元旦競歩
会場:神宮外苑絵画館(20㎞)
開催日:2023年1月01日
決勝 |
1位 15.21 LI Cyuanjyun:チャイニーズ台北 |
2位 17.48 庄村 倫輝(3) 八王子学園中(東京) |
3位 18.36 鷲見 拓維(3) 市川中(千葉) |
4位 19.26 三浦 義史(1) 中大附横浜中(神奈川) |
5位 22.23 坂場 健斗:八王子学園中(東京) |
決勝 |
1位 25.26 大森 健一:クスリのアオキ(石川) |
2位 27.36 石毛 仁:千葉マスターズ(千葉) |
3位 28.58 矢野 猛:神戸市陸協(兵庫) |
4位 29.06 坂野 泰:東京陸協(東京) |
5位 29.19 香川 新:塩谷チャレンジ(栃木) |
6位 29.26 小野 昭弘:青梅市陸協(東京) |
7位 30.10 中居 伸自:オキマスターズ(沖縄) |
8位 31.04 島田 一夫:千葉陸協(千葉) |
9位 31.34 八巻 功:神奈川M(神奈川) |
10位 31.56 久村 隆一:北海道MC(北海道) |
11位 33.32 土生 幸弘:和歌山マスターズ(和歌山) |
12位 34.04 榊原 幸治:埼玉マスターズ(埼玉) |
13位 34.06 畑野 新司:大分陸協(大分) |
14位 34.34 塚越 晋也:桐生陸協(群馬) |
15位 36.42 高沢 賢一:埼玉マスターズ(埼玉) |
16位 37.55 八重樫 悟:茨城マスターズ(茨城) |
DNS 寺田 聡:セントポール(東京) |
DNS 前田 克哉:東京マスターズ(東京) |
DNS 松村 隆:王歩AC(東京) |
DNS 佐々 順一:三重マスターズ(三重) |
決勝 |
1位 43.32 桜井 建太:星稜高(石川) |
2位 43.49 鈴木 葵:我孫子高(千葉) |
3位 45.00 青木 海橙:萩高(山口) |
4位 45.05 LIN Chiahung:チャイニーズ台北 |
5位 45.09 波潟 琉心:東京農業大二高(群馬) |
6位 45.13 SHIN Hsiangyung:チャイニーズ台北 |
7位 45.25 古橋 欣ノ佑:伊奈高(茨城) |
8位 45.30 三堀 真輝:保土ケ谷高(神奈川) |
9位 45.32 守屋 海斗:保土ケ谷高(神奈川) |
10位 45.36 LEE Sheng-Jing:チャイニーズ台北 |
11位 46.02 小島 颯翔:丸子修学館高(長野) |
12位 46.33 鈴木 淳也:長野商高(長野) |
13位 47.12 CHEN Yuhsien:チャイニーズ台北 |
14位 47.46 篠原 本:早大本庄高(埼玉) |
15位 48.18 田幸 瞭:長野日大高(長野) |
16位 48.22 五十嵐 洋平:長岡高(新潟) |
17位 48.37 佐藤 蓮:牛久高(茨城) |
18位 48.45 清水 哲朗:富山高専本郷(富山) |
19位 48.48 松沢 陽平:我孫子高(千葉) |
20位 48.56 HUNG Shrfeng:チャイニーズ台北 |
21位 49.02 西方 蓮太郎:長野工高(長野) |
22位 49.39 中田 大嵩:丸子修学館高(長野) |
23位 49.45 八村 巧馬:独協埼玉高(埼玉) |
24位 50.18 森 泰輝:東京高(東京) |
25位 50.40 間野 結太:狭山経済高(埼玉) |
26位 50.55 緩鹿 智哉:東京高(東京) |
27位 50.55 山本 陵弥:市長野高(長野) |
28位 51.10 斎藤 敦也:山形南高(山形) |
29位 51.29 中台 琥珀:中央学院高(千葉) |
30位 52.25 大家 健生:高岡高(富山) |
31位 52.50 佐藤 颯太郎:山形南高(山形) |
32位 53.37 佐藤 慎之介:帝京長岡高(新潟) |
33位 53.37 青木 想:成城学園高(東京) |
34位 53.42 吉村 修希:自由の森学園高(埼玉) |
35位 54.00 星 優真:帝京長岡高(新潟) |
36位 54.13 北島 颯:御殿場南高(静岡) |
37位 54.14 清田 悠斗:保土ケ谷高(神奈川) |
38位 54.23 安孫子 夏希:長野高専(長野) |
39位 55.23 岩清水 奏太:三沢高(青森) |
40位 55.24 松本 昊也:坂戸西高(埼玉) |
41位 56.27 柏木 創太:中大附横浜高(神奈川) |
42位 56.57 岡部 煌:羽生一高(埼玉) |
43位 58.23 木崎 陽翔:錦城高(東京) |
44位 58.50 長坂 隼人:成田高(千葉) |
45位 59.42 中村 真煕:萩高(山口) |
46位 59.54 副島 匠太郎:早大本庄高(埼玉) |
DNS 古閑 遥希:中央学院高(千葉) |
DNS 向井 優太郎:我孫子高(千葉) |
DNS 芹沢 皓成:御殿場南高(静岡) |
DNS 山崎 遼平:都武蔵野北高(東京) |
DNS 木下 富美之:日大桜丘高(東京) |
DNS 下田 悠樹:自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
DNS 今野 毘:我孫子高(千葉) |
DNS YEN Weichen:チャイニーズ台北 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 1.36.16 山口 正洋:東京陸協(東京) |
2位 1.47.06 金谷 響介:東大(東京) |
3位 1.50.34 仲代 壮良:東大(東京) |
DNS 狩野 寛和:東京陸協(東京) |
決勝 2組 |
1位 1.20.40 村山 裕太郎:富士通(千葉) |
2位 1.22.18 石田 昴:自衛隊体育学校(埼玉) |
3位 1.22.50 岩井 和也(3) 日大(和歌山) |
4位 1.24.24 柳原 隼:西川ローズ(滋賀) |
5位 1.25.06 前川 悠雅(1) 東海大(千葉) |
6位 1.25.13 鈴木 英司(4) 東海大(長野) |
7位 1.25.23 長谷川 智里(2) 東京学芸大(福島) |
8位 1.26.20 石田 理人(3) 東洋大(兵庫) |
9位 1.26.40 和家 昂太郎(2) 国士大(愛媛) |
10位 1.26.47 HSU Chiawei:チャイニーズ台北 |
11位 1.26.56 中垣 遥暉(2) 山梨学大(佐賀) |
12位 1.29.08 牧野 海音和(2) 立教大(埼玉) |
13位 1.29.11 知念 凛斗(2) 九州共立大(沖縄) |
14位 1.29.11 石川 琢馬(2) 岩手大(秋田) |
15位 1.29.25 田中 達也:田中競歩軍(岐阜) |
16位 1.29.41 渡口 怜(2) 山梨学大(沖縄) |
17位 1.30.03 渡辺 遊(M1) 阪大(兵庫) |
18位 1.30.06 福永 伸之介(1) 岡山大(岡山) |
19位 1.30.12 CHIN Mankit:香港 |
20位 1.30.13 菅原 恒平(M1) 新潟大(秋田) |
21位 1.30.51 松本 天翔(3) 福井工大(兵庫) |
22位 1.30.53 木村 慎之助(1) 国士大(岡山) |
23位 1.30.55 那須 智太(1) 日大(千葉) |
24位 1.31.21 柳川 大地(5) 千葉大(宮城) |
25位 1.31.28 千菊 智也(M2) 東大(広島) |
26位 1.31.48 長山 達彦:埼玉陸協(埼玉) |
27位 1.32.58 田口 紫音:上武大(群馬) |
28位 1.33.29 久原 崇遥:国士大(神奈川) |
29位 1.33.49 永吉 恭理:東洋大(兵庫) |
30位 1.33.57 生永 傑:糸田町役場(福岡) |
31位 1.34.08 佐藤 高嶺:上山市陸協(山形) |
32位 1.34.25 梶 光太朗:岩手大(神奈川) |
33位 1.34.30 瀬元 雅人:法大(福岡) |
34位 1.35.52 小柳 蓮:香川大(香川) |
35位 1.36.16 山口 正洋:東京陸協(東京) |
36位 1.36.16 福岡 光:平塚市役所(神奈川) |
37位 1.36.24 黒岩 澄空:国士大(高知) |
38位 1.36.51 山本 静空:城西大(埼玉) |
39位 1.37.35 南方 昭寛:岡山大(兵庫) |
40位 1.38.13 植村 太貴:神奈川大(埼玉) |
41位 1.38.26 新岡 翔輝:平成国際大(青森) |
42位 1.38.42 平岡 拓:京大(広島) |
43位 1.38.48 高島 捺綺:流通経大(福井) |
44位 1.38.57 小山 直洋:川崎重工(兵庫) |
45位 1.41.12 広沢 利朗:陸歩ク(埼玉) |
46位 1.41.36 富田 尚希:名古屋大(愛知) |
47位 1.42.12 大内 奎吾:東北福祉大(宮城) |
48位 1.42.56 岡田 有音:関学大(兵庫) |
49位 1.43.04 春木 洋輔:旭化成川崎(神奈川) |
50位 1.43.22 金子 幸世:国武大(埼玉) |
51位 1.43.26 小林 剛之:大阪陸協(大阪) |
52位 1.44.17 石川 徹:川越市陸協(埼玉) |
53位 1.44.21 多田 匠:ひかりAC(千葉) |
54位 1.46.10 飯住 勇亮:北大(北海道) |
55位 1.46.24 新井 佑生:国士大(山形) |
56位 1.46.47 清永 航平:関学大(兵庫) |
57位 1.47.06 金谷 響介:東大(東京) |
58位 1.49.02 斎藤 新:NWS(新潟) |
59位 1.49.06 仙波 修哉:会津市陸協(福島) |
60位 1.49.18 仙波 優哉:会津市陸協(福島) |
61位 1.50.34 仲代 壮良:東大(東京) |
62位 1.52.55 寺島 智春:豊田自動織機(愛知) |
63位 1.53.05 森 博優:SNE(神奈川) |
64位 1.53.38 石田 優希:SNE(神奈川) |
65位 1.56.28 西村 竜輝:静岡大(静岡) |
66位 1.56.30 遊馬 健一:岩槻AC(埼玉) |
67位 1.57.49 富田 琉仁:国士大(群馬) |
68位 1.58.23 辻本 始:奈良陸協(奈良) |
DNS 山田 凌大(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
DNS 狩野 寛和:東京陸協(東京) |
DNS 谷 康成:川崎市陸協(神奈川) |
DNS 赤峰 健斗(2) 阪大(大阪) |
DNS 片岡 龍也(4) 順大(滋賀) |
DNS 宮島 秀明:陸歩ク(埼玉) |
DNS 古川 誠也:京都陸協(京都) |
DNS 山下 勇陽(1) 九州共立大(鹿児島) |
DNS 北条 晴也(3) 城西大(埼玉) |
DNS 久保田 哲矢(M1) 東工大(埼玉) |
DNS 三沢 凌:山形市陸協(山形) |
DNS 村上 和慈:国士大(茨城) |
DNS 塩島 和弥:松本大(長野) |
DNS 大谷 諒:福井工大(大阪) |
DNS 武藤 佳暉:上智大(神奈川) |
DNS 上野 和雅:東大(神奈川) |
DNS 田辺 魁斗:福井工大(石川) |
DNS TSE Chunhung:香港 |
DNS 大家 利公(1) 順大(和歌山) |
DNS 井上 大樹(4) 山形大(山形) |
DNS 安 夏都起(2) 山梨学大(山梨) |
DNS 春田 哲也(3) 九州共立大(福岡) |
DNF 三好 凛:九州共立大(福岡) |
DNF 松尾 勇輝:琉球大(沖縄) |
DNF 山下 凌矢:九州共立大(熊本) |
DNF 鈴木 武陽:陸歩ク(埼玉) |
DNF 服部 悠平:順大(兵庫) |
DNF 藤木 淳史:関学大(兵庫) |
DNS 矢坂 誠:創価大(長崎) |
DNS 小林 貫太:愛知教大(愛知) |
DNS 木村 壮真:岩手大(長崎) |
DNS 大内 穂高:茨城陸協(茨城) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 16.57 佐藤 音彩:栃木陸協(栃木) |
2位 19.27 遊馬 柚翔(3) さいたま城南中(埼玉) |
決勝 1組 |
1位 34.58 佐藤 奈緒美:RISE・RC(北海道) |
2位 38.07 斎藤 充子:東京マスターズ(東京) |
決勝 2組 |
1位 24.16 樋口 里桜:新島学園高(群馬) |
2位 24.23 北島 千聖:東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
3位 24.40 斎藤 真吏亜:浜松工高(静岡) |
4位 24.46 坂井 希夢:横浜高(神奈川) |
5位 24.51 松本 愛澄:本庄東高(埼玉) |
6位 24.59 YU Zih-Yun:チャイニーズ台北 |
7位 25.20 掃部 ひなた:西和賀高(岩手) |
8位 25.33 太田 愛菜:横浜高(神奈川) |
9位 25.50 大塚 有莉:十日町高(新潟) |
10位 25.58 松村 百花:狭山経済高(埼玉) |
11位 26.00 斎藤 美桜:東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
12位 26.01 大沢 紗野:新島学園高(群馬) |
13位 26.11 山田 容子:浦和学院高(埼玉) |
14位 26.22 早川 愛花:錦城高(東京) |
15位 26.46 金野 真綾:日立一高(茨城) |
16位 26.52 吉川 佳凛:錦城高(東京) |
17位 27.24 諸岡 明日佳:長野工高(長野) |
18位 27.31 江畑 心菜:青森山田高(青森) |
19位 27.33 後小路 葉月:野沢北高(長野) |
20位 27.40 根岸 幸加:静岡商高(静岡) |
21位 27.44 内藤 瑠菜:相模原中等(神奈川) |
22位 27.45 石井 明希:八丈高(東京) |
23位 27.49 近藤 千晴:長岡高(新潟) |
24位 27.53 和田 奈弓:東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
25位 27.56 中島 杏:十日町高(新潟) |
26位 28.42 池田 美和:錦城高(東京) |
27位 28.50 山崎 星華:川越初雁高(埼玉) |
28位 29.01 金坂 香音:東金商高(千葉) |
29位 29.05 五十嵐 ほの香:坂戸西高(埼玉) |
30位 29.18 遊馬 歩翔:久喜高(埼玉) |
31位 29.19 乾 南菜:武南高(埼玉) |
32位 29.27 篠島 苺優:二俣川看護(神奈川) |
33位 29.50 黒木 奈海:二俣川看護(神奈川) |
34位 30.06 森 絆菜:青森北高(青森) |
35位 30.24 小林 諒子:三沢高(青森) |
36位 30.37 米沢 凛:青森東高(青森) |
37位 30.46 松村 和音:中大附横浜高(神奈川) |
38位 31.00 山守 歩実:松山女高(埼玉) |
39位 31.33 柏原 梨花:熊谷女高(埼玉) |
40位 31.48 竹内 彩夏:長野高専(長野) |
41位 32.09 山下 七海:坂戸西高(埼玉) |
42位 32.23 木明 万弓:浪岡高(青森) |
43位 32.27 上木 日南子:松山女高(埼玉) |
DNS 芳賀 天音:札幌北高(北海道) |
DNS 鵜沢 里桜:成田高(千葉) |
DNS 武田 朋奈:青森北高(青森) |
DNS 中谷 佳乃:本庄東高(埼玉) |
DNS 渡辺 里奈:春日部女高(埼玉) |
DNS 高土居 美貴:春日部女高(埼玉) |
DNS 渡辺 千咲都:武蔵野高(東京) |
DNS 追分 梓心:市柏高(千葉) |
DNS 竹田 依央奈:柏崎総合高(新潟) |
DNS 大島 璃胡:津島高(愛知) |
DNS 庄子 理菜:常盤木学園高(宮城) |
DNS 松本 美澄:本庄東高(埼玉) |
DNS 小島 恵奈:本庄東高(埼玉) |
DNS 佐々木 莉愛:春日部女高(埼玉) |
DNS 高土居 彩美:春日部女高(埼玉) |
DNS 六反 栞奈:東大阪大敬愛高(大阪) |
DNS 原 千惺:諏訪二葉高(長野) |
DNS HSU Shin-Chen:チャイニーズ台北 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 54.04 杉山 佳愛:東海大(東京) |
決勝 2組 |
1位 45.27 内藤 未唯:神奈川大(栃木) |
2位 45.46 梅野 倖子:順大(福岡) |
3位 47.47 下岡 仁美:同志社大(大阪) |
4位 48.24 河添 香織:自衛隊体育学校(埼玉) |
5位 48.47 中野 彩月:金沢学院大(岐阜) |
6位 49.30 藤田 真美加:早大(千葉) |
7位 50.16 外所 弓佳:聖学院大(群馬) |
8位 50.21 片寄 碧:順大(福島) |
9位 50.28 藤野 楓:園田学園女大(大阪) |
10位 50.53 出嶋 彩佳奈:順大(石川) |
11位 51.05 立見 真央:田子重(静岡) |
12位 51.38 小林 琉奈:園田学園女大(愛媛) |
13位 51.51 山内 レイラ:名桜大(沖縄) |
14位 51.52 数間 あかり:東京学芸大(福島) |
15位 52.02 菊地 杏:日女体大(福島) |
16位 53.02 奥田 月菜:京都女大(京都) |
17位 53.03 大網 瑞姫:立教大(千葉) |
18位 53.05 高尾 美月:順大(群馬) |
19位 53.10 中 梨緒:お茶の水女大(神奈川) |
20位 53.30 勝間 緑:香川大(香川) |
21位 53.45 沖 夏子:東大(富山) |
22位 53.48 大出 真由:昭和女大(茨城) |
23位 54.04 杉山 佳愛:東海大(東京) |
24位 54.10 相原 歩果:北教大岩見沢(岩手) |
25位 54.21 栗原 都妃:ひかりAC(千葉) |
26位 54.33 北小路 咲枝:立教大(千葉) |
27位 54.59 川勝 裕夏:滋賀大(滋賀) |
28位 55.54 松本 友里:立教大(長崎) |
29位 58.27 掃部 春菜:岩手大(岩手) |
30位 59.01 橋本 未来:北翔大(北海道) |
31位 1.00.15 成田 桃音:国士大(青森) |
32位 1.03.05 YANG Tingyan:チャイニーズ台北 |
DNS 高橋 侑実:SNE(神奈川) |
DNS NG Sauman:香港 |
DNS 熊谷 菜美:関彰商事(茨城) |
DNS 小出 佳奈:順大(奈良) |
DNS 川辺 のぞみ:名古屋大(岐阜) |
DNS 落合 早峰:中京大(長野) |
DNS CHEN Ciaolun:チャイニーズ台北 |
DNS 北山 美咲:愛知教大(富山) |
DNS 石川 沙樹:陸歩ク(埼玉) |
コメント