第2回富山大学陸上競技会
会場:五福陸上競技場
開催日:2022年11月12日
決勝 1組 (-0.3) |
1位 11.76 山本 宗汰(3) ほたるいかAC |
2位 12.03 小森 和矢(2) 富山南高 |
3位 12.54 坂又 陸斗(3) 射北中 |
4位 13.99 宮島 陵太朗(1) 富山呉羽中 |
5位 14.60 深川 慎玄(1) 富山奥田中 |
6位 15.12 高木 武(1) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 溝口 拓実(2) 富工高 |
決勝 2組 (-0.2) |
1位 12.97 白尾 匠(1) 射水大門中 |
2位 14.59 沢崎 光希(1) 射水大門中 |
3位 14.80 開田 諒人(2) 富山奥田中 |
4位 14.88 古里 太一(1) 富山奥田中 |
5位 15.09 熊本 丈瑠(1) 射水大門中 |
6位 15.71 宮前 景舟(1) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 小林 飛源(2) 富山南高 |
決勝 3組 (0.1) |
1位 13.58 田越 恒瑛(1) 富山呉羽中 |
2位 13.86 木下 裕貴(1) 富山呉羽中 |
3位 13.97 葛西 澄海(1) 富山東部中 |
4位 14.51 山本 航世(1) 富山南部中 |
5位 14.52 上松 令(1) 富山南部中 |
6位 14.69 藤井 健人(2) 富山芝園中 |
7位 15.15 渡来 遥斗(1) 富山南部中 |
決勝 4組 (-1.0) |
1位 13.62 五十嵐 威吹(2) 富山奥田中 |
2位 13.66 庄司 大悟(2) 富山呉羽中 |
3位 13.91 遠藤 大士(1) 射水大門中 |
4位 14.04 鷹西 真弥(1) 射水大門中 |
5位 14.21 平山 和希(1) 富山速星中 |
6位 14.45 講神 颯音(1) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 松尾 尚仁(1) 富山南部中 |
決勝 5組 (-1.0) |
1位 13.12 渋谷 龍之介(2) 富山呉羽中 |
2位 13.27 坂森 壮(2) 射水大門中 |
3位 13.29 扇一 蒼佑(1) 射水大門中 |
4位 13.83 青見 海紘(1) 富工高 |
5位 14.34 前花 祐樹(1) 富山速星中 |
6位 14.58 小森 遥介(1) 富山速星中 |
7位 15.17 村田 瑠生(2) 高岡RC |
決勝 6組 (-1.9) |
1位 12.94 荒木 優希(2) 富山呉羽中 |
2位 13.52 川原 正彦(1) 富山速星中 |
3位 13.53 亘 泰成(1) 富山芝園中 |
4位 13.59 栗本 勘太郎(1) 富山南部中 |
5位 13.75 板屋 成桔(2) 富山南部中 |
DNS 池田 卓帆(2) 富山南部中 |
DNS 目代 柊人(1) 富山呉羽中 |
決勝 7組 (-0.8) |
1位 13.13 中道 瑛太(1) 富山速星中 |
2位 13.33 原 和希(2) 富山南部中 |
3位 13.35 村山 璃晄(2) 富山岩瀬中 |
4位 13.56 萩本 健太(1) 富山呉羽中 |
5位 13.69 庄司 翔和(1) 富山呉羽中 |
6位 13.72 たけはな 謙時(1) 富山奥田中 |
7位 13.76 内藤 優(1) 富山速星中 |
決勝 8組 (-0.6) |
1位 12.81 中村 龍乃介(1) 富山南部中 |
2位 12.96 和田 康佑(1) 射水大門中 |
3位 13.19 藤井 明日馬(1) 石動高 |
4位 13.36 木下 智博(1) 富山南部中 |
5位 13.36 酒井 駿(1) 富山奥田中 |
6位 13.46 桑名 希一(1) 富山南部中 |
DNS 出村 匠都(1) 新湊高 |
決勝 9組 (-1.3) |
1位 13.02 細川 泰生(1) 砺波高 |
2位 13.20 福岡 由祐(2) 富山南部中 |
3位 13.75 中谷 羽玖(1) 砺波高 |
4位 14.13 川渕 桔平(1) 富山速星中 |
DNS 北本 耀太(1) 富山芝園中 |
DNS 棚田 武蔵(2) 射北中 |
DNS 小林 威吹(1) 射北中 |
決勝 10組 (-2.2) |
1位 12.50 氷見 敬太(4) 信州大 |
2位 12.64 高原 勇翔(1) 富山南部中 |
3位 13.37 滝上 雄大(2) 富山東部中 |
4位 13.44 氏 遼介(2) 富山奥田中 |
5位 13.45 中星 詠斗(2) 富山速星中 |
6位 13.51 三沢 颯(1) 富山芝園中 |
7位 15.25 桶川 直道(1) WILL |
決勝 11組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.64 林原 凛斗(2) 富山呉羽中 |
2位 12.68 ソウ島 夏綺(2) 富工高 |
3位 12.80 小島 聡史(2) 富山奥田中 |
4位 12.86 坂中 穂高(2) 富山南部中 |
5位 12.92 橋本 陽友(2) 富山南部中 |
6位 13.06 内記 大地:富山陸協 |
DNS 金田 幸史朗(2) 富山速星中 |
決勝 12組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.71 山中 汐凰(2) 射北中 |
2位 12.74 城本 桧吏(2) 富山速星中 |
3位 12.87 中田 大毅(2) 新湊高 |
4位 13.02 柞野 奏汰(2) 富山高 |
5位 13.06 池原 大賀(2) 入善中 |
6位 13.16 山下 隼征(1) 富山芝園中 |
DNS 高山 聖登(1) 富工高 |
決勝 13組 (-1.2) |
1位 12.43 坂田 悠斗(2) 富山呉羽中 |
2位 12.51 高見 光汰(1) 大門高 |
3位 12.66 松原 駿(1) 富山岩瀬中 |
4位 12.73 田中 志門(2) 富山北部中 |
5位 13.00 大木 悠雅(1) 石動高 |
DNS 大上 麟太郎(2) 富山東高 |
DNS 長田 朋洋:黒部アクアアスリーツ |
決勝 14組 (-0.3) |
1位 12.42 本江 一喜(1) 新湊高 |
2位 12.48 広川 祥真(1) FOKUS |
3位 12.49 神喰 礼(2) 入善中 |
4位 12.53 稲垣 佳樹(2) WILL |
5位 12.54 岡田 鉄斗(1) 富山芝園中 |
6位 12.59 嶋 優聖(2) ふくのジュニア |
7位 12.73 早坂 綾人(2) WILL |
8位 12.79 吉江 一貴(1) 砺波高 |
決勝 15組 (-1.1) |
1位 12.26 土原 諒介(1) 砺波高 |
2位 12.34 久々湊 葵(2) 射北中 |
3位 12.55 沢田 佳汰(1) 富山東高 |
4位 12.62 宮原 樹等(2) 射水大門中 |
5位 12.71 稲田 真之介(2) 新湊高 |
6位 12.72 山本 竜聖(2) 富山奥田中 |
7位 12.74 箆伊 和人:黒部アクアアスリーツ |
8位 12.85 杉林 晃輔(2) 富山岩瀬中 |
決勝 16組 (-0.1) |
1位 12.12 野尻 悠太(2) 富山大沢野中 |
2位 12.18 島田 紘誓(2) 富山高 |
3位 12.33 池原 柊人(1) 大門高 |
4位 12.46 林 翔永(2) 富山国際大 |
5位 12.56 原田 和志:富山陸協 |
6位 12.60 赤江 莉斗(1) 富山北部高 |
7位 12.70 金谷 聖人(1) 富山商高 |
DNS 信永 健太朗(2) 富山北部高 |
決勝 17組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.95 柴野 涼火(2) 砺波高 |
2位 11.97 田越 雄晋(2) 富工高 |
3位 12.09 中松 篤郎(2) 富山高 |
4位 12.11 松田 直也(2) 早月TFC |
5位 12.54 山本 悠人(2) 富山南部中 |
DNS 作屋 春人(1) 富山東高 |
DNS 堀川 優斗(1) 富山東高 |
DNS 松田 大河(2) 富工高 |
決勝 18組 (-0.2) |
1位 11.94 松下 幸誠(2) 富山高 |
2位 12.07 小倉 颯斗(2) 金沢大 |
3位 12.08 順徳 大地(2) 富工高 |
4位 12.23 石浦 孝規(1) 石動高 |
5位 12.35 中村 陽誠(1) 富山北部高 |
6位 12.39 岩井 宏樹:AC・TOYAMA |
7位 12.59 長谷川 雄大(1) 富工高 |
DNS 高森 幹太(2) 富工高 |
決勝 19組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.87 リ カイ(3) 富山速星中 |
2位 11.89 竹中 大翔(1) 富山商高 |
3位 11.91 宇野津 純也(2) WILL |
4位 11.97 橋本 唯斗(1) 富工高 |
5位 12.00 解田 敦彦(1) 石動高 |
6位 12.05 松田 紘(2) 呉羽高 |
7位 12.05 寺西 翔真(2) 入善中 |
8位 12.34 大岩 海 斗(2) 石動高 |
決勝 20組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.69 服部 隼也(2) 富山高 |
2位 11.74 福田 聖起(1) 富山中部高 |
3位 11.81 山口 悠太:岡崎TFC |
4位 11.86 長崎 塁大:黒部アクアアスリーツ |
5位 11.89 山田 拓輝(2) 富山高 |
6位 11.90 蓑崎 詠太(1) 呉羽高 |
7位 12.02 伊野 力洋:HERO.T.C |
8位 12.28 矢野 尊路(2) 新湊高 |
決勝 21組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.28 石川 舜大:WILL |
2位 11.56 寺島 義規:WILL |
3位 11.60 楠 知隼(2) 高岡伏木中 |
4位 11.60 高藤 翔(1) 金沢星稜大 |
5位 11.71 松崎 巧実(4) 富山国際大 |
6位 11.78 高沢 亮兵:WILL |
7位 11.78 喜多 柊斗:VOLIST |
8位 11.97 田畑 颯一郎(2) 入善高 |
決勝 22組 (0.8) |
1位 11.36 楠本 陽(2) 富山南部中 |
2位 11.43 北 隆生:VOLIST |
3位 11.53 高田 蒼天(1) 富山商高 |
4位 11.68 黒瀬 創太(1) 富山北部高 |
5位 11.71 森 雷(3) 石動高 |
6位 11.79 広田 修人(3) 朝日朝日中 |
DNS 池田 隆 世(2) 呉羽高 |
DNS 鈴木 万閃(3) 明峰中 |
決勝 23組 (0.6) |
1位 10.88 小泉 佑真(6) 富山大 |
2位 11.00 中田 隼也人:VOLIST |
3位 11.18 水木 優乃介(2) 砺波高 |
4位 11.28 八田 雅弘:VOLIST |
5位 11.33 田上 武龍(1) 金沢星稜大 |
6位 11.43 武富 聖人(5) 金沢大 |
7位 11.59 古田 聖旺(1) 金沢大 |
DNS 八木 真(3) 金沢星稜大 |
第2レース 1組 (0.8) |
1位 11.33 楠本 陽(2) 富山南部中 |
2位 11.34 田上 武龍(1) 金沢星稜大 |
3位 11.35 高田 蒼天(1) 富山商高 |
4位 11.97 寺西 翔真(2) 入善中 |
5位 12.18 氷見 敬太(4) 信州大 |
6位 12.48 田中 志門(2) 富山北部中 |
7位 13.99 木下 裕貴(1) 富山呉羽中 |
第2レース 2組 (0.7) |
1位 11.79 長崎 塁大:黒部アクアアスリーツ |
2位 11.88 菊池 考紘(2) 金沢大 |
4位 12.03 本折 浩翔(2) 高岡RC |
5位 12.25 島田 紘誓(2) 富山高 |
6位 15.12 桶川 直道(1) WILL |
第2レース 3組 (0.9) |
1位 11.27 八田 雅弘:VOLIST |
2位 11.54 黒滝 達也(3) ふくのジュニア |
3位 11.88 宇野津 純也(2) WILL |
4位 12.54 稲垣 佳樹(2) WILL |
5位 12.77 原井 拓実:高岡RC |
6位 13.03 藤井 明日馬(1) 石動高 |
第2レース 4組 (1.0) |
1位 11.58 山本 宗汰(3) ほたるいかAC |
2位 11.69 森 雷(3) 石動高 |
3位 11.91 松下 幸誠(2) 富山高 |
4位 12.54 長谷川 雄大(1) 富工高 |
5位 12.80 柞野 奏汰(2) 富山高 |
6位 13.05 池原 大賀(2) 入善中 |
7位 13.90 宮島 陵太朗(1) 富山呉羽中 |
第2レース 5組 (0.0) |
1位 11.57 寺島 義規:WILL |
2位 11.80 松崎 巧実(4) 富山国際大 |
4位 12.56 箆伊 和人:黒部アクアアスリーツ |
5位 12.68 稲田 真之介(2) 新湊高 |
6位 13.22 木下 智博(1) 富山南部中 |
7位 13.60 萩本 健太(1) 富山呉羽中 |
第2レース 6組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.22 渡辺 佑希(3) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
2位 12.20 野尻 悠太(2) 富山大沢野中 |
3位 12.72 越田 恵介(1) 大門高 |
4位 13.76 板屋 成桔(2) 富山南部中 |
DNS 矢野 尊路(2) 新湊高 |
第2レース 7組 (1.8) |
1位 12.40 中村 陽誠(1) 富山北部高 |
2位 12.47 山中 汐凰(2) 射北中 |
3位 12.86 中田 大毅(2) 新湊高 |
4位 15.09 渡来 遥斗(1) 富山南部中 |
DNS 岩井 宏樹:AC・TOYAMA |
第2レース 8組 (2.0) |
1位 11.39 楠 知隼(2) 高岡伏木中 |
2位 11.50 高藤 翔(1) 金沢星稜大 |
3位 11.51 服部 隼也(2) 富山高 |
4位 12.26 久々湊 葵(2) 射北中 |
5位 12.32 沢田 佳汰(1) 富山東高 |
6位 13.03 和田 康佑(1) 射水大門中 |
7位 13.29 庄司 翔和(1) 富山呉羽中 |
第2レース 9組 (0.5) |
1位 11.48 古田 聖旺(1) 金沢大 |
2位 11.76 広田 修人(3) 朝日朝日中 |
3位 12.26 大岩 海 斗(2) 石動高 |
4位 12.34 中松篤郎(2) 富山高 |
5位 12.49 高原 勇翔(1) 富山南部中 |
6位 12.62 金谷 聖人(1) 富山商高 |
7位 12.69 大木 悠雅(1) 石動高 |
8位 13.65 田越 恒瑛(1) 富山呉羽中 |
第2レース 10組 (0.0) |
1位 11.69 黒瀬 創太(1) 富山北部高 |
2位 11.93 小森 和矢(2) 富山南高 |
3位 12.04 解田 敦彦(1) 石動高 |
4位 12.15 石浦 孝規(1) 石動高 |
5位 12.52 赤江 莉斗(1) 富山北部高 |
6位 12.81 坂中 穂高(2) 富山南部中 |
7位 14.68 山本 航世(1) 富山南部中 |
第2レース 11組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.72 山口 悠太:岡崎TFC |
2位 12.16 田畑 颯一郎(2) 入善高 |
3位 12.32 林 翔永(2) 富山国際大 |
4位 12.48 嶋 優聖(2) ふくのジュニア |
5位 13.47 原 和希(2) 富山南部中 |
DNS 山口 晴矢(3) 金沢大 |
第2レース 12組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.33 石川 舜大:WILL |
3位 11.82 蓑崎 詠太(1) 呉羽高 |
5位 12.66 神喰 礼(2) 入善中 |
DNS 須藤 拓海(2) 大門高 |
DNS 原田 和志:富山陸協 |
第2レース 13組 (-0.2) |
1位 10.89 小泉 佑真(6) 富山大 |
2位 11.06 中田 隼也人:VOLIST |
3位 11.20 岡本 貫太(1) 富山大 |
4位 12.07 橋本 唯斗(1) 富工高 |
5位 12.23 池原 柊人(1) 大門高 |
6位 12.95 早坂 綾人(2) WILL |
7位 13.55 扇一 蒼佑(1) 射水大門中 |
第2レース 14組 (0.6) |
1位 13.01 中山 惣間(2) 早月TFC |
2位 13.39 西尾 琉生(2) 早月TFC |
3位 13.62 岡本 将弥(1) 早月TFC |
4位 14.24 岩田 浬来(1) 早月TFC |
5位 14.26 村井 蒼一朗(1) 早月TFC |
6位 14.36 浦田 楓夕音(2) 早月TFC |
第2レース 15組 (-0.7) |
1位 11.45 的場 三樹(3) 富山大 |
2位 11.56 加藤 大誠(2) 富山大 |
3位 11.64 今井 陽(1) 富山大 |
4位 11.73 高野 泰地(1) 富山大 |
5位 11.74 北 浩志(3) 富山大 |
6位 11.76 佐藤 悠太(3) 富山大 |
7位 11.79 朝倉 雅也(3) 富山大 |
8位 12.19 二宮 秀(5) 富山大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 54.06 古田 聖旺(1) 金沢大 |
2位 54.85 高沢 亮兵:WILL |
3位 58.36 福岡 由祐(2) 富山南部中 |
4位 69.65 村田 瑠生(2) 高岡RC |
5位 72.55 中村 龍乃介(1) 富山南部中 |
DNS 池田 隆 世(2) 呉羽高 |
DNS 柏女 哲朗:富山陸協 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 51.46 窪田 剛大(3) 金沢大 |
2位 52.69 福田 聖起(1) 富山中部高 |
3位 58.65 森山 歩(1) 富山中部高 |
4位 65.76 桑名 希一(1) 富山南部中 |
5位 69.28 岩崎 海斗(2) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 山口 晴矢(3) 金沢大 |
DNS 河合 修介(1) 呉羽高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 50.47 中松 雅貴(4) 金沢学院大 |
2位 54.95 金森 祐樹(2) 大門高 |
3位 55.55 蓑崎 詠太(1) 呉羽高 |
4位 56.44 指崎 航大(2) 高岡商高 |
5位 59.70 宮原 樹等(2) 射水大門中 |
6位 60.81 渋谷 龍之介(2) 富山呉羽中 |
7位 72.05 吉坂 悠人(1) 富山呉羽中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 49.75 岡本 裕一朗:R’s |
2位 51.65 北 隆生:VOLIST |
3位 56.97 川西 彩晴(2) 呉羽高 |
4位 57.86 松田 紘(2) 呉羽高 |
5位 58.45 石川 陸登(1) 富山高 |
DNS 稲垣 佳樹(2) WILL |
DNS 武田 煌生(2) 富山高 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 52.59 桶田 翔陽(5) 金沢大 |
2位 53.01 喜多 柊斗:VOLIST |
3位 57.27 渕 椋斗(2) 砺波高 |
4位 58.33 黒滝 達也(3) ふくのジュニア |
5位 63.20 栗本 勘太郎(1) 富山南部中 |
6位 67.19 清水 謙太(2) 富山奥田中 |
決勝 6組 |
1位 52.46 信永 健太朗(2) 富山北部高 |
2位 54.38 小林 寛和(2) 富山北部高 |
3位 55.42 飯原 聡也(1) 富山高 |
4位 57.06 橋本 陽友(2) 富山南部中 |
5位 58.68 高倉 楓太(2) 呉羽高 |
6位 64.93 前田 惟吹(1) FOKUS |
7位 75.26 竹村 奏星(1) 富山呉羽中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 2.10.33 仙納 圭裕(3) 高岡RC |
2位 2.13.87 当田 照英(1) 南砺福野高 |
3位 2.26.05 山下 夕翔(2) 早月TFC |
4位 2.27.09 奥平 虎鉄(2) 富山奥田中 |
5位 2.39.72 村上 慎之助(1) 富山呉羽中 |
DNS 三谷 拓也(3) 金沢大 |
DNS 山口 龍之介(4) 金沢学院大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 1.58.54 桶田 翔陽(5) 金沢大 |
2位 2.06.93 山下 翔矢(3) 高岡RC |
3位 2.16.30 ??野 拳斗(1) 富山高 |
4位 2.17.06 奥村 重信:TeamHally |
5位 2.17.55 王畑 琉(3) 高岡RC |
6位 2.33.12 中屋 拓望(1) 富山東部中 |
7位 2.45.43 熊本 丈瑠(1) 射水大門中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 1.59.00 中松 雅貴(4) 金沢学院大 |
2位 2.09.77 橋本 陽友(2) 富山南部中 |
3位 2.10.73 小寺 巧人(1) 南砺福野高 |
4位 2.18.78 村 友誠(2) 高岡RC |
5位 2.40.95 鷹西 真弥(1) 射水大門中 |
DNS 得能 子竜(2) 早月TFC |
決勝 4組 |
1位 2.03.42 向井 神武(4) 金沢大 |
2位 2.04.69 原井 拓実:高岡RC |
3位 2.05.97 高桑 壮汰(1) 南砺福野高 |
4位 2.32.29 姫野 理央(1) 富山南部中 |
5位 2.37.20 清水 蒼天(2) 早月TFC |
DNS 倉林 佑成(1) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 福岡 由祐(2) 富山南部中 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 2.05.71 小倉 拓翔(1) 南砺福野高 |
2位 2.06.92 矢田 英康(4) 富山大 |
3位 2.16.84 水野 那音(2) 大門高 |
4位 2.21.36 長岡 滉樹(2) 富山東高 |
5位 2.33.26 飯嶋 亨(1) 富山南部中 |
6位 2.40.89 石原 諒飛(2) 早月TFC |
7位 2.59.32 角島 巧望(2) 富山芝園中 |
8位 3.23.90 黒田 龍佑(2) 富山岩瀬中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 8.55.62 今井 誉康(2) 富山大 |
2位 9.02.04 新谷 悠斗(3) 富山大 |
3位 9.06.16 吉河 孝朗:TeamHally |
4位 9.06.60 森田 陽斗(3) ふくのジュニア |
5位 9.09.82 三谷 拓也(3) 金沢大 |
6位 9.20.22 氷見 練之介(3) 富山興南中 |
7位 9.32.08 坂根 慧斗(1) 富山高 |
8位 9.42.06 斎藤 廉(3) 富山大 |
9位 10.00.31 向井 神武(4) 金沢大 |
10位 10.22.18 西能 玄(1) 富山大 |
11位 10.55.87 山田 羽琉(2) 南砺福野高 |
12位 11.02.89 内山 丈瑠(2) 富山呉羽中 |
13位 11.31.35 藤井 健人(2) 富山芝園中 |
14位 11.43.05 矢後 翔大(2) 富山呉羽中 |
15位 11.44.69 田中 英輝(1) 富山奥田中 |
16位 12.14.97 沢崎 光希(1) 射水大門中 |
DNS 佐藤 直也:RUNLIFE |
決勝 2組 |
1位 8.51.15 川島 健(2) 南砺福野高 |
2位 8.51.60 土肥 嵩己(4) 富山大 |
3位 9.23.55 石川 郁裕:TeamHally |
4位 9.23.72 高森 はる(3) 魚津西部中 |
5位 9.36.26 細川 剛(2) 南砺福野高 |
6位 9.42.46 米沢 剛喜(2) RUNLIFE |
7位 9.45.53 杉本 航平(2) 富山北部高 |
8位 9.46.03 山下 優嘉:RUNLIFE |
9位 9.48.67 小坂 玲央(2) RUNLIFE |
10位 9.54.84 水野 那音(2) 大門高 |
11位 10.13.06 日影 優庵(1) 富工高 |
12位 10.28.16 広瀬 遥己(2) 富山高 |
13位 10.39.08 藤井 喜寛(2) 富山奥田中 |
14位 11.52.87 高倉 泰平(1) 富山奥田中 |
15位 13.01.66 山田 泰生(1) 富山呉羽中 |
DNS 堀井 睦生(2) 富山大 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (0.3) |
1位 15.73 高橋 あいか(1) 大門高 |
2位 15.80 高土居 彩乃(1) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
3位 16.02 西田 怜奈(1) 富山速星中 |
4位 16.26 裏川 莉子(1) 富山速星中 |
5位 16.30 橋本 真歩(2) 富山呉羽中 |
6位 16.36 森田 汐莉(2) 富山呉羽中 |
7位 16.48 久々湊 未桜(1) 大門高 |
決勝 2組 (0.5) |
1位 14.99 市田 心春(1) 射水大門中 |
2位 15.66 布上 心姫(2) 富山呉羽中 |
3位 15.67 松原 あり愛(1) 富山岩瀬中 |
4位 15.83 愛宕 美南(2) 富山速星中 |
5位 16.03 佐々木 優(2) 富山呉羽中 |
6位 16.25 寺脇 寧那(1) 砺波高 |
DNS チュリュコワ ソフィア(1) 富山呉羽中 |
決勝 3組 (0.8) |
1位 14.93 水巻 秋音(2) 富山呉羽中 |
2位 15.04 渡辺 花菜(1) 富山岩瀬中 |
3位 15.12 広沢 尚子(1) 早月TFC |
4位 15.17 片岸 希衣(1) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
5位 15.24 横山 美悠子(2) 砺波高 |
6位 16.32 菅原 璃乃(1) 富山奥田中 |
7位 16.38 酒井 心晴(1) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 向 虹美(1) 射水大門中 |
決勝 4組 (0.8) |
1位 14.35 藤本 唯愛(2) 富山岩瀬中 |
2位 14.74 窪田 輝音(2) 富山奥田中 |
3位 15.11 久郷 美羽(1) 富山速星中 |
4位 15.19 石野 姫衣(1) 富山南部中 |
5位 15.35 中沖 桃々(2) 富山呉羽中 |
6位 15.41 山田 怜奈(1) 富山南部中 |
7位 15.90 田代 和花(2) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 小林 畔(1) 富山北部中 |
決勝 5組 (-1.6) |
1位 14.40 小林 美怜(2) 富山速星中 |
2位 14.49 池田 葵(1) 射水大門中 |
3位 14.74 山口 莉乃(1) 富山南部中 |
4位 14.88 古川 美羽(2) 富山岩瀬中 |
5位 14.94 喜多 ふゆめ(1) 富山岩瀬中 |
6位 15.07 布村 愛莉(2) 富山奥田中 |
7位 15.21 河瀬 成美(2) 富山奥田中 |
8位 15.30 永渕 心羽(2) 富山速星中 |
決勝 6組 (-0.9) |
1位 14.39 北 華音(2) 射水大門中 |
2位 14.64 西本 緋桜(2) 富山呉羽中 |
3位 14.67 向井 ひかり(2) 富山高 |
4位 14.73 藤掛 陽愛(2) 富山南部中 |
5位 14.87 大間知 芹佳(2) 富山南部中 |
6位 14.88 吉岡 愛華(2) 富山岩瀬中 |
7位 14.94 山岸 美智子(1) 富山奥田中 |
DNS 五十嵐 穂波(1) 富山北部中 |
決勝 7組 (-0.5) |
1位 13.85 藤田 歩佳(1) 砺波高 |
2位 14.01 橋本 莉緒(1) 射水大門中 |
3位 14.28 黒瀬 由羽(2) 富山速星中 |
4位 14.33 三箇 風花(1) 富山奥田中 |
5位 14.48 笠間 ゆう菜(1) FOKUS |
6位 14.54 田代 花(1) 金沢星稜大 |
7位 15.10 高田 愛子(1) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
DNS 池田 優花(1) ふくのジュニア |
決勝 8組 (-1.8) |
1位 13.99 河尻 望杏(2) 富山呉羽中 |
2位 14.01 石原 未羽(3) 富山南部中 |
3位 14.33 吉森 友花(1) 早月TFC |
4位 14.34 小幡 真悠子(1) 富山奥田中 |
5位 14.46 酒井 春佳(1) WILL |
6位 14.98 池上 怜奈(2) 富山北部中 |
7位 15.01 春日 咲重(1) 富山中部高 |
DNS 折川 ひかり(1) 富山高 |
決勝 9組 (-1.5) |
1位 13.61 吉沢 玲奈(2) 富山南部中 |
2位 13.66 水橋 歩夢(1) NSドリーム |
3位 13.75 水野 愛椛(2) 富山速星中 |
4位 13.80 柳川 美月(1) 富山商高 |
5位 13.83 高杉 芽生(1) 富山商高 |
6位 14.34 川合 優那(2) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
7位 14.44 後藤 梛名(1) 富山岩瀬中 |
DNS ??田 心春(2) 富山北部中 |
決勝 10組 (-1.3) |
1位 12.78 松井 美樹:岡崎TFC |
2位 13.15 松村 佳音(1) 富山高 |
3位 13.35 得能 渚聖(2) 富山北部高 |
4位 13.58 林 真央(2) 富山商高 |
5位 13.70 小善 玲奈(1) 富山中部高 |
6位 13.90 小松 心奏(3) 上市中 |
7位 14.15 加藤 楓(2) 早月TFC |
DNS 高城 咲夢(2) 富山速星中 |
第2レース 1組 (0.9) |
1位 13.26 得能 渚聖(2) 富山北部高 |
2位 13.43 水戸 柚月(1) 富山大 |
3位 13.68 高杉 芽生(1) 富山商高 |
4位 13.86 川合 優那(2) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
5位 14.40 笠間 ゆう菜(1) FOKUS |
6位 14.80 春日 咲重(1) 富山中部高 |
7位 14.86 水巻 秋音(2) 富山呉羽中 |
8位 14.90 片岸 希衣(1) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
第2レース 2組 (1.8) |
1位 13.41 柳川 美月(1) 富山商高 |
2位 13.51 小松 心奏(3) 上市中 |
3位 13.63 下村 夏紀(4) 富山大 |
4位 14.70 中沖 桃々(2) 富山呉羽中 |
5位 14.81 高田 愛子(1) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
DNS 新鞍 莉音(4) 富山大 |
第2レース 3組 (-0.4) |
1位 12.72 松井 美樹:岡崎TFC |
2位 13.47 林 真央(2) 富山商高 |
3位 13.99 西宮 朱音(1) 金沢大 |
4位 14.00 瀬口 桃加(2) 大門高 |
5位 14.41 西本 緋桜(2) 富山呉羽中 |
6位 14.61 向井 ひかり(2) 富山高 |
7位 14.86 池上 怜奈(2) 富山北部中 |
8位 15.19 市田 心春(1) 射水大門中 |
第2レース 4組 (0.9) |
1位 12.62 石田 菜々美(2) 富山北部高 |
2位 13.65 河尻 望杏(2) 富山呉羽中 |
3位 14.08 酒井 春佳(1) WILL |
4位 14.71 藤掛 陽愛(2) 富山南部中 |
5位 15.55 高土居 彩乃(1) 福光陸上アスリートクラブ |
6位 15.78 佐々木 優(2) 富山呉羽中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 59.29 高田 佳奈(2) 金沢大 |
2位 61.44 斎藤 知沙(3) 高岡RC |
3位 61.95 松村 佳音(1) 富山高 |
4位 65.62 杉本 凛(1) 呉羽高 |
5位 72.86 北 華音(2) 射水大門中 |
DNS 富田 るな(2) 呉羽高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 63.84 神島 優生(2) 高岡RC |
2位 66.46 杉本 みのり(3) 高岡RC |
3位 67.09 下村 夏紀(4) 富山大 |
4位 69.10 説田 夕妃乃(1) 呉羽高 |
DNS 新鞍 莉音(4) 富山大 |
DNS 新村 綾子(3) 富山大 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 63.42 小善 玲奈(1) 富山中部高 |
2位 66.08 小原 夢美(2) 金沢大 |
3位 67.67 篠原 結衣(2) 高岡RC |
4位 68.11 栗林 麗華(1) 金沢大 |
5位 70.25 高田 美妃(2) 呉羽高 |
6位 76.72 桐野 結衣(1) 呉羽高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.35.87 中田 果歩(1) 富山高 |
2位 2.39.55 守内 美結(4) 富山大 |
3位 2.40.48 新村 綾子(3) 富山大 |
4位 2.40.60 野崎 風花(1) 早月TFC |
5位 2.42.04 開発 葵(1) 新湊高 |
6位 2.42.79 小沢 夏都(1) 富山奥田中 |
7位 2.43.65 下野 真依(2) 富山奥田中 |
8位 2.44.70 沖 里紗(1) 大門高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.15.08 荒木 志織(2) 大門高 |
コメント