全国中学校選手権陸上
北海道 |
北海道
士別名寄
オホーツク
北空知
|
東北 |
むつ下
弘前
大曲仙北
潟上市・南秋田群・男鹿市
潟上市・南秋田群・男鹿市(夏季)
会津
相双
郡山
県北地区
県南
|
関東 |
県西
北総
船橋市(2)
世田谷区
8ブロック
神奈川2
神奈川(選抜)
平塚市
足柄上地区
足柄上南
山梨(7月)
|
北信越 |
新潟
佐渡市
県央
長岡
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
飯伊
富山
富山地区
射水市
石川
かほく市
全能登
能美市
白市山野々市
河北郡市1
河北郡市2
加賀市
金沢市
福井
|
東海 |
静岡(選抜)
浜松
静岡市
名古屋市
三重
三泗地区
名張市
伊勢度会地区
鈴鹿亀山
美濃地区
可茂地区
岐阜市
|
近畿 |
滋賀(春季)
滋賀
大阪
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉北地区三市一町
3ブロック
4ブロック
5ブロック
泉南地区
大阪市(秋)
豊中市
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石市
明石
和歌山2
|
中国 |
出雲地区
浜田市
石見
大田市
岡山2
美作地区2
備北地区
安芸郡江田島市
呉市2
広島南部
福山地区2
庄原市
山口
|
四国 |
四国
徳島
東予地区
中南予地区
高知(秋)
高吾
高知市
|
九州 |
福岡
筑前地区
筑豊地区
福岡市
福岡(選手権)
下関北九州福岡市
北九州
筑前
筑豊
佐賀
熊本
宮崎(選手権)
日向東臼杵延岡西臼杵地区(秋)
南日本
沖縄
|
九州中学校陸上
会場:大分スポーツ公園昭和電工ドーム大分
開催日:2022年8月05日
予選【中1】 1組 (0.1) |
1位 11.63 高田 恵人(1) 別府朝日中(大分) |
2位 12.07 飯干 愛斗(1) 粕屋東中(福岡) |
3位 12.15 緒方 斗碧(1) 延岡西階中(宮崎) |
4位 12.26 渡 敬進(1) 佐世保相浦中(長崎) |
5位 12.28 平仲航 アシュリー(1) 那覇中(沖縄) |
6位 12.46 藤田 篤人(1) 厳木中(佐賀) |
7位 12.48 片平 将太(1) 桜丘中(鹿児島) |
8位 12.56 西 勇成(1) 人吉二中(熊本) |
予選【中1】 2組 (0.3) |
1位 11.85 佐藤 光(1) 大分上野ケ丘中(大分) |
2位 12.11 古瀬 奏陽(1) 武雄中(佐賀) |
3位 12.14 白石 侑大(1) 延岡東海中(宮崎) |
4位 12.20 中ノ森 洋孝(1) 大木中(福岡) |
5位 12.26 大城 朗寿(1) 西原中(沖縄) |
6位 12.48 楠 泰征(1) 熊本力合中(熊本) |
7位 12.55 中尾 圭吾(1) 万世中(鹿児島) |
8位 12.71 渡辺 武琉(1) 長与高田中(長崎) |
決勝【中1】 (0.0) |
1位 11.76 高田 恵人(1) 別府朝日中(大分) |
2位 11.79 佐藤 光(1) 大分上野ケ丘中(大分) |
3位 12.22 中ノ森 洋孝(1) 大木中(福岡) |
4位 12.22 緒方 斗碧(1) 延岡西階中(宮崎) |
5位 12.23 渡 敬進(1) 佐世保相浦中(長崎) |
6位 12.23 白石 侑大(1) 延岡東海中(宮崎) |
7位 12.30 飯干 愛斗(1) 粕屋東中(福岡) |
8位 12.38 古瀬 奏陽(1) 武雄中(佐賀) |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.1) |
1位 11.24 山口 蓮珠(2) 玉陵中(熊本) |
2位 11.41 江崎 光(2) 北九州槻田中(福岡) |
3位 11.42 井上 結太郎(2) 鹿児島大附中(鹿児島) |
4位 11.54 松山 直人(2) 西中(宮崎) |
5位 11.80 寺崎 翔大(2) 真志喜中(沖縄) |
6位 11.88 古川 遼(2) 東長崎中(長崎) |
7位 11.98 金田 侑也(2) 佐伯南中(大分) |
DNS 井島 暢宏(2) 城北中(佐賀) |
予選【中2】 2組 (-0.3) |
1位 11.27 安田 夢雄生(2) 星峯中(鹿児島) |
2位 11.48 瀬川 遥樹(2) 上天草松島中(熊本) |
3位 11.62 高城 昊紀(2) 宮崎西高附中(宮崎) |
4位 11.74 福原 悠吾(2) 壱岐郷ノ浦中(長崎) |
5位 11.78 越智 優生(2) 上峰中(佐賀) |
6位 12.01 首藤 潤希(2) 由布挟間中(大分) |
7位 12.03 渡久地 優(2) 沖縄尚学高附中(沖縄) |
DSQ 本村 優太郎(2) 福岡教大附小倉中(福岡) |
決勝【中2】 (-0.5) |
1位 11.10 安田 夢雄生(2) 星峯中(鹿児島) |
2位 11.33 山口 蓮珠(2) 玉陵中(熊本) |
3位 11.46 江崎 光(2) 北九州槻田中(福岡) |
4位 11.51 松山 直人(2) 西中(宮崎) |
5位 11.52 瀬川 遥樹(2) 上天草松島中(熊本) |
6位 11.54 井上 結太郎(2) 鹿児島大附中(鹿児島) |
7位 11.56 高城 昊紀(2) 宮崎西高附中(宮崎) |
8位 11.69 福原 悠吾(2) 壱岐郷ノ浦中(長崎) |
予選【中3】 1組 (0.9) |
1位 11.00 池田 歩叶(3) 北九州木屋瀬中(福岡) |
2位 11.02 井手 秀悟(3) 佐世保日宇中(長崎) |
3位 11.06 王 向文(3) 天保山中(鹿児島) |
4位 11.27 小倉 悠聖(3) 宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
5位 11.31 平山 友翔(3) 県香楠中(佐賀) |
6位 11.36 村田 悠斗(3) 西山中(熊本) |
7位 11.40 相沢 孝介(3) 大分坂ノ市中(大分) |
8位 11.55 加藤 稜雪(3) 宜野座中(沖縄) |
予選【中3】 2組 (0.5) |
1位 11.13 倉岡 匠(3) 福岡大附大濠中(福岡) |
2位 11.22 平田 瑛大(3) 開邦中(沖縄) |
3位 11.26 富田 恋衣(3) 山鹿中(熊本) |
4位 11.29 椿山 皓太(3) 西諌早中(長崎) |
5位 11.34 鶴田 悠力(3) 武雄青陵中(佐賀) |
6位 11.42 新川床 知樹(3) 北指宿中(鹿児島) |
7位 11.43 木下 蒼大(3) 延岡南中(宮崎) |
8位 11.69 米田 世渚(3) 佐伯南中(大分) |
決勝【中3】 (-0.7) |
1位 11.04 池田 歩叶(3) 北九州木屋瀬中(福岡) |
2位 11.11 王 向文(3) 天保山中(鹿児島) |
3位 11.19 井手 秀悟(3) 佐世保日宇中(長崎) |
4位 11.22 倉岡 匠(3) 福岡大附大濠中(福岡) |
5位 11.37 平田 瑛大(3) 開邦中(沖縄) |
6位 11.39 椿山 皓太(3) 西諌早中(長崎) |
7位 11.49 小倉 悠聖(3) 宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
8位 11.50 富田 恋衣(3) 山鹿中(熊本) |
予選 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 22.85 池田 歩叶(3) 北九州木屋瀬中(福岡) |
2位 23.03 松山 直人(2) 西中(宮崎) |
3位 23.21 白井 温(3) 西合志南中(熊本) |
4位 23.25 新川床 知樹(3) 北指宿中(鹿児島) |
5位 23.43 井手 秀悟(3) 佐世保日宇中(長崎) |
6位 23.43 梶原 光稀(3) 大分大在中(大分) |
7位 23.51 平山 友翔(3) 県香楠中(佐賀) |
8位 24.43 加藤 稜雪(3) 宜野座中(沖縄) |
予選 2組 (-0.9) |
1位 22.80 山下 学仁(3) 大野城平野中(福岡) |
2位 23.04 大城 直也(3) 檍中(宮崎) |
3位 23.16 鶴田 悠力(3) 武雄青陵中(佐賀) |
4位 23.25 村田 悠斗(3) 西山中(熊本) |
5位 23.46 安藤 直哉(3) 大村郡中(長崎) |
6位 23.59 二田 永遠(3) 吉野東中(鹿児島) |
7位 23.70 相沢 孝介(3) 大分坂ノ市中(大分) |
8位 24.56 比嘉 駿(3) 沖縄尚学高附中(沖縄) |
決勝 (0.8) |
1位 22.48 池田 歩叶(3) 北九州木屋瀬中(福岡) |
2位 22.50 大城 直也(3) 檍中(宮崎) |
3位 22.55 山下 学仁(3) 大野城平野中(福岡) |
4位 22.72 松山 直人(2) 西中(宮崎) |
5位 22.76 村田 悠斗(3) 西山中(熊本) |
6位 22.87 鶴田 悠力(3) 武雄青陵中(佐賀) |
7位 22.96 新川床 知樹(3) 北指宿中(鹿児島) |
8位 23.05 白井 温(3) 西合志南中(熊本) |
予選 1組 |
1位 52.17 照屋 礼(3) 浦添港川中(沖縄) |
2位 53.05 重松 徠人(3) 雲仙国見中(長崎) |
3位 53.20 栗原 悠人(3) 福智赤池中(福岡) |
4位 53.59 行船 宏汰(3) 鹿児島大附中(鹿児島) |
5位 53.84 宮崎 良(3) 別府朝日中(大分) |
6位 54.16 野村 太真(3) 宇土住吉中(熊本) |
DNS 大城 直也(3) 檍中(宮崎) |
DNS 竹次 耕成(3) 川登中(佐賀) |
予選 2組 |
1位 52.58 家入 俊太(3) 福岡姪浜中(福岡) |
2位 52.70 森田 駿太(3) 大浜中(沖縄) |
3位 52.76 鶴田 宇大(3) 長崎土井首中(長崎) |
4位 52.84 山口 実津留(3) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
5位 54.18 菅原 孝太郎(3) 唐津東中(佐賀) |
6位 54.18 梶原 光稀(3) 大分大在中(大分) |
7位 54.34 森田 獅王(3) 宮崎本郷中(宮崎) |
8位 54.69 野崎 寛大(3) 上天草松島中(熊本) |
決勝 |
1位 50.60 家入 俊太(3) 福岡姪浜中(福岡) |
2位 50.85 鶴田 宇大(3) 長崎土井首中(長崎) |
3位 51.28 栗原 悠人(3) 福智赤池中(福岡) |
4位 51.88 照屋 礼(3) 浦添港川中(沖縄) |
5位 51.90 重松 徠人(3) 雲仙国見中(長崎) |
6位 52.83 山口 実津留(3) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
7位 53.17 森田 駿太(3) 大浜中(沖縄) |
8位 54.71 行船 宏汰(3) 鹿児島大附中(鹿児島) |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.02.75 村上 遵世(3) 大原中(福岡) |
2位 2.03.50 万寿 元気(3) 都城庄内中(宮崎) |
3位 2.04.00 平野 遥斗(3) 大神中(大分) |
4位 2.05.28 孝志 瑛太(3) 喜界中(鹿児島) |
5位 2.06.34 中原 咲人(3) 玉名中(熊本) |
6位 2.07.92 鶴田 宇大(3) 長崎土井首中(長崎) |
7位 2.11.79 相良 流我(3) 啓成中(佐賀) |
8位 2.15.48 金城 匠真(3) 南星中(沖縄) |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.02.78 迫田 暖汰(3) 清水中(鹿児島) |
2位 2.02.96 藤井 雄大(2) 住吉中(宮崎) |
3位 2.03.52 森田 駿太(3) 大浜中(沖縄) |
4位 2.03.79 植村 虎白(3) 佐世保世知原中(長崎) |
5位 2.04.28 馬場 康成(3) 三日月中(佐賀) |
6位 2.04.30 佐藤 侑峨(3) 大分大在中(大分) |
7位 2.04.67 有田 空矢(3) 北九州本城中(福岡) |
8位 2.05.10 山崎 拓真(3) 玉名天水中(熊本) |
決勝 |
1位 2.01.01 村上 遵世(3) 大原中(福岡) |
2位 2.01.57 平野 遥斗(3) 大神中(大分) |
3位 2.01.61 藤井 雄大(2) 住吉中(宮崎) |
4位 2.01.69 万寿 元気(3) 都城庄内中(宮崎) |
5位 2.02.32 迫田 暖汰(3) 清水中(鹿児島) |
6位 2.02.81 植村 虎白(3) 佐世保世知原中(長崎) |
7位 2.02.84 森田 駿太(3) 大浜中(沖縄) |
8位 2.07.51 馬場 康成(3) 三日月中(佐賀) |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 4.27.63 富田 蒼輝(1) 山鹿鹿本中(熊本) |
2位 4.27.72 村上 玄岳(1) 谷山北中(鹿児島) |
3位 4.28.08 酒井 良(1) 対馬鶏知中(長崎) |
4位 4.29.50 江口 優(1) 大村玖島中(長崎) |
5位 4.30.08 重藤 浩太(1) 日田東部中(大分) |
6位 4.30.89 内村 凌(1) 小林中(宮崎) |
7位 4.32.17 徳永 昇生(1) 大分西中(大分) |
8位 4.32.52 喜多嶋 悠次(1) 北九州洞北中(福岡) |
9位 4.34.19 今村 洸士郎(1) 小林中(宮崎) |
10位 4.37.28 田村 夷久磨(1) 行橋中京中(福岡) |
11位 4.40.36 田尻 清雅(1) 南阿蘇中(熊本) |
12位 4.44.29 林田 皇晟(1) 啓成中(佐賀) |
13位 4.46.16 玉城 漱汰(1) 佐敷中(沖縄) |
14位 4.47.25 山本 優兎(1) 東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
15位 4.51.03 中尾 愛斗(1) 大崎中(鹿児島) |
16位 5.08.66 国吉 亜輝斗(1) 西崎中(沖縄) |
決勝【中2】 |
1位 4.17.11 藤井 雄大(2) 住吉中(宮崎) |
2位 4.18.15 百田 好希(2) 西諌早中(長崎) |
3位 4.18.51 俵 匠生(2) 対馬鶏知中(長崎) |
4位 4.18.68 石川 洸心(2) 菊水中(熊本) |
5位 4.20.15 中島 陸斗(2) 伊佐大口中央中(鹿児島) |
6位 4.22.22 橋本 隆太郎(2) 宗像河東中(福岡) |
7位 4.23.43 中山田 蒼汰(2) 豊後高田高田中(大分) |
8位 4.24.05 矢野 侑典(2) 久峰中(宮崎) |
9位 4.24.63 郡山 真成(2) 国分南中(鹿児島) |
10位 4.25.37 久保 和寛(2) 天草本渡中(熊本) |
11位 4.25.57 河埜 達樹(2) 唐津東中(佐賀) |
12位 4.28.05 坂井 善人(2) 北九州湯川中(福岡) |
13位 4.28.95 西田 翼(2) 豊後高田高田中(大分) |
14位 4.29.86 当間 光琉(2) 佐敷中(沖縄) |
15位 4.32.85 安里 直倖(2) 北中城中(沖縄) |
16位 4.35.68 黒川 裕斗(2) 啓成中(佐賀) |
決勝【中3】 |
1位 4.06.09 鶴 優希(3) 小林中(宮崎) |
2位 4.06.69 内田 涼太(3) 西諌早中(長崎) |
3位 4.07.72 中尾 光希(3) 合志中(熊本) |
4位 4.08.28 豊川 滉大(3) 福岡柏原中(福岡) |
5位 4.08.71 平野 遥斗(3) 大神中(大分) |
6位 4.08.84 清水 皐煕(3) 都城庄内中(宮崎) |
7位 4.08.86 家弓 龍哉(3) 鹿児島和田中(鹿児島) |
8位 4.09.45 黒田 大翔(3) 出水中(鹿児島) |
9位 4.10.16 吉本 玲音(3) 大分滝尾中(大分) |
10位 4.11.03 吉木 涼真(3) 啓成中(佐賀) |
11位 4.11.66 北島 康生(3) 東明館中(佐賀) |
12位 4.12.03 下森 実直(3) 北九州熊西中(福岡) |
13位 4.16.67 坂井 咲太郎(3) 熊本下益城城南中(熊本) |
14位 4.23.25 黒岩 蘭太朗(3) 対馬鶏知中(長崎) |
15位 4.25.83 北島 碧(3) 琉球大附中(沖縄) |
16位 4.35.19 崎原 侑真(3) 与那国中(沖縄) |
決勝 |
1位 8.50.01 鶴 優希(3) 小林中(宮崎) |
2位 8.50.04 前田 陽向(3) 国分南中(鹿児島) |
3位 8.51.03 内田 涼太(3) 西諌早中(長崎) |
4位 8.51.35 黒田 大翔(3) 出水中(鹿児島) |
5位 8.52.80 沢山 康介(3) 北九州曽根中(福岡) |
6位 8.53.72 藤崎 潤慈(3) 大村玖島中(長崎) |
7位 8.55.48 今村 仁(3) うきは浮羽中(福岡) |
8位 9.13.29 北島 康生(3) 東明館中(佐賀) |
9位 9.16.49 岩下 瑛祐(3) 鹿島西部中(佐賀) |
10位 9.20.68 吉本 玲音(3) 大分滝尾中(大分) |
11位 9.22.27 星野 礼人(3) 熊本下益城城南中(熊本) |
12位 9.27.38 清水 皐煕(3) 都城庄内中(宮崎) |
13位 9.29.73 阿部 煌空(3) 豊後高田高田中(大分) |
14位 9.35.36 平方 勇多(2) 天草本渡中(熊本) |
15位 9.53.65 桃原 昂煌(2) 佐敷中(沖縄) |
16位 9.55.79 玉城 蓮(3) 南城大里中(沖縄) |
予選 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.99 井上 結太郎(2) 鹿児島大附中(鹿児島) |
2位 14.31 佐藤 勝真(2) 宗像城山中(福岡) |
3位 14.45 福田 渡(2) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
4位 14.47 永野 宏弥(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
5位 14.51 吉田 智士(2) 大分坂ノ市中(大分) |
6位 14.58 石橋 卓武(2) 住吉中(宮崎) |
7位 15.44 中野 広人(2) 武雄中(佐賀) |
8位 15.68 渡久地 優(2) 沖縄尚学高附中(沖縄) |
予選 2組 (0.0) |
1位 13.18 高城 昊紀(2) 宮崎西高附中(宮崎) |
2位 14.17 小橋 昂央(2) 上天草松島中(熊本) |
3位 14.32 新納 源大(2) 重富中(鹿児島) |
4位 14.49 福本 大樹(2) 別府西中(大分) |
5位 14.55 フランクリン 介琉(2) 豊見城伊良波中(沖縄) |
6位 15.28 松尾 和気(2) 福富中(佐賀) |
7位 15.37 太田 行翔(2) 長崎琴海中(長崎) |
DNS 渡辺 征寛(2) 大野城平野中(福岡) |
決勝 (-0.1) |
1位 13.02 高城 昊紀(2) 宮崎西高附中(宮崎) |
2位 13.96 新納 源大(2) 重富中(鹿児島) |
3位 13.96 小橋 昂央(2) 上天草松島中(熊本) |
4位 14.04 佐藤 勝真(2) 宗像城山中(福岡) |
5位 14.18 永野 宏弥(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
6位 14.60 福本 大樹(2) 別府西中(大分) |
7位 14.80 井上 結太郎(2) 鹿児島大附中(鹿児島) |
8位 16.41 福田 渡(2) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
予選 1組 (0.0) |
1位 14.01 岩本 咲真(3) 豊前八屋中(福岡) |
2位 14.74 長友 朱理(3) 宮崎一中(宮崎) |
3位 15.38 榎並 拓也(3) 西諌早中(長崎) |
4位 15.40 有村 優翔(3) 城西中(鹿児島) |
5位 15.53 麻生 旺資(3) 熊本出水中(熊本) |
6位 17.55 園田 寿輝(2) 思斎館中(佐賀) |
7位 18.94 友寄 隆樹(3) 小禄中(沖縄) |
DSQ 大村 春太(3) 大分大在中(大分) |
予選 2組 (0.0) |
1位 14.40 宿輪 康心(3) 北九州志徳中(福岡) |
2位 14.43 山崎 歩夢(3) 延岡恒富中(宮崎) |
3位 14.98 下松谷 柊(3) 八代一中(熊本) |
4位 15.29 山田 大貴(3) 五島福江中(長崎) |
5位 15.33 田口 惺翔(3) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
6位 15.40 杉 恭考(3) 成穎中(佐賀) |
7位 15.55 鉢嶺 洸(3) 糸満中(沖縄) |
8位 17.64 竹内 慶大(3) 大分城東中(大分) |
決勝 (0.3) |
1位 13.79 岩本 咲真(3) 豊前八屋中(福岡) |
2位 14.23 山崎 歩夢(3) 延岡恒富中(宮崎) |
3位 14.60 宿輪 康心(3) 北九州志徳中(福岡) |
4位 14.73 下松谷 柊(3) 八代一中(熊本) |
5位 15.01 榎並 拓也(3) 西諌早中(長崎) |
6位 15.06 田口 惺翔(3) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
7位 15.11 山田 大貴(3) 五島福江中(長崎) |
DNS 長友 朱理(3) 宮崎一中(宮崎) |
予選 1組 |
1位 44.12城北中(佐賀) |
2位 44.44福岡百道中(福岡) |
3位 44.45八代一中(熊本) |
4位 44.50長崎大附中(長崎) |
5位 44.81城西中(鹿児島) |
6位 45.38延岡南中(宮崎) |
7位 45.98越来中(沖縄) |
8位 46.88大分滝尾中(大分) |
予選 2組 |
1位 43.66大村郡中(長崎) |
2位 43.91高尾野中(鹿児島) |
3位 43.98佐賀城東中(佐賀) |
4位 44.35西合志南中(熊本) |
5位 44.49北九州木屋瀬中(福岡) |
6位 45.04大分城東中(大分) |
7位 45.56檍中(宮崎) |
8位 46.29沖縄尚学高附中(沖縄) |
決勝 |
1位 43.71大村郡中(長崎) |
2位 44.04高尾野中(鹿児島) |
3位 44.10福岡百道中(福岡) |
4位 44.15北九州木屋瀬中(福岡) |
5位 44.21八代一中(熊本) |
6位 44.39西合志南中(熊本) |
7位 44.44城北中(佐賀) |
DSQ佐賀城東中(佐賀) |
予選【低学年】 1組 |
1位 47.05別府朝日中(大分) |
2位 47.33川内中央中(鹿児島) |
3位 47.50東長崎中(長崎) |
4位 48.13西中(宮崎) |
5位 48.14山鹿中(熊本) |
6位 49.82田代中(佐賀) |
DNF宜野座中(沖縄) |
DSQ宗像河東中(福岡) |
予選【低学年】 2組 |
1位 47.64武雄青陵中(佐賀) |
2位 47.78苅田新津中(福岡) |
3位 48.06門川中(宮崎) |
4位 48.11長崎大附中(長崎) |
5位 48.32鹿児島和田中(鹿児島) |
6位 48.53上天草松島中(熊本) |
7位 48.91伊波中(沖縄) |
8位 49.23南大分中(大分) |
決勝【低学年】 |
1位 46.86別府朝日中(大分) |
2位 47.33東長崎中(長崎) |
3位 47.80長崎大附中(長崎) |
4位 47.80西中(宮崎) |
5位 48.00武雄青陵中(佐賀) |
6位 48.04門川中(宮崎) |
DSQ川内中央中(鹿児島) |
DSQ苅田新津中(福岡) |
決勝 |
1位 1.88 久保木 悠介(3) 国分南中(鹿児島) |
2位 1.85 畝地 雄大(3) 日当山中(鹿児島) |
3位 1.80 吉田 竣平(3) 福津福間中(福岡) |
4位 1.75 手嶋 駿二郎(3) 嘉麻嘉穂中(福岡) |
5位 1.75 塩満 琉翔(3) 都城妻ケ丘中(宮崎) |
6位 1.70 吉田 龍矢(2) 西小林中(宮崎) |
7位 1.70 渡辺 凌巳(2) 大分大在中(大分) |
8位 1.65 吉田 篤司(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
9位 1.60 田口 真惺(3) 大村郡中(長崎) |
9位 1.60 大城 敬音(3) 糸満中(沖縄) |
NM 久下 慶也(3) 別府鶴見台中(大分) |
NM 野口 遼介(3) 昭栄中(佐賀) |
NM 重松 大翔(3) 大和中(佐賀) |
NM 赤嶺 清達(3) 金城中(沖縄) |
NM 松田 和輝(3) 豊野中(熊本) |
NM 古川 月唯(3) 荒尾三中(熊本) |
決勝 |
1位 3.70 今村 壱徹(2) 阿蘇中(熊本) |
2位 3.40 園田 征(2) 一の宮中(熊本) |
3位 3.20 山下 純平(2) 小林中(宮崎) |
4位 3.10 田中 遥大(3) 時津中(長崎) |
5位 3.00 嶋田 有心(2) 北九州湯川中(福岡) |
6位 3.00 増田 大樹(3) 雲仙国見中(長崎) |
7位 2.90 難家 悠聖(3) 福岡姪浜中(福岡) |
8位 2.90 境田 蓮太郎(3) 宮崎一中(宮崎) |
9位 2.70 小枝 慧司(3) 東谷山中(鹿児島) |
9位 2.70 松尾 和気(2) 福富中(佐賀) |
11位 2.50 前底 大翔(3) 石垣中(沖縄) |
11位 2.50 竹内 彩人(3) 伊佐大口中央中(鹿児島) |
13位 2.50 宗 大智(2) 福富中(佐賀) |
14位 2.30 木許 瑞歩(3) 佐伯城南中(大分) |
NM 松永 琉人(3) 伊江中(沖縄) |
決勝 |
1位 6.61 (-0.8) 斎藤 颯太(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
2位 6.47 (0.8) 福留 響(3) 西中(宮崎) |
3位 6.34 (-0.4) 小林 翔(3) 金泉中(佐賀) |
4位 6.25 (1.3) 早瀬 莉久(3) 一の宮中(熊本) |
5位 6.20 (0.2) 折田 圭太郎(3) 南城玉城中(沖縄) |
6位 6.15 (0.6) 上平 寛(3) 飯塚穂波東中(福岡) |
7位 6.03 (0.3) 内田 竜誓(3) 延岡南中(宮崎) |
8位 5.99 (-0.1) 外園 琉太郎(3) 吉野中(鹿児島) |
9位 5.93 (0.5) 楠原 厚平(2) 対馬鶏知中(長崎) |
10位 5.93 (0.7) 兼本 広士郎(3) 越来中(沖縄) |
11位 5.92 (1.0) 松岡 慎也(3) 北九州沼中(福岡) |
12位 5.78 (0.6) 枦山 智哉(2) 出水南中(熊本) |
13位 5.73 (-0.3) 早瀬 翔(3) 伊集院中(鹿児島) |
14位 5.72 (0.0) 脇坂 承太郎(3) 別府青山中(大分) |
15位 5.60 (0.6) 竹下 蓮飛(3) 佐賀城東中(佐賀) |
NM 安部 哲平(3) 大分大東中(大分) |
決勝 |
1位 13.06 (0.8) 松本 天良(3) 福岡長尾中(福岡) |
2位 12.98 (0.4) 大森 恵偉音(3) 福岡城西中(福岡) |
3位 12.84 (0.6) 木浦 覇琥(3) 万世中(鹿児島) |
4位 12.81 (1.2) 松本 明士(3) 諌早森山中(長崎) |
5位 12.71 (0.7) 沓掛 晄大(3) 有明中(佐賀) |
6位 12.60 (-0.1) 浜屋 健斗(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
7位 12.44 (0.3) 内田 竜誓(3) 延岡南中(宮崎) |
8位 12.43 (-0.1) 兼本 広士郎(3) 越来中(沖縄) |
9位 12.41 (1.0) 岡 成亮(3) 西紫原中(鹿児島) |
10位 12.18 (0.3) 池田 聖摩(2) 山鹿中(熊本) |
11位 12.15 (-0.4) 脇坂 承太郎(3) 別府青山中(大分) |
12位 12.09 (0.3) 大森 隆史(3) 武雄中(佐賀) |
13位 12.09 (0.0) 押川 湊太郎(3) 唐瀬原中(宮崎) |
14位 11.69 (0.5) 蓑田 優心(3) 人吉二中(熊本) |
15位 11.50 (-0.2) 折田 圭太郎(3) 南城玉城中(沖縄) |
16位 10.70 (0.0) 長浦 獅行(3) 大分大在中(大分) |
決勝 |
1位 14.22 石丸 大智(3) 西福岡中(福岡) |
2位 13.91 本多 恵丞(3) 南島原南有馬中(長崎) |
3位 13.53 荒金 竜騎(3) 別府鶴見台中(大分) |
4位 12.96 寺崎 勇紀(3) 久留米良山中(福岡) |
5位 12.70 石井 郁也(3) 雲仙国見中(長崎) |
6位 12.64 阿多 詩々朗(3) 伊集院中(鹿児島) |
7位 12.50 重田 空良(3) 佐伯東雲中(大分) |
8位 12.35 川渕 太陽(3) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
9位 12.26 坪井 元樹(3) 山鹿中(熊本) |
10位 11.51 豊見山 球真(2) 平良中(沖縄) |
11位 11.39 長嶺 拓知(3) 古堅中(沖縄) |
12位 11.01 山下 京桃(2) 天草牛深東中(熊本) |
13位 10.56 山口 侠哉(3) 鬼塚中(佐賀) |
14位 10.02 田中 亮太朗(3) 城北中(佐賀) |
15位 9.43 菊池 瑛太(3) 延岡土々呂中(宮崎) |
16位 8.40 東山 李空(3) 都城祝吉中(宮崎) |
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (0.1) |
1位 13.03 松岡 佐知(1) 飯塚穂波東中(福岡) |
2位 13.25 戸塚 麗奈(1) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
3位 13.29 金城 ひより(1) 与那原中(沖縄) |
4位 13.33 緒方 玲未亜(1) 西合志南中(熊本) |
5位 13.41 蔵 海詩(1) 天城中(鹿児島) |
6位 13.52 伊東 裕凛(1) 門川中(宮崎) |
7位 13.67 平山 璃和(1) 県香楠中(佐賀) |
8位 13.84 西村 花凛(1) 別府西中(大分) |
予選【中1】 2組 (0.2) |
1位 12.91 福住 凛(1) 北九州永犬丸中(福岡) |
2位 12.99 高城 桃那(1) 星峯中(鹿児島) |
3位 13.18 安東 美羽(1) 別府朝日中(大分) |
4位 13.31 黒川 愛唯(1) 五島翁頭中(長崎) |
5位 13.47 山崎 璃子(1) 熊本出水中(熊本) |
6位 13.60 椎屋 こはる(1) 五十市中(宮崎) |
7位 13.60 徳久 莉央(1) 有田中(佐賀) |
8位 13.85 砂川 うた(1) 西辺中(沖縄) |
決勝【中1】 (0.0) |
1位 12.86 福住 凛(1) 北九州永犬丸中(福岡) |
2位 13.03 松岡 佐知(1) 飯塚穂波東中(福岡) |
3位 13.05 高城 桃那(1) 星峯中(鹿児島) |
4位 13.20 緒方 玲未亜(1) 西合志南中(熊本) |
5位 13.21 黒川 愛唯(1) 五島翁頭中(長崎) |
6位 13.23 安東 美羽(1) 別府朝日中(大分) |
7位 13.23 金城 ひより(1) 与那原中(沖縄) |
8位 13.30 戸塚 麗奈(1) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.8) |
1位 12.31 楠田 ゆうな(2) 阿久根中(鹿児島) |
2位 12.56 森 なつみ(2) 北九州永犬丸中(福岡) |
3位 12.63 佐藤 鈴音(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
4位 12.76 吉永 優衣(2) 西諌早中(長崎) |
5位 13.04 小野 萌杏(2) 佐伯鶴谷中(大分) |
6位 13.14 門川 雅実(2) 串間中(宮崎) |
7位 13.66 喜友名 心羽(2) 沖縄宮里中(沖縄) |
8位 13.88 谷口 夢(2) 有田中(佐賀) |
予選【中2】 2組 (-1.3) |
1位 12.55 牛島 未来(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
2位 12.58 岡本 莉央(2) 川内南中(鹿児島) |
3位 12.66 田中 澪花(2) 北九州枝光台中(福岡) |
4位 12.70 赤星 未来(2) 檍中(宮崎) |
5位 12.91 吉田 夏子(2) 時津中(長崎) |
6位 12.99 佐藤 凛(2) 別府青山中(大分) |
7位 13.43 増田 咲衣(2) 県香楠中(佐賀) |
8位 13.65 松川 そら(2) 与那原中(沖縄) |
決勝【中2】 (-0.4) |
1位 12.30 楠田 ゆうな(2) 阿久根中(鹿児島) |
2位 12.51 森 なつみ(2) 北九州永犬丸中(福岡) |
3位 12.55 牛島 未来(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
4位 12.55 田中 澪花(2) 北九州枝光台中(福岡) |
5位 12.62 佐藤 鈴音(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
6位 12.68 赤星 未来(2) 檍中(宮崎) |
7位 12.72 岡本 莉央(2) 川内南中(鹿児島) |
8位 12.89 吉永 優衣(2) 西諌早中(長崎) |
予選【中3】 1組 (0.7) |
1位 12.59 吉屋 優希乃(3) 国分南中(鹿児島) |
2位 12.63 本多 和佳(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
3位 12.80 北郷 愛実(3) 大和中(佐賀) |
4位 12.93 坂元 凛(3) 吾田中(宮崎) |
5位 12.97 功能 朱莉(3) 山鹿中(熊本) |
6位 13.67 宜野座 沙季(3) 宜野座中(沖縄) |
DNS ウィリアムズシャマーヤ 美杏(3) 中村学園女中(福岡) |
DNS 佐藤 梨央(3) 大分大在中(大分) |
予選【中3】 2組 (1.1) |
1位 12.14 渡辺 ひより(3) 延岡東海中(宮崎) |
2位 12.15 佐美三 ひなた(3) 出水南中(熊本) |
3位 12.33 松村 那奈(3) 有田中(佐賀) |
4位 12.48 浜田 彩華(3) 舞鶴中(鹿児島) |
5位 12.49 清武 綾乃(3) 筑紫野南中(福岡) |
6位 12.68 三浦 歌(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
7位 12.90 小川 らん(3) 大分稙田南中(大分) |
8位 13.43 安里 らいむ(3) 糸満高嶺中(沖縄) |
決勝【中3】 (-1.0) |
1位 12.24 渡辺 ひより(3) 延岡東海中(宮崎) |
2位 12.34 佐美三 ひなた(3) 出水南中(熊本) |
3位 12.46 松村 那奈(3) 有田中(佐賀) |
4位 12.53 浜田 彩華(3) 舞鶴中(鹿児島) |
5位 12.62 清武 綾乃(3) 筑紫野南中(福岡) |
6位 12.79 本多 和佳(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
7位 12.80 吉屋 優希乃(3) 国分南中(鹿児島) |
8位 12.95 北郷 愛実(3) 大和中(佐賀) |
予選 1組 (0.0) |
1位 26.18 赤星 未来(2) 檍中(宮崎) |
2位 26.22 佐美三 ひなた(3) 出水南中(熊本) |
3位 26.40 鎌田 栞那(3) 福岡柏原中(福岡) |
4位 26.82 岡本 怜佳(3) 大村郡中(長崎) |
5位 26.86 大塩 麻里七(3) 紫原中(鹿児島) |
6位 26.90 小川 らん(3) 大分稙田南中(大分) |
7位 27.65 石竹 唯(3) 啓成中(佐賀) |
8位 28.53 松川 そら(2) 与那原中(沖縄) |
予選 2組 (-0.6) |
1位 25.38 佐藤 鈴音(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
2位 26.18 浜田 彩華(3) 舞鶴中(鹿児島) |
3位 26.51 北林 楽衣愛(3) 檍中(宮崎) |
4位 26.77 吉田 夏子(2) 時津中(長崎) |
5位 27.26 北郷 愛実(3) 大和中(佐賀) |
6位 28.55 久保田 咲姫(3) 糸満三和中(沖縄) |
DNS 佐藤 梨央(3) 大分大在中(大分) |
DNS ウィリアムズシャマーヤ 美杏(3) 中村学園女中(福岡) |
決勝 (0.7) |
1位 25.16 佐美三 ひなた(3) 出水南中(熊本) |
2位 25.22 佐藤 鈴音(2) 菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
3位 25.78 赤星 未来(2) 檍中(宮崎) |
4位 25.91 鎌田 栞那(3) 福岡柏原中(福岡) |
5位 26.02 浜田 彩華(3) 舞鶴中(鹿児島) |
6位 26.06 吉田 夏子(2) 時津中(長崎) |
7位 26.53 北林 楽衣愛(3) 檍中(宮崎) |
8位 26.83 岡本 怜佳(3) 大村郡中(長崎) |
予選【中1】 1組 |
1位 2.23.21 安永 佳世(1) 時津鳴北中(長崎) |
2位 2.23.21 松岡 茉莉明(1) 宮崎妻中(宮崎) |
3位 2.23.37 浜川 輝心(1) 喜界中(鹿児島) |
4位 2.23.53 緒方 みのり(1) 東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
5位 2.23.77 阿南 ちはる(1) 豊後大野三重中(大分) |
6位 2.24.12 金城 心晴(1) 南星中(沖縄) |
7位 2.25.62 野村 ひいろ(1) 宇土住吉中(熊本) |
8位 2.26.42 古川 結理(1) 北九州菅生中(福岡) |
予選【中1】 2組 |
1位 2.23.88 利光 愛理(1) 大分稙田中(大分) |
2位 2.24.59 戸塚 麗奈(1) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
3位 2.25.10 大浦地 結菜(1) 重富中(鹿児島) |
4位 2.25.16 藤田 優空(1) 宗像河東中(福岡) |
5位 2.25.97 中島 愛那(1) 長洲中(熊本) |
6位 2.29.15 城間 千空(1) 知念中(沖縄) |
7位 2.32.95 黒木 七海(1) 日向中(宮崎) |
8位 2.34.59 大庭 黄町(1) 浜玉中(佐賀) |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 2.25.55 利光 愛理(1) 大分稙田中(大分) |
2位 2.26.15 阿南 ちはる(1) 豊後大野三重中(大分) |
3位 2.26.15 戸塚 麗奈(1) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
4位 2.27.17 安永 佳世(1) 時津鳴北中(長崎) |
5位 2.27.35 緒方 みのり(1) 東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
6位 2.27.55 浜川 輝心(1) 喜界中(鹿児島) |
7位 2.29.27 大浦地 結菜(1) 重富中(鹿児島) |
8位 2.32.61 松岡 茉莉明(1) 宮崎妻中(宮崎) |
予選【中2】 1組 |
1位 2.21.36 松尾 真昊(2) 大牟田白光中(福岡) |
2位 2.21.41 橘 のん(2) 舞鶴中(鹿児島) |
3位 2.21.79 有吉 ひなた(2) 諌早高附中(長崎) |
4位 2.22.40 山口 ゆず(2) 熊本出水中(熊本) |
5位 2.26.52 徳永 結芽(2) 東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
6位 2.27.11 佐々木 佑芽(2) 小林中(宮崎) |
7位 2.27.60 尾野 実咲(2) 南大分中(大分) |
8位 2.32.75 新城 仁菜(2) 北中(沖縄) |
予選【中2】 2組 |
1位 2.21.63 高木 愛悠奈(2) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
2位 2.21.84 山本 友子(2) 福岡香椎二中(福岡) |
3位 2.21.97 松山 悠南(2) 荒尾四中(熊本) |
4位 2.22.12 光岡 琴奈(2) 東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
5位 2.25.34 角町 明世梨(2) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
6位 2.27.52 柴田 歌音(2) 豊後大野三重中(大分) |
7位 2.28.21 西村 心都(2) 住吉中(宮崎) |
8位 2.33.72 外間 美桜(2) 糸満兼城中(沖縄) |
決勝【中2】 |
1位 2.18.19 松尾 真昊(2) 大牟田白光中(福岡) |
2位 2.18.34 山本 友子(2) 福岡香椎二中(福岡) |
3位 2.18.34 光岡 琴奈(2) 東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
4位 2.18.37 橘 のん(2) 舞鶴中(鹿児島) |
5位 2.18.59 高木 愛悠奈(2) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
6位 2.18.71 松山 悠南(2) 荒尾四中(熊本) |
7位 2.19.03 有吉 ひなた(2) 諌早高附中(長崎) |
8位 2.28.70 山口 ゆず(2) 熊本出水中(熊本) |
予選【中3】 1組 |
1位 2.14.27 野口 紗喜音(3) 東谷山中(鹿児島) |
2位 2.15.44 馬場 すみれ(3) 福岡玄洋中(福岡) |
3位 2.16.94 高岡 真奈(3) 大分城東中(大分) |
4位 2.18.86 今里 あんり(3) 松浦志佐中(長崎) |
5位 2.23.61 平山 藍々花(3) 菊池南中(熊本) |
6位 2.23.83 外野 凛(3) 三股中(宮崎) |
7位 2.26.03 坂田 美空(3) 川登中(佐賀) |
8位 2.29.56 宇栄原 涼(3) 読谷中(沖縄) |
予選【中3】 2組 |
1位 2.18.42 中村 愛琉(3) 久留米高牟礼中(福岡) |
2位 2.19.94 有田 彩乃(3) 宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
3位 2.20.16 福岡 智里(3) 高山中(鹿児島) |
4位 2.20.95 神田 翠来(3) 大分稙田南中(大分) |
5位 2.21.02 蔦野 奈々紗(3) 大村桜が原中(長崎) |
6位 2.21.40 広重 和香奈(3) 川副中(佐賀) |
7位 2.22.27 川辺 万鈴(3) 山江中(熊本) |
8位 2.29.88 山内 ひまり(3) 那覇寄宮中(沖縄) |
決勝【中3】 |
1位 2.11.65 野口 紗喜音(3) 東谷山中(鹿児島) |
2位 2.13.51 高岡 真奈(3) 大分城東中(大分) |
3位 2.13.92 馬場 すみれ(3) 福岡玄洋中(福岡) |
4位 2.14.63 今里 あんり(3) 松浦志佐中(長崎) |
5位 2.17.41 中村 愛琉(3) 久留米高牟礼中(福岡) |
6位 2.18.69 有田 彩乃(3) 宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
7位 2.20.07 神田 翠来(3) 大分稙田南中(大分) |
8位 2.21.00 福岡 智里(3) 高山中(鹿児島) |
決勝 |
1位 4.37.57 中村 愛琉(3) 久留米高牟礼中(福岡) |
2位 4.39.65 西川 侑里(3) 長洲中(熊本) |
3位 4.40.59 杉安 一葉(2) 南小国中(熊本) |
4位 4.42.19 野口 紗喜音(3) 東谷山中(鹿児島) |
5位 4.42.77 今里 あんり(3) 松浦志佐中(長崎) |
6位 4.42.82 八代 陽菜(3) 北九州中原中(福岡) |
7位 4.43.92 富満 樹花(3) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
8位 4.44.03 光岡 琴奈(2) 東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
9位 4.47.59 伊藤 芽生(3) 豊後大野三重中(大分) |
10位 4.52.10 有吉 ひなた(2) 諌早高附中(長崎) |
11位 4.53.78 神田 翠来(3) 大分稙田南中(大分) |
12位 4.54.51 金城 蘭(3) 八重瀬東風平中(沖縄) |
13位 4.55.81 外野 凛(3) 三股中(宮崎) |
14位 4.57.26 有田 彩乃(3) 宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
15位 5.03.98 馬崎 望喜(3) 伊万里中(佐賀) |
16位 5.05.42 江洲 桃(3) 球美中(沖縄) |
予選 1組 (0.5) |
1位 11.65 吉永 優衣(2) 西諌早中(長崎) |
2位 12.36 阿部 絢音(2) 大分大在中(大分) |
3位 12.36 石村 美有(2) 宮崎大附中(宮崎) |
4位 12.55 上園 美羽(2) 高山中(鹿児島) |
5位 12.60 宮崎 花梨(2) 福津福間中(福岡) |
6位 13.02 金城 空良(2) 阿嘉中(沖縄) |
7位 13.13 香田 光稀(2) 荒尾海陽中(熊本) |
8位 14.26 前田 瑠杏(2) 伊万里中(佐賀) |
予選 2組 (0.3) |
1位 12.39 藤原 杜葉(2) 宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
2位 12.60 井上 ひより(2) 長崎日大中(長崎) |
3位 12.63 永田 咲笑(2) 大野城平野中(福岡) |
4位 12.74 中村 愛花(2) 鹿児島大附中(鹿児島) |
5位 13.05 中嶋 琴海(2) 佐伯南中(大分) |
6位 13.38 植野 紗代子(2) 上天草松島中(熊本) |
7位 13.46 金城 麗璃(2) うんな中(沖縄) |
8位 13.50 植田 しずく(2) 神埼中(佐賀) |
決勝 (-0.2) |
1位 11.76 吉永 優衣(2) 西諌早中(長崎) |
2位 12.23 藤原 杜葉(2) 宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
3位 12.38 石村 美有(2) 宮崎大附中(宮崎) |
4位 12.55 宮崎 花梨(2) 福津福間中(福岡) |
5位 12.58 井上 ひより(2) 長崎日大中(長崎) |
6位 12.61 上園 美羽(2) 高山中(鹿児島) |
7位 12.74 永田 咲笑(2) 大野城平野中(福岡) |
8位 14.38 阿部 絢音(2) 大分大在中(大分) |
予選 1組 (0.2) |
1位 14.97 岡山 夏美(3) 福岡柏原中(福岡) |
2位 15.20 蛯原 桜羽(3) 吾田中(宮崎) |
3位 15.27 海老原 もえ(3) 県香楠中(佐賀) |
4位 15.40 川辺 真子(3) 佐伯蒲江翔南中(大分) |
5位 15.53 堀永 陽南(3) 舞鶴中(鹿児島) |
6位 15.66 角 百々花(3) 熊本北部中(熊本) |
7位 15.81 藤原 咲来(3) 北諌早中(長崎) |
8位 17.38 景光 芳佳(3) 宜野座中(沖縄) |
予選 2組 (0.0) |
1位 14.57 井 千夏(2) 久留米宮ノ陣中(福岡) |
2位 14.57 三浦 歌(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
3位 14.76 高口 永恋(3) 阿久根中(鹿児島) |
4位 15.31 下仮屋 友那(3) 城南中(佐賀) |
5位 15.36 田畑 李莉(3) 小林中(宮崎) |
6位 16.25 岩田 真生(3) 山鹿中(熊本) |
7位 16.64 笠井 あやか(3) 読谷中(沖縄) |
DNS 堀尾 采愛(3) 大分坂ノ市中(大分) |
決勝 (0.7) |
1位 14.27 井 千夏(2) 久留米宮ノ陣中(福岡) |
2位 14.50 三浦 歌(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
3位 14.53 高口 永恋(3) 阿久根中(鹿児島) |
4位 14.72 岡山 夏美(3) 福岡柏原中(福岡) |
5位 15.03 下仮屋 友那(3) 城南中(佐賀) |
6位 15.05 海老原 もえ(3) 県香楠中(佐賀) |
7位 15.06 田畑 李莉(3) 小林中(宮崎) |
DNS 蛯原 桜羽(3) 吾田中(宮崎) |
予選 1組 |
1位 49.39長崎大附中(長崎) |
2位 50.27吉野中(鹿児島) |
3位 50.98宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
4位 51.06菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
5位 51.30鍋島中(佐賀) |
6位 54.31大分大在中(大分) |
7位 54.79うんな中(沖縄) |
DNS中村学園女中(福岡) |
予選 2組 |
1位 50.08福岡百道中(福岡) |
2位 50.64長崎日大(長崎) |
3位 51.03有田中(佐賀) |
4位 51.23吾田中(宮崎) |
5位 51.51山鹿中(熊本) |
6位 51.56東谷山中(鹿児島) |
7位 53.04別府朝日中(大分) |
8位 53.53宜野座中(沖縄) |
決勝 |
1位 49.47長崎大附中(長崎) |
2位 49.86吉野中(鹿児島) |
3位 50.05福岡百道中(福岡) |
4位 50.54菊陽武蔵ケ丘中(熊本) |
5位 50.54宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
6位 50.89長崎日大(長崎) |
7位 50.98有田中(佐賀) |
8位 52.48吾田中(宮崎) |
予選【低学年】 1組 |
1位 52.48伊集院中(鹿児島) |
2位 52.54別府西中(大分) |
3位 52.62時津中(長崎) |
4位 53.28西原中(熊本) |
5位 53.70小林中(宮崎) |
6位 55.12田代中(佐賀) |
7位 56.34南城玉城中(沖縄) |
DSQ久留米宮ノ陣中(福岡) |
予選【低学年】 2組 |
1位 52.26熊本出水中(熊本) |
2位 53.07宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
3位 53.55中種子中(鹿児島) |
4位 53.69基山中(佐賀) |
5位 53.71浅川中(福岡) |
6位 53.82諌早中(長崎) |
7位 54.83国東中(大分) |
DNS西原東中(沖縄) |
決勝【低学年】 |
1位 51.99熊本出水中(熊本) |
2位 52.58時津中(長崎) |
3位 52.58伊集院中(鹿児島) |
4位 52.75別府西中(大分) |
5位 53.42宮崎大淀中(宮崎) |
6位 53.51西原中(熊本) |
7位 53.81中種子中(鹿児島) |
8位 53.91基山中(佐賀) |
決勝 |
1位 1.55 古賀 羽菜(2) 福津福間中(福岡) |
2位 1.55 中山 綾音(2) 種子島中(鹿児島) |
3位 1.55 西園 麻央(3) 阿久根中(鹿児島) |
4位 1.50 藤原 華瑠子(3) 長崎丸尾中(長崎) |
5位 1.50 園田 伊織(3) 小林細野中(宮崎) |
6位 1.50 帆秋 凛(3) 大分稙田南中(大分) |
7位 1.50 竹元 日奈子(3) 別府青山中(大分) |
8位 1.50 川根 結香(3) 下地中(沖縄) |
9位 1.45 米田 七海(3) 小城中(佐賀) |
10位 1.45 中島 実育(3) 北九州沼中(福岡) |
11位 1.40 黒瀬 葵(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
11位 1.40 石井 優奈(3) 宇土鶴城中(熊本) |
13位 1.40 金城 麗璃(2) うんな中(沖縄) |
14位 1.35 新穂 佳純(3) 中郷中(宮崎) |
15位 1.35 酒井 愛乃(3) 鳥栖中(佐賀) |
NM 立原 ティアラ(3) ルーテル(熊本) |
決勝 |
1位 5.45 (1.4) 本多 和佳(3) 長崎大附中(長崎) |
2位 5.39 (0.0) 堀之内 詩乃(3) 西中(宮崎) |
3位 5.27 (-0.1) 金丸 亜湖(3) 高尾野中(鹿児島) |
4位 5.24 (-0.1) 藤田 紗英(3) 中村学園女中(福岡) |
5位 5.11 (0.1) 堀川 夏来(2) 天草倉岳中(熊本) |
6位 5.11 (0.2) 才川 陽海(3) 鍋島中(佐賀) |
7位 4.99 (0.1) 浜口 舞(3) 中村学園女中(福岡) |
8位 4.92 (0.2) 恒松 晴(2) 益城中(熊本) |
9位 4.90 (-0.1) 青木 美緒(3) 城西中(鹿児島) |
10位 4.86 (0.1) 池田 心音(3) 唐津一中(佐賀) |
11位 4.85 (-0.2) 松村 夢花(3) 延岡南中(宮崎) |
12位 4.81 (0.0) 平子 海咲(3) 諌早喜々津中(長崎) |
13位 4.77 (0.0) 嶋末 結心(3) 豊後大野三重中(大分) |
14位 4.73 (-0.2) 当山 陽向(3) 船浦中(沖縄) |
15位 4.23 (-0.8) 下地 南子(2) 名護大宮中(沖縄) |
NM 小野 萌杏(2) 佐伯鶴谷中(大分) |
決勝 |
1位 13.10 東 かれん(3) 八女学院中(福岡) |
2位 12.81 松元 美春(3) 大川内中(鹿児島) |
3位 11.70 浜田 莉子(3) 福岡和白中(福岡) |
4位 11.59 坪田 千賀子(3) 雲仙国見中(長崎) |
5位 11.46 阿比留 心琴(3) 対馬豊玉中(長崎) |
6位 11.45 山岡 南波(3) 宮崎木花中(宮崎) |
7位 10.90 奥村 愛良(2) 佐伯東雲中(大分) |
8位 10.87 池田 すみれ(2) 佐伯東雲中(大分) |
9位 10.75 山田 あゆ美(3) 天草本渡中(熊本) |
10位 10.24 島袋 心海(3) 伊江中(沖縄) |
11位 10.11 内田 奈々美(3) 川副中(佐賀) |
12位 10.09 山下 まりな(3) 小林中(宮崎) |
13位 9.76 山本 真緒(3) 人吉第三中(熊本) |
14位 9.32 徳松 結愛(2) 那覇松城中(沖縄) |
15位 9.31 斎藤 礼羅(2) 伊集院中(鹿児島) |
16位 9.20 蒲原 彩七(3) 昭栄中(佐賀) |
コメント