決勝 1組
|
1位 15.05.54 後河 藍(3) 倉敷高 |
2位 15.09.25 前島 志音(3) 高知工高 |
3位 15.10.44 佐々本 翔也:西条農高 |
4位 15.12.48 瀬川 柊也(2) 倉敷高 |
5位 15.13.18 奈羅尾 瑞生:鳥取城北高 |
6位 15.13.89 松藤 仁:武田薬品 |
7位 15.26.47 浅野 良太:岡山AC |
8位 15.42.15 竹中 敏郎:岩国市役所 |
9位 15.43.34 波平 憲人:広島RC |
10位 15.45.77 福本 恭久:JR西日本ク |
11位 15.50.22 加賀 瑞騎(3) 西条農高 |
12位 15.51.39 福永 竜也:三菱ケミカル |
13位 16.01.81 渡辺 陽翔:鳥取城北高 |
14位 16.10.19 染矢 大翔:出光興産 |
15位 16.12.29 渡辺 拓也:鳥取城北高 |
16位 16.17.81 飯田 光:大竹クラブ |
17位 16.21.41 都野 泰平:日鉄ステンレス |
18位 16.21.76 東 徹:三原市役所 |
19位 16.23.24 丸山 剛:島崎茶園駅伝競走クラブ |
20位 16.25.81 揚田 将史:広島RC |
21位 16.30.69 浅田 英吾:但馬AC |
22位 17.35.32 谷水 強:島崎茶園駅伝競走クラブ |
23位 17.54.11 戸高 照瑛:日鉄ステンレス |
24位 17.57.24 高谷 佳宏:島崎茶園駅伝競走クラブ |
25位 19.24.58 野村 一弘:アイングランツ |
DNF 森下 誠実:広島RC |
DNS 飯田 旺裕(3) 世羅高 |
決勝 2組
|
1位 14.49.19 田辺 真咲(3) 高知工高 |
2位 14.49.29 生田 鼓太郎(2) 倉敷高 |
3位 14.50.66 高石 樹(1) 高知工高 |
4位 14.51.72 野口 兼生:倉敷高 |
5位 14.58.35 多原 大和(3) 出雲工高 |
6位 14.59.15 七搦 翔太(2) 西条農高 |
7位 15.02.54 猪野 結人(4) 島根大 |
8位 15.15.39 余村 佑太朗:広島皆実高校 |
9位 15.15.61 渡辺 賢:東ソー |
10位 15.16.69 中村 将太:トップギア |
11位 15.18.94 永戸 敢太朗(3) 世羅高 |
12位 15.22.48 岡本 凌輝:西条農高 |
13位 15.23.14 凪 恒之介(3) 倉敷高 |
14位 15.42.66 山田 秀人(1) 広島経大 |
15位 15.43.48 古賀 友明:三菱ケミカル |
16位 15.52.20 池内 司(3) 倉敷南高 |
17位 15.53.63 浜村 祐成:至誠館大学 |
18位 15.54.79 小野 貴斗(1) 広島経大 |
19位 15.59.11 清見 涼真(2) 広島経大 |
20位 16.19.59 高橋 翔太:板野郡体協 |
21位 16.49.12 中西 恋春(1) 広島経大 |
DNF 斎木 優真(2) 島根大 |
DNS 大田 真輝:愛媛銀行 |
DNS 宮地 大暉(3) 高知工高 |
DNS 小川 晴也:広島経大 |
DNS 広瀬 岳:武田薬品 |
DNS 河合 悠也(2) 倉敷高 |
決勝 3組
|
1位 14.42.74 浅野 有紀:武田薬品 |
2位 14.44.43 竹平 奏太(4) 広島経大 |
3位 14.46.32 田辺 航:広島経大 |
4位 14.46.84 田中 琉聖:鳥取城北高 |
5位 14.47.77 高山 侑大:日鉄ステンレス |
6位 14.51.50 鈴木 真琴(3) 西条農高 |
7位 14.52.33 原田 麟太郎:FREERUN |
8位 14.53.22 小石原 映(2) 広島経大 |
9位 14.53.26 中田 透羽(3) 世羅高 |
10位 14.55.23 板谷 和麿:広島経大 |
11位 14.56.18 国代 雄大(2) 倉敷高 |
12位 15.06.19 土居森 諒:武田薬品 |
13位 15.09.79 木邑 駿:武田薬品 |
14位 15.10.86 大西 一輝:至誠館大学 |
15位 15.15.11 金田 知樹(3) 西条農高 |
16位 15.28.59 広瀬 航(1) 広島経大 |
17位 15.37.57 西中 悠馬(1) 広島経大 |
DNS 正畑 圭悟(3) 倉敷高 |
DNF 五島 昂紀:武田薬品 |
DNS 中野 裕心(2) 倉敷高 |
DNS 井上 史琉(2) 世羅高 |
DNF 仲山 大輝:武田薬品 |
DNS 八木 宏樹(2) 倉敷高 |
DNS 坂口 雄哉(2) 世羅高 |
DNS 実近 力丸:武田薬品 |
DNS 田原 琥太郎(2) 西条農高 |
決勝 4組
|
1位 14.07.51 原田 宗広:マツダ |
2位 14.09.97 福永 恭平(4) 広島経大 |
3位 14.10.23 木村 直樹:トクヤマ |
4位 14.10.26 井上 亮真:中電工 |
5位 14.12.78 中村 海斗(3) 世羅高 |
6位 14.16.98 高畑 凌太:大阪ガス |
7位 14.17.09 田坂 愛翔(3) 倉敷高 |
8位 14.18.34 谷口 颯太(3) 鳥栖工高 |
9位 14.23.27 寺西 雅俊:マツダ |
10位 14.32.75 横田 吏功(3) 広島経大 |
11位 14.36.41 藤井 奏汰(1) 広島経大 |
12位 14.37.99 森本 健斗(3) 倉敷高 |
13位 14.41.88 笠原 大輔(3) 鳥栖工高 |
14位 14.53.47 藤井 祐希:トクヤマ |
15位 14.54.43 執行 隆之介(3) 鳥栖工高 |
16位 14.56.73 橋本 雅史:武田薬品 |
17位 14.58.54 坂口 礼章:広島RC |
18位 14.59.43 井上 広之:ダイソー |
19位 15.00.56 三渕 颯吾(3) 西条農高 |
20位 15.07.80 小林 海葵:中電工 |
21位 15.37.44 神野 裕貴:愛媛銀行 |
22位 15.57.96 野田 一輝:中電工 |
DNS 馬場 翔大:NTT西日本 |
DNS 桑田 駿介(2) 倉敷高 |
DNS 植月 俊太(3) 倉敷高 |
DNS 石堂 壮真(3) 世羅高 |
DNS 藤原 直樹:山陽特殊製鋼 |
決勝 5組
|
1位 13.26.62 C K メヤ:三菱重工 |
2位 13.33.38 ニクソン レシア:西鉄 |
3位 13.49.18 山口 和也:中国電力 |
4位 13.49.36 定方 俊樹:三菱重工 |
5位 13.52.14 小林 青:マツダ |
6位 13.53.05 向 晃平:マツダ |
7位 13.53.63 中島 大就:中国電力 |
8位 13.55.27 定方 駿:マツダ |
9位 13.55.69 藤川 拓也:中国電力 |
10位 13.56.79 江島 崚太:三菱重工 |
11位 14.00.74 西 研人:大阪ガス |
12位 14.02.99 広瀬 大貴:大阪ガス |
13位 14.04.72 岩崎 祐也:大阪ガス |
14位 14.06.38 右田 綺羅:トヨタ自動車九州 |
15位 14.11.56 吉岡 遼人:三菱重工 |
16位 14.11.99 上坂 優太:JFEスチール |
17位 14.14.03 有馬 圭哉:マツダ |
18位 14.17.28 辻村 公佑:大阪ガス |
19位 14.22.48 山本 雄大:マツダ |
20位 14.26.83 尾関 大成:中電工 |
21位 14.42.37 秋山 雄飛:トップギア |
DNS 金橋 佳佑:大塚製薬 |
DNS 薮下 響大:大阪ガス |
DNF モソップ ヒラリー:マツダ/PM |
DNS 吉田 裕晟:三菱重工 |
DNS 大隅 裕介:マツダ |
DNS 東 優汰:中電工 |
コメント