第4回静岡県中部陸協記録会
会場:静岡県草薙(総)(陸)
開催日:2022年11月12日
決勝 1組 (0.3) |
1位 10.75 新海 航生(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 10.97 森 真人(3) 駿河総合高 |
3位 11.00 伊賀野 大:駿河AC |
4位 11.06 大山 瑠維(2) 清水桜が丘高 |
5位 11.09 小柳 光智人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
6位 11.10 鈴木 暢(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
7位 11.23 川島 湊大(2) 清水桜が丘高 |
DNS 星野 陸:駿河AC |
決勝 2組 (0.1) |
1位 10.89 戸塚 晄貴(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 10.91 酒井 美都樹(3) 静岡西高 |
3位 10.93 梅原 瑞季(3) 駿河総合高 |
4位 11.11 土屋 充慶(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 11.27 敦賀 郁哉(2) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 栗原 駿樹(3) Team Ghost |
DNS 古知 咲都(3) 静岡PHOENIX |
DNS 青木 謙尚:NSTC |
決勝 3組 (1.6) |
1位 11.12 根岸 歩夢(1) 東海大東海高 |
2位 11.13 落合 成(1) 駿河総合高 |
3位 11.21 敦賀 智揮(1) 東海大東海高 |
4位 11.22 武田 侑士(2) 静岡市立高 |
5位 11.22 西尾 蓮(1) 駿河総合高 |
6位 11.40 加藤 貫太(3) 静岡PHOENIX |
7位 11.44 望月 尉吹(2) 清水桜が丘高 |
8位 11.51 牧田 麗史(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
決勝 4組 (1.0) |
1位 11.24 大塚 楓人(2) 駿河総合高 |
2位 11.31 村松 大翔(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 11.36 小野 悠(1) 藤枝東高 |
4位 11.50 宮城島 秀埜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 11.50 金子 優太(1) 静岡市立高 |
6位 11.50 富部 悠貴:千代田AC |
7位 11.60 伊久美 伶馬(1) 藤枝東高 |
DNS 木村 倫太郎(3) 静岡吉田AC |
決勝 5組 (0.6) |
1位 11.15 浜崎 秀馬(3) 牧之原AC |
2位 11.16 今村 憲一:駿河AC |
3位 11.30 増田 歩嘉(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
4位 11.44 森 遥翔(1) 駿河総合高 |
5位 11.50 池田 京佑(1) 静岡西高 |
6位 11.61 鈴木 陽向(3) 牧之原AC |
7位 11.71 幅 晃聖(2) 清水西高 |
DNS 真田 大輝(2) 科学技術高 |
決勝 6組 (0.1) |
1位 11.20 新貝 龍旦(2) 静岡県立大 |
2位 11.34 海津 陽稀(1) 静岡大 |
3位 11.39 牧田 良介(3) 静岡県立大 |
4位 11.39 小畑 鋭斗(4) 静岡県立大 |
5位 11.40 大長 薫(M1) 静岡県立大 |
6位 11.63 浅田 拓真(2) 静岡県立大 |
7位 12.17 森山 陸(2) 静岡県立大 |
8位 12.48 鈴木 乾也(2) 静岡県立大 |
決勝 7組 (0.4) |
1位 11.56 染矢 航佑(3) 静岡PHOENIX |
2位 11.56 石川 大翔(2) 静岡市立高 |
3位 11.56 原野 俊樹:静岡大 |
4位 11.73 小林 千大(2) 静岡学園高 |
5位 11.80 望月 雄太(1) 静岡東高 |
6位 11.86 小池 恕平(2) 静岡安東中 |
DNS 岩崎 心人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 川島 悠斗(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
決勝 8組 (0.3) |
1位 11.41 天野 光陽(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 11.65 小平 友郎:静岡陸協 |
3位 11.68 村松 晃行(1) 静清高 |
4位 11.71 本杉 悠人(3) 牧之原AC |
5位 11.73 片桐 将(1) 静岡東高 |
6位 11.76 杉山 元汰(2) 藤枝AC |
7位 11.92 山本 琉(1) 藤枝東高 |
DNS 鈴木 凌太(1) 藤枝東高 |
決勝 9組 (1.9) |
1位 11.50 名波 孝之(2) 藤枝北高 |
2位 11.50 杉田 伊織(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
3位 11.51 長谷川 愉大(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
4位 11.59 藤田 康希(3) 牧之原AC |
5位 11.82 堀池 駿介(2) 静岡大里中 |
6位 11.85 佐野 隼弥(1) 静岡市立高 |
7位 12.02 栗田 一護(1) 静清高 |
DNS 増田 浩都(1) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 10組 (1.3) |
1位 11.16 長瀬 博哉(M1) 静岡大 |
2位 11.42 坂井 航成(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
3位 11.59 鈴木 太陽(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
4位 11.69 中野 輝(3) 静岡西高 |
5位 11.73 田村 空雅(1) 静岡西高 |
6位 11.88 市川 大翔(1) 藤枝北高 |
7位 11.91 池ケ谷 龍星(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
8位 11.94 上原 正久(2) 清水西高 |
決勝 11組 (1.8) |
1位 11.69 河上 優利(1) 静岡大 |
2位 11.77 今村 拓夢(3) 牧之原榛原中 |
3位 11.89 佐藤 光雅(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
4位 11.90 梅村 ラファエル(3) 牧之原榛原中 |
5位 12.08 下山 泰成(2) 清水西高 |
DNS 井村 颯太(2) 島田金谷中 |
DNS 土屋 龍矢(2) 静岡大 |
DNS 知久 和樹(1) 藤枝東高 |
決勝 12組 (-0.5) |
1位 11.29 古屋 陽向(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 11.86 増田 裕人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 11.91 堀川 茜祢(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
4位 11.94 斎藤 悠仁(3) 静岡学園中 |
5位 12.00 前田 賢希(1) 静岡市立高 |
6位 12.15 磯部 仁(1) 静岡北高 |
7位 12.22 稲葉 光暉(2) 静岡西高 |
DNS 細川 大翔(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
決勝 13組 (0.9) |
1位 11.75 渡辺 俊介(1) 静岡市立高 |
2位 11.87 岩崎 仁哉(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
3位 12.20 江本 剛輝(1) 東海大東海高 |
4位 12.23 上杉 理人(2) 藤枝AC |
5位 12.26 増田 力久(1) 静岡西高 |
6位 12.34 佐藤 伊織(1) 藤枝東高 |
7位 12.47 望月 飛海(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
8位 12.52 片川 颯(2) 藤枝東高 |
決勝 14組 (-0.5) |
1位 11.73 渥美 岳大(2) 静岡北中 |
2位 11.94 海野 翔太(2) 静岡県立大 |
3位 12.23 柴 陽大(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
4位 12.44 滝川 裕介(2) 静岡安東中 |
5位 13.26 安原 茂夫:東海大東海高 |
DNS 木村 淳平(3) 東海大東海高 |
DNS 山田 海斗(2) 静岡大 |
DNS 土屋 亮太(2) 東海大東海高 |
決勝 15組 (-0.3) |
1位 11.97 青島 生羽馬(1) 静清高 |
2位 12.18 堀江 琉夏(2) 清水西高 |
3位 12.28 上野 陽雪(2) 清水西高 |
4位 12.33 重富 丈(2) 島田金谷中 |
5位 12.40 芦沢 箔之丞(2) 清水西高 |
6位 12.43 山口 心聖(2) 藤枝北高 |
7位 12.60 望月 英介(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 山田 翼(1) 清水西高 |
決勝 16組 (0.0) |
1位 12.10 村田 真士(3) 焼津陸上クラブ |
2位 12.14 岡田 悠汰(1) 静岡学園高 |
3位 12.27 田形 崇徳(1) 静岡市立高 |
4位 12.37 原 瑞馬(1) 相良高 |
5位 12.40 後藤 誠瑛(1) 藤枝AC |
6位 12.40 西谷 和真(1) 相良高 |
7位 12.51 寺田 晴希(2) 静岡安東中 |
8位 12.55 石神 賢佑(1) 相良高 |
決勝 17組 (-0.6) |
1位 12.16 萩原 快斗(1) 藤枝東高 |
2位 12.23 古川 尊都(2) 静岡東高 |
3位 12.31 安達 高志:静岡マスターズ |
4位 12.54 小越 一平(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
5位 12.70 黒羽 崚成(1) 藤枝東高 |
6位 12.76 大石 大登(2) 藤枝AC |
7位 12.89 川口 悠斗(2) 静岡大里中 |
DNS 山口 透生(1) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 18組 (1.2) |
1位 12.12 横山 綾人(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
2位 12.12 関谷 翼(1) 静岡学園高 |
3位 12.18 渡辺 駿(1) 静岡市立高 |
4位 12.27 三浦 柊羽(2) 駿河総合高 |
5位 12.39 平石 晃大(1) 藤枝AC |
6位 12.39 鈴木 英志(2) 静岡安東中 |
7位 12.61 平井 翔大(2) 藤枝AC |
DNS 宮本 颯馬(1) 静岡大里中 |
決勝 19組 (1.2) |
1位 11.83 藤岡 凌久(1) 駿河総合高 |
2位 12.14 長倉 大知(2) 吉田中 |
3位 12.33 吉国 颯真(2) 牧之原AC |
4位 12.42 杉村 皇輔(1) 藤枝AC |
5位 12.45 旗持 悠真(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
6位 12.51 武藤 凌平(1) 藤枝北高 |
7位 12.57 八木 智哉(2) 島田二中 |
8位 12.57 大沢 拓人(1) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 20組 (1.3) |
1位 12.05 小柳 慶斗(2) 静岡城北高 |
2位 12.07 太田 剛史:静岡マスターズ |
3位 12.32 八木 貴弘(2) 吉田中 |
4位 12.47 田中 光(3) 藤枝明誠中 |
5位 12.52 増田 晃大(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
6位 13.01 岩崎 航誠(1) 静岡城北高 |
7位 14.61 笠井 勇志:静岡陸協 |
DNS 橘 裕哉(1) 相良高 |
決勝 21組 (-0.1) |
1位 12.28 芹沢 俊亮(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 12.39 望月 音羽(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
3位 12.51 松岡 大誠(1) 静岡大 |
4位 12.52 桜井 宏樹:静岡マスターズ |
5位 12.57 町田 幹太(2) 吉田中 |
6位 12.89 関 佑斗(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
7位 13.05 中川 玲(1) 清水西高 |
DNS 加藤 遼希(3) 常葉大附橘中 |
決勝 22組 (0.1) |
1位 12.35 岸端 玄稀(2) 吉田中 |
2位 12.40 平田 弘生(2) 藤枝AC |
3位 12.51 川口 大智(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
4位 12.61 宮崎 悠嘉(2) 焼津豊田中 |
5位 12.63 大塚 斗羽(1) 吉田中 |
6位 12.81 円居 大和(2) 静清高 |
DNS 松永 晋聖(1) 静岡農高 |
DSQ 望月 悠雅(1) 静岡西高 |
決勝 23組 (0.5) |
1位 11.83 山田 翔月(1) 科学技術高 |
2位 12.35 見原 武琉(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
3位 12.55 秋田 颯矢(1) 静岡城北高 |
4位 12.77 赤堀 弘武(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
5位 12.82 杉山 向陽(2) 静岡大里中 |
6位 12.92 東 優太(1) 静岡学園高 |
7位 13.17 小池 泰生(2) 静岡大里中 |
8位 13.37 大石 誠也(2) 静岡大里中 |
決勝 24組 (-0.3) |
1位 12.57 真田 隼多(2) 焼津豊田中 |
2位 12.60 小原 唯斗(1) 吉田中 |
3位 12.63 村田 昌也:静岡マスターズ |
4位 12.93 望月 拓(1) 静岡城北高 |
5位 12.95 佐野 慎太郎(2) 清水南高 |
6位 13.06 杉村 海葵(1) 島田六合中 |
7位 13.18 朝倉 功也(2) 静岡安東中 |
8位 13.85 小佐田 大翔(2) 静岡安東中 |
決勝 25組 (1.2) |
1位 12.45 名波 啓悟(2) 焼津中 |
2位 12.48 小杉 晴人(2) 焼津豊田中 |
3位 12.91 伏見 紳吾(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
4位 12.92 神戸 瑠成(1) 藤枝AC |
5位 12.98 大村 悠人(1) 吉田中 |
6位 13.03 田中 一唯(1) 静岡大里中 |
7位 13.26 松田 虎太朗(2) 静岡大里中 |
DNS 細川 叶夢(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
決勝 26組 (0.3) |
1位 12.89 小松 晴(1) 静岡清水四中 |
2位 13.02 松本 颯馬(2) 島田金谷中 |
3位 13.02 北代 隼斗(2) 島田金谷中 |
4位 13.13 杉村 歩夢(3) 藤枝明誠中 |
5位 13.20 村松 凌(1) 島田六合中 |
6位 13.28 曽根 大誠(2) 焼津豊田中 |
7位 13.34 児玉 琉(2) 焼津中 |
DNS 清友 勇志(1) 清水南高 |
決勝 27組 (-0.4) |
1位 12.73 石間 漣音(2) 焼津大井川中 |
2位 13.06 成岡 琉偉(1) 静岡学園中 |
3位 13.29 内田 敦裕(1) 焼津大井川中 |
4位 13.49 岡田 拓大(1) 島田六合中 |
5位 13.97 西ケ谷 凌羽(1) 静岡清水四中 |
6位 14.09 石川 彪真(1) 静岡安東中 |
7位 14.52 橋本 隼(1) 吉田中 |
DNS 横山 大空(2) 島田六合中 |
決勝 28組 (-2.3) |
1位 13.35 三浦 大知(2) 焼津豊田中 |
2位 13.48 秋山 紘輝(2) 島田六合中 |
3位 13.63 蛯名 哲平(1) 静岡清水四中 |
4位 13.85 多々良 海利(1) 静岡大里中 |
5位 15.08 山崎 一直(2) 静岡大里中 |
6位 15.39 星野 宙(1) 常葉大附橘中 |
DNS 桜井 稜馬(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
DNS 飯田 周(1) 静岡大里中 |
決勝 29組 (-2.9) |
1位 13.39 大石 創志(2) 焼津中 |
2位 13.47 鈴木 大雅(2) 焼津豊田中 |
3位 13.62 本多 湊(1) H.R.S |
4位 13.63 秋山 裕誠(1) 島田二中 |
5位 13.86 原川 遼音(1) 焼津大井川中 |
6位 14.23 野中 幸人(1) 静岡城山中 |
DNS 杉本 侑真(2) 焼津大井川中 |
DNS 宮崎 友(1) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 30組 (-1.4) |
1位 13.39 藤田 富明(1) 藤枝明誠中 |
2位 13.46 若田 海斗(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
3位 13.55 山中 智貴(1) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 13.76 市川 岳(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
5位 14.10 栗田 裕生(1) 静岡清水四中 |
6位 14.88 古沢 寛大(1) 藤枝AC |
DNS 原科 楓我(2) 焼津豊田中 |
DNS 佐塚 晴紀(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
決勝 31組 (-0.7) |
1位 13.44 増田 涼(1) 吉田中 |
2位 13.71 早川 武志(2) 島田二中 |
3位 14.27 植松 快大(2) 藤枝AC |
4位 14.32 内藤 優成(1) 静岡学園中 |
5位 14.51 江村 倖太(1) 島田六合中 |
DNS 杉本 陽太(2) 焼津豊田中 |
DNS 宮城 海(1) 藤枝明誠中 |
DNS 海野 修(1) 静岡城山中 |
決勝 32組 (-1.3) |
1位 13.84 中野 海斗(1) 焼津豊田中 |
2位 13.88 岡村 瞬(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
3位 14.28 宮崎 創(1) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 14.48 塚本 遼(1) 吉田中 |
5位 14.56 高橋 颯多(1) 島田金谷中 |
6位 14.62 辻 大和(1) 静岡学園中 |
7位 14.68 吉井 健(1) 焼津中 |
8位 14.79 高橋 侑雅(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
決勝 33組 (-3.5) |
1位 11.40 栗原 駿樹(3) Team Ghost |
2位 14.03 土屋 璃空(1) 吉田中 |
3位 14.54 小野田 葵斗(2) 島田六合中 |
4位 14.76 大石 流新(1) 焼津大井川中 |
5位 14.99 大石 明:静岡マスターズ |
6位 15.26 縄巻 悠太(1) 静岡清水四中 |
7位 15.30 滝沢 優(1) 静岡清水四中 |
8位 15.45 水野 温太(1) 島田六合中 |
決勝 34組 (-2.0) |
1位 14.68 鈴木 真生(1) 焼津大井川中 |
2位 15.01 牧 俊行(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
3位 15.04 大石 颯真(1) 焼津大井川中 |
4位 15.20 岩下 僚馬(1) 焼津豊田中 |
5位 15.70 滝 昊哉(1) H.R.S |
6位 15.71 神林 良祐(1) 焼津豊田中 |
7位 16.51 西川 翔勇(1) 焼津大井川中 |
DNS 久保田 聖恩(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
決勝 35組 (-2.2) |
1位 10.94 余吾 昌祥(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 11.80 三津山 創太(1) 静岡高 |
3位 11.84 中沢 拓真(1) 静岡高 |
4位 12.49 高橋 拓夢(1) 静岡高 |
5位 12.52 飯塚 大地(1) 静岡高 |
6位 12.55 小沢 賢真(1) 静岡高 |
DNS 浅井 亮賢(1) 静岡高 |
DNS 尾崎 大翔(2) 静岡高 |
決勝 1組 (2.1) |
1位 21.76 望月 結夢(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 21.83 梅原 瑞季(3) 駿河総合高 |
3位 21.90 森 真人(3) 駿河総合高 |
4位 21.97 大山 瑠維(2) 清水桜が丘高 |
5位 22.83 千野 豊聖(2) 静岡北高 |
6位 23.16 加藤 貫太(3) 静岡PHOENIX |
DNS 川島 湊大(2) 清水桜が丘高 |
DSQ 鈴木 暢(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
決勝 2組 (2.3) |
1位 21.80 新海 航生(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 22.52 長瀬 博哉(M1) 静岡大 |
3位 22.78 西尾 蓮(1) 駿河総合高 |
4位 22.81 武田 侑士(2) 静岡市立高 |
5位 23.22 伊久美 伶馬(1) 藤枝東高 |
6位 23.27 長島 圭佑(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
7位 24.00 牧田 麗史(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
DNS 望月 雄太(1) 静岡東高 |
決勝 3組 (1.7) |
1位 22.50 大塚 楓人(2) 駿河総合高 |
2位 23.19 宮川 智也(3) 静岡大 |
3位 23.22 小池 恕平(2) 静岡安東中 |
4位 23.66 鈴木 太陽(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
5位 24.05 幅 晃聖(2) 清水西高 |
6位 24.09 甲賀 誠也(2) 静岡サレジオ高 |
7位 25.38 増田 力久(1) 静岡西高 |
DNS 岩崎 心人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
決勝 4組 (2.1) |
1位 23.19 加蔵 陽(1) 駿河総合高 |
2位 23.73 本杉 悠人(3) 牧之原AC |
3位 23.89 杉山 元汰(2) 藤枝AC |
4位 24.12 鈴木 陽向(3) 牧之原AC |
5位 24.16 長山 陽祐(2) 科学技術高 |
6位 24.74 山下 頼(2) 城南静岡高 |
7位 25.03 青島 颯真(2) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 山口 心聖(2) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 5組 (1.2) |
1位 23.58 坂井 航成(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
2位 23.85 富部 悠貴:千代田AC |
3位 23.93 梅村 ラファエル(3) 牧之原榛原中 |
4位 24.08 河上 優利(1) 静岡大 |
5位 24.79 佐藤 光雅(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
6位 24.99 望月 飛海(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
7位 25.22 上杉 理人(2) 藤枝AC |
8位 25.55 後藤 誠瑛(1) 藤枝AC |
決勝 6組 (2.9) |
1位 23.26 天野 光陽(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 23.45 増田 大楽(2) 焼津中 |
3位 23.93 古山 竜也(1) 静岡市立高 |
4位 23.97 福井 文太(1) 静清高 |
5位 24.25 磯部 仁(1) 静岡北高 |
6位 24.40 今井 晶健(2) 静岡学園高 |
7位 24.47 小林 紘斗(2) 相良高 |
DNS 真田 大輝(2) 科学技術高 |
決勝 7組 (1.5) |
1位 23.09 増田 歩嘉(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
2位 23.85 山田 翔月(1) 科学技術高 |
3位 24.76 増田 裕人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
4位 24.80 下山 泰成(2) 清水西高 |
5位 24.81 松浦 祐璃(1) 静岡市立高 |
6位 24.86 芦沢 箔之丞(2) 清水西高 |
7位 25.59 寺田 晴希(2) 静岡安東中 |
DNS 鈴木 成太郎(2) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 8組 (3.6) |
1位 24.23 上原 正久(2) 清水西高 |
2位 24.41 小林 千大(2) 静岡学園高 |
3位 24.63 鈴木 英志(2) 静岡安東中 |
4位 24.64 村上 侑陽(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
5位 25.26 服部 志哉(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
6位 25.38 小越 一平(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
7位 25.44 平石 晃大(1) 藤枝AC |
8位 25.71 鈴木 醍門(1) 城南静岡高 |
決勝 9組 (1.4) |
1位 24.46 横山 綾人(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
2位 24.89 柴 陽大(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
3位 25.58 安達 高志:静岡マスターズ |
4位 26.23 増田 晃大(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
5位 26.26 稲井 蒼士(2) 静岡大附静岡中 |
6位 27.49 川口 悠斗(2) 静岡大里中 |
決勝 10組 (2.3) |
1位 24.20 堀川 茜祢(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 24.92 池ケ谷 龍星(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
3位 25.20 村田 陸斗(1) 相良高 |
4位 25.44 杉村 皇輔(1) 藤枝AC |
5位 25.61 上野 陽雪(2) 清水西高 |
6位 29.56 笠井 勇志:静岡陸協 |
DNS 望月 音羽(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
DNS 島田 倭夏人(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
決勝 11組 (1.0) |
1位 25.03 長倉 大知(2) 吉田中 |
2位 25.30 関谷 翼(1) 静岡学園高 |
3位 25.39 宮崎 悠嘉(2) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 25.79 石間 漣音(2) 焼津大井川中 |
5位 26.16 増田 伊吹(3) 静岡吉田AC |
6位 26.23 土屋 柑太(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
7位 27.15 杉山 向陽(2) 静岡大里中 |
8位 27.20 安原 茂夫:東海大東海高 |
決勝 12組 (0.2) |
1位 23.16 森 遥翔(1) 駿河総合高 |
2位 25.75 芹沢 俊亮(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
3位 26.30 田中 光(3) 藤枝明誠中 |
4位 27.35 関 佑斗(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
5位 28.21 芦沢 樹(1) 城南静岡高 |
DNS 鈴木 翔歩(1) 相良高 |
DNS 細川 叶夢(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
決勝 13組 (0.5) |
1位 22.61 小柳 光智人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 25.39 大塚 斗羽(1) 吉田中 |
3位 25.66 小原 唯斗(1) 吉田中 |
4位 26.39 深津 拓也(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
5位 26.69 池谷 陽輝(2) 焼津大井川中 |
6位 26.75 深沢 晴彬(1) 静岡大附静岡中 |
7位 26.94 村田 真規(2) 島田金谷中 |
8位 27.05 鈴木 大雅(2) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 14組 (0.1) |
1位 26.43 真田 隼多(2) 焼津豊田中 |
2位 26.50 堀 尚紀(1) 静岡城山中 |
3位 27.13 大村 悠人(1) 吉田中 |
4位 27.75 山中 智貴(1) 焼津豊田中 |
5位 28.36 岡本 倫(1) 静岡サレジオ中 |
6位 28.56 杉山 恵次郎(1) 静岡サレジオ中 |
DNS 宮崎 友(1) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 15組 (1.2) |
1位 27.13 秋山 裕誠(1) 島田二中 |
2位 28.03 増田 涼(1) 吉田中 |
3位 28.36 中野 海斗(1) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 28.71 平井 楓馬(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
5位 28.76 金岩 奏志(2) 島田金谷中 |
DNS 星野 宙(1) 常葉大附橘中 |
DNS 桜井 稜馬(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
決勝 16組 (2.6) |
1位 28.01 土屋 璃空(1) 吉田中 |
2位 29.81 牧 俊行(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
3位 30.03 岩下 僚馬(1) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 31.43 丸山 耀太朗(1) 静岡学園中 |
5位 32.07 神林 良祐(1) 焼津豊田中 |
DNS 高橋 侑雅(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 宮城 海(1) 藤枝明誠中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 49.60 戸塚 晄貴(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 49.63 大長 薫(M1) 静岡県立大 |
3位 50.29 海野 高天(1) 静岡市立高 |
4位 52.06 宮村 達也(1) 静岡東高 |
5位 53.11 八尾 哲平(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
6位 55.49 川崎 孝輔(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
7位 55.50 千野 豊聖(2) 静岡北高 |
DNS 長瀬 博哉(M1) 静岡大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 51.14 余吾 昌祥(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 52.85 加蔵 陽(1) 駿河総合高 |
3位 53.10 漆畑 広真(3) 静岡学園中 |
4位 53.37 太田 絢斗(2) 静岡東高 |
5位 53.78 鈴木 太陽(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
6位 53.80 池田 京佑(1) 静岡西高 |
7位 54.26 中溝 健太郎(2) 静岡東高 |
8位 56.74 林 淳悟(1) 藤枝東高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 53.53 長山 陽祐(2) 科学技術高 |
2位 53.60 古山 竜也(1) 静岡市立高 |
3位 53.68 小谷 練(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
4位 53.97 野村 光(1) 静岡西高 |
5位 54.43 松浦 祐璃(1) 静岡市立高 |
6位 55.20 繁田 有翔(2) 静岡市立高 |
7位 55.63 稲葉 光暉(2) 静岡西高 |
DNS 塩川 玲央(1) 静岡高 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 53.38 稲川 颯太(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
2位 53.72 浅田 拓真(2) 静岡県立大 |
3位 54.44 小沢 洋樹(4) 静岡県立大 |
4位 54.89 新村 芽久(1) 静岡東高 |
5位 55.13 川口 大智(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
6位 55.78 岩崎 仁哉(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
7位 56.77 高野 武士(1) 静岡東高 |
8位 59.84 岩崎 航誠(1) 静岡城北高 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 54.69 古川 尊都(2) 静岡東高 |
2位 54.82 小川 琥珀(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
3位 55.76 八木 貴弘(2) 吉田中 |
4位 56.32 久保田 真叶(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
5位 59.05 八木 智哉(2) 島田二中 |
6位 59.24 土屋 柑太(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
DNS 笠井 勇志:静岡陸協 |
DNS 田村 幸晟(2) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 6組 |
1位 58.54 岸端 玄稀(2) 吉田中 |
2位 59.53 小松 晴(1) 静岡清水四中 |
3位 59.53 岡野谷 実浩(2) 藤枝AC |
4位 60.70 増田 伊吹(3) 静岡吉田AC |
5位 65.77 松田 虎太朗(2) 静岡大里中 |
DNS 名波 孝之(2) 藤枝北高 |
DNS 町田 幹太(2) 吉田中 |
DNS 南条 将(1) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 7組 |
1位 60.20 伊東 圭太(2) 島田六合中 |
2位 61.52 鈴木 蓮斗(2) 島田六合中 |
3位 62.98 赤堀 弘武(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
4位 72.46 田中 仁瑛(2) 焼津大井川中 |
DNS 伏見 紳吾(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
DNS 木岐 太一(2) 藤枝AC |
DNS 岩本 陽翔(2) 焼津大井川中 |
決勝 8組 |
1位 56.37 高田 光穂(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
2位 58.06 村上 侑陽(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
3位 58.69 森山 遥斗(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
4位 58.78 川島 健新(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
5位 61.05 青嶋 桂太朗(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
6位 62.54 川原 陽貴(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
7位 69.20 牧 俊行(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
決勝 9組 |
1位 49.24 中道 大貴(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 60.07 長島 圭佑(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
3位 61.19 津島 陽樹(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
4位 63.66 大村 駿太朗(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
5位 65.30 藤本 翔大(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
6位 66.37 望月 翔太(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
7位 67.79 松永 朱莉(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
DNS 島田 倭夏人(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 1.59.83 清水 健士朗(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 2.01.18 望月 温太(2) 静清高 |
3位 2.01.75 石切山 染(1) 静岡学園高 |
4位 2.03.15 松下 欣史(1) 静岡学園高 |
5位 2.03.76 宮脇 慶太(1) 静岡西高 |
6位 2.04.50 根本 優希(2) 科学技術高 |
7位 2.05.09 堀池 優斗(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
8位 2.05.16 松浦 叶夢(2) 清水桜が丘高 |
9位 2.05.59 望月 那悠太(1) 静岡東高 |
10位 2.07.22 原 伊吹(2) 科学技術高 |
11位 2.09.31 竹中 結哉(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
12位 2.11.16 高野 武士(1) 静岡東高 |
13位 2.14.25 関口 慶(1) 静岡高 |
DNS 稲川 颯太(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
DNS 中谷 大斗:見次ク |
DNS 松村 堅志郎(3) Team Ghost |
決勝 2組 |
1位 2.10.32 古屋 陽向(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 2.10.75 梅原 弘務(1) 静岡東高 |
3位 2.10.91 望月 丈瑠(1) 静岡市立高 |
4位 2.11.14 中村 安孝:静岡陸協 |
5位 2.11.64 高橋 空夢(2) 城南静岡高 |
6位 2.11.95 小泉 凛太郎(1) 駿河総合高 |
7位 2.12.38 坂本 大騎(1) 駿河総合高 |
8位 2.12.40 杉山 優太(2) 静岡高 |
9位 2.14.19 和田 陽人(1) 静岡東高 |
10位 2.16.52 余吾 昌祥(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
11位 2.16.54 原田 空也(2) 吉田中 |
12位 2.16.59 笹下 航汰(1) 科学技術高 |
13位 2.19.18 沼上 想良(2) 城南静岡高 |
14位 2.30.00 池本 大睦(1) 島田商高 |
DNS 後藤 陽真(2) 科学技術高 |
DNS 森 琉晴(1) 科学技術高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 2.19.85 原田 利空(2) 吉田中 |
2位 2.21.88 稲井 蒼士(2) 静岡大附静岡中 |
3位 2.38.91 増井 蒼介(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
4位 2.39.44 深津 拓也(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
5位 2.46.30 鈴木 悠真(1) 島田金谷中 |
6位 2.47.20 石川 敦稀(1) 島田金谷中 |
7位 2.48.22 大賀 蒼太(1) 常葉大附橘中 |
8位 2.53.22 増田 涼(1) 吉田中 |
9位 2.55.60 山本 来輝(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
10位 3.02.96 渡辺 碧隼(1) 島田金谷中 |
11位 3.06.16 永野 佑真(2) 島田六合中 |
12位 3.15.67 金森 大空(1) 焼津豊田中 |
13位 3.19.09 平田 森羅(1) 静岡大附静岡中 |
DNS 米沢 一輝(2) 静岡城山中 |
DNS 見原 希海(2) 静岡城山中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 4.01.60 新村 芽久(1) 静岡東高 |
2位 4.11.37 原田 尚武(2) 静岡城北高 |
3位 4.12.99 竹下 立起(2) 静岡東高 |
4位 4.13.96 宮脇 慶太(1) 静岡西高 |
5位 4.14.27 若井 至人:静岡AC |
6位 4.14.92 大谷 紫祇(1) 静岡学園高 |
7位 4.16.39 森 香樹:草薙激走会 |
8位 4.17.49 村田 陸真(1) 藤枝東高 |
9位 4.18.18 望月 那悠太(1) 静岡東高 |
10位 4.18.39 原 伊吹(2) 科学技術高 |
11位 4.26.56 梅原 弘務(1) 静岡東高 |
12位 4.28.18 根本 優希(2) 科学技術高 |
13位 4.29.81 山本 敬太(2) 静岡東高 |
14位 4.30.45 高野 武士(1) 静岡東高 |
15位 4.31.58 後藤 陽真(2) 科学技術高 |
16位 4.33.42 和田 陽人(1) 静岡東高 |
17位 4.33.58 萩原 正大(2) 静岡サレジオ高 |
18位 4.35.47 石内 陽悠(2) 科学技術高 |
19位 4.35.63 竹中 結哉(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
20位 4.36.42 鈴木 柊(2) 静岡農高 |
DNS 石上 真吾:見次ク |
DNS 森 琉晴(1) 科学技術高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 4.33.04 近藤 駿多(1) 藤枝東高 |
2位 4.33.79 高田 光穂(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
3位 4.33.80 平野 悠人(3) 焼津陸上クラブ |
4位 4.35.12 笹下 航汰(1) 科学技術高 |
5位 4.38.25 原田 空也(2) 吉田中 |
6位 4.38.98 小泉 凛太郎(1) 駿河総合高 |
7位 4.42.07 中井 涼葵(2) 島田六合中 |
8位 4.43.89 原田 利空(2) 吉田中 |
9位 4.45.26 宮原 優(1) 静岡東高 |
10位 4.46.79 村松 佑生(2) 島田六合中 |
11位 4.48.05 田中 湊麻(1) 静岡西高 |
12位 4.52.81 渡辺 朝陽(1) 静岡清水四中 |
13位 4.53.52 長島 流夏(1) 静岡清水四中 |
14位 4.56.93 大石 悠月(2) 島田六合中 |
15位 5.02.40 平野 碧海(1) 静岡大里中 |
16位 5.03.35 望月 陽生(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
17位 5.03.58 石橋 功雅(2) 島田六合中 |
18位 5.06.29 松田 悠志(1) 藤枝東高 |
19位 5.07.47 杉山 獅音(2) 静岡城山中 |
20位 5.13.71 堀 宗平(1) 静岡清水四中 |
DNS 杉山 瑠希(1) 静岡学園中 |
DNS 川口 優太(1) 静岡城北高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 5.11.65 池本 大睦(1) 島田商高 |
2位 5.12.47 小長谷 孔佑(1) 焼津大井川中 |
3位 5.13.58 白石 空(2) 島田金谷中 |
4位 5.17.65 萩田 桔平(1) 島田二中 |
5位 5.18.96 海野 望(1) 焼津大井川中 |
6位 5.22.48 増井 蒼介(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
7位 5.24.06 池谷 翔(1) 焼津大井川中 |
8位 5.27.89 原科 楓我(2) 焼津豊田中 |
9位 5.30.87 石上 璃空(1) 島田金谷中 |
10位 5.35.08 杉野 涼(2) 島田金谷中 |
11位 5.37.43 渡辺 伊吹(2) 焼津中 |
12位 5.38.27 横田 悠真(1) 焼津中 |
13位 5.40.26 小沢 蓮輝(1) 島田六合中 |
14位 5.54.37 坂本 柊哉(2) 焼津中 |
15位 5.55.20 鈴木 咲斗(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
16位 5.55.29 増田 悠人(1) 島田金谷中 |
17位 6.10.49 粕谷 一飛(1) 島田六合中 |
DNS 石上 真太郎(1) 静岡北高 |
DNS 市川 岳(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 中嶋 琉唯(1) 焼津中 |
DNS 杉本 陽太(2) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 |
1位 15.44.33 影山 貴大:静岡AC |
2位 16.23.16 池谷 天良(1) 静岡高 |
3位 16.58.87 大谷 紫祇(1) 静岡学園高 |
4位 17.11.90 山崎 壮馬(2) 科学技術高 |
5位 17.21.59 横山 聖七(2) 静岡学園高 |
6位 17.45.55 石垣 智揮(2) 静岡東高 |
7位 17.45.64 石内 陽悠(2) 科学技術高 |
8位 18.44.70 井上 真吾:見次ク |
DNS 石上 真吾:見次ク |
DNS 鈴木 柊(2) 静岡農高 |
DNS 小櫃 泰生(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
DNS 前島 涼(1) 静岡学園高 |
DNS 佐藤 巧(1) 藤枝北高 |
決勝 1組 (2.1) |
1位 15.35 山田 翔月(1) 科学技術高 |
2位 15.42 村松 拓武(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
3位 16.50 中野 輝(3) 静岡西高 |
4位 17.08 金子 優太(1) 静岡市立高 |
5位 17.53 菊池 健太(1) 静岡城北高 |
決勝 2組 (1.4) |
1位 17.39 細川 大翔(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 20.88 和田 翔太(2) 静岡学園高 |
DNS 見城 瑛太(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 小出 悠翔(1) 科学技術高 |
決勝 |
1位 54.03 柏木 龍太:静岡陸協 |
2位 58.39 田村 空雅(1) 静岡西高 |
3位 60.36 甲賀 誠也(2) 静岡サレジオ高 |
4位 62.89 渡辺 駿(1) 静岡市立高 |
5位 72.67 和田 翔太(2) 静岡学園高 |
DNS 見城 瑛太(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 大石 海詩(2) 静岡農高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.34.71 村上 翔星(2) 藤枝北高 |
2位 11.02.91 大滝 雅貴(1) 静岡東高 |
3位 11.15.85 原 竹明(1) 科学技術高 |
4位 11.20.84 深津 光弘(1) 藤枝北高 |
5位 11.39.35 田中 湊麻(1) 静岡西高 |
6位 11.52.55 山本 健太(1) 静岡東高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.24.52 奥野 晴(1) 静岡学園高 |
2位 26.35.25 西村 竜輝(3) 静岡大 |
3位 27.26.95 石垣 智揮(2) 静岡東高 |
4位 34.20.08 鈴木 陸(1) 藤枝北高 |
DSQ 斎藤 由太郎(2) 城南静岡高 |
DSQ 新谷 柊斗(1) 静岡高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 41.51東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 43.19駿河総合高 |
3位 43.26静岡県立大 |
4位 43.53藤枝明誠高 |
5位 44.23牧之原AC |
6位 45.35藤枝東高 |
DNS東海大東海高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 44.48静岡西高 |
2位 44.76常葉大附橘高 |
3位 45.44静岡東高 |
4位 45.92藤枝北高 |
5位 46.32静岡学園高 |
6位 52.98清水西高 |
DNS科学技術高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 45.69静岡高 |
2位 45.69静清高 |
3位 50.45島田金谷中 |
4位 62.28静岡サレジオ中 |
DNF牧之原榛原中 |
DNS静岡農高 |
DSQ焼津中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 50.98焼津大井川中 |
2位 53.44常葉大附橘中 |
3位 56.19静岡学園中 |
DNS藤枝明誠中 |
DNS島田六合中 |
DNS静岡城山中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.95 平野 海吏(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 1.85 望月 雄大(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 1.75 坂本 大騎(1) 駿河総合高 |
4位 1.75 細川 大翔(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 1.75 相川 宗靖:清水AC |
6位 1.50 青嶋 桂太朗(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
7位 1.50 津島 陽樹(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
8位 1.50 川原 陽貴(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
9位 1.45 渡辺 紘歩(2) 焼津中 |
10位 1.40 池谷 陽輝(2) 焼津大井川中 |
11位 1.35 川島 健新(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
12位 1.30 三浦 真人(1) 焼津大井川中 |
13位 1.25 横山 琉聖(2) 焼津中 |
14位 1.25 五条 彪馬(2) 焼津中 |
14位 1.25 山崎 一直(2) 静岡大里中 |
16位 1.25 松永 朱莉(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
17位 1.20 望月 翔太(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
17位 1.20 森田 翔瑛(2) 焼津大井川中 |
DNS 八木 貴弘(2) 吉田中 |
DNS 小出 悠翔(1) 科学技術高 |
DNS 曽根 功士郎(2) 焼津大井川中 |
NM 渡辺 俊介(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 鈴木 建瑠:駿河AC |
決勝 |
1位 3.00 北川 悠星(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 2.60 八尾 哲平(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
決勝 |
1位 7.25 (1.7) 北川 凱(1) 東海大 |
2位 7.17 (1.7) 土屋 充慶(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 6.79 (1.3) 余吾 昌祥(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
4位 6.54 (2.2) 大城 笙太(3) 駿河総合高 |
5位 6.51 (3.4) 江本 剛輝(1) 東海大東海高 |
6位 6.49 (2.9) 浜崎 秀馬(3) 牧之原AC |
7位 6.33 (2.4) 原野 俊樹:静岡大 |
8位 6.30 (1.2) 海津 陽稀(1) 静岡大 |
9位 6.23 (0.3) 小長谷 瞭(2) 城南静岡高 |
10位 6.17 (1.3) 福地 勇之介(1) 城南静岡高 |
11位 6.14 (2.2) 若林 律貴(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
12位 6.12 (1.1) 藤田 康希(3) 牧之原AC |
13位 5.99 (0.9) 三原 侑輝(1) 駿河総合高 |
14位 5.96 (1.3) 平井 翔大(2) 藤枝AC |
15位 5.88 (0.6) 鈴木 成太郎(2) 藤枝北高 |
16位 5.84 (1.4) 見原 武琉(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
17位 5.80 (2.6) 漆畑 大雅(2) 清水南高 |
18位 5.76 (1.1) 堀江 琉夏(2) 清水西高 |
19位 5.67 (1.0) 今村 拓夢(3) 牧之原榛原中 |
20位 5.61 (1.6) 中溝 健太郎(2) 静岡東高 |
21位 5.61 (3.7) 前田 賢希(1) 静岡市立高 |
22位 5.54 (2.0) 木村 倫太郎(3) 静岡吉田AC |
23位 5.41 (1.9) 小杉 晴人(2) 焼津豊田中 |
24位 5.39 (1.3) 片川 颯(2) 藤枝東高 |
25位 5.36 (2.5) 長谷川 愉大(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
26位 5.16 (1.1) 細川 大翔(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
27位 5.00 (0.1) 田形 崇徳(1) 静岡市立高 |
28位 4.98 (3.1) 原川 遼音(1) 焼津大井川中 |
29位 4.96 (1.5) 佐野 慎太郎(2) 清水南高 |
30位 4.95 (2.2) 滝川 裕介(2) 静岡安東中 |
31位 4.93 (2.5) 法月 大和(2) 焼津大井川中 |
32位 4.90 (3.1) 吉国 颯真(2) 牧之原AC |
33位 4.80 (3.6) 松下 智治(1) 藤枝北高 |
34位 4.74 (0.9) 佐藤 伊織(1) 藤枝東高 |
35位 4.72 (1.5) 中川 玲(1) 清水西高 |
36位 4.72 (0.5) 曽根 大誠(2) 焼津豊田中 |
37位 4.62 (1.7) 小池 泰生(2) 静岡大里中 |
38位 4.52 (1.4) 佐々木 尚希(2) 静岡清水四中 |
39位 4.46 (2.9) 横山 大空(2) 島田六合中 |
40位 4.40 (1.2) 吉田 京真(2) 焼津中 |
41位 4.36 (1.1) 宮沢 泰造(1) 静岡大附静岡中 |
42位 4.34 (0.9) 岡村 瞬(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
43位 4.31 (1.0) 植松 快大(2) 藤枝AC |
44位 4.19 (2.6) 吉田 涼平(1) 焼津中 |
45位 4.14 (1.5) 小野田 葵斗(2) 島田六合中 |
46位 4.12 (1.8) 鈴木 真生(1) 焼津大井川中 |
47位 4.07 (2.8) 塚本 遼(1) 吉田中 |
48位 4.02 (0.5) 三上 夕空(1) 静岡清水四中 |
49位 3.95 (4.0) 石川 彪真(1) 静岡安東中 |
50位 3.92 (1.0) 小原 唯斗(1) 吉田中 |
51位 3.88 (0.9) 早川 武志(2) 島田二中 |
52位 3.46 (0.7) 提坂 奏弥(2) 島田六合中 |
53位 3.41 (3.6) 宮崎 創(1) 焼津豊田中 |
54位 3.31 (0.8) 森山 遥斗(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
55位 3.11 (1.6) 杉本 優雅(1) 常葉大附橘中 |
56位 3.00 (1.4) 霜山 允暉(1) 静岡清水四中 |
NM 成川 倭士(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
NM 鈴木 直輝(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
NM 辻村 健誠(1) 静岡農高 |
NM 藤岡 凌久(1) 駿河総合高 |
NM 芦川 将也(2) 静岡農高 |
DNS 沢田 裕斗(2) 静岡清水四中 |
NM 橋本 隼(1) 吉田中 |
NM 柴田 幸芽(2) 焼津中 |
DNS 望月 拓(1) 静岡城北高 |
DNS 服部 遥太(1) 常葉大附橘中 |
NM 敦賀 郁哉(2) 静岡市立高 |
NM 大石 誠也(2) 静岡大里中 |
DNS 土屋 亮太(2) 東海大東海高 |
DNS 久保田 聖恩(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
決勝 |
1位 14.42 (1.0) 北川 凱(1) 東海大 |
2位 13.64 (2.3) 原野 俊樹:静岡大 |
3位 13.44 (0.8) 平野 海吏(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
4位 13.24 (4.3) 牧田 良介(3) 静岡県立大 |
5位 12.98 (1.5) 鈴木 直輝(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
6位 12.96 (1.9) 三原 侑輝(1) 駿河総合高 |
7位 12.91 (2.3) 村松 大翔(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
8位 12.49 (2.1) 松沢 友宏(2) 駿河総合高 |
9位 12.06 (2.0) 宮城島 秀埜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
10位 11.80 (1.3) 望月 雄大(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
11位 11.67 (1.6) 漆畑 大雅(2) 清水南高 |
DNS 福地 勇之介(1) 城南静岡高 |
NM 秋田 颯矢(1) 静岡城北高 |
DNS 大城 笙太(3) 駿河総合高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 12.49 対木 隆介:静岡陸協 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 12.81 櫟原 裕太(2) 科学技術高 |
2位 10.98 小林 大真(1) 静岡西高 |
3位 9.72 伊比 克己(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
4位 9.46 松村 倖汰(2) 科学技術高 |
5位 9.00 室 麻那斗(1) 城南静岡高 |
6位 8.41 稲葉 佑樹(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
7位 8.22 望月 悠雅(1) 静岡西高 |
8位 7.93 村松 拓武(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
9位 7.70 日高 僚介(2) 静岡北高 |
10位 7.28 中森 瑞貴(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
11位 6.39 望月 英介(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 栗田 一護(1) 静清高 |
DNS 長谷川 大夢(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
DNS 杉本 紘一朗(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 11.16 村田 真士(3) 焼津陸上クラブ |
2位 10.79 朝倉 功也(2) 静岡安東中 |
3位 8.04 青嶋 桂太朗(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
4位 7.04 畑 朝陽(2) 焼津大井川中 |
5位 7.03 米村 佑介(2) 焼津中 |
6位 7.00 小菅 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
7位 6.88 小佐田 大翔(2) 静岡安東中 |
8位 6.64 西岡 航(1) 静岡城山中 |
9位 6.56 杉本 侑真(2) 焼津大井川中 |
10位 6.23 石井 海冬(2) 常葉大附橘中 |
11位 6.05 三浦 真人(1) 焼津大井川中 |
12位 5.84 三浦 大知(2) 焼津豊田中 |
13位 5.47 藤本 翔大(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
14位 5.36 桜井 将真(1) 焼津大井川中 |
15位 5.15 清水 悠宇(1) 静岡城山中 |
16位 4.06 丸山 颯太(1) 焼津大井川中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 34.52 対木 隆介:静岡陸協 |
DNS 井上 敏夫:静岡マスターズ |
決勝 2組 |
1位 34.10 小川 琥珀(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 33.91 櫟原 裕太(2) 科学技術高 |
3位 25.10 旗持 悠真(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
4位 23.83 村松 晃行(1) 静清高 |
5位 23.24 松村 倖汰(2) 科学技術高 |
6位 22.61 望月 悠雅(1) 静岡西高 |
7位 22.08 川島 悠斗(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
8位 19.80 三橋 凌大(2) 静清高 |
9位 18.86 高橋 拓夢(1) 静岡高 |
10位 17.58 三浦 裕太(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
DNS 杉本 紘一朗(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
NM 伊比 克己(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 長谷川 大夢(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 27.04 原木 直哉:静岡陸協 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 45.56 小川 琥珀(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 19.25 旗持 悠真(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
3位 19.19 稲葉 佑樹(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
決勝 |
1位 46.14 小林 大真(1) 静岡西高 |
2位 43.08 三浦 柊羽(2) 駿河総合高 |
3位 38.23 小柳 慶斗(2) 静岡城北高 |
4位 37.76 若林 律貴(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
5位 35.85 高久 和大(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
6位 34.52 川島 悠斗(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
7位 34.46 村田 昌也:静岡マスターズ |
8位 32.84 室 麻那斗(1) 城南静岡高 |
9位 32.75 村松 拓武(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
10位 18.58 細川 大翔(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
11位 13.92 三浦 裕太(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
DNS 三橋 凌大(2) 静清高 |
NM 鈴木 直輝(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (1.1) |
1位 11.87 渡辺 輝:田子重高 |
2位 12.13 松永 藍衣(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 12.26 杉本 奈津希(3) 駿河総合高 |
4位 12.45 中井 七菜美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 12.68 鈴木 満里奈(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
6位 12.72 杉本 紗菜(3) 静岡吉田AC |
7位 13.00 松原 結花(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
8位 13.25 藤牧 莉央(2) 駿河総合高 |
決勝 2組 (2.0) |
1位 11.90 佐野 釉梨(1) 静岡市立高 |
2位 12.78 内山 佳奈美(2) 静岡安東中 |
3位 13.08 新井 愛莉(1) 静岡西高 |
4位 13.18 塚本 万葉(2) 静岡東高 |
5位 13.19 宗像 美咲希(2) 清水桜が丘高 |
DNS 山口 琴愛(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 橋本 佳音(1) 駿河総合高 |
DNS 増田 百華(2) 藤枝東高 |
決勝 3組 (1.4) |
1位 12.91 北嶋 茉智(2) 静岡大 |
2位 13.02 佐々木 玲奈(2) 静岡PHOENIX |
3位 13.08 西山 侑那(1) 静岡西高 |
4位 13.22 渡辺 佑美(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 13.63 刑部 夏未(1) 静岡大里中 |
6位 13.64 狩野 結愛(2) 静岡大里中 |
DNS 水口 こなつ(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 金松 里奈(2) 静岡西高 |
決勝 4組 (1.5) |
1位 12.92 浅原 芽生(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 12.94 山内 くるみ(2) 駿河総合高 |
3位 13.03 菅本 かおり(2) 静岡市立高 |
4位 13.07 上田 愛依(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 13.34 高田 うらら(1) 静岡西高 |
6位 13.35 大橋 青音(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
7位 13.58 藤牧 真央(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
8位 13.76 小林 実慈(2) 静岡安東中 |
決勝 5組 (2.7) |
1位 13.10 小野 実優(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 13.42 田中 優衣(1) 城南静岡高 |
3位 13.56 高畠 美羽(2) 城南静岡高 |
4位 13.92 漆原 美波(2) 静岡清水四中 |
5位 13.98 加藤 海玖(1) 静岡大里中 |
DNS 伊藤 愛莉(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
DNS 松永 春香(1) 静岡学園高 |
DNS 鈴木 希歩(2) 焼津大井川中 |
決勝 6組 (0.7) |
1位 13.50 粉間 美緒(1) 静岡学園高 |
2位 13.77 若林 冴映(1) 静岡城北高 |
3位 13.78 増田 舞(1) 静岡西高 |
4位 13.89 小沢 幸歩(1) 藤枝東高 |
5位 13.97 大石 茉央(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
6位 14.13 福世 香穂(2) 吉田中 |
7位 14.17 藤田 絢名(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
8位 14.18 肥田 有紗(1) 藤枝東高 |
決勝 7組 (2.1) |
1位 13.81 平野 心彩(1) 焼津陸上クラブ |
2位 13.91 内山 碧(1) 静岡東高 |
3位 13.96 村松 日和(1) 島田六合中 |
4位 14.05 河野 早紀(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
5位 14.35 スミスエミリー 蓮花(1) 静岡サレジオ中 |
6位 14.35 逸見 もな(2) 吉田中 |
7位 14.60 水野 莉亜(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
8位 14.90 高塚 柚妃(1) 藤枝AC |
決勝 8組 (0.9) |
1位 13.93 熊崎 日和(1) 静岡城北高 |
2位 14.33 中島 蘭奈(1) 島田六合中 |
3位 14.43 林 真彩(1) 静岡城北高 |
4位 14.50 荒井 千潤(1) 藤枝AC |
5位 14.61 古沢 彩羽(2) 藤枝AC |
6位 14.68 石山 あい(2) 静岡学園中 |
7位 14.98 江野 桃愛(2) 吉田中 |
DNS 岡本 梓(1) 静岡安東中 |
決勝 9組 (0.6) |
1位 14.48 岡嶋 栞那(1) 島田金谷中 |
2位 14.53 増田 心花(1) 吉田中 |
3位 14.83 大石 彩乃(1) 藤枝AC |
4位 14.98 堀 紗依(1) 静岡大里中 |
5位 15.58 藤井 美緒(1) 静岡安東中 |
DNS 牧田 香奈(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 立川 佳奈(1) 静岡大里中 |
DNS 伏見 真衣(1) 静岡西高 |
決勝 10組 (1.0) |
1位 14.28 中山 稀衣凪(1) 静岡安東中 |
2位 14.44 守谷 紅音(2) 焼津大井川中 |
3位 14.52 井村 愛莉(1) 島田金谷中 |
4位 14.66 星崎 佑月(1) 千代田AC |
5位 14.71 時原 清桜(1) 焼津大井川中 |
6位 14.74 堀川 杏夢(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
7位 14.90 白鳥 桜菜(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 畠山 佑香(2) 藤枝明誠中 |
決勝 11組 (1.5) |
1位 14.24 曽根 咲子(1) 焼津豊田中 |
2位 14.25 五十川 千優(2) 焼津中 |
3位 14.45 宮崎 凛(1) 島田金谷中 |
4位 14.53 外薗 奈津(3) 藤枝明誠中 |
5位 14.64 藤岡 かや(2) 吉田中 |
6位 14.80 成岡 小町(1) 島田金谷中 |
7位 15.50 近藤 真奈(1) 静岡安東中 |
DNS 青島 海空(1) 静岡学園高 |
決勝 12組 (2.2) |
1位 14.42 横山 遥(1) 吉田中 |
2位 14.65 宮西 真子(1) 島田六合中 |
3位 14.81 青木 涼(1) 常葉大附橘中 |
4位 14.91 新間 まいと(2) 藤枝明誠中 |
5位 15.03 加藤 咲季子(1) 吉田中 |
6位 15.10 鶴橋 美空(2) 焼津豊田中 |
7位 15.76 磯崎 陽来(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
8位 16.08 桜井 虹珀(1) 島田二中 |
決勝 13組 (0.8) |
1位 12.46 木村 美結(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 14.53 増田 ひなた(2) 焼津豊田中 |
3位 14.78 放生 実樹(2) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 15.01 沢山 侑奈(1) 焼津大井川中 |
5位 15.07 大下 華唯真(1) 焼津大井川中 |
6位 15.43 杉本 藍(2) 吉田中 |
DNS 横井 葉菜(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
DNS 佐藤 美玲(2) 吉田中 |
決勝 14組 (1.3) |
1位 15.03 中尾 ひなた(1) 焼津中 |
2位 15.08 鈴木 沙紀(1) 焼津豊田中 |
3位 15.45 中島 日向(2) 藤枝明誠中 |
4位 15.51 平口 朝陽(2) 焼津中 |
5位 15.66 河野 菜月(1) 静岡安東中 |
6位 15.67 安達 心愛(2) 島田六合中 |
7位 16.12 千葉 咲愛(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
決勝 15組 (0.7) |
1位 15.08 有松 朋香(2) 焼津豊田中 |
2位 15.41 杉本 紗矢(1) 焼津大井川中 |
3位 15.93 久保田 雛子(1) 静岡大附静岡中 |
4位 15.93 紅林 凛(2) 島田六合中 |
5位 15.95 山梨 蒼生(2) 吉田中 |
6位 16.09 増田 瀬来(1) 焼津中 |
DNS 菊池 心彩 ジャスミン(1) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 16組 (0.3) |
1位 15.23 曽根 梨花(1) 吉田中 |
2位 16.16 長谷川 未玖(2) 焼津豊田中 |
3位 16.33 岡田 紗優菜(2) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 16.55 武田 莉央(1) 焼津豊田中 |
5位 16.80 石神 結愛(2) 島田六合中 |
6位 16.90 榊原 朋香(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 風間 夏凛(2) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 1組 (1.1) |
1位 24.68 渡辺 輝:田子重高 |
2位 25.01 木下 絢菜(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
3位 25.13 松永 藍衣(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
4位 25.76 木村 美結(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 25.79 鈴木 満里奈(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
6位 25.91 杉本 奈津希(3) 駿河総合高 |
7位 26.19 菅井 優香(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 山口 琴愛(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
決勝 2組 (1.3) |
1位 26.28 北嶋 茉智(2) 静岡大 |
2位 26.34 中井 七菜美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 26.54 石井 杏佳(2) 静岡サレジオ高 |
4位 26.70 松原 結花(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
5位 26.77 内山 佳奈美(2) 静岡安東中 |
6位 27.20 新井 愛莉(1) 静岡西高 |
7位 27.39 西山 侑那(1) 静岡西高 |
DNS 橋本 佳音(1) 駿河総合高 |
決勝 3組 (0.9) |
1位 26.81 浅原 芽生(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 27.69 刑部 夏未(1) 静岡大里中 |
3位 27.73 村上 奈優(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
4位 27.82 塚本 万葉(2) 静岡東高 |
5位 28.03 狩野 結愛(2) 静岡大里中 |
6位 28.32 杉浦 愛花(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
DNS 水口 こなつ(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 郡 楓花(1) 静岡東高 |
決勝 4組 (1.0) |
1位 28.30 山口 亜依留(2) 静岡東高 |
2位 28.31 大橋 青音(1) 藤枝明誠高 |
3位 28.61 松下 小夏(1) 静岡城北高 |
4位 29.06 鈴木 仁菜(1) 静岡東高 |
5位 29.72 横山 優月(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 福世 香穂(2) 吉田中 |
DNS 菊地 紗帆(2) 静岡東高 |
DNS 前沢 琉音(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
決勝 5組 (0.9) |
1位 28.95 多知 春佳(2) 静岡城北高 |
2位 29.31 竹腰 朱里(1) 科学技術高 |
3位 29.49 大庭 百恵(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
4位 29.52 見城 里那(2) 静岡市立高 |
5位 29.69 肥田 有紗(1) 藤枝東高 |
6位 30.00 堀川 杏夢(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
7位 30.44 加藤 海玖(1) 静岡大里中 |
8位 31.54 白鳥 桜菜(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
決勝 6組 (1.2) |
1位 28.80 若林 冴映(1) 静岡城北高 |
2位 29.75 中山 稀衣凪(1) 静岡安東中 |
3位 30.89 古沢 彩羽(2) 藤枝AC |
4位 30.92 江野 桃愛(2) 吉田中 |
5位 30.97 高田 織央(3) 静岡学園中 |
DNS 村松 姫汐(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 岡本 梓(1) 静岡安東中 |
DNS 石山 さくら(3) 静岡学園中 |
決勝 7組 (0.4) |
1位 28.47 石井 優衣(2) 静岡城北高 |
2位 30.61 林 真彩(1) 静岡城北高 |
3位 30.63 大石 彩乃(1) 藤枝AC |
4位 31.05 高塚 柚妃(1) 藤枝AC |
5位 32.07 杉本 藍(2) 吉田中 |
6位 33.49 畠山 佑香(2) 藤枝明誠中 |
7位 33.66 千葉 咲愛(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 佐藤 美玲(2) 吉田中 |
決勝 8組 (1.0) |
1位 28.52 堀内 なな(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
2位 29.21 南出 凛花(1) 静岡城北高 |
3位 29.37 浅場 涼々(1) 静岡城北高 |
4位 31.23 村松 花恋(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
5位 31.34 島袋 橘(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
6位 31.53 渡辺 幸芽(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
7位 32.01 佐野 かえで(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
決勝 9組 (1.7) |
1位 30.11 勝山 灯(1) 島田金谷中 |
2位 30.26 放生 実樹(2) 焼津豊田中 |
3位 30.28 増田 ひなた(2) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 32.55 岩田 凪咲(2) 島田金谷中 |
5位 33.94 桜井 虹珀(1) 島田二中 |
6位 35.13 岡田 紗優菜(2) 焼津豊田中 |
DNS 加藤 咲季子(1) 吉田中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 58.55 木下 絢菜(3) 東海大附翔洋中 |
2位 62.26 狩野 里奈(2) 静岡東高 |
3位 62.37 高橋 凛(2) 駿河総合高 |
4位 63.82 菊地 紗帆(2) 静岡東高 |
5位 65.86 中井 七菜美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
6位 66.84 増田 舞(1) 静岡西高 |
DNS 小林 真昼(2) 駿河総合高 |
DNS 郡 楓花(1) 静岡東高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 59.04 松永 藍衣(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 64.87 岩井 美姫(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 65.43 鈴木 保乃花(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
4位 65.55 多知 春佳(2) 静岡城北高 |
5位 67.65 赤江 麻菜実(1) 静岡農高 |
DNS 村松 姫汐(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 熊崎 日和(1) 静岡城北高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 2.25.27 福田 桃子(1) 静岡高 |
2位 2.26.35 見城 里那(2) 静岡市立高 |
3位 2.28.53 菊元 雅(2) 静岡サレジオ高 |
4位 2.29.15 鈴木 優菜(3) 静岡県立大 |
5位 2.31.61 名波 亜依(2) 相良高 |
6位 2.32.26 福田 恭子(1) 静岡高 |
6位 2.32.26 石井 杏佳(2) 静岡サレジオ高 |
8位 2.32.50 牧野 令佳(2) 静岡高 |
9位 2.38.13 藤本 紅伶奈(3) 藤枝AC |
10位 2.41.36 増田 紗都葵(1) 静岡西高 |
11位 2.53.31 渡辺 穂乃花(1) 静岡西高 |
DNS 狩野 里奈(2) 静岡東高 |
DNS 福世 香穂(2) 吉田中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 2.43.60 山本 希美(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 2.43.61 川柳 栞那(1) 静岡大里中 |
3位 2.45.58 岡崎 麻佑(1) 静岡市立高 |
4位 2.48.12 新間 まいと(2) 藤枝明誠中 |
5位 2.48.19 大庭 百恵(2) 静岡サレジオ中 |
6位 2.48.60 曽根 梨花(1) 吉田中 |
7位 2.48.95 秋野 水那(1) 吉田中 |
8位 2.53.59 福与 幸(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 大石 莉音奈(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 関 麗(2) 清水西高 |
DNS 杉山 礎典香(1) 静岡西高 |
DNS 大沢 茉緒(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 永嶋 美智華(1) 静岡西高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 2.49.63 外薗 奈津(3) 藤枝明誠中 |
2位 2.52.22 海野 詩文(1) 静岡大里中 |
3位 2.54.24 景山 陽向(1) 焼津豊田中 |
4位 2.59.53 堀江 依紗(1) 島田六合中 |
5位 3.00.94 佐藤 南奈(1) 島田六合中 |
6位 3.02.34 大下 華唯真(1) 焼津大井川中 |
7位 3.03.43 杉本 紗矢(1) 焼津大井川中 |
8位 3.06.88 濁沼 四季(1) 清水西高 |
9位 3.12.48 荒木 真帆(2) 静岡城山中 |
DNS 村松 茜音(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 高橋 那名(3) 常葉大附橘中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.02.06 富田 紗也加(1) 藤枝東高 |
2位 5.14.53 星崎 心玖(1) 千代田AC |
3位 5.14.66 萩本 結(2) 静岡東高 |
4位 5.22.17 都田 朱音(2) 静岡サレジオ高 |
5位 5.32.15 増田 紗都葵(1) 静岡西高 |
6位 5.33.17 山本 希美(2) 静岡市立高 |
7位 5.35.77 池谷 結花(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
8位 5.38.14 岡崎 麻佑(1) 静岡市立高 |
9位 5.47.28 秋山 こと乃(2) 藤枝東高 |
10位 5.47.69 橋本 愛海(1) 島田商高 |
11位 5.47.91 秋野 水那(1) 吉田中 |
12位 5.53.61 渡辺 穂乃花(1) 静岡西高 |
13位 6.09.19 斎藤 のどか(1) 静岡学園中 |
DNS 菅沼 英奈(1) 静岡東高 |
DNS 加藤 睦(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
DNS 濁沼 四季(1) 清水西高 |
DNS 曽根 梨花(1) 吉田中 |
DNS 佐野 桃香(1) 静岡農高 |
DNS 永嶋 美智華(1) 静岡西高 |
DNS 松井 梨乃(2) 静岡城北高 |
DNS 坂口 仁海(1) 静岡市立高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.06.82 栄元 佑真(1) 駿河総合高 |
2位 11.10.83 萩本 結(2) 静岡東高 |
3位 12.11.04 塩津 吏那(2) 駿河総合高 |
4位 12.52.97 斎藤 美咲(1) 藤枝東高 |
DNS 加藤 美空(2) 藤枝東高 |
DNS 佐野 桃香(1) 静岡農高 |
決勝 (2.5) |
1位 16.68 松下 小夏(1) 静岡城北高 |
2位 18.51 鈴木 仁菜(1) 静岡東高 |
3位 19.25 望月 美佑(1) 清水南高 |
4位 20.54 吉場 悠月(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 清水 麻琴(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 有松 朋香(2) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 67.87 菅本 かおり(2) 静岡市立高 |
2位 70.74 狩野 里奈(2) 静岡東高 |
3位 73.89 森 彩羽(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
DNS 後藤 真衣(1) 静岡大 |
DNS 橋田 結菜(2) 静岡西高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 73.38 加藤 柚乃(2) 静岡学園高 |
2位 73.61 赤江 麻菜実(1) 静岡農高 |
3位 75.39 小池 優希(2) 藤枝東高 |
4位 79.27 小栗山 朱里(2) 常葉大附橘高 |
DNS 南出 凛花(1) 静岡城北高 |
決勝 |
1位 28.29.23 山梨 姫加(2) 下田高 |
2位 29.26.57 松下 清香(1) 藤枝東高 |
3位 34.44.02 八木 碧惟(1) 藤枝北高 |
DNS 大野 真央(1) 下田高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 47.63東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 51.32静岡西高 |
3位 51.93静岡東高 |
4位 53.85静岡城北高 |
DNS駿河総合高 |
DNS静岡学園高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 53.69静岡高 |
2位 55.15藤枝東高 |
3位 55.34牧之原榛原中 |
4位 57.77静岡学園中 |
DNS静岡サレジオ中 |
DNS藤枝明誠高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 56.42島田金谷中 |
2位 56.54島田六合中 |
3位 58.62焼津大井川中 |
4位 58.84藤枝明誠中 |
5位 60.11焼津中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.50 粉間 美緒(1) 静岡学園高 |
2位 1.50 藤牧 真央(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
3位 1.45 深沢 花香:清水AC |
4位 1.45 山本 彩乃(1) 静岡西高 |
5位 1.40 横山 優月(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
6位 1.40 浅見 凛(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
7位 1.25 藤田 絢名(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
7位 1.25 山梨 蒼生(2) 吉田中 |
7位 1.25 堀内 なな(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
10位 1.25 藤岡 かや(2) 吉田中 |
10位 1.25 逸見 もな(2) 吉田中 |
12位 1.20 猿渡 彩芽(1) 静岡大附静岡中 |
NM 小林 実慈(2) 静岡安東中 |
NM 村松 花恋(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
DNS 横山 遥(1) 吉田中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.34 (-0.8) 杉本 紗菜(3) 静岡吉田AC |
2位 5.31 (-1.1) 須田 遥日:駿河AC |
3位 5.28 (1.7) 鈴木 満里奈(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
4位 4.95 (-1.2) 上田 茉奈(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
5位 4.91 (-0.9) 鈴木 仁菜(1) 静岡東高 |
6位 4.71 (0.0) 小野 実優(2) 静岡市立高 |
7位 4.61 (1.8) 鈴木 美羽(3) 静岡学園中 |
8位 4.60 (-1.2) 河野 早紀(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
9位 4.51 (-0.9) 石井 優衣(2) 静岡城北高 |
10位 4.47 (-0.3) 渡辺 佑美(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
11位 4.34 (1.3) 浅場 涼々(1) 静岡城北高 |
12位 4.28 (0.5) 八木 梨伽(2) 静岡大里中 |
13位 4.28 (-1.6) 星崎 佑月(1) 千代田AC |
14位 4.10 (1.4) 村松 愛咲(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
15位 4.08 (1.3) 荒井 千潤(1) 藤枝AC |
16位 4.03 (1.1) 増田 心花(1) 吉田中 |
17位 4.03 (1.1) 竹腰 朱里(1) 科学技術高 |
18位 4.03 (0.2) 藤浪 亜依(1) 藤枝東高 |
19位 3.86 (-0.6) 村上 奈優(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
20位 3.81 (1.5) 沢山 侑奈(1) 焼津大井川中 |
21位 3.69 (0.1) 成岡 小町(1) 島田金谷中 |
22位 3.69 (1.4) 島袋 橘(1) 東海大附翔洋中 |
23位 3.69 (1.4) 太田 詩(1) 島田六合中 |
24位 3.63 (0.5) 岡部 真桜里(2) 島田六合中 |
25位 3.62 (-0.5) 鶴橋 美空(2) 焼津豊田中 |
26位 3.50 (0.7) 逸見 もな(2) 吉田中 |
27位 3.39 (-1.0) 岡嶋 栞那(1) 島田金谷中 |
28位 3.35 (1.6) 曽根 咲子(1) 焼津豊田中 |
29位 3.33 (0.5) 羽田 さくら(1) 牧之原榛原中 |
30位 3.33 (1.5) 佐野 かえで(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
31位 3.32 (-2.2) 芹沢 小夏(1) 静岡大 |
32位 3.26 (-0.7) 河野 菜月(1) 静岡安東中 |
33位 3.23 (0.3) 榊原 朋香(2) 牧之原榛原中 |
34位 3.19 (0.4) 渡辺 幸芽(2) 東海大附翔洋中 |
35位 2.89 (-0.3) 深沢 こころ(2) 静岡城山中 |
DNS 大長 芽依(1) 静岡市立高 |
DNS 鈴木 希歩(2) 焼津大井川中 |
DNS 河口 果凛(1) 科学技術高 |
DNS 佐々木 夕葵(1) 清水南高 |
DNS 増田 琉香(2) 清水西高 |
DNS 大石 結愛(2) 相良高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.11 (2.1) 上田 愛依(3) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
2位 10.06 (2.2) 岡部 菫(2) 静岡高 |
3位 9.96 (1.4) 加藤 柚乃(2) 静岡学園高 |
4位 9.43 (3.4) 藤牧 真央(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高 |
5位 9.35 (2.2) 河野 早紀(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
6位 8.78 (2.4) 鈴木 ちひろ(1) 静岡サレジオ高 |
DNS 山内 くるみ(2) 駿河総合高 |
DNS 中野 こなつ(2) 静岡学園高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 9.67 稲葉 なつみ(1) 城南静岡高 |
2位 8.90 柴田 笑里(1) 清水桜が丘高 |
3位 8.00 内野 梨歩(2) 静岡城北高 |
4位 7.35 望月 梨愛(2) 静岡学園高 |
5位 5.88 大石 梨愛(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 10.99 鈴木 璃胡(2) 焼津大井川中 |
2位 7.79 近藤 真奈(1) 静岡安東中 |
3位 7.12 牧田 葉留(1) 常葉大附橘中 |
4位 7.07 高畑 香澄(2) 静岡清水四中 |
5位 6.73 長谷川 未玖(2) 焼津豊田中 |
6位 6.60 藤井 美緒(1) 静岡安東中 |
7位 5.67 景山 陽向(1) 焼津豊田中 |
8位 5.22 鈴木 沙紀(1) 焼津豊田中 |
DNS 風間 夏凛(2) 焼津豊田中 |
決勝 |
1位 30.24 星野 祢来(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 25.22 江田 夏実(2) 下田高 |
3位 24.67 高塚 文佳(2) 静岡東高 |
4位 21.56 稲葉 なつみ(1) 城南静岡高 |
5位 21.45 望月 梨愛(2) 静岡学園高 |
6位 16.94 佐藤 瑠来(1) 下田高 |
7位 15.74 飯塚 茉奈(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
8位 15.09 原田 芽依(1) 下田高 |
9位 13.01 中村 日南(1) 下田高 |
DNS 橋本 汐那(3) 浜松大平台高 |
DNS サントス ユカリ(3) 榛原高 |
DNS 松島 静音(3) 浜松大平台高 |
DNS 植田 祐加(1) 榛原高 |
決勝 |
1位 26.91 星野 祢来(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 17.23 大石 梨愛(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
3位 17.21 岡田 菜穂(1) 下田高 |
決勝 |
1位 32.56 伊藤 愛莉(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
2位 31.91 江田 夏実(2) 下田高 |
3位 30.97 小堀 智佳子(1) 静岡県立大 |
4位 28.62 坂本 乙女(1) 静岡東高 |
5位 26.87 佐藤 瑠来(1) 下田高 |
6位 26.74 内山 碧(1) 静岡東高 |
7位 25.25 飯塚 茉奈(1) 常葉大附橘高 |
8位 22.95 増田 百華(2) 藤枝東高 |
9位 22.94 内野 梨歩(2) 静岡城北高 |
10位 22.17 岡村 茜音(2) 藤枝明誠高 |
11位 21.12 関 麗(2) 清水西高 |
12位 17.74 岡田 菜穂(1) 下田高 |
13位 15.91 原田 芽依(1) 下田高 |
DNS 金子 亜未(4) 静岡大 |
DNS 増田 琉香(2) 清水西高 |
コメント