第5回鹿屋体育大学陸上競技会
会場:鹿屋体育大学陸上競技場
開催日:2022年10月01日
決勝 1組 (1.1) |
1位 10.77 宮下 峻(3) 松陽高 |
1位 11.64 川上 鼓太郎(1) 鹿児島高 |
2位 11.12 井田 照瑛(2) 志学館大 |
2位 11.81 松下 大夢(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 11.15 吉岡 朋樹(M2) 鹿児島大 |
3位 12.03 後山 椋(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 11.16 大久保 颯(2) 鹿児島高 |
4位 12.23 斎藤 礼漣(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 11.26 村橋 暁(5) 鹿児島大 |
5位 12.34 樋高 多聞(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 12.64 平原 大成(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 11.37 横田 心晟:Babbino Compare |
7位 13.25 久保 慶悟(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
7位 11.41 古河 叶羽(2) 鹿児島高 |
DSQ 下之園 将吾(1) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 2組 (-1.2) |
1位 11.12 大串 翔大(1) 鹿屋体大 |
1位 10.89 宮下 峻(3) 松陽高 |
2位 11.34 山崎 時弥(3) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 11.03 葛西 伊吹(3) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 11.31 吉永 滉太(3) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 11.40 上桝 琉衣(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 11.45 吉岡 朋樹(M2) 鹿児島大 |
5位 11.42 有郷 莉玖(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 11.46 中村 勇斗(2) 鹿屋体大 |
6位 11.52 川上 鼓太郎(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 11.65 田室 興企(3) 鹿児島高 |
7位 11.68 鎌迫 希:レザAC |
DNS 上井 翼(3) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 吉峯 幸翼(1) 志学館大 |
決勝 3組 (-0.8) |
1位 11.23 井田 照瑛(2) 志学館大 |
1位 11.65 有村 優咲(2) 松陽高 |
2位 11.30 山崎 陽貴:Babbino Compare |
3位 11.39 米森 亮:レザAC |
4位 11.76 山口 公平(1) 松陽高 |
4位 11.40 大久保 颯(2) 鹿児島高 |
5位 11.52 大串 翔大(1) 鹿屋体大 |
5位 11.76 重田 幸輝(2) 鹿児島高 |
6位 11.79 宝蔵 僚太(1) 松陽高 |
6位 11.83 茶円 大和(1) 松陽高 |
7位 11.86 大久保 快(3) 鹿児島高 |
7位 11.87 井上 聖也(4) 鹿屋体大 |
DNS 藤下 海里(3) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 4組 (0.3) |
1位 11.74 種田 航生(1) 松陽高 |
1位 11.44 古河 叶羽(2) 鹿児島高 |
2位 11.55 有郷 莉玖(1) 鹿児島高 |
2位 11.89 浜田 凌司(1) 松陽高 |
3位 11.70 浦 歩望(2) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 11.92 徳永 煌介(2) 鹿児島高 |
4位 11.82 井上 聖也(4) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 12.01 満留 輝:Big Willie |
5位 11.96 井田 悠潤:レザAC |
5位 12.02 後山 椋(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 12.38 斎藤 礼漣(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 横田 心晟:Babbino Compare |
DNS 榎木田 陸空(2) 串良商高 |
DNS 池元 夕将(2) 鹿屋高 |
決勝 5組 (-1.4) |
1位 11.62 鎌迫 希:レザAC |
1位 11.73 浜田 章司(1) 鶴丸高 |
2位 12.23 下之園 将吾(1) 鹿児島高 |
2位 11.69 上桝 琉衣(1) 鹿児島高 |
3位 11.82 重田 幸輝(2) 鹿児島高 |
3位 12.33 島津 健児:鹿児島陸協 |
4位 12.57 平原 大成(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 11.83 応本 聡太(2) ショウシカン高 |
5位 11.88 種田 航生(1) 松陽高 |
5位 13.02 坂元 優斗(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 13.49 江並 旋太朗(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 12.06 浜田 凌司(1) 松陽高 |
7位 12.10 徳永 煌介(2) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 井之上 幸輝(1) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 6組 (-0.7) |
1位 11.41 村橋 暁(5) 鹿児島大 |
2位 11.78 山口 公平(1) 松陽高 |
3位 11.83 有村 優咲(2) 松陽高 |
4位 11.85 茶円 大和(1) 松陽高 |
5位 11.98 宮地 翔也(1) 志学館大 |
6位 12.14 伊藤 広夢(2) Landmark |
7位 12.14 満留 輝:Big Willie |
8位 12.70 福留 駿(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 7組 (-0.6) |
1位 12.30 長岡 凪(1) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 12.35 好田 智紀:鹿児島陸協 |
3位 12.36 松島 悠斗(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 12.42 石黒 一成(2) 鹿児島高 |
5位 12.60 島津 健児:鹿児島陸協 |
6位 12.66 山下 星流(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 稲村 紫音(2) ショウシカン高 |
決勝 8組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.44 吉留 海月(1) ショウシカン高 |
2位 12.47 楠元 琉聖(1) 鹿児島高 |
3位 12.67 内倉 遥輝(1) ショウシカン高 |
4位 13.20 松沢 翔太朗(2) 鹿児島高 |
5位 13.21 江並 旋太朗(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 13.47 遠藤 大知(3) Landmark |
DNS 湯田 俊介(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 9組 (-0.3) |
1位 12.42 大野 貴博(2) 鹿児島高 |
2位 12.78 高野 怜桜(1) ショウシカン高 |
3位 13.10 坂元 優斗(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 13.20 若松 陽太(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 13.54 米丸 康平(2) 志学館大 |
6位 15.20 福重 敦也(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 高橋 利幸:鹿児島陸協 |
決勝 10組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.50 神田 伝央(3) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 11.56 山崎 時弥(3) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 11.60 桶谷 圭吾(3) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 12.19 小竹 佑太(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
5位 13.19 二階 響生(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 1組 (-0.6) |
1位 21.78 山下 昌峻(2) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 22.42 松下 怜(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 22.50 吉岡 朋樹(M2) 鹿児島大 |
4位 22.56 横田 心晟:Babbino Compare |
5位 22.75 大久保 颯(2) 鹿児島高 |
6位 23.00 川畑 亮瑛(1) 鹿屋体大 |
DNS 吉峯 幸翼(1) 志学館大 |
DNS 池元 夕将(2) 鹿屋高 |
決勝 2組 (-0.9) |
1位 23.12 鎌迫 希:レザAC |
2位 23.16 桶谷 圭吾(3) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 23.37 古河 叶羽(2) 鹿児島高 |
4位 23.43 田室 興企(3) 鹿児島高 |
5位 23.56 浜田 章司(1) 鶴丸高 |
6位 23.70 宝蔵 僚太(1) 松陽高 |
7位 23.76 応本 聡太(2) ショウシカン高 |
DNS 井之上 幸輝(1) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 3組 (0.7) |
1位 22.99 上桝 琉衣(1) 鹿児島高 |
2位 23.58 川上 鼓太郎(1) 鹿児島高 |
3位 23.82 茶円 大和(1) 松陽高 |
4位 24.27 新城 敦志:Babbino Compare |
5位 24.71 重田 幸輝(2) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 藤下 海里(3) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 山下 星流(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 村橋 暁(5) 鹿児島大 |
決勝 4組 (-0.7) |
1位 21.88 宮下 峻(3) 松陽高 |
2位 22.92 田村 顕正(3) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 24.73 川田 直輝(1) 松陽高 |
4位 25.17 吉留 海月(1) ショウシカン高 |
5位 25.73 平原 大成(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 26.41 松沢 翔太朗(2) 鹿児島高 |
7位 26.71 坂元 優斗(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 島津 健児:鹿児島陸協 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 49.08 郷原 大晴(4) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 49.56 高木 龍一(4) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 50.35 河内 祥吾(1) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 51.70 福留 規介(1) 志学館大 |
5位 52.04 砂坂 康太(3) 松陽高 |
6位 52.22 種田 航生(1) 松陽高 |
DNS 横田 幹太(4) 鹿屋体大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 52.51 有村 優咲(2) 松陽高 |
2位 53.54 浜田 章司(1) 鶴丸高 |
3位 54.27 小竹 佑太(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
4位 54.83 大野 貴博(2) 鹿児島高 |
5位 55.59 川田 直輝(1) 松陽高 |
6位 58.40 福留 駿(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 好田 智紀:鹿児島陸協 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 52.91 山口 公平(1) 松陽高 |
2位 54.01 浜田 凌司(1) 松陽高 |
3位 56.16 斎藤 礼漣(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 56.71 樋高 多聞(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 59.26 山下 晃輝(1) 鶴丸高 |
6位 60.98 坂元 優斗(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 本門 望来(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.51.18 佐藤 主理(2) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 1.52.88 小手川 聖修(3) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 1.58.59 鮫島 翔太(1) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 2.00.11 藤森 健伸(1) 鹿屋体大 |
5位 2.02.35 山田 大詩(3) 鹿屋体大 |
6位 2.13.30 宮井 渉:Landmark |
7位 2.15.92 山下 晃輝(1) 鶴丸高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.54.53 高橋 比呂弥(3) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 4.06.29 松浦 充輝(1) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 4.07.08 桑原 健助(1) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 4.08.70 喜田 哲都(3) 鹿屋体大 |
5位 4.20.85 平川 椋久(2) 鹿屋高 |
6位 5.29.76 柿内 康聖(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
7位 5.32.84 宮崎 康太(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.30.56 本門 望来(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 (-0.5) |
1位 16.75 新城 敦志:Babbino Compare |
決勝 (-0.5) |
1位 14.70 松下 怜(3) 鹿児島高 |
2位 15.47 有郷 莉玖(1) 鹿児島高 |
3位 15.92 徳永 煌介(2) 鹿児島高 |
4位 17.03 田畑 秀磨(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 |
1位 58.55 徳永 煌介(2) 鹿児島高 |
2位 66.61 紀野 勇翔(2) 松陽高 |
決勝 |
1位 42.46鹿屋体大 |
DSQ鹿屋体大 |
決勝 |
1位 1.82 岩下 優世(2) 鹿児島高 |
2位 1.82 久保木 悠介(3) 国分南中 |
3位 1.72 永峯 和希(2) 松陽高 |
4位 1.62 斎藤 礼漣(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 1.62 松島 悠斗(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 1.62 松下 怜(3) 鹿児島高 |
6位 1.62 田畑 秀磨(2) 鹿児島高 |
8位 1.62 吉原 穂高(3) 第一鹿屋中 |
9位 1.62 原田 怜聖(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.30 小崎 律稀(2) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 4.00 大内山 莉玖(2) 甲南高 |
DNS 荘司 怜(2) 鹿児島商高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 6.91 (1.5) 高山 健人(3) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 6.43 (0.5) 上井 翼(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 6.39 (1.2) 長井 遥斗(1) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 6.13 (1.4) 樋高 多聞(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 5.80 (0.5) 松下 大夢(3) 鹿児島高 |
6位 5.80 (0.3) 川上 鼓太郎(1) 鹿児島高 |
7位 5.14 (0.3) 下之園 将吾(1) 鹿児島高 |
8位 4.99 (-0.6) 後山 椋(1) 鹿児島高 |
9位 4.68 (-0.3) 平原 大成(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 斎藤 礼漣(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 久保 慶悟(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 二階 響生(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 石岡 虎之助(2) 鹿屋体大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 5.17 (1.4) 二階 響生(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
2位 4.65 (0.3) 久保 慶悟(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 |
1位 14.38 (-0.5) 中村 勇斗(2) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 12.85 (0.6) 長井 遥斗(1) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 12.25 (0.5) 岩下 優世(2) 鹿児島高 |
4位 12.12 (-2.0) 中村 仁洋(2) 松陽高 |
5位 12.01 (-1.0) 大野 貴博(2) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 湯田 俊介(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 16.40 池田 大晟(3) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 14.66 天間 一希(2) 鹿屋体大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 11.65 弓削 大輔(2) 開陽通信高 |
2位 10.68 市来 瑛杜(1) 鹿児島南高 |
3位 10.64 松永 健希(3) 鹿児島高 |
4位 10.43 尾瀬 太陽(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 8.87 石黒 一成(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 35.01 飯田 宮隆(2) 鹿屋体大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 42.32 大原 颯太(3) 鹿児島南高 |
2位 40.93 上原 奏汰(3) 鹿児島南高 |
3位 33.31 弓削 大輔(2) 開陽通信高 |
4位 33.24 松永 健希(3) 鹿児島高 |
5位 28.71 田辺 奏侍(1) 鹿児島南高 |
6位 27.93 塚田 駿輔(1) 鹿児島南高 |
7位 24.57 尾瀬 太陽(1) 鹿児島高 |
8位 19.36 青屋 圭吾(1) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 47.08 井上 康大(1) 鹿屋体大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 36.75 市来 瑛杜(1) 鹿児島南高 |
2位 29.17 石黒 一成(2) 鹿児島高 |
3位 18.74 宮崎 蓮翔(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 橋元 星侑(2) 鹿児島南高 |
決勝 |
1位 59.11 福山 祐司:福笑門 |
2位 55.87 浜崎 慎平(3) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 51.52 橋元 星侑(2) 鹿児島南高 |
4位 48.07 佐藤 元(1) 鹿屋体大 |
5位 45.68 遠藤 大知(3) Landmark |
6位 43.48 塚田 駿輔(1) 鹿児島南高 |
7位 42.25 内村 颯真(1) 鹿児島南高 |
8位 41.48 田畑 秀磨(2) 鹿児島高 |
9位 38.44 田辺 奏侍(1) 鹿児島南高 |
10位 35.62 青屋 圭吾(1) 鹿児島高 |
11位 32.07 宮崎 蓮翔(1) 鹿児島高 |
12位 27.22 松島 悠斗(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 野島 慶翔(2) 鹿児島南高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (0.8) |
1位 12.77 満園 彩可(2) 鹿児島高 |
2位 12.90 塗木 さくら(3) 鹿児島大 |
3位 12.80 馬場 友莉菜(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 13.16 芝元 陽茉璃(3) 鹿児島高 |
4位 12.99 田島 朱(3) 鹿児島高 |
5位 13.42 服部 美音(1) 鹿児島高 |
7位 13.38 佐藤 理乃(2) 松陽高 |
決勝 2組 (1.4) |
1位 13.09 花田 真奈夏(3) 鹿児島高 |
1位 13.35 佐藤 理乃(2) 松陽高 |
2位 13.35 井上 ハルカ(1) 鹿児島高 |
2位 13.54 春田 花梨(2) 松陽高 |
3位 13.80 図師 遥那(3) 鹿児島高 |
4位 14.14 半田 一巴(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 13.71 上川 もか(1) 松陽高 |
5位 13.72 二階 未優(2) 串良商高 |
5位 14.38 南 日菜(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 13.89 鳩野 苺菜(1) 鶴丸高 |
決勝 3組 (-0.2) |
1位 13.96 岩満 朱里(2) ショウシカン高 |
2位 14.55 高橋 観天音(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
3位 14.56 栫 早和(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 14.69 安部 陽菜(1) 松陽高 |
5位 15.23 大坪 咲子(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
6位 15.23 中野 莉愛(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 下堂薗 綾心(1) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 4組 (0.7) |
1位 13.11 江藤 梨南子(2) 鹿屋高 |
2位 13.47 春田 花梨(2) 松陽高 |
3位 14.26 南 日菜(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 14.64 牧 はるか(1) 松陽高 |
5位 14.87 藤元 あおい(1) 松陽高 |
6位 15.01 川田 桜蓮(1) 鹿児島高 |
7位 15.37 愛甲 美咲(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
8位 15.42 梶田 琉渚(2) 串良商高 |
決勝 1組 (0.7) |
1位 25.96 満園 彩可(2) 鹿児島高 |
2位 26.14 馬場 友莉菜(1) 鹿児島高 |
3位 26.82 塗木 さくら(3) 鹿児島大 |
4位 27.51 高山 咲輝(1) 鹿屋体大 |
5位 28.21 上川 もか(1) 松陽高 |
DNS 図師 遥那(3) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 2組 (0.4) |
1位 27.17 江藤 梨南子(2) 鹿屋高 |
2位 28.17 中島 夏那(2) 鹿児島高 |
3位 28.66 西川 雛羽(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 29.92 坂下 碧(1) 鶴丸高 |
5位 29.94 安部 陽菜(1) 松陽高 |
6位 31.91 牧 はるか(1) 松陽高 |
DNS 清水 愛美(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 |
1位 60.28 芝元 陽茉璃(3) 鹿児島高 |
2位 62.81 服部 美音(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 佐藤 理乃(2) 松陽高 |
DNS 嶋児 天音(3) 鹿児島大 |
決勝 |
1位 2.11.63 和田 彩花(3) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 2.12.02 渡部 鈴夏(2) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 2.14.40 森北 詩音(3) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 2.30.18 藤崎 理央(1) 鶴丸高 |
5位 2.32.13 前田 りん(2) 第一鹿屋中 |
6位 2.36.52 竹内 聡子(1) 鶴丸高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.43.28 村田 優羽(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
2位 5.56.36 瀬戸口 心花(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
決勝 |
DNS 竹内 聡子(1) 鶴丸高 |
DNS 宮脇 咲葵(2) 鶴丸高 |
DNS 藤崎 理央(1) 鶴丸高 |
決勝 1組 (-0.4) |
1位 15.70 春田 花梨(2) 松陽高 |
2位 16.40 中森 楽和(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 17.02 中島 夏那(2) 鹿児島高 |
4位 18.38 神田 麗愛(2) 串良商高 |
決勝 2組 (1.2) |
1位 15.53 片野坂 瑞希(3) 鹿児島高 |
2位 15.93 花田 真奈夏(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 16.81 若尾 奏来(1) 甲南高 |
4位 18.44 藤元 あおい(1) 松陽高 |
DNS 清水 愛美(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 |
DNS 橋元 幸菜(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.67 秋尾 佳恵(4) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 1.62 西川 雛羽(1) 鹿児島高 |
3位 1.57 横村 澪南(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 1.42 藤谷 好南(2) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.70 (1.1) 古川 由季(4) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 5.49 (0.6) 山本 華(1) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 4.89 (1.1) 井上 ハルカ(1) 鹿児島高 |
4位 4.63 (0.3) 中村 美香:鹿児島AC |
5位 4.60 (-0.6) 堀切 瞳:鹿児島AC |
6位 3.81 (-0.1) 中野 莉愛(1) 第一鹿屋中 |
DNS 高橋 美夢(4) 鹿屋体大 |
決勝 |
1位 11.19 (-0.7) 関戸 夏未(4) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 11.15 (-2.2) 片野坂 瑞希(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 10.97 (1.0) 栫 美咲(3) 鹿児島高 |
4位 10.69 (0.7) 井上 ハルカ(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 10.28 (-0.4) 二階 未優(2) 串良商高 |
DNS 高橋 美夢(4) 鹿屋体大 |
DNS 川原 和香(1) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.14 三反田 理央(1) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 11.88 鳴滝 美咲(4) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 11.06 平野 鈴葉(3) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 10.17 三反田 果穂(2) 鹿児島南高 |
5位 8.89 久保 夏海(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 川越 奈々美:福笑門 |
決勝 |
1位 40.00 広井 楓(1) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 39.01 小杉 真世(4) 鹿屋体大 |
3位 38.50 種田 楓子(4) 鹿屋体大 |
4位 36.61 牛尾 結香(2) 鹿屋体大 |
5位 33.50 三反田 果穂(2) 鹿児島南高 |
6位 32.41 石岡 妃瀬(3) 鹿屋体大 |
7位 29.37 山下 心暖(2) 鹿児島高 |
8位 27.69 吉松 瑠菜(3) 鹿児島高 |
9位 27.22 稲付 日和(2) 鹿児島高 |
10位 25.07 山下 愛心(1) 鹿児島高 |
11位 21.51 野間 莉緒(3) 鹿児島高 |
決勝 |
1位 40.90 高森 春花(4) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 21.02 久保 夏海(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 渡 美々香(1) 鹿児島南高 |
決勝 |
1位 40.44 金子 真碧(2) 鹿屋体大 |
2位 37.20 渡 美々香(1) 鹿児島南高 |
3位 34.14 西迫 蘭(2) 鹿児島南高 |
4位 32.79 稲付 日和(2) 鹿児島高 |
5位 29.28 山下 愛心(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 28.27 中島 夏那(2) 鹿児島高 |
7位 24.35 野間 莉緒(3) 鹿児島高 |
8位 17.54 若尾 奏来(1) 甲南高 |
DNS 清水 愛美(2) 鹿児島高 |
コメント