くらよし女子駅伝
会場:打吹東郷湖畔三朝ハーフマラソンコース
開催日:2022年10月09日
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.08.57立命館宇治高 |
2位 1.10.18白鵬女高 |
3位 1.10.42西脇工高 |
4位 1.11.34比叡山高 |
5位 1.11.50東大阪大敬愛高 |
6位 1.11.52豊川高 |
7位 1.13.01山田高 |
8位 1.13.03豊田大谷高 |
9位 1.13.07香里ヌヴェール学院高 |
10位 1.13.13愛知高 |
11位 1.13.43常葉大菊川高 |
12位 1.13.58美濃加茂高 |
13位 1.14.00京都光華高 |
14位 1.14.02桂高 |
15位 1.14.18人間環境大岡崎高 |
16位 1.14.41大阪桐蔭高 |
17位 1.15.00駒沢大高 |
18位 1.15.13日体大柏高 |
19位 1.15.19岡崎城西高 |
20位 1.15.25四国学院大香川西高 |
21位 1.15.30和歌山北高 |
22位 1.15.42東播磨高 |
23位 1.16.04鳥取城北高 |
24位 1.16.21宝塚高 |
25位 1.16.28立命館守山高 |
26位 1.16.38宇治山田商高 |
27位 1.16.56高松工芸高 |
28位 1.16.57徳島北高 |
29位 1.16.59益田東高 |
30位 1.17.04常葉大菊川高B |
31位 1.17.14草津東高 |
32位 1.17.16福知山成美高 |
33位 1.17.35平田高 |
34位 1.17.42今治北高 |
35位 1.17.52愛知高B |
36位 1.18.12遊学館高 |
37位 1.18.23鵬学園高 |
38位 1.18.26愛知黎明高 |
39位 1.18.47鳴門高 |
40位 1.18.50大津商高 |
41位 1.19.01豊橋南高 |
42位 1.19.05新居浜東高 |
43位 1.19.08高松工芸高B |
44位 1.19.19鳥取城北高B |
45位 1.19.34神港学園高 |
46位 1.19.46市西宮高 |
47位 1.20.10沼田高 |
48位 1.20.25大体大浪商高 |
49位 1.20.58滋賀短大付高 |
50位 1.20.58県西宮高 |
51位 1.21.10乙訓高 |
52位 1.21.33八頭高 |
53位 1.22.31倉吉東高 |
54位 1.23.41立命館高 |
55位 1.24.11津商高 |
56位 1.25.57大垣日大高 |
57位 1.27.19鳥取育英高 |
58位 1.28.31南陽高 |
59位 1.29.07県岐阜商高 |
決勝 |
1位 19.21 古田島:白鵬女高 |
2位 19.24 前田:愛知高 |
3位 19.27 穂岐山:山田高 |
4位 19.28 細谷:立命館宇治高 |
5位 19.30 荒田:比叡山高 |
6位 19.31 山崎:京都光華高 |
7位 19.31 吉田:豊川高 |
8位 19.31 岡村花:大阪桐蔭高 |
9位 19.35 塩崎:西脇工高 |
10位 19.41 中馬:豊田大谷高 |
11位 20.03 杉浦:人間環境大岡崎高 |
12位 20.16 新井:東大阪大敬愛高 |
13位 20.18 丸毛:神港学園高 |
14位 20.19 三島:美濃加茂高 |
15位 20.23 広瀬:市西宮高 |
16位 20.26 香川:四国学院大香川西高 |
17位 20.32 市川:常葉大菊川高 |
18位 20.34 室山真:香里ヌヴェール学院高 |
19位 20.36 森谷:立命館守山高 |
20位 20.37 松谷:鳴門高 |
21位 20.39 坂本:東播磨高 |
22位 20.42 浜上:鳥取城北高 |
23位 20.47 大橋:日体大柏高 |
24位 20.49 石田:益田東高 |
26位 20.51 原:今治北高 |
27位 20.54 吉岡:駒沢大高 |
28位 20.55 垣田:鵬学園高 |
29位 20.57 相場:豊橋南高 |
30位 20.59 野口:愛知黎明高 |
31位 21.00 沢井:宇治山田商高 |
32位 21.01 大西:徳島北高 |
33位 21.02 山口:宝塚高 |
35位 21.08 新井乃:草津東高 |
36位 21.18 竹内:滋賀短大付高 |
37位 21.21 梅田:沼田高 |
38位 21.26 北迫:倉吉東高 |
39位 21.28 山田:遊学館高 |
40位 21.30 松田:高松工芸高B |
41位 21.34 水谷:愛知高B |
42位 21.34 酒井:県西宮高 |
43位 21.40 都築:岡崎城西高 |
44位 21.42 石谷:高松工芸高 |
45位 21.44 松永:常葉大菊川高B |
46位 21.46 宮垣:鳥取城北高B |
47位 21.48 森:大津商高 |
48位 21.48 吉野:丹後緑風高 |
49位 21.50 高橋:新居浜東高 |
50位 22.01 塩見:福知山成美高 |
51位 22.02 森山:平田高 |
52位 22.05 利国:大体大浪商高 |
53位 22.13 新開月:津商高 |
54位 22.36 藤戸:乙訓高 |
55位 22.44 柳原:大垣日大高 |
56位 22.47 内田:八頭高 |
57位 22.47 上野:鳥取育英高 |
58位 22.57 木村:南陽高 |
59位 23.09 松波:県岐阜商高 |
60位 23.20 福富:立命館高 |
決勝 |
1位 13.14 森:豊川高 |
2位 13.21 飯塚:西脇工高 |
2位 13.21 太田:立命館宇治高 |
4位 13.30 野上:東大阪大敬愛高 |
5位 13.32 山中:比叡山高 |
6位 13.33 吉松:山田高 |
7位 13.44 勝呂:白鵬女高 |
8位 13.45 今井:桂高 |
10位 13.50 林:岡崎城西高 |
11位 13.54 赤堀華:常葉大菊川高B |
12位 13.56 石川:豊田大谷高 |
13位 13.59 磯崎:常葉大菊川高 |
14位 14.01 三尾川:香里ヌヴェール学院高 |
15位 14.06 宇納:美濃加茂高 |
16位 14.07 河本:鳥取城北高 |
17位 14.08 角:平田高 |
18位 14.14 柳井:東播磨高 |
19位 14.22 秋山:神港学園高 |
20位 14.24 鈴木:福知山成美高 |
21位 14.25 十河:高松工芸高 |
21位 14.25 藤尾:四国学院大香川西高 |
21位 14.25 松平:和歌山北高 |
24位 14.26 高木:立命館守山高 |
25位 14.28 須山:宇治山田商高 |
26位 14.29 日置:人間環境大岡崎高 |
27位 14.30 望月:宝塚高 |
28位 14.32 吉岡小:鳴門高 |
29位 14.33 新井叶:草津東高 |
30位 14.35 柘植:徳島北高 |
31位 14.39 岡田:日体大柏高 |
32位 14.40 永田:大阪桐蔭高 |
33位 14.43 村上:益田東高 |
34位 14.44 柴田:京都光華高 |
34位 14.44 中部:大津商高 |
36位 14.46 瀧本:駒沢大高 |
36位 14.46 植松:高松工芸高B |
36位 14.46 古川:愛知高B |
39位 14.47 沢田:立命館高 |
39位 14.47 示野:鵬学園高 |
41位 14.54 越智:今治北高 |
42位 15.02 福島:遊学館高 |
43位 15.09 神山:滋賀短大付高 |
44位 15.14 布施田:南陽高 |
46位 15.17 小川:豊橋南高 |
47位 15.24 中条美:新居浜東高 |
48位 15.29 川原:沼田高 |
49位 15.31 松風:市西宮高 |
49位 15.31 浜口:愛知黎明高 |
51位 15.34 松本:丹後緑風高 |
51位 15.34 鷲見:鳥取育英高 |
53位 15.38 足立:乙訓高 |
54位 15.41 竹本:鳥取城北高B |
55位 15.43 沢:県西宮高 |
56位 15.48 福原:大体大浪商高 |
57位 15.50 下田:八頭高 |
58位 16.29 磯田:津商高 |
59位 17.09 加藤:大垣日大高 |
60位 17.44 岩塚:県岐阜商高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.54 瀬川:立命館宇治高 |
2位 10.25 北村:東大阪大敬愛高 |
2位 10.25 室山実:香里ヌヴェール学院高 |
4位 10.26 橋本:西脇工高 |
6位 10.28 内田:豊川高 |
7位 10.31 大西:四国学院大香川西高 |
8位 10.33 深谷:常葉大菊川高 |
9位 10.36 大原:比叡山高 |
9位 10.36 甲斐:岡崎城西高 |
11位 10.38 山本:豊田大谷高 |
12位 10.45 折田:和歌山北高 |
13位 10.47 小宮:桂高 |
14位 10.48 中尾:駒沢大高 |
15位 10.49 長谷川:美濃加茂高 |
15位 10.49 土橋日:鳥取城北高 |
15位 10.49 副島:人間環境大岡崎高 |
18位 10.52 岡村帆:大阪桐蔭高 |
19位 10.53 黍田:新居浜東高 |
20位 10.54 由良:福知山成美高 |
21位 10.55 清藤:山田高 |
22位 10.56 奥橋:宝塚高 |
23位 10.57 直井:立命館守山高 |
24位 10.58 後藤:高松工芸高 |
24位 10.58 作間:益田東高 |
26位 10.59 入山:愛知高 |
27位 11.01 藤田:京都光華高 |
28位 11.02 新野:鵬学園高 |
28位 11.02 星野:日体大柏高 |
30位 11.05 小嶋:愛知高B |
31位 11.09 市岡:乙訓高 |
31位 11.09 石井:徳島北高 |
33位 11.12 門脇:平田高 |
34位 11.15 谷尾:遊学館高 |
35位 11.20 賀川:宇治山田商高 |
36位 11.24 大田:鳴門高 |
37位 11.25 山下:鳥取城北高B |
38位 11.26 斎木:愛知黎明高 |
38位 11.26 竹原:東播磨高 |
40位 11.27 中谷:大津商高 |
41位 11.28 永見:倉吉東高 |
42位 11.30 檜垣咲:今治北高 |
43位 11.36 鎌田:草津東高 |
44位 11.37 西:滋賀短大付高 |
45位 11.38 好永:高松工芸高B |
46位 11.40 岩崎:市西宮高 |
47位 11.41 赤堀光:常葉大菊川高B |
48位 11.43 菅沼:豊橋南高 |
49位 11.44 林:大体大浪商高 |
50位 11.51 樋野:八頭高 |
51位 11.52 田崎:沼田高 |
52位 12.05 村上:神港学園高 |
53位 12.08 佐伯:県西宮高 |
54位 12.10 大川:丹後緑風高 |
55位 12.16 新開美:津商高 |
56位 12.47 宮川:大垣日大高 |
57位 13.11 田村:鳥取育英高 |
58位 13.22 料治:南陽高 |
59位 13.26 上田:県岐阜商高 |
60位 14.27 大垣:立命館高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.41 ジェシンタ:白鵬女高 |
2位 9.58 池田:立命館宇治高 |
4位 10.22 黒木:東大阪大敬愛高 |
5位 10.24 林:豊川高 |
5位 10.24 青沼:香里ヌヴェール学院高 |
7位 10.33 川端:比叡山高 |
9位 10.50 松本:桂高 |
10位 10.51 野口:駒沢大高 |
11位 10.52 高木:愛知高 |
12位 10.56 佐々木:岡崎城西高 |
12位 10.56 三代:平田高 |
14位 10.57 森内:大阪桐蔭高 |
14位 10.57 中山:美濃加茂高 |
16位 10.59 増田:常葉大菊川高B |
17位 11.01 平田:高松工芸高 |
18位 11.03 宮崎:和歌山北高 |
19位 11.05 鈴木:日体大柏高 |
20位 11.06 若林:人間環境大岡崎高 |
21位 11.07 熊代:宝塚高 |
22位 11.08 小出:京都光華高 |
23位 11.11 金子:鳥取城北高 |
23位 11.11 鈴村:愛知高B |
25位 11.12 嵯峨崎:豊田大谷高 |
26位 11.13 久保:山田高 |
27位 11.17 渡辺:宇治山田商高 |
29位 11.22 河野:東播磨高 |
30位 11.24 吉田:四国学院大香川西高 |
31位 11.26 依藤:鳥取城北高B |
33位 11.32 阿尾:県西宮高 |
34位 11.34 筒井:乙訓高 |
34位 11.34 反保:立命館高 |
36位 11.35 山本:大津商高 |
37位 11.38 吉岡な:鳴門高 |
37位 11.38 飯田:草津東高 |
39位 11.40 北山:立命館守山高 |
40位 11.41 米沢:八頭高 |
41位 11.45 岡本:大体大浪商高 |
41位 11.45 加藤:徳島北高 |
43位 11.50 檜垣和:今治北高 |
44位 11.55 三藤:沼田高 |
45位 12.00 五藤:愛知黎明高 |
46位 12.02 広山:益田東高 |
47位 12.04 河田:倉吉東高 |
48位 12.05 中島:市西宮高 |
49位 12.06 野間:新居浜東高 |
50位 12.15 内藤:豊橋南高 |
51位 12.17 鶴身:高松工芸高B |
52位 12.29 竹中:鵬学園高 |
53位 12.35 岩田:滋賀短大付高 |
54位 12.41 福尾:丹後緑風高 |
55位 12.47 中張:神港学園高 |
56位 12.49 羽根:津商高 |
57位 13.01 黒原:大垣日大高 |
58位 13.46 小川:南陽高 |
59位 14.03 矢野:県岐阜商高 |
60位 14.53 石田:鳥取育英高 |
決勝 |
2位 17.02 藤城:西脇工高 |
3位 17.06 岡本:白鵬女高 |
4位 17.17 横山:東大阪大敬愛高 |
5位 17.23 肥後:比叡山高 |
6位 17.35 森下未夢:桂高 |
7位 17.36 杉浦:豊田大谷高 |
7位 17.36 中村:京都光華高 |
9位 17.40 本沢:日体大柏高 |
10位 17.41 伊藤:駒沢大高 |
11位 17.43 新山:香里ヌヴェール学院高 |
12位 17.47 田坂:美濃加茂高 |
13位 17.51 中島:人間環境大岡崎高 |
14位 17.53 安喜:山田高 |
15位 17.59 安藤:常葉大菊川高 |
16位 18.01 西尾:東播磨高 |
17位 18.13 渡辺:愛知高 |
18位 18.15 渡辺杏:豊川高 |
19位 18.17 谷口:岡崎城西高 |
20位 18.19 大久保:草津東高 |
21位 18.27 牧原:和歌山北高 |
21位 18.27 久次米:徳島北高 |
21位 18.27 エスターワンジル:益田東高 |
24位 18.28 婦木:福知山成美高 |
25位 18.30 大原:愛知黎明高 |
26位 18.33 藤原:宇治山田商高 |
27位 18.37 瀬野:今治北高 |
29位 18.41 西坂:大阪桐蔭高 |
30位 18.46 西手:宝塚高 |
30位 18.46 清水:常葉大菊川高B |
32位 18.49 浅井:豊橋南高 |
34位 18.50 岩村:高松工芸高 |
35位 18.52 松岡:新居浜東高 |
36位 18.57 木内:高松工芸高B |
37位 19.01 岩田:鳥取城北高B |
38位 19.03 品川:大体大浪商高 |
39位 19.09 任田:遊学館高 |
40位 19.10 山本:鵬学園高 |
41位 19.15 川島:鳥取城北高 |
42位 19.16 石田:愛知高B |
42位 19.16 佐々木:大津商高 |
44位 19.17 青木:平田高 |
45位 19.24 松本:八頭高 |
46位 19.33 安達:沼田高 |
46位 19.33 小野:立命館高 |
48位 20.01 五百蔵:県西宮高 |
49位 20.02 正垣:神港学園高 |
50位 20.07 久戸瀬:市西宮高 |
51位 20.13 藤本:乙訓高 |
52位 20.16 野坂:大垣日大高 |
53位 20.19 坂本:滋賀短大付高 |
54位 20.24 出岡:津商高 |
55位 20.36 大塚:鳴門高 |
56位 20.45 杉江:県岐阜商高 |
57位 20.54 福羅:鳥取育英高 |
58位 22.18 山中:倉吉東高 |
59位 23.12 谷:南陽高 |
コメント