新人陸上神奈川県厚木愛甲地区
会場:厚木市荻野運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年10月08日
予選【中1】 1組 (-0.4) |
1位 12.73 黒沢 豪斗(1) 愛川中原中 |
2位 13.21 楠美 結生(1) 愛川中 |
3位 13.46 大矢 磨広(1) 緑中 |
4位 14.02 深沢 莱瑠(1) 厚木東名中 |
5位 14.77 石井 拓斗(1) 依知中 |
6位 15.02 小室 柊斗(1) 厚木荻野中 |
7位 15.13 加藤 聖基(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (0.2) |
1位 12.73 梅津 湊翔(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
2位 13.34 本多 倖也(1) 厚木相川中 |
3位 13.61 中村 聖希(1) 林中 |
4位 14.85 池田 葉槻(1) 厚木森の里中 |
5位 15.28 田原 駿(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
6位 17.49 福島 聡太(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 滝沢 隼人(1) 厚木玉川中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (0.6) |
1位 12.74 石井 佑嗣(1) 厚木中 |
2位 12.77 有馬 大雅(1) 厚木東名中 |
3位 13.69 吉本 裕斗(1) 厚木森の里中 |
4位 15.22 手登根 怜央(1) 愛川中原中 |
5位 15.46 武藤 冴介(1) 厚木荻野中 |
6位 16.39 神崎 亜沙斗(1) 林中 |
7位 16.96 三井 龍馬(1) 厚木睦合中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (0.1) |
1位 12.87 新井 翼(1) 厚木中 |
2位 13.03 岡部 竣(1) 厚木相川中 |
3位 13.85 大向 柊輔(1) 依知中 |
4位 14.41 須永 悠太(1) 緑中 |
5位 14.85 増山 哲心(1) 厚木睦合中 |
6位 15.19 大津 拓真(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
DNS 田島 一翔(1) 愛川東中 |
予選【中1】 5組 (0.6) |
1位 12.86 竹松 郁人(1) 厚木睦合中 |
2位 13.09 山本 海琉(1) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 13.94 長谷川 航介(1) 厚木東名中 |
4位 14.17 長柄 勇我(1) 厚木森の里中 |
5位 15.31 増原 弘人(1) 林中 |
DNS 松栄 未来(1) 愛川東中 |
DNS 山口 瑛大(1) 厚木相川中 |
予選【中1】 6組 (0.9) |
1位 12.87 木村 宗一郎(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
2位 12.92 古根村 玲和(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
3位 13.06 福田 惇(1) 厚木中 |
4位 14.32 森田 洸瑠(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
5位 14.34 桜井 徳太郎(1) 緑中 |
6位 15.87 水谷 虎太郎(1) 依知中 |
DNS 鈴木 偉雄(1) 愛川東中 |
決勝【中1】 (0.4) |
1位 12.49 梅津 湊翔(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
2位 12.68 黒沢 豪斗(1) 愛川中原中 |
3位 12.75 石井 佑嗣(1) 厚木中 |
4位 12.94 木村 宗一郎(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
5位 12.94 竹松 郁人(1) 厚木睦合中 |
6位 12.98 有馬 大雅(1) 厚木東名中 |
7位 13.04 古根村 玲和(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
8位 13.40 新井 翼(1) 厚木中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.4) |
1位 11.47 磯野 航平(2) 厚木東名中 |
2位 12.63 後藤 蓮(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
3位 12.78 平島 琉輝(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
4位 13.02 若宮 康友(2) 愛川東中 |
5位 13.44 岡田 輝夏(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
6位 15.21 門倉 巧惺(2) 厚木相川中 |
DNS 村田 龍太(2) 厚木中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (0.2) |
1位 12.13 秋山 侑慶(2) 厚木東名中 |
2位 12.25 鈴木 琳(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
3位 12.52 谷合 翔(2) 厚木中 |
4位 13.45 橘田 隆誠(2) 厚木森の里中 |
5位 13.70 近藤 涼太(2) 厚木荻野中 |
6位 14.32 鈴木 一平(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 藤本 羚汰(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
DNS 阪畑 英汰(2) 愛川東中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (0.6) |
1位 12.58 宮野入 悠雅(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
2位 12.78 西村 匠悟(2) 愛川東中 |
3位 13.53 大谷 隆翔(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
4位 14.04 藤本 蒼矢(2) 愛川中原中 |
5位 14.23 木皿 健豊(2) 厚木相川中 |
DNS 松本 陽南斗(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 酒井 悠吏(2) 厚木森の里中 |
DNS 矢島 昊季(2) 厚木東名中 |
決勝【中2】 (-0.4) |
1位 11.45 磯野 航平(2) 厚木東名中 |
2位 12.14 秋山 侑慶(2) 厚木東名中 |
3位 12.21 鈴木 琳(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
4位 12.47 谷合 翔(2) 厚木中 |
5位 12.63 宮野入 悠雅(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
6位 12.82 平島 琉輝(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
7位 12.86 西村 匠悟(2) 愛川東中 |
8位 12.91 後藤 蓮(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
予選 1組 (1.2) |
1位 27.51 楜沢 秀(2) 厚木東名中 |
2位 27.55 橋本 琢史(2) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 27.89 横田 颯介(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
4位 28.71 福井 リク(2) 厚木玉川中 |
5位 29.49 中西 煉(1) 依知中 |
6位 29.56 安斎 燦瑠(1) 厚木睦合中 |
DNS 坂田 秀喜(1) 愛川東中 |
予選 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 25.34 市川 慶(2) 厚木森の里中 |
2位 26.72 桜井 曖琉(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
3位 28.48 山田 涼太(1) 厚木中 |
4位 28.81 家田 晃雅(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
5位 30.18 深津 剣(1) 厚木荻野中 |
6位 30.24 馬場 蓮(1) 愛川中原中 |
7位 31.08 黒沢 柊(2) 厚木相川中 |
8位 32.41 菅原 巧翔(1) 依知中 |
予選 3組 (0.2) |
1位 26.61 落合 優斗(2) 厚木中 |
2位 29.26 持田 渚来飛(1) 依知中 |
3位 29.50 本木 健琉(1) 愛川中原中 |
4位 29.57 川田 幸輝(1) 林中 |
5位 30.00 吉村 裕(1) 厚木相川中 |
6位 30.16 甘利 京太郎(1) 厚木荻野中 |
7位 35.63 高橋 侑李(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 藤原 大輔(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
予選 4組 (-0.7) |
1位 24.41 野田 俊彦(2) 厚木中 |
2位 27.31 知念 虹輝(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
3位 28.26 早川 遼(2) 厚木東名中 |
4位 29.02 栗尾 凌弥(1) 愛川中原中 |
5位 30.13 植木 正太(1) 厚木相川中 |
6位 36.25 長谷川 快風(1) 依知中 |
DNS 芳賀 翔吾(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 青木 彪流(1) 林中 |
決勝 (-0.2) |
1位 24.70 野田 俊彦(2) 厚木中 |
2位 25.86 市川 慶(2) 厚木森の里中 |
3位 26.55 落合 優斗(2) 厚木中 |
4位 26.83 知念 虹輝(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
5位 26.86 桜井 曖琉(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
6位 27.98 橋本 琢史(2) 厚木荻野中 |
7位 28.20 楜沢 秀(2) 厚木東名中 |
8位 28.38 横田 颯介(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 63.07 伊從 陽向(1) 厚木荻野中 |
2位 66.07 日村 勇斗(1) 愛川中原中 |
3位 66.51 佐野 獅月(1) 依知中 |
4位 80.99 首藤 清志郎(1) 林中 |
DNS 木村 琉星(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
DNS 苅谷 悠海人(2) 厚木中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 62.01 遠藤 潤治(1) 依知中 |
2位 62.69 上野 リュウイチ(2) 林中 |
3位 64.24 甘利 竜太郎(1) 厚木荻野中 |
4位 66.02 米川 瑛太(1) 厚木中 |
5位 70.37 大谷 俊翔(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
6位 86.98 神原 颯真(1) 厚木相川中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 62.20 市川 睦月(2) 愛川中原中 |
2位 64.21 多祢 康士郎(1) 厚木中 |
3位 64.70 磯崎 翔太(2) 林中 |
4位 68.76 波多野 匠人(1) 厚木相川中 |
5位 71.27 乙田 叶夢(1) 厚木荻野中 |
6位 71.38 小林 風輝(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
決勝 |
1位 61.02 市川 睦月(2) 愛川中原中 |
2位 61.56 遠藤 潤治(1) 依知中 |
3位 61.99 伊從 陽向(1) 厚木荻野中 |
4位 63.45 上野 リュウイチ(2) 林中 |
5位 63.67 多祢 康士郎(1) 厚木中 |
6位 64.92 磯崎 翔太(2) 林中 |
7位 65.78 米川 瑛太(1) 厚木中 |
DNS 甘利 竜太郎(1) 厚木荻野中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.24.65 稲福 直喜(2) 愛川東中 |
2位 2.30.13 溝口 蒼太(1) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 2.31.23 上野 壮助(1) 厚木相川中 |
4位 2.44.50 小林 祐也(1) 林中 |
5位 2.48.30 石井 和翔(1) 愛川中 |
6位 3.01.07 平本 悠斗(1) 愛川中原中 |
7位 3.24.32 安田 惺哉(1) 厚木睦合中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.30.29 山口 大雅(2) 厚木玉川中 |
2位 2.37.20 長屋 旬(1) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 2.49.64 井上 慶成(1) 厚木相川中 |
4位 2.50.84 鈴木 陽亮(1) 愛川中 |
5位 3.04.98 久保田 大貴(1) 厚木東名中 |
6位 3.16.59 ブイ デイン フー(1) 厚木睦合中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 2.25.54 兵頭 慶(2) 厚木森の里中 |
2位 2.33.80 駒沢 直弥(1) 厚木玉川中 |
3位 2.34.00 村林 碧人(2) 厚木睦合中 |
4位 2.53.05 渡辺 斗真(1) 厚木東名中 |
DSQ 原田 尚大(1) 厚木中 |
DNS 浜田 大我(1) 愛川中 |
予選 4組 |
1位 2.18.99 堀内 天友(2) 厚木荻野中 |
2位 2.20.40 山本 雄太郎(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
3位 2.20.88 小日向 朝陽(2) 厚木東名中 |
4位 2.28.02 霜島 拓真(2) 林中 |
5位 2.46.18 吉田 創一(1) 厚木中 |
6位 2.48.15 小松 一成(1) 厚木相川中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.13.57 山本 雄太郎(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
2位 2.14.50 山口 大雅(2) 厚木玉川中 |
3位 2.14.60 堀内 天友(2) 厚木荻野中 |
4位 2.15.93 稲福 直喜(2) 愛川東中 |
5位 2.18.98 兵頭 慶(2) 厚木森の里中 |
6位 2.25.10 小日向 朝陽(2) 厚木東名中 |
7位 2.30.17 霜島 拓真(2) 林中 |
8位 2.30.23 溝口 蒼太(1) 厚木荻野中 |
決勝【中1】 1組 |
1位 4.45.20 坂元 誠規(1) 厚木相川中 |
2位 4.57.47 大塚 陽貴(1) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 4.58.36 三上 春幸(1) 愛川東中 |
4位 5.02.76 鈴木 颯斗(1) 厚木中 |
5位 5.03.01 小浦 樹(1) 愛川中 |
6位 5.06.93 中島 大翔(1) 依知中 |
7位 5.08.66 貝木 輝翔(1) 厚木荻野中 |
8位 5.09.65 斎藤 優輝(1) 厚木相川中 |
9位 5.13.64 重村 仁稀(1) 厚木睦合中 |
10位 5.15.03 手水 純之介(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
11位 5.26.12 大塚 春斗(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
12位 5.26.21 瀬川 倭(1) 厚木荻野中 |
13位 5.29.20 石原 颯(1) 依知中 |
DNS 新山 太陽(1) 林中 |
決勝【中1】 2組 |
1位 5.08.39 岡村 流伽(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
2位 5.22.41 三村 陽斗(1) 厚木相川中 |
3位 5.26.61 鍋山 大樹(1) 厚木森の里中 |
4位 5.28.04 小室 璃空(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
5位 5.35.46 青木 修吾(1) 依知中 |
6位 5.38.99 中村 颯(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
7位 5.40.52 大森 紳平(1) 厚木中 |
8位 5.43.47 中島 怜雄(1) 愛川中 |
9位 5.44.89 山口 来飛(1) 愛川中原中 |
10位 5.49.05 加古 琉大(1) 愛川東中 |
11位 5.59.60 波多野 浩介(1) 厚木玉川中 |
DNS 山本 皓太(1) 厚木中 |
DNS 篠崎 大河(1) 愛川中 |
決勝【中2】 |
1位 4.33.22 塚本 遥斗(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
2位 4.36.35 佐藤 陽紀(2) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 4.37.39 平園 海人(2) 厚木荻野中 |
4位 4.39.61 遠藤 颯也(2) 愛川東中 |
5位 4.42.15 細野 樹里(2) 緑中 |
6位 4.46.81 永井 武裟士(2) 厚木玉川中 |
7位 4.47.66 高橋 秀虎(2) 依知中 |
8位 4.48.03 猪岡 蓮斗(2) 林中 |
9位 4.49.18 宮田 徹平(2) 厚木中 |
10位 4.56.21 鎌田 帆風(2) 厚木相川中 |
11位 5.00.17 川上 貴喜風(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
12位 5.08.27 小山 慶悟(2) 依知中 |
13位 5.08.60 山内 煌貴(2) 厚木睦合中 |
14位 5.12.98 勝崎 信(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
15位 5.14.58 和田 悠李(2) 厚木中 |
16位 5.21.56 高橋 駿太(2) 厚木睦合中 |
DNS 小谷 怜凰(2) 依知中 |
DNS 武谷 真矢(2) 厚木相川中 |
DNS 曽根 凰太(2) 厚木荻野中 |
DNS 山田 龍輝(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.08.21 鈴木 龍青(2) 厚木荻野中 |
2位 10.20.91 佐々木 心(2) 厚木中 |
3位 10.36.52 清水 元誓(2) 愛川東中 |
4位 10.47.51 江藤 輪(2) 厚木玉川中 |
5位 10.59.96 宝積 璃空(2) 厚木睦合中 |
6位 11.25.94 里見 奏介(2) 厚木荻野中 |
7位 11.36.84 馬場 樹(2) 愛川中原中 |
8位 11.38.09 花上 幸四郎(2) 厚木荻野中 |
9位 11.59.78 加藤 海斗(2) 依知中 |
10位 12.03.70 佐野 一翠(1) 厚木相川中 |
11位 12.30.06 金子 峻汰(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
12位 12.32.09 徳永 莉久(1) 依知中 |
DNS 山県 空冬(1) 厚木相川中 |
DNS 前野 瑛太(1) 依知中 |
DNS 松田 隼佑(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
予選 1組 (-0.6) |
1位 17.11 梅田 琳人(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
2位 18.72 庄司 瑛太(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
3位 20.97 高橋 奏智(1) 愛川中原中 |
4位 21.33 宇都宮 大智(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
5位 21.37 川崎 琉偉(2) 厚木荻野中 |
予選 2組 (0.2) |
1位 20.18 田内 孝典(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
2位 21.82 横溝 蒼大(2) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 22.74 石井 璃来(1) 厚木相川中 |
4位 24.61 古性 結翔(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
DNS 山田 朝陽(1) 厚木中 |
決勝 (0.2) |
1位 16.91 梅田 琳人(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
2位 19.04 庄司 瑛太(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
3位 19.55 石井 璃来(1) 厚木相川中 |
4位 19.79 田内 孝典(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
5位 20.42 高橋 奏智(1) 愛川中原中 |
6位 20.64 横溝 蒼大(2) 厚木荻野中 |
7位 20.87 宇都宮 大智(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
8位 20.96 川崎 琉偉(2) 厚木荻野中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 49.36厚木睦合東中 |
2位 50.26愛川東中 |
3位 50.47林中 |
4位 50.57厚木睦合中 |
5位 50.90愛川中原中 |
DNS厚木森の里中 |
DSQ依知中 |
DNS緑中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 46.76厚木東名中 |
2位 48.27厚木中 |
3位 50.40厚木藤塚中 |
4位 50.91厚木南毛利中 |
5位 51.06厚木玉川中 |
6位 51.47厚木相川中 |
7位 52.86厚木荻野中 |
DSQ愛川中 |
決勝 |
1位 47.66厚木東名中 |
2位 49.27厚木中 |
3位 49.96厚木睦合東中 |
4位 50.19厚木藤塚中 |
5位 50.37愛川東中 |
6位 50.60厚木睦合中 |
7位 50.61林中 |
8位 51.09愛川中原中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.56 平川 彰太郎(2) 愛川東中 |
2位 1.43 石川 滉大(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
3位 1.35 近藤 玲平(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
3位 1.35 佐藤 謙成(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
5位 1.35 山根 絆葵(1) 愛川中 |
5位 1.35 荒川 玄馬(1) 愛川中原中 |
7位 1.35 三浦 悠翔(1) 厚木中 |
8位 1.25 青木 宗士(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
8位 1.25 江部 修希(2) 厚木相川中 |
DNS 相原 勇真(2) 厚木相川中 |
1.20 小林 直央(1) 愛川中原中 |
1.20 飯田 笑琉(1) 愛川中原中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.51 (0.8) 市川 輝(2) 厚木睦合中 |
2位 5.13 (0.0) 河内 奏多(2) 林中 |
3位 5.01 (-0.1) 霜島 勇生(2) 厚木荻野中 |
4位 4.93 (0.6) 伏見 洸哉(2) 林中 |
5位 4.86 (0.0) 岩本 隼(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
6位 4.86 (0.0) 丸山 竜弥(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
7位 4.80 (0.8) 室伏 征弥(2) 愛川東中 |
8位 4.64 (0.9) 佐藤 颯人(1) 愛川東中 |
9位 4.43 (-0.3) 吉川 琉斗(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
10位 4.40 (-0.8) 木村 晄成(2) 愛川東中 |
11位 4.37 (-0.4) 中川原 優(1) 緑中 |
12位 4.33 (0.0) 霜島 航介(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
13位 4.26 (-0.8) 宇佐見 健斗(2) 林中 |
14位 3.96 (1.4) 渡辺 隆太(1) 厚木中 |
15位 3.90 (0.2) 新家 頼人(2) 厚木森の里中 |
NM 三好 雄真(1) 愛川中原中 |
DNS 丸山 和多(1) 厚木中 |
NM 久保田 圭(1) 厚木睦合中 |
NM 二見 里玖(1) 厚木睦合中 |
DNS 伊東 嵩真(2) 厚木荻野中 |
NM 堀越 大悟(1) 厚木中 |
NM 田中 大雅(1) 愛川中原中 |
NM 篠原 雅貴(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
NM 田中 陽向(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.87 山田 悠生(2) 林中 |
2位 8.15 木内 将斗(2) 厚木中 |
3位 8.05 畑 統磨(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
4位 7.76 加藤 祐樹(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
5位 7.66 マイカ タケシ(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
6位 7.09 秋本 凰輔(2) 林中 |
7位 6.32 前田 琉空(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
8位 6.26 菅原 宇流空(1) 厚木荻野中 |
9位 5.57 花香 賢哉(2) 厚木中 |
10位 5.48 小川 優太(1) 厚木中 |
11位 5.20 海塩 直輝(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
12位 5.17 ワマニ レオ(2) 林中 |
13位 5.09 宮崎 冴涼(1) 厚木荻野中 |
14位 4.88 三堀 真慧(2) 厚木相川中 |
15位 4.60 浜田 陽斗(1) 厚木玉川中 |
16位 4.42 江成 颯斗(1) 愛川中 |
DNS 黄金井 蒼翔(1) 厚木玉川中 |
DNS 三条 玲久魁(1) 厚木睦合中 |
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (0.5) |
1位 13.51 北川 マイア(1) 厚木玉川中 |
2位 14.25 榎本 美結(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
3位 14.84 大沢 愛月(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
4位 15.30 内田 優良(1) 厚木睦合中 |
5位 16.26 松山 心陽(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
6位 17.07 松本 菜愛(1) 厚木相川中 |
DNS 大野 莉愛(1) 林中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (0.1) |
1位 13.89 沢田 あのん(1) 緑中 |
2位 14.16 米田 ゆず(1) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 14.74 村田 幸瞳(1) 厚木中 |
4位 15.72 馬渕 心々香(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
5位 16.10 ビジャヤクマール アーダルシャ(1) 厚木東名中 |
DNS 大畠 涼音(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
DNS 橋本 真緒(1) 厚木相川中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (0.8) |
1位 14.30 三橋 奈々(1) 厚木荻野中 |
2位 14.59 平本 栞(1) 厚木中 |
3位 14.71 堀場 雪乃(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
4位 15.38 押切 楽夢(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
5位 15.53 西田 愛楽(1) 厚木睦合中 |
6位 15.94 馬場 薫子(1) 厚木森の里中 |
7位 17.37 朝日 琴音(1) 厚木東名中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (0.1) |
1位 13.88 米村 萌花(1) 厚木相川中 |
2位 13.97 市川 夏鈴(1) 厚木荻野中 |
3位 14.98 前田 茉咲(1) 厚木中 |
4位 15.20 原 百優(1) 林中 |
5位 15.30 橋本 琴莉(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 遠藤 ひなの(1) 厚木睦合中 |
DNS 小野 こころ(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
決勝【中1】 (0.4) |
1位 13.53 北川 マイア(1) 厚木玉川中 |
2位 13.89 沢田 あのん(1) 緑中 |
3位 14.00 米村 萌花(1) 厚木相川中 |
4位 14.16 市川 夏鈴(1) 厚木荻野中 |
5位 14.22 米田 ゆず(1) 厚木荻野中 |
6位 14.42 三橋 奈々(1) 厚木荻野中 |
7位 14.52 榎本 美結(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
8位 15.04 平本 栞(1) 厚木中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (-0.5) |
1位 13.11 磯部 未来(2) 厚木中 |
2位 14.10 間部 華乃子(2) 愛川東中 |
3位 14.42 斎藤 陽舞莉(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
4位 14.63 先山 心菜(2) 厚木東名中 |
5位 15.16 奥村 夢亜(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
6位 15.47 高橋 琳夢(2) 愛川中原中 |
7位 15.51 丸山 ひなた(2) 厚木玉川中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (0.2) |
1位 13.13 藤本 芽生(2) 愛川東中 |
2位 13.93 大庭 実桜(2) 厚木東名中 |
3位 14.65 中山 実紀(2) 厚木荻野中 |
4位 15.20 川田 心美(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
5位 15.96 三枝 由奈(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
6位 18.24 佐藤 沙弓妃(2) 愛川中原中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (1.1) |
1位 14.05 山本 祐萌(2) 厚木東名中 |
2位 14.24 高橋 愛結(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
3位 14.55 佐藤 音彩(2) 愛川東中 |
4位 14.91 竹川 愛優(2) 厚木荻野中 |
5位 15.13 小倉 唯愛(2) 厚木睦合中 |
6位 15.91 佐々木 海心(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
決勝【中2】 (0.9) |
1位 12.98 磯部 未来(2) 厚木中 |
2位 13.21 藤本 芽生(2) 愛川東中 |
3位 13.97 大庭 実桜(2) 厚木東名中 |
4位 14.04 間部 華乃子(2) 愛川東中 |
5位 14.25 高橋 愛結(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
6位 14.28 山本 祐萌(2) 厚木東名中 |
7位 14.34 斎藤 陽舞莉(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
8位 14.65 佐藤 音彩(2) 愛川東中 |
予選 1組 (0.3) |
1位 30.04 大村 唯千花(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
2位 30.15 川野 結菜(2) 厚木玉川中 |
3位 30.78 杉浦 花凛(2) 愛川東中 |
4位 32.02 山口 みいな(1) 厚木東名中 |
5位 32.71 後藤 侑貴乃(1) 厚木中 |
DNS ピース ノケディ イフェアディゴ(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 飯吉 美葵(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS センダラー セイラ(1) 厚木藤塚中 |
予選 2組 (-0.2) |
1位 30.58 平井 友萌(1) 厚木中 |
2位 30.80 天野 心緒(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
3位 31.73 シイム ユリ―(1) 厚木玉川中 |
4位 32.65 浜田 爽那(2) 愛川東中 |
5位 33.32 嶋田 夢なな(1) 厚木中 |
6位 33.77 勝田 彩香(1) 厚木東名中 |
7位 35.66 棚木 蘭(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DSQ 藤野 由愛(2) 依知中 |
決勝 (0.1) |
1位 29.91 川野 結菜(2) 厚木玉川中 |
2位 30.22 大村 唯千花(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
3位 30.75 平井 友萌(1) 厚木中 |
4位 30.82 天野 心緒(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
5位 31.35 杉浦 花凛(2) 愛川東中 |
6位 32.07 シイム ユリ―(1) 厚木玉川中 |
7位 32.12 山口 みいな(1) 厚木東名中 |
8位 32.78 浜田 爽那(2) 愛川東中 |
四種競技 (-0.2) |
1位 33.53 ソリス ガブリエル ケイシ アンガバン(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 2.43.16 川瀬 乃愛(1) 厚木小鮎中 |
2位 2.47.01 加藤 若菜(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
3位 2.48.69 三橋 理芽(1) 厚木玉川中 |
4位 2.49.07 林 春妃(1) 厚木睦合中 |
5位 2.50.25 片野 愛央(1) 林中 |
6位 2.52.73 遠藤 愛彩(1) 愛川中 |
7位 2.54.29 武井 紫暖(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
8位 2.55.94 中川 心月(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
9位 2.57.87 村田 雫(1) 厚木睦合中 |
10位 2.58.27 谷川 愛空(1) 厚木荻野中 |
11位 2.59.13 和田 博想(1) 厚木玉川中 |
12位 2.59.70 モーテンセン 香乃(1) 厚木玉川中 |
13位 3.10.83 池田 有珠(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
決勝【中2】 |
1位 2.37.62 小山 美羽(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
2位 2.41.12 波形 有菜(2) 愛川中原中 |
3位 2.42.69 菅谷 心愛(2) 厚木玉川中 |
4位 2.45.48 三田村 柚葉(2) 依知中 |
5位 2.47.31 今野 夏夢(2) 厚木小鮎中 |
6位 2.47.95 石川 冬華(2) 厚木相川中 |
7位 2.50.88 荘 彩羽(2) 厚木荻野中 |
8位 2.50.93 有田 和奏(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
9位 2.59.02 大沼 里音(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
10位 2.59.68 広田 結名(2) 厚木相川中 |
11位 3.17.23 佐藤 舞音(2) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNS 松橋 璃晏(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
DNS 石井 愛莉(2) 厚木荻野中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.16.18 奥村 偲生(2) 依知中 |
2位 5.36.54 田中 杏実(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
3位 5.37.30 関根 みさき(2) 厚木玉川中 |
4位 5.38.33 弘田 愛莉(2) 厚木中 |
予選 1組 (1.0) |
1位 18.33 千葉 美由(2) 厚木睦合中 |
2位 18.94 佐々木 結衣(2) 愛川東中 |
3位 18.98 小野寺 紗英(2) 愛川東中 |
4位 22.22 加藤 心彩(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DSQ 徳武 姫依(2) 厚木中 |
予選 2組 (1.4) |
1位 18.06 柳沢 亜紀(2) 愛川東中 |
2位 19.01 吉田 心海(2) 緑中 |
3位 20.52 佐伯 優(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
4位 21.17 川述 杏菜(1) 厚木荻野中 |
5位 21.58 林 蒼依(1) 厚木中 |
決勝 (0.7) |
1位 17.82 柳沢 亜紀(2) 愛川東中 |
2位 18.19 吉田 心海(2) 緑中 |
3位 18.67 千葉 美由(2) 厚木睦合中 |
4位 19.07 小野寺 紗英(2) 愛川東中 |
5位 19.16 佐々木 結衣(2) 愛川東中 |
6位 20.15 佐伯 優(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
DNF 川述 杏菜(1) 厚木荻野中 |
DNS 林 蒼依(1) 厚木中 |
四種競技 (0.8) |
1位 22.62 ソリス ガブリエル ケイシ アンガバン(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 54.24愛川東中 |
2位 55.63厚木東名中 |
3位 56.14厚木睦合東中 |
DNS厚木藤塚中 |
DNS緑中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 54.36厚木中 |
2位 55.32厚木荻野中 |
3位 55.71厚木南毛利中 |
4位 55.75厚木玉川中 |
5位 58.86厚木小鮎中 |
DSQ厚木睦合中 |
決勝 |
1位 53.37愛川東中 |
2位 54.76厚木中 |
3位 55.03厚木玉川中 |
4位 55.40厚木南毛利中 |
5位 55.60厚木荻野中 |
6位 55.87厚木睦合東中 |
7位 56.18厚木東名中 |
8位 59.19厚木小鮎中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.40 岩沢 奈都乃(1) 緑中 |
2位 1.35 石谷 真渚(2) 厚木玉川中 |
3位 1.35 古沢 世羅(2) 厚木睦合中 |
4位 1.15 中田 怜那(1) 厚木睦合中 |
5位 1.05 中山 夢空(2) 愛川東中 |
NM 筑紫 愛(1) 厚木玉川中 |
四種競技 |
1位 1.05 ソリス ガブリエル ケイシ アンガバン(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.05 (0.0) 酒井 珂璃那(2) 愛川中原中 |
2位 4.37 (0.4) 大山 寧々(2) 厚木中 |
3位 4.21 (2.8) 石山 結菜(2) 厚木睦合中 |
4位 4.18 (1.5) 馬渕 衣瑠香(2) 厚木藤塚中 |
5位 4.03 (-1.1) 串田 日和(1) 厚木中 |
6位 3.98 (-0.2) 安田 華梨(2) 愛川東中 |
7位 3.84 (0.6) 鄭 唯蓁(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
8位 3.70 (1.2) 松岡 明咲(2) 愛川東中 |
9位 3.67 (1.8) 又村 翠月(2) 厚木睦合東中 |
10位 2.83 (-0.8) 小川 莉央(1) 厚木睦合東中 |
NM 原山 杏(1) 厚木小鮎中 |
DNS 安彦 志織(1) 厚木玉川中 |
NM 森合 桃可(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
NM 川本 結理(1) 厚木中 |
DNS 後藤 和奏(2) 愛川東中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.93 中森 波奈(2) 厚木玉川中 |
2位 6.78 大貫 桃子(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
3位 6.30 三俣 美晴(2) 厚木相川中 |
4位 6.05 井沼 有香(2) 厚木中 |
5位 5.24 渡辺 美知琉(1) 緑中 |
6位 5.15 山崎 姫依(1) 厚木睦合中 |
7位 4.66 金森 琴音(1) 厚木中 |
8位 4.62 今村 里湖(2) 厚木相川中 |
9位 4.52 門田 咲亜良(1) 厚木中 |
四種競技 |
1位 5.66 ソリス ガブリエル ケイシ アンガバン(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
決勝 |
1位 815 ソリス ガブリエル ケイシ アンガバン(1) 厚木南毛利中 |
コメント