第2回福岡県中部陸上記録会
会場:福岡市博多の森陸上競技場
開催日:2022年10月30日
タイムレース 1組 (3.1) |
1位 11.12 菊池 成瑠(2) 福岡当仁中 |
2位 11.28 中谷 侑馬(2) 福岡柏原中 |
3位 11.37 大森 恵偉音(3) 福岡城西中 |
4位 11.61 納富 徹生(2) 福岡玄洋中 |
5位 11.63 永友 一成(2) 福岡板付中 |
6位 11.66 樋口 暖人(2) 志免中 |
7位 11.67 江頭 健翔(2) 福岡内浜中 |
8位 11.74 菊地 健吾(2) 福岡内浜中 |
9位 11.81 出崎 遼(2) 古賀北中 |
タイムレース 2組 (0.6) |
1位 11.87 桑野 耕太郎(2) 糸島志摩中 |
2位 11.87 宮崎 敦士(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
3位 11.96 今福 悠貴(2) 福岡内浜中 |
4位 12.02 江島 光祐(2) 粕屋東中 |
5位 12.14 赤穂 寛太郎(3) 西南学院中 |
6位 12.38 稲生 悠(2) 福岡百道中 |
7位 12.48 松嶋 恵希(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DSQ 松井 一誠(2) 福岡那珂中 |
DSQ 飯干 愛斗(1) 粕屋東中 |
タイムレース 3組 (2.2) |
1位 11.72 納屋 龍飛(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
2位 11.84 宮崎 一起(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 11.98 塩見 和気(2) 福岡席田中 |
4位 12.08 下川 修生(2) 福津福間東中 |
5位 12.08 辻 陽丞(2) 福岡内浜中 |
6位 12.17 石橋 朋也(2) 西南学院中 |
7位 12.35 今村 陽希(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
8位 12.53 永田 蒼真(1) 福岡元岡中 |
DSQ 村端 莉恩(2) 福岡元岡中 |
タイムレース 4組 (2.4) |
1位 11.98 小西 樹希(2) 糸島志摩中 |
2位 12.16 樺島 浩輝(1) 福岡高宮中 |
3位 12.16 手島 宥優(2) 福岡高宮中 |
4位 12.21 中島 開紀(2) 福岡多々良中 |
5位 12.27 松岡 靖久(2) 古賀中 |
6位 12.34 仁木 亮佑(2) 福岡野間中 |
7位 12.84 寺田 創哉(1) 福岡元岡中 |
DSQ 速水 泰斗(2) 福岡那珂中 |
DSQ 前田 悠人(1) 西南学院中 |
タイムレース 5組 (2.9) |
1位 11.98 楯 周平(2) 福岡原北中 |
2位 11.98 梶山 隆牙(2) 福岡城南中 |
3位 12.20 川口 太雅(2) 古賀中 |
4位 12.28 野本 翔希(2) 福岡和白中 |
5位 12.28 松門 海翔(2) 福岡長丘中 |
6位 12.35 佐藤 蓮(2) 福岡城西中 |
7位 12.41 天立 莉空(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
8位 12.63 砂場 勇人(1) 福岡和白中 |
DNS 牟田 悠倫(2) 福岡城南中 |
タイムレース 6組 (2.3) |
1位 12.28 山下 輝人(2) 福岡原北中 |
2位 12.32 差形 悠里(1) 福岡金武中 |
3位 12.45 中村 洸斗(2) 福岡席田中 |
4位 12.46 浦本 涼雅(1) 福岡原北中 |
5位 12.47 案浦 元輝(1) 古賀中 |
6位 12.48 木下 広陸(2) 福岡壱岐中 |
7位 12.57 中村 泰雅(2) 福岡内浜中 |
8位 12.58 内山 智皓(2) 福岡梅林中 |
9位 12.85 山口 寿雅(1) 古賀北中 |
タイムレース 7組 (1.7) |
1位 12.30 横井 陸(2) 福岡玄洋中 |
2位 12.49 河野 零矢(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
3位 12.64 樋口 優真(2) 福岡長尾中 |
4位 12.75 緒方 皓平(2) 福岡元岡中 |
5位 12.79 庄司 憲吾(1) 福岡梅林中 |
6位 12.79 山田 博之(1) 福岡野間中 |
7位 12.97 明日山 新史(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
8位 12.97 森 蓮太(1) 福岡三宅中 |
9位 12.99 石川 涼真(2) 福岡香椎二中 |
タイムレース 8組 (1.6) |
1位 12.22 雪竹 聡元(1) 福津福間中 |
2位 12.40 石見 謙真(2) 福岡板付中 |
3位 12.45 小西 柊輝(2) 福岡壱岐中 |
4位 12.57 竜田 智生(2) 志免中 |
5位 12.60 山本 航輝(2) 福岡教大附福岡 |
6位 12.73 谷 史薫(2) 福岡内浜中 |
7位 12.76 松岡 蓮(2) 福岡元岡中 |
8位 12.80 須藤 丈瑠(2) 福岡梅林中 |
DNS 吉本 伶央(2) 福岡那珂中 |
タイムレース 9組 (1.3) |
1位 12.54 稲森 順也(2) 福岡高宮中 |
2位 12.77 脇山 翔太(1) 福岡長尾中 |
3位 12.83 岡田 康士朗(2) 福岡原北中 |
4位 12.85 菅 瑛祐(2) 福岡野間中 |
5位 12.90 中島 蒼斗(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
6位 13.11 灘辺 春之進(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
7位 13.61 吉田 安吉(2) 福岡野間中 |
DNS 福元 直輝(3) 西南学院中 |
DNS 飯塚 才喜(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
タイムレース 10組 (1.8) |
1位 12.49 吉田 白虎(2) 福津福間東中 |
2位 12.49 伊藤 蒼一朗(2) 福岡百道中 |
3位 12.70 立石 陽都(2) 福岡香椎二中 |
4位 12.78 宇野 睦矢(2) 福岡元岡中 |
5位 12.91 岩越 加寿輝(2) 福岡多々良中 |
6位 12.92 松尾 涼太郎(1) 福岡長丘中 |
7位 12.97 森山 翔太(1) 福岡元岡中 |
8位 13.06 淀川 拓夢(2) 篠栗中 |
9位 13.11 竹崎 奏朱(2) 福岡百道中 |
タイムレース 11組 (1.6) |
1位 12.49 原 煌晟(1) 粕屋中 |
2位 12.76 小高 瑛太(2) 福岡城西中 |
3位 12.77 村上 豪輝(2) 福岡席田中 |
4位 12.99 古藤 颯人(2) 福岡多々良中 |
5位 12.99 大坪 真己(2) 福岡野間中 |
6位 13.06 松本 泰心(1) AROUSAL |
7位 13.13 和田 健汰(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
8位 13.49 藤井 春陽(1) 福岡元岡中 |
DNS 金子 新(1) 福岡那珂中 |
タイムレース 12組 (2.3) |
1位 12.71 市原 悠羽(2) 福岡金武中 |
2位 12.77 浅富 瑛太(2) 福岡下山門中 |
3位 12.78 森岡 裕(2) 福岡城南中 |
4位 12.80 木又 一颯(2) 福岡城南中 |
5位 12.90 手塚 明人(1) 福岡高宮中 |
6位 12.94 星山 竜成(3) 福岡三宅中 |
7位 12.97 岩永 陽登(2) 志免東中 |
8位 12.98 後藤 友成(2) 福岡城南中 |
9位 13.05 弘 大澄(2) 篠栗中 |
タイムレース 13組 (1.2) |
1位 12.71 小山 敦史(2) 西南学院中 |
2位 12.81 柴 慎之介(2) 福岡内浜中 |
3位 12.89 山村 駿仁(2) 福岡内浜中 |
4位 12.89 江藤 凛音(1) 福岡内浜中 |
5位 12.94 小川 湧生(2) 志免中 |
6位 13.24 井上 琥丸(2) 福岡野間中 |
7位 13.29 黒川 幸誠(1) 福岡城南中 |
DNS 秋田 蓮央(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DNS 安永 紳一郎(2) 福岡野間中 |
タイムレース 14組 (1.4) |
1位 12.84 味坂 奏汰(2) 福岡原北中 |
2位 12.93 木下 優斗(2) 福津福間東中 |
3位 12.94 春日 倫太(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
4位 12.96 合戸 洸志郎(1) 福岡梅林中 |
5位 12.96 宮里 直樹(1) 福岡野間中 |
6位 13.09 馬場 大篤(2) 福岡城西中 |
7位 13.31 合野 泰政(2) 福岡席田中 |
8位 13.33 永田 陽輝(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
9位 13.86 猿渡 琉仁(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
タイムレース 15組 (1.9) |
1位 13.00 中村 浩志朗(2) 福津福間中 |
2位 13.01 中江 将太郎(2) 福岡野間中 |
3位 13.07 田上 蒼大(1) 福岡長丘中 |
4位 13.21 朝倉 縁(2) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 13.24 田中 大貴(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
6位 13.27 生田 喜助(2) 福岡高取中 |
7位 13.32 四方堂 翼(2) 古賀中 |
DNS 渡辺 篤憲(2) 福岡那珂中 |
DNS 大石 龍誠(1) 福岡那珂中 |
タイムレース 16組 (1.1) |
1位 12.95 松本 颯太(1) 福津福間中 |
2位 13.07 梅本 晟太郎(1) 福岡内浜中 |
3位 13.12 岩元 悠星(1) 福岡野間中 |
4位 13.12 宮崎 凌(1) 糸島Jr.AC |
5位 13.37 小川 誠人(2) 福岡友泉中 |
6位 13.93 百武 誠真(2) 福岡野間中 |
7位 14.61 稲又 琥太郎(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DNS 水崎 颯馬(1) 福岡玄洋中 |
DNS 栗秋 光希(2) 福岡三宅中 |
タイムレース 17組 (1.3) |
1位 13.08 清田 晃希(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
2位 13.14 荒木 竜之助(1) 福岡友泉中 |
3位 13.15 高雄 大和(1) 粕屋東中 |
4位 13.39 高場 伊吹(2) 福津福間東中 |
5位 13.48 武富 理能(2) 福岡野間中 |
6位 13.49 小野 あさひ(2) 福岡壱岐中 |
7位 13.58 深山 晋之介(2) 福岡三宅中 |
8位 13.61 米倉 友絢(2) 福岡下山門中 |
9位 13.98 長尾 祐貴(2) 福岡三宅中 |
タイムレース 18組 (2.1) |
1位 12.84 宮迫 夢昊(2) 福岡玄洋中 |
2位 12.85 伊良部 新(2) 福岡友泉中 |
3位 13.08 鶴丸 康輔(2) 福岡下山門中 |
4位 13.12 清水 春佑(2) 福岡高宮中 |
5位 13.24 小田 英心(2) 糸島志摩中 |
6位 13.32 浦野 蓉士(2) 福岡三宅中 |
7位 13.42 永野 太智(2) 福岡三宅中 |
8位 13.46 飯塚 鷲一朗(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
9位 13.67 鶴見 聡大(3) 福岡三宅中 |
タイムレース 19組 (1.1) |
1位 12.83 宇佐 公助(1) 福岡原北中 |
2位 13.14 藤川 晴広(2) 福岡友泉中 |
3位 13.19 山口 昊士(1) 福岡金武中 |
4位 13.23 山口 拓也(1) 西南学院中 |
5位 13.37 中谷 光(2) 福岡内浜中 |
6位 13.51 山口 浩生(2) 福岡金武中 |
7位 13.60 浜小路 遥大(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
8位 13.89 原田 彩豊(2) 福岡三宅中 |
9位 14.10 石川 青玄(2) 福岡和白中 |
タイムレース 20組 (0.1) |
1位 13.23 蛭田 渉正(1) 福津福間東中 |
2位 13.29 大久保 秀樹(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
3位 13.31 小川 功深(2) 福岡三宅中 |
4位 13.45 衛藤 駿平(2) 福岡百道中 |
5位 13.91 立花 俊(1) 福岡内浜中 |
6位 14.05 坂井 心(1) 粕屋中 |
DNS 向野 敦利(2) 福岡高取中 |
DNS 伊藤 悠斗(1) 福岡那珂中 |
DNS 川久保 遥人(2) 福岡下山門中 |
タイムレース 21組 (1.9) |
1位 13.13 藤戸 凌(2) 福岡百道中 |
2位 13.41 高森 仁誠(1) 福津福間東中 |
3位 13.63 井本 流生(2) 福岡下山門中 |
4位 13.80 阿部 洋介(2) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 13.84 前田 聖登(1) 粕屋中 |
6位 13.88 紺谷 明人(1) 福岡原北中 |
7位 13.92 井芹 蒼空(1) 福岡原北中 |
8位 14.02 久保 碧海(2) 福岡原北中 |
DSQ 高田 鵬司(1) 福岡高取中 |
タイムレース 22組 (2.4) |
1位 12.92 藤井 颯斗(1) 福岡下山門中 |
2位 13.10 里方 優斗(2) 福岡百道中 |
3位 13.12 藤田 悠聖(1) 福岡高取中 |
4位 13.35 里見 結生(2) 福岡城西中 |
5位 13.49 川上 龍之介(2) 福岡和白中 |
6位 13.78 三留 宗一郎(2) 福岡板付中 |
7位 13.81 松本 優真(2) 福岡三宅中 |
8位 14.21 草場 郁哉(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DSQ 岩尾 拓海(2) 篠栗中 |
タイムレース 23組 (3.0) |
1位 13.03 福島 瑛太(2) 古賀中 |
2位 13.15 高橋 瑠月(2) 福岡百道中 |
3位 13.27 山崎 啓仁(2) 福岡城西中 |
4位 13.35 伊藤 優真(1) 福岡野間中 |
5位 13.39 山口 時史(1) 福岡内浜中 |
6位 13.84 堤 謙太(2) 福岡香椎二中 |
7位 13.86 西園 大翔(2) 福岡壱岐中 |
8位 14.63 砂川 空也(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DSQ 権 徳彦(2) 西南学院中 |
タイムレース 24組 (1.8) |
1位 13.04 堀之内 章人(1) 福岡友泉中 |
2位 13.12 福山 輝(1) 福岡友泉中 |
3位 13.92 大神 蓮心(1) 福岡内浜中 |
4位 13.99 木曽 結介(2) 福岡友泉中 |
5位 14.12 中村 航太(2) 福岡三宅中 |
6位 14.28 横峰 海人(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DSQ 鶴崎 広大(2) 福岡友泉中 |
DSQ 松下 優人(1) 福岡原北中 |
DSQ 岸 虎白(1) 福岡那珂中 |
タイムレース 25組 (2.5) |
1位 13.08 志手 海斗(1) 古賀中 |
2位 13.39 前島 暖(2) 西南学院中 |
3位 13.46 牧山 奏佑(2) 福岡友泉中 |
4位 13.63 佐藤 快吏(1) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 13.67 山本 晴貴(1) 福岡長丘中 |
6位 13.68 芦馬 陽向(2) 志免中 |
7位 14.49 佐藤 稜(2) 福岡友泉中 |
DSQ 井原 陸(2) 西南学院中 |
DSQ 井町 彪王(2) 志免東中 |
タイムレース 26組 (0.4) |
1位 13.27 藤田 浩太朗(2) 福岡和白中 |
2位 13.41 吉村 大樹(1) 志免中 |
3位 13.53 園田 瑛大(1) 福岡高宮中 |
4位 13.58 小林 玲和(1) 志免中 |
5位 13.69 山田 奏(1) 福岡長尾中 |
6位 13.91 水元 快斗(1) 志免中 |
7位 13.96 高須賀 虹太(2) 福岡高宮中 |
8位 14.12 富永 虹大(1) 福岡三宅中 |
9位 14.17 森本 瑛大(2) 福岡原北中 |
タイムレース 27組 (1.4) |
1位 13.51 須磨 蓮都(1) 福岡板付中 |
2位 13.55 江口 瑛心(2) 福岡城南中 |
3位 14.17 早稲田 旬(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
4位 14.22 郡山 勇喜(1) 福岡梅林中 |
5位 14.55 佐藤 悠翔(1) 福岡金武中 |
6位 14.79 市田 峻太郎(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
7位 15.62 新川 右京(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
DSQ 西 勇飛(2) 福岡城南中 |
DSQ 園山 稜喜(1) 福岡那珂中 |
タイムレース 28組 (0.1) |
1位 12.95 吉田 清人(2) 福岡城南中 |
2位 13.48 鵜池 理央(1) 福岡野間中 |
3位 13.61 大谷 侑瑚(2) 福岡友泉中 |
4位 13.97 有隅 一遂(2) 福岡城南中 |
5位 14.16 松村 隆臣(1) 福岡内浜中 |
6位 14.81 鈴木 寿多(1) 福岡内浜中 |
7位 14.97 山崎 弦志郎(2) 福岡城南中 |
8位 15.40 滝元 洸太郎(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
9位 16.23 本山 瑛三(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
タイムレース 29組 (1.4) |
1位 13.75 常野 瑞希(1) 福岡内浜中 |
2位 13.81 安田 拓海(1) 福岡内浜中 |
3位 14.11 小椎尾 遼(1) 福岡内浜中 |
4位 14.16 日山 恵汰(1) 福岡城南中 |
5位 14.28 我有 翔太(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
6位 14.49 山口 一馬(2) 福岡城南中 |
7位 14.57 佐藤 匠(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
8位 15.14 田中 和珠稀(1) 福岡内浜中 |
9位 16.05 村田 蒼馬(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
タイムレース 30組 (1.2) |
1位 13.21 大石 晄(2) 福岡席田中 |
2位 13.21 北平 直嗣(1) 福岡板付中 |
3位 13.39 坂巻 継馬(1) 福岡長丘中 |
4位 13.54 今泉 遼馬(1) 粕屋中 |
5位 13.62 山村 亮太(1) 福岡多々良中 |
6位 13.88 郡山 遥也(1) 福岡長尾中 |
7位 13.97 伊達 悠人(2) 福岡下山門中 |
8位 15.12 東野 夢聖(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
DSQ 椎葉 快斗(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
タイムレース 31組 (1.9) |
1位 13.19 渡部 勇真(2) 福岡教大附福岡 |
2位 13.56 田中 大夢(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
3位 13.88 松下 遥輝(2) 粕屋東中 |
4位 13.91 松尾 有馬(2) 福岡壱岐中 |
5位 13.97 田上 大雅(2) 福岡梅林中 |
6位 14.35 越智 聖弥大(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
7位 14.48 近藤 咲太(2) 福岡原北中 |
8位 14.71 竹内 大和(2) 福岡原北中 |
9位 14.76 高浪 天人(1) 福岡原北中 |
タイムレース 32組 (2.0) |
1位 13.73 戸沢 利久(2) 福岡高宮中 |
2位 13.81 富安 亮太(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
3位 13.96 古川 幸典(1) 福岡城西中 |
4位 13.99 乾 泰輔(1) 福岡野間中 |
5位 14.01 大橋 成(1) 福岡原北中 |
6位 14.13 戸町 雅哉(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
7位 14.20 古賀 秀彦(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
8位 14.35 松山 智祐(2) 福岡長丘中 |
9位 14.40 谷口 柊宥(2) 福岡多々良中 |
タイムレース 33組 (1.5) |
1位 13.56 山口 泰和(1) 福岡高宮中 |
2位 13.78 大塚 蒼一郎(1) 福岡高宮中 |
3位 13.85 原 雄大(1) 福津福間中 |
4位 13.86 藤本 俊一(1) 志免東中 |
5位 13.91 安河内 柊仁(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
6位 13.92 岡田 一希(1) 福岡友泉中 |
7位 14.13 木村 銀汰(1) 福岡長丘中 |
8位 14.28 古荘 仁康(1) 福岡玄洋中 |
9位 14.51 徳永 陽大(1) 福岡友泉中 |
タイムレース 34組 (0.6) |
1位 13.66 新田 陸人(1) 西南学院中 |
2位 13.95 長江 伶(1) 福岡城南中 |
3位 14.13 大谷 旭(2) 福岡金武中 |
4位 14.25 岡田 陽斗(1) 福岡内浜中 |
5位 14.36 甲原 空(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
6位 14.80 徳丸 源治(1) 福岡内浜中 |
7位 16.15 牛嶋 悠輝(1) 福岡内浜中 |
DNS 大川 皇(1) 福岡那珂中 |
DNS 山科 瑶(2) 福岡内浜中 |
タイムレース 35組 (1.1) |
1位 13.98 中田 翔太(1) 福岡長丘中 |
2位 14.04 藤田 蒼真(1) 福岡野間中 |
3位 14.20 古相 日向(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
4位 14.79 鴛崎 巧(1) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 15.20 江口 雅信(1) 福岡多々良中 |
DNS 安部 亘汰(1) 福津福間東中 |
DNS 油谷 昊(2) 福岡長尾中 |
DSQ 松尾 優成(1) 福岡原北中 |
DNS 市場 大登(1) 粕屋東中 |
タイムレース 36組 (1.4) |
1位 13.56 井上 輝(1) 福津福間中 |
2位 13.65 郡田 涼介(2) 福岡長尾中 |
3位 13.66 高松 獅琉(1) 福岡城西中 |
4位 14.00 田畑 歩望(1) 篠栗中 |
5位 14.16 平位 知暉(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
6位 14.34 山田 悠貴(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
7位 14.40 生島 直瑛(1) 福岡三宅中 |
8位 15.20 金井 遼(1) 福岡三宅中 |
9位 15.31 児玉 有翼(1) 福岡友泉中 |
タイムレース 37組 (0.2) |
1位 13.94 古川 幸太郎(1) 福岡友泉中 |
2位 14.18 加藤 駿(1) 福津福間中 |
3位 14.30 大鶴 竜登(1) 福岡友泉中 |
4位 14.31 黒田 義斗(1) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 14.40 後藤 優(1) 福岡友泉中 |
6位 14.46 結城 拓也(1) 福岡友泉中 |
7位 14.66 古場 新平(1) 福岡長丘中 |
DNS 野村 柊弥(1) 福岡三宅中 |
DNS 西野 尊晴(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
タイムレース 38組 (2.7) |
1位 14.17 大屋 璃空(1) 福岡高宮中 |
2位 14.33 片原 奏楽(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
3位 14.66 池口 輝(1) 福岡三宅中 |
4位 14.69 井上 駆琉(2) 福岡下山門中 |
5位 14.74 佐々木 皇成(1) 福岡金武中 |
6位 14.75 熊野 悠翔(1) 福岡三宅中 |
7位 17.52 新田 純也(1) 福岡金武中 |
DNS 宇賀 芳樹(1) 能古中 |
DNS 中山 琢己(1) 福岡梅林中 |
タイムレース 39組 (2.0) |
1位 14.10 有江 竜志朗(1) 福岡三宅中 |
2位 14.84 緒方 颯助(1) 福岡梅林中 |
3位 14.89 織田 彪雅(1) 福岡金武中 |
4位 14.94 山口 玄海(1) 福岡城南中 |
5位 15.81 広瀬 玲央斗(2) 福岡金武中 |
6位 15.89 斎藤 悠陽(1) 福岡三宅中 |
7位 16.12 中原 聡太(1) 福岡城南中 |
DNS 八並 海斗(1) 福岡城南中 |
DNS 古川 兼(1) 福岡城南中 |
タイムレース 40組 (1.5) |
1位 14.01 竹安 悠馬(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
2位 14.41 松元 隆真(1) 西南学院中 |
3位 14.84 草野 爽太(2) 福岡板付中 |
4位 14.92 増尾 璃人(1) 能古中 |
5位 14.97 宮野 雄河(1) 福岡城西中 |
6位 15.59 榊原 颯真(1) 志免東中 |
7位 16.90 石丸 敏斗(1) 福岡三宅中 |
DNS 河村 陸(1) 福岡板付中 |
DNS ? 耘凡(1) 西南学院中 |
タイムレース 41組 (1.4) |
1位 14.09 平川 大晴(1) 古賀中 |
2位 14.29 村上 右京(2) 福岡席田中 |
3位 14.49 中村 晴葵(1) 福岡内浜中 |
4位 14.66 郷田 将希(1) 福岡長尾中 |
5位 14.94 平田 和陽(1) 福岡野間中 |
6位 15.07 岩崎 利音(1) 福岡席田中 |
7位 15.19 林 賢太(1) 福岡野間中 |
8位 17.13 宮原 寛昌(1) 福岡高宮中 |
DSQ 八尋 心(2) 福岡高宮中 |
タイムレース 42組 (1.5) |
1位 14.66 船越 優太(1) 福岡長丘中 |
2位 14.84 橋本 悠希(1) 西南学院中 |
3位 14.89 中村 仁晴(1) 粕屋東中 |
4位 14.98 大崎 颯仁(1) 粕屋中 |
5位 15.01 吉村 春紀(1) 志免中 |
6位 15.01 寺田 匠(1) 福岡野間中 |
7位 15.37 松田 来斗(1) 福岡内浜中 |
8位 15.84 郡司嶋 歩(1) 福岡内浜中 |
DSQ 江崎 恭兵(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
タイムレース 43組 (0.1) |
1位 14.68 井上 蒼徠(1) 粕屋東中 |
2位 15.00 武次 秦太朗(1) 福岡野間中 |
3位 15.31 中西 駿斗(1) 福岡内浜中 |
4位 15.35 早川 琉翔(1) 福岡和白中 |
5位 15.48 香田 虎太朗(1) 福岡城南中 |
6位 15.58 馬渡 伶士(1) 福岡野間中 |
7位 15.76 中田 隆太郎(1) 福岡城南中 |
8位 16.00 沢田 優雅(1) 福岡野間中 |
9位 16.28 渋谷 海琉(2) 福岡内浜中 |
タイムレース 44組 (0.6) |
1位 15.51 菅沼 光太郎(2) 福岡席田中 |
2位 15.61 大塚 隼人(1) 福岡高宮中 |
3位 15.67 永尾 遥真(2) 篠栗中 |
4位 16.07 原村 超(1) 福岡野間中 |
5位 16.07 広瀬 史杜(1) 福岡長丘中 |
6位 16.37 山本 聖也(1) 古賀中 |
DSQ 江本 歩生(1) 福岡城南中 |
DSQ 林田 湊介(1) 篠栗中 |
DSQ 桜井 龍生(1) 志免東中 |
タイムレース 45組 (3.1) |
1位 14.82 手島 悠輝(1) 福岡長丘中 |
2位 15.16 湯浅 晴人(1) 福岡梅林中 |
3位 15.22 鶴田 頼斗(1) 福岡野間中 |
4位 15.65 山下 鉄太(1) 福岡梅林中 |
5位 15.97 本田 一博(1) 能古中 |
6位 16.62 鳥飼 航平(1) 福岡梅林中 |
7位 17.01 コックス 音人(1) 福岡高宮中 |
DSQ 丸尾 大和(1) 能古中 |
DSQ 藤原 悠佑(1) 福岡高宮中 |
タイムレース 46組 (3.1) |
1位 13.33 山口 純聖(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
2位 13.46 石田 聖直(1) 古賀中 |
3位 13.61 仁村 和夢(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
4位 14.07 新原 友翔(1) 古賀中 |
5位 14.51 中島 大成(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
6位 14.53 瀬戸口 陽(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
7位 15.03 近藤 直希(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
8位 20.89 井上 優太(1) 糸島志摩中 |
DSQ 生津 太嗣(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
タイムレース 47組 (1.7) |
1位 12.58 三坂 拓摩(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
2位 13.20 小貫 陽人(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
3位 13.72 松隈 朝聖(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
4位 13.77 大場 荘介(1) 福岡曰佐中 |
5位 14.19 山下 大貴(2) 福岡曰佐中 |
6位 14.36 姥 湊太(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
7位 15.24 太田 悠稀(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
DSQ 橋本 樹季(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
DSQ 高田 治臣(1) 福岡多々良中 |
タイムレース 48組 (2.9) |
1位 12.54 肥後 琉星(2) 福岡柏原中 |
2位 13.26 深谷 駿(2) 福岡元岡中 |
3位 13.65 飯田 海翔(2) 福岡柏原中 |
4位 13.68 畑江 優冴(2) 福岡元岡中 |
5位 13.69 迫 尚汰(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
6位 13.92 向井 颯汰(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
DSQ 木元 陽悠(2) 福岡玄洋中 |
DSQ 井村 大和(2) 福岡柏原中 |
DSQ 加藤 準也(2) 福岡柏原中 |
タイムレース 49組 (1.6) |
1位 12.81 柴田 輝翔(2) 福岡長尾中 |
2位 13.78 香川 尊琉(2) 福岡元岡中 |
3位 14.03 高橋 真希郎(2) 福岡元岡中 |
4位 14.04 大坪 新(1) 福岡元岡中 |
5位 15.39 吉村 愛結太(1) 福岡元岡中 |
6位 15.61 隈本 創太(1) 福岡元岡中 |
7位 17.27 米満 結翔(1) 福岡元岡中 |
DSQ 吉武 大和(1) 福津福間中 |
DSQ 高橋 空也(1) 福岡城西中 |
タイムレース 50組 (2.2) |
1位 12.33 石田 涼馬(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
2位 12.53 井上 瑠心(2) 福岡柏原中 |
3位 12.87 近藤 祐誌(1) 福岡柏原中 |
4位 13.58 高崎 海翔(1) 福岡柏原中 |
5位 14.20 安東 昊輝(1) 福岡柏原中 |
6位 14.45 中村 優友(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
7位 15.00 田代 颯大(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
8位 15.05 村山 隼士(1) 福津福間中 |
9位 15.29 加藤 賢(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
タイムレース 51組 (3.5) |
1位 12.89 栗山 悠希(3) 福岡長丘中 |
2位 13.26 佐々木 凌翔(1) 福岡片江中 |
3位 13.49 池田 伊吹(1) 福岡片江中 |
4位 13.95 坂本 悠月(1) 福岡片江中 |
5位 14.19 野田 蒼介(1) 福岡柏原中 |
6位 14.21 坂本 滉峨(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
7位 14.93 田中 葵(1) 福岡片江中 |
8位 15.93 川上 八朔(1) 福岡片江中 |
DNS 渡辺 暁(1) 福岡片江中 |
タイムレース 52組 (1.0) |
1位 12.68 池田 隼人(1) 新宮中 |
2位 12.93 清塘 昊司(2) 福岡片江中 |
3位 13.00 榎本 頼人(2) 福岡片江中 |
4位 13.23 中馬 拓海(1) 新宮中 |
5位 13.43 井浦 匠(1) 福岡片江中 |
6位 13.48 高沢 悠士(1) 福岡片江中 |
7位 15.37 田中 和優(1) 福岡片江中 |
8位 15.40 本山 裕翔(1) 福岡片江中 |
DNS 四ツ柳 有哉(1) 福岡片江中 |
タイムレース 53組 (2.2) |
1位 12.40 原田 和門(2) 福津福間中 |
2位 12.89 三原 健(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 13.17 原田 翔伍(2) 福津福間中 |
4位 13.85 村上 悠大(2) 福津福間中 |
5位 14.05 岡本 健吾(1) 福岡片江中 |
6位 15.76 松岡 龍希(1) 福岡片江中 |
7位 15.77 姉川 雷雅(1) 福岡席田中 |
8位 16.26 波戸 遥希(1) 福岡片江中 |
DNS 田熊 孫行(1) 福岡片江中 |
タイムレース 54組 (2.4) |
1位 12.90 柴田 葵音(2) 福岡片江中 |
2位 13.23 木村 泰雅(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 13.25 新原 悠史(2) 福岡片江中 |
4位 13.61 北村 旭(2) 福津福間中 |
5位 13.90 蒲地 遥麻(2) 福岡片江中 |
6位 14.15 龍 環太(2) 福岡片江中 |
7位 14.96 瀬戸 大亮(2) 福津福間中 |
8位 15.22 山口 璃人(2) 福津福間中 |
9位 15.89 辻本 竜輝(2) 福岡席田中 |
タイムレース 55組 (2.2) |
1位 12.90 黒田 彦(2) 福岡片江中 |
2位 13.22 村上 翔勇(2) 福岡片江中 |
3位 13.62 徳本 悠樹(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
4位 13.66 武田 翔太(1) 新宮中 |
5位 13.70 大川 海渡(2) 福岡高取中 |
6位 13.78 植山 春哉(1) 新宮中 |
7位 14.28 川村 陸(2) 新宮中 |
8位 14.67 三宅 楓(1) 福津福間中 |
9位 16.24 立和田 悠貴(1) 新宮中 |
タイムレース 56組 (1.9) |
1位 13.06 竹井 暁輝(2) 新宮東中 |
2位 13.39 久島 侑真(2) 新宮東中 |
3位 13.42 岡元 章(2) 福岡高取中 |
4位 13.80 増田 颯太(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
5位 14.20 水摩 優翔(1) 福津福間中 |
6位 14.62 林 克(1) 福岡梅林中 |
7位 15.35 福嶋 透大(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
8位 16.02 野田 悠人(1) 福津福間中 |
9位 16.54 水田 航貴(1) 福津福間中 |
タイムレース 57組 (3.2) |
1位 12.38 中川 敬翔(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
2位 13.49 山中 陽仁(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 14.33 伊規須 勇大(1) 福津福間中 |
4位 14.37 石田 勇心(2) 福岡席田中 |
5位 14.49 野田 睦月(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
6位 15.00 三浦 康資(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
7位 15.11 原口 馨介(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
8位 15.97 村上 晴大(1) 福津福間中 |
9位 16.40 村下 冬真(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
タイムレース 58組 (0.9) |
1位 12.73 岡部 晃(1) 福岡板付中 |
2位 12.93 樋口 諒大(2) 新宮中 |
3位 14.18 上島 善(1) 福津福間中 |
4位 14.50 中間 奏佑(2) 福岡板付中 |
5位 15.35 市丸 善仁郎(1) 福津福間中 |
6位 15.57 木谷 昌太郎(1) 新宮中 |
7位 15.59 今村 優心(1) 福津福間中 |
8位 16.00 祢永 彼方(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
DSQ 中山 漕汰(2) 新宮中 |
タイムレース 59組 (1.8) |
1位 12.91 小山 敦季(2) 新宮東中 |
2位 13.86 山崎 廉人(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
3位 14.10 市川 透羽(1) 新宮東中 |
4位 14.58 川波 洋翔(1) 福津福間中 |
5位 14.79 笠 泰暉(1) 福津福間中 |
6位 15.42 筋田 逞心(1) 福津福間中 |
7位 15.61 富田 義経(1) 新宮東中 |
8位 17.06 荻原 淳平(1) 福津福間中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 9.15.34 近藤 優羽(2) CZAC |
2位 9.36.36 鶴原 俊太郎(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
3位 9.37.47 山田 伊織(2) 福岡元岡中 |
4位 9.40.90 吉田 悠矢(2) 福岡高取中 |
5位 9.41.02 中村 善(2) 福岡高宮中 |
6位 9.42.79 佐々木 奏多(3) 糸島前原西中 |
7位 9.43.73 赤崎 聡太(2) 福岡高取中 |
8位 9.44.13 浦 蒼馬(3) 糸島前原西中 |
9位 9.44.15 亀川 暖生(2) 福岡金武中 |
10位 9.50.16 柳川 真広(2) 福岡長尾中 |
11位 9.50.88 田中 鼓太郎(2) 福津福間東中 |
12位 9.51.97 山口 修卯(2) 福岡金武中 |
13位 9.52.70 徳田 翔太郎(2) 福岡金武中 |
14位 9.56.72 栗原 知也(2) 福岡城西中 |
15位 10.02.21 竹原 琥珀(3) 糸島前原西中 |
16位 10.04.08 松尾 亮(2) 古賀中 |
17位 10.08.30 松岡 冬馬(2) 福岡梅林中 |
18位 10.08.81 門田 結生(3) 糸島前原西中 |
19位 10.09.72 桑名 羚次(2) 福岡高取中 |
20位 10.09.94 川端 桜介(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
21位 10.10.20 仲 泰生(1) 福岡元岡中 |
22位 10.13.67 浦 悠斗(2) 福岡柏原中 |
23位 10.16.75 中嶋 麦太(2) 福岡金武中 |
24位 10.20.40 小柳 勇翔(1) 福岡元岡中 |
25位 10.21.12 辻 健太朗(1) 福岡元岡中 |
26位 10.30.08 小柳 陽翔(1) 福岡元岡中 |
27位 10.41.38 中島 響(3) 志免東中 |
28位 10.45.17 岡崎 圭利(2) 福岡梅林中 |
29位 10.48.30 興梠 司(2) 福岡梅林中 |
DNS 井元 颯士(2) 志免中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 9.42.22 豊福 恭史(2) 福岡下山門中 |
2位 10.01.28 樋口 泰誠(2) 篠栗中 |
3位 10.01.69 村松 漣(2) 糸島前原西中 |
4位 10.04.37 安永 陽悠(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
5位 10.06.35 中山 廉大郎(1) 福岡多々良中 |
6位 10.06.53 長 煌介(1) 粕屋東中 |
7位 10.06.63 西村 春飛(2) 福津福間東中 |
8位 10.07.00 和田 樹(2) 粕屋東中 |
9位 10.10.54 中村 遼太郎(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
10位 10.12.78 智和 洋明(2) 福岡多々良中 |
11位 10.13.57 牛田 吏己(2) 福岡高取中 |
12位 10.16.11 蔵本 康史(2) 福岡内浜中 |
13位 10.17.10 中川 正信(2) 福岡金武中 |
14位 10.20.13 ムルツ 武頼按(2) 福岡内浜中 |
15位 10.20.21 椎橋 洸仁(2) 志免中 |
16位 10.22.29 西嶋 郁(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
17位 10.23.98 八尋 竜斗(2) 志免東中 |
18位 10.24.49 池内 千洋(2) 福津津屋崎中 |
19位 10.25.48 森 篤治郎(2) 福津津屋崎中 |
20位 10.26.55 藤野 賢志(2) 福岡城西中 |
21位 10.28.23 古賀 圭亮(2) 古賀中 |
22位 10.29.34 穴井 大翔(2) 古賀中 |
23位 10.36.73 久保田 陽希(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
24位 10.39.55 調 珀空(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
25位 10.41.22 井手上 稜(2) 福岡高取中 |
26位 10.43.74 中村 泰士(2) 福岡城西中 |
27位 10.49.70 金子 陽路(2) 福津福間東中 |
28位 10.52.50 蓮尾 渉(2) 福津福間東中 |
29位 10.52.51 上坂 海翔(2) 福岡梅林中 |
DNS 金子 悠介(2) 古賀中 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 10.17.29 牛尾 哲太(1) 福岡内浜中 |
2位 10.17.50 竹之内 庸嘉(2) 福岡城西中 |
3位 10.19.36 楢崎 礼琉(2) 糸島志摩中 |
4位 10.19.79 酒井 康乃介(1) 福岡多々良中 |
5位 10.20.37 城 颯利(1) 福岡席田中 |
6位 10.27.15 樋口 慶太(2) 福津福間中 |
7位 10.29.97 藤 幸生(1) 志免中 |
8位 10.32.94 吉川 零恩(1) 福岡城西中 |
9位 10.34.75 石島 照正(2) 福岡城西中 |
10位 10.36.03 本田 暖馬(1) 福岡城南中 |
11位 10.36.35 末吉 利生星(2) 福岡城西中 |
12位 10.36.67 中川原 爽太(2) 福岡城西中 |
13位 10.40.16 高江洲 瑛太(2) 福岡内浜中 |
14位 10.44.06 古賀 柊哉(2) 古賀中 |
15位 10.45.40 立石 晋作(2) 福岡教大附福岡 |
16位 10.50.07 金原 悠人(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
17位 10.51.12 深川 陽貴(1) 福津福間東中 |
18位 10.51.23 吉行 瑛飛(2) 福岡長尾中 |
19位 10.54.33 山田 耀介(1) 福岡内浜中 |
20位 10.55.76 山下 智也(1) 福岡野間中 |
21位 10.56.30 江里 幸翼(1) 福岡城南中 |
22位 11.04.97 山田 瑛斗(2) 糸島前原西中 |
23位 11.05.77 山中 丈寛(1) 福岡城南中 |
24位 11.06.90 於保 裕也(2) 粕屋東中 |
25位 11.08.15 安藤 陽太郎(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
26位 11.09.48 白垣 諒祐(2) 福岡柏原中 |
27位 11.35.30 後藤 大翔(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
28位 11.40.55 池本 佳惟(1) 福岡友泉中 |
29位 12.16.31 牧 柑太郎(1) 福岡内浜中 |
DNS 富永 遥斗(2) 福岡教大附福岡 |
タイムレース 4組 |
1位 10.25.86 島居 桂司(1) 福岡長尾中 |
2位 10.36.27 中村 愛惺(1) 福岡金武中 |
3位 10.38.19 妹尾 太希(1) 糸島前原西中 |
4位 10.39.15 城戸 晴仁(1) 福岡城南中 |
5位 10.43.74 首藤 元気(1) 福岡内浜中 |
6位 10.44.07 中川 俊哉(1) 福岡城南中 |
7位 10.44.94 高橋 大統(2) 福岡高宮中 |
8位 10.45.08 藤尾 晃介(1) 福岡多々良中 |
9位 10.48.27 中村 虹太(1) 福岡城南中 |
10位 10.50.60 松浦 弘樹(1) 福岡長尾中 |
11位 10.51.77 桑野 壮平(1) 福岡城西中 |
12位 10.52.93 城山 隼人(2) 福岡下山門中 |
13位 10.53.82 江藤 蒼馬(1) 福岡金武中 |
14位 10.54.77 平尾 悠貴(1) 福岡内浜中 |
15位 10.56.20 内村 伊織(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
16位 10.56.33 古賀 久翔(2) 福津福間東中 |
17位 10.56.78 石津 祐宜(2) 福岡梅林中 |
18位 10.59.40 宋 憲道(2) 福岡香椎二中 |
19位 10.59.98 杉山 恵一朗(1) 福岡金武中 |
20位 11.06.97 真崎 晃成(2) 福岡席田中 |
21位 11.10.08 岩見 康平(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
22位 11.12.63 本田 健悟(2) 福岡城南中 |
23位 11.14.39 嶋田 直倫(1) 福岡内浜中 |
24位 11.28.38 宮本 直也(1) 福岡金武中 |
25位 12.15.77 林 愛翔(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
DNS 佐藤 喜也(2) 福岡多々良中 |
DSQ 花本 獅史丸(2) 福岡内浜中 |
DNS 石場 蓮大(2) 福岡城南中 |
DSQ 河島 快衣(2) 篠栗中 |
DSQ 峠 煌志郎(2) 福津福間中 |
タイムレース 5組 |
1位 10.44.05 上野 颯太(2) 古賀中 |
2位 10.51.26 仲原 聡亮(2) 糸島志摩中 |
3位 10.54.97 内野 颯蒼(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
4位 11.09.49 中村 烈次(2) 福津福間東中 |
5位 11.19.15 森 大朗(2) 福岡城南中 |
6位 11.20.97 熊本 柊哉(1) 篠栗中 |
7位 11.27.55 江頭 飛呂(1) 福岡城南中 |
8位 11.30.45 中川 道登(1) 福岡高宮中 |
9位 11.32.52 朝本 正太郎(1) 古賀中 |
10位 11.33.51 佐分 蒼真(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
11位 11.33.66 古里 天生(2) 福津福間中 |
12位 11.36.26 森田 匠海(2) 糸島志摩中 |
13位 11.38.40 上林 珠吏(2) 福岡城西中 |
14位 11.38.51 大門 晄綺(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
15位 11.44.81 中村 昊玄(1) 福岡金武中 |
16位 11.47.41 田中 杏治(1) 福岡高宮中 |
17位 11.56.14 泊 宗志(1) 志免町陸友会 |
18位 12.00.03 石橋 悠成(1) 粕屋東中 |
19位 12.00.24 上川 陽輝(1) 福岡野間中 |
20位 12.09.31 田鍋 快成(1) 粕屋東中 |
21位 12.19.41 西中 史弥(1) 福岡金武中 |
DNS 岩瀬 拓実(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
DSQ 吉原 陽音(1) 粕屋東中 |
DNS 久原 悠月(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
DSQ 荒木 千尋(2) 古賀中 |
DNS 藤木 暖人(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
DNS 片山 絢之亮(1) 福岡金武中 |
DNS 服部 舜生(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
DNS 川村 駿介(2) 福岡席田中 |
DSQ 奥 維吹(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
タイムレース 6組 |
1位 10.40.43 前田 悠貴(2) 粕屋中 |
2位 10.53.42 高宮 健吾(1) 糸島前原西中 |
3位 11.06.27 大野 純平(2) 古賀中 |
4位 11.08.81 田村 恭平(1) 福岡野間中 |
5位 11.10.53 福永 謙信(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
6位 11.14.13 荒牧 楓人(2) 福津福間中 |
7位 11.28.91 松田 匠翔(1) 志免中 |
8位 11.29.75 西村 奏来(1) 粕屋中 |
9位 11.36.76 土井 柾茂(1) 福岡長尾中 |
10位 11.36.80 山本 圭佑(2) 糸島志摩中 |
11位 11.46.78 萩尾 駿介(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
12位 11.47.41 物袋 健人(2) 福岡板付中 |
13位 11.50.43 内田 久翔(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
14位 11.50.59 橋本 望夢(1) 福岡席田中 |
15位 11.52.30 小池 奏来(1) 福岡野間中 |
16位 12.13.35 新原 佑一(1) 福岡高宮中 |
17位 12.14.21 井上 蒼太(1) 福岡野間中 |
18位 12.14.73 堀江 凌駕(1) 福岡高宮中 |
19位 12.16.44 鈴木 柊太(1) 糸島前原西中 |
20位 12.16.49 古屋田 隆翔(1) 糸島前原西中 |
21位 12.17.08 浜中 翔平(2) 糸島前原西中 |
22位 12.24.56 伊飼 要(2) 粕屋中 |
DSQ 中村 太緒(1) 糸島前原西中 |
DNS 口石 翔(1) 福岡野間中 |
DNS 吉原 陸央(1) 粕屋東中 |
DNS 坂田 大起(1) 福岡席田中 |
DSQ 山川 瑛尊(1) 福岡野間中 |
DSQ 新谷 侑大(2) 粕屋東中 |
DNS 江原 千暁(1) 糸島前原西中 |
DSQ 馬見塚 咲汰(1) 古賀中 |
タイムレース 7組 |
1位 10.32.91 条野 冬也(1) 篠栗中 |
2位 10.32.99 木幡 蓮晴(2) 福岡梅林中 |
3位 10.37.94 田中 明斗(1) 福岡長丘中 |
4位 10.43.59 藤松 大(1) 福岡長丘中 |
5位 10.43.99 森 勇太(2) 福岡高取中 |
6位 10.46.47 山里 璃苑(2) 福岡梅林中 |
7位 10.52.14 北渡瀬 陽太(1) 福津福間中 |
8位 10.52.15 辻 陽仁(2) 福津福間中 |
9位 10.58.26 松村 遥貴(2) 福岡高取中 |
10位 11.15.27 則松 響虎(2) 福津福間中 |
11位 11.17.05 村田 歩(1) 福岡高取中 |
12位 11.18.56 重本 優心(1) 福岡曰佐中 |
13位 11.29.80 西川 光輝(1) 糸島志摩中 |
14位 11.29.99 佐和 琉生(2) 福岡席田中 |
15位 11.44.58 田中 悠(2) 福岡曰佐中 |
16位 12.07.51 迎 奏甫(1) 新宮中 |
17位 12.08.57 西野 元気(1) 福岡長丘中 |
18位 12.11.26 荻野 幹太郎(1) 福岡高取中 |
19位 12.18.82 中村 翔馬(1) 福岡元岡中 |
20位 12.20.84 浜田 蒼生(1) 福岡元岡中 |
21位 12.27.28 熊取 海斗(1) 福岡元岡中 |
DSQ 岡部 太樹(2) 福岡元岡中 |
DNS 中本 崇史(1) 福岡高取中 |
DSQ 中西 陽向(2) 福津福間中 |
DSQ 伊藤 朝飛(1) 福岡梅林中 |
DSQ 嘉村 知己(1) 福津福間中 |
DSQ 多田 笙真(1) 福岡高宮中 |
DSQ 大久保 武(1) 福岡長丘中 |
DSQ 川野 真暉(1) 福岡高宮中 |
DNS 津村 輝真(1) 篠栗中 |
タイムレース 8組 |
1位 10.44.22 岡部 勘汰(2) 福岡片江中 |
2位 10.44.25 永嶋 祐太(1) 新宮中 |
3位 10.59.55 浦野 陽斗(1) 新宮東中 |
4位 11.08.52 中野 泰牙(1) 新宮中 |
5位 11.11.93 前畑 由宇(2) 福岡片江中 |
6位 11.21.28 森田 将也(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
7位 11.22.17 岡田 健樹(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
8位 11.23.92 西野 奏吾(1) 新宮中 |
9位 11.26.61 是枝 駿斗(1) 新宮中 |
10位 11.37.76 稲光 来斗(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
11位 11.45.18 宇賀 芳樹(1) 能古中 |
12位 11.46.90 田中 斗麻(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
13位 11.52.38 三浦 幹直(1) 福岡片江中 |
14位 11.53.99 名倉 健心(1) 福津福間中 |
15位 12.00.56 藤 大和(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
16位 12.05.25 高橋 奏太(1) 福津福間中 |
17位 12.11.58 斎藤 侑星(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
18位 12.16.82 平木 晴大(1) 福岡城西中 |
19位 12.17.72 村山 虎太郎(1) 福津福間中 |
20位 12.28.20 中嶋 駿太朗(2) 福津福間中 |
DSQ 久我 優斗(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
DNS 原 龍ノ輔(1) 福岡片江中 |
DSQ 小松 泰輔(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
DSQ 山本 瑛介(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
DNS 広瀬 蒼悠(1) 新宮東中 |
DSQ 松尾 匠(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
DNS 森下 岳大(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
DSQ 結城 奏真(1) 福岡梅林中 |
DNS 西 涼太郎(1) 福岡片江中 |
スポンサーリンク
タイムレース 1組 (-2.6) |
1位 12.98 渕上 美咲(2) 福津福間東中 |
2位 13.46 立石 さくら(2) 粕屋中 |
3位 13.50 米倉 未帆莉(2) 福岡城西中 |
4位 13.51 松岡 桜子(2) 古賀中 |
5位 13.53 堤 百花(2) 福岡野間中 |
6位 13.55 中村 優月(2) 福津福間東中 |
7位 14.14 高尾 美依(2) 福岡友泉中 |
8位 14.22 恩田 星(2) 篠栗中 |
DSQ 上野 胡々美(2) 福岡梅林中 |
タイムレース 2組 (-2.0) |
1位 13.68 相川 結依(2) 福岡高宮中 |
2位 13.83 平川 綾乃(1) 粕屋中 |
3位 13.93 山田 萌香(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
4位 14.01 恩田 華凪(2) 福岡友泉中 |
5位 14.03 赤木 葵(2) 福岡壱岐中 |
6位 14.14 宮崎 花梨(2) 福津福間中 |
7位 14.21 西山 寛美(2) 福岡三宅中 |
8位 14.28 松崎 百香(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
9位 15.24 入江 友梨奈(2) AROUSAL |
タイムレース 3組 (-4.0) |
1位 13.92 尾崎 安喜子(2) 糸島志摩中 |
2位 14.04 久保 姫芽愛(1) 福岡城南中 |
3位 14.10 前野 仁虹(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
4位 14.22 広嶋 花(2) 福岡長丘中 |
5位 14.29 代 ここな(2) 福岡下山門中 |
6位 14.37 堀内 梨花(2) 福岡和白中 |
7位 14.49 西原 優芽(2) 福岡内浜中 |
8位 14.54 田河内 優芽(2) 粕屋東中 |
DSQ 高田 莉子(2) 福岡原北中 |
タイムレース 4組 (-1.9) |
1位 13.86 平野 杏(2) 福岡城西中 |
2位 14.17 岸本 千晴(1) 福岡内浜中 |
3位 14.23 鳥越 はるか(2) 福岡内浜中 |
4位 14.65 矢野 藍生(1) 西南学院中 |
5位 14.67 西竹 絢愛(1) 福岡城南中 |
6位 14.77 中村 恋春(1) 福岡多々良中 |
7位 15.13 成川 香帆(2) 福岡香椎二中 |
8位 15.23 西 さくら(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
DSQ 川嵜 麻妃(2) 福岡城南中 |
タイムレース 5組 (-1.0) |
1位 13.92 笠 凪沙(2) 西南学院中 |
2位 13.98 小田 妃奈乃(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 14.12 平塚 梨々(1) 福岡城南中 |
4位 14.14 金子 咲希(2) 粕屋東中 |
5位 14.14 平柳 晴翔(1) 福津福間中 |
6位 14.27 尾久 桜(1) 福岡城南中 |
7位 14.33 白水 麻琴(2) 福岡原北中 |
8位 14.78 尾上 紗音(2) 福岡城南中 |
9位 14.88 舛富 菖(2) 福岡席田中 |
タイムレース 6組 (-2.3) |
1位 13.87 岩崎 紗奈(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
2位 14.07 西田 小梅(1) 福岡原北中 |
3位 14.26 吉松 優希菜(1) 福岡玄洋中 |
4位 14.33 堀内 胡実(2) 福津福間東中 |
5位 14.48 野口 舞華(2) 福岡長尾中 |
6位 14.61 平島 有紗(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
7位 14.61 中下 寧々(2) 糸島志摩中 |
8位 14.70 山本 紗名(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
9位 14.77 箕内 菜々子(2) 福岡高宮中 |
タイムレース 7組 (-3.0) |
1位 14.46 古賀 羽菜(2) 福津福間中 |
2位 14.51 音成 桃愛(2) 福岡下山門中 |
3位 14.55 金山 優里(2) 福岡野間中 |
4位 14.68 山田 緋乃(2) 福岡高取中 |
5位 14.74 大神 玲奈(1) 篠栗中 |
6位 14.96 西岡 陽依(2) 福岡長丘中 |
7位 14.98 園田 このみ(2) 福岡長丘中 |
8位 15.18 清成 寧(2) 福岡原北中 |
9位 15.73 七島 杏樹(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
タイムレース 8組 (-1.8) |
1位 13.93 諸岡 凛(2) 福岡城西中 |
2位 14.49 山本 悠華(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 14.57 米田 小春(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
4位 14.60 山鹿 紗希(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
5位 14.64 中村 未知(2) 志免中 |
6位 14.76 野田 満(2) 西南学院中 |
7位 14.86 嘉悦 凛々子(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
8位 15.12 中野 有花(2) 福岡原北中 |
DNS 池田 愛菜(2) 福岡千代中 |
タイムレース 9組 (-0.8) |
1位 14.51 岡本 陽菜乃(1) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
2位 14.58 西村 優心(1) 福岡野間中 |
3位 14.59 野村 帆菜(2) 福岡野間中 |
4位 14.62 松田 悠奈(2) 志免中 |
5位 14.76 森山 りん(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
6位 14.77 緒方 咲希(2) 福岡三宅中 |
7位 14.78 高松 花梨奈(2) 福岡千代中 |
8位 14.78 柿沼 美彩(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
9位 14.86 家入 はる(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
タイムレース 10組 (-3.6) |
1位 14.75 石川 詞音(1) 福岡城南中 |
2位 14.84 中山 あずさ(1) 福岡下山門中 |
3位 15.14 野田 こなつ(2) 福岡城南中 |
4位 15.19 小野 詩奈(2) 福岡内浜中 |
5位 15.26 山宮 凛子(1) 福岡城南中 |
6位 15.62 石井 優衣(2) 福岡原北中 |
7位 15.78 江崎 なごみ(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
8位 15.95 郡山 夕鶴(2) 福岡金武中 |
9位 16.89 手嶌 晄愛(1) 福岡姪浜中 |
タイムレース 11組 (-1.3) |
1位 14.36 岩崎 希美(2) 福岡内浜中 |
2位 14.49 田上 綾音(2) 粕屋中 |
3位 14.60 伊藤 朱璃(1) 古賀中 |
4位 14.85 田中 優愛(2) 糸島志摩中 |
5位 15.04 高崎 陽菜(1) 福津福間中 |
6位 15.39 川副 楓(2) 福岡三宅中 |
7位 15.47 木村 琴音(2) 粕屋東中 |
8位 15.52 黒野 倖希和(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
DNS 平松 翔月(2) 福岡金武中 |
タイムレース 12組 (-1.5) |
1位 14.29 石橋 彩名(2) 福岡玄洋中 |
2位 14.55 安田 くりみ(1) 福岡内浜中 |
3位 14.56 岡田 莉子(1) 福岡高宮中 |
4位 14.81 中内 桃香(1) 粕屋東中 |
5位 14.82 下村 愛友奈(2) 志免中 |
6位 14.83 森谷 蛍鳴(1) 粕屋中 |
7位 14.88 井出 結菜(2) 志免中 |
8位 14.88 稲永 芳佳(2) 福岡玄洋中 |
9位 15.27 末永 桃禾(2) 粕屋東中 |
タイムレース 13組 (-3.0) |
1位 14.60 森田 柚(1) 福岡城西中 |
2位 14.67 山崎 美帆(1) 福岡高宮中 |
3位 14.95 中山 みなみ(2) 福岡長丘中 |
4位 14.95 手柴 侑愛(2) 西南学院中 |
5位 15.04 西野 美胡(1) 福岡長丘中 |
6位 15.09 大町 陽依(1) 福岡梅林中 |
7位 15.11 水崎 妃菜(1) 粕屋東中 |
8位 15.25 中西 鼓(2) 粕屋東中 |
9位 15.55 首藤 舞衣(2) 福岡高取中 |
タイムレース 14組 (-1.3) |
1位 14.92 原 あやめ(1) 福津福間中 |
2位 15.19 田中 莉音(1) 糸島志摩中 |
3位 15.47 三島 鈴音(2) 福岡三宅中 |
4位 15.59 橋本 澪(2) 糸島志摩中 |
5位 15.80 松井 沙季(2) 篠栗中 |
6位 15.90 宮崎 友希(1) 福岡城西中 |
7位 15.98 米丸 愛萌(1) 福岡三宅中 |
DNS 中江 悠乃(2) 福岡長丘中 |
DNS 常盤 優希(2) 福岡内浜中 |
タイムレース 15組 (-1.9) |
1位 14.62 高田 佳音(1) 福岡梅林中 |
2位 14.80 多田 晴香(2) 福岡百道中 |
3位 15.12 古堂 瑞歩(1) 福岡城西中 |
4位 15.15 沢谷 咲耶(2) 福岡百道中 |
5位 15.18 柴田 晃来(1) 西南学院中 |
6位 15.25 山崎 愛花(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
7位 15.26 渡 愛莉(2) 福岡多々良中 |
8位 15.68 山本 珠希(1) 福岡和白中 |
DNS 大坪 紗和(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
タイムレース 16組 (-0.8) |
1位 14.43 成井 咲希(2) 福岡城西中 |
2位 14.49 小畑 英愛(2) 福岡城西中 |
3位 14.75 小城 来愛(1) 福岡金武中 |
4位 14.98 青木 華(2) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 15.09 松本 羽奈(2) 福津福間中 |
6位 15.23 白木 良空(2) 福岡板付中 |
7位 15.35 坂田 こゆき(2) 福岡高宮中 |
DSQ 深堀 美帆(2) 福岡長丘中 |
DNS 白水 奈々美(2) 福岡高取中 |
タイムレース 17組 (-3.3) |
1位 14.86 八木 千春(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
2位 15.40 森田 乃愛(1) 福岡下山門中 |
3位 15.45 手嶋 菜乃(1) 福岡城南中 |
4位 15.50 宮下 珠凛(2) 福岡板付中 |
5位 15.73 塚本 樹奈(2) 福岡高宮中 |
6位 15.74 西村 彩泉(2) 福岡千代中 |
7位 15.82 清松 美月(1) 福岡城南中 |
8位 16.82 前田 美咲(2) 福岡城南中 |
DNS 野口 そら(2) 福岡城南中 |
タイムレース 18組 (-2.2) |
1位 14.98 野見山 采璃(1) 福岡下山門中 |
2位 15.28 富田 杏奈(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 15.32 丸田 理央(1) 福岡金武中 |
4位 15.76 石田 結貴(1) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 15.95 野口 こはね(2) 福津福間東中 |
6位 16.18 井出 梨紗子(2) 福岡金武中 |
7位 16.18 田中 美海(2) 福岡内浜中 |
8位 16.44 松浦 莉子(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DNS 佐藤 詩(2) 福岡城南中 |
タイムレース 19組 (-1.0) |
1位 14.75 吉村 琉那(2) 糸島志摩中 |
2位 15.04 鳥越 こころ(1) 福津福間中 |
3位 15.12 宮田 あかり(1) 志免中 |
4位 15.42 久家 汐莉(2) 福岡席田中 |
5位 15.53 柴原 咲良(1) 福岡野間中 |
6位 15.80 中村 梓乃(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
DNS 内藤 さわ(1) 福岡百道中 |
DNS 池本 弥良(2) 福岡梅林中 |
DNS 緒方 陽菜(2) 福岡百道中 |
タイムレース 20組 (-2.9) |
1位 15.22 井上 柚里羽(2) 粕屋中 |
2位 15.64 小林 莉緒奈(2) 西南学院中 |
3位 15.87 得能 澪(2) 福岡和白中 |
4位 15.89 梶原 桜生(1) 福岡野間中 |
5位 16.10 瓜生 愛佳(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
6位 16.43 川畑 聖奈(2) 福岡下山門中 |
7位 17.24 鞭馬 菜々子(2) 福岡三宅中 |
DNS 中村 百歌(2) 西南学院中 |
DNS 田中 蒼空(2) 福岡席田中 |
タイムレース 21組 (-3.3) |
1位 15.04 前田 桃(1) 粕屋東中 |
2位 15.49 東 真央(1) 福岡長丘中 |
3位 15.61 安部 藍以(2) 志免中 |
4位 15.61 久芳 彩華(2) 粕屋中 |
5位 15.77 久保田 莉奈(2) 福岡下山門中 |
6位 15.98 国崎 心愛(1) 福岡百道中 |
7位 16.06 谷口 和葉(1) 福岡原北中 |
8位 16.24 平野 紗蘭(1) 福岡席田中 |
9位 16.99 古賀 優菜(1) 福岡席田中 |
タイムレース 22組 (-1.0) |
1位 14.80 高田 実佳(2) 福岡百道中 |
2位 15.01 田辺 芽衣咲(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
3位 15.17 松岡 実侑(1) 粕屋東中 |
4位 15.19 広瀬 愛(1) 福津福間中 |
5位 15.21 尾仲 和奏(1) 福岡下山門中 |
6位 15.40 鈴木 芽咲(1) 福岡梅林中 |
7位 15.52 徳永 結愛(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
8位 15.88 山口 真菜(1) 福岡多々良中 |
9位 16.04 白水 栞菜(2) 福岡高宮中 |
タイムレース 23組 (-0.5) |
1位 14.72 龍 恵子(2) 福岡板付中 |
2位 15.09 山本 潤未(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
3位 15.13 小森 佳音(1) 福岡長尾中 |
4位 15.34 幸田 美志(1) 福岡下山門中 |
5位 15.40 井野 はるか(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
6位 15.52 許山 愛紗(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
7位 15.58 中道 麻里亜(1) 福岡原北中 |
8位 15.75 郡山 蘭(2) 福岡高宮中 |
DNS 長沢 果穏(1) 篠栗中 |
タイムレース 24組 (-2.2) |
1位 15.28 大塚 弥知(2) 西南学院中 |
2位 15.32 福嶋 莉子(1) 福岡高取中 |
3位 15.54 坂井 百花(2) 福岡友泉中 |
4位 15.56 岩本 みのり(1) 福岡下山門中 |
5位 15.70 藤吉 莉子(1) 福岡内浜中 |
6位 15.83 堤 愛美(2) 福岡長尾中 |
7位 16.03 嶋居 月(2) 福岡千代中 |
8位 16.22 浜田 希々花(1) 福岡内浜中 |
9位 16.75 井出 聖香(2) 福岡金武中 |
タイムレース 25組 (-2.2) |
1位 15.11 城戸 彩綾(1) 福岡高宮中 |
2位 15.75 金井 唯華(1) 糸島志摩中 |
3位 15.78 南里 有実賀(2) 福岡高宮中 |
4位 15.90 服部 紗果(1) 福岡内浜中 |
5位 15.94 平田 理子(1) 福岡千代中 |
6位 16.04 桑野 真桜(1) 福岡高取中 |
7位 16.23 山新田 桃花(1) 志免中 |
8位 16.41 木崎 亜咲(1) 福岡百道中 |
9位 16.73 倉田 きらる(2) 福岡三宅中 |
タイムレース 26組 (-0.5) |
1位 14.96 林 知寿(1) 粕屋東中 |
2位 15.43 木村 みのり(1) 福岡下山門中 |
3位 15.62 坂口 咲来(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
4位 15.77 古川 小遥(1) 福岡玄洋中 |
5位 15.78 衣笠 凛(1) 福岡高宮中 |
6位 15.78 奥田 理央(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
7位 15.90 伊藤 瑠花(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
8位 15.99 八山 由菜(2) 福岡下山門中 |
9位 16.05 正山 璃桜(1) 福岡野間中 |
タイムレース 27組 (-1.4) |
1位 15.10 原口 夕奈(1) 福岡友泉中 |
2位 15.32 前原 有希(1) 福岡高宮中 |
3位 15.38 小山 佳菜(1) 篠栗中 |
4位 15.86 稲永 優月(1) 福岡三宅中 |
5位 16.26 石田 鈴佳(2) 福岡高宮中 |
6位 16.51 中島 蘭(1) 福岡席田中 |
DNS 田中 千夏(1) 福岡内浜中 |
DNS 平川 凛(1) 福岡内浜中 |
DNS 藤井 奈々歌(2) 福岡長丘中 |
タイムレース 28組 (-0.3) |
1位 15.00 大場 杏南(2) 西南学院中 |
2位 15.01 古川 華(1) 粕屋中 |
3位 15.29 吉原 理央(1) 福岡下山門中 |
4位 15.60 高島 優(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
5位 15.86 中村 くるみ(2) 福岡高宮中 |
6位 15.95 荒木 風香(1) 福岡席田中 |
7位 15.97 岩崎 そな(1) 粕屋中 |
8位 16.36 本田 詩映(2) 篠栗中 |
9位 16.55 海山 萌々花(1) 福岡和白中 |
タイムレース 29組 (-1.9) |
1位 15.51 井元 詩音(1) 福岡城南中 |
2位 15.52 武内 珠華子(1) 福岡友泉中 |
3位 15.86 関屋 心尋(1) 福岡城南中 |
4位 16.13 川田 優衣(1) 西南学院中 |
5位 16.19 大串 奈々(1) 福岡城南中 |
6位 16.22 等々力 葉月(1) 福岡友泉中 |
7位 16.82 津留 彩花(1) 福岡玄洋中 |
8位 16.94 小柳 更沙(2) 福岡城南中 |
9位 17.43 鳥居 奏音(2) 福岡百道中 |
タイムレース 30組 (-2.0) |
1位 15.14 田中 優有(1) 粕屋中 |
2位 15.31 日野 悠妃(1) 古賀中 |
3位 15.69 樋口 花音(1) 福岡城南中 |
4位 15.80 浜屋 明依(1) 志免中 |
5位 15.91 山崎 爽(1) 粕屋東中 |
6位 16.04 園田 莉穂(2) 篠栗中 |
7位 16.29 岡本 陽向(1) 福岡千代中 |
8位 16.56 山岸 聖佳(1) 福岡城南中 |
DSQ 西崎 心珀(1) 糸島志摩中 |
タイムレース 31組 (-3.7) |
1位 15.43 丸山 実梨(1) 福岡下山門中 |
2位 15.99 脇坂 里奈(1) 福岡下山門中 |
3位 16.04 遠矢 結(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
4位 16.12 樋口 実亜(1) 粕屋東中 |
5位 16.24 川内 彩愛(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
6位 16.50 唐土 稟冬(1) 福岡下山門中 |
7位 16.55 鈴木 澪(2) 粕屋東中 |
DSQ 近藤 明泉(1) 粕屋東中 |
DNS 福崎 夏凛(1) 福岡席田中 |
タイムレース 32組 (-4.0) |
1位 15.87 駒井 日葵(1) 篠栗中 |
2位 16.00 横山 優月(1) 福岡長丘中 |
3位 16.40 高原 由愛(1) 筑紫野筑山中 |
4位 16.47 村上 愛奈(1) 篠栗中 |
5位 16.55 入井 心羽(1) 福岡野間中 |
6位 16.62 金沢 志乃(1) 福岡長丘中 |
7位 16.97 渥美 沙耶(1) 福岡高取中 |
8位 16.99 原山 和花(2) 篠栗中 |
DNS 神田 莉緒(1) 粕屋東中 |
タイムレース 33組 (-2.1) |
1位 15.29 野田 木芽(1) 福岡下山門中 |
2位 16.44 北島 悠(1) 福津福間東中 |
3位 16.65 中原 夢実(1) 福岡和白中 |
4位 17.03 峰 ひなの(1) 福岡長尾中 |
5位 17.13 尾田 真穂(1) 福岡多々良中 |
6位 17.28 前間 理奈(2) 福岡多々良中 |
7位 17.67 福永 千桜(1) 福津福間東中 |
DNS 三山 あすか(1) 福岡多々良中 |
DNS 麻生 るか(1) 福岡高宮中 |
タイムレース 34組 (-1.8) |
1位 17.18 飯田 くるみ(1) 福岡高宮中 |
2位 17.19 中村 玲那(1) 福岡板付中 |
3位 17.44 松本 彩芭(1) 福岡野間中 |
4位 17.54 樋口 葵(2) 福岡下山門中 |
5位 17.56 葉山 依鈴菜(1) 福岡野間中 |
6位 17.63 上野 澪(1) 粕屋中 |
7位 17.69 大上 美夕(1) 粕屋中 |
DNS 小堀 紗和(1) 西南学院中 |
DNS 長浜 希花(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
タイムレース 35組 (-2.7) |
1位 14.18 江嶌 彩(1) 古賀中 |
2位 14.88 白川 結菜(2) 福岡元岡中 |
3位 15.09 高木 香里(2) 福岡元岡中 |
4位 15.33 福富 のぞみ(1) 古賀中 |
5位 15.80 中村 莉子(2) 古賀中 |
6位 16.89 義宮 ほのか(1) 福岡野間中 |
7位 17.19 井上 羽菜(1) 福岡野間中 |
DNS 広渡 紗耶加(2) 古賀中 |
DNS 脇田 夏光(2) 古賀中 |
タイムレース 36組 (-3.2) |
1位 15.40 佐伯 柑奈(2) 福岡板付中 |
2位 15.47 山田 幸奈(2) 福岡梅林中 |
3位 15.72 藤野 結衣(1) 福岡下山門中 |
4位 15.94 米田 陽七美(1) 福岡高宮中 |
5位 16.20 鶴田 真結(1) 福岡梅林中 |
6位 16.47 谷口 千紗(1) 福岡元岡中 |
7位 16.82 松尾 有里子(1) 福岡高宮中 |
8位 17.13 南里 明日香(1) 福岡元岡中 |
9位 18.05 永野 莉瑚(1) 福岡元岡中 |
タイムレース 37組 (-3.1) |
1位 14.65 脇山 晴加(1) 福岡元岡中 |
2位 16.12 古川 萌央(1) 福岡元岡中 |
3位 16.32 脇坂 美有(1) 福岡元岡中 |
4位 16.37 浜地 玲奈(1) 福岡元岡中 |
5位 16.38 和田 一菜(1) 福岡梅林中 |
6位 16.41 中野 悠梨(2) 新宮東中 |
7位 16.43 稲葉 悠空(1) 福岡曰佐中 |
8位 16.79 河原 澪奈(2) 福岡元岡中 |
9位 17.41 時松 友加利(1) 福岡梅林中 |
タイムレース 38組 (-3.2) |
1位 13.37 岡山 夏美(3) 福岡柏原中 |
2位 14.45 池山 菜未(1) 福岡玄洋中 |
3位 14.88 坂口 このみ(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
4位 14.89 松倉 百花(2) 福岡元岡中 |
5位 15.97 鳥越 結愛(1) 福岡柏原中 |
6位 16.37 松尾 あさひ(2) 福岡元岡中 |
7位 16.43 山本 凛乃(1) 福岡柏原中 |
8位 16.48 曽根 明莉(1) 福岡柏原中 |
9位 17.08 吉住 凛奈(2) 福岡元岡中 |
タイムレース 39組 (-1.3) |
1位 14.87 三坂 侑璃(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
2位 14.88 東野 友美(2) 福岡元岡中 |
3位 16.02 広瀬 心春(2) 福岡元岡中 |
4位 16.37 中村 紗(1) 福岡和白中 |
5位 16.46 藤山 未来(1) 福岡城西中 |
6位 17.75 田代 鈴音(2) 福岡元岡中 |
7位 18.84 長島 美波(2) 福岡元岡中 |
DNS 木上 侑紀(2) 福岡柏原中 |
DNS 浜田 樹愛(2) 福岡柏原中 |
タイムレース 40組 (-3.3) |
1位 14.85 安藤 皐(1) 福岡雙葉中 |
2位 15.24 桜場 友奈(2) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
3位 15.28 前田 絢音(2) 福岡元岡中 |
4位 15.60 秋本 さくら(1) 福岡雙葉中 |
5位 15.61 秦 彩乃(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
6位 15.88 萩原 絆(1) 福津福間中 |
7位 17.13 山下 紫真(1) 福津福間中 |
8位 18.03 波多野 伊織(1) 福津福間中 |
DNS 片岡 彩花(1) 福岡筑紫丘中 |
タイムレース 41組 (-3.4) |
1位 14.97 増川 采那(1) 福岡雙葉中 |
2位 15.58 河井 理緒菜(1) 福津福間中 |
3位 15.62 池田 百々花(1) 福岡雙葉中 |
4位 15.78 小田 夏海(1) 福津福間中 |
5位 16.39 河野 心春(1) 福津福間中 |
6位 16.75 新開 夢愛(1) 福津福間中 |
7位 17.39 江崎 千莉(1) 福岡元岡中 |
8位 17.47 川上 紗輝(1) 福津福間中 |
9位 17.92 阿部 瑞歩(1) 福津福間中 |
タイムレース 42組 (-2.9) |
1位 14.08 上川 麻衣(1) 新宮中 |
2位 14.27 宮崎 恵里(2) 福岡雙葉中 |
3位 14.67 上川 優芽(1) 新宮中 |
4位 15.20 上松 もも(2) 福岡雙葉中 |
5位 15.41 広池 歩那(2) 新宮中 |
6位 15.56 北 花菜佳(2) 新宮中 |
7位 15.86 八尋 光璃(2) 新宮中 |
8位 15.90 荒津 はるか(2) 福岡席田中 |
9位 16.83 松信 結奈(2) 福岡雙葉中 |
タイムレース 43組 (-0.9) |
1位 14.21 ギュムノ アイラ(2) 福岡雙葉中 |
2位 14.41 荒牧 杏那(1) 新宮中 |
3位 15.36 山下 咲夏(1) 福岡片江中 |
4位 15.44 平野 美結(1) 福岡片江中 |
5位 15.56 吉武 葵(2) 福岡片江中 |
6位 16.26 川村 梨愛(1) 新宮中 |
7位 16.83 和田 咲希(1) 福岡片江中 |
8位 16.93 落石 夢七(1) 新宮中 |
DNS 荒木 心玖(2) 福岡席田中 |
タイムレース 44組 (-3.5) |
1位 15.54 出口 菜珠佳(2) 福津福間中 |
2位 16.19 井田 柚依(1) 福岡片江中 |
3位 16.31 井沢 夢愛(2) 福津福間中 |
4位 16.51 大井 優芽(2) 福津福間中 |
5位 16.64 須股 愛子(1) 福岡元岡中 |
6位 17.16 柿木 杏里(2) 福岡片江中 |
7位 18.28 斎田 香乃亜(1) 福岡元岡中 |
8位 21.15 木村 美柚(1) 福岡片江中 |
タイムレース 45組 (-3.3) |
1位 15.49 堤 愛裡(2) 福津福間中 |
2位 15.57 浜崎 結心(2) 福岡片江中 |
3位 15.91 吉村 美咲(1) 福岡城西中 |
4位 16.08 数納 知佳(2) 福岡片江中 |
5位 16.43 設楽 玲菜(2) 福津福間中 |
6位 16.46 山北 希帆(1) 福岡城西中 |
7位 17.01 安宅 仁花(2) 福岡片江中 |
8位 17.37 柴田 瑞希(1) 福岡城西中 |
タイムレース 46組 (-1.6) |
1位 14.36 嶌田 和夏(2) 福岡片江中 |
2位 14.61 諌山 吏杏(2) 福岡片江中 |
3位 15.55 岩永 音愛(2) 福岡片江中 |
4位 16.28 北島 千弓(2) 福岡片江中 |
5位 16.36 砂川 綺心(2) 福岡片江中 |
6位 16.37 蒲地 愛珠(2) 福岡片江中 |
7位 16.42 平中 陽香里(2) 福岡片江中 |
8位 18.31 畝地 優衣(1) 福津福間中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 4.53.95 楢崎 菜月(2) AROUSAL |
2位 4.56.46 多田 奈々乃(3) 粕屋東中 |
3位 4.56.52 白石 真子(2) 福岡梅林中 |
4位 5.08.17 花田 愛海(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
5位 5.08.87 納堂 友理奈(1) 福岡高取中 |
6位 5.09.13 新井 智己(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
7位 5.11.16 田原 琴舞千(2) 粕屋東中 |
8位 5.16.04 松崎 秀南美(2) 福津福間東中 |
9位 5.16.45 木原 瑠香(2) 志免東中 |
10位 5.18.77 河根 里奈(2) 粕屋中 |
11位 5.27.28 都地 真央(2) 福岡高取中 |
12位 5.28.23 和田 小粋(2) 福津津屋崎中 |
13位 5.28.89 安藤 汐梨(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
14位 5.29.99 松尾 咲来(2) 福岡友泉中 |
15位 5.31.46 伊藤 さやは(2) 福岡高取中 |
16位 5.35.67 福原 幸歩(2) 福岡高取中 |
17位 5.44.72 原 麻佑子(2) 福岡元岡中 |
DNS 吉川 真奈(3) 糸島前原西中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 5.23.14 福嶋 円嘉(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
2位 5.25.10 山下 優愛(1) 糸島前原西中 |
3位 5.26.31 原 璃沙美(2) 志免中 |
4位 5.28.22 深津 葵(2) 糸島前原西中 |
5位 5.28.25 鈴山 陽香里(2) 福津福間中 |
6位 5.32.71 合原 和沙(2) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
7位 5.33.75 山崎 さくら(2) 福津福間東中 |
8位 5.34.43 堀田 悠華(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
9位 5.35.22 ヘイルズ 花奈(2) 福岡高取中 |
10位 5.35.58 増本 ななみ(3) 糸島前原西中 |
11位 5.35.77 徳丸 真乙(3) 糸島前原西中 |
12位 5.36.21 前川 彩笑(1) 福岡高取中 |
13位 5.37.01 本間 瑠南(1) 福津福間東中 |
14位 5.37.04 竹田 芽衣(1) 志免東中 |
15位 5.37.87 武田 栞奈(1) 粕屋東中 |
16位 5.41.90 諸岡 真子(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
17位 5.49.35 小磯 蒼唯(3) 糸島前原西中 |
18位 5.58.24 井上 春花(2) 福岡元岡中 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 5.32.54 森田 珠奈(1) 福岡城南中 |
2位 5.35.59 岸川 陽香(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
3位 5.39.28 水口 そよ(2) 福岡高取中 |
4位 5.43.61 大坪 紋芽(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
5位 5.44.59 光本 佳純(1) 福津福間東中 |
6位 5.45.81 寺沢 明希(2) 福岡金武中 |
7位 5.47.78 飯田 夏希(2) 福岡高宮中 |
8位 5.48.06 入田 莉子(1) 福岡元岡中 |
9位 5.50.09 安川 空(2) 志免東中 |
10位 5.55.85 蔵元 智穂(1) 福岡元岡中 |
11位 5.58.67 浜地 明葵(1) 福岡元岡中 |
12位 6.03.66 渡辺 苺(2) 福津福間東中 |
13位 6.12.05 兼頭 美汎(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
DNS 渡辺 杏(1) 福津福間東中 |
DNS 江田 つぐみ(1) 志免東中 |
DNS 毛利 幸歩(1) 福岡内浜中 |
DNS 吉田 歩希(2) 粕屋中 |
タイムレース 4組 |
1位 5.32.14 篠原 実桜(1) 福岡金武中 |
2位 5.32.39 荒津 実莉(1) 粕屋中 |
3位 5.38.26 井口 絢音(1) 粕屋中 |
4位 5.45.91 安達 夕莉(1) 福岡金武中 |
5位 5.47.71 中村 紗菜(1) 粕屋東中 |
6位 5.49.63 橋本 空知(2) 福岡内浜中 |
7位 5.53.88 中村 咲桜(1) 福津福間東中 |
8位 5.54.27 松下 結愛(1) 福岡教大附福岡 |
9位 5.57.23 安武 杏夏(1) 志免東中 |
10位 5.57.84 楠 歩美(1) 福岡長尾中 |
11位 5.58.78 河津 宥良(2) 福岡長尾中 |
12位 5.59.86 石丸 彩也(2) 福岡元岡中 |
13位 6.03.47 若宮 りこ(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
14位 6.05.44 田口 琴海(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
15位 6.06.90 大山 京華(1) 福津福間東中 |
16位 6.23.03 石橋 来珀(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
DNS 浅野 愛音(1) 福岡高取中 |
タイムレース 5組 |
1位 5.30.65 麻崎 琴葉(2) 粕屋中 |
2位 5.46.87 高松 志歩(2) 篠栗中 |
3位 5.48.54 内山 彩久良(1) 志免中 |
4位 5.48.94 森 稀海(2) 福岡金武中 |
5位 5.53.60 小川 香凛(1) 糸島前原西中 |
6位 5.54.05 江越 明穂(2) 篠栗中 |
7位 5.54.54 大宅 杏奈(2) 粕屋中 |
8位 5.55.57 南条 朱里(1) 福津福間東中 |
9位 5.56.39 山口 穂果(2) 福岡高宮中 |
10位 5.56.83 松尾 結季(2) 福岡金武中 |
11位 5.57.34 宮村 音羽(2) 福岡城南中 |
12位 5.57.68 古賀 梓(2) 福岡城南中 |
13位 5.59.85 森山 凛音(2) 福岡高宮中 |
14位 6.15.07 森山 知香(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
15位 6.36.40 所 小雪(1) 粕屋東中 |
DNS 辻 彩奈(2) 福岡高取中 |
DNS 小林 結愛(1) 福岡香椎二中 |
タイムレース 6組 |
1位 5.51.28 小西 釉徠(1) 福岡内浜中 |
2位 5.59.94 塩川 珠未(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 6.04.04 青田 夏緒(2) 福岡教大附福岡 |
4位 6.05.60 阿部 結奈(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
5位 6.06.76 田中 いちか(1) 福岡野間中 |
6位 6.20.88 上山 藍(1) 福岡内浜中 |
7位 6.21.01 桐島 玲海(2) 福岡和白中 |
8位 6.21.97 境 百花(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
9位 6.24.92 上野 遥叶(1) 粕屋東中 |
10位 6.25.19 野母 遥香(1) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
11位 6.26.82 土井 日葉里(2) 福岡内浜中 |
12位 6.28.23 福田 楓(2) 志免中 |
13位 6.29.77 瀬戸 陽加里(1) 福津津屋崎中 |
14位 6.30.33 大神 未遥(2) 福岡長尾中 |
15位 6.36.27 喜川 果琳(2) 筑紫野筑山中 |
DNS 西山 結唯(1) 宗像自由ケ丘中 |
DNS 蔭山 彩紗(2) 福岡姪浜中 |
タイムレース 7組 |
1位 5.43.92 渡辺 紀夏(2) 福岡多々良中 |
2位 5.45.46 大城 燈和(2) 福津福間中 |
3位 5.45.69 中村 心優(2) 福津福間中 |
4位 5.54.30 横田 柚希(1) 福岡高取中 |
5位 6.00.49 日高 早智(1) 福岡柏原中 |
6位 6.01.68 山本 桃歌(2) 福岡板付中 |
7位 6.02.03 染谷 結夢(2) 福岡板付中 |
8位 6.02.14 二田水 菫(1) 福岡高取中 |
9位 6.06.90 木下 初音(3) 福岡曰佐中 |
10位 6.11.01 黒木 紗笑(1) 福岡柏原中 |
11位 6.29.99 縄田 梨々夏(2) 福津福間中 |
12位 6.48.09 阿部 茉偲(2) 福岡高宮中 |
13位 6.49.63 原田 結羽(1) 粕屋中 |
14位 6.54.27 高橋 祥子(2) 篠栗中 |
15位 7.25.20 安達 菜々(1) 福岡金武中 |
DNS 土田 一花(1) 福岡高宮中 |
DNS 中山 愛梨(2) 福津福間中 |
タイムレース 8組 |
1位 5.38.21 加藤 詩(2) 福岡柏原中 |
2位 5.39.51 小畑 明香里(1) 福岡長丘中 |
3位 5.42.24 平岡 美咲(2) 福岡長丘中 |
4位 5.43.28 長 幸津伎(1) 福岡長丘中 |
5位 5.43.71 中村 きぬ(2) 福岡柏原中 |
6位 5.48.49 永井 李沙(1) 福岡梅林中 |
7位 5.52.89 地主 乃彩(1) 福岡長丘中 |
8位 5.57.22 小西 花歩(1) 福岡長丘中 |
9位 5.57.26 桑名 小夏(2) 新宮東中 |
10位 6.01.66 田崎 希美(1) 福岡席田中 |
11位 6.03.83 尾花 蒼空(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
12位 6.05.20 葛城 鈴(1) 福岡和白丘中 |
13位 6.06.34 越智 美唯葉(1) 福岡長丘中 |
DNS 野見山 暖果(1) 福岡高宮中 |
DNS 平田 紗希(2) 福岡和白丘中 |
DNS 橋本 惟(1) 福岡高宮中 |
DNS 池見 有可(2) 福岡長丘中 |
タイムレース 9組 |
1位 5.03.15 仲井 七海(3) 福岡長丘中 |
2位 5.28.09 住永 蒼空(3) 福岡長丘中 |
3位 5.37.64 祖父江 衣織(1) 福岡高取中 |
4位 5.38.09 苅谷 美沙希(1) 福岡高取中 |
5位 5.42.61 沢田 愛央(1) 福岡高取中 |
6位 5.44.04 田中 心乃(1) 福岡高取中 |
7位 5.50.58 森原 凛(1) 新宮東中 |
8位 5.51.31 坂田 芽生(1) 福岡片江中 |
9位 5.51.90 中島 楓(1) 福岡席田中 |
10位 6.13.81 宮坂 梨央(1) 福岡片江中 |
11位 6.15.76 橋本 陽和(2) 福岡元岡中 |
12位 6.18.96 中野 光咲(1) 福岡高取中 |
13位 6.23.44 新開 せら(1) 福岡元岡中 |
14位 6.39.50 長島 奈瑠(1) 福岡元岡中 |
15位 6.45.67 門川 心菜(1) 福岡高取中 |
DNS 川越 瑠奈(2) 福岡長丘中 |
DSQ 平 優菜(2) 福岡長丘中 |
コメント