全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
関東中学校駅伝
会場:八王子市上柚木公園(陸)
開催日:2022年12月04日
決勝 |
1位 56.56三島中 |
2位 57.29常盤松中 |
3位 57.41松戸古ケ崎中 |
4位 57.51上尾大石中 |
5位 57.53久寺家中 |
6位 58.08厚崎中 |
7位 58.11川中島中 |
8位 58.29土合中 |
9位 58.36横浜田奈中 |
10位 58.51寄居男衾中 |
11位 59.11塚越中 |
12位 59.11大沢中 |
13位 59.24中之条中 |
14位 59.30吉岡中 |
15位 59.37荒砥中 |
16位 59.40前橋第六中 |
17位 59.51西高津中 |
18位 59.52櫛形中 |
19位 59.55八千代第一中 |
20位 1.00.01小山第三中 |
21位 1.00.03笠原中 |
22位 1.00.05美野里中 |
23位 1.00.10あきる野西中 |
24位 1.00.38川越砂中 |
25位 1.00.39牛堀中 |
26位 1.01.12八王子選抜 |
27位 1.01.59日野第一中 |
28位 1.02.11成城中 |
29位 1.02.31足立十一中 |
30位 1.03.07塩山中 |
31位 1.04.56白根巨摩中 |
32位 1.05.06双葉中 |
DSQ柏酒井根中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.52 上杉 敦史:常盤松中 |
2位 10.54 貝原 悠里:塚越中 |
3位 10.56 坂井 駿太:厚崎中 |
4位 10.58 伊藤 悠ノ介:柏酒井根中 |
5位 11.00 江口 怜臣:大沢中 |
6位 11.03 吉村 莉一郎:松戸古ケ崎中 |
7位 11.04 伊藤 優喜:横浜田奈中 |
8位 11.11 福井 涼介:三島中 |
9位 11.16 保々 遼斗:櫛形中 |
10位 11.17 伊藤 寛人:前橋第六中 |
11位 11.21 西岡 楓真:あきる野西中 |
12位 11.23 山本 隼士:日野第一中 |
13位 11.25 小島 大輝:西高津中 |
14位 11.26 坂尻 宗隆:八千代第一中 |
15位 11.26 石橋 涼太:川中島中 |
16位 11.27 川村 光平:美野里中 |
17位 11.27 武藤 皐:久寺家中 |
18位 11.28 吉田 陽翔:中之条中 |
19位 11.29 金子 柊哉:上尾大石中 |
20位 11.31 山野 颯也:双葉中 |
21位 11.31 松宮 陽向:吉岡中 |
22位 11.32 小林 修輔:荒砥中 |
23位 11.35 山元 蒼大:土合中 |
24位 11.36 芦澤 由都:塩山中 |
25位 11.40 美間 祐人:牛堀中 |
26位 11.43 染野 碧斗:寄居男衾中 |
27位 11.44 森田 敦也:小山第三中 |
28位 11.45 春山 和輝:笠原中 |
29位 11.49 飯田 陽生:八王子選抜 |
30位 11.54 後藤 優周:川越砂中 |
31位 12.13 文屋 佑陽:成城中 |
32位 12.24 中村 和真:足立十一中 |
33位 12.46 中込 愛大:白根巨摩中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.30 中村 龍堂:三島中 |
2位 8.38 根本 元稀:厚崎中 |
3位 8.39 大西 侑:塚越中 |
4位 8.50 木村 温人:土合中 |
4位 8.50 貞包 昴弥:川中島中 |
4位 8.50 山上 永悟:常盤松中 |
7位 8.51 納冨 裕太:久寺家中 |
8位 8.52 田村 悠陽:上尾大石中 |
8位 8.52 小柳 智大:柏酒井根中 |
10位 9.00 田村 樹:吉岡中 |
11位 9.01 手塚 彪斗:大沢中 |
12位 9.04 高野 壮輝:笠原中 |
12位 9.04 石井 琢也:松戸古ケ崎中 |
12位 9.04 菊池 俊輝:寄居男衾中 |
15位 9.05 高橋 岳:中之条中 |
16位 9.06 木曽 陽太:西高津中 |
17位 9.08 鴨作 大夢:櫛形中 |
17位 9.08 佐藤 蒼斗:横浜田奈中 |
19位 9.09 小林 瑛斗:小山第三中 |
19位 9.09 中田 大道:牛堀中 |
21位 9.11 木暮 利翔:荒砥中 |
21位 9.11 本間 太雲:川越砂中 |
23位 9.14 中山 翼:八千代第一中 |
24位 9.15 中村 琥珀:前橋第六中 |
25位 9.18 廣瀬 王希:塩山中 |
26位 9.20 石井 恵:八王子選抜 |
27位 9.21 高野 渉:美野里中 |
28位 9.23 徳田 十也:成城中 |
29位 9.24 本間 陽:日野第一中 |
30位 9.25 網野 七音:あきる野西中 |
31位 9.27 小椋 龍磨:足立十一中 |
32位 9.51 荻原 秀侑:双葉中 |
33位 9.56 名執 太賀:白根巨摩中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.47 持田 泰宏:松戸古ケ崎中 |
1位 8.47 五月女 千明:三島中 |
3位 8.54 片岡 満:柏酒井根中 |
4位 8.56 勝部 匠亮:久寺家中 |
5位 9.01 高田 弥槻:上尾大石中 |
6位 9.04 石田 匠:土合中 |
7位 9.06 津坂 嘉人:塚越中 |
7位 9.06 杉田 龍助:寄居男衾中 |
9位 9.07 長瀬 真広:常盤松中 |
9位 9.07 岩上 洸大:荒砥中 |
11位 9.09 増子 慶大:厚崎中 |
12位 9.10 関 潤也:小山第三中 |
13位 9.11 保坂 春輔:櫛形中 |
14位 9.15 川野 龍星:美野里中 |
14位 9.15 秋山 要:吉岡中 |
16位 9.16 入江 佑典:大沢中 |
17位 9.17 酒井 大空:川中島中 |
18位 9.18 山本 玄太:横浜田奈中 |
19位 9.20 東 翼作:あきる野西中 |
19位 9.20 塚原 惟歩:川越砂中 |
19位 9.20 柳田 悠稀:中之条中 |
22位 9.22 白石 陽紀:笠原中 |
22位 9.22 安田 珀斗:八千代第一中 |
24位 9.24 真部 陽:前橋第六中 |
25位 9.25 椎木 優颯:牛堀中 |
26位 9.27 守屋 亮汰:足立十一中 |
27位 9.29 遠藤 快秀:西高津中 |
28位 9.34 安藤 大真:成城中 |
29位 9.41 遠藤 正和:八王子選抜 |
30位 9.46 小澤 昇弘:日野第一中 |
31位 10.01 中嶋 俊介:白根巨摩中 |
32位 10.05 鶴田 勇翔:塩山中 |
33位 10.22 志村 悠成:双葉中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.58 木村 洸太:常盤松中 |
2位 8.59 竹内 琉カ:三島中 |
2位 8.59 東島 颯希:横浜田奈中 |
4位 9.02 黒澤 昊:久寺家中 |
5位 9.06 大谷 謙心:上尾大石中 |
6位 9.09 松田 伶央:川中島中 |
7位 9.10 内海 雅人:厚崎中 |
8位 9.13 妹尾 海俐:松戸古ケ崎中 |
8位 9.13 古谷 秋翔:土合中 |
10位 9.15 下山 翔輝:荒砥中 |
11位 9.19 佐藤 環:寄居男衾中 |
12位 9.24 小薗井 陵介:笠原中 |
13位 9.25 打越 成都:美野里中 |
14位 9.28 福島 悠貴:中之条中 |
15位 9.29 古閑 順雄:八王子選抜 |
16位 9.31 飯島 律希:八千代第一中 |
17位 9.33 岩瀬 杜仁:前橋第六中 |
18位 9.34 紅林 明希:あきる野西中 |
19位 9.36 櫻井 塁翔:吉岡中 |
20位 9.37 桐生 杷空:大沢中 |
21位 9.38 仁科 欽太:櫛形中 |
22位 9.39 豊島 大和:牛堀中 |
23位 9.43 長谷部 旬哉:小山第三中 |
24位 9.48 西舘 漣:西高津中 |
25位 9.53 坂上 昂:川越砂中 |
26位 9.55 竹本 翔太郎:塚越中 |
26位 9.55 武藤 瑛太:塩山中 |
28位 9.56 河野 楓雅:足立十一中 |
29位 10.02 長島 寛樹:成城中 |
30位 10.05 イアン ジロー バートランド:白根巨摩中 |
31位 10.17 広瀬 正人:日野第一中 |
32位 10.44 伊藤 悠希:双葉中 |
DSQ 佐藤 雅暁:柏酒井根中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.49 大山 滉介:柏酒井根中 |
2位 8.58 柿沼 洋羽:上尾大石中 |
3位 9.05 野崎 航史:川中島中 |
4位 9.07 阿久津 羽琉:厚崎中 |
5位 9.08 鳴海 玲央:土合中 |
6位 9.09 五月女 翔太:三島中 |
7位 9.14 阿南 幸汰:久寺家中 |
8位 9.17 小林 駿:小山第三中 |
9位 9.18 黒岩 敦斗:常盤松中 |
10位 9.22 大村 健太:前橋第六中 |
10位 9.22 城尾 太陽:松戸古ケ崎中 |
12位 9.23 齋木 勘太郎:中之条中 |
12位 9.23 小野寺 天翔:寄居男衾中 |
14位 9.26 星川 琉恩:西高津中 |
14位 9.26 竹井 陽斗:横浜田奈中 |
14位 9.26 金子 素生:吉岡中 |
17位 9.38 名取 空来夢:櫛形中 |
18位 9.39 吉川 春斗:牛堀中 |
18位 9.39 坂上 司:川越砂中 |
20位 9.42 野口 翔太:美野里中 |
20位 9.42 青柳 隆之介:大沢中 |
22位 9.44 坂入 汐:八千代第一中 |
23位 9.48 星 光:成城中 |
24位 9.49 江尻 航星:笠原中 |
24位 9.49 大前 心護:足立十一中 |
26位 9.50 河又 遼也:八王子選抜 |
27位 9.51 福田 晃生:荒砥中 |
28位 10.05 溝井 勇武氣:塚越中 |
29位 10.09 小川 飛翔:塩山中 |
29位 10.09 森田 柾輝:あきる野西中 |
31位 10.23 西山 颯:日野第一中 |
32位 10.37 内田 峻太郎:白根巨摩中 |
33位 11.55 廣瀬 暖馬:双葉中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.07 北村 侑也:柏酒井根中 |
2位 10.12 中川 朝陽:松戸古ケ崎中 |
3位 10.16 吉川 英士:寄居男衾中 |
4位 10.20 中三川 大和:三島中 |
5位 10.21 寺内 頼:あきる野西中 |
6位 10.23 矢野 良亮:久寺家中 |
7位 10.24 中村 海鳳:川中島中 |
7位 10.24 大和田 海洋:常盤松中 |
9位 10.25 大沼 稜來:上尾大石中 |
10位 10.32 進藤 泰晟:塚越中 |
11位 10.35 木村 漸:大沢中 |
12位 10.37 小林 幸之将:西高津中 |
13位 10.38 大里 咲翔:八千代第一中 |
14位 10.39 井上 翔大:土合中 |
14位 10.39 松本 琉生:笠原中 |
16位 10.40 冨沢 豊重:中之条中 |
17位 10.41 安井 雅人:横浜田奈中 |
17位 10.41 阿部 晴成:荒砥中 |
17位 10.41 遠藤 偉太:川越砂中 |
20位 10.42 久保田 天斗:吉岡中 |
21位 10.43 片山 寛隆:双葉中 |
22位 10.46 若松 夏月:日野第一中 |
23位 10.49 飯塚 建太:前橋第六中 |
24位 10.55 加藤 光貴:美野里中 |
25位 10.58 尾崎 佑磨:小山第三中 |
26位 11.01 名取 奏介:櫛形中 |
27位 11.03 三浦 遼太:八王子選抜 |
28位 11.07 吉井 喬哉:牛堀中 |
29位 11.08 大竹 龍聖:厚崎中 |
30位 11.11 中井 裕紀:成城中 |
31位 11.28 多比良 京弥:足立十一中 |
32位 11.31 内田 晴:白根巨摩中 |
33位 12.04 小川 悠吏:塩山中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 47.42いすみ岬中 |
2位 47.52真岡中 |
3位 48.22下館南中 |
4位 48.37中郷中 |
5位 48.37松戸常盤平中 |
6位 49.03有秋中 |
7位 49.06足立十一中 |
8位 49.27荒砥中 |
9位 49.43前橋第七中 |
10位 49.44真岡東中 |
11位 49.56神栖第二中 |
12位 50.01美野里中 |
13位 50.05厚崎中 |
14位 50.05鎌ケ谷第三中 |
15位 50.16甘楽中 |
16位 50.18宮原中 |
17位 50.31櫛形中 |
18位 50.32新島学園中 |
19位 50.41横浜田奈中 |
20位 50.46八王子選抜 |
21位 50.48若松原中 |
22位 50.48鵠沼中 |
23位 50.58清新第一中 |
24位 51.09追浜中 |
25位 51.12所沢東中 |
26位 51.19山内中 |
27位 51.26滑川中 |
28位 52.04越谷栄進中 |
29位 53.02東大附属中 |
30位 53.02金町中 |
31位 54.55塩山中 |
32位 56.39甲府北中 |
33位 57.32韮崎西中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.27 磯 陽向:厚崎中 |
2位 10.47 松本 瑠莉:真岡東中 |
3位 10.48 長島 彩音:真岡中 |
4位 10.49 石川 舞桜:いすみ岬中 |
5位 10.59 渡辺 光桃:松戸常盤平中 |
6位 11.00 稲井 円花:荒砥中 |
7位 11.02 菅 陽万里:中郷中 |
8位 11.04 齊藤 優空:宮原中 |
9位 11.07 大谷 彩乃:前橋第七中 |
10位 11.10 伊藤 美喜:横浜田奈中 |
11位 11.10 山口 心結梨:鎌ケ谷第三中 |
12位 11.20 井上 穂奏:山内中 |
13位 11.20 田代 莉奈子:新島学園中 |
14位 11.21 田辺 有彩:足立十一中 |
15位 11.26 横内 花夏:櫛形中 |
16位 11.27 草柳 杏恋:下館南中 |
17位 11.27 岸 咲良:美野里中 |
18位 11.28 大橋 空:若松原中 |
19位 11.30 中山 心音:神栖第二中 |
20位 11.35 綿貫 音:有秋中 |
21位 11.36 堀米 凛花:越谷栄進中 |
22位 11.41 竹村 ありさ:追浜中 |
23位 11.41 長谷川 理子:八王子選抜 |
24位 11.44 小林 彩音:清新第一中 |
25位 11.51 井手 昌恵:所沢東中 |
26位 11.55 奈良村 小町:甲府北中 |
27位 11.58 堀越 柚葵:甘楽中 |
28位 11.59 根本 心海:東大附属中 |
29位 11.59 谷口 心渚:滑川中 |
30位 12.00 南羽 彩恵:鵠沼中 |
31位 12.19 中村 千香:塩山中 |
32位 12.23 外川 杏奈:金町中 |
33位 12.43 山本 小雪:韮崎西中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.18 山本 愛珠:有秋中 |
2位 8.20 堀内 凛乃:いすみ岬中 |
3位 8.21 菅 偲月:中郷中 |
4位 8.25 柳 琴都:横浜田奈中 |
4位 8.25 戸谷 優海:下館南中 |
6位 8.27 宅和 美心:美野里中 |
6位 8.27 岩永 青葉:松戸常盤平中 |
8位 8.29 小板橋 莉央:追浜中 |
9位 8.33 野澤 唯:足立十一中 |
10位 8.34 山口 彩華:真岡中 |
11位 8.35 村松 夢華:神栖第二中 |
12位 8.36 橋本 桃音:荒砥中 |
12位 8.36 櫛渕 比楽理:前橋第七中 |
14位 8.37 宮武 芽生:所沢東中 |
15位 8.38 山中 悠未:鎌ケ谷第三中 |
16位 8.42 小笠原 羚:櫛形中 |
16位 8.42 辻 陽花:真岡東中 |
18位 8.44 大杉 茉希:宮原中 |
19位 8.48 中垣 梨緒:山内中 |
19位 8.48 渡瀬 野乃花:八王子選抜 |
21位 8.53 上杉 珠生:越谷栄進中 |
21位 8.53 新井 璃子:金町中 |
23位 8.57 ズゴーラ 海羽:新島学園中 |
24位 8.58 黒澤 碧:甘楽中 |
25位 9.01 吉武 伶実香:厚崎中 |
25位 9.01 樋口 寧音:塩山中 |
25位 9.01 渡辺 葉凪:清新第一中 |
28位 9.02 高橋 陽菜:鵠沼中 |
28位 9.02 利根川 綺々:滑川中 |
30位 9.03 北村 和奏:若松原中 |
31位 9.31 三澤 怜奈:韮崎西中 |
32位 9.36 松村 萌永:東大附属中 |
33位 10.20 二宮 心絆:甲府北中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.13 伊東 輝恵:鵠沼中 |
2位 8.16 吉川 夢音:真岡中 |
3位 8.29 伊藤 めぐみ:いすみ岬中 |
4位 8.31 佐藤 凛音:下館南中 |
5位 8.42 神田 想葉:美野里中 |
6位 8.43 米田 彩香:松戸常盤平中 |
7位 8.46 松井 瞳空:足立十一中 |
7位 8.46 寺坂 優那:宮原中 |
9位 8.49 根本 さや:中郷中 |
10位 8.51 林 沙綾:有秋中 |
11位 8.52 古井戸 苺花:新島学園中 |
12位 8.54 山根 伶奈:前橋第七中 |
13位 8.59 和田 陽菜実:荒砥中 |
14位 9.00 高木 花菜:所沢東中 |
15位 9.02 加藤 幸:真岡東中 |
16位 9.06 倉林 万優:甘楽中 |
17位 9.07 宮道 優花:金町中 |
18位 9.09 山下 紗菜:鎌ケ谷第三中 |
19位 9.10 長澤 杏:櫛形中 |
20位 9.11 小上 葵子:清新第一中 |
21位 9.14 藤原 陽菜:横浜田奈中 |
22位 9.17 星野 心菜:厚崎中 |
23位 9.18 佐野 ちひろ:若松原中 |
23位 9.18 岩田 柚花:東大附属中 |
25位 9.20 尾原 亜紀:追浜中 |
26位 9.21 坪井 茉那:神栖第二中 |
27位 9.22 木俣 沙菜:山内中 |
27位 9.22 加納 由莉:越谷栄進中 |
27位 9.22 佐藤 葉月:滑川中 |
30位 9.27 山田 るり:韮崎西中 |
31位 9.35 瀬野尾 美雪:八王子選抜 |
32位 9.41 廣瀬 萌衣:塩山中 |
33位 11.23 中込 心音:甲府北中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.29 滝田 凜彩:下館南中 |
2位 8.30 島内 瑠花:有秋中 |
3位 8.43 三木 かのん:足立十一中 |
4位 8.47 中村 璃彩:いすみ岬中 |
5位 8.49 富 彩花:神栖第二中 |
6位 8.56 折戸 千華:松戸常盤平中 |
7位 8.59 西谷 彩希:若松原中 |
7位 8.59 田中 伶奈:甘楽中 |
9位 9.01 富永 愛梨:真岡中 |
9位 9.01 高橋 くるみ:八王子選抜 |
11位 9.03 阿久津 ひびき:厚崎中 |
12位 9.05 松本 素直:清新第一中 |
13位 9.10 濱田 亜妃:滑川中 |
14位 9.11 大野 紗良:宮原中 |
14位 9.11 宮田 果林:真岡東中 |
16位 9.12 奥野 桜姫:櫛形中 |
17位 9.14 内海 聡美:鵠沼中 |
18位 9.17 星川 姫菜:中郷中 |
19位 9.19 今津 愛梨:山内中 |
19位 9.19 石坂 紗楽:新島学園中 |
21位 9.22 堀越 早智:荒砥中 |
22位 9.25 依田 彩愛:横浜田奈中 |
23位 9.26 野崎 悠里:鎌ケ谷第三中 |
24位 9.29 奥木 桃夏:前橋第七中 |
25位 9.35 今江 心優:所沢東中 |
26位 9.36 石田 美咲:美野里中 |
27位 9.40 渡邊 紗帆:金町中 |
28位 9.42 増田 帆香:越谷栄進中 |
29位 9.43 日比野 葵:追浜中 |
30位 9.50 根本 真海:東大附属中 |
31位 9.52 奥村 望叶:塩山中 |
32位 10.50 田中 晴瑠:甲府北中 |
33位 11.10 野田 菜々美:韮崎西中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.08 柴田 結萌:中郷中 |
2位 11.13 山口 凛華:真岡中 |
3位 11.15 諏訪 沙枝:甘楽中 |
4位 11.17 石川 未遥:いすみ岬中 |
5位 11.30 福元 可愛:下館南中 |
5位 11.30 藤澤 心々:荒砥中 |
7位 11.32 松島 和花:松戸常盤平中 |
8位 11.37 林 美希:前橋第七中 |
9位 11.41 山口 紗奈:神栖第二中 |
9位 11.41 前田 知花:八王子選抜 |
11位 11.42 鈴木 あすか:鎌ケ谷第三中 |
12位 11.43 野口 夏音:足立十一中 |
13位 11.49 横倉 つぼみ:美野里中 |
13位 11.49 六原 優梨花:有秋中 |
15位 11.53 谷口 來花:滑川中 |
16位 11.56 前田 二千翔:追浜中 |
17位 11.57 栗林 美羽:清新第一中 |
18位 12.00 鈴木 香凛:若松原中 |
19位 12.01 中島 穂乃花:櫛形中 |
20位 12.02 石川 愛菜:真岡東中 |
21位 12.04 舘野 眞子:新島学園中 |
22位 12.09 山畑 和香:所沢東中 |
23位 12.11 大崎 美希:甲府北中 |
24位 12.17 染谷 俐央那:厚崎中 |
25位 12.19 石黒 未波:東大附属中 |
25位 12.19 青山 未來:鵠沼中 |
27位 12.27 大原 文奈:横浜田奈中 |
28位 12.30 山崎 智美:山内中 |
29位 12.31 更科 友莉:越谷栄進中 |
30位 12.33 増田 彩乃:宮原中 |
31位 12.59 二葉 凛桜:金町中 |
32位 14.02 雨宮 紗良:塩山中 |
33位 14.41 村上 実優:韮崎西中 |
コメント