関西学生駅伝
会場:京都府丹後地域
開催日:2022年11月19日
決勝 |
1位 4.16.01関西学院大 |
2位 4.18.27立命館大 |
3位 4.18.36京都産業大 |
4位 4.19.14関西大 |
5位 4.21.30大阪経済大 |
6位 4.23.19びわこ学院大 |
7位 4.28.26京都大 |
8位 4.31.56龍谷大 |
9位 4.32.28同志社大 |
10位 4.33.01大阪大 |
11位 4.33.50大阪学院大 |
12位 4.35.08神戸学院大 |
13位 4.35.28神戸大 |
14位 4.37.09大阪体育大 |
15位 4.38.03関西福祉大 |
16位 4.39.06佛教大 |
17位 4.40.15摂南大 |
18位 4.40.54大阪公立大 |
19位 4.42.27近畿大 |
20位 4.45.05大阪国際大 |
21位 4.49.27放送大関西 |
22位 4.53.29兵庫県立大 |
決勝 |
1位 31.46 長澤 悠太(1) 立命館大 |
2位 31.50 岩田 直人(4) 大阪体育大 |
3位 31.51 佐藤 良祐(3) 関西学院大 |
4位 31.51 小久保 星音(3) びわこ学院大 |
5位 31.52 坂東 賢(4) 大阪大 |
6位 31.52 粟井 駿平(2) 京都産業大 |
7位 31.53 井上 瑞貴(3) 大阪経済大 |
8位 31.55 東原 知輝(1) 関西福祉大 |
9位 31.58 坂東 壮琉(2) 関西大 |
10位 32.01 立石 陽斗(3) 神戸学院大 |
11位 32.06 角川 裕哉(2) 神戸大 |
12位 32.08 小田 裕次郎(4) 同志社大 |
13位 32.32 横山 志穏(3) 大阪学院大 |
14位 32.38 伴 遼典(1) 龍谷大 |
15位 32.46 飛田 駿星(1) 大阪国際大 |
16位 32.50 櫻井 晃平(2) 佛教大 |
17位 32.55 安本 元虎(M1) 京都大 |
18位 33.08 白石 裕(4) 摂南大 |
19位 33.25 深津 新太郎(2) 大阪公立大 |
20位 33.27 中野 裕太(4) 近畿大 |
21位 33.29 篠原 亮太(1) 放送大関西 |
22位 33.31 渡辺 直意(1) 兵庫県立大 |
決勝 |
1位 22.06 秋山 翔太朗(1) 関西大 |
2位 22.14 今井 由伸(4) 関西学院大 |
3位 22.31 楠本 拓真(4) 大阪経済大 |
4位 22.39 倉橋 慶(1) 立命館大 |
5位 22.44 西谷 太一(3) びわこ学院大 |
6位 23.15 庵地 祐希(1) 京都産業大 |
7位 23.25 尾原 翔(3) 京都大 |
8位 23.32 並川 颯晟(1) 神戸学院大 |
9位 23.43 井上 潤弥(4) 龍谷大 |
10位 23.51 市川 達也(1) 大阪大 |
11位 23.55 三木 颯大(2) 大阪体育大 |
12位 23.56 篠原 直生(3) 神戸大 |
13位 24.08 池嶋 佳憲(4) 大阪学院大 |
14位 24.15 森田 慧(1) 兵庫県立大 |
15位 24.16 清水 浩介(3) 同志社大 |
16位 24.17 藤本 純司(3) 放送大関西 |
17位 24.30 魚谷 朋哉(2) 佛教大 |
18位 24.41 中川 隼一(3) 関西福祉大 |
19位 24.55 黒岩 依央(1) 大阪国際大 |
20位 25.13 坂口 智樹(M1) 大阪公立大 |
21位 25.51 松崎 太星(2) 近畿大 |
22位 26.36 田村 翔(2) 摂南大 |
決勝 |
1位 20.12 市川 侑生(1) 関西大 |
2位 20.19 舩津 一帆(4) 関西学院大 |
3位 20.27 婦木 拓実(1) 大阪経済大 |
4位 20.32 川瀬 翔大(2) びわこ学院大 |
5位 20.33 西村 稜太(1) 京都産業大 |
6位 20.34 松嶋 陸(4) 立命館大 |
7位 21.18 原 圭佑(3) 京都大 |
8位 21.25 片岡 直大(3) 同志社大 |
9位 21.29 辻本 駿葵(2) 大阪大 |
10位 21.42 森川 隼成(3) 関西福祉大 |
11位 21.46 垣内 航汰(4) 龍谷大 |
12位 21.50 加藤 優希(2) 大阪体育大 |
13位 21.56 河野 嵩矢(4) 大阪学院大 |
14位 21.59 戸澤 悠介(4) 摂南大 |
15位 22.03 木挽 幹太(1) 神戸学院大 |
16位 22.12 山名 貴大(M2) 大阪公立大 |
17位 22.17 横谷 陸哉(3) 神戸大 |
18位 22.18 松本 拳志郎(1) 近畿大 |
19位 22.45 神田 遥輝(1) 佛教大 |
20位 23.13 葛西 央明(1) 兵庫県立大 |
21位 23.45 國谷 和飛(1) 大阪国際大 |
22位 24.19 駒井 智己(2) 放送大関西 |
決勝 |
1位 30.15 坂本 亘生(2) 関西大 |
2位 30.22 杉本 翔(4) 大阪経済大 |
3位 30.25 山口 太誉(2) 京都産業大 |
4位 30.29 兵頭 拓真(2) びわこ学院大 |
5位 30.36 安東 竜平(4) 立命館大 |
6位 31.06 岡田 晃成(2) 関西学院大 |
7位 31.25 山口 雄也(3) 放送大関西 |
8位 31.32 若江 亮平(M1) 神戸大 |
9位 31.48 桐月 健斗(2) 関西福祉大 |
10位 31.51 竪山 泰正(2) 龍谷大 |
11位 32.01 遠池 悠貴(1) 同志社大 |
12位 32.21 河野 真志(3) 近畿大 |
13位 32.25 近藤 瑞起(3) 神戸学院大 |
14位 32.43 小南 翔(2) 大阪大 |
15位 32.51 津吉 順平(M2) 京都大 |
16位 33.02 升田 和真(3) 佛教大 |
17位 33.05 徳田 航也(4) 大阪学院大 |
18位 33.28 松清 碧海(2) 大阪体育大 |
19位 33.55 宜野座金 流亜(3) 大阪公立大 |
20位 34.15 田中 修平(1) 兵庫県立大 |
21位 34.35 木村 太陽(2) 摂南大 |
22位 34.43 尾崎 舷太(3) 大阪国際大 |
決勝 |
1位 35.18 上田 颯汰(4) 関西学院大 |
2位 35.23 大森 駿斗(2) 立命館大 |
3位 36.36 中村 光稀(2) 京都産業大 |
4位 37.16 坂本 智基(3) 大阪経済大 |
5位 37.29 足立 舜(M1) 京都大 |
6位 37.39 嶋谷 鐘二郎(4) 関西大 |
7位 37.55 鈴木 拓海(4) びわこ学院大 |
8位 38.13 吉川 新(1) 関西福祉大 |
9位 38.23 則岡 颯太(1) 神戸大 |
10位 38.40 北田 颯(2) 大阪学院大 |
11位 38.45 大西 晟輔(2) 大阪大 |
12位 39.29 原口 泰志(2) 同志社大 |
13位 39.31 鶴田 慈英(3) 神戸学院大 |
14位 39.37 岡嶌 峻平(3) 大阪公立大 |
15位 39.39 松井 悠歩(1) 佛教大 |
16位 40.08 浅原 来羽(2) 大阪体育大 |
17位 40.14 古屋鋪 有真(4) 龍谷大 |
18位 40.43 樋口 航(2) 近畿大 |
19位 40.46 石原 陽平(4) 摂南大 |
20位 41.25 諸山 直樹(3) 大阪国際大 |
21位 41.47 上田 皓一(4) 兵庫県立大 |
22位 42.50 村上 将悟(3) 放送大関西 |
決勝 |
1位 39.40 亀田 仁一路(3) 関西大 |
2位 39.44 小嶋 郁依斗(2) 京都産業大 |
3位 39.51 守屋 和希(3) 関西学院大 |
4位 41.00 柴田 栗佑(M1) 京都大 |
5位 41.42 九野 耀太(3) びわこ学院大 |
6位 41.56 中田 千太郎(2) 立命館大 |
7位 42.35 藤田 剛史(1) 摂南大 |
8位 42.51 中角 航大(3) 大阪経済大 |
9位 43.01 中辻 隼人(3) 大阪体育大 |
10位 43.04 金岡 弘尚(3) 大阪学院大 |
11位 43.06 辻井 冬和(2) 神戸学院大 |
12位 43.07 壬生 麟太郎(2) 同志社大 |
13位 43.18 中嶋 遼(4) 大阪大 |
14位 43.20 樽見 遊佑(2) 龍谷大 |
15位 43.21 佐々木 太一(3) 神戸大 |
16位 43.37 木脇 輝(3) 佛教大 |
17位 44.26 前田 拓巳(3) 大阪公立大 |
18位 44.49 内田 晃太(3) 近畿大 |
19位 46.02 大西 遼太郎(2) 関西福祉大 |
20位 46.11 三橋 凌久(2) 大阪国際大 |
21位 46.31 山口 智也(3) 兵庫県立大 |
22位 46.38 久冨 優太(1) 放送大関西 |
決勝 |
1位 39.23 片山 蓮(4) 大阪経済大 |
2位 39.34 井手 翔琉(4) 関西学院大 |
3位 39.40 山田 真生(4) 立命館大 |
4位 40.08 宮川 仁(3) 京都産業大 |
5位 40.10 鈴木 洋太郎(M1) 京都大 |
6位 40.25 宮内 浩志(4) 龍谷大 |
7位 40.38 大髙 肇(4) 関西大 |
8位 40.47 永井 友也(3) びわこ学院大 |
9位 41.46 武林 悠天(3) 同志社大 |
10位 41.56 下妻 樹生(2) 大阪学院大 |
11位 42.17 城戸 裕登(2) 近畿大 |
12位 42.30 服部 結月(2) 大阪国際大 |
13位 42.44 藤村 雅紀(2) 摂南大 |
14位 42.51 有田 優也(3) 関西福祉大 |
15位 42.52 谷河 幸祐(3) 大阪大 |
16位 43.06 平井 迅(1) 佛教大 |
17位 43.32 谷西 祐哉(M1) 神戸学院大 |
18位 43.48 水内 政孝(2) 神戸大 |
19位 43.54 山本 真大(1) 大阪体育大 |
20位 44.22 稲葉 丈人(M1) 大阪公立大 |
21位 46.32 有山 恵大(3) 放送大関西 |
22位 48.01 黒瀬 拓真(1) 兵庫県立大 |
決勝 |
1位 35.48 田中 優樹(3) 関西学院大 |
2位 35.53 山﨑 皓太(2) 立命館大 |
3位 36.03 大石 朝陽(3) 京都産業大 |
4位 36.46 嶋田 匠海(1) 関西大 |
5位 36.47 杉本 平汰(3) 大阪経済大 |
6位 37.19 多賀井 悠斗(3) びわこ学院大 |
7位 37.44 佐野 良典(4) 大阪公立大 |
8位 37.52 宗和 夏槻(1) 摂南大 |
9位 37.59 村上 真矢(3) 龍谷大 |
10位 38.11 帶島 滉生(M2) 大阪大 |
11位 38.16 大島 康成(4) 同志社大 |
12位 38.29 武本 佳明(2) 大阪学院大 |
13位 38.50 真砂 拓冬(4) 大阪国際大 |
14位 38.58 北村 拓斗(1) 神戸学院大 |
15位 39.03 吉川 和真(1) 大阪体育大 |
16位 39.18 清水 快樹(M1) 京都大 |
17位 39.37 足立 奏多(1) 佛教大 |
18位 39.57 秦 純一(1) 放送大関西 |
19位 40.05 平尾 瑛(1) 神戸大 |
20位 40.41 平野 塁(2) 近畿大 |
21位 40.51 森 玲(3) 関西福祉大 |
22位 41.56 森口 勇輝(M2) 兵庫県立大 |
コメント