全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
熊本県高校駅伝
会場:えがお健康スタジアム
開催日:2022年11月05日
決勝 |
1位 2.04.55熊本工高 |
2位 2.05.37開新高 |
3位 2.06.54九州学院高 |
4位 2.10.37慶誠高 |
5位 2.11.09千原台高 |
6位 2.12.06球磨工高 |
7位 2.14.12専大玉名高 |
8位 2.15.17八代東高 |
9位 2.16.15熊本国府高 |
10位 2.20.15第二高 |
11位 2.21.19八代高 |
12位 2.22.29天草工高 |
13位 2.24.01玉名高 |
14位 2.24.42八代工高 |
15位 2.24.58済々黌高 |
16位 2.25.04大津高 |
17位 2.25.36鹿本高 |
18位 2.26.35玉名工高 |
19位 2.27.29天草高 |
20位 2.27.34水俣高 |
21位 2.27.54第一高 |
22位 2.28.47熊本北高 |
23位 2.29.19宇土高 |
24位 2.30.13熊本高 |
25位 2.30.34熊本農高 |
26位 2.32.45人吉高 |
27位 2.35.12熊本学園大付属高 |
28位 2.43.17熊本マリスト高 |
29位 2.47.20東稜高 |
30位 2.50.40翔陽高 |
31位 2.54.40芦北高 |
決勝 |
1位 29.36 楠岡 由浩(3) 慶誠高 |
2位 29.43 荒牧 琢登(3) 開新高 |
3位 29.49 永本 脩(3) 九州学院高 |
4位 30.00 田川 寛大(3) 熊本工高 |
5位 30.41 西岳 政宗(2) 玉名高 |
6位 30.44 池田 真大(2) 千原台高 |
7位 30.54 才畑 智貴(3) 球磨工高 |
8位 31.36 菊永 翔太(2) 第二高 |
9位 31.49 永瀬 結貴(2) 熊本国府高 |
10位 31.53 岡田 拳紳(3) 八代東高 |
11位 32.02 吉田 丈一郎(3) 専大玉名高 |
12位 33.23 寺下 豪彦(2) 天草工高 |
13位 33.28 塚本 匠(3) 八代高 |
14位 34.07 塚本 稜大(2) 宇土高 |
15位 34.23 下田 将義(1) 熊本高 |
16位 34.30 田中 和(2) 鹿本高 |
17位 34.49 千原 大和(2) 八代工高 |
18位 35.01 田中 惠星(2) 玉名工高 |
19位 35.02 山川 晃生(2) 天草高 |
20位 35.20 森山 遥斗(1) 水俣高 |
21位 35.25 城迫 相太(2) 済々黌高 |
22位 35.29 北村 健太(2) 熊本学園大付属高 |
23位 35.32 清田 将平(2) 熊本農高 |
24位 35.35 江浦 慶臣(2) 第一高 |
25位 35.46 髙木 健臣(2) 大津高 |
26位 36.18 齊藤 渉(2) 東稜高 |
27位 36.41 田中 煌葉(2) 熊本北高 |
28位 36.55 長田 琉人(1) 人吉高 |
29位 37.54 蒔元 綾人(2) 芦北高 |
30位 39.15 福永 慶介(1) 熊本マリスト高 |
31位 41.19 尾方 紅一(3) 翔陽高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.43 岩根 正悟(2) 九州学院高 |
1位 8.43 藤吉 一誠(3) 熊本工高 |
3位 8.51 三池 奨護(1) 翔陽高 |
4位 9.00 太田 仁(1) 慶誠高 |
5位 9.03 猿渡 拓翔(3) 開新高 |
6位 9.04 前田 輝音(3) 球磨工高 |
7位 9.14 武富 大輝(1) 熊本国府高 |
8位 9.19 内野 湊(3) 専大玉名高 |
9位 9.21 松岡 舜(1) 千原台高 |
10位 9.29 山本 悠眞(2) 八代高 |
11位 9.37 猪本 遥陽(2) 熊本北高 |
12位 9.38 満﨑 脩也(2) 八代東高 |
13位 9.45 工藤 渉(1) 天草工高 |
14位 9.52 橋口 恭吾(3) 八代工高 |
15位 9.54 元村 蒼士(3) 水俣高 |
16位 9.58 下袴田 大悟(3) 大津高 |
17位 9.59 守田 陽(1) 第一高 |
18位 10.01 中村 彪雅(1) 鹿本高 |
19位 10.02 松原 功樹(1) 済々黌高 |
20位 10.03 坂田 和哉(1) 第二高 |
21位 10.07 石村 駿多(2) 宇土高 |
22位 10.10 藤本 陽翔(2) 熊本高 |
22位 10.10 武田 琉哉(1) 玉名工高 |
24位 10.21 近野 雅斗(1) 天草高 |
24位 10.21 岡本 崇暉(2) 熊本学園大付属高 |
26位 10.25 池上 竣哉(3) 熊本農高 |
27位 10.34 鬼塚 将成(2) 東稜高 |
28位 10.36 岩本 浩二(3) 玉名高 |
29位 11.04 蓑田 涼太(1) 人吉高 |
30位 11.26 森 優成(1) 熊本マリスト高 |
31位 12.00 上村 光希(1) 芦北高 |
決勝 |
1位 23.35 田中 藍夢(3) 開新高 |
2位 23.39 桶田 一翔(2) 熊本工高 |
3位 24.17 菅野 雄太(3) 九州学院高 |
4位 24.18 清水 雄翔(2) 慶誠高 |
5位 24.27 北原 理一朗(1) 千原台高 |
6位 25.08 木下 来夢(2) 球磨工高 |
7位 26.04 四宮 武蔵(3) 八代東高 |
8位 26.08 伊達 駿(2) 玉名高 |
9位 26.18 山形 陸斗(1) 天草工高 |
10位 26.27 岩村 航(2) 第二高 |
11位 26.29 津留 優輝(2) 熊本国府高 |
12位 26.34 原住 唯(1) 専大玉名高 |
13位 26.45 宮村 哲史(2) 八代高 |
14位 26.54 荒川 聡真(2) 八代工高 |
15位 27.16 大嶋 常愛(1) 済々黌高 |
16位 27.18 米満 諒太(1) 大津高 |
17位 27.59 北岡 京也(3) 鹿本高 |
17位 27.59 黒川 晴志郎(2) 天草高 |
19位 28.06 丸山 莉玖(1) 人吉高 |
20位 28.13 西山 慎之介(2) 熊本北高 |
21位 28.34 森川 拓(2) 玉名工高 |
22位 28.46 窪田 琉希(2) 熊本高 |
23位 29.05 板床 柚希(2) 水俣高 |
24位 29.12 北野 絢都(2) 第一高 |
25位 29.17 阿部 暦(2) 宇土高 |
26位 29.22 山本 朋寛(2) 東稜高 |
27位 29.43 桑原 寛喜(2) 熊本学園大付属高 |
28位 29.45 杉本 旭駿(2) 熊本マリスト高 |
29位 29.47 立山 真圭(3) 熊本農高 |
30位 31.04 脇山 侑斗(1) 翔陽高 |
31位 34.00 渕上 大翔(2) 芦北高 |
決勝 |
1位 24.37 浦川 栞伍(2) 開新高 |
2位 24.39 山瀬 美大(2) 熊本工高 |
3位 24.42 MAINA DUNCANGATSUKUMI(2) 専大玉名高 |
4位 25.43 上野 叶和(3) 八代東高 |
5位 25.44 吉田 大和(3) 九州学院高 |
6位 26.10 石原 咲也(1) 千原台高 |
7位 26.20 鍬本 健太(3) 球磨工高 |
8位 26.58 宮本 丈瑠(3) 熊本国府高 |
9位 27.38 水本 遼(2) 慶誠高 |
10位 27.46 福島 陽斗(1) 済々黌高 |
11位 27.47 山下 駿矢(2) 天草工高 |
12位 27.49 村田 蓮(2) 八代高 |
13位 28.01 河﨑 瑶平(2) 熊本北高 |
14位 28.07 岩田 幸志朗(2) 第二高 |
15位 28.08 坂本 翔梧(1) 宇土高 |
16位 28.20 葉石 翔己(2) 大津高 |
17位 28.21 藤下 拓也(2) 水俣高 |
18位 28.48 小柳 翼(3) 八代工高 |
19位 28.52 正留 駿(2) 玉名工高 |
20位 28.56 濱 謙伍(2) 天草高 |
21位 29.06 千田 凌駕(2) 鹿本高 |
22位 29.30 馬原 宗十郎(1) 第一高 |
23位 29.35 永杉 匡也(1) 玉名高 |
24位 29.53 酒井 栄翔(2) 芦北高 |
25位 30.19 久野 功雅(2) 熊本農高 |
26位 30.34 椎葉 天俐(1) 人吉高 |
27位 31.00 栗林 宏汰(2) 熊本高 |
28位 31.30 畠村 亘(1) 熊本学園大付属高 |
29位 31.54 椋木 颯俊(1) 東稜高 |
30位 32.54 下野 朔(1) 熊本マリスト高 |
31位 32.55 椎葉 燎臥(2) 翔陽高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.26 正岡 優翔(2) 熊本工高 |
2位 8.37 前田 尚幸(3) 開新高 |
2位 8.37 村上 直弥(3) 九州学院高 |
4位 9.00 森 陸飛(2) 慶誠高 |
5位 9.06 日當 優雅(3) 球磨工高 |
6位 9.19 那須 健太郎(3) 熊本国府高 |
7位 9.24 名越 椋平(3) 専大玉名高 |
8位 9.31 下田 琉斗(2) 千原台高 |
9位 9.32 池田 琢真(1) 八代東高 |
10位 9.41 廣野 貴斗(1) 八代高 |
11位 9.49 阿津坂 元気(1) 大津高 |
12位 10.03 坂﨑 史啓(1) 東稜高 |
13位 10.05 垣下 聖太(3) 八代工高 |
13位 10.05 田畑 春人(3) 玉名工高 |
15位 10.08 遠山 泰生(2) 第二高 |
16位 10.09 坂本 優人(1) 鹿本高 |
17位 10.12 前田 優人(1) 水俣高 |
18位 10.14 原 浩大朗(1) 熊本高 |
19位 10.24 岩田 蒼唯(1) 熊本北高 |
20位 10.26 島﨑 脩(1) 第一高 |
21位 10.30 清川 侑宇也(2) 済々黌高 |
22位 10.45 江﨑 紀左良(2) 天草高 |
23位 10.51 角田 龍哉(1) 玉名高 |
24位 10.54 競 健太朗(1) 熊本農高 |
25位 10.58 佐々木 駿(1) 宇土高 |
26位 11.04 松本 稟音(1) 天草工高 |
27位 11.10 木村 悠真(1) 人吉高 |
28位 11.28 米村 文伸(2) 熊本マリスト高 |
29位 11.31 栗本 創(1) 熊本学園大付属高 |
30位 12.39 石淵 智也(2) 翔陽高 |
31位 17.45 廣田 響(2) 芦北高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.44 楮本 勝紀(3) 熊本工高 |
2位 14.49 増永 一心(1) 開新高 |
3位 14.50 水野 夢大(2) 九州学院高 |
4位 15.23 中熊 海輝(2) 慶誠高 |
5位 15.24 森 文汰(2) 千原台高 |
6位 15.38 毎床 輝斗(2) 球磨工高 |
7位 15.40 吉丸 慶音(3) 専大玉名高 |
8位 16.06 山本 莉玖(1) 八代東高 |
9位 16.09 中島 亨介(2) 熊本国府高 |
10位 16.21 松井 一真(1) 熊本農高 |
11位 16.36 加藤 輝(1) 第一高 |
12位 16.38 木下 湧晴(1) 済々黌高 |
13位 16.47 野田 勇気(2) 八代高 |
14位 16.48 中村 健之介(1) 大津高 |
15位 17.00 富田 一希(1) 鹿本高 |
16位 17.02 釣本 翔太(2) 天草高 |
17位 17.04 峰 喜弥(1) 熊本北高 |
18位 17.09 西村 翔多(2) 玉名工高 |
18位 17.09 田代 眞希(1) 人吉高 |
20位 17.16 辛島 永真(2) 第二高 |
21位 17.26 横坂 漣(2) 八代工高 |
22位 17.32 中村 龍真(1) 熊本高 |
23位 17.39 松原 夏樹(3) 天草工高 |
24位 17.46 田畑 幸司郎(1) 熊本学園大付属高 |
25位 17.52 山口 宥史(3) 水俣高 |
26位 18.33 岡部 夢斗(1) 宇土高 |
27位 19.03 内田 佳偉人(3) 玉名高 |
28位 19.06 下田 伊織(2) 東稜高 |
29位 19.17 隈本 翔(2) 熊本マリスト高 |
30位 19.24 福田 悠介(2) 芦北高 |
31位 20.54 渡邉 恵太(3) 翔陽高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.44 田中 楓人(2) 熊本工高 |
2位 14.54 椙山 一颯(1) 九州学院高 |
3位 15.13 黒肥地 健琉(2) 開新高 |
4位 15.32 西生 和(1) 千原台高 |
5位 15.42 林 桐生(1) 慶誠高 |
6位 15.56 岡﨑 滉大(3) 球磨工高 |
7位 16.17 豊田 直樹(3) 熊本国府高 |
8位 16.21 北田 紘基(1) 八代東高 |
9位 16.31 大倉 悠輝(1) 専大玉名高 |
10位 16.33 岩本 大輝(1) 天草工高 |
11位 16.36 相川 真裕(2) 第一高 |
12位 16.38 榮田 魁斗(2) 第二高 |
13位 16.44 内村 壮志(3) 玉名工高 |
14位 16.48 林 拓矢(1) 八代工高 |
15位 16.50 中村 洸稀(2) 水俣高 |
16位 16.51 池田 有輝(3) 鹿本高 |
17位 17.05 松本 昌大(1) 大津高 |
18位 17.07 峠 昇太朗(1) 玉名高 |
19位 17.16 田尻 楓雅(2) 熊本農高 |
20位 17.20 田上 和希(1) 八代高 |
21位 17.21 松崎 陽介(1) 済々黌高 |
22位 17.24 石田 拓夢(2) 天草高 |
23位 17.47 那須 陸(1) 人吉高 |
24位 18.08 桒原 健二(1) 熊本高 |
25位 18.09 塚本 桜輝(1) 宇土高 |
26位 18.47 末永 倫成(2) 熊本北高 |
27位 18.52 家入 千哉(2) 熊本学園大付属高 |
28位 19.12 前川 巧明(1) 熊本マリスト高 |
29位 22.58 永田 廉士(3) 翔陽高 |
30位 23.44 園田 玲音(1) 芦北高 |
31位 30.03 貞末 侑生(1) 東稜高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.08.54ルーテル学院高 |
2位 1.09.24千原台高 |
3位 1.12.05熊本信愛高 |
4位 1.13.44東海大星翔高 |
5位 1.15.00文徳高 |
6位 1.15.22有明高 |
7位 1.17.47人吉・宇土高 |
8位 1.20.43尚絅高 |
9位 1.22.35熊本商高 |
10位 1.24.56水俣高 |
11位 1.27.24玉名高 |
12位 1.28.32第二高 |
13位 1.30.17鹿本高 |
14位 1.30.47天草高 |
15位 1.32.02熊本北高 |
16位 1.32.03八代高 |
17位 1.33.27東稜高 |
DNF天草拓心高 |
決勝 |
1位 18.38 溝上 加菜(3) ルーテル学院高 |
2位 19.02 西村 美月(3) 千原台高 |
3位 20.02 髙山 心陽(1) 人吉・宇土高 |
4位 20.03 緒方 咲花(3) 熊本信愛高 |
5位 20.07 木實 菜月(3) 東海大星翔高 |
6位 20.36 古賀 さくら(3) 文徳高 |
7位 20.50 冨岡 志帆(3) 有明高 |
8位 22.08 藤田 菜々美(2) 玉名高 |
9位 22.12 前田 琳香(3) 熊本商高 |
10位 22.19 松野 藍霞(2) 尚絅高 |
11位 23.06 本村 実和子(1) 水俣高 |
12位 23.42 中村 陽々希(1) 第二高 |
13位 23.58 原田 美空(1) 天草高 |
14位 24.11 木本 樹里(2) 八代高 |
15位 24.19 荒木 梨花(2) 東稜高 |
16位 24.24 佐藤 瑠娃(1) 鹿本高 |
17位 26.13 濵邊 諒嘉(1) 熊本北高 |
DNF 橋柿 加奈(3) 天草拓心高 |
決勝 |
1位 13.55 平田 優月(3) ルーテル学院高 |
2位 13.59 境田 百花(3) 千原台高 |
3位 14.32 榎本 こころ(3) 熊本信愛高 |
4位 14.50 嶋田 晴日(1) 東海大星翔高 |
5位 15.12 杉山 陽菜(3) 有明高 |
6位 15.21 東 素子(3) 人吉・宇土高 |
7位 15.43 園田 莉子(1) 文徳高 |
7位 15.43 大場 瑞樹(2) 八代高 |
9位 15.54 堀 愛菜(3) 玉名高 |
10位 16.24 中橋 愛子(3) 尚絅高 |
11位 16.47 増永 結菜(1) 熊本商高 |
12位 17.06 浦口 愛結(1) 水俣高 |
13位 17.55 吉野 美咲(1) 第二高 |
14位 18.38 五嶋 陽乃香(1) 鹿本高 |
15位 18.40 福島 楓華(2) 熊本北高 |
16位 18.45 長迫 莉麻(2) 東稜高 |
17位 19.40 松本 実莉(2) 天草高 |
18位 23.38 小見田 莉那(1) 天草拓心高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.52 古木 愛莉(1) ルーテル学院高 |
2位 10.03 境田 萌花(3) 千原台高 |
3位 10.27 緒方 陽花(2) 熊本信愛高 |
4位 10.36 上田 萌百花(3) 有明高 |
5位 10.45 本多 春華(1) 東海大星翔高 |
6位 11.04 飯川 紗良(1) 文徳高 |
7位 11.38 竹原 杷那(2) 尚絅高 |
8位 11.51 中村 優夏(1) 人吉・宇土高 |
9位 12.26 梅下 花凜(3) 水俣高 |
10位 12.34 大城戸 蘭夢(1) 鹿本高 |
11位 13.06 木下 幸穂(2) 第二高 |
12位 13.08 下田 咲希(2) 熊本商高 |
13位 13.28 坂口 朔(2) 東稜高 |
14位 13.37 今村 美優(1) 熊本北高 |
15位 13.38 伊藤 妃菜(1) 玉名高 |
16位 14.14 谷口 芽衣(1) 八代高 |
17位 15.02 德永 遥月(2) 天草高 |
18位 15.49 稲田 芽亜(1) 天草拓心高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.23 山田 明佳(3) 千原台高 |
2位 9.37 吉田 あゆ(1) ルーテル学院高 |
3位 9.38 迫田 玖瑠海(3) 熊本信愛高 |
4位 10.00 深水 帆乃華(2) 東海大星翔高 |
5位 10.10 岩木 咲良砂(1) 文徳高 |
6位 10.18 一木 優咲(1) 有明高 |
7位 10.33 宮島 鈴佳(3) 尚絅高 |
8位 11.04 片山 玲菜(1) 人吉・宇土高 |
9位 12.07 宮﨑 遥菜(1) 熊本商高 |
10位 12.12 松寺 優奈(1) 熊本北高 |
11位 12.26 窪田 夢香(2) 水俣高 |
12位 12.31 江崎 萌未(1) 天草高 |
13位 12.43 井上 杏(1) 鹿本高 |
14位 12.51 松本 実有(1) 第二高 |
15位 13.12 千原 紗友姫(2) 八代高 |
16位 13.19 前田 柚花(1) 天草拓心高 |
17位 14.03 赤池 花菜(1) 玉名高 |
18位 14.10 山下 沙羅(1) 東稜高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.52 中村 日菜多(3) ルーテル学院高 |
2位 16.57 濵﨑 莉央(3) 千原台高 |
3位 17.25 藤本 喬子(3) 熊本信愛高 |
4位 17.27 田上 未来(3) 文徳高 |
5位 18.02 桑下 倫華(3) 東海大星翔高 |
6位 18.21 西野 希咲(3) 熊本商高 |
7位 18.26 笹原 美優(3) 有明高 |
8位 19.29 溝口 清加(2) 人吉・宇土高 |
9位 19.36 岸上 あかり(1) 天草高 |
10位 19.49 中川 優心(3) 尚絅高 |
11位 19.52 齊藤 里沙(1) 水俣高 |
12位 20.58 中田 真琴(1) 第二高 |
13位 21.20 山隈 美咲(3) 熊本北高 |
14位 21.41 吉本 彩乃(1) 玉名高 |
15位 21.58 杉谷 陽(2) 鹿本高 |
16位 22.45 下竹 あやの(2) 東稜高 |
17位 24.43 濱田 侑実子(1) 八代高 |
DNF 杉原 花恋(3) 天草拓心高 |
コメント