全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
近畿高校駅伝
会場:兵庫県・南あわじ市
開催日:2022年11月27日
近畿高校駅伝2022
決勝 |
1位 2.05.39西脇工高(兵庫) |
2位 2.06.45須磨学園高(兵庫) |
3位 2.07.18智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
4位 2.07.36洛南高(京都) |
5位 2.07.49報徳高(兵庫) |
6位 2.08.41京都外大西高(京都) |
7位 2.09.11洛北高(京都) |
8位 2.10.07関大北陽高(大阪) |
9位 2.10.57滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
10位 2.11.10比叡山高(滋賀) |
11位 2.11.37京産大附高(京都) |
12位 2.11.50神港学園高(兵庫) |
13位 2.12.15奈良育英高(奈良) |
14位 2.13.18智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
15位 2.13.21和歌山北高(和歌山) |
16位 2.13.37大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
17位 2.14.33東播磨高(兵庫) |
18位 2.14.43長田高(兵庫) |
19位 2.14.59桂高(京都) |
20位 2.15.08清風高(大阪) |
21位 2.15.22宝塚高(兵庫) |
22位 2.15.50乙訓高(京都) |
23位 2.15.56関西創価高(大阪) |
24位 2.16.15龍野高(兵庫) |
25位 2.16.17日高高(和歌山) |
26位 2.17.00興國高(大阪) |
27位 2.17.10大阪高(大阪) |
28位 2.17.52水口東高(滋賀) |
29位 2.19.25神戸商高(兵庫) |
30位 2.21.38大津商高(滋賀) |
31位 2.22.21立命館守山高(滋賀) |
32位 2.24.04畝傍高(奈良) |
33位 2.25.30石部高(滋賀) |
34位 2.25.47生駒高(奈良) |
35位 2.27.21郡山高(奈良) |
36位 2.27.54和歌山工高(和歌山) |
DNF津名高(兵庫) |
DNF橿原高(奈良) |
DNF田辺高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 30.11 柴田 大地(3) 洛南高(京都) |
2位 30.12 三宅 勇希(2) 洛北高(京都) |
3位 30.17 七枝 直(2) 関大北陽高(大阪) |
4位 30.19 山田 琉斗(3) 京都外大西高(京都) |
5位 30.20 福冨 翔(2) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
6位 30.24 新妻 玲旺(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
7位 30.26 西村 光矢(3) 京産大附高(京都) |
8位 30.28 松尾 侍弦(2) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
9位 30.32 中西 慶士郎(2) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
10位 30.34 大井 廉(2) 報徳高(兵庫) |
11位 30.39 柏木 優希(2) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
12位 30.41 三原 涼雅(3) 日高高(和歌山) |
13位 30.44 中山 柊太(3) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
14位 30.46 粟野 紡(2) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
15位 30.49 磯部 煌太郎(2) 長田高(兵庫) |
16位 30.51 吉田 翔(3) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
17位 30.58 児玉 航洋(3) 水口東高(滋賀) |
18位 31.12 日数谷 隼人(2) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
19位 31.14 安原 海晴(3) 滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
20位 31.38 松山 誠之介(3) 桂高(京都) |
21位 31.40 嘉味本謙信(3) 郡山高(奈良) |
22位 31.52 澳 彰吾(2) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
23位 31.53 宮出 誠大(3) 興國高(大阪) |
24位 32.08 佐藤 祐介(1) 神戸商高(兵庫) |
25位 32.21 東村 航明(3) 乙訓高(京都) |
26位 32.29 北村 駿弥(3) 龍野高(兵庫) |
27位 32.37 山本 悠人(2) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
28位 32.43 林 祐正(3) 清風高(大阪) |
29位 32.50 風口 奏楽(3) 石部高(滋賀) |
30位 32.54 今井 亮太(3) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
31位 33.07 奥村 桜雅(3) 和歌山工高(和歌山) |
32位 33.22 戎野 太陽(1) 畝傍高(奈良) |
33位 33.25 垣内 詠太(1) 大阪高(大阪) |
34位 33.27 森田 清(1) 関西創価高(大阪) |
35位 34.12 野間 貴浩(2) 生駒高(奈良) |
36位 34.19 松本 光汰(3) 大津商高(滋賀) |
34.09 尾﨑 孝健(2) 田辺高(和歌山) |
32.55 打越 路倭(2) 津名高(兵庫) |
DNF 落合 勇斗(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
決勝 |
1位 8.15 山下 慶馬(3) 報徳高(兵庫) |
2位 8.29 林 龍正(3) 大阪高(大阪) |
3位 8.31 湯田 陽平兵(3) 関大北陽高(大阪) |
4位 8.33 安部 爽仁朗(2) 京都外大西高(京都) |
5位 8.34 中谷 隼(3) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
5位 8.34 川口 峻太朗(1) 洛南高(京都) |
5位 8.34 江上 天晴(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
8位 8.38 安東 海音(1) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
9位 8.42 福田 海未(2) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
10位 8.44 落合 晃(1) 滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
11位 8.53 佐野 颯人(3) 興國高(大阪) |
12位 8.54 武市 颯太(1) 清風高(大阪) |
13位 8.55 大西 功起(1) 洛北高(京都) |
14位 8.58 木幡 広明(3) 関西創価高(大阪) |
14位 8.58 山下 航海(3) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
14位 8.58 米澤 輝(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
17位 9.00 森岡 篤史(3) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
17位 9.00 村上 碩哉(1) 京産大附高(京都) |
19位 9.04 土井 航大(3) 桂高(京都) |
20位 9.05 竹ノ下 虎瞳(2) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
21位 9.11 畠山 真白(2) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
22位 9.12 藤原 慶人(1) 長田高(兵庫) |
23位 9.13 木南 明道(1) 龍野高(兵庫) |
24位 9.15 渡 大希(1) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
24位 9.15 村田 士侑(2) 水口東高(滋賀) |
26位 9.16 柏原 謙心(3) 石部高(滋賀) |
26位 9.16 塩田 尋(2) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
28位 9.17 中西 柊樹(2) 大津商高(滋賀) |
29位 9.18 小林 大羽(2) 乙訓高(京都) |
30位 9.42 今在家 直暉(3) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
31位 9.47 後藤 航大(2) 日高高(和歌山) |
32位 9.48 森田 将基(1) 畝傍高(奈良) |
33位 9.50 田中 慎乃亮(1) 神戸商高(兵庫) |
34位 9.55 福井 和磨(1) 橿原高(奈良) |
35位 10.20 駒井 聡一郎(1) 生駒高(奈良) |
36位 10.38 堂野前 玲乙(3) 和歌山工高(和歌山) |
37位 10.41 西岳 大和(1) 郡山高(奈良) |
10.14 瀧本 圭汰(3) 津名高(兵庫) |
10.37 花房 柊汰(1) 田辺高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 23.46 長嶋 幸宝(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
2位 24.09 植阪 嶺児(3) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
3位 24.39 堀野 正太(1) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
4位 24.45 坂元 南紬太(2) 洛北高(京都) |
5位 24.50 原田 颯大(3) 洛南高(京都) |
6位 24.51 岩坂 蓮太(2) 報徳高(兵庫) |
7位 25.17 竹村 明人(2) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
8位 25.27 葛城 渚(2) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
9位 25.31 古川 翔夢(3) 長田高(兵庫) |
10位 25.32 髙倉 侃斗(2) 京都外大西高(京都) |
11位 25.41 野間 黎矢(2) 関大北陽高(大阪) |
12位 25.48 佐野 圭(3) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
13位 25.51 山本 侑輝(2) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
14位 25.54 柴田 侑(3) 滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
15位 26.00 岡村 和真(3) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
16位 26.08 森本 智星(3) 龍野高(兵庫) |
16位 26.08 上野山 拳士朗(1) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
18位 26.10 粟野 揺(2) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
19位 26.14 森本 翔太(3) 乙訓高(京都) |
20位 26.19 清水 柊汰(2) 京産大附高(京都) |
21位 26.20 西川 侑李(2) 桂高(京都) |
22位 26.21 橋本 和希(3) 神戸商高(兵庫) |
23位 26.24 角川 夢有人(2) 清風高(大阪) |
24位 26.36 野尻 七星(2) 大阪高(大阪) |
25位 26.42 藤田 圭悟(1) 関西創価高(大阪) |
26位 26.45 小澤 光輝(2) 水口東高(滋賀) |
27位 26.50 大西 晴己(3) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
28位 27.00 北裏 武志(1) 日高高(和歌山) |
29位 27.12 岡田 飛龍(2) 生駒高(奈良) |
30位 27.26 別府 哲雄(1) 大津商高(滋賀) |
31位 27.29 片山 寛仁(1) 興國高(大阪) |
32位 27.53 東條 匠真(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
33位 28.08 岩崎 瑚太朗(2) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
34位 28.22 徳留 悠真(3) 和歌山工高(和歌山) |
35位 28.37 平田 修士(2) 畝傍高(奈良) |
36位 29.30 西村 涼太(2) 石部高(滋賀) |
37位 30.07 今井 響生(2) 郡山高(奈良) |
28.26 池本 健太(3) 田辺高(和歌山) |
27.05 多田 愛翔(3) 津名高(兵庫) |
決勝 |
1位 23.35 前田 和摩(3) 報徳高(兵庫) |
2位 24.19 滝本 朗史(3) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
3位 24.22 熊井 渓人(3) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
4位 24.29 大西 裕翔(3) 京都外大西高(京都) |
5位 24.40 小田 伊織(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
6位 24.41 並川 颯太(2) 洛南高(京都) |
7位 24.52 野田 晶斗(3) 京産大附高(京都) |
8位 25.02 永井 孝明(2) 洛北高(京都) |
9位 25.11 京川 大真(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
10位 25.15 宮本 優希(3) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
10位 25.15 古市 翼(3) 関西創価高(大阪) |
12位 25.23 田井中 悠成(3) 滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
13位 25.32 門脇 睦樹(3) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
13位 25.32 石田 崇人(1) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
15位 25.37 糟谷 源太(2) 関大北陽高(大阪) |
16位 26.08 貞平 春陽(1) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
17位 26.09 生駒 蓮(3) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
18位 26.10 津島 慶季(3) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
19位 26.23 竹口 遼(2) 清風高(大阪) |
20位 26.24 井上 晃汰(3) 龍野高(兵庫) |
21位 26.35 弓削 晴慈(2) 乙訓高(京都) |
22位 26.43 若菜 宥吾(1) 大阪高(大阪) |
23位 26.48 髙橋 拳太(2) 水口東高(滋賀) |
23位 26.48 小池 千樹(1) 桂高(京都) |
25位 26.50 上田 康平(3) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
26位 26.59 内尾射光矢(2) 興國高(大阪) |
27位 27.01 白井 誉(2) 日高高(和歌山) |
28位 27.06 小谷 歩(1) 大津商高(滋賀) |
29位 27.22 本城 一貴(3) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
30位 27.27 井上 悠(2) 長田高(兵庫) |
31位 27.53 樽栄 大和(1) 神戸商高(兵庫) |
32位 28.04 岡留 尚紀(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
33位 28.14 杉原 我空(2) 和歌山工高(和歌山) |
34位 28.27 田中 公一朗(2) 畝傍高(奈良) |
35位 28.31 田中 遥翔(1) 石部高(滋賀) |
36位 28.38 樋口 夢叶(2) 郡山高(奈良) |
37位 29.12 平田 侃大(2) 生駒高(奈良) |
28.56 大垣内 流輝(1) 田辺高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 8.28 岡田 開成(2) 洛南高(京都) |
2位 8.34 上田 翔大(1) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
3位 8.43 前田 涼太(3) 滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
4位 8.48 植村 来登(3) 京都外大西高(京都) |
5位 8.49 高橋 佑治(3) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
5位 8.49 髙田 滉翔(2) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
7位 8.57 杉本 結(3) 関大北陽高(大阪) |
7位 8.57 福居 京弥(1) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
9位 8.58 服部 由羅(2) 洛北高(京都) |
10位 8.59 大西 峻平(2) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
11位 9.01 嶋田 樹(2) 清風高(大阪) |
11位 9.01 惠中 春斗(3) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
13位 9.02 鎌田 大輝(2) 報徳高(兵庫) |
14位 9.10 北岡 優汰(2) 日高高(和歌山) |
15位 9.13 柴田 清佑(3) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
15位 9.13 河端 麗桜(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
17位 9.14 影山 麟太郎(1) 大阪高(大阪) |
18位 9.15 兒玉 琥珀(2) 桂高(京都) |
19位 9.19 遠藤 柚希(2) 興國高(大阪) |
20位 9.21 平山 大気(1) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
20位 9.21 前田 大貴(2) 長田高(兵庫) |
22位 9.22 多井 翔(3) 乙訓高(京都) |
22位 9.22 神保 皓介(2) 京産大附高(京都) |
22位 9.22 平田 悠斗(2) 龍野高(兵庫) |
25位 9.25 内池 大気(1) 関西創価高(大阪) |
25位 9.25 叶井 暖人(3) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
27位 9.42 寺谷 孝太朗(1) 大津商高(滋賀) |
28位 9.47 峯下 蒼(1) 神戸商高(兵庫) |
29位 9.48 髙橋 立輝(2) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
30位 9.51 伊地 智裕介(3) 石部高(滋賀) |
31位 9.52 千代 開莉(2) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
32位 9.58 友田 草詩(2) 畝傍高(奈良) |
33位 9.59 林田 岳大(2) 水口東高(滋賀) |
33位 9.59 清水 詩文(2) 生駒高(奈良) |
35位 10.14 芦髙 隼人(1) 橿原高(奈良) |
36位 10.28 長野 壮汰(1) 郡山高(奈良) |
37位 11.26 田端 大記(1) 和歌山工高(和歌山) |
10.06 北 裕大(2) 田辺高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 14.40 藤田 大智(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
2位 14.52 折田 壮太(2) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
3位 15.08 宮地 大哉(3) 滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
4位 15.20 和田 拓真(1) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
5位 15.25 大槻 涼人(3) 関大北陽高(大阪) |
6位 15.27 合川 歩輝(3) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
7位 15.29 山本 琉生(1) 洛北高(京都) |
8位 15.30 フランシス カマウ(1) 興國高(大阪) |
9位 15.35 髙木 志朗(3) 京都外大西高(京都) |
10位 15.36 髙木 崚平(2) 洛南高(京都) |
11位 15.37 森田 えん(3) 桂高(京都) |
11位 15.37 金銅 友雅(1) 清風高(大阪) |
11位 15.37 前田 流星(2) 報徳高(兵庫) |
14位 15.39 海老原 光(1) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
15位 15.41 藤本 嵩統(1) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
16位 15.45 三栖 滉介(3) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
17位 15.46 戸倉 維吹(3) 乙訓高(京都) |
18位 15.47 船元 勇聖(2) 関西創価高(大阪) |
19位 15.54 木村 友信(1) 長田高(兵庫) |
20位 15.55 新谷 遼平(2) 京産大附高(京都) |
21位 16.03 井戸 慶敏(3) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
22位 16.06 大上 廉太郎(2) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
23位 16.16 福西 颯太(3) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
24位 16.22 青木 陽良(3) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
25位 16.26 木村 昇太(1) 龍野高(兵庫) |
26位 16.31 桑水流 和也(1) 大阪高(大阪) |
27位 16.35 夏目 尚明(1) 日高高(和歌山) |
28位 16.45 川本 蓮太郎(1) 畝傍高(奈良) |
28位 16.45 田島 帆高(1) 水口東高(滋賀) |
30位 16.50 小林 倖太朗(2) 大津商高(滋賀) |
31位 16.51 中島 唯翔(1) 神戸商高(兵庫) |
32位 17.03 髙嶋 亮祐(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
33位 17.05 佐藤 直和(1) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
34位 17.15 三宅 鼓航(2) 石部高(滋賀) |
35位 17.17 福田 宗太(1) 生駒高(奈良) |
36位 17.57 原口 昴輝(2) 郡山高(奈良) |
37位 18.01 森脇 大翔(1) 和歌山工高(和歌山) |
17.09 江藤 敦史(2) 田辺高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 15.01 稲見 峻(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
2位 15.09 長谷川 大翔(1) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
3位 15.16 浅川 侑大(3) 洛南高(京都) |
4位 15.20 近森 遥斗(3) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
5位 15.25 西山 修平(2) 京都外大西高(京都) |
6位 15.39 大濵 優輝(2) 関大北陽高(大阪) |
7位 15.43 中山 太惺(2) 京産大附高(京都) |
8位 15.44 橋本 魁斗(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
9位 15.48 太田 煌(1) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
10位 15.50 野木 琉平(1) 洛北高(京都) |
11位 15.51 杉本 春(2) 滋賀学園高(滋賀) |
12位 15.55 山元 颯真(1) 報徳高(兵庫) |
13位 15.56 小池 太壱(2) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
14位 16.02 中嶋 和羽(3) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
15位 16.03 道 尚冶(2) 日高高(和歌山) |
16位 16.06 西田 良太(2) 清風高(大阪) |
17位 16.12 角谷 和磨(3) 大阪高(大阪) |
18位 16.13 沖中 康生(3) 龍野高(兵庫) |
18位 16.13 新井 準人(2) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
20位 16.14 白石 香葵(2) 乙訓高(京都) |
20位 16.14 中島 陸斗(3) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
20位 16.14 福島 直樹(2) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
23位 16.17 小島 瑠晟(1) 桂高(京都) |
24位 16.18 古野 太一(2) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
25位 16.22 志田 蒼生(1) 関西創価高(大阪) |
26位 16.29 中川 颯太(3) 長田高(兵庫) |
27位 16.35 多鹿 優里(3) 神戸商高(兵庫) |
28位 16.42 嶋越 悠真(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
29位 16.57 中澤 亮希(2) 興國高(大阪) |
30位 16.58 奥村 航平(3) 大津商高(滋賀) |
31位 17.07 瀨川 泰輝(1) 畝傍高(奈良) |
32位 17.18 河原林 凜成(3) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
33位 17.22 西野 壱星(1) 水口東高(滋賀) |
34位 17.35 松本 陸杜(2) 生駒高(奈良) |
35位 17.50 近藤 遼岳(2) 郡山高(奈良) |
36位 18.06 南 海都(3) 和歌山工高(和歌山) |
37位 18.17 田中 将玖(3) 石部高(滋賀) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.09.51立命館宇治高(京都) |
2位 1.10.09薫英女学院高(大阪) |
3位 1.11.14須磨学園高(兵庫) |
4位 1.11.21西脇工高(兵庫) |
5位 1.12.22比叡山高(滋賀) |
6位 1.12.24桂高(京都) |
7位 1.12.58京都外大西高(京都) |
8位 1.13.36智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
9位 1.13.43ヌヴェール学院高(大阪) |
10位 1.13.48東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
11位 1.14.01京都光華高(京都) |
12位 1.14.06大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
13位 1.14.55智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
14位 1.15.17和歌山北高(和歌山) |
15位 1.15.28東播磨高(兵庫) |
16位 1.15.46園田高(兵庫) |
17位 1.15.47大塚高(大阪) |
18位 1.16.31宝塚高(兵庫) |
19位 1.17.06草津東高(滋賀) |
20位 1.17.10神港学園高(兵庫) |
21位 1.17.33西京高(京都) |
22位 1.17.42大阪学芸高(大阪) |
23位 1.17.59福知山成美高(京都) |
24位 1.18.16龍野高(兵庫) |
25位 1.18.29立命館守山高(滋賀) |
26位 1.18.54奈良育英高(奈良) |
27位 1.19.06小野高(兵庫) |
28位 1.19.13姫路西高(兵庫) |
29位 1.19.18津名高(兵庫) |
30位 1.20.02滋賀短大附高(滋賀) |
31位 1.20.51大津商高(滋賀) |
32位 1.23.50彦根翔西館高(滋賀) |
33位 1.25.36奈良高(奈良) |
34位 1.27.54橿原高(奈良) |
35位 1.28.51日高高(和歌山) |
36位 1.29.06田辺高(和歌山) |
37位 1.29.10畝傍高(奈良) |
38位 1.31.54高田高(奈良) |
39位 1.40.34紀央館高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 19.49 山本 釉未(2) 立命館宇治高(京都) |
2位 20.12 大西 文香(3) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
3位 20.13 塩﨑 彩理(2) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
4位 20.16 山﨑 日那(2) 京都光華高(京都) |
5位 20.22 小倉 侑々(3) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
6位 20.22 塚本 夕藍(1) 薫英女学院高(大阪) |
7位 20.23 荒田 悠良(3) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
8位 20.28 岡村 花生(3) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
9位 20.37 岡本 藍里(2) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
10位 20.38 今井 万尋(2) 桂高(京都) |
11位 20.40 上村 琴(2) 京都外大西高(京都) |
12位 21.15 正垣 水梨(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
13位 21.19 高祖 葵(2) 西京高(京都) |
14位 21.20 岡田 瀬奈(2) 龍野高(兵庫) |
15位 21.20 坂本 幸妃音(3) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
16位 21.21 渡邉 晴香(1) 姫路西高(兵庫) |
17位 21.29 杉永 美空(2) 園田高(兵庫) |
18位 21.31 室山 真優(2) ヌヴェール学院高(大阪) |
19位 21.33 塩原 希梨(3) 大塚高(大阪) |
20位 21.38 前田 暁帆(3) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
21位 21.39 由良 和桜(2) 福知山成美高(京都) |
22位 21.42 高木 明里(3) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
23位 21.47 新井 えりか(2) 東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
24位 21.49 山口 藍美(2) 津名高(兵庫) |
25位 21.54 新井 乃愛(2) 草津東高(滋賀) |
26位 22.22 福田 心華(3) 大阪学芸高(大阪) |
27位 22.23 山口 あやか(2) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
28位 22.25 竹内 聖奈(2) 滋賀短大附高(滋賀) |
29位 22.37 坂本 有理佳(3) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
30位 23.10 竹村 美咲(3) 小野高(兵庫) |
31位 23.37 佐々木 彩翔(3) 大津商高(滋賀) |
32位 23.39 竹上 日向子(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
33位 23.39 松本 舞(2) 日高高(和歌山) |
34位 24.32 橋本 しずく(3) 彦根翔西館高(滋賀) |
35位 24.35 松本 紗弥(2) 畝傍高(奈良) |
36位 24.46 北村 佳乃子(2) 田辺高(和歌山) |
37位 24.54 村山 七海(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
38位 25.43 野田 桜花(3) 紀央館高(和歌山) |
39位 25.58 大谷 爽乃(2) 高田高(奈良) |
決勝 |
1位 12.44 水本 佳菜(3) 薫英女学院高(大阪) |
2位 13.13 太田 咲雪(3) 立命館宇治高(京都) |
3位 13.25 白川 朝陽(2) 大塚高(大阪) |
4位 13.36 山中 彩愛(1) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
5位 13.37 内田 奏音(3) 桂高(京都) |
6位 13.39 生田 翠(2) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
7位 13.44 岡村 帆帆子(3) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
8位 13.50 黒木 優依(1) 東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
9位 13.51 吉田 優音(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
10位 13.52 武田 真音(3) ヌヴェール学院高(大阪) |
10位 13.52 鈴木 莉里花(2) 津名高(兵庫) |
12位 14.06 後田 乃愛(2) 園田高(兵庫) |
13位 14.09 山田 美咲(1) 京都外大西高(京都) |
14位 14.26 渡邊 歩花(1) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
14位 14.26 柳井 蓮音(2) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
16位 14.27 末兼 帆乃花(2) 龍野高(兵庫) |
17位 14.29 新井 叶愛(2) 草津東高(滋賀) |
17位 14.29 柴田 春菜(1) 京都光華高(京都) |
19位 14.32 鈴木 彩未(2) 福知山成美高(京都) |
20位 14.33 熊代 宙乃(3) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
21位 14.36 白窪 愛来(2) 西京高(京都) |
21位 14.36 松平 風花(2) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
23位 14.41 菱山 愛里(2) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
24位 14.43 蔦川 真優(2) 小野高(兵庫) |
25位 14.44 須郷田 百花(2) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
26位 14.45 神山 仁衣奈(2) 滋賀短大附高(滋賀) |
27位 14.54 東照寺 綾海(2) 大阪学芸高(大阪) |
28位 15.03 直井 咲良(3) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
29位 15.22 田辺 心琴(3) 彦根翔西館高(滋賀) |
30位 15.26 中部 静(1) 大津商高(滋賀) |
31位 15.29 秋山 ひいろ(1) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
32位 15.34 肥塚 暖歌(1) 姫路西高(兵庫) |
33位 15.40 中村 彩音(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
34位 17.02 仲田 沙梛(2) 高田高(奈良) |
35位 17.03 阪本 美沙(1) 日高高(和歌山) |
36位 17.05 山本 ゆめ(1) 畝傍高(奈良) |
37位 17.16 樋上 亜由美(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
38位 17.38 中田 心美(1) 田辺高(和歌山) |
39位 19.43 沼野 希泉(1) 紀央館高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 9.56 向井 友希(2) 薫英女学院高(大阪) |
2位 10.01 小宮 由侑菜(2) 桂高(京都) |
2位 10.01 関本 遥(2) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
4位 10.02 北村 凜(1) 東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
5位 10.06 飯田 有里彩(2) ヌヴェール学院高(大阪) |
6位 10.08 大西 桃花(1) 立命館宇治高(京都) |
7位 10.10 井澤 奈甫(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
8位 10.12 縄田 雅(3) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
9位 10.13 西田 有里(2) 草津東高(滋賀) |
10位 10.20 楠本 七瀬(1) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
11位 10.21 中西 知穂(2) 京都外大西高(京都) |
12位 10.23 長野 亜美(1) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
13位 10.29 川端 愛実(2) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
14位 10.31 宮崎 彩湖(1) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
14位 10.31 奥橋 歩実(3) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
16位 10.40 関谷 美羽(2) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
17位 10.44 山本 朱実令(1) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
17位 10.44 神山 碧希(2) 園田高(兵庫) |
19位 10.45 吉雄 咲夏(3) 京都光華高(京都) |
20位 10.52 村山 浬子(2) 西京高(京都) |
21位 10.58 竹内 日彩(2) 小野高(兵庫) |
22位 11.03 高江 和奏(1) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
23位 11.05 森 幸風(3) 大津商高(滋賀) |
23位 11.05 木村 穂乃香(3) 大阪学芸高(大阪) |
25位 11.16 若井 瑠菜(1) 大塚高(大阪) |
26位 11.21 戸田 歩実(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
27位 11.22 松下 実莉(3) 龍野高(兵庫) |
28位 11.24 清宮 果歩(2) 姫路西高(兵庫) |
29位 11.33 塩見 優那(1) 福知山成美高(京都) |
30位 11.39 原田 心暖(3) 津名高(兵庫) |
31位 11.49 辻野 早香(1) 滋賀短大附高(滋賀) |
32位 11.52 萩平 奈緒(3) 日高高(和歌山) |
33位 11.55 藤森 あい(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
34位 11.56 北田 咲来(1) 彦根翔西館高(滋賀) |
35位 12.20 富永 朱音(1) 橿原高(奈良) |
36位 12.44 柏木 星空(2) 田辺高(和歌山) |
37位 13.18 福西 美月(1) 畝傍高(奈良) |
37位 13.18 白波瀬 咲(1) 高田高(奈良) |
39位 14.48 後藤 茉央(2) 紀央館高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 9.47 西澤 茉鈴(3) 薫英女学院高(大阪) |
2位 9.50 廣瀬 梛(2) 立命館宇治高(京都) |
3位 9.55 宮宅 ひな(1) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
4位 9.58 栗本 月碧(2) 京都外大西高(京都) |
5位 10.05 新山 心友(3) ヌヴェール学院高(大阪) |
6位 10.09 花坂 陽葵(1) 東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
7位 10.11 陰山 悠実乃(1) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
8位 10.12 福井 実夏(3) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
9位 10.16 森内 光空(2) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
10位 10.17 大原 瑚子(2) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
11位 10.18 柴田 夢芽(2) 桂高(京都) |
12位 10.32 小出 英奈(3) 京都光華高(京都) |
12位 10.32 清水 つばさ(3) 大阪学芸高(大阪) |
14位 10.34 松原 ちよ(3) 小野高(兵庫) |
15位 10.35 折田 優希(1) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
16位 10.37 西手 優花(2) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
17位 10.38 日数谷 綾音(1) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
18位 10.47 辻川 海月(1) 園田高(兵庫) |
19位 10.51 仲谷 瑠唯(3) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
20位 11.04 村居 暖果(1) 大津商高(滋賀) |
21位 11.15 永井 愛南(1) 大塚高(大阪) |
22位 11.18 飯田 愛心(1) 草津東高(滋賀) |
22位 11.18 森内 佳都世(1) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
24位 11.20 高原 花穂(2) 福知山成美高(京都) |
25位 11.23 坂本 朱音(1) 滋賀短大附高(滋賀) |
26位 11.25 今井 夕愛(1) 西京高(京都) |
27位 11.26 村上 はるか(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
28位 11.28 前原 菜乃花(2) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
29位 11.33 赤尾 育歩(1) 彦根翔西館高(滋賀) |
30位 11.39 村本 佳音(1) 姫路西高(兵庫) |
31位 11.42 佐奈 喜梨心(1) 津名高(兵庫) |
32位 11.51 三木 桜子(2) 龍野高(兵庫) |
33位 12.15 大脇 千央(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
34位 13.10 森田 みづき(1) 高田高(奈良) |
35位 13.15 中村 真緒(2) 田辺高(和歌山) |
36位 13.25 坂上 真璃子(2) 畝傍高(奈良) |
37位 13.27 武原 花音(1) 橿原高(奈良) |
38位 15.17 川崎 新奈(1) 紀央館高(和歌山) |
39位 16.31 西本 もも(1) 日高高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 16.51 瀨川 藍(3) 立命館宇治高(京都) |
2位 16.56 飯塚 菜月(3) 西脇工高(兵庫) |
3位 17.20 薮谷 奈瑠(3) 薫英女学院高(大阪) |
4位 17.27 黒田 奈那(2) 須磨学園高(兵庫) |
5位 17.37 肥後 彩羽(1) 比叡山高(滋賀) |
6位 17.39 丸毛 萌愛(3) 神港学園高(兵庫) |
7位 17.50 松崎 碧梨(3) 京都外大西高(京都) |
7位 17.50 森下 未夢(3) 桂高(京都) |
9位 17.57 原田 凜果(3) 和歌山北高(和歌山) |
10位 17.59 中村 百合花(3) 京都光華高(京都) |
11位 18.00 横山 美月(2) 東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
12位 18.09 室山 実優(2) ヌヴェール学院高(大阪) |
12位 18.09 嶌田 咲希(2) 智辯カレッジ高(奈良) |
14位 18.18 岡田 有理沙(1) 大塚高(大阪) |
15位 18.27 望月 こはく(3) 宝塚高(兵庫) |
16位 18.40 行安 亜芽莉(2) 園田高(兵庫) |
17位 18.41 出﨑 香菜(2) 智辯和歌山高(和歌山) |
17位 18.41 西尾 わこと(3) 東播磨高(兵庫) |
19位 18.49 福田 美華(3) 大阪学芸高(大阪) |
20位 18.55 婦木 彩花(1) 福知山成美高(京都) |
21位 18.58 永田 夕依(2) 大阪桐蔭高(大阪) |
22位 19.12 石橋 未愛(2) 草津東高(滋賀) |
22位 19.12 吉田 美杏(2) 奈良育英高(奈良) |
24位 19.15 小林 千紘(2) 姫路西高(兵庫) |
25位 19.16 久保田 明里(3) 龍野高(兵庫) |
26位 19.21 山森 若葉(2) 西京高(京都) |
27位 19.32 北山 愛莉(2) 立命館守山高(滋賀) |
28位 19.39 中谷 飛夢(3) 大津商高(滋賀) |
29位 19.40 西 こゆき(2) 滋賀短大附高(滋賀) |
30位 19.41 大西 美天(1) 小野高(兵庫) |
31位 19.46 谷口 千桃(3) 日高高(和歌山) |
32位 20.16 山﨑 夏希(1) 津名高(兵庫) |
33位 20.27 志井 明寿香(2) 彦根翔西館高(滋賀) |
34位 20.43 上村 椿(1) 田辺高(和歌山) |
35位 20.47 石田 暖々花(1) 畝傍高(奈良) |
36位 20.52 石井 優菜(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
37位 21.12 弓場 梨央(2) 橿原高(奈良) |
38位 22.26 国料 舞子(2) 高田高(奈良) |
39位 25.03 坂尻 有未(1) 紀央館高(和歌山) |
コメント