全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
中国高校駅伝
会場:サカイ・マリンマラソンコース
開催日:2022年11月20日
決勝 |
1位 2.03.54倉敷高 |
2位 2.07.58世羅高 |
3位 2.08.32西京高 |
4位 2.08.56西条農高 |
5位 2.09.28広島国際学院高 |
6位 2.10.32八頭高 |
7位 2.11.19宇部鴻城高 |
8位 2.13.02米子松蔭高 |
9位 2.13.48高川学園高 |
10位 2.13.57水島工業高 |
11位 2.14.12鳥取城北高 |
12位 2.14.16平田高 |
13位 2.15.01広島皆実高 |
14位 2.15.17玉野光南高 |
15位 2.15.30萩高 |
16位 2.15.43岡山商大附高 |
17位 2.16.16出雲工高 |
18位 2.16.36聖光高 |
19位 2.17.33神辺旭高 |
20位 2.18.13市立呉高 |
21位 2.18.49倉吉東高 |
22位 2.18.50豊浦高 |
23位 2.20.27益田東高 |
24位 2.23.44倉敷南高 |
25位 2.23.45就実高 |
26位 2.25.19鳥取中央育英高 |
27位 2.28.46石見智翠館高 |
28位 2.30.43米子東高 |
29位 2.32.50岩美高 |
30位 2.34.00境高 |
31位 2.38.56鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 30.17 桑田 駿介(2) 倉敷高 |
2位 30.19 黒田 然(2) 玉野光南高 |
3位 30.20 田原 琥太郎(2) 西条農高 |
4位 30.29 平川 瑠星(3) 西京高 |
5位 30.41 森川 祐暉(2) 広島国際学院高 |
6位 30.43 山田 雅貴(3) 八頭高 |
7位 30.46 多原 大和(3) 出雲工高 |
8位 30.57 余村 佑太朗(3) 広島皆実高 |
9位 31.03 松井 蒼真(2) 宇部鴻城高 |
10位 31.04 枡田 健伸(2) 世羅高 |
11位 31.07 佐々木 昴(3) 米子松蔭高 |
12位 31.14 日隈 敦士(3) 萩高 |
13位 31.18 永見 進之介(2) 鳥取城北高 |
14位 31.25 渡辺 和志(1) 水島工業高 |
15位 31.26 山下 颯太(3) 高川学園高 |
16位 31.38 大庭 一心(3) 益田東高 |
17位 31.41 綱本 幸栄(2) 倉吉東高 |
18位 31.42 渡部 篤季(2) 豊浦高 |
19位 31.43 長廻 舜也(2) 平田高 |
20位 32.19 吉村 陸翔(2) 聖光高 |
21位 32.27 庄治 大翔(2) 岡山商大附高 |
22位 32.31 米倉 絃之介(3) 就実高 |
23位 32.42 池内 司(3) 倉敷南高 |
24位 32.53 白須 匠人(3) 市立呉高 |
25位 33.06 井上 心太(1) 神辺旭高 |
26位 33.20 松本 歩(2) 米子東高 |
27位 33.41 市山 温輝(1) 石見智翠館高 |
28位 34.27 南 柾憲(3) 鳥取中央育英高 |
29位 35.25 三谷 魁星(2) 鳥取東高 |
30位 35.32 松原 佑樹(1) 岩美高 |
31位 37.32 月谷 槙之介(1) 境高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.28 大下 智矢(1) 米子松蔭高 |
2位 8.29 田坂 愛翔(3) 倉敷高 |
3位 8.34 向津 翼(1) 世羅高 |
4位 8.35 吉田 僚(3) 西京高 |
5位 8.37 前田 耕二郎(2) 鳥取城北高 |
6位 8.39 金田 知樹(3) 西条農高 |
7位 8.43 山本 暖(2) 八頭高 |
8位 8.51 古澤 丈尊(3) 宇部鴻城高 |
9位 8.52 小田 翔太(1) 広島国際学院高 |
10位 8.54 犬飼 慶人(3) 岡山商大附高 |
11位 8.58 井崎 尋斗(1) 神辺旭高 |
12位 9.02 石飛 翔悟(1) 平田高 |
13位 9.03 瀬尾 啓太(2) 水島工業高 |
13位 9.03 松井 維吹(1) 高川学園高 |
15位 9.08 楢林 暖大(1) 萩高 |
15位 9.08 花谷 輝斗(3) 聖光高 |
17位 9.15 布野 新太郎(2) 出雲工高 |
18位 9.19 永尾 虎大郎(2) 広島皆実高 |
19位 9.20 曾我 優真(2) 市立呉高 |
20位 9.24 林 愛翔(3) 玉野光南高 |
20位 9.24 荒木 耀也(2) 倉吉東高 |
22位 9.26 延井 陸大(2) 豊浦高 |
23位 9.35 杉内 南斗(1) 益田東高 |
24位 9.48 梅谷 和輝(2) 倉敷南高 |
25位 9.59 眞坂 涼誠(2) 就実高 |
26位 10.07 山田 歩輝(2) 米子東高 |
26位 10.07 藤田 楓(3) 石見智翠館高 |
28位 10.13 小澤 惟里(1) 境高 |
29位 10.22 竹本 圭吾(3) 鳥取中央育英高 |
30位 10.39 片山 優心(1) 岩美高 |
31位 11.23 柴田 瑛斗(2) 鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 23.06 サムエル キバティ:倉敷高 |
2位 23.56 ジェレミア カマウ:世羅高 |
3位 24.30 三淵 颯吾(3) 西条農高 |
4位 24.31 山﨑 草太(3) 西京高 |
5位 24.34 後藤 悠真(3) 米子松蔭高 |
6位 24.38 後東 和希(2) 広島国際学院高 |
7位 24.56 山口 優(3) 八頭高 |
8位 25.04 佐野 泰斗(3) 平田高 |
9位 25.36 村尾 恭輔(1) 鳥取城北高 |
10位 25.42 澤江 伊吹(1) 高川学園高 |
11位 25.45 時安 歩夢(3) 聖光高 |
12位 25.49 笠井 心翔(2) 水島工業高 |
13位 26.01 山城 健人(2) 豊浦高 |
14位 26.02 高松 大希(2) 広島皆実高 |
15位 26.14 藤間 慶士(3) 出雲工高 |
16位 26.20 岡本 颯太(2) 玉野光南高 |
17位 26.22 佐々木 輝(2) 萩高 |
18位 26.31 矢吹 駿裕(1) 倉吉東高 |
19位 26.37 益盛 瑞基(3) 市立呉高 |
20位 26.38 郡 大和(2) 倉敷南高 |
21位 26.39 野村 渓達(1) 益田東高 |
22位 26.46 河村 一(3) 宇部鴻城高 |
23位 26.48 中山 舜斗(2) 岡山商大附高 |
24位 27.04 中島 凛(3) 神辺旭高 |
25位 27.18 三浦 永遠(3) 鳥取中央育英高 |
26位 27.59 嘉数 大雅(2) 就実高 |
27位 29.20 西山 瑛紘(2) 鳥取東高 |
28位 29.26 小川 翔(2) 石見智翠館高 |
29位 29.47 山本 耀平(1) 岩美高 |
30位 30.19 福井 碧羽(1) 境高 |
31位 30.26 佐々木 海斗(1) 米子東高 |
決勝 |
1位 23.35 南坂 柚汰(3) 倉敷高 |
2位 24.21 中村 海斗(3) 世羅高 |
3位 24.40 大濵 遥喜(2) 宇部鴻城高 |
4位 25.23 三好 智之(1) 広島国際学院高 |
5位 25.29 徳浪 春輝(2) 西京高 |
6位 25.31 古田 瑞樹(2) 八頭高 |
7位 25.37 水津 勇人(1) 高川学園高 |
8位 25.46 鈴木 真琴(3) 西条農高 |
9位 25.49 田川 滉介(2) 玉野光南高 |
10位 26.05 北村 翔(3) 岡山商大附高 |
11位 26.06 藤原 大輝(2) 水島工業高 |
12位 26.09 福間 健太(1) 平田高 |
13位 26.35 濱本 銀海(2) 市立呉高 |
14位 26.40 末益 琉誠(2) 萩高 |
15位 26.44 丸山 永遠(2) 豊浦高 |
16位 26.51 高見 雅晴(2) 出雲工高 |
17位 26.54 時安 渉(3) 聖光高 |
18位 27.02 蛯原 駿(2) 広島皆実高 |
19位 27.03 藤原 篤志(3) 神辺旭高 |
20位 27.13 宮本 喬行(3) 米子松蔭高 |
21位 27.19 細川 直太朗(1) 鳥取城北高 |
22位 27.50 橋本 錦(1) 倉吉東高 |
23位 28.09 遠藤 竜伎(2) 鳥取中央育英高 |
24位 28.18 伊藤 楓冴(1) 益田東高 |
25位 28.19 鬼村 蒼大(2) 米子東高 |
26位 28.36 山本 明生(2) 倉敷南高 |
27位 28.53 阿妻 光秀(1) 石見智翠館高 |
28位 28.56 東森 啓介(2) 境高 |
29位 29.02 内田 健志郎(1) 就実高 |
30位 29.55 藤原 伸也(1) 岩美高 |
31位 33.02 鈴木 聖也(1) 鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.49 中田 透羽(3) 世羅高 |
2位 8.50 菱田 紘翔(3) 倉敷高 |
3位 8.51 村田 逸樹(1) 西京高 |
4位 8.59 佐々本 翔也(3) 西条農高 |
5位 9.01 岸本 亘平(2) 広島国際学院高 |
6位 9.03 山本 光空(1) 八頭高 |
7位 9.06 貝原 三士(3) 宇部鴻城高 |
8位 9.13 岩崎 輝翔(1) 平田高 |
9位 9.18 藤原 蓮(3) 岡山商大附高 |
10位 9.24 藤原 蓮太(3) 水島工業高 |
11位 9.29 坂田 颯磨(2) 広島皆実高 |
12位 9.34 中島 和希(1) 鳥取城北高 |
13位 9.35 松山 稜平(1) 米子松蔭高 |
14位 9.36 寺岡 優(1) 神辺旭高 |
14位 9.36 大嶋 隼翔(3) 聖光高 |
16位 9.40 竹部 槙馬(1) 倉吉東高 |
17位 9.46 久光 有(3) 萩高 |
18位 9.51 八田 拓士(2) 玉野光南高 |
19位 9.56 松浦 悠太(3) 出雲工高 |
20位 9.58 西村 奏以(3) 市立呉高 |
21位 10.04 森本 龍弥(1) 高川学園高 |
22位 10.11 長田 迅(2) 鳥取中央育英高 |
23位 10.14 髙橋 樹生(1) 就実高 |
24位 10.20 河原 旭希(1) 倉敷南高 |
25位 10.26 小山 翔吾(1) 豊浦高 |
26位 10.36 藤井 勇太(3) 益田東高 |
27位 10.52 山本 倖輝(1) 岩美高 |
28位 10.57 秦野 倫護(1) 米子東高 |
29位 11.03 河野 啓輔(1) 石見智翠館高 |
30位 11.23 市原 光(2) 境高 |
31位 11.41 滝山 泰生(1) 鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.40 檜垣 蒼(2) 倉敷高 |
2位 15.06 七搦 翔太(2) 西条農高 |
3位 15.11 淺田 龍(2) 西京高 |
4位 15.32 入野 越平(2) 広島国際学院高 |
5位 15.37 鵜飼 叶琉(2) 八頭高 |
6位 15.39 辻 亮斗(1) 鳥取城北高 |
7位 15.40 向井 真裕(3) 宇部鴻城高 |
8位 15.42 三島 拓斗(1) 神辺旭高 |
9位 15.45 本宮 優心(1) 世羅高 |
10位 15.58 天野 裕人(2) 水島工業高 |
10位 15.58 野村 奏汰(3) 萩高 |
12位 16.02 手打 大樹(1) 米子松蔭高 |
13位 16.08 金元 智哉(3) 広島皆実高 |
13位 16.08 村上 颯冴(3) 益田東高 |
15位 16.09 沖永 啓太(3) 聖光高 |
16位 16.13 右遠 大輝(3) 岡山商大附高 |
17位 16.19 松阪 璃人(3) 高川学園高 |
18位 16.24 藤山 凌輔(3) 市立呉高 |
19位 16.30 伊藤 凪沙(2) 出雲工高 |
20位 16.40 栗原 卓也(2) 平田高 |
21位 16.46 藤井 智也(1) 玉野光南高 |
22位 16.49 藤枝 颯太(2) 倉吉東高 |
23位 17.05 白根 圭悟(1) 豊浦高 |
24位 17.11 原田 祐志(1) 就実高 |
25位 17.22 山田 輝(2) 境高 |
25位 17.22 北村 斗(2) 鳥取中央育英高 |
27位 17.44 中村 海登(1) 倉敷南高 |
28位 17.47 高田 洸洋(2) 鳥取東高 |
29位 17.50 吉野 北斗(2) 石見智翠館高 |
30位 17.56 吉仲 和真(1) 岩美高 |
31位 19.07 木井 滉貴(1) 米子東高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.57 植月 俊太(3) 倉敷高 |
2位 15.13 宮本 凪(3) 宇部鴻城高 |
3位 15.21 端本 大星(3) 広島国際学院高 |
4位 15.26 佐々木 歩央(3) 西京高 |
5位 15.29 三谷 虎太郎(1) 世羅高 |
6位 15.36 岡本 凌輝(3) 西条農高 |
7位 15.37 安村 瑠輝愛(2) 高川学園高 |
8位 15.58 河本 篤哉(3) 岡山商大附高 |
9位 15.59 橋本 蒼太(1) 八頭高 |
10位 16.03 山根 紅葉(1) 米子松蔭高 |
11位 16.04 田中 雅久(2) 広島皆実高 |
11位 16.04 山田 歩輝(3) 神辺旭高 |
13位 16.09 竹内 優貴(1) 鳥取城北高 |
14位 16.12 藤本 晄太(1) 水島工業高 |
15位 16.22 武波 敬(3) 萩高 |
16位 16.25 三島 琉正(2) 平田高 |
17位 16.26 岡本 壮流(3) 市立呉高 |
18位 16.44 平野 健心(3) 出雲工高 |
19位 16.45 清木 涼平(2) 聖光高 |
20位 16.48 友野 秀哉(1) 玉野光南高 |
21位 16.49 松田 幸大(3) 就実高 |
22位 16.54 前田 琉翔(2) 倉吉東高 |
23位 17.26 末島 佑一(1) 豊浦高 |
24位 17.30 永見 凪翔(1) 鳥取中央育英高 |
25位 17.33 田原 翔太(2) 益田東高 |
26位 17.46 山本 敏礼(2) 石見智翠館高 |
27位 17.56 片岡 秀海(2) 倉敷南高 |
28位 18.09 山田 聖恭(1) 岩美高 |
29位 18.15 二岡 秀虎(1) 境高 |
30位 18.27 芝柳 遼太郎(1) 米子東高 |
31位 20.18 太田 咲真(2) 鳥取東高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.10.06興譲館高 |
2位 1.10.47銀河学院高 |
3位 1.12.36西京高 |
4位 1.13.42比治山女子高 |
5位 1.13.58倉敷高 |
6位 1.15.15益田東高 |
7位 1.15.37鳥取城北高 |
8位 1.15.43世羅高 |
9位 1.15.56平田高 |
10位 1.17.03倉吉東高 |
11位 1.18.00沼田高 |
12位 1.18.04聖光高 |
13位 1.18.16岡山操山高 |
14位 1.19.30市立呉高 |
15位 1.19.39豊浦高 |
16位 1.20.03宇部鴻城高 |
17位 1.20.08玉野光南高 |
18位 1.20.17岡山東商高 |
19位 1.21.11神辺旭高 |
20位 1.21.21八頭高 |
21位 1.22.17就実高 |
22位 1.22.37萩高 |
23位 1.23.37宇部高 |
24位 1.34.35鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 19.46 森安 桃風(2) 銀河学院高 |
2位 20.28 土屋 実耶弥(3) 西京高 |
3位 20.35 小田原 彩乃(3) 比治山女子高 |
4位 20.44 後藤 彩香(2) 世羅高 |
5位 20.52 河本 乙花(2) 鳥取城北高 |
6位 20.53 樋口 美桜(2) 興譲館高 |
7位 20.55 梅田 真絃(3) 沼田高 |
8位 21.07 石田 萌笑(2) 益田東高 |
9位 21.09 板岡 侑花(2) 市立呉高 |
10位 21.14 松本 友(2) 豊浦高 |
11位 21.17 森山 紗仁美(2) 平田高 |
12位 21.27 北迫 花(2) 倉吉東高 |
13位 21.28 堀家 捺葵(2) 岡山操山高 |
14位 21.44 和田 みらい(3) 就実高 |
15位 21.53 山本 笑莉(3) 倉敷高 |
16位 22.08 原田 栞那(2) 宇部鴻城高 |
17位 22.13 萩原 和奏(3) 玉野光南高 |
18位 22.25 清松 梨花(2) 聖光高 |
19位 23.08 政田 葉月(2) 宇部高 |
20位 23.09 中塚 梨菜(3) 神辺旭高 |
21位 23.13 峯俊 真菜(3) 岡山東商高 |
22位 23.15 内田 あかり(3) 八頭高 |
23位 23.20 藤川 楓花(1) 萩高 |
24位 27.16 竹森 恋(1) 鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.53 奥本 菜瑠海(2) 興譲館高 |
2位 13.21 高橋 美月(2) 銀河学院高 |
3位 13.26 岡﨑 芽依(1) 岡山操山高 |
4位 13.38 佐内 瑞希(2) 西京高 |
5位 13.54 矢吹 美宙(3) 倉吉東高 |
6位 14.01 村上 倫(2) 益田東高 |
7位 14.05 藤井 彩奈(1) 比治山女子高 |
8位 14.12 田邊 愛海(3) 倉敷高 |
9位 14.18 門脇 花音(2) 平田高 |
10位 14.19 福品 喜己(3) 世羅高 |
11位 14.46 山下 和奏(1) 聖光高 |
12位 14.47 木本 光(1) 宇部鴻城高 |
13位 15.00 本田 恵麻(1) 豊浦高 |
14位 15.01 川島 心蕗(2) 鳥取城北高 |
15位 15.02 川原 ひなの(1) 沼田高 |
16位 15.14 冨田 成美(3) 岡山東商高 |
17位 15.27 下田 心陽(1) 八頭高 |
18位 15.29 阿吹 遥加(1) 神辺旭高 |
19位 15.42 西山 こと乃(1) 萩高 |
20位 15.46 山口 侑衣菜(2) 玉野光南高 |
21位 15.51 大内 理愛(1) 宇部高 |
22位 15.57 中組 友唯(3) 市立呉高 |
23位 16.09 竹下 暖七(2) 就実高 |
24位 17.52 西垣 菜央(1) 鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.45 神田 青葉(1) 西京高 |
2位 10.02 井上 真佳(1) 銀河学院高 |
3位 10.08 大住 早永(1) 興譲館高 |
4位 10.23 井上 菜名(1) 世羅高 |
5位 10.30 小村 実加(1) 平田高 |
6位 10.37 エスター ワンジル(2) 益田東高 |
7位 10.40 藤村 心瑛菜(3) 比治山女子高 |
8位 10.45 竹本 ほのか(3) 倉吉東高 |
9位 10.47 中山 ねね(2) 岡山東商高 |
10位 10.56 山下 甘紅香(3) 鳥取城北高 |
11位 10.58 徳田 育歩(1) 聖光高 |
12位 11.09 古好 未侑(1) 玉野光南高 |
13位 11.14 河野 鈴音(1) 豊浦高 |
14位 11.19 佐々木 美月(1) 神辺旭高 |
14位 11.19 田﨑 瑠花(3) 沼田高 |
16位 11.22 米澤 咲希(1) 八頭高 |
17位 11.35 川上 那奈穂(1) 倉敷高 |
18位 11.37 上原 菜摘(3) 市立呉高 |
19位 11.38 大﨑 詩(2) 萩高 |
20位 11.43 湯浅 茜音(1) 岡山操山高 |
21位 11.47 梶山 美空(1) 就実高 |
22位 11.58 大畠 夢(2) 宇部鴻城高 |
23位 12.25 平岡 咲希(1) 宇部高 |
24位 13.59 戸板 実穂(2) 鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.06 坪島 さくら(2) 興譲館高 |
2位 10.08 中塔 美咲(1) 銀河学院高 |
3位 10.20 水田 有香(3) 西京高 |
4位 10.32 德丸 しゅう(1) 比治山女子高 |
5位 10.34 中村 仁香(1) 鳥取城北高 |
6位 10.40 難波 聖菜(3) 倉敷高 |
7位 10.43 作間 華絵(3) 益田東高 |
8位 11.00 多久和 陽菜(2) 平田高 |
8位 11.00 大久保 華(1) 聖光高 |
10位 11.05 中山 羽菜(2) 沼田高 |
11位 11.15 芳賀 あかり(2) 世羅高 |
12位 11.17 永見 咲羽(2) 倉吉東高 |
13位 11.32 藤原 小晴(1) 玉野光南高 |
13位 11.32 有本 佳蓮(2) 八頭高 |
15位 11.35 黒田 奈々(1) 神辺旭高 |
16位 11.41 竹内 柚月(3) 岡山東商高 |
16位 11.41 金田 乃々花(1) 豊浦高 |
18位 11.44 中田 花暖(3) 市立呉高 |
19位 12.13 吉川 真実(1) 就実高 |
20位 12.15 村田 衣香(1) 宇部鴻城高 |
21位 12.16 辻 彩花(2) 宇部高 |
22位 12.28 西村 羽未(3) 萩高 |
23位 12.42 葛原 舞華(2) 岡山操山高 |
24位 12.57 冨林 和花(1) 鳥取東高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.38 ジャネット ニーヴァ(3) 倉敷高 |
2位 16.06 アイリン チェプコルコル(1) 興譲館高 |
3位 17.30 片岡 碧巴葉(3) 銀河学院高 |
4位 17.50 藤村 心優花(1) 比治山女子高 |
5位 18.14 岩田 凉風(1) 鳥取城北高 |
6位 18.25 髙木 萌衣(2) 西京高 |
7位 18.47 淺原 琉那(3) 益田東高 |
8位 18.51 青木 愛葉(3) 平田高 |
9位 18.55 寺岡 優花(2) 聖光高 |
9位 18.55 梅本 空(2) 宇部鴻城高 |
11位 18.57 金光 紗和(1) 岡山操山高 |
12位 19.02 間處 寧乙(2) 世羅高 |
13位 19.03 藤本 華穂(2) 市立呉高 |
14位 19.22 森元 杏(2) 岡山東商高 |
15位 19.28 牧野 色花(3) 玉野光南高 |
16位 19.29 楢林 せいか(3) 萩高 |
17位 19.39 小西 優織(2) 神辺旭高 |
17位 19.39 三藤 礼菜(2) 沼田高 |
19位 19.40 河田 理子(2) 倉吉東高 |
20位 19.45 樋野 紗凪(3) 八頭高 |
21位 19.57 越智 雅(2) 宇部高 |
22位 20.24 赤木 聖菜(1) 就実高 |
23位 20.30 藤冨 那奈(1) 豊浦高 |
24位 22.31 山根 悠歌(1) 鳥取東高 |
コメント