全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
福岡県高校駅伝
会場:嘉穂(マ)
開催日:2022年10月29日
決勝 |
1位 2.08.21福岡第一高 |
2位 2.08.58大牟田高 |
3位 2.09.39自由ケ丘高 |
4位 2.12.02九州国際大付高 |
5位 2.12.39純真高 |
6位 2.14.05九産大九州高 |
7位 2.14.47東海大福岡高 |
8位 2.16.03飯塚高 |
9位 2.17.01小倉南高 |
10位 2.19.06希望が丘高 |
11位 2.19.39福工大城東高 |
12位 2.19.59折尾愛真高 |
13位 2.20.34筑前高 |
14位 2.21.02有明高専高 |
15位 2.21.39福岡工高 |
16位 2.22.07近大福岡高 |
17位 2.22.51福大若葉高 |
18位 2.23.18城南高 |
19位 2.23.20青豊高 |
20位 2.23.59福大大濠高 |
21位 2.24.04修猷館高 |
22位 2.24.15宗像高 |
23位 2.25.22東福岡高 |
24位 2.25.40小郡高 |
25位 2.25.59小倉工高 |
26位 2.26.55筑紫丘高 |
27位 2.27.33福岡西陵高 |
28位 2.27.39高稜高 |
29位 2.27.45筑紫高 |
30位 2.29.56筑豊高 |
31位 2.31.52門司学園高 |
32位 2.34.40祐誠高 |
決勝 |
1位 29.55 谷本 昂士郎(2) 大牟田高 |
2位 30.09 占部 大和(3) 九産大九州高 |
3位 30.36 近藤 蒼大(3) 九州国際大付高 |
4位 30.37 佐藤 恵伍(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
5位 30.40 福嶋 留魁(3) 福岡第一高 |
6位 31.24 木村 楓斗(3) 小郡高 |
7位 31.28 田中 龍斗(3) 純真高 |
8位 31.41 野見山 観人(3) 飯塚高 |
9位 32.04 中西 和輝(2) 東海大福岡高 |
10位 32.12 下田 晃弘(3) 小倉南高 |
11位 32.14 菅原 忠輝(3) 福大大濠高 |
12位 32.17 金丸 拓未(1) 福岡工高 |
13位 32.18 福本 遼祐(2) 折尾愛真高 |
14位 32.42 清水 悠雅(2) 東福岡高 |
15位 32.44 室田 篤季(2) 城南高 |
16位 32.50 稲木 祐人(3) 希望が丘高 |
17位 32.59 小松 至(2) 宗像高 |
18位 33.00 安永 竣(2) 高稜高 |
19位 33.03 浦崎 華瑠(2) 有明高専高 |
20位 33.11 藤木 輝星(2) 福工大城東高 |
21位 33.21 鎌田 朋希(2) 筑前高 |
22位 33.47 柳川 大悟(2) 福岡西陵高 |
23位 33.56 岩田 奎斗(3) 青豊高 |
24位 34.01 橋本 理一(2) 筑豊高 |
25位 34.06 吉田 陸(2) 小倉工高 |
26位 34.06 遠國 翔一(3) 近大福岡高 |
27位 34.07 野津 大気(2) 福大若葉高 |
28位 34.23 伊津野 志(2) 修猷館高 |
29位 34.46 小野 綾太(2) 門司学園高 |
30位 35.02 森田 優太(3) 筑紫高 |
31位 35.06 髙橋 應介(2) 筑紫丘高 |
32位 35.28 西村 拓真(2) 祐誠高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.26 花本 史龍(3) 大牟田高 |
2位 8.40 山田 堅斗(3) 福岡第一高 |
3位 8.50 倉本 大夢(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
4位 9.01 津村 諒真(3) 飯塚高 |
5位 9.03 小林 空太(3) 希望が丘高 |
6位 9.04 川合 佑樹(1) 東海大福岡高 |
7位 9.06 藤田 陸登(1) 九州国際大付高 |
7位 9.06 鷹野 翔(3) 純真高 |
7位 9.06 小深田 蓮(2) 近大福岡高 |
10位 9.12 田中 邦岳(3) 九産大九州高 |
11位 9.17 伊藤 大悟(3) 小倉南高 |
12位 9.23 竹村 一平(3) 小倉工高 |
13位 9.25 亀川 裕矢(2) 福大大濠高 |
14位 9.32 江原 直輝(1) 福工大城東高 |
15位 9.37 松隈 周平(2) 城南高 |
16位 9.38 福川 翼冴(2) 折尾愛真高 |
17位 9.39 井上 優(2) 福岡工高 |
18位 9.43 永野 涼太(1) 筑紫丘高 |
19位 9.45 吉川 紘人(3) 筑前高 |
20位 9.49 髙口 秋雪(2) 青豊高 |
21位 9.52 福井 崇人(1) 宗像高 |
22位 9.53 白井 優成(1) 高稜高 |
23位 9.56 鷺直 悠真(2) 修猷館高 |
24位 10.04 中山 大誠(1) 筑紫高 |
25位 10.07 古賀 千悠(1) 福大若葉高 |
26位 10.15 泉 麟聖(2) 福岡西陵高 |
26位 10.15 三瀬 宗和(2) 門司学園高 |
28位 10.16 野間 匠(2) 小郡高 |
29位 10.30 山中 快聖(1) 筑豊高 |
30位 10.33 吉村 綺星(3) 有明高専高 |
31位 10.34 森山 翼(1) 東福岡高 |
32位 10.35 綿貫 詠真(3) 祐誠高 |
決勝 |
1位 24.59 舩津 類生(2) 福岡第一高 |
2位 25.21 馬越 悠生(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
3位 25.23 加藤 元晴(3) 大牟田高 |
4位 25.42 滝川 陸翔(3) 純真高 |
5位 25.44 山田 拓望(3) 東海大福岡高 |
6位 26.01 髙橋 修一(2) 九産大九州高 |
7位 26.16 三海 渚(3) 九州国際大付高 |
8位 26.31 八尋 蓮斗(3) 有明高専高 |
9位 26.33 平畑 漱太郎(3) 飯塚高 |
10位 26.49 藤上 怜也(2) 東福岡高 |
11位 26.50 久保山 皓貴(3) 折尾愛真高 |
12位 26.54 髙木 大翔(3) 小倉南高 |
13位 27.04 則光 進之介(3) 福工大城東高 |
14位 27.12 岡本 晃汰(3) 福大若葉高 |
15位 27.19 大熊 崇史(1) 城南高 |
16位 27.23 川口 凌拓(3) 小倉工高 |
17位 27.26 内藤 陽哉(2) 青豊高 |
18位 27.42 山田 拓真(2) 希望が丘高 |
19位 28.00 串間 翼(2) 修猷館高 |
20位 28.02 渡邊 晃一郎(2) 福岡工高 |
21位 28.12 吉鶴 虎亮(2) 近大福岡高 |
22位 28.13 渡辺 楓(3) 筑前高 |
23位 28.23 神宮 学斗(1) 福岡西陵高 |
24位 28.38 有田 陽(2) 筑紫丘高 |
25位 28.43 髙橋 悠太(2) 福大大濠高 |
26位 29.03 伊藤 崇成(2) 宗像高 |
27位 29.05 藤井 研作(2) 門司学園高 |
28位 29.23 安田 翔大(2) 筑豊高 |
29位 29.37 井上 颯人(1) 小郡高 |
30位 29.39 櫻井 弘人(1) 高稜高 |
31位 29.51 久我 大寛(1) 筑紫高 |
32位 30.24 合原 慧一郎(2) 祐誠高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.16 濵村 怜央(3) 福岡第一高 |
2位 25.31 田﨑 凜空(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
3位 25.35 松永 遥斗(2) 純真高 |
4位 25.44 池永 航(2) 九州国際大付高 |
5位 26.01 青木 龍翔(3) 大牟田高 |
6位 26.19 尾林 拓哉(1) 小倉南高 |
7位 26.28 大原 爽生(2) 九産大九州高 |
8位 26.31 神川 杏介(3) 東海大福岡高 |
9位 26.57 林 瑛太(2) 小郡高 |
10位 27.18 有田 晴紀(2) 有明高専高 |
10位 27.18 川坂 湧嗣(3) 筑前高 |
12位 27.25 後藤 琉碧(2) 希望が丘高 |
13位 27.26 大山 諒馬(2) 飯塚高 |
14位 27.40 中園 翔貴(2) 福工大城東高 |
15位 27.41 石田 柊蒔(1) 福岡工高 |
16位 27.48 青木 悠(2) 修猷館高 |
17位 27.57 林 真志(2) 折尾愛真高 |
18位 28.02 近藤 拓実(1) 筑紫丘高 |
19位 28.03 河邉 敬太(2) 城南高 |
20位 28.07 平野 拓也(3) 近大福岡高 |
20位 28.07 小島 陽介(2) 宗像高 |
22位 28.16 本田 創大(1) 青豊高 |
22位 28.16 大倉 広平(1) 福大若葉高 |
24位 28.22 吉岡 拓海(1) 福大大濠高 |
25位 28.40 岡﨑 新陽(3) 筑紫高 |
26位 28.42 吉田 一統(2) 高稜高 |
27位 29.16 木原 桜之介(1) 筑豊高 |
28位 29.17 栗原 歩夢(1) 祐誠高 |
29位 29.25 桑原 士道(2) 福岡西陵高 |
30位 29.28 吉田 亮太(2) 小倉工高 |
31位 29.53 葉玉 純(2) 東福岡高 |
32位 30.30 岡崎 正悟(2) 門司学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.19 野田 顕臣(1) 大牟田高 |
2位 8.27 坂本 翔喜(2) 福岡第一高 |
3位 8.42 上田 壱斗(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
4位 8.45 井本 遥生(2) 近大福岡高 |
5位 8.48 木下 煌輝(2) 筑前高 |
6位 8.50 福谷 悠太(2) 東海大福岡高 |
7位 8.56 中村 陸努(2) 純真高 |
7位 8.56 葛原 渚(2) 飯塚高 |
7位 8.56 二ノ宮広大(2) 希望が丘高 |
10位 8.57 加来 巧昴(2) 九州国際大付高 |
11位 9.04 吉武 優佑(1) 福工大城東高 |
12位 9.09 古江 統矢(2) 九産大九州高 |
13位 9.14 進 晴登(3) 小倉南高 |
14位 9.16 松大路 信昌(3) 筑紫高 |
15位 9.24 日高 力(1) 折尾愛真高 |
16位 9.32 濵田 晴輝(1) 筑紫丘高 |
17位 9.33 甲斐田 蒼志(2) 福岡工高 |
17位 9.33 有益 優太(1) 青豊高 |
19位 9.34 式見 咲弥(2) 福大若葉高 |
20位 9.36 田代 和将(2) 東福岡高 |
21位 9.44 井上 右京(1) 修猷館高 |
21位 9.44 草野 虎太朗(2) 福岡西陵高 |
23位 9.48 宮﨑 悠人(3) 有明高専高 |
24位 9.50 金子 陽亮(1) 宗像高 |
25位 9.54 櫻庭 虎太郎(1) 福大大濠高 |
26位 10.05 村尾 泰都(3) 小倉工高 |
27位 10.09 守山 拓志(1) 城南高 |
28位 10.19 前田 健斗(2) 高稜高 |
29位 10.21 野瀬 渚(1) 小郡高 |
30位 10.22 永野 星凪(1) 筑豊高 |
31位 10.23 桑島 優基(1) 祐誠高 |
32位 10.43 上田 仁斎(1) 門司学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.18 長岡 太陽(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
2位 15.20 田中 裕馬(3) 福岡第一高 |
3位 15.35 下中野 篤将(3) 九州国際大付高 |
4位 15.38 野﨑 想(2) 大牟田高 |
5位 15.53 堀 聡太(2) 純真高 |
6位 16.09 中西 隼仁(2) 東海大福岡高 |
7位 16.17 近藤 玄武(3) 福工大城東高 |
7位 16.17 田中 千洋(2) 筑前高 |
9位 16.22 赤澤 諒一(3) 九産大九州高 |
10位 16.24 志崎 陽(2) 小倉南高 |
11位 16.25 冨士原 聖(2) 福大若葉高 |
12位 16.27 結城 愛歩(2) 飯塚高 |
12位 16.27 廣岡 悠真(2) 希望が丘高 |
14位 16.53 永津 仁(2) 折尾愛真高 |
14位 16.53 久我 一星(1) 宗像高 |
16位 17.01 宮本 蒼太(3) 近大福岡高 |
17位 17.09 脇田 哲匠(2) 福岡工高 |
18位 17.12 樋渡 和樹(2) 筑紫高 |
19位 17.19 案浦 広修(1) 有明高専高 |
20位 17.21 大橋 了士(3) 修猷館高 |
21位 17.25 淺倉 楓(1) 青豊高 |
22位 17.41 橋本 一樹(1) 城南高 |
23位 17.43 西村 恒紀(2) 福大大濠高 |
24位 17.45 臼杵 恒春(3) 筑豊高 |
25位 17.52 吉澤 太賀(2) 門司学園高 |
26位 17.56 杉野 快晴(2) 東福岡高 |
26位 17.56 石谷 侑渡(3) 高稜高 |
28位 18.00 池田 敦司(3) 小倉工高 |
29位 18.19 奥田 拓実(1) 福岡西陵高 |
30位 18.39 青柳 凛央(2) 筑紫丘高 |
31位 18.40 内田 悠人(1) 祐誠高 |
32位 18.47 原田 昊季(1) 小郡高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.59 辻 誉(1) 福岡第一高 |
2位 15.16 山口 翔輝(2) 大牟田高 |
3位 15.20 青手木 陽太(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
4位 15.48 片山 柊(3) 九州国際大付高 |
5位 15.59 吉原 生真(2) 純真高 |
5位 15.59 樋口 和敏(2) 飯塚高 |
7位 16.25 坂田 龍輝(1) 東海大福岡高 |
8位 16.30 稲生 創太(1) 有明高専高 |
9位 16.41 佐藤 有悟(1) 小倉南高 |
10位 16.43 石橋 和也(2) 希望が丘高 |
11位 16.44 合谷 壮広(3) 九産大九州高 |
12位 16.50 宮本 虹音(3) 近大福岡高 |
13位 16.51 波多野 莞佑(1) 福工大城東高 |
14位 16.52 久保 玄德(2) 筑前高 |
14位 16.52 朝倉 健介(1) 修猷館高 |
16位 16.55 長田 大輝(2) 青豊高 |
17位 16.59 当麻 裕貴(2) 折尾愛真高 |
18位 17.10 池田 鋼亮(1) 福大若葉高 |
19位 17.15 北林 篤季(1) 筑紫丘高 |
20位 17.18 奥村 祐ノ介(2) 福岡工高 |
21位 17.31 堀 翼(1) 宗像高 |
22位 17.34 原田 琉輝亜(2) 小倉工高 |
23位 17.38 山口 徹真(2) 福大大濠高 |
24位 17.40 城後 匠栄(1) 福岡西陵高 |
24位 17.40 渡邊 悠識(1) 筑紫高 |
26位 17.45 蔵本 悠史(2) 城南高 |
27位 17.52 西村 和真(2) 東福岡高 |
28位 18.10 和田 澪(2) 高稜高 |
29位 18.18 原 悠大(3) 小郡高 |
30位 18.39 日高 躍人(1) 筑豊高 |
31位 18.41 矢野 琥太郎(1) 門司学園高 |
32位 19.53 髙口 雄史(2) 祐誠高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.09.37筑紫女学園高 |
2位 1.10.05北九州市立高 |
3位 1.12.16九州国際大付高 |
4位 1.12.39自由ケ丘高 |
5位 1.15.31九産大九州高 |
6位 1.15.32九産大九産高 |
7位 1.15.33純真高 |
8位 1.16.58近大福岡高 |
9位 1.17.14福工大城東高 |
10位 1.18.35中村学園女子高 |
11位 1.19.36折尾愛真高 |
12位 1.20.03小倉南高 |
13位 1.22.37希望が丘高 |
14位 1.22.43修猷館高 |
15位 1.22.48小倉高 |
16位 1.23.07福大若葉高 |
17位 1.23.29宗像高 |
18位 1.24.31高稜高 |
19位 1.24.43八女高 |
20位 1.25.14東海大福岡高 |
21位 1.26.59戸畑高 |
22位 1.27.58福岡高 |
23位 1.31.07小郡高 |
24位 1.32.55筑紫丘高 |
25位 1.33.25青豊高 |
26位 1.38.41門司学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 19.39 野田 真理耶(3) 北九州市立高 |
2位 20.05 松本 明莉(3) 筑紫女学園高 |
3位 20.15 武田 胡春(2) 小倉高 |
4位 20.30 川西 みち(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
5位 21.04 朝吹 花菜(2) 九州国際大付高 |
6位 21.25 原田 みのり(3) 九産大九州高 |
7位 21.30 遠藤 凛々羽(2) 中村学園女子高 |
8位 21.42 濱砂 愛美(3) 福工大城東高 |
9位 21.45 田中 れのん(3) 純真高 |
10位 21.59 白土 星来(3) 近大福岡高 |
11位 22.06 永吉 愛佳(2) 小倉南高 |
12位 22.07 藤川 桜薫(2) 九産大九産高 |
13位 22.34 南 凜風(2) 折尾愛真高 |
14位 23.12 山中 日花里(1) 宗像高 |
15位 23.25 長谷川 綾音(2) 希望が丘高 |
16位 23.34 松尾 佳奈(3) 東海大福岡高 |
17位 23.38 梅月 華凛(2) 高稜高 |
18位 23.52 古閑 彩夏(2) 修猷館高 |
19位 24.25 櫻井 由菜(1) 福大若葉高 |
20位 24.54 松崎 那菜(2) 八女高 |
21位 25.10 田中 沙英(2) 福岡高 |
22位 25.33 白石 りさ(2) 戸畑高 |
23位 25.36 牟田 櫻(2) 小郡高 |
24位 26.17 興梠 優衣(2) 筑紫丘高 |
25位 26.23 永尾 蒼羽(2) 門司学園高 |
26位 27.09 石垣 美玖(2) 青豊高 |
決勝 |
1位 13.11 北野 寧々(3) 筑紫女学園高 |
2位 13.29 戸田 彩矢奈(3) 北九州市立高 |
3位 13.39 甲斐 倖菜(3) 九州国際大付高 |
4位 13.55 本田 唯花(1) 九産大九州高 |
5位 14.09 山香 亜花音(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
6位 14.12 野口 花歩(3) 純真高 |
7位 14.19 塚本 朱海(1) 九産大九産高 |
8位 14.23 山本 真央(3) 福工大城東高 |
9位 14.34 江口 月菜(3) 中村学園女子高 |
10位 15.00 星野 さくら(2) 近大福岡高 |
11位 15.03 川久保 明恵(1) 修猷館高 |
12位 15.08 中村 雛乃(2) 小倉南高 |
13位 15.22 白土 莉央(1) 筑紫丘高 |
14位 15.23 花田 胡桃(2) 福大若葉高 |
15位 15.29 山田 わかば(1) 折尾愛真高 |
15位 15.29 長谷川 琴音(2) 希望が丘高 |
17位 15.30 仲本 結香(1) 高稜高 |
18位 15.40 末廣 葵子(1) 宗像高 |
19位 16.01 森田 友香(1) 小郡高 |
20位 16.09 新谷 希乃風(3) 東海大福岡高 |
21位 16.11 今村 小雪(3) 八女高 |
22位 16.33 福江 かえで(2) 小倉高 |
23位 16.48 森山 直子(1) 戸畑高 |
24位 17.06 岩谷 美咲(1) 青豊高 |
25位 18.02 別宮 楓花(2) 福岡高 |
26位 18.08 鈴木 笑菜(2) 門司学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.40 金森 詩絵菜(1) 筑紫女学園高 |
2位 9.51 江藤 杏梨(2) 北九州市立高 |
3位 9.55 川上 羽詩(2) 九州国際大付高 |
4位 10.16 矢野 汐栞(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
5位 10.19 石倉 咲乃(3) 福岡高 |
6位 10.35 永田 紗彩(3) 九産大九産高 |
7位 10.36 伊藤 友優(1) 九産大九州高 |
8位 10.37 花田 桜子(1) 福工大城東高 |
9位 10.51 相浦 琉那(2) 純真高 |
10位 10.54 石原 唯那(2) 折尾愛真高 |
11位 11.05 髙木 姫希(1) 近大福岡高 |
12位 11.08 田中 芽依(1) 中村学園女子高 |
13位 11.10 酒井 梨帆(3) 八女高 |
14位 11.28 菅野 姫星(2) 希望が丘高 |
15位 11.37 尾田 すず(3) 東海大福岡高 |
16位 11.39 中藪 紗(2) 小倉南高 |
17位 11.43 川口 梨晴樹(2) 福大若葉高 |
18位 11.50 森田 珠央(1) 修猷館高 |
19位 11.52 西村 美桜(2) 戸畑高 |
20位 12.00 堀之内 優(2) 宗像高 |
21位 12.06 前田 夏野(2) 小倉高 |
22位 12.15 村上 和花(1) 高稜高 |
23位 13.01 立石 陽奈乃(1) 青豊高 |
24位 13.16 山下 栞奈(2) 小郡高 |
25位 14.06 安野 愛未(1) 門司学園高 |
26位 14.10 三上 華穂(1) 筑紫丘高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.51 明石 初花(1) 筑紫女学園高 |
2位 9.56 西田 美乃里(3) 北九州市立高 |
3位 10.01 原田 沙紀(3) 九州国際大付高 |
4位 10.08 村井 百佳(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
5位 10.21 角谷 佳凛(2) 九産大九産高 |
6位 10.34 小玉 実優(1) 近大福岡高 |
7位 10.46 池見 円花(3) 純真高 |
8位 10.51 緒方 麻央(3) 中村学園女子高 |
9位 11.07 倉光 涼羽(3) 東海大福岡高 |
10位 11.09 副島 珠華(3) 福大若葉高 |
10位 11.09 伊崎 由蘭(2) 折尾愛真高 |
12位 11.23 池崎 心春(2) 小倉南高 |
13位 11.24 樋口 可恵(2) 九産大九州高 |
14位 11.36 武田 琴葉(1) 福工大城東高 |
15位 11.41 川口 莉奈(1) 八女高 |
16位 11.47 村井 和嘉(1) 宗像高 |
17位 12.03 浦野 朋叶(1) 高稜高 |
18位 12.05 遠藤 暖果(2) 小倉高 |
19位 12.07 松永 愛美(1) 希望が丘高 |
19位 12.07 桜井 彩圭(2) 戸畑高 |
21位 12.31 神崎 遙(2) 修猷館高 |
22位 12.54 阿部 カノン(1) 福岡高 |
23位 13.19 笹原 くるみ(2) 青豊高 |
24位 13.42 石倉 あみ(1) 筑紫丘高 |
25位 13.54 大久保 栞奈(1) 小郡高 |
26位 15.40 豊倉 萌々菜(2) 門司学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.50 福山 光(2) 筑紫女学園高 |
2位 17.10 下森 美咲(2) 北九州市立高 |
3位 17.36 羽江 亜津紗(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
4位 17.37 高杢 光希(3) 九州国際大付高 |
5位 17.59 松山 結花(2) 純真高 |
6位 18.10 下川 まり奈(2) 九産大九産高 |
7位 18.11 中川 詩恩(2) 九産大九州高 |
8位 18.20 安部 友花(3) 近大福岡高 |
9位 18.56 田畑 真帆(1) 福工大城東高 |
10位 19.27 松本 桜花(1) 修猷館高 |
11位 19.30 上野 匠未(2) 折尾愛真高 |
12位 19.47 橋本 ひなた(2) 小倉南高 |
13位 20.08 吉冨 天乃(3) 希望が丘高 |
14位 20.27 尾形 実穂(3) 福大若葉高 |
15位 20.32 柴山 萌(1) 中村学園女子高 |
16位 20.39 小林 萌(2) 戸畑高 |
17位 20.47 西村 結菜(1) 八女高 |
18位 20.50 所 咲良(2) 宗像高 |
19位 21.05 﨑山 小春(1) 高稜高 |
20位 21.33 久保 遥叶(1) 福岡高 |
21位 21.49 吉田 純梨(2) 小倉高 |
22位 22.20 緒方 優希(2) 小郡高 |
23位 22.47 福田 琉唯夏(3) 東海大福岡高 |
24位 22.50 木下 紗季(2) 青豊高 |
25位 23.24 柿原 智帆(1) 筑紫丘高 |
26位 24.24 町口 琴香(1) 門司学園高 |
コメント