全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
長崎県高校駅伝
会場:雲仙小浜マラソンコース
開催日:2022年11月02日
決勝 |
1位 2.11.17瓊浦高 |
2位 2.12.10松浦高 |
3位 2.12.31鎮西学院高 |
4位 2.12.47創成館高 |
5位 2.15.33大村工業高 |
6位 2.17.58西海学園高 |
7位 2.18.28長崎日大高 |
8位 2.21.05九州文化学園高 |
9位 2.21.49諫早高 |
10位 2.25.15壱岐高 |
11位 2.26.25五島高 |
12位 2.27.16佐世保工業高 |
13位 2.27.32諫早農業高 |
14位 2.28.08口加高 |
15位 2.29.32長崎北高 |
16位 2.30.09清峰高 |
17位 2.30.25長崎総科大附高 |
18位 2.32.29長崎西高 |
19位 2.32.31長崎東高 |
20位 2.32.48佐世保西高 |
21位 2.32.54長崎北陽台高 |
22位 2.33.14大村高 |
23位 2.34.46西陵高 |
24位 2.35.36青雲高 |
25位 2.36.15島原工業高 |
26位 2.38.22川棚高 |
27位 2.38.54壱岐商業高 |
28位 2.39.21上五島高 |
29位 2.39.59対馬高 |
30位 2.41.57佐世保北高 |
31位 2.43.16島原高 |
32位 2.45.32小浜高 |
33位 2.51.32長崎玉成高 |
34位 3.20.12西彼杵高 |
決勝 |
1位 30.28 後田 築(3) 創成館高 |
2位 31.12 出口 凜太郎(3) 瓊浦高 |
3位 31.13 田中 瑞輝(3) 松浦高 |
4位 31.46 久間 晴心(3) 大村工業高 |
5位 31.52 森 大空(3) 西海学園高 |
6位 31.53 中野 純平(2) 清峰高 |
7位 31.59 久田 叶翔(2) 鎮西学院高 |
8位 32.08 松本 爽汰(2) 長崎日大高 |
9位 32.24 本多 圭佑(2) 諫早高 |
10位 33.05 長畑 伸芽(2) 壱岐高 |
11位 33.15 山口 壽大(2) 長崎北陽台高 |
12位 33.33 寺﨑 太一(2) 佐世保西高 |
13位 33.52 前濵 快(2) 長崎東高 |
14位 34.10 駒井 蓮(1) 諫早農業高 |
15位 34.11 中村 陸(1) 九州文化学園高 |
16位 34.13 川内 太陽(2) 佐世保工業高 |
17位 34.43 中野 一希(2) 五島高 |
18位 34.47 力武 優斗(3) 川棚高 |
19位 34.52 吉田 武生(2) 大村高 |
20位 34.57 若松 颯(1) 長崎西高 |
21位 35.37 尾﨑 淳平(3) 口加高 |
22位 35.43 山本 桜生(2) 長崎北高 |
23位 35.50 岩永 恭典(2) 西陵高 |
24位 35.50 津田 紘成(2) 青雲高 |
25位 36.01 中村 脩希(2) 対馬高 |
26位 36.11 田村 匠登(1) 上五島高 |
27位 36.15 田浦 旭晃(2) 小浜高 |
28位 37.10 藤原 凰多(1) 島原高 |
29位 37.34 井上 裕伍(1) 長崎総科大附高 |
30位 37.51 林 晄駕(2) 島原工業高 |
31位 38.26 川口 勝也(2) 佐世保北高 |
32位 38.41 橋本 洸稀(3) 長崎玉成高 |
33位 39.10 山川 裕生(2) 壱岐商業高 |
34位 46.46 本田 大成(1) 西彼杵高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.56 高木 凌(3) 鎮西学院高 |
2位 9.08 井口 愁斗(2) 瓊浦高 |
3位 9.26 戸田 颯人(3) 松浦高 |
4位 9.32 木下 雄翔(2) 西海学園高 |
5位 9.35 後田 歩(1) 創成館高 |
6位 9.37 川口 修駕(1) 大村工業高 |
7位 9.45 中野 颯太(2) 口加高 |
7位 9.45 浜田 裕弥(3) 九州文化学園高 |
9位 9.48 藤田 太一(3) 佐世保工業高 |
10位 9.50 松下 健心(1) 長崎日大高 |
11位 9.58 前園 侑志(1) 諫早高 |
12位 10.09 中村 拳也(1) 壱岐高 |
13位 10.10 冨田 龍之介(2) 諫早農業高 |
14位 10.12 山﨑 澪王(1) 西陵高 |
15位 10.18 山中 陽人(3) 五島高 |
16位 10.25 篠原 雄斗(1) 長崎西高 |
17位 10.29 井上 遥斗(2) 大村高 |
18位 10.30 田邉 瑛信(2) 長崎北高 |
19位 10.31 門井 良知(1) 長崎総科大附高 |
20位 10.37 高原 悠馬(2) 清峰高 |
21位 10.39 川島 友斗(3) 島原工業高 |
22位 10.55 加來 隆太郎(2) 青雲高 |
22位 10.55 山川 真宗(3) 壱岐商業高 |
24位 11.05 松永 淳希(1) 長崎北陽台高 |
25位 11.13 橋口 晴生(2) 佐世保北高 |
26位 11.14 辻原 叶人(2) 長崎東高 |
27位 11.21 中村 陽翔(1) 上五島高 |
28位 11.28 荒木 貴志(3) 川棚高 |
28位 11.28 福田 純平(1) 長崎玉成高 |
30位 11.40 吉村 成真(2) 佐世保西高 |
31位 11.46 川本 大翔(1) 対馬高 |
32位 12.03 渡部 慶志(3) 小浜高 |
33位 12.47 大場 斉訓(1) 島原高 |
34位 13.35 田中 青空(3) 西彼杵高 |
決勝 |
1位 24.47 志田 月偉(3) 瓊浦高 |
2位 25.28 松尾 宥汰(3) 松浦高 |
3位 25.42 今井 力駆人(3) 創成館高 |
4位 25.47 相川 正樹(2) 大村工業高 |
5位 26.04 牟田 颯太(1) 鎮西学院高 |
5位 26.04 松本 快斗(1) 長崎日大高 |
7位 26.40 松瀨 優慎(3) 西海学園高 |
8位 27.14 伊藤 樹(3) 九州文化学園高 |
9位 27.31 久保 祐貴(2) 壱岐高 |
10位 27.46 森下 敦司(2) 五島高 |
11位 27.50 松本 哲生(2) 諫早高 |
12位 27.51 吉田 修斗(2) 島原工業高 |
13位 27.57 相知 奏汰(1) 佐世保工業高 |
14位 27.58 川畑 好誠(2) 佐世保西高 |
15位 28.03 弓矢 真叶(2) 長崎総科大附高 |
16位 28.08 伯川 聖宗(2) 口加高 |
17位 28.29 小水 知朗(3) 壱岐商業高 |
18位 28.44 林田 羚央(2) 長崎北高 |
19位 28.50 峯 元樹(1) 長崎東高 |
20位 28.59 野口 海太(1) 諫早農業高 |
21位 29.26 楊井 孝太朗(1) 青雲高 |
22位 29.43 原田 慎吾(2) 長崎西高 |
23位 29.52 永留 康靖(1) 対馬高 |
24位 29.55 松本 大育(1) 大村高 |
25位 30.04 宗 柊希(2) 上五島高 |
26位 30.07 松本 誉也(2) 西陵高 |
27位 30.22 山﨑 瑛斗(2) 長崎北陽台高 |
28位 30.39 本多 心(2) 島原高 |
29位 30.47 米村 信之助(2) 佐世保北高 |
30位 31.02 山口 武紘(2) 清峰高 |
31位 31.51 池田 琉海(3) 川棚高 |
32位 33.49 田中 惇哉(2) 長崎玉成高 |
33位 34.07 山裾春汰郎(2) 小浜高 |
34位 38.03 川添 颯希(1) 西彼杵高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.39 中村 聡汰(2) 鎮西学院高 |
1位 25.39 山下 優馬(2) 大村工業高 |
3位 26.01 馬渡 光聖(3) 創成館高 |
4位 26.05 島居 優成(2) 松浦高 |
5位 26.06 松尾 岳(2) 瓊浦高 |
6位 27.09 小田 有悟(2) 西海学園高 |
7位 27.15 山﨑 敦範(2) 長崎日大高 |
8位 27.24 中島 蹴人(2) 諫早高 |
9位 27.30 丸山 瑞輝(2) 九州文化学園高 |
10位 27.31 立花 春樹(2) 口加高 |
11位 27.54 實松 恵柊(2) 清峰高 |
12位 28.33 會川 隼人(1) 大村高 |
13位 28.37 大抜 青空(2) 五島高 |
14位 28.50 桑原 圭太郎(2) 長崎北陽台高 |
15位 28.55 石田 歩夢(2) 諫早農業高 |
16位 29.04 永尾 春翔(2) 長崎北高 |
17位 29.08 吉田 広大(2) 佐世保工業高 |
18位 29.42 安永 響(1) 壱岐高 |
19位 30.03 小野田 光(2) 長崎総科大附高 |
20位 30.11 田平 実聖(1) 川棚高 |
21位 30.12 小松 玲雄(1) 佐世保西高 |
22位 30.14 田添 颯太(2) 西陵高 |
23位 30.22 舩倉 修斗(2) 長崎西高 |
24位 30.25 今井 星(2) 長崎東高 |
25位 30.28 松尾 瑠依(3) 島原工業高 |
26位 30.46 渡邉 励勇(3) 上五島高 |
27位 30.56 中島 祥太(2) 対馬高 |
28位 31.30 林田 百織(2) 島原高 |
29位 31.31 竹田 浩太郎(1) 青雲高 |
30位 31.36 田中 要司(2) 壱岐商業高 |
31位 31.38 中村 璃央(1) 小浜高 |
32位 31.43 富田 慧人(1) 佐世保北高 |
33位 33.53 石飛 晴渚(1) 長崎玉成高 |
34位 39.52 岸下 秀也(2) 西彼杵高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.40 坂井 勇介(2) 鎮西学院高 |
2位 8.46 水戸 俊介(1) 瓊浦高 |
3位 8.56 古賀 智也(2) 松浦高 |
4位 9.00 横田 陸(1) 創成館高 |
5位 9.24 大平 海人(1) 九州文化学園高 |
6位 9.29 西山 乃天(1) 長崎日大高 |
7位 9.38 山田 朝陽(2) 五島高 |
8位 9.40 重原 一輝(2) 西海学園高 |
9位 9.42 古賀 弦太(1) 諫早高 |
10位 9.43 中村 一晴(3) 長崎総科大附高 |
11位 9.55 酒井 真幌(3) 大村工業高 |
12位 9.58 加藤 優希(1) 諫早農業高 |
13位 10.05 白川 拓海(2) 壱岐高 |
14位 10.15 吉田 翔太(2) 長崎北陽台高 |
15位 10.34 小西 龍聖(2) 壱岐商業高 |
16位 10.35 渡部 煉(2) 長崎北高 |
17位 10.40 下山 蒼空(1) 西陵高 |
18位 10.41 田渕 颯斗(1) 佐世保工業高 |
19位 10.42 石橋 大和(3) 島原工業高 |
20位 10.45 立岩 治樹(1) 長崎西高 |
21位 10.54 山口 龍成(1) 大村高 |
21位 10.54 井之 憧(2) 川棚高 |
23位 11.00 今村 颯(2) 清峰高 |
24位 11.01 吉原 吏亮(2) 佐世保西高 |
25位 11.05 小松 奏太(2) 長崎東高 |
26位 11.12 竹下 真裕(1) 口加高 |
27位 11.27 須藤 壮太(2) 佐世保北高 |
28位 11.30 古賀 春希(2) 青雲高 |
29位 11.31 永留 愛大(2) 対馬高 |
30位 11.35 濱田 凜太(2) 上五島高 |
31位 11.55 宅島 平峰(3) 小浜高 |
32位 12.01 渡辺 桜祐(2) 長崎玉成高 |
33位 12.11 荒木 翔太(1) 島原高 |
34位 13.20 春崎 玲矢(3) 西彼杵高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.33 濵口 誠太(3) 松浦高 |
2位 15.53 川口 新太(2) 瓊浦高 |
3位 16.04 木戸 珀斗(2) 鎮西学院高 |
4位 16.11 夏井 翔大(3) 創成館高 |
5位 16.29 佐伯 洸太朗(3) 大村工業高 |
6位 16.46 松永 優生(2) 西海学園高 |
7位 16.53 平山朔大朗(2) 長崎日大高 |
8位 16.59 木下 智貴(1) 壱岐高 |
9位 17.02 髙尾 将汰(1) 九州文化学園高 |
10位 17.03 土井 康成(3) 諫早農業高 |
11位 17.13 下見 篤煌(1) 長崎北高 |
12位 17.18 松尾 悠真(2) 口加高 |
13位 17.19 栗井 蓮(1) 長崎総科大附高 |
14位 17.21 北嶋 友哉(1) 諫早高 |
15位 17.22 相知 幸汰(1) 佐世保工業高 |
16位 17.47 窄 大和(1) 五島高 |
17位 18.23 杉山 正弥(1) 長崎西高 |
18位 18.29 福田 健人(1) 大村高 |
19位 18.42 堀口 湊士(2) 長崎東高 |
20位 18.52 川島 隼斗(3) 島原工業高 |
21位 19.03 佐伯 真(1) 青雲高 |
22位 19.08 尾﨑 圭芯(1) 西陵高 |
23位 19.13 篠﨑 晃(1) 壱岐商業高 |
24位 19.14 井元 絢太(1) 佐世保北高 |
25位 19.38 河内 弦(2) 清峰高 |
26位 19.43 浦田 甲大朗(2) 小浜高 |
27位 19.46 太田 嘉昭(1) 川棚高 |
28位 19.53 澁江 湘瑛(2) 対馬高 |
29位 19.57 田島 直親(1) 上五島高 |
30位 20.03 中村 成侃(1) 長崎北陽台高 |
31位 20.22 岸川 叶豊(2) 佐世保西高 |
32位 20.53 菅 大和(2) 島原高 |
33位 21.45 芦塚 昇竜(1) 長崎玉成高 |
34位 26.15 松原 黎雄(2) 西彼杵高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.09 牟田 凜太(1) 鎮西学院高 |
2位 15.25 東 秀叡(2) 瓊浦高 |
3位 15.29 浜野 元気(2) 松浦高 |
4位 15.50 濵﨑 太陽(3) 創成館高 |
5位 15.59 山口 唯扶希(2) 九州文化学園高 |
6位 16.19 北村 太希(2) 西海学園高 |
7位 16.20 一宮 礼汰(2) 大村工業高 |
8位 16.49 武末 健悟(1) 長崎日大高 |
9位 17.10 宇土 尚哉(1) 諫早高 |
10位 17.12 宇土 空冴(3) 長崎総科大附高 |
11位 17.21 中村 秀誠(2) 青雲高 |
12位 17.36 竹下 えんや(2) 五島高 |
13位 17.43 猪股 千隼(1) 長崎北高 |
14位 17.44 吉井 陽貴(1) 壱岐高 |
15位 17.54 嶋田 悠(1) 長崎西高 |
16位 18.02 本山 勇斗(2) 佐世保西高 |
17位 18.05 濱田 涼太(1) 清峰高 |
18位 18.06 柴田 透河(1) 島原高 |
19位 18.07 納所 來稀(1) 佐世保工業高 |
20位 18.17 塚田 竜聖(3) 諫早農業高 |
21位 18.23 刈茅 廉斗(1) 長崎東高 |
22位 18.35 松井 千真(2) 西陵高 |
23位 18.37 井関 翔太(1) 口加高 |
24位 18.57 馬場 陸迅(2) 壱岐商業高 |
25位 19.04 横山 青空(1) 長崎北陽台高 |
26位 19.07 出雲 智惺(1) 佐世保北高 |
27位 19.25 佐方 健祐(2) 川棚高 |
28位 19.27 中村 右京(2) 上五島高 |
29位 19.51 廣瀬 大空(3) 小浜高 |
30位 19.52 石橋 誉士(3) 島原工業高 |
31位 19.55 朝山 昭廣(1) 長崎玉成高 |
32位 20.00 久和 蓮(1) 対馬高 |
33位 20.02 本田 斗希(2) 大村高 |
34位 22.21 平嶋 瑠維(3) 西彼杵高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.10.27諫早高 |
2位 1.14.16長崎女子高 |
3位 1.16.27鎮西学院高 |
4位 1.16.40長崎商業高 |
5位 1.21.59口加高 |
6位 1.24.33壱岐高 |
7位 1.24.38長崎西高 |
8位 1.27.41長崎南高 |
9位 1.27.59五島高 |
10位 1.28.14佐世保商業高 |
11位 1.28.24創成館高 |
12位 1.28.41川棚高 |
13位 1.29.18諫早商業高 |
14位 1.30.38佐世保西高 |
15位 1.30.41大村高 |
16位 1.34.23長崎北高 |
17位 1.34.59佐世保南高 |
18位 1.36.23清峰高 |
19位 1.37.26活水高 |
20位 1.39.12島原高 |
21位 1.39.59小浜高 |
22位 1.50.59上対馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 19.33 藤丸 結(3) 諫早高 |
2位 20.10 吉岡 美琴(3) 長崎女子高 |
3位 21.16 杉本 麻友(3) 長崎商業高 |
4位 22.07 永井 日和(3) 鎮西学院高 |
5位 22.27 田地 礼音(1) 長崎西高 |
6位 23.06 北村 優衣(3) 口加高 |
7位 23.12 山川 小晴(1) 壱岐高 |
8位 23.35 小嶋 日和(2) 五島高 |
9位 23.56 林田 紫穂(2) 島原高 |
10位 23.58 辻田 麗奈(3) 諫早商業高 |
11位 24.05 蔭平 彩良(3) 佐世保商業高 |
12位 24.07 今井 爽和(1) 創成館高 |
13位 24.18 濵道 伊咲(2) 清峰高 |
14位 24.36 澁谷 莉央(1) 大村高 |
15位 24.40 深江 優奈(1) 長崎南高 |
16位 24.50 井上 奈々(2) 長崎北高 |
17位 25.07 齋藤 礼佳(1) 佐世保西高 |
18位 25.34 田中 くらら(1) 川棚高 |
19位 26.02 本多 聖奈(3) 小浜高 |
20位 26.39 今井 萌那(3) 活水高 |
21位 26.59 冨嶋 澪(2) 佐世保南高 |
22位 28.26 山本 結花(1) 上対馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.00 髙瀬 詩織(1) 諫早高 |
2位 14.20 日数谷 愛弥(3) 長崎女子高 |
3位 14.36 大町 咲帆(2) 長崎商業高 |
4位 14.46 馬場 千花(1) 鎮西学院高 |
5位 16.00 渡部 凪沙(1) 口加高 |
6位 16.04 渡邊 陽(3) 長崎南高 |
7位 16.10 長嶋 緩菜(1) 壱岐高 |
8位 16.18 松下 彩生(1) 長崎西高 |
9位 16.35 吉原 愛弥(2) 佐世保商業高 |
10位 17.06 木村 美咲(1) 創成館高 |
11位 17.30 吉元 綾奈(2) 佐世保西高 |
12位 17.36 堀池 来音(1) 川棚高 |
13位 17.51 古賀 優奈(2) 諫早商業高 |
13位 17.51 明石 ちよ(1) 五島高 |
15位 18.31 篠原 希咲紀(3) 活水高 |
16位 18.33 宮原 玲菜(1) 佐世保南高 |
17位 18.47 戸田 梨花(2) 大村高 |
18位 18.56 冨永 莉子(2) 小浜高 |
19位 18.57 檀 美陽(1) 長崎北高 |
20位 19.38 赤木 鈴奈(2) 清峰高 |
21位 20.58 部原 実桜(2) 上対馬高 |
22位 21.34 前田 優芽(1) 島原高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.23 野村 夏希(2) 諫早高 |
2位 10.58 吉浦 明希(3) 長崎女子高 |
3位 11.13 山﨑 真衣(3) 鎮西学院高 |
4位 11.44 深江 優衣奈(1) 長崎商業高 |
5位 11.51 豊島 静香(3) 川棚高 |
6位 11.59 渡部 歩実(1) 口加高 |
7位 12.06 福田 晴香(2) 諫早商業高 |
8位 12.35 瀬口 晃代(2) 壱岐高 |
9位 12.41 南原 心優(1) 創成館高 |
10位 12.59 鹿谷 早織(1) 長崎西高 |
11位 13.05 菊地 陽帆(2) 長崎南高 |
12位 13.11 窄 朱里(2) 大村高 |
13位 13.32 坂本 穂乃華(2) 佐世保西高 |
14位 13.38 遠藤 由姫衣(3) 佐世保商業高 |
15位 14.00 永山 奈々(1) 佐世保南高 |
16位 14.05 峰 さくら(2) 長崎北高 |
17位 14.34 小野 柚月(2) 五島高 |
18位 14.48 折式田 美咲(3) 活水高 |
19位 15.04 鴨川美玲奈(2) 清峰高 |
20位 15.40 増田 結(2) 小浜高 |
21位 16.33 太田 紗愛(2) 島原高 |
22位 18.11 畑島 凜音(2) 上対馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.07 扇 七帆(2) 諫早高 |
2位 10.15 萩原 志歩(2) 長崎女子高 |
3位 10.25 花尾 真綺(3) 鎮西学院高 |
4位 10.56 三浦 那々実(1) 長崎商業高 |
5位 11.22 伊藤 瀬那(1) 口加高 |
6位 12.00 山口 凛咲(2) 長崎西高 |
7位 12.03 白下 彩稀(2) 川棚高 |
8位 12.10 松元 華楽(2) 長崎南高 |
9位 12.24 谷﨑 知奈(3) 諫早商業高 |
10位 12.28 豊増 美悠(1) 壱岐高 |
11位 13.07 斎藤 心愛(1) 創成館高 |
12位 13.21 島﨑 羽生(2) 佐世保商業高 |
13位 13.36 山口 実来(2) 佐世保西高 |
13位 13.36 野口 陽珂理(2) 五島高 |
15位 13.43 小山 真由子(3) 活水高 |
16位 13.50 松添 里咲(2) 大村高 |
17位 14.06 中竹 優海(1) 清峰高 |
18位 14.09 松瀨 俐南(1) 佐世保南高 |
19位 14.36 福島 こころ(2) 島原高 |
20位 14.42 宮﨑 わかば(2) 小浜高 |
21位 14.46 平田 小葵(1) 長崎北高 |
22位 16.08 小宮 遥奈(2) 上対馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.24 田中 咲蘭(3) 諫早高 |
2位 17.56 田崎 小春(3) 鎮西学院高 |
3位 18.08 植嶋 妃彩良(1) 長崎商業高 |
4位 18.23 松本 唯香(1) 五島高 |
5位 18.33 大道 絆(3) 長崎女子高 |
6位 19.32 江嶌 夕葵(2) 口加高 |
7位 20.08 中上 瑠菜(1) 壱岐高 |
8位 20.17 土橋 杏奈(1) 大村高 |
9位 20.35 中村 莉緒(1) 佐世保商業高 |
10位 20.53 金子 ひかり(2) 佐世保西高 |
11位 20.54 柴田 理央(1) 長崎西高 |
12位 21.18 長富 夢唯(2) 佐世保南高 |
13位 21.23 山根 芽依(1) 創成館高 |
14位 21.37 稲吉 楓(1) 川棚高 |
15位 21.42 田口 心菜(1) 長崎南高 |
16位 21.45 池田 暖佳(2) 長崎北高 |
17位 22.33 酒井 望帆(1) 島原高 |
18位 22.59 岡本 茉央(1) 諫早商業高 |
19位 23.17 中野 真愛(1) 清峰高 |
20位 23.45 尾崎 由芽(3) 活水高 |
21位 24.39 荒木 響香(2) 小浜高 |
22位 27.16 阿比留 理子(2) 上対馬高 |
コメント