第6回福岡県鞘ケ谷陸上記録会
会場:北九州市立鞘ヶ谷陸上競技場
開催日:2022年11月26日
決勝 1組 |
1位 11.12.06 大庭 克月(1) 北九州大谷中 |
2位 11.21.73 栗秋 裕人(1) 北九州志徳中 |
3位 11.29.25 浜嶋 拓実(2) 北九州沼中 |
4位 11.31.16 橋口 希陸(1) 北九州大谷中 |
5位 11.45.04 野村 勇太(1) 北九州大谷中 |
6位 11.50.32 梅月 健太朗(1) 県門司学園中 |
7位 11.50.93 和田 星歩(1) 北九州霧丘中 |
8位 11.54.32 田中 優瞳(1) 北九州田原中 |
9位 11.56.19 岡元 夏泉(1) 北九州中原中 |
10位 12.00.39 河野 悠暉(1) 北九州志徳中 |
11位 12.08.64 中田 隆太郎(1) 福岡城南中 |
12位 12.10.86 湯浅 充琉(1) 北九州広徳中 |
13位 12.13.23 福岡 颯人(3) 浅川中 |
14位 12.13.65 福崎 北斗(1) 北九州中原中 |
15位 12.54.73 神崎 颯馬(1) 北九州霧丘中 |
16位 13.05.91 上村 颯音(1) 浅川中 |
17位 13.18.65 山田 朔也(1) 北九州大谷中 |
18位 13.25.16 香川 櫂人(2) 北九州中原中 |
19位 13.50.45 赤坂 颯人(1) 北九州板櫃中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 10.17.01 有田 朋生(3) 芦屋中 |
2位 10.42.67 中川 俊哉(1) 福岡城南中 |
3位 10.44.28 高塚 来虎(1) 北九州板櫃中 |
4位 10.50.29 野口 快斗(2) 北九州洞北中 |
5位 10.53.70 三浦 敦仁(1) 浅川中 |
6位 10.54.22 前村 空良(1) 県門司学園中 |
7位 10.56.21 家令 剛(1) 県門司学園中 |
8位 10.57.21 高山 慧太(1) 穂波AC |
9位 11.00.64 佐々木 駿太朗(1) 北九州洞北中 |
10位 11.00.95 山中 丈寛(1) 福岡城南中 |
11位 11.03.85 高山 悠太(1) 穂波AC |
12位 11.08.00 児玉 幸村(1) 北九州石峯中 |
13位 11.10.85 本田 健悟(2) 福岡城南中 |
14位 11.13.72 林 海座(1) 北九州志徳中 |
15位 11.13.75 江頭 飛呂(1) 福岡城南中 |
16位 11.13.97 俵 駿人(2) 北九州沼中 |
17位 11.23.46 鬼木 奏弥(1) 浅川中 |
18位 11.23.60 石場 蓮大(2) 福岡城南中 |
19位 11.23.72 赤岩 陽貴(2) 浅川中 |
20位 11.25.49 白石 晴成(1) 浅川中 |
21位 11.32.05 井上 絆(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
22位 11.32.84 鈴木 永志(2) 北九州沼中 |
23位 11.41.53 原口 将成(2) 北九州沼中 |
24位 11.42.28 内野 湊太(1) 県門司学園中 |
25位 11.43.09 大和 旺介(2) 北九州板櫃中 |
26位 11.50.63 後藤 大翔(2) ひのさとTS |
27位 11.57.83 山内 翔慎(1) 直方二中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 10.05.42 塚本 悠己(1) 北九州田原中 |
2位 10.07.95 小林 正治(1) 北九州曽根中 |
3位 10.13.09 大野 碧人(1) 穂波AC |
4位 10.26.74 中薗 賢祐(1) 北九州湯川中 |
5位 10.27.10 寺田 大燿(2) 北九州花尾中 |
6位 10.28.06 中司 光貴(1) 北九州志徳中 |
7位 10.28.84 佐野 颯(2) 浅川中 |
8位 10.30.00 清水 康輝(2) 小竹中 |
9位 10.35.53 新田 陽(2) 穂波AC |
10位 10.39.14 岩山 花道(2) 北九州霧丘中 |
11位 10.39.52 池田 勇翔(2) 北九州沼中 |
12位 10.43.59 渡辺 志(1) 浅川中 |
13位 10.47.72 迫田 逢翔(1) 北九州石峯中 |
14位 10.48.67 深川 陽貴(1) 福津福間東中 |
15位 10.51.10 渡辺 琉葵(2) 直方二中 |
16位 10.58.99 戸田 悠大(1) 北九州湯川中 |
17位 11.00.25 中川 怜皇(1) 直方二中 |
18位 11.02.49 古賀 久翔(2) 福津福間東中 |
19位 11.04.40 森永 惺心(2) 浅川中 |
20位 11.12.56 蓮尾 渉(2) 福津福間東中 |
21位 11.15.38 中村 烈次(2) 福津福間東中 |
22位 11.19.27 杉山 新太(2) 直方二中 |
23位 11.22.90 中島 朋希(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
24位 11.46.35 久保 悠真(1) 北九州湯川中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 9.49.89 中嶌 咲太(2) 穂波AC |
2位 9.51.10 江口 瑛心(2) 福岡城南中 |
3位 9.51.29 清川 陵(1) 北九州曽根中 |
4位 9.53.60 田中 善(2) 宗像日の里中 |
5位 10.04.66 岩崎 斗希(2) 北九州霧丘中 |
6位 10.06.16 本田 暖馬(1) 福岡城南中 |
7位 10.09.82 河本 蒼空(3) 北九州板櫃中 |
8位 10.11.85 野田 歩太(2) 宗像日の里中 |
9位 10.18.56 橋本 大雅(2) 北九州南曽根中 |
10位 10.22.03 脇坂 湧希(1) 浅川中 |
11位 10.24.84 三宅 青空(2) 北九州板櫃中 |
12位 10.27.40 藤田 侑太(2) 北九州大谷中 |
13位 10.39.11 林 夢斗(2) 北九州沼中 |
14位 10.41.02 向井 颯志朗(3) 小竹中 |
15位 10.44.56 川上 蒼空(2) 北九州南曽根中 |
16位 10.46.33 下郡 裕也(2) 北九州洞北中 |
17位 10.47.03 加来 雄也(3) 小竹中 |
18位 10.52.46 岩崎 将三(2) 宗像日の里中 |
19位 10.55.49 小野原 奏(1) 宗像日の里中 |
20位 10.55.85 金子 陽路(2) 福津福間東中 |
21位 11.12.65 山下 礼音(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
22位 11.20.72 深迫 柊斗(2) 宗像日の里中 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 9.35.47 崎山 雄万(2) 北九州洞北中 |
2位 9.37.33 矢野 未来翔(2) 穂波AC |
3位 9.38.03 喜多嶋 悠次(1) 北九州洞北中 |
4位 9.44.58 永住 空久里(3) 北九州洞北中 |
5位 9.45.69 益田 樹(2) 浅川中 |
6位 9.48.02 鬼塚 大和(2) 穂波AC |
7位 9.49.77 鈴木 悠也(3) 北九州霧丘中 |
8位 9.58.16 津上 皓丞(1) 北九州湯川中 |
9位 10.01.89 本林 壮一(2) 北九州花尾中 |
10位 10.10.30 原 旺介(1) シリアスAC |
11位 10.18.52 樫本 大和(2) 北九州石峯中 |
12位 10.21.73 城戸 晴仁(1) 福岡城南中 |
13位 10.26.33 鈴木 陽大(1) 北九州湯川中 |
14位 10.27.75 三好 創真(3) 北九州洞北中 |
15位 10.31.00 江里 幸翼(1) 福岡城南中 |
16位 10.35.71 アドルフ 太輝(2) 北九州中原中 |
17位 10.36.07 戸根 大樹(3) 北九州中原中 |
18位 10.37.84 中村 虹太(1) 福岡城南中 |
19位 10.47.01 田中 幸貴(2) 北九州石峯中 |
20位 10.50.54 南 朱真(3) 北九州曽根中 |
決勝 6組 |
1位 9.20.89 片岡 稟希(3) 北九州霧丘中 |
2位 9.26.13 樋口 翔太(3) 北九州板櫃中 |
3位 9.27.25 榎本 竜之介(3) 北九州湯川中 |
4位 9.31.57 大野 晃誠(1) 穂波AC |
5位 9.38.18 中川 稜太(3) 北九州湯川中 |
6位 9.39.33 益満 玲有(2) 北九州木屋瀬中 |
7位 9.41.04 戸根 陽介(3) 北九州中原中 |
8位 9.45.84 大塚 叶夢(2) 北九州中原中 |
9位 9.49.84 尾崎 太一(3) 北九州思永中 |
10位 9.52.79 迫田 修樹(3) 北九州石峯中 |
11位 9.54.89 田辺 大晴(2) 浅川中 |
12位 9.55.08 江川 太河(3) 小竹中 |
13位 9.56.77 有隅 一遂(2) 福岡城南中 |
14位 9.56.95 太田 隼斗(3) 浅川中 |
15位 9.58.98 森 優太(2) 北九州広徳中 |
16位 9.59.25 藤井 耀太郎(2) 北九州湯川中 |
17位 10.02.20 原田 隼(1) 北九州南曽根中 |
決勝 7組 |
1位 9.06.99 宗像 琢馬(3) 北九州湯川中 |
2位 9.09.36 津上 輝大(3) 北九州湯川中 |
3位 9.10.33 福島 漱一(2) 北九州曽根中 |
4位 9.10.63 宮野 丞(3) 北九州大谷中 |
5位 9.13.59 村田 廉斗(3) 北九州湯川中 |
6位 9.14.81 吉津 圭悟(3) 北九州曽根中 |
7位 9.15.74 坂井 善人(2) 北九州湯川中 |
8位 9.27.27 吉田 太郎(2) 福岡壱岐中 |
9位 9.34.51 沢山 康介(3) 北九州曽根中 |
10位 9.42.96 吉田 清人(2) 福岡城南中 |
11位 9.44.09 西 勇飛(2) 福岡城南中 |
12位 9.51.62 山下 優太(3) 北九州湯川中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 16.51.68 有益 優太(1) 青豊高 |
2位 16.55.69 桑木 海成(1) 純真高 |
3位 17.11.90 日吉 洋文:FRAC北九州 |
4位 17.16.92 江口 淳心(3) 純真高 |
5位 17.17.77 宮西 諒一(2) 青豊高 |
6位 17.28.30 林 宏樹:小倉記念病院 |
7位 17.32.98 田中 一輝(2) 希望が丘高 |
8位 17.41.99 浅倉 楓(1) 青豊高 |
9位 17.47.40 石橋 侑士(4) 九州大 |
10位 17.49.33 堀尾 勇:脚膝倶 |
11位 17.55.17 永易 聖(1) 九州国大附高 |
12位 17.55.53 瀬口 陽介:GMRC |
13位 17.56.38 浅海 悠樹(1) 小倉高 |
14位 18.04.00 谷口 優太(1) 純真高 |
15位 18.17.94 鷺直 悠真(2) 修猷館高 |
16位 18.30.65 進 徳之介(2) 純真高 |
17位 18.36.31 若林 蓮人(1) 希望が丘高 |
18位 18.45.96 梶谷 祥希(2) 青豊高 |
19位 19.07.31 三郎丸 隆男:福岡陸協 |
20位 19.15.25 岡崎 哲理:脚膝倶 |
21位 20.23.49 末森 正太郎(1) 小倉高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 16.21.01 曽根崎 利空(1) 純真高 |
2位 16.21.85 長田 大輝(2) 青豊高 |
3位 16.23.96 森下 三蔵(3) 希望が丘高 |
4位 16.35.21 岸良 政宗(2) 希望が丘高 |
5位 16.36.33 千綿 啓介:福岡陸協 |
6位 16.40.66 高木 宗之介(1) 東海大附福岡高 |
7位 16.50.16 内 誠一郎(4) 久留米大 |
8位 16.51.19 茂山 勇斗(2) 希望が丘高 |
9位 16.54.80 高口 秋雪(2) 青豊高 |
10位 16.57.34 山元 龍生:九州パラ陸協 |
11位 16.59.09 古野 敏彦:トヨタ自動車九州RC |
12位 17.05.16 河村 駿(6) 九州大 |
13位 17.17.42 江上 怜:福岡陸協 |
14位 17.26.96 今田 雄太(3) 九州大 |
15位 18.01.13 椎葉 結朔(1) 九産大附九州高 |
16位 18.34.57 江口 友斗(1) 九州共立大 |
17位 18.43.55 滝内 亮介(2) 九産大附九州高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 15.53.25 平山 楓(3) 九産大附九産高 |
2位 15.54.96 小林 空太(3) 希望が丘高 |
3位 15.59.68 末松 拓郎(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
4位 16.08.39 高木 羽琉斗(1) 飯塚高 |
5位 16.08.74 藤井 陸煕(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
6位 16.08.76 鬼塚 海任(2) 久留米大 |
7位 16.17.77 牧野 正吾:トヨタ自動車九州RC |
8位 16.25.56 神吉 喜一(2) 戸畑高 |
9位 16.26.82 本田 創大(1) 青豊高 |
10位 16.35.85 吉田 怜矢(1) 福工大城東高 |
11位 16.38.79 安達 凛太朗(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
12位 16.41.04 緒方 智紀(1) 九産大附九産高 |
13位 16.50.32 大久保 幸亮(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
14位 16.52.26 関 颯汰(1) 福工大城東高 |
15位 16.58.32 柏田 恵治(1) 久留米大 |
16位 17.06.93 森田 悠介(3) 希望が丘高 |
17位 17.07.84 広田 佑樹(3) 久留米大 |
18位 17.24.84 中堀 遥斗(3) 希望が丘高 |
19位 17.28.26 川畑 和也(4) 久留米大 |
20位 17.34.39 小森 嵩弘(1) 希望が丘高 |
21位 17.45.19 西村 勘太郎(1) 福工大城東高 |
22位 18.17.41 白石 滉己(2) 九州国際大 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 15.53.31 鈴木 隆市:旭化成延岡 |
2位 15.55.37 友原 達矢:山陽小野田市陸 |
3位 16.00.94 杉本 頼人(2) 九州国大附高 |
4位 16.04.91 名越 圭祐(1) 九産大附九産高 |
5位 16.06.95 内藤 陽哉(2) 青豊高 |
6位 16.08.43 山内 海渡(4) 九州大 |
7位 16.12.12 矢野 智也:フンドーキン醤油 |
8位 16.13.47 山口 晃広(1) 福岡一高 |
9位 16.14.54 牛島 章起(4) 久留米大 |
10位 16.31.41 宮崎 渉(1) 福岡一高 |
11位 16.35.25 山口 徹真(2) 福岡大附大濠高 |
12位 16.40.68 佐藤 聖悟(1) 九州共立大 |
13位 16.42.44 中園 翔貴(2) 福工大城東高 |
14位 16.42.55 小林 純平(2) 九州国際大 |
15位 16.47.56 波多野 莞佑(1) 福工大城東高 |
16位 16.48.26 古江 統矢(2) 九産大附九州高 |
17位 16.49.59 小浦 瑠斗(2) 純真高 |
18位 17.37.46 鎌田 匡梁(3) 飯塚高 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 15.36.81 渡辺 裕太(1) 久留米大 |
2位 15.37.33 山上 勇希(2) 大牟田高 |
3位 15.42.20 蒲池 直樹:HRC |
4位 15.43.68 飯盛 駿人(1) 久留米大 |
5位 15.47.08 藤木 輝星(2) 福工大城東高 |
6位 15.48.59 吉武 優佑(1) 福工大城東高 |
7位 15.49.76 結城 愛歩(2) 飯塚高 |
8位 15.50.38 福谷 悠太(2) 東海大附福岡高 |
9位 15.51.44 宇都宮 惇(1) 福岡一高 |
10位 15.52.83 吉田 陸(2) CZAC |
11位 15.54.70 加来 巧昴(2) 九州国大附高 |
12位 16.06.42 広岡 悠真(2) 希望が丘高 |
13位 16.11.02 山口 由(3) 福岡一高 |
14位 16.13.69 坂田 龍輝(1) 東海大附福岡高 |
15位 16.14.42 葛原 渚(2) 飯塚高 |
16位 16.14.43 椎森 渉:直鞍ク |
17位 16.37.07 赤沢 諒一(3) 九産大附九州高 |
18位 16.42.83 二ノ宮 広大(2) 希望が丘高 |
19位 16.57.12 松田 康正(1) 東海大附福岡高 |
20位 17.00.12 岡崎 新陽(3) 筑紫高 |
決勝 6組 |
1位 15.27.00 石橋 和也(2) 希望が丘高 |
2位 15.27.97 山田 拓真(2) 希望が丘高 |
3位 15.28.55 吉原 生真(2) 純真高 |
4位 15.28.59 鷹野 翔(3) 純真高 |
5位 15.29.29 古賀 友明:大竹市陸協 |
6位 15.30.10 後藤 琉碧(2) 希望が丘高 |
7位 15.33.15 土岐 柊平(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
8位 15.34.32 田中 飛斗(4) 久留米大 |
9位 15.34.79 石田 健流(2) 九州国大附高 |
10位 15.44.11 山本 凌舞(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
11位 15.56.97 大石 祐輝(4) 久留米大 |
12位 15.57.32 荒巻 春希(3) 九州国大附高 |
13位 16.13.58 森 滉太(4) 九州国際大 |
14位 16.17.92 堀 聡太(2) 純真高 |
15位 16.32.95 梶尾 歩夢(3) 九州共立大 |
16位 16.42.86 安田 朔矢(1) 大牟田高 |
決勝 7組 |
1位 15.09.02 大山 諒馬(2) 飯塚高 |
2位 15.09.45 倉本 大夢(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
3位 15.12.02 樋口 和敏(2) 飯塚高 |
4位 15.17.83 小野 寛太(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
5位 15.18.78 砂留 貫汰(3) 福岡一高 |
6位 15.19.14 渋谷 龍星(2) 九州国際大 |
7位 15.19.95 藤田 陸登(1) 九州国大附高 |
8位 15.21.81 中西 和輝(2) 東海大附福岡高 |
9位 15.22.74 稲木 祐人(3) 希望が丘高 |
10位 15.24.14 上田 壱斗(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
11位 15.32.02 寺本 祐大(3) 創成館高 |
12位 15.47.50 遠国 翔一(3) 近大附福岡高 |
13位 15.52.53 大嵩 宙(3) 樟南高 |
14位 15.59.60 松添 将大(1) 大牟田高 |
15位 16.08.17 藤本 晴空(1) 大牟田高 |
16位 16.21.84 平田 吏翼(1) 創成館高 |
17位 16.30.58 長岡 洸太(1) 創成館高 |
18位 16.32.41 柴原 秀斗(1) 創成館高 |
19位 16.45.53 河野 彰駿(2) 創成館高 |
決勝 8組 |
1位 14.49.40 神川 杏介(3) 東海大附福岡高 |
2位 14.53.29 山田 堅斗(3) 福岡一高 |
3位 14.53.56 塚田 虎翼(1) 大牟田高 |
4位 14.57.27 田中 裕馬(3) 福岡一高 |
5位 14.57.40 平畑 漱太郎(3) 飯塚高 |
6位 14.58.81 滝川 陸翔(3) 純真高 |
7位 15.00.98 松永 遥斗(2) 純真高 |
8位 15.13.20 木村 楓斗(3) 小郡高 |
9位 15.14.57 三海 渚(3) 九州国大附高 |
10位 15.15.60 徳田 愛斗(2) 福岡一高 |
11位 15.16.77 姫田 賢希:旭化成延岡 |
12位 15.17.78 池永 航(2) 九州国大附高 |
13位 15.19.04 藤重 拓人:岩国市陸協 |
14位 15.19.31 夏井 翔大(3) 創成館高 |
15位 15.21.30 石橋 侑大(3) 大牟田高 |
16位 15.22.59 田中 龍斗(3) 純真高 |
17位 15.22.70 吉野 空:竹田ひよこ組 |
18位 15.26.24 後田 歩(1) 創成館高 |
19位 15.33.10 高橋 修一(2) 九産大附九州高 |
20位 15.34.30 坂井 太一(3) 九州共立大 |
21位 15.44.36 家永 大樹(4) 周南公立大 |
22位 15.50.30 大原 爽生(2) 九産大附九州高 |
23位 15.54.58 馬渡 光聖(3) 創成館高 |
決勝 9組 |
1位 13.14.28 B K コエチ:九電工 |
2位 14.00.02 大塚 祥平:九電工 |
3位 14.13.78 吉岡 智輝:九電工 |
4位 14.15.48 河東 寛大:西鉄 |
5位 14.17.62 木付 琳:九電工 |
6位 14.25.16 伊東 颯汰:九電工 |
7位 14.28.06 吉岡 龍一(6) 九州大 |
8位 14.34.31 河北 竜治:旭化成延岡 |
9位 14.46.80 吉里 駿:九電工 |
10位 14.49.67 田辺 雄也:旭化成延岡 |
11位 14.50.43 松田 祐真(1) 大牟田高 |
12位 14.57.00 古賀 裕樹:西鉄 |
13位 15.02.60 山本 凌聖(3) 大牟田高 |
14位 15.06.91 原富 慶季:九電工 |
15位 15.29.21 福島 奈槻:エクセルAC |
16位 15.29.34 奥村 櫂陸(1) 大牟田高 |
17位 15.29.96 川上 拓真(4) 九州共立大 |
18位 15.43.37 今井 力駆人(3) 創成館高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.34.91 辻 誉(1) 福岡一高 |
2位 14.36.16 青木 龍翔(3) 大牟田高 |
3位 14.36.67 山田 拓望(3) 東海大附福岡高 |
4位 14.42.88 近藤 蒼大(3) 九州国大附高 |
5位 14.47.05 長岡 太陽(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
6位 14.47.07 福嶋 留魁(3) 福岡一高 |
7位 14.49.84 山口 翔輝(2) 大牟田高 |
8位 14.51.96 野見山 観人(3) 飯塚高 |
9位 14.53.12 野田 顕臣(1) 大牟田高 |
10位 14.55.26 田崎 凛空(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
11位 14.57.81 青手木 陽太(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
12位 14.58.67 佐藤 恵伍(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
13位 15.02.03 占部 大和(3) 九産大附九州高 |
14位 15.14.31 馬越 悠生(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
15位 15.22.88 加藤 元晴(3) 大牟田高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 |
1位 5.17.22 武井 菜々(1) 北九州曽根中 |
2位 5.42.72 福井 こころ(1) 北九州中原中 |
3位 5.46.48 大山 京華(1) 福津福間東中 |
4位 5.52.82 飯干 加梨(1) 北九州沼中 |
5位 6.00.94 佐野 莉衣奈(1) 北九州沼中 |
6位 6.03.94 平野 愛蘭(1) 北九州洞北中 |
7位 6.07.41 大野 舞(1) 県門司学園中 |
8位 6.10.44 関屋 心尋(1) 福岡城南中 |
9位 6.12.69 久原 愛(1) 北九州志徳中 |
10位 6.13.62 和田 梨愛(2) 北九州中原中 |
11位 6.15.28 垣添 琴音(1) 北九州洞北中 |
12位 6.16.11 桑田 愛星(2) 北九州木屋瀬中 |
13位 6.17.30 山村 柚巴(1) 北九州大谷中 |
14位 6.26.18 福田 莉音(1) 浅川中 |
15位 6.28.36 松野 心晴(1) 北九州板櫃中 |
16位 6.34.67 高宮 架音(1) 北九州木屋瀬中 |
17位 6.53.16 田川 莉子(1) 浅川中 |
18位 7.13.46 平岡 美桜(1) 県門司学園中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 5.42.09 早川 明希(1) 北九州洞北中 |
2位 5.47.30 中村 咲桜(1) 福津福間東中 |
3位 5.51.33 福原 小夏(1) 直方二中 |
4位 5.53.06 宮村 音羽(2) 福岡城南中 |
5位 5.53.30 倉橋 七海(1) 北九州板櫃中 |
6位 5.53.38 菅村 優衣(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
7位 5.54.45 野田 詩織(1) 北九州志徳中 |
8位 5.57.21 古賀 葵海(2) 北九州南曽根中 |
9位 5.57.38 南条 朱里(1) 福津福間東中 |
10位 5.59.16 猪股 詩音(2) 北九州花尾中 |
11位 5.59.38 古賀 梓(2) 福岡城南中 |
12位 5.59.82 三浦 雛子(2) 北九州中原中 |
13位 6.01.07 鬼木 結希奈(3) 浅川中 |
14位 6.04.05 松本 優月(1) 北九州湯川中 |
15位 6.04.51 山下 幸未(1) 北九州石峯中 |
16位 6.04.73 三幣 すずな(2) 北九州洞北中 |
17位 6.21.61 仲谷 莉子(2) 直方二中 |
18位 6.43.50 藤田 藍生(2) 直方二中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 5.19.54 萱野 結愛(1) 北九州洞北中 |
2位 5.25.80 光本 佳純(1) 福津福間東中 |
3位 5.27.08 槙野 朱音(1) 北九州中原中 |
4位 5.31.45 神吉 一花(1) 北九州湯川中 |
5位 5.31.74 阿部 真帆(1) 直方二中 |
6位 5.35.85 奥田 はる(1) 穂波AC |
7位 5.37.23 多田 真子(2) 飯塚一中 |
8位 5.38.52 伊勢本 莉菜(1) 北九州大谷中 |
9位 5.40.84 門林 愛夏(2) 北九州洞北中 |
10位 5.41.82 太田黒 一華(2) 飯塚一中 |
11位 5.43.40 手嶋 萌華(1) 直方二中 |
12位 5.44.23 宮崎 陽向(1) 北九州湯川中 |
13位 5.51.41 上田 侑依(1) 北九州石峯中 |
14位 5.52.57 矢野 菜々子(1) 北九州石峯中 |
15位 5.57.56 比江島 結奈(2) 北九州南曽根中 |
16位 6.17.02 山崎 さくら(2) 福津福間東中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 5.10.66 堀江 遥音(1) 北九州花尾中 |
2位 5.23.86 森田 珠奈(1) 福岡城南中 |
3位 5.26.56 矢野 未来空(1) 穂波AC |
4位 5.28.38 奥野 珠莉(2) 北九州洞北中 |
5位 5.28.85 高橋 陽愛(2) ひのさとTS |
6位 5.29.41 下郡 瑠実(2) 北九州洞北中 |
7位 5.30.22 林 さくら(1) 芦屋中 |
8位 5.31.18 橋本 蒼(1) 浅川中 |
9位 5.31.49 吉田 佑菜(2) 北九州沼中 |
10位 5.33.62 木村 咲葉(2) 北九州石峯中 |
11位 5.37.02 末松 妃和心(3) 芦屋中 |
12位 5.38.68 森岡 琳(2) 北九州木屋瀬中 |
13位 5.42.83 末松 美咲心(1) 芦屋中 |
14位 5.44.13 松村 朱渚(2) 北九州花尾中 |
15位 5.46.30 本間 瑠南(1) 福津福間東中 |
16位 5.50.52 田村 梓実(2) 北九州石峯中 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 5.06.48 西村 舞凛(1) 北九州花尾中 |
2位 5.07.56 岡村 悠花(1) 穂波AC |
3位 5.08.16 杉本 稟々愛(1) 北九州湯川中 |
4位 5.09.77 桑野 和(3) Star Light AC |
5位 5.10.21 中村 桃子(1) 北九州湯川中 |
6位 5.11.61 久我 光咲(2) 北九州高須中 |
7位 5.13.58 山田 こはる(1) 筑紫女学園中 |
8位 5.18.10 天野 柚希(2) 北九州湯川中 |
9位 5.19.99 土屋 咲希(3) 北九州南曽根中 |
10位 5.20.74 渕田 一華(2) 北九州沼中 |
11位 5.23.59 佐藤 詩(2) 福岡城南中 |
12位 5.24.79 八代 結菜(3) 北九州中原中 |
13位 5.26.27 荒木 麻緒(2) 浅川中 |
14位 5.27.16 古庄 姫菜(2) 北九州沼中 |
15位 5.28.78 江川 愛心(2) 北九州南曽根中 |
16位 5.37.21 田中 菜々子(1) 福岡壱岐中 |
17位 5.44.58 横山 由奈(2) 北九州企救中 |
決勝 6組 |
1位 4.42.71 菅原 心菜(3) Star Light AC |
2位 4.50.31 八代 陽菜(3) 北九州中原中 |
3位 4.51.08 江口 更彩(3) 穂波AC |
4位 4.53.81 梅本 莉奈(2) 北九州花尾中 |
5位 4.53.87 川崎 心(3) Star Light AC |
6位 4.54.14 永瀬 心音(2) 北九州曽根中 |
7位 4.58.12 藤田 優空(1) Star Light AC |
8位 5.02.06 高田 彩良(3) 北九州湯川中 |
9位 5.06.74 立石 奈南(2) 北九州飛幡中 |
10位 5.08.34 長嶋 夏鈴(2) 北九州花尾中 |
11位 5.09.93 杉本 実咲(2) 北九州曽根中 |
12位 5.17.00 竹部 莉央(2) 北九州高須中 |
13位 5.20.69 平畑 和佳(2) 穂波AC |
決勝 1組 |
1位 10.49.76 永田 美結(2) 九産大附九産高 |
2位 11.00.39 山田 わかば(1) 折尾愛真高 |
3位 11.03.30 山香 あおい(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
4位 11.03.42 久富 惟末(2) 九産大附九産高 |
5位 11.06.56 辻 紗成(2) 東筑紫学園高 |
6位 11.08.70 上野 匠未(2) 折尾愛真高 |
7位 11.10.21 川久保 明恵(1) 修猷館高 |
8位 11.11.85 新垣 知奈美(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
9位 11.21.74 寺岡 夏実(1) 九産大附九産高 |
10位 11.22.52 長谷川 琴音(2) 希望が丘高 |
11位 11.22.91 伊崎 由蘭(2) 折尾愛真高 |
12位 11.28.89 柴田 美空(1) 純真高 |
13位 11.33.19 樋口 可恵(2) 九産大附九州高 |
14位 11.35.73 今泉 優(2) 九産大附九産高 |
15位 11.38.12 内山 明日香(1) 福工大城東高 |
16位 11.39.88 中原 夢叶(2) 折尾愛真高 |
17位 11.59.63 木下 紗季(2) 青豊高 |
18位 12.06.31 外浜 愛渚(1) 九産大附九州高 |
19位 12.07.61 立石 陽奈乃(1) 青豊高 |
20位 12.12.92 吉村 実乃果(1) 折尾愛真高 |
21位 12.31.42 岩谷 美咲(1) 青豊高 |
22位 12.48.94 石垣 美玖(2) 青豊高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 10.25.79 長 涼葉(1) 近大附福岡高 |
2位 10.28.99 大石 庵莉(2) 九産大附九産高 |
3位 10.30.07 高山 桜子(2) 飯塚高 |
4位 10.31.25 永松 優(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
5位 10.32.15 尾園 あおい(1) 飯塚高 |
6位 10.33.28 長谷川 綾音(2) 希望が丘高 |
7位 10.35.74 高木 姫希(1) 近大附福岡高 |
8位 10.38.16 野上 萌々夏(2) 九産大附九産高 |
9位 10.45.24 相浦 望来(1) 純真高 |
10位 10.46.60 南 凛風(2) 折尾愛真高 |
11位 10.48.73 山下 美羽(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
12位 10.55.41 板谷 花凛(1) 純真高 |
13位 10.58.20 小玉 美優(1) 近大附福岡高 |
14位 11.05.99 西嶋 夏樹沙(1) 北九州市立高 |
15位 11.13.47 下郡 杏実(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
16位 11.15.20 角谷 佳凛(2) 九産大附九産高 |
17位 11.18.07 松本 桜花(1) 修猷館高 |
18位 11.32.33 井上 はな(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
19位 11.34.31 石原 唯那(2) 折尾愛真高 |
20位 11.36.22 上川畑 未来(1) 鳳凰高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 10.09.43 近藤 萌江:TOTO |
2位 10.12.84 森下 凉月(1) 筑紫女高 |
3位 10.14.10 白土 星来(3) 近大附福岡高 |
4位 10.14.78 村井 百佳(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
5位 10.15.78 藤川 桜薫(2) 九産大附九産高 |
6位 10.16.68 有田 美海(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
7位 10.17.14 伊藤 友優(1) 九産大附九州高 |
8位 10.17.18 千知岩 咲希(1) 鳳凰高 |
9位 10.21.52 松山 結花(2) 純真高 |
10位 10.22.95 矢野 汐栞(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
11位 10.29.26 浜砂 愛美(3) 福工大城東高 |
12位 10.37.60 下川 まり奈(2) 九産大附九産高 |
13位 10.40.34 花田 桜子(1) 福工大城東高 |
14位 10.40.96 中川 詩恩(2) 九産大附九州高 |
15位 10.41.28 田畑 真帆(1) 福工大城東高 |
16位 10.45.38 佐々木 帆乃(1) 福岡一高 |
17位 10.47.12 星野 さくら(2) 近大附福岡高 |
18位 10.49.88 池間 優(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
19位 10.53.03 伊地知 咲蘭(2) 鳳凰高 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 9.09.21 M モカヤ:キヤノンAC九州 |
2位 9.32.81 西永 菜津:TOTO |
3位 9.34.14 松浦 亜依:キヤノンAC九州 |
4位 9.37.47 金森 詩絵菜(1) 筑紫女高 |
5位 9.46.49 宮内 結愛(2) 鳳凰高 |
6位 9.47.21 大坪 沙代:TOTO |
7位 9.50.64 西田 美乃里(3) 北九州市立高 |
8位 9.50.65 水谷 陽菜:キヤノンAC九州 |
9位 9.51.82 杉本 彩香(1) 北九州市立高 |
10位 9.52.07 田中 れのん(3) 純真高 |
11位 9.53.29 明石 初花(1) 筑紫女高 |
12位 9.53.84 川上 羽詩(2) 九州国大附高 |
13位 9.54.38 羽江 亜津紗(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
14位 9.58.20 有川 ひなの(2) 筑紫女高 |
15位 10.00.35 五反田 絵里香(2) 鳳凰高 |
16位 10.03.09 千代丸 紗規(1) 北九州市立高 |
17位 10.03.60 谷門 光莉(2) 鳳凰高 |
18位 10.16.98 永沼 妃織(1) 九州国大附高 |
19位 10.18.12 山下 真央:キヤノンAC九州 |
20位 10.22.61 本田 唯花(1) 九産大附九州高 |
21位 10.27.47 長町 くらら(1) 北九州市立高 |
22位 10.28.60 浅面 カレン(2) 鳳凰高 |
23位 10.43.36 山中 智花(3) 鳳凰高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.06.01 武田 胡春(2) 小倉高 |
2位 16.07.82 宮原 なな佳(1) 福岡大 |
3位 16.08.39 北野 寧々(3) 筑紫女高 |
4位 16.11.98 下森 美咲(2) 北九州市立高 |
5位 16.16.56 福山 光(2) 筑紫女高 |
6位 16.21.58 川西 みち(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
7位 17.10.35 朝吹 花菜(2) 九州国大附高 |
8位 17.31.60 遠藤 凛々羽(2) 中村学園女高 |
コメント