岩手県南地区中学校駅伝
会場:大船渡市内マラソンコース
開催日:2023年1月08日
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 52.48高田東中A |
2位 53.00遠野中A |
3位 53.22雫石中 |
4位 54.32見前中A |
5位 55.15二戸福岡中 |
6位 55.16山田中A |
7位 55.28滝沢第二中A |
8位 56.01北上・南中A |
9位 56.04宮古・河南中A |
10位 56.13久慈中A |
11位 56.30長内中A |
12位 56.34陸前高田・第一中A |
13位 56.36大船渡・第一中A |
14位 56.41大船渡・第一中B |
15位 56.49盛岡北陵中 |
16位 57.02大船渡・第一中C |
17位 57.03高田東中B |
18位 57.06興田中A |
19位 57.14厳美中A |
20位 57.15岩泉小本中 |
21位 57.50滝沢中 |
22位 58.13釜石中A |
23位 58.29見前中B |
24位 58.32北上江釣子中 |
25位 58.36久慈中B |
26位 58.47三崎中A |
27位 58.56遠野中B |
28位 59.06南城中A |
29位 59.07田野畑中A |
30位 59.14室根中B |
31位 59.17花巻北中A |
32位 59.20下小路中A |
33位 59.28洋野大野中 |
34位 59.34遠野西中A |
35位 59.35宮古・河南中B |
36位 59.45大船渡中B |
37位 59.48末崎中A |
38位 59.48陸前高田・第一中B |
39位 59.56大東中A |
40位 59.57北上・南中B |
41位 1.00.05吉浜中 |
42位 1.00.05長内中B |
43位 1.00.28陸前高田・第一中C |
44位 1.00.29山田中B |
45位 1.00.43室根中A |
46位 1.00.45普代中A |
47位 1.00.53有住中A |
48位 1.01.03奥州水沢南中 |
49位 1.01.07遠野西中B |
50位 1.01.09遠野中C |
51位 1.01.10宮古花輪中 |
52位 1.01.17遠野東中A |
53位 1.01.18野田中A |
54位 1.01.39甲子中B |
55位 1.02.04花巻北中B |
56位 1.02.07高田東中C |
57位 1.02.08釜石中B |
58位 1.02.10有住中B |
59位 1.02.13滝沢第二中B |
60位 1.02.20東山中C |
61位 1.02.23厳美中B |
62位 1.02.24遠野東中B |
63位 1.02.26越喜来中A |
64位 1.02.30遠野中D |
65位 1.02.32山田中C |
66位 1.02.45大槌学園A |
67位 1.03.07末崎中B |
68位 1.03.10東山中D |
69位 1.03.14大東中B |
70位 1.03.17下小路中B |
71位 1.03.17大槌学園B |
72位 1.03.24赤崎中B |
73位 1.03.27南城中B |
74位 1.04.03興田中B |
75位 1.04.04大船渡中A |
76位 1.04.07世田米中B |
77位 1.04.12甲子中A |
78位 1.04.25宮古津軽石中 |
79位 1.04.29東山中A |
80位 1.04.36興田中C |
81位 1.04.46久慈侍浜中 |
82位 1.04.48普代中B |
83位 1.04.51厳美中C |
84位 1.04.56田野畑中B |
85位 1.05.04衣川中B |
86位 1.05.22大船渡日頃市中 |
87位 1.05.50野田中B |
88位 1.06.05高田東中E |
89位 1.06.12高田東中F |
90位 1.06.19世田米中A |
91位 1.06.32高田東中D |
92位 1.06.38金ケ崎中A |
93位 1.06.52三崎中B |
94位 1.06.59大原中B |
95位 1.06.59綾里中B |
96位 1.07.59金ケ崎中B |
97位 1.08.47越喜来中B |
98位 1.08.48赤崎中A |
99位 1.10.13赤崎中C |
100位 1.10.25衣川中A |
101位 1.10.45大原中A |
102位 1.10.48綾里中A |
103位 1.11.52東山中B |
決勝 |
1位 13.30 小原 快都:遠野中A |
2位 13.31 鈴木 健真:見前中A |
3位 13.53 小田 武蔵:三崎中A |
4位 14.02 若林 夢希:雫石中 |
5位 14.03 熊谷 哲平:田野畑中A |
6位 14.13 出雲 叶愛:宮古・河南中A |
7位 14.17 佐藤 塁斗:興田中A |
8位 14.18 吉田 琢真:高田東中A |
9位 14.23 井坂 一希:滝沢第二中A |
10位 14.25 山田 陽翔:長内中A |
11位 14.32 金野 礼慈:大船渡・第一中C |
12位 14.35 斎藤 大:遠野西中A |
13位 14.35 欠端 陽翔:二戸福岡中 |
14位 14.39 松浦 海翔:滝沢中 |
15位 14.41 片山 裕哉:岩泉小本中 |
16位 14.41 昆 遥:北上江釣子中 |
17位 14.45 佐々木 辰樹:山田中A |
18位 14.49 伊藤 伸太郎:陸前高田・第一中A |
19位 14.52 国崎 蒼太:下小路中A |
20位 14.53 木村 爽太郎:吉浜中 |
21位 14.53 高橋 瑞己:盛岡北陵中 |
22位 14.55 中村 瑛治:長内中B |
23位 14.56 熊谷 修:大船渡・第一中A |
24位 15.05 小宮 颯馬:厳美中A |
25位 15.08 笹原 颯月:久慈中A |
26位 15.08 上小路 陸:洋野大野中 |
27位 15.11 野呂 慶治:遠野中B |
28位 15.16 志田 哉希:末崎中A |
29位 15.18 袴田 寛人:南城中A |
30位 15.19 瀬野 聖士:久慈中B |
31位 15.20 村上 英翼:陸前高田・第一中C |
32位 15.21 佐藤 和:有住中A |
33位 15.28 小山 温樹:室根中B |
34位 15.29 三田地 哉斗:大船渡中B |
35位 15.31 菊池 樹:大船渡・第一中B |
36位 15.33 寒川 柊成:花巻北中A |
37位 15.33 伊藤 亘平:北上・南中B |
38位 15.35 及川 亜輝斗:興田中C |
39位 15.35 留場 洸成:遠野東中A |
40位 15.35 佐藤 武尊:有住中B |
41位 15.39 杉田 翔:釜石中A |
42位 15.41 志藤 元:見前中B |
43位 15.42 石原 旺季:遠野西中B |
44位 15.44 森谷 周弥:北上・南中A |
45位 15.47 村木 稜汰:山田中B |
46位 15.50 熊谷 春海:高田東中B |
47位 15.53 吉田 和明:陸前高田・第一中B |
48位 15.54 藤沢 航:金ケ崎中A |
49位 15.55 大久保 裕介:甲子中B |
51位 15.56 瀬川 敬:南城中B |
52位 15.57 三浦 靖文:大東中A |
53位 15.58 小国 尚人:大槌学園A |
54位 16.00 奥寺 創太:遠野東中B |
55位 16.01 藤村 昂樹:宮古・河南中B |
56位 16.01 佐々木 春希:興田中B |
57位 16.02 石川 樹:高田東中C |
58位 16.03 松葉 良太:野田中B |
59位 16.07 宮田 青陽:厳美中B |
60位 16.07 高橋 史弥:奥州水沢南中 |
61位 16.15 小豆嶋 輝:大槌学園B |
62位 16.23 越戸 大我:久慈侍浜中 |
63位 16.27 葛西 日向:越喜来中A |
64位 16.28 山形 海渡:野田中A |
65位 16.28 中村 想:東山中C |
66位 16.28 鈴木 幹大:東山中D |
67位 16.28 小野寺 夏唯:東山中A |
68位 16.29 佐々木 亮輔:普代中A |
69位 16.35 金野 颯汰:赤崎中B |
70位 16.39 菊池 翔瑛:遠野中C |
71位 16.40 伊藤 圭:衣川中B |
72位 16.42 久保 玲斗:滝沢第二中B |
73位 16.43 荒川 海:山田中C |
74位 16.44 田村 弥慧:甲子中A |
75位 16.48 三浦 孝一郎:大東中B |
76位 16.51 古館 純季:末崎中B |
77位 16.53 小宅 翔:厳美中C |
78位 16.56 青山 隆生:高田東中E |
79位 16.57 佐々木 透有:花巻北中B |
80位 17.00 吉田 知生:高田東中F |
81位 17.05 佐々木 優成:田野畑中B |
82位 17.07 鳥沢 天妙:大船渡中A |
83位 17.09 及川 蒼太:世田米中A |
84位 17.09 桜井 舜也:下小路中B |
85位 17.10 菅野 凌亮:高田東中D |
86位 17.14 ?井 遊翔:三崎中B |
87位 17.14 畠山 徳輝:世田米中B |
88位 17.15 熊谷 颯人:越喜来中B |
89位 17.18 久保田 和也:宮古津軽石中 |
90位 17.33 佐々木 幸輝:綾里中A |
91位 17.34 千葉 拓哉:赤崎中A |
92位 17.48 伊藤 香月:遠野中D |
93位 17.54 炭釜 大地:綾里中B |
94位 17.58 村上 直也:東山中B |
95位 18.02 藤井 翔:大原中B |
96位 18.10 石川 健太:釜石中B |
97位 18.18 加賀 祐人:大原中A |
98位 18.19 橋本 和瑛:金ケ崎中B |
99位 18.35 佐藤 俊晃:大船渡日頃市中 |
100位 18.37 志田 空良:赤崎中C |
101位 18.38 菅原 翼:室根中A |
102位 18.41 中山 知哉:普代中B |
103位 21.05 佐々木 翔:衣川中A |
決勝 |
1位 13.33 高橋 優斗:雫石中 |
2位 13.39 菊池 笙:遠野中A |
3位 13.40 熊谷 秀人:高田東中A |
4位 13.51 中戸 元貴:北上・南中A |
5位 14.07 千田 修典:大船渡・第一中A |
6位 14.11 菅原 暖斗:北上江釣子中 |
7位 14.12 吉田 翔太:室根中A |
8位 14.20 小田嶋 嵩:盛岡北陵中 |
9位 14.26 小山 申一郎:見前中A |
10位 14.29 木村 元紀:山田中A |
11位 14.33 岩舘 周音:滝沢中 |
12位 14.35 岩崎 椋馬:久慈中A |
12位 14.35 佐藤 美寿輝:二戸福岡中 |
14位 14.37 箱石 航星:岩泉小本中 |
15位 14.39 高橋 拓海:南城中A |
16位 14.40 水野 杏慈:大船渡・第一中C |
17位 14.42 新山 歩夢:北上・南中B |
17位 14.42 村上 翼:高田東中B |
19位 14.43 矢内 千尋:滝沢第二中A |
20位 14.44 新村 幸平:宮古・河南中A |
21位 14.46 角田 大地:大船渡・第一中B |
22位 14.47 玉沢 優人:長内中A |
22位 14.47 上部 竜輝:陸前高田・第一中A |
24位 14.50 鎌倉 蓮:普代中A |
25位 14.51 城内 珠暉:遠野西中A |
26位 14.53 藤森 智也:興田中A |
27位 14.55 鈴木 優人:奥州水沢南中 |
28位 14.57 熊谷 幸大:見前中B |
29位 15.00 工藤 翼:厳美中A |
30位 15.04 渡辺 英樹:吉浜中 |
31位 15.07 小沢 礼武:釜石中A |
32位 15.08 小原 希琉:花巻北中A |
33位 15.09 佐藤 賢:花巻北中B |
34位 15.15 花輪 大輔:遠野中B |
34位 15.15 山口 拓夢:久慈中B |
36位 15.18 白石 青葉:越喜来中A |
37位 15.21 岩渕 蓮:大東中A |
38位 15.22 武藤 倫己:山田中B |
39位 15.26 小形 龍馬:衣川中B |
40位 15.32 遠藤 千冴:室根中B |
40位 15.32 赤井 亮友:大船渡中B |
42位 15.33 金野 龍:陸前高田・第一中C |
43位 15.34 駒井 愁:宮古・河南中B |
43位 15.34 宇夫方 胤晴:遠野中D |
45位 15.40 紀室 遥斗:末崎中A |
46位 15.41 千葉 空:東山中D |
46位 15.41 大倉 颯太郎:遠野中C |
46位 15.41 野崎 陸斗:三崎中A |
49位 15.46 山崎 康世:釜石中B |
50位 15.55 斎藤 愛貴:有住中A |
51位 15.56 千田 悠人:大東中B |
51位 15.56 久保田 涼:宮古花輪中 |
53位 15.58 長尾 蒼翔:田野畑中A |
54位 15.59 加藤 尚:大原中B |
54位 15.59 南川 結希:野田中A |
56位 16.01 大柏 一生:下小路中B |
57位 16.04 佐々木 哲平:陸前高田・第一中B |
57位 16.04 及川 翔:普代中B |
59位 16.05 芳賀 俊介:甲子中B |
61位 16.08 佐藤 龍斗:衣川中A |
62位 16.09 戸羽 優月:高田東中C |
63位 16.10 下舘 冬弥:洋野大野中 |
64位 16.11 岩崎 泰誓:大槌学園A |
64位 16.11 多田 理人:遠野西中B |
66位 16.12 及川 柊翔:興田中B |
66位 16.12 宗形 爽翔:厳美中C |
68位 16.13 那須 叶夢:東山中B |
69位 16.15 鈴木 聡馬:大船渡中A |
70位 16.22 菊地 貴偉:滝沢第二中B |
71位 16.25 新井谷 翔稀:長内中B |
72位 16.27 武田 恒之介:南城中B |
73位 16.29 西舘 秀星:山田中C |
74位 16.30 中村 海翔:田野畑中B |
75位 16.32 白沢 翼:東山中C |
75位 16.32 坂本 颯希:綾里中B |
75位 16.32 及川 瑠音:下小路中A |
78位 16.33 鈴木 樹:高田東中E |
79位 16.39 千葉 健斗:有住中B |
80位 16.41 菊池 嘉軒:遠野東中B |
81位 16.42 武田 慎之介:末崎中B |
82位 16.43 平沢 徹也:世田米中B |
82位 16.43 九島 圭佑:厳美中B |
84位 16.53 近江 康生:大船渡日頃市中 |
85位 16.59 阿部 晃己:大槌学園B |
86位 17.12 菊池 楽空:遠野東中A |
87位 17.16 佐藤 慶太:高田東中D |
87位 17.16 藤井 俊介:甲子中A |
89位 17.22 及川 正嗣:越喜来中B |
90位 17.40 金野 涼介:赤崎中C |
91位 17.43 丹野 心喜:赤崎中B |
92位 17.46 阿部 紀輝:東山中A |
92位 17.46 高橋 来:金ケ崎中A |
94位 17.47 小沢 永志:金ケ崎中B |
95位 17.55 菊池 永真:興田中C |
97位 18.16 大和田 琉汰:高田東中F |
98位 18.37 三浦 颯斗:赤崎中A |
99位 18.38 大道 慶太郎:三崎中B |
100位 18.51 石井 愛星:野田中B |
101位 19.37 鈴木 晴也:大原中A |
102位 19.49 室 敦士:綾里中A |
103位 20.04 千葉 天斗:世田米中A |
決勝 |
1位 13.32 千田 太貴:高田東中A |
2位 13.45 舘崎 竜位:見前中A |
3位 13.49 千田 昂典:大船渡・第一中B |
4位 13.53 石田 祐麻:雫石中 |
5位 13.57 佐々木 愛斗:山田中A |
6位 14.09 浜川 舜斗:遠野中A |
7位 14.14 中野 聖斗:二戸福岡中 |
8位 14.22 桑田 夢叶:久慈中A |
9位 14.31 佐藤 佑紀:大船渡・第一中C |
10位 14.35 金野 晃大:高田東中B |
11位 14.36 樋口 金太郎:滝沢第二中A |
12位 14.37 小沢 大地:釜石中A |
13位 14.39 吉田 歩夢:陸前高田・第一中A |
14位 14.49 岩船 泰智:宮古・河南中A |
15位 14.50 太田 堅:釜石中B |
16位 14.53 小野 信人:北上・南中A |
17位 14.54 佐々木 優弥:陸前高田・第一中B |
18位 14.57 平野 圭晴:下小路中A |
18位 14.57 佐藤 将矢:興田中A |
20位 15.02 千葉 修穂:大船渡・第一中A |
20位 15.02 阿部 秀也:岩泉小本中 |
22位 15.03 中田 龍弥:洋野大野中 |
23位 15.04 小川 凌哉:長内中A |
24位 15.07 盛内 俊輔:盛岡北陵中 |
25位 15.09 松田 修斗:遠野中B |
26位 15.11 阿部 文哉:見前中B |
27位 15.17 新田 賢史郎:久慈中B |
28位 15.22 伊藤 拓哉:花巻北中A |
29位 15.24 小野 優太:宮古花輪中 |
30位 15.26 阿部 拓海:宮古・河南中B |
31位 15.31 鈴木 亜侑:室根中A |
31位 15.31 志田 直哉:赤崎中B |
33位 15.33 佐藤 陽介:室根中B |
34位 15.37 佐藤 碧人:遠野中D |
35位 15.38 関添 智:長内中B |
35位 15.38 新沼 颯一郎:大船渡日頃市中 |
35位 15.38 秋野 遥大:北上・南中B |
38位 15.39 古坐 一葵:大船渡中B |
39位 15.42 小谷地 翔大:野田中A |
40位 15.47 千葉 蓮:厳美中A |
40位 15.47 和田 健太:末崎中A |
43位 15.48 和賀 恵都:大東中A |
44位 15.52 山蔭 一夢:遠野中C |
44位 15.52 中村 彪梧:三崎中B |
46位 15.54 星 優斗:高田東中C |
47位 15.57 宇部 智也:三崎中A |
48位 15.58 佐々木 静琉:甲子中B |
48位 15.58 佐々木 大翔:田野畑中A |
48位 15.58 小山 樹:東山中C |
51位 16.00 角掛 滉斗:南城中B |
51位 16.00 菊池 海星:遠野東中A |
51位 16.00 菅野 大輝:陸前高田・第一中C |
54位 16.01 佐々木 友也:滝沢中 |
55位 16.04 皆川 悠:有住中B |
56位 16.08 多田 生翔:北上江釣子中 |
57位 16.09 佐々木 銀河:山田中B |
58位 16.12 刈谷 涼時:下小路中B |
59位 16.14 川向 渉翼:普代中A |
60位 16.21 浅沼 玲音:遠野西中B |
60位 16.21 石川 大地:越喜来中A |
62位 16.29 熊谷 陽仁:奥州水沢南中 |
62位 16.29 小国 貴馬:甲子中A |
64位 16.31 山崎 汐公:山田中C |
64位 16.31 武田 智也:興田中C |
66位 16.33 佐々木 颯真:世田米中A |
67位 16.34 中神 航斗:大船渡中A |
68位 16.35 三浦 俊介:南城中A |
69位 16.36 南羽 善生:吉浜中 |
70位 16.37 阿部 和斗:遠野東中B |
70位 16.37 首藤 陸久:大東中B |
72位 16.38 田村 蓮:滝沢第二中B |
72位 16.38 須賀 慧:花巻北中B |
74位 16.41 水野 翔耶:有住中A |
75位 16.43 千葉 翔太:遠野西中A |
76位 16.46 小松 勇聖:高田東中E |
77位 16.48 茂木 広夢:大槌学園A |
78位 16.49 野場 拓海:普代中B |
78位 16.49 小野寺 唯斗:大原中B |
80位 16.50 仁木 崇斗:末崎中B |
80位 16.50 村上 昌紀:綾里中B |
82位 16.54 宇部 琉生:金ケ崎中B |
82位 16.54 石川 陽琉:厳美中B |
84位 16.55 菊池 聡太:世田米中B |
85位 16.57 村上 真梧:高田東中F |
86位 17.01 鈴木 海:田野畑中B |
87位 17.07 小野寺 優人:厳美中C |
88位 17.14 佐々木 真尋:大槌学園B |
88位 17.14 佐藤 直道:東山中D |
88位 17.14 佐藤 輝希:金ケ崎中A |
91位 17.16 谷地 飛良:野田中B |
92位 17.20 新井 友紀:東山中A |
93位 17.23 志田 琢磨:赤崎中A |
94位 17.25 本城 廉太郎:衣川中A |
95位 17.26 新沼 雄:越喜来中B |
96位 17.30 熊谷 諒:赤崎中C |
97位 17.33 菅原 蓮:大原中A |
98位 17.54 佐藤 翼:興田中B |
99位 18.03 村上 颯祐:高田東中D |
100位 18.25 菅原 祐一郎:衣川中B |
102位 20.11 向沢 怜惟:綾里中A |
103位 20.17 佐藤 柊也:東山中B |
決勝 |
1位 11.18 熊谷 篤也:高田東中A |
2位 11.22 佐々木 蒼:厳美中A |
3位 11.33 柏葉 大夢:北上・南中A |
4位 11.42 菊池 柊平:遠野中A |
5位 11.46 三浦 蓮太:滝沢第二中A |
7位 11.54 戸塚 由久:雫石中 |
8位 11.56 鈴木 颯真:高田東中B |
9位 12.05 黒沢 航汰:山田中A |
10位 12.08 下舘 侑太:久慈中A |
11位 12.14 馬場 透流:長内中A |
12位 12.18 昆 真紗土:宮古・河南中A |
13位 12.19 菅野 ブルース:陸前高田・第一中A |
14位 12.22 大和 優輝:室根中A |
15位 12.29 平野 稜翔:盛岡北陵中 |
16位 12.30 石田 将汰:遠野東中A |
17位 12.31 熊谷 蓮:大船渡・第一中A |
17位 12.31 佐藤 蓮:滝沢第二中B |
19位 12.33 菊池 康生:世田米中A |
20位 12.34 宇都宮 駿:宮古・河南中B |
20位 12.34 阿部 北虎:南城中A |
22位 12.35 向沢 聖頼:大船渡・第一中B |
23位 12.37 成田 澪央:滝沢中 |
24位 12.39 遠藤 唯夢:厳美中B |
25位 12.40 佐藤 一斗:見前中B |
26位 12.41 小山 晃正:室根中B |
27位 12.44 熊谷 翔:末崎中B |
28位 12.45 三河 嘉人:久慈中B |
29位 12.49 堀合 蓮人:大槌学園B |
29位 12.49 芳賀 悠叶:山田中C |
31位 12.50 岩渕 晟也:大東中A |
31位 12.50 小笠原 憲真:釜石中A |
31位 12.50 小野 滉也:見前中A |
34位 12.53 菊池 将吾:遠野西中B |
35位 12.55 上野 翔生:岩泉小本中 |
35位 12.55 佐藤 優人:東山中A |
37位 12.56 佐藤 太生:有住中A |
38位 12.57 栗沢 陸:遠野中C |
38位 12.57 荻原 充希:陸前高田・第一中B |
40位 12.59 吉田 時夢:下小路中A |
40位 12.59 小野寺 紳:興田中A |
42位 13.05 吉田 光志:大船渡中B |
42位 13.05 細川 颯来:末崎中A |
44位 13.06 荻野 成輝:遠野東中B |
45位 13.07 廻立 晃誠:長内中B |
45位 13.07 芦口 流星:洋野大野中 |
47位 13.08 川畑 颯羽:田野畑中A |
48位 13.09 長根 伊吹:野田中A |
50位 13.11 橋端 仁汰:山田中B |
51位 13.12 大村 蓮:普代中A |
52位 13.14 古馬 理貴:普代中B |
52位 13.14 佐藤 厚:花巻北中A |
54位 13.15 石川 莉央:世田米中B |
54位 13.15 三川 燿:綾里中A |
56位 13.16 大道 康平:三崎中A |
57位 13.19 千葉 蒼竜:大船渡・第一中C |
58位 13.20 八重樫 未来:花巻北中B |
59位 13.21 菅原 陸矢:遠野中B |
60位 13.22 小山 聖陽:東山中C |
60位 13.22 小笠原 瑞記:釜石中B |
62位 13.25 千田 隼光:遠野西中A |
63位 13.31 新田 夢祈:遠野中D |
64位 13.32 石川 嵩人:奥州水沢南中 |
64位 13.32 柏崎 拓実:吉浜中 |
64位 13.32 八重樫 蓮:北上江釣子中 |
67位 13.35 崎山 勝博:赤崎中B |
67位 13.35 菅野 李都:陸前高田・第一中C |
69位 13.40 中村 悠介:野田中B |
70位 13.41 米沢 瑛斗:甲子中B |
71位 13.43 新屋 子竜:甲子中A |
72位 13.47 白沢 大成:東山中D |
73位 13.48 松橋 雅之:大槌学園A |
75位 13.52 紺野 聖也:有住中B |
76位 13.53 小山 竜之介:大東中B |
77位 13.55 岡田 侑也:下小路中B |
77位 13.55 佐藤 晴輝:宮古花輪中 |
79位 13.56 千葉 愁也:興田中B |
80位 13.59 出羽 大翔:高田東中F |
81位 14.02 臼井 裕太:高田東中C |
82位 14.03 佐藤 翔真:高田東中D |
83位 14.04 佐々木 孝太郎:北上・南中B |
84位 14.08 大村 悠月:大船渡中A |
85位 14.16 新沼 孟大:大船渡日頃市中 |
86位 14.20 熊谷 宗二郎:田野畑中B |
86位 14.20 西村 隆輝:越喜来中A |
88位 14.33 菊池 正士郎:衣川中B |
89位 14.35 佐藤 飛凪:興田中C |
90位 14.39 後藤 諒平:厳美中C |
91位 14.59 高木 翔馬:金ケ崎中B |
92位 15.04 伊藤 貴之:南城中B |
93位 15.08 ?井 空翔:三崎中B |
94位 15.14 須賀 一公:赤崎中A |
95位 15.17 菊池 央人:大原中A |
96位 15.43 佐々木 昌吾:綾里中B |
97位 15.44 千葉 蛍汰:金ケ崎中A |
98位 15.47 千葉 和斗:衣川中A |
99位 15.50 熊谷 知希:高田東中E |
100位 16.09 岩渕 蓮:大原中B |
101位 16.26 千葉 清人:赤崎中C |
102位 16.44 熊谷 恒汰:越喜来中B |
103位 17.24 及川 蓮:東山中B |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 40.23遠野中A |
2位 40.38高田東中A |
3位 40.56下小路中A |
4位 41.48滝沢第二中A |
5位 43.13山田中A |
6位 43.34盛岡見前中 |
7位 43.37高田東中B |
8位 43.45見前南中A |
9位 43.50大船渡・第一中A |
10位 44.01雫石中 |
11位 44.06北上上野中 |
12位 44.11久慈中 |
13位 44.37大船渡中 |
14位 44.39陸前高田・第一中A |
15位 44.43盛岡北陵中 |
16位 44.45山田中B |
17位 44.47田野畑中 |
18位 45.01花巻北中 |
19位 45.02遠野中B |
20位 45.27吉浜中A |
21位 45.27滝沢中A |
22位 45.35洋野大野中 |
23位 45.45大船渡・第一中B |
24位 45.54下小路中B |
25位 46.09東山中A |
26位 46.10一関大東中 |
27位 46.20越喜来中A |
28位 46.21南城中A |
29位 46.35室根中A |
30位 46.41末崎中A |
31位 46.43宮古・河南中 |
32位 46.44滝沢第二中B |
33位 46.45大船渡綾里中 |
34位 46.51見前南中B |
35位 46.55釜石中 |
36位 47.06三崎中A |
37位 47.07南城中B |
38位 47.08住田有住中 |
39位 47.19北上中 |
40位 47.36遠野中C |
41位 47.53大船渡・第一中C |
42位 47.56宮古花輪中 |
43位 48.38普代中A |
44位 48.44大槌学園中 |
45位 48.48宮古・第一中A |
46位 48.54住田世田米中 |
47位 48.56室根中B |
48位 49.06一関千厩中 |
49位 49.16三崎中B |
50位 49.25普代中B |
51位 49.27遠野西中 |
52位 50.28吉浜中B |
53位 50.50滝沢中B |
54位 51.04越喜来中B |
55位 51.18大船渡日頃市中 |
56位 51.22宮古・第一中B |
57位 52.45東山中B |
58位 52.45一関興田中 |
59位 52.59末崎中B |
60位 53.14久慈侍浜中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.33 若狭 愛友奈:盛岡見前中 |
2位 8.10 大和田 莉菜:高田東中A |
3位 8.10 松田 心菜:遠野中A |
4位 8.23 吉田 侑希:盛岡北陵中 |
5位 8.47 貫洞 楽来:山田中A |
6位 8.54 土井尻 美羽:下小路中A |
7位 8.56 吉田 陽夏乃:高田東中B |
8位 8.56 桐田 莉花:陸前高田・第一中A |
9位 8.57 沼崎 美海:北上上野中 |
10位 8.58 宮林 沙羅:雫石中 |
11位 8.58 福士 裕那:山田中B |
12位 8.58 岩舘 麗:滝沢第二中A |
13位 8.58 岩崎 未来:滝沢第二中B |
14位 8.59 金田 萌:見前南中A |
15位 9.01 小山 莉々華:一関大東中 |
16位 9.04 久保 世梨:久慈中 |
17位 9.06 佐々木 海緒:宮古・河南中 |
18位 9.07 南 真生:見前南中B |
19位 9.08 滝音 幸乃:洋野大野中 |
20位 9.08 岩渕 美涼:花巻北中 |
21位 9.08 管野 南実:末崎中A |
22位 9.10 吉田 彩乃:下小路中B |
23位 9.10 大森 若葉:吉浜中A |
25位 9.22 佐藤 優和:大槌学園中 |
27位 9.28 志田 聖来:大船渡・第一中B |
28位 9.31 菅田 詩織:遠野中B |
29位 9.31 菅原 衣桜莉:遠野中C |
30位 9.32 塩口 夢姫:大船渡・第一中A |
31位 9.34 伊藤 心春:北上中 |
32位 9.36 小田沢 萌寧:宮古・第一中A |
33位 9.38 熊谷 藍楓:田野畑中 |
34位 9.42 佐々木 向子:末崎中B |
35位 9.42 清水 由佳:大船渡中 |
36位 9.43 山宅 真依:滝沢中A |
37位 9.44 西城 瀬奈:一関千厩中 |
38位 9.46 坂本 真緒:三崎中A |
39位 9.46 浅沼 玲奈:東山中A |
40位 9.48 菅野 遥:大船渡・第一中C |
41位 9.48 新沼 彩笑:越喜来中A |
42位 9.49 川上 遥:大船渡綾里中 |
43位 9.53 岡崎 爽香:釜石中 |
44位 9.59 東 和奏:南城中B |
45位 10.00 掛川 理乃子:越喜来中B |
46位 10.02 佐々木 凌:南城中A |
47位 10.02 浅沼 瑠香:遠野西中 |
48位 10.03 小野寺 梓:室根中A |
49位 10.20 高橋 風花:普代中B |
50位 10.20 川戸道 彩菜:三崎中B |
51位 10.22 川向 柚歌:普代中A |
52位 10.27 小坪 由茉:吉浜中B |
53位 10.31 佐々木 結衣:住田世田米中 |
54位 10.36 小野寺 寿珠:室根中B |
55位 10.37 鈴木 来幸:一関興田中 |
56位 10.38 川内 未来:大船渡日頃市中 |
57位 10.42 加藤 瑞芙:滝沢中B |
58位 10.46 中村 彩愛:宮古・第一中B |
60位 12.10 佐藤 穂花:東山中B |
決勝 |
1位 11.49 菊池 愛:遠野中A |
2位 12.07 白野 青空:山田中A |
3位 12.14 長畑 星:見前南中A |
4位 12.26 大光 望結:滝沢第二中A |
5位 12.31 小原 ののこ:北上上野中 |
6位 12.33 伊藤 心愛:大船渡・第一中A |
7位 12.34 長野 桜帆:高田東中A |
8位 12.41 佐々木 凛:大船渡・第一中B |
9位 12.44 菊池 麻友莉:遠野中B |
9位 12.44 荒木 陽菜:下小路中A |
11位 12.49 新沼 雅子:大船渡中 |
13位 13.03 出村 華音:下小路中B |
14位 13.07 馬場 莉凛:滝沢中A |
14位 13.07 村上 真萌:陸前高田・第一中A |
16位 13.09 三浦 環:越喜来中A |
16位 13.09 佐々木 優月:雫石中 |
19位 13.11 角舘 七緒:田野畑中 |
20位 13.13 大和田 知優:高田東中B |
21位 13.20 西村 歩瞳:釜石中 |
22位 13.23 西村 月希愛:室根中A |
23位 13.24 嶋 幸歩:吉浜中A |
25位 13.28 佐々木 風吹:南城中A |
25位 13.28 鈴木 晶:一関大東中 |
27位 13.32 中村 瞳月:花巻北中 |
27位 13.32 千葉 葵:大船渡・第一中C |
29位 13.37 倉本 萌恵:末崎中A |
30位 13.38 兜森 れいな:北上中 |
31位 13.41 細川 唯花:東山中A |
32位 13.48 小舘 なごみ:南城中B |
33位 13.49 宇夫方 良:遠野中C |
34位 13.53 広崎 奈央:三崎中A |
34位 13.53 田中 杏奈:大槌学園中 |
36位 13.56 菊地 玲衣:滝沢第二中B |
37位 13.58 佐々木 栞葵:洋野大野中 |
37位 13.58 木幡 清花:盛岡見前中 |
39位 14.00 皆川 満里奈:宮古・第一中A |
40位 14.05 水上 芽育:三崎中B |
40位 14.05 川向 楓果:大船渡綾里中 |
42位 14.06 小笠原 菜々美:見前南中B |
43位 14.14 伊東 美智:室根中B |
44位 14.19 菅野 凛:普代中A |
45位 14.23 伊藤 葵:宮古・河南中 |
46位 14.27 山崎 玖璃亜:山田中B |
47位 14.28 高橋 真実:吉浜中B |
48位 14.31 菅野 寿那:住田世田米中 |
50位 14.47 久慈 未来:久慈侍浜中 |
51位 14.49 大谷 優理:宮古・第一中B |
52位 14.54 柾谷 志穂:普代中B |
53位 14.57 高橋 瑞希:遠野西中 |
54位 15.03 佐藤 菜々子:東山中B |
55位 15.12 細越 柚希:滝沢中B |
56位 15.33 神津 凛:越喜来中B |
57位 15.34 秋尾 桜子:一関千厩中 |
58位 15.44 佐藤 柚葉:一関興田中 |
59位 15.59 一戸 未来琉:大船渡日頃市中 |
60位 16.55 小松 真菜:末崎中B |
決勝 |
1位 10.55 水川 陽香留:下小路中A |
2位 11.18 関 夏奈子:滝沢第二中A |
3位 11.28 菊池 香好:遠野中A |
4位 11.41 朝倉 栞己:高田東中A |
5位 11.59 及川 美麗:大船渡中 |
6位 12.10 古舘 晴香:山田中B |
7位 12.15 高橋 結季:久慈中 |
8位 12.21 鈴木 莉那:雫石中 |
9位 12.25 千葉 真:大船渡・第一中A |
10位 12.31 伊藤 留那:高田東中B |
11位 12.32 佐藤 ひなた:花巻北中 |
12位 12.39 佐々木 菜名:田野畑中 |
13位 12.44 内村 玲月:北上上野中 |
14位 12.52 吉田 朱里:東山中A |
15位 12.56 藤沢 美彩希:見前南中A |
15位 12.56 佐藤 怜弥:大船渡綾里中 |
18位 12.58 吉川 奈々:山田中A |
19位 12.59 伊藤 和:陸前高田・第一中A |
20位 13.01 欠畑 瑠妃:吉浜中A |
21位 13.03 佐々木 愛梨:室根中A |
22位 13.04 山火 葉月:見前南中B |
22位 13.04 船越 未栞:宮古・河南中 |
24位 13.05 末崎 朱莉:遠野中B |
25位 13.07 中屋敷 美春:洋野大野中 |
26位 13.09 照井 優愛:南城中A |
27位 13.10 中村 春花:三崎中A |
27位 13.10 新沼 春菜:大船渡日頃市中 |
29位 13.14 三浦 莉子:宮古・第一中A |
30位 13.15 高橋 春菜:盛岡見前中 |
31位 13.16 伊藤 美日夏:滝沢中A |
32位 13.17 菊池 優杏:南城中B |
32位 13.17 平田 涼華:越喜来中A |
32位 13.17 道下 歌乃:普代中B |
36位 13.19 新田 奈菜子:北上中 |
37位 13.26 大石 真奈津:下小路中B |
38位 13.28 多田 怜未:遠野西中 |
39位 13.33 及川 晏瑚:末崎中A |
39位 13.33 鈴木 彩華:大船渡・第一中B |
41位 13.35 佐藤 瑠衣:一関大東中 |
42位 13.48 小山 恵:室根中B |
43位 13.52 小岩 優明:一関千厩中 |
43位 13.52 及川 花:遠野中C |
45位 14.00 藤原 南奈:釜石中 |
46位 14.04 佐々木 優奈:滝沢中B |
46位 14.04 佐々木 玲奈:住田世田米中 |
49位 14.07 新沼 瑞姫:大船渡・第一中C |
50位 14.11 菊池 菜々子:東山中B |
51位 14.12 岡崎 美希:吉浜中B |
51位 14.12 菊地 りょう:三崎中B |
53位 14.26 大久保 真尋:越喜来中B |
54位 14.33 高屋敷 星七:普代中A |
55位 14.34 越田 真帆:大槌学園中 |
56位 14.38 野坂 瑠菜:滝沢第二中B |
57位 14.55 菊池 紗也加:一関興田中 |
58位 15.22 田代 帆花:宮古・第一中B |
60位 15.39 滝田 愛華:末崎中B |
決勝 |
1位 8.13 畠山 海音:高田東中A |
2位 8.23 菊地 朱璃:下小路中A |
3位 8.48 伊藤 碧希:盛岡見前中 |
4位 8.56 菅田 ほたる:遠野中A |
6位 9.06 熊原 春奈:滝沢第二中A |
7位 9.10 田代 彩羽:山田中B |
8位 9.12 古川 歩聖:滝沢第二中B |
9位 9.19 佐藤 愛華:田野畑中 |
10位 9.20 菅原 祐喜:大船渡・第一中A |
11位 9.21 湊 茉子:山田中A |
11位 9.21 高橋 由衣:滝沢中A |
13位 9.22 村田 みゆき:洋野大野中 |
14位 9.24 中田 茉帆:普代中A |
15位 9.33 宮腰 茜:雫石中 |
16位 9.36 牛崎 葵:見前南中A |
17位 9.37 馬場 友夢:陸前高田・第一中A |
18位 9.42 小林 美樹:南城中A |
18位 9.42 田村 采虹:久慈中 |
18位 9.42 箱崎 智歩:釜石中 |
18位 9.42 菊池 望南:遠野中B |
22位 9.48 村上 凛:住田世田米中 |
23位 9.49 阿部 天:花巻北中 |
24位 9.50 菅原 さくら:東山中A |
25位 9.52 佐藤 亜夕:吉浜中A |
26位 9.54 高橋 柑奈:北上上野中 |
27位 9.55 熊谷 羽留:大船渡綾里中 |
28位 9.56 皆上 紗菜:一関千厩中 |
30位 10.03 今野 文遥:大船渡・第一中B |
30位 10.03 佐藤 涼乃:南城中B |
32位 10.06 佐々木 心海:室根中A |
32位 10.06 千葉 ひかる:一関大東中 |
32位 10.06 地舘 凪海:越喜来中A |
35位 10.07 渡辺 真依:大船渡中 |
36位 10.10 野頭 そら:宮古・河南中 |
37位 10.15 中村 亜湖:下小路中B |
38位 10.17 大城 凛:三崎中A |
39位 10.18 岩渕 星乃羽:室根中B |
40位 10.23 村上 愛華:末崎中A |
41位 10.24 及川 愛咲誌:遠野中C |
41位 10.24 今野 茉海:盛岡北陵中 |
43位 10.25 中村 碧衣:宮古・第一中B |
44位 10.26 熊谷 帆乃:大船渡・第一中C |
45位 10.34 阿部 紀香:見前南中B |
46位 10.39 大久保 百萌:三崎中B |
47位 10.43 鈴木 杏実:末崎中B |
48位 10.48 松尾 美咲:北上中 |
49位 10.52 田代 真心:滝沢中B |
50位 10.54 熊谷 愛:普代中B |
51位 10.55 佐藤 愛菜:大槌学園中 |
54位 11.05 岡沢 風華:越喜来中B |
55位 11.21 菊地 優花:吉浜中B |
55位 11.21 那須野 希咲:東山中B |
57位 11.29 及川 晏里:一関興田中 |
58位 11.31 村上 芽衣:大船渡日頃市中 |
59位 11.45 西田 千尋:久慈侍浜中 |
60位 11.58 小笠原 麻衣:宮古・第一中A |
コメント