第2回佐世保市陸上記録会
会場:佐世保市総合グラウンド陸上競技場
開催日:2022年10月29日
タイムレース 1組 (-1.9) |
1位 11.28 岩永 勝太:MRC佐世保 |
2位 11.82 吉田 紘(1) 長崎国際大 |
3位 12.11 藤 優大(1) 佐世保西高 |
4位 12.88 渡辺 健三:佐世保重工 |
5位 12.94 芦塚 祐大(1) 佐世保工高 |
6位 13.43 八木原 悠太(2) 北松農高 |
DNS 竹元 誠人(3) 西海学園高 |
DSQ 田川 拓海(1) 西海学園高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-1.6) |
1位 11.15 荒木 塁(4) 長崎国際大 |
2位 11.23 堤 勇希(3) 西海学園高 |
3位 12.46 奥野 泰啓(1) 佐世保工高 |
4位 12.82 安永 怜司(1) 猶興館高 |
5位 12.94 高取 優大(1) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 久保 一輝(1) 西海学園高 |
DNS 江口 慧:MRC佐世保 |
タイムレース 3組 (-1.5) |
1位 11.55 江浦 伶音(1) 長崎国際大 |
2位 11.72 今村 航(3) 西海学園高 |
3位 12.18 篠原 怜慈(3) 佐世保高専 |
4位 12.58 谷内 慎吾(1) 佐世保工高 |
5位 12.92 作田 俐久(1) 佐世保南高 |
6位 14.08 大久保 直季(1) 北松西高 |
7位 14.57 宮崎 翔:9.Sports |
DNS 岩崎 龍太郎:MRC佐世保 |
タイムレース 4組 (-2.8) |
1位 11.83 井手 秀悟:9.Sports |
2位 12.51 石田 健悟(1) 猶興館高 |
3位 12.59 平山 大志(1) 西海学園高 |
4位 12.82 永山 蓮(2) 佐世保南高 |
5位 13.02 友広 真一:MRC佐世保 |
6位 14.60 八木原 慎吾(1) 北松農高 |
DNS 法村 健太(3) 西海学園高 |
DSQ 相原 洸亮(1) 佐世保工高 |
タイムレース 5組 (-3.6) |
1位 12.08 鴨川 優人(3) 西海学園高 |
2位 12.28 前田 一樹(2) 長崎国際大 |
3位 12.32 法村 源太(3) 西海学園高 |
4位 12.95 古田 宏輝(2) 佐世保工高 |
5位 13.36 戸田 智貴(1) 猶興館高 |
6位 13.51 久住呂 幸大(2) 佐世保高専 |
DNS 富永 麗恩(2) 佐世保南高 |
タイムレース 6組 (-3.0) |
1位 11.91 苑田 祥吾(3) 長崎国際大 |
2位 12.14 藤原 皓人(1) 西海学園高 |
3位 12.16 家中 颯大(1) 西海学園高 |
4位 12.63 武井 陸哉(2) 佐世保西高 |
5位 12.87 篠原 旭(1) 佐世保商高 |
6位 12.88 丸尾 智幸(2) 佐世保南高 |
7位 13.38 川久保 拓磨(2) 北松農高 |
DSQ 前田 大成:MRC佐世保 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-2.6) |
1位 13.11 浜上 航(3) 9.Sports |
2位 15.40 吉住 柊汰(2) 佐世保大野中 |
3位 15.59 山口 奏(1) 佐世保東明中 |
4位 16.06 石田 優耀(1) 佐々中 |
5位 16.28 泓 龍馬(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
6位 16.45 浜田 一颯(2) 佐世保中里中 |
DNS 山下 巨翔(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
DNS 下津浦 正翔(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-2.0) |
1位 13.74 笹岡 真光(2) 県佐世保北中 |
2位 14.54 高野 徹瑠(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
3位 15.13 平田 唯人(1) 佐々中 |
4位 15.16 田頭 陸(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
5位 15.49 田渕 修二郎(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
6位 15.52 亀渕 直輝(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
7位 15.92 高木 俊宏(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
8位 16.02 立石 照真(1) 佐世保中里中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (-1.9) |
1位 14.31 図師 一瑛(1) 佐々中 |
2位 14.50 宮本 裕真(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
3位 14.62 奥村 太晴(2) 佐世保大野中 |
4位 14.82 笹岡 純光(1) 佐世保中里中 |
5位 15.00 吉田 遥希(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
6位 15.07 井手 健心(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
DSQ 中島 嘉人(1) 佐世保広田中 |
DNS 島田 大輝(1) 佐世保広田中 |
タイムレース【中学】 4組 (-1.2) |
1位 13.79 池田 琢磨(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
2位 14.03 池上 皇輝(1) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 14.37 木場 健太(2) 佐世保広田中 |
4位 14.37 高橋 拓洋(1) 佐世保東明中 |
5位 14.51 久保 翔英(1) 佐世保小佐々中 |
6位 14.61 金氏 湧哉(2) 佐世保大野中 |
DNS 藤永 侑士(2) 佐世保中里中 |
DNS 松村 悠斗(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 5組 (-2.2) |
1位 13.77 堀田 大介(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
2位 14.12 川崎 陽向(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
3位 14.21 末竹 優偉大(1) 佐世保愛宕中 |
4位 14.35 西田 暖太(2) 佐世保中里中 |
5位 14.39 中野 颯大(2) 佐世保鹿町中 |
6位 14.70 黒田 悠仁(1) 佐世保山澄中 |
DNS 平山 翔大(2) 佐世保東明中 |
DNS 浜口 穂高(2) 佐世保山澄中 |
タイムレース【中学】 6組 (-1.6) |
1位 13.59 戸村 晴人(1) 佐世保小佐々中 |
2位 13.67 井手 悠斗(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
3位 13.77 小山田 璃玖(1) 佐世保広田中 |
4位 13.82 松尾 恒輝(1) 佐世保中里中 |
5位 13.86 加藤 優和(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
6位 13.96 川崎 絃人(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
7位 14.10 岩永 快(2) 佐世保広田中 |
8位 14.17 橋口 翔和(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
タイムレース【中学】 7組 (-1.9) |
1位 13.14 谷川 勇翔(1) 佐世保小佐々中 |
2位 13.27 永谷 悠馬(1) 佐世保光海中 |
2位 13.27 橋村 奏一郎(2) 佐世保愛宕中 |
4位 13.43 下村 聖汰(1) 佐世保小佐々中 |
5位 13.44 前田 航太(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
6位 13.51 川口 蓮斗(2) 佐世保広田中 |
7位 13.58 松尾 龍磨(1) 県佐世保北中 |
8位 13.79 飯田 和馬(2) 佐世保中里中 |
9位 13.88 中村 龍(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 8組 (-2.1) |
1位 13.13 富永 一樹(2) 県佐世保北中 |
2位 13.20 桃野 葵(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
3位 13.26 林 悠羽(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
4位 13.27 梶村 絢人(1) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 13.30 石丸 隼大(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
6位 13.43 松田 駿佑(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
7位 13.48 松本 宗次朗(1) 佐世保中里中 |
8位 13.57 白水 慎太郎(2) 県佐世保北中 |
DSQ 日南 太希(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
タイムレース【中学】 9組 (-2.0) |
1位 12.13 渡 敬進(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
2位 12.35 山口 凛汰(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
3位 12.53 松尾 航太郎(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
4位 12.61 湊 和樹(3) 県佐世保北中 |
5位 12.90 中村 颯太(3) 県佐世保北中 |
6位 13.00 中島 蒼空(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
7位 13.32 鴨川 史門(2) 佐世保東明中 |
8位 14.72 立石 朱斗(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
DNS 石田 大聖(2) 佐世保広田中 |
タイムレース 1組 (-2.8) |
1位 23.46 堤 勇希(3) 西海学園高 |
2位 24.50 前田 一樹(2) 長崎国際大 |
3位 24.61 田川 拓海(1) 西海学園高 |
4位 25.58 小川 真弘:9.Sports |
5位 26.06 篠原 旭(1) 佐世保商高 |
6位 26.40 藤 優大(1) 佐世保西高 |
7位 26.55 横田 公希(1) 佐世保高専 |
8位 26.58 永山 蓮(2) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 富永 麗恩(2) 佐世保南高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-1.8) |
1位 23.41 荒木 塁(4) 長崎国際大 |
2位 24.29 江浦 伶音(1) 長崎国際大 |
3位 25.66 石田 健悟(1) 猶興館高 |
4位 25.67 古田 宏輝(2) 佐世保工高 |
5位 25.86 塩崎 遥人(2) 佐世保西高 |
6位 26.66 高取 優大(1) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 篠原 怜慈(3) 佐世保高専 |
DNS 久保 一輝(1) 西海学園高 |
DNS 江口 慧:MRC佐世保 |
タイムレース 3組 (-2.4) |
1位 23.02 今村 知椰(1) 長崎国際大 |
2位 23.74 小佐々 誠(4) 佐世保高専 |
3位 24.23 苑田 祥吾(3) 長崎国際大 |
4位 24.99 松下 洸己:佐世保市陸協 |
5位 25.28 喜多 海斗:9.Sports |
6位 25.30 瀬戸 彪雅(1) 西海学園高 |
7位 26.56 大石 新之助(1) 佐世保南高 |
8位 27.11 前田 大成:MRC佐世保 |
9位 30.30 大久保 直季(1) 北松西高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-2.1) |
1位 27.96 下村 聖汰(1) 佐世保小佐々中 |
2位 28.85 川口 育武(1) 佐世保大野中 |
3位 30.21 中村 龍(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
4位 30.53 黒田 悠仁(1) 佐世保山澄中 |
5位 31.48 西村 洋介(1) 佐世保光海中 |
6位 32.24 宮本 裕真(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
7位 33.44 高木 俊宏(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
8位 33.51 広瀬 悠翔(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-2.0) |
1位 25.43 松尾 航太郎(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
2位 26.37 江原 叶真(2) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 27.18 山口 真慧(2) 佐世保広田中 |
4位 27.52 許 祥龍(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
5位 27.56 永谷 悠馬(1) 佐世保光海中 |
6位 28.27 前田 航太(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
7位 29.52 橋口 翔和(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
8位 31.58 高野 徹瑠(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
9位 31.86 平田 唯人(1) 佐々中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (-2.8) |
1位 25.62 山口 凛汰(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
2位 26.34 湊 和樹(3) 県佐世保北中 |
3位 26.48 立石 朱斗(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
4位 26.71 中島 蒼空(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
5位 26.99 野上 咲太(3) 県佐世保北中 |
6位 27.92 石丸 隼大(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
DNS 石田 大聖(2) 佐世保広田中 |
DNS 宮崎 隼(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
DNS 林 悠羽(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 51.65 荒木 塁(4) 長崎国際大 |
2位 54.74 十菱 晴人(2) 佐世保西高 |
3位 55.89 藤原 皓人(1) 西海学園高 |
4位 57.10 土山 岳斗(1) 佐世保西高 |
5位 57.48 小川 真弘:9.Sports |
6位 63.21 竹内 伶(1) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 石田 圭吾(3) 西海学園高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 51.53 中川 穂泉(2) 佐世保西高 |
2位 51.97 吉原 吏亮(2) 佐世保西高 |
3位 55.44 苑田 祥吾(3) 長崎国際大 |
4位 57.29 松下 洸己:佐世保市陸協 |
5位 57.87 大石 新之助(1) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 瀬戸 彪雅(1) 西海学園高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 |
1位 57.05 日数谷 舷(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
2位 66.15 竹内 一海(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
3位 68.55 梅沢 悠太(1) 県佐世保北中 |
4位 71.95 立石 照真(1) 佐世保中里中 |
DNS 松尾 航太郎(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
DNS 西村 洋介(1) 佐世保光海中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 |
1位 59.88 鴨川 史門(2) 佐世保東明中 |
2位 61.42 富永 一樹(2) 県佐世保北中 |
3位 61.52 本村 悠悟(2) 県佐世保北中 |
4位 63.06 松田 駿佑(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
DNS 相良 悠斗(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
DNS 山本 俊介(1) 佐世保清水中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 |
1位 56.31 志方 惺空(2) 佐世保広田中 |
2位 58.59 川崎 悠雅(3) 県佐世保北中 |
3位 59.75 宮崎 隼(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
4位 60.46 鈴木 颯太(2) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 61.81 山口 大輔(2) 佐世保祇園中 |
6位 62.26 許 祥龍(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
DNS 梅津 歩翔(2) 佐世保祇園中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.02.80 西永 凌(4) 長崎国際大 |
2位 2.05.22 島田 悠将(4) 佐世保高専 |
3位 2.11.45 中山 颯太(3) 佐世保高専 |
4位 2.13.54 加藤 啓佑(2) 猶興館高 |
5位 2.14.98 福本 泰士(1) 佐世保南高 |
6位 2.15.95 西島 康平(1) 猶興館高 |
7位 2.16.21 田中 海翔(1) 猶興館高 |
8位 2.27.34 坂本 竣哉(1) 佐世保商高 |
DNS 寺崎 太一(2) 佐世保西高 |
DNS 松本 幸樹(1) 長崎国際大 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 |
1位 2.28.53 富田 虎文(2) 佐世保東明中 |
2位 2.28.99 松尾 壮真(2) 佐世保清水中 |
3位 2.32.44 田崎 希(1) 佐世保広田中 |
4位 2.36.25 中野 友稀(2) 小値賀中 |
5位 2.41.32 大宅 琉翔(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
6位 2.41.60 福田 寛太(2) 県佐世保北中 |
7位 2.44.68 松永 悠吾(1) 佐世保中里中 |
8位 2.47.71 中村 紳太郎(1) 県佐世保北中 |
DNS 松田 寛冬(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
DNS 辻田 凌寿(1) 佐世保中里中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 |
1位 2.04.85 富永 勲(2) 県佐世保北中 |
2位 2.08.48 山口 叶人(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
3位 2.10.51 吉永 結翔(2) 佐世保鹿町中 |
4位 2.11.70 志方 惺空(2) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 2.12.54 許 祥龍(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
6位 2.21.14 古田 智希(2) 佐世保清水中 |
7位 2.33.33 下田 里樹(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
DNS 日数谷 舷(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
DNS 作永 蒼空(3) MRC佐世保 |
DNS 相良 悠斗(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 4.37.15 岸川 叶豊(2) 佐世保西高 |
2位 4.44.65 広川 大貴(1) 佐世保工高 |
3位 4.45.29 久保田 怜児(1) 佐世保南高 |
4位 4.46.35 坂本 翔(2) 佐世保工高 |
5位 4.46.79 田渕 颯斗(1) 佐世保工高 |
6位 4.47.17 川内 天(1) 佐世保南高 |
7位 4.48.63 川崎 優希(1) 佐世保南高 |
8位 4.50.77 本山 勇斗(2) 佐世保西高 |
9位 4.51.01 川渕 勇希(3) 佐世保工高 |
10位 4.52.69 松永 倉和(1) 佐世保高専 |
11位 4.53.94 渡辺 雄太(2) 佐世保高専 |
12位 4.57.58 坂本 竣哉(1) 佐世保商高 |
13位 4.58.93 朝長 莉弥(2) 佐世保工高 |
14位 5.08.09 小川 幸太郎(2) 佐世保工高 |
15位 5.13.92 吉崎 涼(2) 佐世保西高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 4.16.93 辻 佑磨(1) 長崎国際大 |
2位 4.26.66 川内 太陽(2) 佐世保工高 |
3位 4.28.28 相知 奏汰(1) 佐世保工高 |
4位 4.30.63 川畑 好誠(2) 佐世保西高 |
5位 4.32.98 吉田 広大(2) 佐世保工高 |
6位 4.34.08 藤田 太一(3) 佐世保工高 |
7位 4.34.50 西島 康平(1) 猶興館高 |
8位 4.39.68 横山 知教:MRC佐世保 |
9位 4.40.53 相知 幸汰(1) 佐世保工高 |
10位 4.41.36 寺崎 太一(2) 佐世保西高 |
11位 4.42.89 納所 来稀(1) 佐世保工高 |
12位 4.58.09 田中 海翔(1) 猶興館高 |
13位 5.01.37 前田 篤志(1) 佐世保高専 |
DNS 小松 玲雄(1) 佐世保西高 |
DNS 渡辺 海宙(1) 佐世保高専 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 |
1位 5.18.74 岩本 幸志郎(1) 佐世保山澄中 |
2位 5.23.32 川口 育武(1) 佐世保大野中 |
3位 5.25.28 梅沢 悠太(1) 県佐世保北中 |
4位 5.27.44 楠本 歩夢(1) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 5.41.87 赤尾 啓太(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
6位 5.43.80 肥後 樹(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
7位 5.43.86 阿部 響真(1) 佐世保広田中 |
8位 5.59.34 三谷 芽生(1) 佐世保広田中 |
9位 6.07.84 渡辺 凌我(1) 佐世保広田中 |
10位 6.33.42 北尾 龍之介(1) 佐世保広田中 |
DNS 木戸 翔太(2) 佐世保宇久中 |
DNS 内野 蔵人(2) 佐世保日宇中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 |
1位 5.00.07 柳 泰西(1) 佐世保東明中 |
2位 5.08.87 富田 虎文(2) 佐世保東明中 |
3位 5.19.05 田中 大貴(1) 佐世保広田中 |
4位 5.21.85 堀 琥道(1) 佐世保山澄中 |
5位 5.23.58 福田 寛太(2) 県佐世保北中 |
6位 5.25.08 大宅 琉翔(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
7位 5.25.84 松永 悠吾(1) 佐世保中里中 |
8位 5.25.91 中村 紳太郎(1) 県佐世保北中 |
9位 5.30.82 平野 晴天(2) 佐世保広田中 |
10位 5.30.86 旗島 怜哉(1) 佐世保広田中 |
11位 5.34.18 前田 大雅(1) 佐世保小佐々中 |
12位 5.34.39 竹内 一海(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 |
1位 4.59.45 松尾 壮真(2) 佐世保清水中 |
2位 5.00.14 二ノ宮 龍誠(2) 佐世保東明中 |
3位 5.07.96 田崎 希(1) 佐世保広田中 |
4位 5.09.99 石丸 颯人(1) 佐世保光海中 |
5位 5.12.73 山村 愛翔(1) 佐世保広田中 |
6位 5.12.96 宮崎 映斗(2) 佐世保広田中 |
7位 5.13.56 久家 勲哉(1) 佐世保東明中 |
8位 5.14.88 畑元 優人(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
9位 5.18.92 笹岡 真光(2) 県佐世保北中 |
10位 5.21.37 石田 悠翔(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
11位 5.21.42 牧野 夏己(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
12位 5.21.97 久保 翔英(1) 佐世保小佐々中 |
タイムレース【中学】 4組 |
1位 4.47.31 加藤 祐輔(2) 佐世保広田中 |
2位 4.50.20 西崎 駿助(2) 佐世保東明中 |
3位 4.50.83 本村 悠悟(2) 県佐世保北中 |
4位 4.55.36 八並 望(2) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 4.55.72 横山 優斗(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
6位 4.56.09 古川 泰心(2) 佐世保広田中 |
7位 4.58.25 岡 佑多(2) 佐世保広田中 |
8位 5.01.05 伊藤 静流(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
9位 5.09.91 山口 拓海(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
10位 5.12.50 松田 寛冬(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
11位 5.14.29 中村 瑛太(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
DNS 本田 賢伸(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
DNS 辻田 凌寿(1) 佐世保中里中 |
タイムレース【中学】 5組 |
1位 4.18.56 山口 叶人(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
2位 4.20.11 富永 勲(2) 県佐世保北中 |
3位 4.36.25 相良 悠斗(2) 佐世保小佐々中 |
4位 4.41.85 吉永 結翔(2) 佐世保鹿町中 |
5位 4.45.54 山川 和人(2) 佐世保東明中 |
6位 4.48.30 古田 智希(2) 佐世保清水中 |
7位 5.02.90 鈴木 颯太(2) 佐世保広田中 |
8位 5.03.44 中村 海斗(1) 佐世保愛宕中 |
9位 5.03.68 末永 千隼(3) 県佐世保北中 |
10位 5.04.21 中野 友稀(2) 小値賀中 |
11位 5.05.27 板村 凱竜(1) 佐世保柚木中 |
12位 5.09.61 山本 俊介(1) 佐世保清水中 |
DNS 作永 蒼空(3) MRC佐世保 |
決勝 |
1位 15.11.27 浜田 光(2) 長崎国際大 |
2位 15.15.89 伊東 大登(2) 長崎国際大 |
3位 15.19.17 井上 凱斗(2) 長崎国際大 |
4位 15.19.18 日高 健仁(4) 長崎国際大 |
5位 15.23.01 内海 健:佐世保市陸協 |
6位 15.37.30 森崎 将尋(3) 長崎国際大 |
7位 15.47.73 富野 大地(1) 長崎国際大 |
8位 16.04.58 平岡 和徳(2) 長崎国際大 |
9位 16.13.77 野田 悠介(2) 長崎国際大 |
10位 16.38.31 中尾 友哉(4) 長崎国際大 |
11位 16.42.66 渡辺 海宙(1) 佐世保高専 |
12位 17.51.58 横山 知教:MRC佐世保 |
13位 19.08.31 中山 颯太(3) 佐世保高専 |
14位 19.20.84 坂本 竣哉(1) 佐世保商高 |
15位 19.20.94 指方 勇太:佐世保市陸協 |
DNS 前田 篤志(1) 佐世保高専 |
DNF 山口 義斗(1) 長崎国際大 |
決勝 (-2.9) |
1位 16.01 鴨川 優人(3) 西海学園高 |
2位 17.98 北川 漣音(1) 西海学園高 |
3位 18.86 作田 俐久(1) 佐世保南高 |
4位 19.79 久住呂 幸大(2) 佐世保高専 |
決勝 (-4.4) |
1位 18.83 中村 颯太(3) 県佐世保北中 |
2位 19.09 岩永 快(2) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 19.60 池田 翔空(2) 佐世保中里中 |
4位 19.74 北川 陽音(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
5位 20.52 松本 宗次朗(1) 佐世保中里中 |
6位 20.96 木場 健太(2) 佐世保広田中 |
決勝 |
1位 61.50 北川 漣音(1) 西海学園高 |
2位 62.93 中尾 一陽(2) 佐世保西高 |
DNS 初田 僚真(2) 佐世保工高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 44.92MRC佐世保 |
2位 45.24西海学園高 |
3位 47.15佐世保工高 |
4位 47.759.Sports |
5位 47.93佐世保西 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 42.95長崎国際大 |
2位 45.41佐世保西 |
3位 45.68佐世保高専 |
4位 48.12佐世保南高 |
DSQ西海学園高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 |
1位 48.14相浦高 |
2位 51.43佐世保北 |
3位 51.49小佐々・B |
4位 52.06広田・B |
5位 52.30中里高 |
6位 54.64光海高 |
7位 55.22大野高 |
DNS東明・B |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 |
1位 47.83小佐々・A |
2位 47.86佐世保北 |
3位 49.27広田・A |
4位 50.20早岐高 |
5位 51.06鹿町高 |
6位 51.08日宇高 |
7位 53.03祇園高 |
8位 54.39東明・A |
決勝 |
1位 3.32.63長崎国際大 |
2位 3.33.98佐世保高専 |
3位 3.42.77西海学園高 |
4位 3.50.53佐世保西 |
5位 3.52.21佐世保西 |
6位 3.52.21佐世保高専 |
7位 3.53.28佐世保南高 |
DSQ佐世保工高 |
DNS西海学園 |
決勝 |
1位 1.70 ウォーカーディヴィス 勇気:西海学園 |
2位 1.65 今村 航(3) 西海学園高 |
3位 1.60 関戸 要(1) 佐世保西高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 1.60 池田 翔空(2) 佐世保中里中 |
2位 1.60 中村 涼太(1) 佐世保中里中 |
3位 1.55 野上 咲太(3) 県佐世保北中 |
4位 1.40 川口 蓮斗(2) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 1.40 山口 真慧(2) 佐世保広田中 |
6位 1.35 図師 一瑛(1) 佐々中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.49 (3.3) 荒木 塁(4) 長崎国際大 |
2位 6.40 (2.7) 石田 健悟(1) 猶興館高 |
3位 6.21 (3.4) 久保 一輝(1) 西海学園高 |
4位 6.00 (3.0) 苑田 祥吾(3) 長崎国際大 |
5位 5.91 (3.3) 前田 一樹(2) 長崎国際大 |
6位 5.64 (0.5) 吉田 紘(1) 長崎国際大 |
7位 4.98 (1.3) 谷内 慎吾(1) 佐世保工高 |
8位 4.89 (2.2) 飯田 隼(2) 佐世保西高 |
9位 4.66 (3.1) 小長 賢二:MRC佐世保 |
10位 4.57 (4.7) 八木原 慎吾(1) 北松農高 |
NM 武井 陸哉(2) 佐世保西高 |
DNS 初田 僚真(2) 佐世保工高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.76 (1.9) 中村 颯太(3) 県佐世保北中 |
2位 5.73 (2.4) 江原 叶真(2) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 5.64 (2.2) 日南 太希(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
4位 5.48 (3.5) 野上 咲太(3) 県佐世保北中 |
5位 5.21 (2.4) 中村 涼太(1) 佐世保中里中 |
6位 5.10 (1.6) 桃野 葵(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
7位 5.02 (2.3) 松尾 恒輝(1) 佐世保中里中 |
8位 5.01 (3.0) 白水 慎太郎(2) 県佐世保北中 |
9位 4.95 (0.6) 北川 陽音(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
10位 4.90 (2.8) 飯田 和馬(2) 佐世保中里中 |
11位 4.81 (2.8) 松尾 龍磨(1) 県佐世保北中 |
12位 4.79 (1.1) 富永 一樹(2) 県佐世保北中 |
13位 4.76 (2.6) 梶村 絢人(1) 佐世保広田中 |
14位 4.69 (2.4) 中野 颯大(2) 佐世保鹿町中 |
15位 4.66 (2.8) 奥村 太晴(2) 佐世保大野中 |
16位 4.56 (3.3) 山口 拓海(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
17位 4.55 (2.7) 笹岡 真光(2) 県佐世保北中 |
18位 4.46 (4.0) 川口 育武(1) 佐世保大野中 |
19位 4.43 (0.7) 山本 俊介(1) 佐世保清水中 |
20位 4.40 (1.5) 笹岡 純光(1) 佐世保中里中 |
21位 4.18 (2.4) 池上 皇輝(1) 佐世保広田中 |
22位 4.17 (2.5) 小山 翔矢(1) 佐世保光海中 |
23位 4.16 (1.2) 小山田 璃玖(1) 佐世保広田中 |
24位 3.96 (2.8) 広瀬 悠翔(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
25位 3.89 (2.5) 中島 嘉人(1) 佐世保広田中 |
26位 3.88 (2.0) 西田 暖太(2) 佐世保中里中 |
27位 3.74 (2.2) 牧野 夏己(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
28位 3.67 (1.1) 吉田 遥希(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
29位 3.65 (1.2) 吉住 柊汰(2) 佐世保大野中 |
30位 3.59 (3.1) 石田 優耀(1) 佐々中 |
31位 3.44 (2.2) 泓 龍馬(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
32位 3.08 (1.1) 金氏 湧哉(2) 佐世保大野中 |
33位 3.04 (2.2) 浜田 一颯(2) 佐世保中里中 |
NM 浜口 穂高(2) 佐世保山澄中 |
DNS 伊藤 大輝(1) 佐世保大野中 |
DNS 島田 大輝(1) 佐世保広田中 |
DNS 松山 蒼斗(1) 佐世保大野中 |
決勝 |
1位 13.33 (2.1) 松下 洸己:佐世保市陸協 |
2位 12.36 (2.1) 平山 大志(1) 西海学園高 |
3位 11.51 (2.2) 吉村 成真(2) 佐世保西高 |
4位 10.63 (3.4) 関戸 要(1) 佐世保西高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.30 飯田 隼(2) 佐世保西高 |
2位 10.71 川久保 拓磨(2) 北松農高 |
3位 8.55 丸尾 智幸(2) 佐世保南高 |
4位 8.36 森 航大(2) 佐世保西高 |
5位 7.45 吉村 成真(2) 佐世保西高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.70 橋村 弦治郎(1) 佐世保愛宕中 |
2位 5.50 田渕 修二郎(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
3位 5.01 肥後 樹(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
4位 4.37 田頭 陸(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
DNS 松本 壮志(2) 佐世保大野中 |
DNS 大塚 暖仁(2) 佐世保宇久中 |
DNS 吉田 蓮汰(2) 佐世保大野中 |
DNS 藤永 侑士(2) 佐世保中里中 |
決勝 |
1位 24.55 後藤 楓洋(4) 佐世保高専 |
2位 21.52 糸山 翔(4) 佐世保高専 |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 24.44 川久保 智将(2) 西海学園高 |
2位 23.51 川久保 旺海(2) 佐世保高専 |
決勝 |
1位 46.65 山下 章仁(3) 西海学園高 |
2位 37.49 井 健太(3) 西海学園高 |
3位 21.79 川久保 智将(2) 西海学園高 |
DNS 竹元 誠人(3) 西海学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 39.79 飯田 隼(2) 佐世保西高 |
2位 32.95 塩崎 遥人(2) 佐世保西高 |
3位 32.79 中川 穂泉(2) 佐世保西高 |
4位 27.59 八木原 悠太(2) 北松農高 |
5位 27.55 宮崎 龍(1) 佐世保高専 |
DNS 松本 夏弥(1) 佐世保高専 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (-2.3) |
1位 13.46 小川 久瑠美(2) 佐世保西高 |
2位 13.67 辻田 玲奈(1) 西海学園高 |
3位 14.06 中溝 咲希(1) 佐世保西高 |
4位 14.11 北島 永惺(2) 佐世保西高 |
5位 14.32 大水 夢(2) 佐世保商高 |
6位 14.84 太田 彩音(2) 佐世保商高 |
7位 15.00 中尾 萌(2) 佐世保商高 |
8位 15.04 大石 千聖(1) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 江口 愛子(1) 佐世保商高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-2.6) |
1位 14.26 井上 愛梨(2) 9.Sports |
2位 15.10 前田 愛衣(3) 9.Sports |
3位 15.53 新立 凛穏(3) 9.Sports |
4位 15.99 鎌込 紅杏(1) 佐々中 |
5位 16.01 中村 桃歌(2) 佐々中 |
6位 17.25 朝倉 愛依(1) 佐々中 |
7位 17.39 麻生 ほのか(2) 佐世保吉井中 |
DNS 太田 萌結(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-2.6) |
1位 15.53 前田 有李(2) 佐々中 |
2位 15.62 青崎 きらら(1) 佐々中 |
3位 15.71 田嶋 恋美(1) 佐世保大野中 |
4位 15.73 渡部 向日葵(1) 佐々中 |
5位 16.05 後藤 奈々(2) 佐世保日宇中 |
6位 16.34 榎並 心羽(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
7位 16.45 川島 咲蘭(2) 佐々中 |
8位 16.50 山辺 愛己(1) 佐世保東明中 |
9位 16.57 平川 双葉(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (-3.2) |
1位 15.36 有江 優里(2) 佐世保大野中 |
2位 15.50 兼 絢子(2) 佐世保清水中 |
3位 15.52 古川 凪留(2) 佐々中 |
4位 15.56 永田 愛里菜(1) 佐世保大野中 |
5位 15.71 瀬戸 彩遥(1) 佐世保光海中 |
6位 15.75 松田 七海(2) 佐々中 |
7位 15.75 安永 紗瑛(1) 佐世保大野中 |
8位 15.84 近藤 凛奈(2) 佐世保清水中 |
DNS 下津浦 夢莉(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
タイムレース【中学】 4組 (-2.7) |
1位 15.18 前田 樹璃(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
2位 15.55 七種 想麗(2) 佐世保日宇中 |
3位 15.67 浜崎 真帆(2) 佐世保東明中 |
4位 15.68 池田 真優(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
5位 15.69 長島 亜美(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
6位 15.80 満潮 佳乃(2) 佐世保吉井中 |
7位 15.99 藤崎 琴音(2) 佐世保祇園中 |
8位 16.31 仲里 萌杏(2) 佐世保祇園中 |
DNS 浜田 舞桜(1) 小値賀中 |
タイムレース【中学】 5組 (-2.7) |
1位 14.63 山崎 妃菜(2) 佐世保日宇中 |
2位 14.94 中島 杏(2) 佐世保日宇中 |
3位 15.24 吉田 澪(2) 佐世保祇園中 |
4位 15.30 川田 陽菜(2) 佐世保中里中 |
5位 15.38 木寺 麗(1) 県佐世保北中 |
6位 15.44 古川 万葉(1) 佐世保広田中 |
7位 15.50 豊嶋 杏乃(1) 佐世保広田中 |
8位 15.55 安永 利咲(1) 佐世保広田中 |
9位 15.59 福田 実和(2) 佐世保大野中 |
タイムレース【中学】 6組 (-2.7) |
1位 14.48 山中 陽愛(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
2位 14.77 早野 愛美(1) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 14.89 升水 紗希(1) 佐世保中里中 |
4位 14.99 林田 佳子(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
5位 15.05 石橋 優花(1) 佐世保広田中 |
6位 15.29 北村 莉子(1) 佐世保広田中 |
7位 15.37 堤 楓花(1) 佐世保中里中 |
8位 15.50 迎 笑心(2) 佐世保東明中 |
DNS 田中 優唯奈(2) 県佐世保北中 |
タイムレース【中学】 7組 (-2.6) |
1位 13.55 三谷 向日葵(2) 佐々中 |
2位 13.78 富永 実桜(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
3位 13.87 松瀬 伊織(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
4位 14.02 羽田 彩菜(1) 佐世保東明中 |
5位 14.07 落合 陽菜(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
6位 14.46 久田 凛子(2) 佐世保東明中 |
7位 14.71 志自 岐倖菜(1) 佐々中 |
8位 15.44 川口 亜理沙(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
DNS 建部 莉李(1) 佐世保広田中 |
決勝 (-1.1) |
1位 27.78 小川 久瑠美(2) 佐世保西高 |
2位 28.73 大石 聖七(1) 西海学園高 |
3位 28.95 中溝 咲希(1) 佐世保西高 |
4位 29.24 大水 夢(2) 佐世保商高 |
5位 29.55 後藤 那月(3) 佐世保高専 |
6位 29.85 松瀬 俐南(1) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 太田 優衣(1) 西海学園高 |
DNS 手島 小雪(1) 佐世保高専 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-1.6) |
1位 28.42 森山 心晴(3) 9.Sports |
2位 31.60 豊嶋 杏乃(1) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 31.95 安永 紗瑛(1) 佐世保大野中 |
4位 32.03 木寺 麗(1) 県佐世保北中 |
5位 32.15 安永 利咲(1) 佐世保広田中 |
6位 33.21 深見 佳乃歩(2) 佐々中 |
DNS 益田 七夏(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
DNS 井上 愛梨(2) 9.Sports |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-3.4) |
1位 31.16 中島 杏(2) 佐世保日宇中 |
2位 31.41 北村 莉子(1) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 31.60 有江 優里(2) 佐世保大野中 |
4位 32.47 井手 彩乃(1) 佐世保中里中 |
5位 32.64 瀬戸 彩遥(1) 佐世保光海中 |
6位 32.74 兼 絢子(2) 佐世保清水中 |
7位 32.74 長島 亜美(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
8位 33.19 福田 実和(2) 佐世保大野中 |
DNS 福田 菜穂(1) 佐世保東明中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (-2.3) |
1位 29.25 三谷 向日葵(2) 佐々中 |
2位 30.39 落合 陽菜(1) 佐世保日宇中 |
3位 30.61 久田 凛子(2) 佐世保東明中 |
4位 30.86 建部 莉李(1) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 31.00 升水 紗希(1) 佐世保中里中 |
6位 31.70 志自 岐倖菜(1) 佐々中 |
7位 32.31 迎 笑心(2) 佐世保東明中 |
DNS 田中 優唯奈(2) 県佐世保北中 |
DNS 富永 実桜(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
決勝 |
1位 66.21 大石 聖七(1) 西海学園高 |
2位 66.66 坂本 穂乃華(2) 佐世保西高 |
3位 69.49 秀島 こはく(3) 西海学園高 |
4位 70.10 宮原 玲菜(1) 佐世保南高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.36.18 蔭平 彩良(3) 佐世保商高 |
2位 2.38.43 浜田 朔羅(2) 北松西高 |
3位 2.39.94 斎藤 礼佳(1) 佐世保西高 |
4位 2.50.76 吉永 真綺(1) 西海学園高 |
5位 3.04.15 井手 桜子(2) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 大浦 凛夏(2) 佐世保西高 |
DNS 秀島 こはく(3) 西海学園高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 |
1位 2.44.41 石元 寿実(2) 佐世保中里中 |
2位 2.49.68 嶋崎 彩(2) 佐世保吉井中 |
3位 2.52.36 富田 花(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
4位 2.53.82 大石 京朋(1) 佐世保祇園中 |
5位 2.56.54 矢谷 楓(1) 佐世保大野中 |
6位 2.57.24 山口 陽由(1) 佐世保山澄中 |
7位 3.01.45 池 優海(2) 佐世保中里中 |
8位 3.05.10 榎並 心羽(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
9位 3.06.22 浦上 桃花(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
10位 3.16.60 吉開 瑛稀(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
11位 3.25.98 浅田 笑花(1) 佐世保愛宕中 |
DNS 北村 美貴(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
DNS 津上 菜乃芭(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 |
1位 2.28.55 久田 和奏(1) 佐世保広田中 |
2位 2.31.97 ロザノジェーン(2) 佐世保祇園中 |
3位 2.32.12 岩本 歩(3) 佐世保山澄中 |
4位 2.36.44 山下 心菜(1) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 2.39.61 小崎 愛音(1) 小値賀中 |
6位 2.40.48 羽田 光希(1) 佐世保東明中 |
7位 2.42.40 稲田 凪海(2) 佐世保東明中 |
8位 2.43.37 手光 梨乃(1) 佐世保清水中 |
9位 2.44.88 山下 由依乃(2) 県佐世保北中 |
10位 2.45.37 岩永 奏音(1) 佐々中 |
11位 2.57.00 西村 彩(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
12位 2.58.57 松田 祐衣(2) 佐々中 |
13位 2.59.55 浜田 凪紗(2) 小値賀中 |
DNS 川原 なつみ(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.25.81 蔭平 彩良(3) 佐世保商高 |
2位 5.27.66 富嶋 澪(2) 佐世保南高 |
3位 5.27.89 中村 莉緒(1) 佐世保商高 |
4位 5.33.17 吉元 綾奈(2) 佐世保西高 |
5位 5.34.48 吉原 愛弥(2) 佐世保商高 |
6位 5.36.94 浜田 朔羅(2) 北松西高 |
7位 5.44.68 長富 夢唯(2) 佐世保南高 |
8位 5.54.81 島崎 羽生(2) 佐世保商高 |
9位 6.00.60 永山 奈々(1) 佐世保南高 |
DNS 金子 ひかり(2) 佐世保西高 |
DNS 田中 裕花(2) 佐世保南高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.03.24 久田 和奏(1) 佐世保広田中 |
2位 5.05.63 山下 心菜(1) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 5.09.93 岩本 歩(3) 佐世保山澄中 |
4位 5.17.18 小崎 愛音(1) 小値賀中 |
5位 5.17.83 山根 心鈴(3) 佐世保広田中 |
6位 5.28.44 手光 梨乃(1) 佐世保清水中 |
7位 5.36.19 西村 彩(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
8位 5.36.22 村瀬 真央(2) 佐世保祇園中 |
9位 5.49.60 北村 美貴(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
10位 5.52.08 堤 楓花(1) 佐世保中里中 |
11位 6.24.81 山本 にこ(3) 佐世保広田中 |
12位 6.26.98 松田 祐衣(2) 佐々中 |
DNS 浜田 凪紗(2) 小値賀中 |
DNS 満岡 空澄(3) 佐世保広田中 |
DNS 中本 結菜(2) 佐々中 |
タイムレース 1組 (-3.7) |
1位 16.07 森山 心晴(3) 9.Sports |
2位 19.22 前田 有李(2) 佐々中 |
3位 22.46 古川 万葉(1) 佐世保広田中 |
4位 22.59 納屋 佳央(2) 県佐世保北中 |
5位 23.32 吉開 瑛稀(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
タイムレース 2組 (-4.0) |
1位 19.72 前田 樹璃(1) 佐世保相浦中 |
2位 19.93 石元 寿実(2) 佐世保中里中 |
3位 20.07 深見 佳乃歩(2) 佐々中 |
4位 20.52 池田 真優(2) 佐世保相浦中 |
5位 20.61 岩崎 朱莉(1) 佐世保広田中 |
6位 23.03 近藤 凛奈(2) 佐世保清水中 |
決勝 |
1位 53.21佐世保西高 |
2位 54.98佐世保商高 |
DNS西海学園 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 |
1位 56.96広田高 |
2位 58.95大野高 |
3位 60.16相浦高 |
4位 60.67佐々・B |
DNS祇園 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 |
1位 54.59早岐高 |
2位 55.79東明・A |
3位 55.97日宇高 |
4位 56.20佐々・A |
5位 58.46中里高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.31.08佐世保西高 |
2位 4.43.79佐世保商高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.35 井手 彩乃(1) 佐世保中里中 |
2位 1.35 石橋 優花(1) 佐世保広田中 |
3位 1.35 田嶋 恋美(1) 佐世保大野中 |
4位 1.30 鎌込 紅杏(1) 佐々中 |
5位 1.15 青崎 きらら(1) 佐々中 |
NM 江口 愛子(1) 佐世保商高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.17 (2.4) 手島 小雪(1) 佐世保高専 |
2位 4.85 (1.1) 石元 沙知(4) 佐世保高専 |
3位 4.72 (2.2) 山口 実来(2) 佐世保西高 |
4位 4.63 (2.9) 伊佐 琴美(1) 西海学園高 |
5位 4.45 (1.0) 中尾 萌(2) 佐世保商高 |
6位 3.98 (2.8) 岡崎 香奈(2) 西海学園高 |
7位 3.96 (2.3) 坂本 穂乃華(2) 佐世保西高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 4.70 (1.6) 松瀬 伊織(2) 佐世保早岐中 |
2位 4.23 (3.1) 石橋 友海(2) 佐世保光海中 |
3位 4.19 (3.3) 満潮 佳乃(2) 佐世保吉井中 |
4位 4.16 (2.4) 早野 愛美(1) 佐世保広田中 |
5位 3.97 (2.8) 林田 佳子(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
6位 3.94 (2.5) 松田 七海(2) 佐々中 |
7位 3.87 (4.1) 永田 愛里菜(1) 佐世保大野中 |
8位 3.86 (3.0) 川口 亜理沙(1) 佐世保鹿町中 |
9位 3.81 (2.6) 平川 双葉(1) 佐世保早岐中 |
10位 3.77 (3.2) 川島 咲蘭(2) 佐々中 |
11位 3.74 (2.1) 近藤 凛奈(2) 佐世保清水中 |
12位 3.57 (2.2) 古川 凪留(2) 佐々中 |
13位 3.48 (2.2) 渡部 向日葵(1) 佐々中 |
14位 3.44 (1.8) 矢谷 楓(1) 佐世保大野中 |
15位 3.32 (2.3) 麻生 ほのか(2) 佐世保吉井中 |
DNS 浜崎 真帆(2) 佐世保東明中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.75 (2.3) 山口 実来(2) 佐世保西高 |
決勝 |
1位 7.86 森沢 由愛(1) 佐世保商高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 7.85 房本 優利明(2) 佐世保愛宕中 |
2位 7.45 川田 陽菜(2) 佐世保中里中 |
3位 6.82 ノ―レッド アレックス(1) 佐世保光海中 |
4位 6.79 納屋 佳央(2) 県佐世保北中 |
5位 6.68 中村 桃歌(2) 佐々中 |
6位 6.38 兼 絢子(2) 佐世保清水中 |
7位 5.59 井手 千陽(2) 佐世保東明中 |
8位 4.94 浜田 舞桜(1) 小値賀中 |
DNS 杉原 織妃(2) 佐世保日宇中 |
決勝 |
1位 30.26 遠藤 由姫衣(3) 佐世保商高 |
2位 22.94 森沢 由愛(1) 佐世保商高 |
3位 21.56 秋永 ひかり(1) 西海学園高 |
4位 18.61 後藤 那月(3) 佐世保高専 |
決勝 |
1位 34.92 遠藤 由姫衣(3) 佐世保商高 |
2位 28.67 森沢 由愛(1) 佐世保商高 |
3位 27.78 秋永 ひかり(1) 西海学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 29.06 遠藤 由姫衣(3) 佐世保商高 |
2位 21.62 伊佐 琴美(1) 西海学園高 |
3位 17.96 江口 愛子(1) 佐世保商高 |
コメント