紀之川中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 2.18.86 大川 菜々美(3) 和歌山大附中 |
2位 2.22.72 宮地 杏(3) 県向陽中 |
3位 2.28.61 井上 菜々子(3) 高積中 |
4位 2.33.48 玄素 沙永子(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
5位 2.35.35 福元 みずき(2) 和歌山有功中 |
6位 2.37.07 宮脇 彩乃(3) 県桐蔭中 |
7位 2.44.26 辻岡 愛蘭(3) 和歌山東和中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 2.36.02 上野山 凛(3) 県向陽中 |
2位 2.41.83 稲葉 すみれ(3) 県桐蔭中 |
3位 2.44.12 中村 朋(3) 県向陽中 |
4位 2.44.81 藤岡 夕衣(3) 県向陽中 |
5位 2.46.40 波床 晏由玲(2) 和歌山日進中 |
6位 2.48.43 大村 凛(2) 和歌山日進中 |
7位 2.57.16 吉川 知咲希(2) 県桐蔭中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 2.47.15 佐々木 友里(2) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
2位 2.59.51 小西 結愛(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
3位 3.05.93 森下 詩桜奈(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
4位 3.18.44 糸川 育撫(2) 楠見中 |
5位 3.41.22 土山 蒼生(3) 智弁学園和歌山中 |
DNS 仲田 一花(3) 和歌山明和中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 2.55.70 吉野 美音(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
2位 2.59.60 仲井 紗良(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
3位 3.02.13 マッカボイ 真里亜(1) 和歌山西浜中 |
4位 3.13.54 小久保 花恋(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
5位 3.26.98 岩永 帆乃夏(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
6位 3.55.41 中城 侑里奈(1) 和歌山西脇中 |
決勝 1組 (0.6) |
1位 15.24 片山 恵(3) 近大附和歌山中 |
2位 16.06 大貫 愛夏(3) 和歌山東和中 |
3位 17.51 田中 希歩(2) 和歌山日進中 |
4位 18.89 坂部 和歩(3) 和歌山河北中 |
5位 20.25 大東 あかり(3) 高積中 |
DSQ 高石 波奈(1) 和歌山大附中 |
決勝 2組 (1.9) |
1位 18.08 畠中 梨紗(3) 県向陽中 |
2位 18.12 阪本 栞奈(3) 和歌山東和中 |
3位 18.99 荊木 緩菜(2) 和歌山東中 |
4位 20.35 板矢 瑞規(1) 県桐蔭中 |
5位 20.48 大前 はなみ(2) 高積中 |
DNF 河野 真夕(3) 開智中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.35 谷本 花連(3) 和歌山大附中 |
DNS 中村 咲夏(2) 和歌山河北中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.87 (1.2) 愛宕 花梨(1) 県桐蔭中 |
2位 4.79 (1.1) 坂本 愛侑(2) 和歌山日進中 |
3位 4.64 (0.6) 中西 咲華(3) 和歌山明和中 |
4位 4.39 (0.2) 岡中 麻依(3) 近大附和歌山中 |
5位 4.33 (2.2) 関 明香里(2) 県桐蔭中 |
6位 4.31 (1.7) 三谷 安寿葉(2) 和歌山大附中 |
7位 4.14 (1.3) 木村 沙弥(3) 高積中 |
8位 4.12 (1.0) 丸山 菜々美(3) 和歌山東中 |
9位 4.02 (1.0) 榎本 あい(3) 和歌山河西中 |
10位 3.99 (0.2) 坂口 愛依(2) 和歌山日進中 |
11位 3.73 (2.2) 新宅 ゆかり(3) 和歌山東和中 |
12位 3.73 (1.1) 三毛 美空(2) 高積中 |
13位 3.68 (1.2) 井関 心望(3) 高積中 |
14位 3.63 (1.3) 小島 菜愛(2) 和歌山東和中 |
15位 3.59 (1.4) 小畑 愁華(2) 和歌山河北中 |
16位 3.55 (1.1) 上原 優芽(2) 和歌山河西中 |
17位 3.50 (0.5) 嶋田 彩乃(3) 和歌山河西中 |
18位 3.40 (0.6) 前岡 成(1) 和歌山明和中 |
19位 2.88 (1.1) 北畑 あい(1) 和歌山明和中 |
DNS 辻岡 凛桜(3) 和歌山東和中 |
DNS 田尻 愛宝(3) 和歌山河西中 |
DNS 入交 美波(1) 和歌山明和中 |
DNS 北野 葵子(3) 和歌山東中 |
DNS 水口 和奏(3) 高積中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.47 津田 初季(2) 県桐蔭中 |
2位 6.41 井上 さくら(3) 和歌山明和中 |
3位 6.29 奥野 涼(3) 和歌山明和中 |
4位 5.55 早稲田 悠月(3) 高積中 |
5位 4.29 竹田 悠愛(1) 和歌山城東中 |
DNS 宮脇 奈那(3) 和歌山東中 |
決勝 |
1位 2256 堀井 琉杏(3) 楠見中 |
2位 2245 松本 彩生(3) 県桐蔭中 |
3位 2203 中山 琴望(2) 和歌山大附中 |
4位 2081 大久保 碧乃(3) 県向陽中 |
5位 2022 小川 愛菜(2) 和歌山大附中 |
6位 1792 山口 桃花(3) 和歌山東中 |
7位 1506 吉田 侑莉(3) 和歌山西浜中 |
8位 1249 松尾 あかり(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
9位 1224 宮本 マリア(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
10位 1025 大津 心優(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
11位 972 高橋 麗羽(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
12位 914 執行 颯夏(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
13位 911 森山 愛実(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
14位 697 藤原 悠咲(2) 和歌山西浜中 |
15位 692 松本 華波(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
16位 603 池原 安望(3) 和歌山西脇中 |
DNF 井関 乃蒼(2) 和歌山西脇中 |
DNS 井上 日向(3) 和歌山西浜中 |
コメント