全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
秋田県高校駅伝
会場:大潟村ソーラースポーツライン
開催日:2022年10月23日
決勝 |
1位 2.07.41秋田工高 |
2位 2.15.49横手清陵学院高 |
3位 2.17.15大曲工高 |
4位 2.18.10花輪高 |
5位 2.18.59大曲高 |
6位 2.21.15本荘高 |
7位 2.23.31金足農高 |
8位 2.25.21秋田北鷹高 |
9位 2.25.29秋田高 |
10位 2.26.16大館桂桜高 |
11位 2.27.10大館鳳鳴高 |
12位 2.31.18角館高 |
13位 2.31.43由利高 |
14位 2.33.42湯沢翔北高 |
15位 2.33.46秋田中央高 |
16位 2.35.37秋田令和高 |
17位 2.41.12能代科学技術高 |
18位 2.42.33秋田南・秋田西横手 |
決勝 |
1位 29.56 加藤 秀(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
2位 30.27 藤本 駿世(3) 秋田工高 |
3位 31.42 齋藤 友登(3) 秋田北鷹高 |
4位 31.55 石塚 蒼大(3) 大曲工高 |
5位 32.00 中泉 大吾(2) 秋田高 |
6位 32.12 加藤 樹(2) 本荘高 |
7位 32.20 畠山 世那(3) 花輪高 |
8位 32.33 遠藤 卓(2) 大曲高 |
9位 32.54 佐藤 晋太朗(3) 大館鳳鳴高 |
10位 32.59 目黒 嶺(2) 金足農高 |
11位 33.29 仙波 温大(2) 角館高 |
12位 33.38 佐藤 颯音(3) 由利高 |
13位 33.45 明平 涼聖(1) 秋田南・秋田西横手 |
14位 34.14 高橋 優希亜(2) 湯沢翔北高 |
15位 34.24 工藤 昊(2) 秋田中央高 |
16位 34.34 米川 寛太(3) 能代科学技術高 |
17位 34.46 髙橋 悠真(1) 大館桂桜高 |
18位 34.48 田村 延匡(2) 秋田令和高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.03 田中 佑空(2) 秋田工高 |
2位 9.27 齋藤 絆(3) 大曲工高 |
3位 9.38 佐藤 成(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 9.38 木村 壮良(3) 金足農高 |
5位 9.41 高畑 歩(2) 花輪高 |
6位 9.47 朝倉 脩斗(2) 大曲高 |
7位 10.02 浅石 晴斗(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
8位 10.03 荒澤 陽太(2) 本荘高 |
9位 10.10 小畑 玲央(2) 大館桂桜高 |
10位 10.13 菅 一真(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
11位 10.25 川野邉 漣(2) 秋田高 |
12位 10.38 田中 天虎(3) 秋田北鷹高 |
13位 10.54 髙野 大和(1) 角館高 |
14位 11.03 堀田 龍(1) 秋田中央高 |
15位 11.10 石川 惣光(2) 秋田令和高 |
16位 11.49 浅野 侑磨(1) 由利高 |
17位 12.02 寺邑 尚祐(2) 秋田南・秋田西横手 |
18位 12.29 齊藤 歩夢(1) 能代科学技術高 |
決勝 |
1位 23.58 大野 聖登(3) 秋田工高 |
2位 25.59 佐藤 康士朗(2) 花輪高 |
3位 26.18 柿崎 伊吹(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 26.18 安達 楓太(2) 大曲高 |
5位 26.38 児玉 朔音(3) 大曲工高 |
6位 27.09 荒木 樂宇(2) 秋田高 |
7位 27.12 篠田 悠生(2) 本荘高 |
8位 27.23 荻原 太陽(1) 金足農高 |
9位 27.27 金森 天虎(3) 秋田北鷹高 |
10位 27.35 吉野 碧(3) 大館桂桜高 |
11位 28.09 松尾 息吹(2) 大館鳳鳴高 |
12位 28.33 髙橋 侑琉(1) 秋田令和高 |
13位 29.05 佐藤 晴規(1) 角館高 |
14位 29.47 渡部 康平(1) 秋田中央高 |
15位 29.54 齋藤 貴仁(3) 由利高 |
16位 30.35 石塚 湖透(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
17位 30.37 信太 貴俊(1) 能代科学技術高 |
18位 32.09 坂井 陽紀(2) 秋田南・秋田西横手 |
決勝 |
1位 25.32 池田 優也(3) 秋田工高 |
2位 26.39 小田嶋 圭隆(2) 秋田南・秋田西横手 |
3位 26.53 戸嶋 駿太(2) 大曲工高 |
4位 26.58 深澤 了斗(2) 大曲高 |
5位 27.04 加藤 陸人(1) 本荘高 |
6位 27.09 佐々木 優心(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
7位 27.11 佐藤 蒼空(3) 花輪高 |
8位 27.32 土﨑 統正(1) 秋田高 |
9位 27.42 濱松 聖至(2) 大館桂桜高 |
10位 27.43 児玉 結人(3) 金足農高 |
11位 28.15 齊藤 空臥(2) 由利高 |
12位 28.29 佐藤 悠雅(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
13位 28.33 布袋屋 侑羽(1) 秋田北鷹高 |
14位 30.09 千代 響介(2) 角館高 |
15位 30.27 由利 政宗(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
16位 30.35 角田 空我(1) 秋田中央高 |
17位 31.03 三浦 甚(2) 能代科学技術高 |
18位 32.51 齋藤 陽斗(3) 秋田令和高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.51 加藤 竜聖(3) 秋田工高 |
2位 9.30 古田 柊斗(3) 花輪高 |
3位 9.38 武藤 佳輝(1) 大曲工高 |
4位 9.57 高橋 義幸(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 9.57 冨樫 瑞生(1) 大曲高 |
6位 10.02 浮田 雄助(3) 湯沢翔北高 |
7位 10.12 鎌田 湊太郎(2) 金足農高 |
8位 10.24 荒川 琢海(1) 本荘高 |
9位 10.41 笹川 大斗(3) 大館桂桜高 |
10位 10.52 佐藤 颯汰郎(3) 秋田北鷹高 |
11位 10.59 今村 徳希(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
12位 11.04 伊藤 翔真(2) 由利高 |
13位 11.06 藤原 大斗(1) 角館高 |
14位 11.24 菅原 一輝(2) 秋田令和高 |
15位 11.29 加藤 拓真(1) 能代科学技術高 |
16位 11.46 池田 雄登(2) 秋田中央高 |
17位 11.51 進藤 瑛斗(2) 秋田南・秋田西横手 |
18位 13.06 平泉 知輝(2) 秋田高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.01 高橋 楓河(2) 秋田工高 |
2位 15.59 三浦 杏介(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 16.08 高橋 雅俊(1) 大曲高 |
4位 16.10 沓澤 七星(2) 大曲工高 |
5位 16.17 石井 茂太(3) 花輪高 |
6位 16.29 三浦 理彦(1) 本荘高 |
7位 16.57 佐藤 幸悠(1) 秋田南・秋田西横手 |
8位 17.04 小川 結人(1) 金足農高 |
9位 17.25 大澤 雅(2) 大館桂桜高 |
10位 17.36 都築 舞音(1) 秋田中央高 |
11位 17.52 金岡 拓途(1) 秋田高 |
12位 17.55 齊藤 優來(2) 秋田北鷹高 |
13位 17.57 佐々木 光惺(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
14位 18.04 棟方 泰智(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
15位 18.20 小林 奏太(1) 角館高 |
16位 18.33 加賀 駿(3) 由利高 |
17位 18.36 高田 将弘(2) 秋田令和高 |
18位 19.40 設樂 大地(2) 能代科学技術高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.49 米村 修翔(3) 秋田工高 |
2位 16.34 菅原 千隼(3) 大曲工高 |
3位 16.52 布目 陽大(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 17.12 山田 達琉(3) 花輪高 |
5位 17.18 湊谷 想(1) 大曲高 |
6位 17.25 武田 翼(1) 秋田高 |
7位 17.51 斎藤 以心(1) 本荘高 |
8位 17.57 加藤 成真(1) 大館桂桜高 |
9位 18.14 田中 彪牙(2) 秋田北鷹高 |
10位 18.15 佐々木 孝太朗(1) 角館高 |
10位 18.15 簾内 圭吾(3) 秋田令和高 |
12位 18.30 佐々木 晟(1) 由利高 |
13位 18.32 中山 遥斗(1) 金足農高 |
14位 18.33 髙橋 世央(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
15位 18.35 坂谷 春翔(1) 秋田中央高 |
16位 20.14 髙橋 宙大(1) 湯沢翔北高 |
17位 21.20 七尾 凜都(3) 能代科学技術高 |
18位 29.10 鈴木 琉翔(2) 秋田南・秋田西横手 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.16.03大曲高 |
2位 1.16.20秋田北鷹高 |
3位 1.18.35横手清陵学院高 |
4位 1.19.57明桜高 |
5位 1.20.57花輪高 |
6位 1.22.03秋田工・秋田西 大館国際情報・横手 |
7位 1.22.47秋田高 |
8位 1.24.02増田・大曲農湯沢 |
9位 1.25.22金足農高 |
10位 1.26.19秋田中央高 |
11位 1.29.05秋田南高 |
12位 1.31.28大館鳳鳴高 |
13位 1.33.40本荘高 |
14位 1.36.21角館高 |
決勝 |
1位 20.26 菅原 苺波(2) 大曲高 |
2位 20.49 新山 愛乃(2) 増田・大曲農湯沢 |
3位 21.33 姉﨑 りん(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 21.44 伊藤 愛夏(2) 秋田工・秋田西 大館国際情報・横手 |
5位 21.50 藤田 未来(3) 秋田北鷹高 |
6位 22.20 嵯峨 愛菜(2) 明桜高 |
7位 22.27 村井 咲季(2) 秋田高 |
8位 23.33 幸坂 柚希(2) 秋田中央高 |
9位 23.44 栁舘 舞琳(3) 花輪高 |
10位 24.04 荻原 心音(2) 金足農高 |
11位 24.32 佐藤 和美(1) 本荘高 |
12位 24.35 山内 望鈴(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
13位 25.39 安達 紗羅(2) 秋田南高 |
14位 27.24 髙橋 心優(1) 角館高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.01 武田 桜(3) 秋田工・秋田西 大館国際情報・横手 |
2位 14.49 田口 楠々瑚(3) 大曲高 |
3位 14.50 樋口 美久(2) 横手清陵学院高 |
4位 14.58 中村 咲愛(1) 秋田北鷹高 |
5位 15.14 小鮒 穂乃実(2) 花輪高 |
6位 15.15 小林 望迪(2) 明桜高 |
7位 15.22 熊谷 望来(2) 秋田高 |
8位 15.27 泉谷 朱那(3) 秋田中央高 |
9位 16.42 椎川 華帆(2) 金足農高 |
10位 17.03 大野 咲子(1) 秋田南高 |
11位 17.08 佐藤 碧唯(2) 増田・大曲農湯沢 |
12位 17.51 佐藤 有希(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
13位 18.17 藤原 莉暖(1) 角館高 |
14位 18.38 小松 未侑(1) 本荘高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.36 本間 翔子(1) 大曲高 |
2位 10.38 本田 桜(2) 秋田北鷹高 |
3位 11.13 畠山 香恋(3) 花輪高 |
4位 11.25 兼子 菜那(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
5位 11.44 花房 快実(3) 明桜高 |
6位 12.08 小松 未波(1) 増田・大曲農湯沢 |
7位 12.21 嶋﨑 朱莉(3) 金足農高 |
8位 12.26 石垣 あゆ(1) 秋田工・秋田西 大館国際情報・横手 |
9位 12.42 須藤 彩楽(1) 秋田南高 |
10位 12.45 魚住 結花子(1) 秋田高 |
11位 12.52 小関 南奈(1) 本荘高 |
12位 13.08 佐藤 音々(2) 大館鳳鳴高 |
13位 13.47 中田 心結(1) 秋田中央高 |
14位 14.13 藤原 美月(2) 角館高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.26 秋本 亜湖(1) 秋田北鷹高 |
2位 10.30 清水川 藍(2) 大曲高 |
3位 11.11 似鳥 咲(2) 花輪高 |
4位 11.25 高井 さくら(1) 明桜高 |
5位 11.35 高橋 雫(3) 横手清陵学院高 |
6位 12.00 吉田 小都子(2) 秋田南高 |
7位 12.15 櫻田 結衣(2) 金足農高 |
8位 12.20 髙橋 雫(1) 角館高 |
9位 12.42 内海 杏香(1) 秋田高 |
10位 12.48 高橋 晴那(1) 増田・大曲農湯沢 |
10位 12.48 三浦 優琴(1) 本荘高 |
12位 13.11 三浦 千佳(1) 秋田中央高 |
13位 13.29 水原 彩百合(2) 大館鳳鳴高 |
14位 14.16 黒澤 陽菜(1) 秋田工・秋田西 大館国際情報・横手 |
決勝 |
1位 18.28 畠山 夢月(2) 秋田北鷹高 |
2位 19.12 小松田 楓羽(1) 横手清陵学院高 |
3位 19.13 田口 瑞香(1) 明桜高 |
4位 19.31 小林 夕尋(1) 秋田高 |
5位 19.35 石川 愛莉(1) 花輪高 |
6位 19.36 池部 和奏(1) 秋田工・秋田西 大館国際情報・横手 |
7位 19.42 菅原 陽莉(2) 大曲高 |
8位 20.00 安田 まりあ(3) 金足農高 |
9位 20.21 佐藤 杏(1) 秋田中央高 |
10位 21.09 石橋 優羽(2) 増田・大曲農湯沢 |
11位 21.41 杉本 杏奈(2) 秋田南高 |
12位 22.25 中村 愛(1) 大館鳳鳴高 |
13位 24.07 高橋 紬希(1) 角館高 |
14位 24.50 秋山 春菜(2) 本荘高 |
コメント