第6回滋賀県高校陸上記録会
会場:皇子山総合(運)(陸)
開催日:2022年11月03日
決勝 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 10.74 寺岡 楓馬:近江八幡AC |
2位 10.98 増山 煌富(1) 比叡山高 |
3位 11.00 板垣 弘海(2) 瀬田工高 |
4位 11.30 小林 俊輝(3) 草津東高 |
5位 11.33 森口 匠真(1) 比叡山高 |
6位 11.69 三浦 成司(1) 比叡山高 |
7位 11.78 森 颯人(1) 滋賀県大 |
8位 12.03 菊河 隼人(1) 大阪学院大 |
決勝 2組 (0.0) |
1位 11.04 石塚 春輝:HST |
2位 11.08 山中 聡一郎(4) 京都橘大 |
3位 11.15 松村 翔:HST |
4位 11.24 押谷 真鈴:HST |
5位 11.26 石塚 友貴(4) 大阪国際大 |
6位 11.38 円城 大悟(2) 八幡商高 |
7位 11.49 井上 悠斗:近江八幡AC |
8位 11.62 乾沢 恭吾(3) 八幡商高 |
決勝 3組 (-0.5) |
1位 11.78 中橋 知良(1) 比叡山高 |
2位 11.78 広田 成海(1) 比叡山高 |
3位 11.84 谷 慶悟:滋賀陸協 |
4位 11.88 林 虎道(3) 八幡商高 |
5位 12.14 芝田 瑛一(1) 瀬田工高 |
6位 12.17 奥村 一颯(1) 比叡山高 |
7位 12.45 吉村 貫一郎(2) 膳所高 |
8位 13.18 三品 空吾(1) 比叡山高 |
決勝 4組 (-1.8) |
1位 11.87 大須賀 空(2) 滋賀県大 |
2位 12.04 神林 陽斗(1) 比叡山高 |
3位 12.17 成田 康太郎(1) 比叡山高 |
4位 12.21 北条 空(1) 比叡山高 |
4位 12.21 樋口 慶(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
6位 12.22 元藤 秀(1) 石部高 |
7位 12.24 手崎 真志(1) 米原高 |
8位 12.56 岩戸 康平(3) 水口高 |
決勝 5組 (-1.1) |
1位 11.78 野崎 佑一:滋賀陸協 |
2位 12.06 吉岡 流空(2) 滋賀県大 |
3位 12.22 伊藤 拓海(1) 比叡山高 |
4位 12.23 善利 諦英(1) 米原高 |
5位 12.24 寺本 倖(1) 石部高 |
6位 12.36 辻 結翔(2) 八幡高 |
7位 12.44 宮腰 連(3) びわこ学院大 |
8位 12.74 本間 優貴(2) 膳所高 |
決勝 6組 (-1.2) |
1位 12.16 大菅 瑠伊(1) 石部高 |
2位 12.17 藤木 悠理(3) 滋賀県大 |
3位 12.26 多田 将真(1) 比叡山高 |
4位 12.31 楠神 隼翔(2) 八幡高 |
5位 12.48 北村 凌央(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
6位 12.71 大平 修真(1) 瀬田工高 |
7位 12.75 川北 晃輝(1) 瀬田工高 |
DNS 前田 祐欣:滋賀陸協 |
決勝 7組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.50 光井 新汰(1) 比叡山高 |
2位 12.54 南村 昊輝(2) 膳所高 |
3位 12.60 中村 魁昊(1) 比叡山高 |
4位 12.66 丸山 勇気(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
5位 12.80 民徳 幸大(1) 石部高 |
6位 12.98 小関 琉誠(1) 石部高 |
7位 13.31 田中 晴登(3) 甲南高等養護学校 |
DNS 磯垣 友哉(1) 玉川高 |
決勝 8組 (-0.2) |
1位 13.07 寺村 匠(1) 米原高 |
2位 13.07 小林 柚月(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
3位 13.11 上 慎吾(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
4位 13.29 益田 聖正(1) 八幡高 |
5位 13.51 辻 凱斗:滋賀陸協 |
6位 13.68 鳥屋尾 珀(2) 草津高 |
7位 13.81 北川 仁市(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
8位 16.85 田中 奎太朗(1) 比叡山高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 34.55 寺岡 楓馬:近江八幡AC |
2位 35.64 押谷 真鈴:HST |
3位 35.82 石塚 友貴(4) 大阪国際大 |
4位 35.91 森口 匠真(1) 比叡山高 |
5位 36.12 石塚 春輝:HST |
6位 37.18 増山 煌富(1) 比叡山高 |
7位 37.23 松村 翔:HST |
8位 37.49 山中 聡一郎(4) 京都橘大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 36.74 中橋 知良(1) 比叡山高 |
2位 37.43 神林 陽斗(1) 比叡山高 |
3位 37.85 三浦 成司(1) 比叡山高 |
4位 38.21 堀切 拓真(3) 大津商高 |
5位 38.75 広田 成海(1) 比叡山高 |
6位 39.30 伊藤 拓海(1) 比叡山高 |
DNS 三品 空吾(1) 比叡山高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 38.62 成田 康太郎(1) 比叡山高 |
2位 39.51 多田 将真(1) 比叡山高 |
3位 40.18 北条 空(1) 比叡山高 |
4位 40.87 光井 新汰(1) 比叡山高 |
DSQ 中村 魁昊(1) 比叡山高 |
DNS 奥村 一颯(1) 比叡山高 |
DNS 磯垣 友哉(1) 玉川高 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 39.50 楠神 隼翔(2) 八幡高 |
2位 40.02 善利 諦英(1) 米原高 |
3位 41.14 北村 凌央(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
4位 41.20 丸山 勇気(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
5位 42.84 寺村 匠(1) 米原高 |
6位 43.29 小林 柚月(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
7位 45.53 北川 仁市(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 37.31 井上 悠斗:近江八幡AC |
2位 38.58 手崎 真志(1) 米原高 |
3位 39.81 寺本 倖(1) 石部高 |
4位 39.93 元藤 秀(1) 石部高 |
5位 40.53 小関 琉誠(1) 石部高 |
6位 41.54 大菅 瑠伊(1) 石部高 |
7位 41.58 民徳 幸大(1) 石部高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.07.14 松宮 慎友:滋賀陸協 |
2位 4.14.96 小室 一生(1) 滋賀大 |
3位 4.30.44 岡 奎吾(2) 彦根東高 |
4位 4.31.86 佐野 祐大(1) 滋賀大 |
5位 4.35.22 武井 遥人(1) 虎姫高 |
6位 4.35.61 西川 結翔(2) 彦根東高 |
7位 4.36.28 中西 秀幸(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
8位 4.36.65 梅原 大翔(1) 光泉カトリック高 |
9位 4.39.99 富士原 優(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
10位 4.42.11 鵜飼 一展(1) 能登川高 |
11位 4.42.88 内林 和暉(1) 甲南高 |
12位 4.45.34 朝日 柊(2) 虎姫高 |
13位 4.46.22 村島 誉都(2) 水口高 |
14位 4.47.43 山内 颯太(1) 八日市高 |
15位 4.48.46 山崎 優哩(1) 東大津高 |
16位 4.48.98 川嶋 紳嗣(1) 光泉カトリック高 |
17位 4.55.25 高橋 大河(1) 八日市高 |
18位 5.02.13 踞尾 理史(1) 東大津高 |
19位 5.06.01 岸辺 優真(2) 玉川高 |
20位 5.31.51 山崎 龍(2) 玉川高 |
21位 5.48.03 大森 湧貴(2) 能登川高 |
DNS 西川 昂希(3) 彦根東高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.14.12 松宮 慎友:滋賀陸協 |
2位 9.24.24 新庄 亮太:滋賀陸協 |
3位 9.34.36 中林 英翔(2) 膳所高 |
4位 9.38.93 奥村 明浩(2) 八日市高 |
5位 9.47.18 伊藤 悠太(4) 滋賀県大 |
6位 9.51.92 辻 爽良(2) 八日市高 |
7位 9.54.37 竹上 寛建(1) 滋賀県大 |
8位 9.57.13 福永 怜生(2) 八日市高 |
9位 9.59.18 武井 遥人(1) 虎姫高 |
10位 10.19.92 朝日 柊(2) 虎姫高 |
11位 10.21.17 中西 秀幸(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
12位 10.24.13 山本 健祐(2) 甲南高 |
13位 10.40.88 山崎 優哩(1) 東大津高 |
14位 10.44.61 踞尾 理史(1) 東大津高 |
15位 11.31.26 奥村 陽斗(1) 彦根工高 |
決勝 |
1位 2519 山本 麻斗(2) 草津高 |
2位 2416 鍋島 航太朗(1) 米原高 |
3位 2398 森 宥誠(2) 比叡山高 |
4位 2394 大久保 康祐(2) 比叡山高 |
5位 2383 片山 結宇(2) 草津東高 |
6位 2364 畑中 悠希(2) 草津東高 |
7位 2331 細見 昂輝(2) 守山高 |
8位 2315 植村 直人(2) 玉川高 |
9位 2286 井川 羽琉(2) 石部高 |
10位 2267 大橋 透綺(1) 彦根工高 |
11位 2247 宮本 遥光(1) 近江高 |
12位 2237 森下 大雅(3) 比叡山高 |
13位 2236 小西 遥斗(3) 彦根翔西館高 |
14位 2227 山田 翔悟(2) 膳所高 |
15位 2216 江川 翔也(3) 石部高 |
16位 2202 渡辺 志同(2) 水口東高 |
17位 2200 杉田 昊輝(2) 比叡山高 |
18位 2196 森本 晴倖(2) 膳所高 |
19位 2169 北西 将也(2) 水口高 |
20位 2168 金本 朝陽(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
21位 2163 杉浦 渓心(2) 安曇川高 |
22位 2154 進藤 盛太(2) 石部高 |
23位 2149 中沢 啓太(2) 守山高 |
24位 2146 佐川 達哉(2) 近江高 |
25位 2141 伏木田 碧(2) 膳所高 |
26位 2138 松浦 龍平(3) 比叡山高 |
27位 2134 門田 大輝(1) 比叡山高 |
28位 2127 奥田 将生(1) 比叡山高 |
29位 2126 花染 元太(3) 北大津高 |
30位 2118 中川 寛士(2) 米原高 |
31位 2115 岸村 徠夢(2) 水口高 |
32位 2110 西村 理久(3) 彦根工高 |
33位 2108 門坂 康生(2) 水口高 |
34位 2079 川部 涼介(2) 八幡高 |
35位 2075 寺村 友貴(2) 彦根工高 |
36位 2072 白井 櫂(2) 高島高 |
37位 2071 木村 和真(1) 比叡山高 |
38位 2068 松田 竜成(2) 水口東高 |
38位 2068 村嶋 修斗(2) 石部高 |
40位 2067 川崎 広大(1) 比叡山高 |
41位 2065 清永 真矢(2) 草津東高 |
42位 2063 杉本 涼(1) 石山高 |
43位 2051 戸高 優稀(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
44位 2049 漆野 佑哉(1) 水口東高 |
45位 2045 坂田 優希(2) 八日市高 |
46位 2042 浜崎 桜宇(1) 能登川高 |
47位 2041 上田 泰雅(2) 石山高 |
48位 2035 梅村 紫陽(1) 大津商高 |
49位 2034 平川 寿哉(1) 比叡山高 |
50位 2032 野田 泰生(2) 東大津高 |
51位 2030 橋本 瑛介(2) 守山高 |
52位 2027 堀切 拓真(3) 大津商高 |
52位 2027 石倉 瑠希翔(1) 高島高 |
54位 2025 長谷川 輝(2) 石部高 |
55位 2023 箕田 朔太郎(2) 石部高 |
56位 2021 田中 蓮仁(1) 八幡高 |
57位 2020 西川 大貴(1) 守山高 |
58位 2018 深井 優輔(1) 八幡高 |
59位 2014 土井 悠暉(1) 石部高 |
60位 2009 渡辺 晟那(2) 虎姫高 |
61位 2007 樋口 那弥(2) 水口高 |
62位 2004 馬杉 英汰(2) 玉川高 |
63位 1999 村田 裕都(2) 大津商高 |
64位 1996 早瀬 竜海(1) 大津商高 |
65位 1988 石原 陽翔(2) 能登川高 |
65位 1988 藤田 陸(2) 八幡高 |
67位 1976 中津留 遼人(3) 彦根翔西館高 |
68位 1973 三谷 明弘(2) 玉川高 |
69位 1971 吉田 心(1) 玉川高 |
70位 1966 川田 麟太郎(1) 米原高 |
71位 1962 富永 和磨(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
72位 1956 円城 大悟(2) 八幡商高 |
73位 1951 山下 蒼悟(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
74位 1948 森田 靖人(2) 彦根工高 |
74位 1948 高阪 雅晃(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
76位 1945 早藤 大朗(2) 膳所高 |
77位 1942 八幡 哲平(2) 玉川高 |
78位 1941 中山 楽蓮(2) 東大津高 |
79位 1938 中清水 律(2) 比叡山高 |
80位 1937 北野 颯太(2) 長浜北高 |
81位 1932 種田 隼斗(2) 八幡商高 |
82位 1930 小林 奏斗(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
83位 1925 大前 遥人(1) 大津商高 |
84位 1919 宇野 太一朗(2) 光泉カトリック高 |
84位 1919 桝田 蒼太(1) 彦根工高 |
84位 1919 安済 司瑳(2) 虎姫高 |
87位 1915 島田 湧都(2) 比叡山高 |
88位 1913 前神 大弘(2) 安曇川高 |
89位 1911 谷 祐輝(2) 東大津高 |
90位 1910 高嶋 快(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
91位 1901 山元 教生(1) 石部高 |
92位 1899 別府 涼司(3) 彦根翔西館高 |
93位 1897 高山 遼悟(2) 河瀬高 |
94位 1891 太田 悠晴(1) 石部高 |
95位 1890 土川 聖翔(2) 米原高 |
96位 1885 入江 暁士(1) 守山高 |
97位 1879 日高 大智(2) 東大津高 |
98位 1878 小寺 翔琉(2) 石部高 |
99位 1875 馬場 樟季(1) 高島高 |
100位 1874 東川 拓翔(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
101位 1871 辻田 雄己(2) 米原高 |
102位 1870 今居 秋羽(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
103位 1869 兼田 怜央(1) 高島高 |
104位 1868 高居 悠太(2) 長浜北高 |
105位 1861 阿部 駿佑(1) 石山高 |
106位 1853 一谷 天晴(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
107位 1852 和田 真明(1) 大津商高 |
107位 1852 水谷 幸樹(2) 水口高 |
109位 1844 竹田 怜王(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
110位 1843 脇野 七星(3) 滋賀短大附高 |
111位 1838 田村 祐介(1) 八日市高 |
112位 1835 平沢 和真(1) 石部高 |
113位 1830 古沢 侑也(3) 彦根翔西館高 |
114位 1828 神田 透和(2) 近江高 |
115位 1824 石黒 泰地(1) 高島高 |
116位 1820 竹中 裕哉(2) 大津商高 |
117位 1816 北村 健人(2) 伊吹高 |
118位 1815 福原 璃玖(1) 八幡高 |
119位 1814 津田 葉琉(1) 水口東高 |
120位 1804 奥野 創大(2) 守山高 |
121位 1798 吉本 祐貴(1) 玉川高 |
122位 1796 西川 直希(1) 伊吹高 |
123位 1788 鈴木 翔也(1) 水口高 |
124位 1779 国領 夢来(1) 東大津高 |
125位 1778 岡田 真貴(3) 八幡高 |
126位 1773 加藤 悠汰(1) 八幡工高 |
127位 1772 川村 翔空(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
128位 1770 図師 彪真(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
129位 1767 長谷部 湖人(1) 大津商高 |
130位 1764 船越 千颯(2) 水口東高 |
131位 1762 知花 タダシ(1) 八日市高 |
132位 1758 奥更屋 仁(2) 玉川高 |
133位 1754 神堂 凌太郎(1) 玉川高 |
134位 1753 中山 蓮(2) 滋賀短大附高 |
135位 1749 石田 敦己(1) 滋賀短大附高 |
135位 1749 新海 啓太(1) 八日市高 |
137位 1741 木下 翔太(1) 虎姫高 |
138位 1739 飛川 翔太郎(2) 石山高 |
139位 1736 池川 爽汰(2) 草津高 |
139位 1736 浅見 正弥(2) 東大津高 |
141位 1732 東森 葵(2) 草津東高 |
142位 1728 前川 浩輝(1) 石山高 |
143位 1727 磯谷 雫(3) 北大津高 |
144位 1713 三浦 唯人(1) 米原高 |
145位 1705 小梶 優斗(2) 草津高 |
145位 1705 中村 魁人(1) 北大津高 |
145位 1705 田村 直(2) 石山高 |
148位 1694 原田 琉輝也(1) 伊吹高 |
148位 1694 久良木 律(1) 米原高 |
150位 1693 鷹羽 佑我(2) 八幡商高 |
151位 1689 石橋 優希(2) 八幡商高 |
152位 1681 世一 煌晴(2) 米原高 |
153位 1658 谷井 輝星(3) 水口高 |
154位 1656 堀池 風吹(1) 水口東高 |
155位 1647 川上 煌貴(2) 伊吹高 |
156位 1630 西村 和徳(2) 八幡工高 |
157位 1629 大塚 龍生(1) 虎姫高 |
158位 1624 上野 隼(2) 東大津高 |
159位 1623 北河 士宇(1) 米原高 |
160位 1620 川上 侑(1) 彦根工高 |
161位 1617 永岡 俊也(1) 八幡高 |
162位 1616 松本 暁人(2) 膳所高 |
163位 1612 坂下 瑠之輔(1) 草津高 |
164位 1610 古川 涼真(1) 大津商高 |
165位 1607 辻 尚也(1) 八日市高 |
166位 1600 山西 龍誠(1) 草津高 |
167位 1599 村田 侑生(1) 草津高 |
168位 1590 植田 憐(1) 彦根工高 |
169位 1582 窪地 駿斗(2) 玉川高 |
170位 1578 稲葉 光希(2) 彦根工高 |
171位 1577 本田 裕人(2) 能登川高 |
172位 1573 若松 航輝(1) 八日市高 |
173位 1568 讃岐 颯大(1) 八日市高 |
173位 1568 小栗 匠(2) 守山高 |
175位 1561 安藤 優(1) 米原高 |
176位 1559 堀井 謙吾(1) 光泉カトリック高 |
177位 1531 佐々木 優馬(2) 石山高 |
178位 1524 谷元 大河(1) 北大津高 |
179位 1509 森 飛翠(1) 石山高 |
180位 1504 望田 宗杜(1) 八幡高 |
181位 1501 西川 翔悟(1) 長浜北高 |
182位 1483 川岸 駿(2) 甲南高等養護学校 |
182位 1483 外川 聖也(2) 能登川高 |
184位 1480 安藤 聡汰(1) 玉川高 |
185位 1440 服部 翼(1) 水口高 |
186位 1408 豊泉 大輝(1) 北大津高 |
187位 1406 猫田 剛大(1) 草津高 |
188位 1401 井桁 拓人(1) 伊吹高 |
189位 1392 林 律輝(1) 水口東高 |
189位 1392 奥村 航貴(3) 彦根翔西館高 |
189位 1392 新立 祐斗(1) 水口高 |
192位 1378 小梶 祐惺(1) 八幡工高 |
193位 1376 村松 空藍(1) 八日市高 |
194位 1372 長谷部 悠大(2) 石山高 |
195位 1369 渡 亮太(1) 八日市高 |
196位 1368 木ノ下 晃誠(2) 北大津高 |
197位 1367 奥野 悠斗(1) 水口高 |
198位 1362 岡本 凰佑(1) 石山高 |
199位 1346 浜田 侑希(1) 八幡工高 |
200位 1334 藤田 煌季(2) 伊吹高 |
201位 1316 岸田 琉惺(2) 安曇川高 |
202位 1308 川上 昇大(1) 伊吹高 |
202位 1308 林 泰武(2) 水口東高 |
204位 1299 礒崎 亮一(1) 虎姫高 |
205位 1276 八田 悠太(1) 長浜北高 |
206位 1249 佐多 優希(1) 八日市高 |
207位 1237 林 諒太(1) 北大津高 |
208位 1215 村居 翼(2) 長浜北高 |
209位 1191 宇於崎 竜一(1) 伊吹高 |
210位 1189 深井 裕太(2) 八幡商高 |
211位 1142 加瀬 生弥(1) 光泉カトリック高 |
212位 1115 西田 俊介(1) 八幡工高 |
213位 1078 岡部 翔大(1) 八幡工高 |
214位 1028 永野 俊祐(1) 北大津高 |
215位 1009 五端 幸栄(1) 甲南高等養護学校 |
216位 353 野村 義幸(2) 愛知高等養護学校 |
DNF 酒向 音羽(2) 八幡高 |
DNF 吉川 真(2) 彦根東高 |
DNS 善定 侑雅(2) 近江高 |
DNF 小川 大翔(2) 膳所高 |
DNS 小森 健慈(1) 近江高 |
DNS 東 雄飛(2) 八幡工高 |
DNS 深尾 颯(2) 彦根工高 |
DNF 滝沢 怜生(1) 長浜北高 |
DNF 種子田 晴紀(3) 彦根工高 |
DNS 藤田 周優(1) 八幡商高 |
DNS 野口 凌大(1) 虎姫高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (0.5) |
1位 12.75 真野 泉美(2) 近江兄弟社高 |
2位 13.20 塚本 百香(1) 近江高 |
3位 13.35 奥村 亮美(2) 守山高 |
4位 13.57 宮野 麻桜(2) 近江高 |
5位 14.03 山本 詩(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
決勝 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.95 山本 琴花(3) 石部高 |
2位 14.29 藤居 梨央(1) 伊吹高 |
3位 14.73 市川 杏(2) 東大津高 |
4位 15.08 千田 朔愛(2) 伊吹高 |
決勝 |
1位 42.85 真野 泉美(2) 近江兄弟社高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.10.36 川勝 裕夏(4) 滋賀大 |
2位 5.17.04 京谷 穂実(1) 長浜北高 |
3位 5.21.56 水上 星那(1) 長浜北高 |
4位 5.34.21 北川 華恋(1) 能登川高 |
5位 5.36.89 原田 愛結実(2) 東大津高 |
6位 5.39.65 千田 恵冬(1) 長浜北高 |
7位 5.48.79 向所 静香:滋賀陸協 |
8位 5.54.14 小川 愛純(1) 虎姫高 |
9位 5.54.52 村部 真優(2) 東大津高 |
10位 7.02.56 山田 千代子(1) 長浜北高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.13.69 中江 保子:近江八幡AC |
2位 11.41.88 久龍 未空(2) 滋賀県大 |
3位 11.42.66 水上 星那(1) 長浜北高 |
4位 11.57.61 原田 愛結実(2) 東大津高 |
5位 12.31.81 向所 静香:滋賀陸協 |
決勝 |
1位 2536 山川 なつみ(1) 草津東高 |
2位 2323 真野 泉美(2) 近江兄弟社高 |
3位 2308 初田 百優(2) 高島高 |
4位 2272 饗庭 佑菜(1) 草津東高 |
5位 2230 清水 芽李亜(1) 大津商高 |
6位 2195 高橋 里亜(1) 比叡山高 |
7位 2192 西村 美波(2) 大津商高 |
8位 2158 太治 ゆう花(2) 米原高 |
9位 2132 石川 優空(2) 草津東高 |
10位 2109 岡山 由果(1) 近江高 |
11位 2062 藤田 悠可(2) 水口東高 |
12位 2043 富田 桃那(1) 八日市高 |
13位 2032 徳永 柊花(1) 大津商高 |
14位 1985 飯田 美優(2) 膳所高 |
15位 1967 小沢 愛実(1) 草津東高 |
16位 1943 佐々木 菜帆(2) 水口東高 |
17位 1938 田中 瑛美莉(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
18位 1919 橋本 咲(2) 虎姫高 |
19位 1898 北村 優羽(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
20位 1870 辻井 葵(2) 大津商高 |
21位 1868 加藤 晴菜(2) 八日市高 |
22位 1865 小倉 嘉乃(2) 膳所高 |
23位 1849 山口 千尋(2) 大津商高 |
24位 1819 村 凛花(2) 草津高 |
25位 1810 森 咲楽(1) 比叡山高 |
26位 1783 古谷 光(2) 高島高 |
27位 1777 西生 菜月(1) 玉川高 |
28位 1773 山口 深俐亜(1) 大津商高 |
29位 1765 佐々木 芽衣(1) 玉川高 |
30位 1759 河崎 杏実(2) 虎姫高 |
31位 1757 井ノ口 らら(1) 石山高 |
32位 1748 ライオンズ ラターニャ菫(1) 安曇川高 |
33位 1700 中村 奏子(2) 石山高 |
34位 1673 渡辺 真央(1) 米原高 |
35位 1671 小野 心鈴(2) 大津商高 |
36位 1666 田中 志歩(1) 米原高 |
37位 1645 小林 千里(2) 虎姫高 |
38位 1625 車戸 蒼空(2) 伊吹高 |
39位 1608 岡部 未歩(2) 草津東高 |
40位 1599 小平 彩乃(1) 米原高 |
40位 1599 佐藤 すみれ(1) 玉川高 |
42位 1591 大橋 由菜(1) 滋賀短大附高 |
43位 1584 木田 如月(2) 水口東高 |
43位 1584 樫田 日向(2) 大津商高 |
45位 1573 大谷 心優(2) 虎姫高 |
46位 1549 沖野 友里華(2) 米原高 |
47位 1548 若林 愛珈(2) 八日市高 |
48位 1547 塚本 優(2) 守山高 |
49位 1541 山田 明日香(2) 石山高 |
50位 1539 辻 美愛(2) 高島高 |
51位 1538 田中 南実(1) 大津商高 |
51位 1538 本田 羽(1) 石部高 |
53位 1533 中沢 美稀(1) 石部高 |
54位 1531 板木 成美(2) 高島高 |
55位 1524 西川 明里(1) 水口東高 |
56位 1520 伊庭 ひかり(2) 高島高 |
57位 1518 川崎 はぐみ(1) 草津東高 |
58位 1489 田中 琴葉(2) 東大津高 |
59位 1472 韓 琳奈(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
60位 1471 寺田 真菜(2) 石部高 |
61位 1460 中津留 佳怜(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
62位 1456 松浦 正恵(1) 草津東高 |
63位 1443 木下 夢子(1) 虎姫高 |
64位 1436 谷口 友彩(2) 東大津高 |
65位 1434 飯野 さくら(2) 膳所高 |
66位 1417 田中 優衣(2) 大津商高 |
67位 1413 大寿賀 あかり(2) 長浜北高 |
68位 1394 村林 杏奈(1) 八日市高 |
69位 1376 森田 リヤナ(1) 北大津高 |
70位 1337 西尾 さらら(1) 水口東高 |
71位 1256 多喜 暖菜(1) 草津東高 |
72位 1242 関谷 彩香(2) 伊吹高 |
73位 1227 南 希和(1) 石山高 |
74位 1221 中川 莉野(1) 米原高 |
75位 1214 小崎 瑠愛(1) 彦根翔西館高 |
76位 1152 藤田 季恵(1) 八日市高 |
77位 1059 川岸 萌(1) 八幡商高 |
78位 970 前田 理緒(1) 水口東高 |
79位 901 岡 美月(1) 石山高 |
DNF 則貞 瑚々(2) 石部高 |
コメント