東日本実業団駅伝
会場:さいたま市~深谷市~熊谷市
開催日:2022年11月03日
決勝 |
1位 3.42.01富士通 |
2位 3.42.41Honda |
3位 3.42.57日立物流 |
4位 3.43.11ヤクルト |
5位 3.43.16サンベルクス |
6位 3.43.56GMOインターネットグループ |
7位 3.45.07SUBARU |
8位 3.45.36Kao |
9位 3.46.39JR東日本 |
10位 3.47.09コニカミノルタ |
11位 3.48.19コモディイイダ |
12位 3.48.31埼玉医科大学グループ |
13位 3.49.44小森コーポレーション |
14位 3.50.49プレス工業 |
15位 3.52.10自衛隊体育学校 |
16位 3.53.07NDソフト |
17位 3.53.46警視庁 |
18位 3.55.10K-project |
19位 3.56.20絆ランニング倶楽部 |
20位 3.56.51新電元工業 |
21位 4.03.20TeamM×K |
22位 4.09.50作.AC北海道 |
23位 4.10.55TRACK TOKYO |
24位 4.12.26アスリートエージェント |
25位 4.13.24NEA |
26位 4.15.32SHONAN RUNS |
27位 4.17.55東京都庁 |
28位 4.18.24JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
29位 4.19.52NINE TOCHIGI TC |
30位 4.23.18東京消防庁 |
31位 4.37.01多摩川クラブ |
決勝 |
1位 34.27 小袖 英人:Honda |
2位 34.27 村山 紘太:GMOインターネットグループ |
3位 34.29 坂東 悠汰:富士通 |
4位 34.30 小松 陽平:日立物流 |
5位 34.30 太田 直希:ヤクルト |
6位 34.31 岡本 雄大:サンベルクス |
7位 34.31 片西 景:JR東日本 |
8位 34.36 長谷川 柊:Kao |
9位 34.37 名取 燎太:コニカミノルタ |
10位 34.40 松村 陣之助:コモディイイダ |
11位 34.41 吉田 光汰:埼玉医科大学グループ |
12位 34.46 鈴木 勝彦:SUBARU |
13位 34.48 加藤 平:新電元工業 |
14位 34.52 金森 寛人:小森コーポレーション |
15位 34.52 滋野 聖也:プレス工業 |
16位 34.56 滑 和也:作.AC北海道 |
17位 35.00 安藤 駿:NDソフト |
18位 35.07 増田 空:自衛隊体育学校 |
19位 35.10 市田 拓海:警視庁 |
20位 35.15 岡野 佑輝:TeamM×K |
21位 35.17 森谷 修平:K-project |
22位 35.38 松井 俊介:絆ランニング倶楽部 |
23位 35.57 小澤 智宏:東京都庁 |
24位 36.16 片山 優人:JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
25位 37.32 田中 佑典:アスリートエージェント |
26位 37.47 山口 大徳:TRACK TOKYO |
27位 37.49 大澤 太一:NEA |
28位 38.24 須藤 拓海:SHONAN RUNS |
29位 38.50 飯田 康平:多摩川クラブ |
30位 39.45 野上 善弘:NINE TOCHIGI TC |
31位 39.51 若生 裕之:東京消防庁 |
決勝 |
1位 21.17 KIPLANGAT BENSON:SUBARU |
2位 21.27 STANLEY WAITHAKA:ヤクルト |
3位 21.29 キメリ ベナード:富士通 |
4位 21.54 alexander mutiso:NDソフト |
5位 21.56 ジェームス ムオキ:コニカミノルタ |
6位 22.01 ポール クイラ:JR東日本 |
7位 22.08 KISAISA LEDAMA:Kao |
8位 22.10 サムソン ディラング:サンベルクス |
9位 22.14 BENARD KIMANI:コモディイイダ |
10位 22.20 GIDEON KIPKERTICH RONOH:GMOインターネットグループ |
11位 22.23 Richard Kimunyan:日立物流 |
12位 22.24 JACKSON KAVESA:Honda |
13位 22.30 WAMBUA TITUS:埼玉医科大学グループ |
14位 23.19 LAWRENCE NGURE:プレス工業 |
15位 23.28 平賀 喜裕:自衛隊体育学校 |
16位 23.38 小林 航央:新電元工業 |
16位 23.38 ダニエル ムイバキトニー:TRACK TOKYO |
18位 23.39 山田 攻:警視庁 |
19位 24.16 KARIUKI JOHN:小森コーポレーション |
20位 24.20 三野 貴史:絆ランニング倶楽部 |
21位 24.21 大澤 駿:K-project |
22位 24.29 山口 優希:アスリートエージェント |
23位 24.49 齋藤 拓也:TeamM×K |
24位 25.13 金内 健治:作.AC北海道 |
25位 25.16 田村 翼:JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
26位 25.18 長谷川 徹:NEA |
27位 25.29 増田 勇太:SHONAN RUNS |
28位 26.44 見廣 雄一:東京消防庁 |
29位 27.02 古賀 稔基:東京都庁 |
30位 27.33 浜野 有都:NINE TOCHIGI TC |
31位 29.30 大垣 邦紘:多摩川クラブ |
決勝 |
1位 48.01 照井 明人:SUBARU |
2位 48.04 青木 涼真:Honda |
2位 48.04 栃木 渡:日立物流 |
4位 48.07 池田 耀平:Kao |
4位 48.07 金子 晃裕:コモディイイダ |
6位 48.08 中村 大聖:ヤクルト |
7位 48.09 今江 勇人:GMOインターネットグループ |
8位 48.11 塩尻 和也:富士通 |
9位 48.26 髙木 登志夫:サンベルクス |
10位 48.42 作田 直也:JR東日本 |
11位 49.22 星 岳:コニカミノルタ |
12位 49.27 市山 翼:小森コーポレーション |
13位 49.32 竹内 竜真:NDソフト |
14位 49.38 天野 誠也:自衛隊体育学校 |
15位 50.17 内田 健太:埼玉医科大学グループ |
16位 50.22 佐藤 諒太:警視庁 |
17位 50.30 熊谷 真澄:プレス工業 |
18位 51.07 朝倉 和眞:K-project |
19位 51.19 小田 俊平:絆ランニング倶楽部 |
20位 51.35 坪井 響己:新電元工業 |
21位 52.21 竹澤 想大:TeamM×K |
22位 52.40 田中 龍之介:アスリートエージェント |
23位 53.15 石井 辰樹:TRACK TOKYO |
24位 53.36 内山 雄貴:東京都庁 |
25位 53.37 土橋 駿太:NINE TOCHIGI TC |
26位 53.47 佐藤 壮:東京消防庁 |
27位 54.33 澤井 玄:作.AC北海道 |
28位 54.51 伊澤 聡:SHONAN RUNS |
29位 56.12 横堀 雄大:NEA |
30位 57.25 河野 陽一:JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
31位 1.04.01 木屋村 守:多摩川クラブ |
決勝 |
1位 27.09 横手 健:富士通 |
2位 27.12 渡邉 奏太:サンベルクス |
3位 27.18 伊藤 達彦:Honda |
4位 27.37 下田 裕太:GMOインターネットグループ |
5位 27.39 牟田 祐樹:日立物流 |
6位 27.48 平 和真:Kao |
7位 28.04 武田 凜太郎:ヤクルト |
8位 28.18 湯原 慶吾:小森コーポレーション |
9位 28.20 砂田 晟弥:プレス工業 |
10位 28.26 米満 怜:コニカミノルタ |
11位 28.29 梶谷 瑠哉:SUBARU |
12位 28.31 黒川 翔矢:JR東日本 |
13位 28.42 畝 歩夢:埼玉医科大学グループ |
14位 28.51 石川 陽一:自衛隊体育学校 |
15位 28.57 柱 欽也:警視庁 |
16位 29.11 親﨑 達朗:新電元工業 |
17位 29.14 蛭田 雄大:K-project |
18位 29.16 横田 佳介:コモディイイダ |
19位 29.17 厚浦 大地:NDソフト |
20位 29.30 菅沼 蒼紫:絆ランニング倶楽部 |
21位 30.09 福田 健人:NEA |
22位 30.59 谷 星輝:アスリートエージェント |
22位 30.59 松本 翔:TeamM×K |
24位 31.02 福元 翔輝:TRACK TOKYO |
25位 31.45 原 嘉賢:SHONAN RUNS |
26位 31.46 山中 一輝:作.AC北海道 |
27位 32.38 小澤 昂平:東京都庁 |
28位 33.07 浅井 創太:多摩川クラブ |
29位 33.36 酒井 優一:JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
30位 33.53 稲見 隆典:NINE TOCHIGI TC |
31位 35.09 榎本 大修:東京消防庁 |
決勝 |
1位 22.25 横山 徹:日立物流 |
2位 22.32 一色 恭志:GMOインターネットグループ |
3位 22.36 折居 卓哉:サンベルクス |
4位 22.40 奈良 凌介:ヤクルト |
5位 22.43 松枝 博輝:富士通 |
5位 22.43 大畑 怜士:Kao |
7位 22.49 森 凪也:Honda |
8位 22.55 三須 健乃介:JR東日本 |
9位 22.57 砂岡 拓磨:コニカミノルタ |
10位 23.00 大﨑 遼:小森コーポレーション |
11位 23.01 森田 佳祐:SUBARU |
11位 23.01 長山 瑞季:埼玉医科大学グループ |
13位 23.29 藤江 千紘:プレス工業 |
14位 23.53 清水 拓斗:自衛隊体育学校 |
15位 24.00 前山 晃太郎:NDソフト |
16位 24.01 大橋 真弥:K-project |
17位 24.03 大久保 陸人:コモディイイダ |
18位 24.09 須河 宏紀:絆ランニング倶楽部 |
19位 24.30 関 稜汰:警視庁 |
20位 24.59 鎌田 紘宣:TeamM×K |
21位 25.09 西沢 晃佑:新電元工業 |
22位 25.21 伊藤 健太:アスリートエージェント |
23位 25.50 田中 亮太:作.AC北海道 |
24位 26.51 福田 陸人:NINE TOCHIGI TC |
25位 26.59 斉藤 豊:NEA |
26位 27.02 宇田川 駿也:東京消防庁 |
27位 27.19 矢後 大輔:SHONAN RUNS |
28位 27.43 川村 孝司:JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
29位 28.23 近藤 哲:TRACK TOKYO |
30位 28.35 浅井 勇太:東京都庁 |
31位 29.31 石田 克成:多摩川クラブ |
決勝 |
1位 30.10 吉田 祐也:GMOインターネットグループ |
2位 30.11 塩澤 稀夕:富士通 |
3位 30.12 前田 将太:日立物流 |
4位 30.13 川瀬 翔矢:Honda |
5位 30.28 市村 朋樹:サンベルクス |
6位 30.29 鎌田 航生:ヤクルト |
6位 30.29 橋本 龍一:プレス工業 |
8位 30.48 清水 歓太:SUBARU |
9位 30.56 大山 憲明:コニカミノルタ |
10位 31.09 橋本 隆光:小森コーポレーション |
11位 31.14 矢野 圭吾:Kao |
12位 31.16 松井 尚希:埼玉医科大学グループ |
13位 31.23 黒田 雄紀:コモディイイダ |
14位 31.34 米井 翔也:JR東日本 |
15位 31.53 竹下 和輝:自衛隊体育学校 |
16位 32.03 荒井 雄哉:K-project |
17位 32.16 関口 大樹:新電元工業 |
18位 32.25 志賀 颯太:絆ランニング倶楽部 |
19位 32.29 渡邉 清紘:NDソフト |
20位 32.37 紺野 凌矢:警視庁 |
21位 33.08 門出 康孝:TeamM×K |
22位 33.29 尾﨑 博:TRACK TOKYO |
23位 33.55 高橋 孝弘:作.AC北海道 |
24位 34.40 山口 晟司:アスリートエージェント |
25位 34.41 我妻 和幸:NEA |
26位 34.42 栃木 祐輝:NINE TOCHIGI TC |
27位 35.18 島田 仁:JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
28位 35.35 佐藤 裕貴:SHONAN RUNS |
29位 35.50 原 慎弥:多摩川クラブ |
30位 36.11 北爪 直人:東京消防庁 |
31位 37.04 神田 靖彦:東京都庁 |
決勝 |
1位 37.26 小山 直城:Honda |
2位 37.44 設楽 啓太:日立物流 |
3位 37.49 飯田 貴之:富士通 |
4位 37.52 荻久保 寛也:ヤクルト |
5位 37.53 三田 眞司:サンベルクス |
6位 38.04 木榑 杏祐:埼玉医科大学グループ |
7位 38.25 竹井 祐貴:JR東日本 |
8位 38.31 宮川 慎太郎:警視庁 |
9位 38.36 稲田 翔威:コモディイイダ |
10位 38.41 橋本 崚:GMOインターネットグループ |
11位 38.42 神戸 駿介:小森コーポレーション |
12位 38.45 口町 亮:SUBARU |
13位 38.55 宮下 隼人:コニカミノルタ |
14位 38.59 渡辺 大地:絆ランニング倶楽部 |
15位 39.00 杉山 魁声:Kao |
16位 39.07 細谷 翔馬:K-project |
17位 39.20 河村 悠:自衛隊体育学校 |
18位 39.50 山田 翔太:プレス工業 |
19位 40.14 田中 龍誠:新電元工業 |
20位 40.55 光武 洋:NDソフト |
21位 41.49 須崎 裕也:TeamM×K |
22位 42.09 樽木 将吾:SHONAN RUNS |
23位 42.16 石川 樹:NEA |
24位 42.50 大沼 生:JP日本郵政グループ東京 |
25位 43.03 藤曲 夏樹:東京都庁 |
26位 43.21 中村 陵介:TRACK TOKYO |
27位 43.31 宮崎 健次郎:NINE TOCHIGI TC |
28位 43.37 島谷 樹:作.AC北海道 |
29位 44.34 松浦 健文:東京消防庁 |
30位 46.12 下島 千明:多摩川クラブ |
31位 46.45 石橋 安孝:アスリートエージェント |
コメント