赤羽ハーフマラソン
会場:東京・赤羽(上流)(ハ)
開催日:2023年1月15日
決勝 |
1位 1.04.20 松村 陣之助:コモディイイダ(東京) |
2位 1.04.29 町田 康誠(4) 駿河台大(栃木) |
3位 1.04.39 古川 大晃(D2) 東大院(東京) |
4位 1.05.05 横田 佳介:コモディイイダ(東京) |
5位 1.05.09 大橋 秀星:小平市陸協(東京) |
6位 1.05.10 石川 晃大(3) 東経大(長野) |
7位 1.05.11 林 叶大(2) 帝京大(香川) |
8位 1.05.12 石川 湧月(2) 帝京大(千葉) |
9位 1.05.15 坪井 響己:新電元工業(埼玉) |
10位 1.05.34 栗田 隆希(1) 帝京大(千葉) |
11位 1.05.38 小林 宏輔:コモディイイダ(東京) |
12位 1.06.18 三野 貴史:松戸市陸協(千葉) |
13位 1.06.24 朝賀 勇也:高田自衛隊(新潟) |
14位 1.06.27 渕本 海王(2) 育英大(熊本) |
15位 1.06.42 竹尾 奏哉(3) 東経大(静岡) |
16位 1.06.44 今井 隆生:埼玉坂戸AC(埼玉) |
17位 1.06.50 岡山 春紀:コモディイイダ(東京) |
18位 1.07.02 鎌形 駿也(3) 流通経大(茨城) |
19位 1.07.08 長田 拓巳(1) 駿河台大(福島) |
20位 1.07.09 村瀬 佳樹:高田自衛隊(新潟) |
21位 1.07.09 河合 紀舟(3) 育英大(大阪) |
22位 1.07.13 加藤 聡太(3) 神奈川大(山梨) |
23位 1.07.16 松浦 礼穏(3) 東経大(愛媛) |
24位 1.07.19 森田 雄貴(M1) 東大院(岡山) |
25位 1.07.23 牛崎 竜空(2) 立正大(埼玉) |
26位 1.07.27 塚田 雄大(3) 桜美林大(群馬) |
27位 1.07.36 木村 大地:チームみちのく(宮城) |
28位 1.07.36 木田 貴大:コモディイイダ(東京) |
29位 1.07.39 後藤 亮介(2) 東経大(栃木) |
30位 1.07.42 福世 翔哉(1) 東経大(静岡) |
31位 1.07.45 杉本 翔(3) 流通経大(埼玉) |
32位 1.07.46 川崎 雄哉:静岡 |
33位 1.07.49 行場 竹彦:濃厚とんこつ(神奈川) |
34位 1.08.00 丸山 翔太郎(1) 東大院(東京) |
35位 1.08.02 成田 匠平:東京 |
36位 1.08.03 平 光琉:法政第二体育会(神奈川) |
37位 1.08.05 高山 直哉:MORE(神奈川) |
38位 1.08.14 丸山 達広:東京陸協(東京) |
39位 1.08.17 三角 隼人(2) 流通経大(埼玉) |
40位 1.08.18 松下 稜:日本フネン(徳島) |
41位 1.08.18 本田 大和(2) 東経大(熊本) |
42位 1.08.22 倉島 啓人(1) 駿河台大(新潟) |
43位 1.08.34 曽根 直也(1) 東経大(神奈川) |
44位 1.08.34 鎗田 大輝(1) 帝京大(千葉) |
45位 1.08.41 鎌田 歩夢(3) 流通経大(栃木) |
46位 1.08.45 中川 裕斗(2) 流通経大(和歌山) |
47位 1.09.01 藤橋 天心(1) 流通経大(茨城) |
48位 1.09.02 渡辺 大仁(2) 立正大(福岡) |
49位 1.09.02 石井 琉聖(2) 明大同好会(神奈川) |
50位 1.09.04 森 貴樹:モントブラン(千葉) |
51位 1.09.05 藤原 拓:東京都庁(東京) |
52位 1.09.07 小此木 琳大郎(1) 育英大(埼玉) |
53位 1.09.30 江本 英卓:えもと塾(東京) |
54位 1.09.37 上野 海斗(3) 育英大(熊本) |
55位 1.09.38 下田 大翔(2) 東経大(埼玉) |
56位 1.09.39 村松 丈(1) 東経大(静岡) |
57位 1.09.41 藤川 雅之(3) 育英大(大阪) |
58位 1.09.42 甲斐 大貴:JOHHOKUCABALLO(東京) |
59位 1.09.42 亀井 大生(1) 東経大(栃木) |
60位 1.09.45 藤井 拓輝:えもと塾(兵庫) |
61位 1.09.48 馬場 涼平(3) 流通経大(福岡) |
62位 1.09.49 鬼頭 壮平(M1) 東大院(東京) |
63位 1.09.51 竹田 真緒(1) 流通経大(山形) |
64位 1.09.52 小林 優史:栃木陸協(栃木) |
65位 1.09.57 上田 俊輔(2) 流通経大(熊本) |
66位 1.10.00 田所 功妃(3) 育英大(熊本) |
67位 1.10.04 白土 瑞樹:エクセルAC(北海道) |
68位 1.10.06 小林 健二郎:流通経大(長野) |
69位 1.10.22 平山 大智:茨城 |
70位 1.10.28 薮下 温司(5) 東北大(兵庫) |
71位 1.10.44 石倉 颯人(1) 流通経大(新潟) |
72位 1.10.44 寺田 葵(1) 流通経大(茨城) |
73位 1.10.49 大島 希(1) 育英大(神奈川) |
74位 1.11.15 芳口 悠大(3) 流通経大(千葉) |
75位 1.11.20 大山 研二:RUNS(茨城) |
76位 1.11.20 山口 凛(1) 立正大(埼玉) |
77位 1.11.21 吹越 裕成(2) 育英大(青森) |
78位 1.11.22 大沢 正和:甲斐市陸協(山梨) |
79位 1.11.25 小磯 秀治:羽生市陸協(埼玉) |
80位 1.11.25 猪野 秀斗(3) 流通経大(栃木) |
81位 1.11.27 坪田 海(3) 桜美林大(岐阜) |
82位 1.11.28 山本 樹(2) 立正大(新潟) |
83位 1.11.28 宮岡 陸斗(2) 立正大(埼玉) |
84位 1.11.29 西川 勇誠(1) 東経大(三重) |
85位 1.11.31 田中 友歩:東京 |
86位 1.11.32 近藤 駆:山梨学大(山梨) |
87位 1.11.34 孫田 礼人:徳島 |
88位 1.11.39 蟹江 達樹(3) 東経大(埼玉) |
89位 1.11.39 村田 悠樹(3) 東経大(東京) |
90位 1.11.40 永井 蓮(2) 育英大(愛知) |
91位 1.11.46 片山 優史:三重陸協(三重) |
92位 1.11.55 川村 好平:TACN(滋賀) |
93位 1.11.56 沖田 稜平(3) 流通経大(広島) |
94位 1.11.58 芦田 優太郎(3) 流通経大(千葉) |
95位 1.12.10 多島 佑樹:にぶりく大(神奈川) |
96位 1.12.20 佐藤 新大(1) 育英大(茨城) |
97位 1.12.23 磯松 紀広:そらおRC(北海道) |
98位 1.12.29 永野 智也(3) 流通経大(千葉) |
99位 1.12.35 伊藤 彬浩:船橋市消防局(千葉) |
100位 1.12.45 工藤 雄大:甲斐市陸協(山梨) |
101位 1.12.46 湯沢 力斗:えもと塾(東京) |
102位 1.12.49 細野 貴寛:甲斐市陸協(山梨) |
103位 1.12.54 田代 照:神奈川 |
104位 1.13.05 江川 大夢(2) 流通経大(福島) |
105位 1.13.12 白石 翔馬(1) 立正大(高知) |
106位 1.13.13 藤田 祐作:兵庫 |
107位 1.13.13 宮坂 直樹:東京陸協(東京) |
108位 1.13.13 丸山 航輝:ラン太郎(栃木) |
109位 1.13.18 渡辺 雄斗(2) 流通経大(群馬) |
110位 1.13.19 榊原 佑基:交通建設(千葉) |
111位 1.13.20 小沢 昂平:東京都庁(東京) |
112位 1.13.21 宮坂 和樹:中山到税理士事務所陸上競技部(東京) |
113位 1.13.22 吉見 政悟:えもと塾(東京) |
114位 1.13.24 田中 角治:えもと塾(東京) |
115位 1.13.36 石上 真吾:見次ク(静岡) |
116位 1.13.40 黒沢 侑平(2) 学習院大(埼玉) |
117位 1.13.44 行本 尚史:横浜市陸協(神奈川) |
118位 1.13.47 足立 華紀(1) 立正大(埼玉) |
119位 1.13.49 河合 勇樹:水元公園RC(千葉) |
120位 1.13.53 戸沢 佳祐:チームおっさん(東京) |
121位 1.13.54 柴山 大輝(1) 立正大(長崎) |
122位 1.13.59 池田 季京(3) 流通経大(神奈川) |
123位 1.14.00 山田 佳史:OTRC(東京) |
124位 1.14.03 安原 隆:褒めて伸びすぎ(群馬) |
125位 1.14.12 黒沢 航平(2) 学習院大(埼玉) |
126位 1.14.16 飯村 優介:横浜市陸協(神奈川) |
127位 1.14.21 小林 潤弥(1) 立正大(東京) |
128位 1.14.24 江本 陽:T・T-AC(東京) |
129位 1.14.29 杉原 慶:東京 |
130位 1.14.29 丸岡 真輝:天童東村山陸協(山形) |
131位 1.14.40 柏木 天空(1) 立正大(大分) |
132位 1.14.42 青山 拓朗:台東区陸協(東京) |
134位 1.15.07 藤原 岳久:藤原商会ラン(神奈川) |
135位 1.15.09 千葉 唯登(1) 育英大(宮城) |
136位 1.15.11 石井 憲:エクセルAC(北海道) |
137位 1.15.14 細川 陽平:SMASH(静岡) |
138位 1.15.14 射場本 綾:T・T-AC(東京) |
139位 1.15.30 西片 優二:中山到税理士事務所陸上競技部(東京) |
140位 1.15.44 若生 裕之:東京消防庁(茨城) |
141位 1.15.45 高山 裕哉:静岡 |
142位 1.15.47 川口 翔平:静岡 |
143位 1.15.52 原 嘉賢:平塚市役所(神奈川) |
144位 1.15.56 船倉 悠希:城北信用金庫(千葉) |
145位 1.15.56 中込 蓮(2) 流通経大(山梨) |
146位 1.15.57 新居田 晃史:Dream Runners AC(東京) |
147位 1.15.57 赤沢 省吾:東京メトロ(東京) |
148位 1.16.09 内藤 嵩人:東京 |
149位 1.16.26 小倉 徹:東京 |
150位 1.16.37 北林 拓也(3) 帝京平成大(埼玉) |
151位 1.16.42 井坂 優太(1) 学習院大(埼玉) |
152位 1.16.52 武藤 真弘:東京陸協(東京) |
153位 1.16.53 森本 悠理:東京 |
154位 1.16.53 野村 茂行:凡人RC(北海道) |
155位 1.16.58 加藤 義裕:茨城 |
156位 1.17.00 五十嵐 健:トヨタMT釧路(北海道) |
157位 1.17.13 山崎 颯太:立正大(東京) |
158位 1.17.15 茅根 史哉(3) 学習院大(東京) |
159位 1.17.17 小島 和彦:千葉陸協(千葉) |
160位 1.17.18 平塚 宏伸(1) 東経大(千葉) |
161位 1.17.38 大岩 龍介:立正大(埼玉) |
162位 1.17.41 青木 雅史:長野市駅伝部(長野) |
163位 1.17.47 増田 翔:東京陸協(東京) |
164位 1.17.48 中野 光:RDC東京(東京) |
165位 1.17.54 長谷部 巧人(3) 駿河台大(埼玉) |
166位 1.17.56 堤 健至:T・T-AC(東京) |
167位 1.17.57 上条 記男:AIG損保CA(東京) |
168位 1.18.00 村山 勝洋:東京 |
169位 1.18.06 渡辺 敦史:栃木 |
170位 1.18.07 山下 雅人:東京陸協(東京) |
171位 1.18.07 桜田 将:東京 |
172位 1.18.08 北爪 直人:東京消防庁(東京) |
173位 1.18.15 笠原 雅人:東京 |
174位 1.18.20 野本 浩礼:山梨 |
175位 1.18.26 桜庭 健:POLARIS(北海道) |
176位 1.18.37 下村 茂:ぴゃーきゅ温泉(茨城) |
177位 1.18.39 岩田 貴一:神奈川 |
178位 1.18.40 柏井 太郎:東京 |
179位 1.18.53 下釜 央:愛知 |
180位 1.19.00 佐藤 圭:上州AC(群馬) |
181位 1.19.02 藤森 真:旭市陸協(千葉) |
182位 1.19.02 三上 靖文:埼玉陸協(埼玉) |
183位 1.19.03 市毛 大也:牛久走友会(茨城) |
184位 1.19.05 奈良 和典:山梨 |
185位 1.19.07 大河原 瑛一:協会けんぽ(岩手) |
186位 1.19.07 田畑 慎也:えもと塾(東京) |
187位 1.19.07 林 大介:ふくしまTRC(宮城) |
188位 1.19.13 新田 太一:海国韋駄天連(東京) |
189位 1.19.15 真渕 和幸:えもと塾(広島) |
190位 1.19.19 中川 和将:神奈川 |
191位 1.19.24 小松 武司:ちばりよ~ラン(北海道) |
192位 1.19.33 石榑 昌也:東京 |
193位 1.19.34 伊藤 健一:多摩川陸上ク(東京) |
194位 1.19.35 小池 風輝:法大工学部(東京) |
195位 1.19.38 斎藤 房喜:T・T-AC(東京) |
196位 1.19.38 深瀬 雅文:織田フィールド(東京) |
197位 1.19.39 上田 勇斗(2) 学習院大(埼玉) |
198位 1.19.40 上野 剛嗣:東京 |
199位 1.19.45 松谷 祐輔:えもと塾(東京) |
200位 1.19.47 川西 宏幸:TTアスリート(東京) |
201位 1.19.48 古怒田 修:ポポロAC(東京) |
202位 1.19.52 塗師 憲太郎:東京 |
203位 1.19.53 金吉 一穂(2) 東大(福井) |
204位 1.19.57 高山 直樹:群馬 |
205位 1.20.04 後藤 浩正:宮城 |
206位 1.20.17 池田 篤史:東京書籍(東京) |
207位 1.20.19 松下 大輔:静岡 |
208位 1.20.22 岸本 圭一郎:WG(東京) |
209位 1.20.25 国府 貴大:東京 |
210位 1.20.31 有村 智成:えもと塾(埼玉) |
211位 1.20.39 田中 滉大(3) 白鴎大(栃木) |
212位 1.20.42 吉田 健太郎:東京 |
213位 1.20.42 天野 悟:神奈川 |
214位 1.20.44 砂田 貴裕:東京 |
215位 1.20.46 菅谷 幸夫:埼玉 |
216位 1.20.56 菅生 哲也:千葉陸協(千葉) |
217位 1.21.02 長谷 智幸:福島県医大(福島) |
218位 1.21.04 金沢 智市:東京 |
219位 1.21.09 関 和則:IRF(茨城) |
220位 1.21.10 山家 宏士:オオノホーム(埼玉) |
221位 1.21.18 饒村 秀一:東京 |
222位 1.21.18 中村 覚:千葉 |
223位 1.21.21 藤井 基玄:SUR駅伝部(東京) |
224位 1.21.23 福田 雄太:神奈川 |
225位 1.21.23 岡本 優星(2) 育英大(神奈川) |
226位 1.21.25 斎藤 紀之:サウルス神奈川(茨城) |
227位 1.21.28 戸田 圭二:T・TーAC(東京) |
228位 1.21.29 玉田 真之介:二重橋の奇蹟(東京) |
229位 1.21.29 成井 克英:仏果空部(神奈川) |
230位 1.21.29 茂木 敬史:東京 |
231位 1.21.30 村上 亮介:東京 |
232位 1.21.35 里中 英二:ドカベン競走部(東京) |
233位 1.21.36 島津 正孝:東京陸協(東京) |
234位 1.21.37 島村 瞬:藤沢市役所(神奈川) |
235位 1.21.37 中村 真一:東京陸協(東京) |
236位 1.21.38 中野 裕太(1) 立正大(滋賀) |
237位 1.21.38 長崎 優斗(3) 立正大(愛媛) |
238位 1.21.38 西堀 伶於(3) 立正大(滋賀) |
239位 1.21.39 斎藤 武志:旭化成東京RC(東京) |
240位 1.21.39 遠山 和希(3) 立正大(熊本) |
241位 1.21.39 西川 優太(2) 立正大(滋賀) |
243位 1.21.42 形山 剛:千葉陸協(千葉) |
244位 1.21.42 岡田 雄樹:札幌陸上競技協(北海道) |
245位 1.21.44 本郷 孝知:TeamMxK(東京) |
246位 1.21.47 小沢 弘明:まぐろ軍団(東京) |
247位 1.21.53 石川 篤:医心堂薬局(静岡) |
248位 1.21.55 青嶋 和夫:エーザイ(東京) |
249位 1.21.56 平林 義弘:梅田運輸(長野) |
250位 1.21.57 飯田 竜也:クラブR2(東京) |
251位 1.21.59 中村 賢次:東京 |
252位 1.22.01 橋本 洋平:ランボーズ(東京) |
253位 1.22.05 桂川 直也:埼玉 |
254位 1.22.08 草野 裕樹:東京 |
255位 1.22.10 平 慎太郎:ブライトパス(東京) |
256位 1.22.10 菊地 雅矢:トラック野郎(東京) |
257位 1.22.12 古市 哲也:東京 |
258位 1.22.16 元井 隆:JTB(東京) |
259位 1.22.18 長野 晋:東京 |
260位 1.22.19 小田切 俊人:埼玉 |
261位 1.22.24 須賀 宏行:トラック野郎(埼玉) |
262位 1.22.25 坂上 裕樹:東京 |
263位 1.22.25 中里 和彦:東京 |
264位 1.22.25 安藤 地平:六三印刷(東京) |
265位 1.22.25 神能 竜哉:早稲田アスレチ(東京) |
266位 1.22.36 追川 礼章:ピアニスト(埼玉) |
267位 1.22.39 礒間 浩幸:八王子PJT(東京) |
268位 1.22.47 多田 善龍:多田製本(東京) |
269位 1.22.50 板橋 康次:カナガワRC(埼玉) |
270位 1.22.55 田仲 成行:リスペクト(埼玉) |
271位 1.22.56 菅原 礼偉:東京 |
272位 1.22.57 浅海 良:埼玉 |
273位 1.23.01 藤井 将大:TTAgers(東京) |
274位 1.23.03 田口 宏之:こうかいぼう(東京) |
275位 1.23.06 山多 慶彦:東京 |
276位 1.23.08 田村 健太郎:大久保歯車工業(神奈川) |
277位 1.23.09 阿部 快晴(2) 学習院大(神奈川) |
278位 1.23.12 沢田 洋志:千葉 |
279位 1.23.15 中居 恭平:東京 |
280位 1.23.19 松田 健吾:東京 |
281位 1.23.20 上川 英一郎:東京 |
282位 1.23.22 伊藤 勇磨:えもと塾(神奈川) |
283位 1.23.31 南 駿:東京 |
284位 1.23.33 鈴木 洋昭:SBRS(福島) |
285位 1.23.33 佐藤 誠:千葉陸協(千葉) |
286位 1.23.34 岸 将宏:東京 |
287位 1.23.39 後藤 公成:埼玉 |
288位 1.23.40 秋山 喜徳:秩父高OB(埼玉) |
289位 1.23.48 大野 善典:オオノホーム(埼玉) |
290位 1.23.48 佐久間 祥光:静岡陸上競技協(静岡) |
291位 1.23.52 黒瀬 輝章:神奈川 |
292位 1.23.52 福田 渉:宮城 |
293位 1.24.01 菅原 勲:WANO東京(東京) |
294位 1.24.02 小杉 翔:CTM(東京) |
295位 1.24.04 柳原 隆:T・T-AC(東京) |
296位 1.24.05 東山 雄次:埼玉 |
297位 1.24.07 鈴木 剛史:千葉 |
298位 1.24.07 藤森 誠:ブレイクスルー(埼玉) |
299位 1.24.10 川島 淳:後から刺され隊(東京) |
300位 1.24.10 指宿 徹也:JAK走友会(東京) |
301位 1.24.11 水口 晴高:東京陸協(東京) |
302位 1.24.12 石原 雅佳:とくー(東京) |
303位 1.24.15 萩原 修:KOBE(東京) |
304位 1.24.15 吉村 健一郎:東京 |
305位 1.24.18 白井 伊和雄:宝塚市陸協(兵庫) |
306位 1.24.20 田辺 大幸:TKD-BRC(東京) |
307位 1.24.21 佐々木 克之:小金井公園RC(東京) |
308位 1.24.21 篠崎 将宏:横浜市陸協(神奈川) |
309位 1.24.31 広田 直之:えもと塾(神奈川) |
310位 1.24.36 佐々木 大介:くれいじーかろ(東京) |
311位 1.24.37 谷本 憲太郎:千葉 |
312位 1.24.39 原田 慎一:埼玉 |
313位 1.24.41 加藤 琢朗:東京 |
314位 1.24.41 菅原 晋之介:東京陸協(東京) |
315位 1.24.43 稲田 健也:江戸一RC(東京) |
316位 1.24.48 大西 伸:千葉 |
317位 1.24.48 坂爪 哲也:東京 |
318位 1.24.51 細田 義之:多摩川陸上ク(東京) |
319位 1.24.52 鈴木 堅也:埼玉 |
320位 1.24.52 青木 勉:神奈川 |
321位 1.24.54 平井 陽介:東京 |
322位 1.24.54 関谷 英樹:東京 |
323位 1.24.55 狩野 創:宮中Do走会(埼玉) |
324位 1.24.55 増井 桐郎:TKD・BRC(東京) |
325位 1.24.56 小林 啓一:神奈川 |
326位 1.24.58 矢ケ部 章二:Goup(東京) |
327位 1.25.02 田口 智博:東京陸協(東京) |
328位 1.25.07 福島 正巳:TEAM走り屋(埼玉) |
329位 1.25.09 本間 俊之:アトミク(東京) |
330位 1.25.10 加藤 徹夫:東京陸協(東京) |
331位 1.25.14 富岡 聡文:Goup(東京) |
332位 1.25.19 佐藤 圭太:埼玉 |
333位 1.25.25 川野輪 隆:サッポロビール(東京) |
334位 1.25.30 秋元 佑介:千葉 |
335位 1.25.33 小笠原 信:小金井公園(東京) |
336位 1.25.34 五十嵐 渉:五十嵐歯科医院(愛知) |
337位 1.25.36 久保田 伸彦:さえ丸おじさん(静岡) |
338位 1.25.36 飯浜 健治:小田原ナイトR(神奈川) |
339位 1.25.36 平原 渉太:中郡陸協(神奈川) |
340位 1.25.37 竹沢 優人(3) 帝京平成大(千葉) |
341位 1.25.42 加藤 啓太:東京 |
342位 1.25.43 井上 浩:東京 |
343位 1.25.43 石川 勉:アトミク(東京) |
344位 1.25.54 細田 剛志:東京 |
345位 1.25.55 粕谷 英司:千葉 |
346位 1.25.55 島田 佐智夫:東京 |
347位 1.26.04 四宮 弘意:東京 |
348位 1.26.06 島岡 秀明:東京 |
349位 1.26.06 片山 智司:YJC(千葉) |
350位 1.26.06 石川 雅浩:T・T-AC(東京) |
351位 1.26.07 川上 大地:茨城 |
352位 1.26.09 今西 史典:えもと塾(東京) |
353位 1.26.11 吉田 歩:ニート(沖縄) |
354位 1.26.13 古川 雄一郎:千葉 |
355位 1.26.18 山根 幸三:オコジョ(東京) |
356位 1.26.19 安達 好彦:えもと塾(東京) |
357位 1.26.21 松本 裕:埼玉 |
358位 1.26.23 岸本 渓:東京都(千葉) |
359位 1.26.26 稲嶺 貴志:JETT(東京) |
360位 1.26.26 宮田 雄太:東京 |
361位 1.26.27 高村 正樹:東京 |
362位 1.26.28 牟田口 泰秀:ソニック福岡RC(福岡) |
363位 1.26.32 木内 武志:NR柏(千葉) |
364位 1.26.34 渡辺 聖太:東京 |
365位 1.26.41 石浦 尚樹:東京 |
366位 1.26.44 石井 彰:町田走友会(東京) |
367位 1.26.48 古住 誠二:神奈川 |
368位 1.26.48 山路 優歩:帝京平成大(神奈川) |
369位 1.26.51 山部 英行:えもと塾(神奈川) |
370位 1.26.51 岩田 恵五:ビヨンドズシ(神奈川) |
371位 1.26.52 小倉 健児:東京 |
372位 1.26.53 首藤 浩文:千葉 |
373位 1.26.54 長岡 武志:東京陸協(東京) |
374位 1.26.56 淡路 純也:東京 |
375位 1.26.56 井嶋 光夫:東京 |
376位 1.26.59 金久保 裕史:埼玉 |
377位 1.26.59 山口 仁:東京 |
378位 1.26.59 高田 裕司:東京 |
379位 1.27.00 新山 晃生:リスペクト(埼玉) |
380位 1.27.01 横田 憲治:江戸一RC(東京) |
381位 1.27.02 麻川 泰秀:群馬 |
382位 1.27.03 宇内 英雄:文花中学校(東京) |
383位 1.27.04 大田 和弘:TISS(東京) |
384位 1.27.04 寺沢 利啓:東京 |
385位 1.27.08 寺川 雄介:東京 |
386位 1.27.14 下園 弘史:千葉 |
387位 1.27.20 沢木 夏二:数理計画駅伝部(東京) |
388位 1.27.21 鈴木 克仁:ALLOUT(神奈川) |
389位 1.27.24 加藤 基行:東京 |
390位 1.27.30 加藤 公一:YCFB宮代(埼玉) |
391位 1.27.30 小泉 雅則:東京 |
392位 1.27.31 小暮 恒介:東京 |
393位 1.27.32 藤井 祥敬:エクシオG(神奈川) |
394位 1.27.34 田辺 賢太郎:東京 |
395位 1.27.35 小峰 浩史:江戸一(東京) |
396位 1.27.37 安永 記士:東京 |
397位 1.27.38 島 友宏:アイストーム(東京) |
398位 1.27.39 柴田 清久:埼玉 |
399位 1.27.40 小島 徹也:高トラ(群馬) |
400位 1.27.43 土屋 恒貴:埼玉 |
401位 1.27.45 斎藤 慶介:板橋区役所(東京) |
402位 1.27.48 宮井 絢士朗:千葉 |
403位 1.27.50 吉尾 俊:多摩湖RC(埼玉) |
404位 1.27.51 三根 壮:塩野香料(株)(神奈川) |
405位 1.27.54 倉沢 稔:群馬 |
406位 1.27.58 富田 道也:東京 |
407位 1.28.02 久野 倫也:東京 |
408位 1.28.02 知念 芳文:メリットパートナーズ法律事務所(東京) |
409位 1.28.11 木村 英紀:東京陸協(東京) |
410位 1.28.19 佐伯 智:DIT(東京) |
411位 1.28.21 古川 智也:ランドスペース(東京) |
412位 1.28.22 有木 太一:東京 |
413位 1.28.22 日高 裕:峠会(愛知) |
414位 1.28.23 大谷 公紀:東京 |
415位 1.28.27 吉田 智也:横浜市陸協(神奈川) |
416位 1.28.29 岩渕 一徳:東京 |
417位 1.28.34 高木 智大:千葉 |
418位 1.28.34 村瀬 勝彦:ペッパー団(宮城) |
419位 1.28.45 松本 勇太:東京 |
420位 1.28.45 山路 幸洋:千葉 |
421位 1.28.46 中林 将宏:牧の里楽走会(千葉) |
422位 1.28.46 寺尾 隆宏:東京 |
423位 1.28.47 松本 尚哉:神奈川 |
424位 1.28.48 三橋 正一:JR東日本東京(東京) |
425位 1.28.50 青木 健至:東京陸協(東京) |
426位 1.28.51 古屋 正隆:明光舎(東京) |
427位 1.28.55 小松 優真:東京 |
428位 1.28.56 鈴木 直人:兵庫 |
429位 1.28.58 最上 格:鹿島建設(東京) |
430位 1.28.59 小西 洋:愛知 |
431位 1.29.03 矢内 正和:OVER-DO(東京) |
432位 1.29.05 富田 洋樹:クイーン(新潟) |
433位 1.29.10 田辺 雄羽:東京 |
434位 1.29.14 小貫 崇:エアラン東京RC(東京) |
435位 1.29.17 中沢 紀雄:神奈川 |
436位 1.29.20 岩野 卓司:神奈川 |
437位 1.29.21 柴田 智之:福井 |
438位 1.29.23 木村 豪文:ゴールドウイン(東京) |
439位 1.29.24 平沢 健市:東京 |
440位 1.29.29 小山 宏高:ナイスラン(神奈川) |
441位 1.29.29 谷原 登志夫:埼玉 |
442位 1.29.33 御厨 徹:東京 |
443位 1.29.33 都丸 隆行:東京 |
444位 1.29.33 松崎 清吾:東京 |
445位 1.29.35 池松 州一郎:JOHHKUCABALLOAC(東京) |
446位 1.29.38 野崎 秀史:千葉 |
447位 1.29.41 北川 通孝:SIC(神奈川) |
448位 1.29.43 薮田 博:右岸虹の広場(東京) |
449位 1.29.45 杉田 敦:東京 |
450位 1.29.47 田部井 映夫:eA東京(東京) |
451位 1.29.50 佐々木 卓郎:千葉 |
452位 1.29.51 村松 健:千葉 |
453位 1.29.52 大内 幸治:MNRC(東京) |
454位 1.29.52 早野 梵天丸:東京 |
455位 1.29.55 西村 倫一:カナガワRC(埼玉) |
456位 1.29.56 大久保 篤史:東京 |
457位 1.29.57 毛利 航平:東京 |
458位 1.29.58 松木 浩志:局ランナーズ(埼玉) |
459位 1.30.00 山田 真治:スワロー税務(東京) |
460位 1.30.01 小黒 善之:東京 |
461位 1.30.02 今村 幸一:アトミク(東京) |
462位 1.30.03 岩田 大輔:東京 |
463位 1.30.04 高田 由基:帝京科学大(東京) |
464位 1.30.06 松島 賢治:SUR駅伝部(東京) |
465位 1.30.08 先浜 和彦:DIC(茨城) |
466位 1.30.09 庄司 雅博:東京 |
467位 1.30.17 加藤 靖治:えもと塾(東京) |
468位 1.30.18 西本 将直:千葉 |
469位 1.30.21 伊与部 博昭:リスペクト(埼玉) |
470位 1.30.21 田中 猛雄:タケアス鍼灸院(千葉) |
471位 1.30.22 川井 伸行:東京 |
472位 1.30.23 長谷川 哲史:栃木 |
473位 1.30.25 小池 雄一郎:黒田組(東京) |
474位 1.30.32 藤田 望:愛知 |
475位 1.30.39 小泉 洋平:なし(東京) |
476位 1.30.45 竹内 淳:東京 |
477位 1.30.54 矢部 義之:第一三共(東京) |
478位 1.30.54 安永 幸男:横浜都築AC(神奈川) |
479位 1.30.55 西口 真:東京 |
480位 1.30.56 田代 玄:トリガー(神奈川) |
481位 1.30.59 杉本 剛士:神奈川 |
482位 1.31.00 原本 浩隆:出光陸上部(千葉) |
483位 1.31.02 八田 剣之介:東京 |
484位 1.31.03 緒方 和之:旭化成川崎(神奈川) |
485位 1.31.06 舘 正尚:神奈川 |
486位 1.31.07 鈴木 聡:二子玉川走友会(東京) |
487位 1.31.08 石村 祐之:走る橋梁点検士(宮城) |
488位 1.31.09 今井 正徳:シンクロン(東京) |
489位 1.31.12 斎藤 健:東京 |
490位 1.31.12 川村 正俊:東京 |
491位 1.31.13 三刀 悠:東京 |
492位 1.31.13 渡辺 佳克:埼玉 |
493位 1.31.13 平井 知之:神奈川 |
494位 1.31.15 原 秀明:千葉陸協(千葉) |
495位 1.31.16 佐野 文寛:身延中学校(山梨) |
496位 1.31.18 越知 秀司:歩゚ジティ部(奈良) |
497位 1.31.23 SHIH DΑNIEL:東京 |
498位 1.31.23 池 政志:京都マスターズ(京都) |
499位 1.31.28 森田 啓太:埼玉 |
500位 1.31.29 野口 研二:Spready(神奈川) |
501位 1.31.30 塩貝 康之:東京 |
502位 1.31.30 馬場 祐吾:神奈川 |
503位 1.31.33 池崎 貢司:JOHHKUCABALLOAC(埼玉) |
504位 1.31.39 池渕 雄大:富山 |
505位 1.31.42 石田 太陽:青竹壮(神奈川) |
506位 1.31.43 辻 智也:茨城 |
507位 1.31.44 川口 忍:ルナークス(東京) |
508位 1.31.46 塚本 賀則:東京 |
509位 1.31.46 野村 祐介:熊谷総合病院(東京) |
510位 1.31.50 有馬 靖史:埼玉 |
511位 1.31.51 江口 浩一郎:東京 |
512位 1.31.55 本杉 圭三:藤原商会(神奈川) |
513位 1.31.55 西山 征和:東京 |
514位 1.31.56 中村 雄一郎:東京 |
515位 1.31.56 加藤 雄一:大泉高校OB(東京) |
516位 1.31.56 中町 昭人:東京 |
517位 1.31.57 向井 大輔:東京 |
518位 1.32.01 工藤 貴正:千葉 |
519位 1.32.02 新免 佳幸:神奈川 |
520位 1.32.07 山本 吉信:越中氷見(東京) |
521位 1.32.09 太田 一志:東京 |
522位 1.32.10 重谷 武宏:千葉 |
523位 1.32.12 和田 隆志:東京 |
524位 1.32.15 伊藤 公博:小金井公園RC(東京) |
525位 1.32.16 渡辺 高宏:愛知 |
526位 1.32.21 村田 玲一:M@平塚(神奈川) |
527位 1.32.22 大矢 陽平:数理計画駅伝部(埼玉) |
528位 1.32.22 広畑 堅治:内田治療院AC(東京) |
529位 1.32.25 今村 大輔:東京陸協(東京) |
530位 1.32.33 清水 聡:ふくしまTRC(埼玉) |
531位 1.32.35 伊藤 智:東京 |
532位 1.32.38 成島 勉:おしのびラン(東京) |
533位 1.32.46 斎藤 毅:東京 |
534位 1.32.48 伊藤 健:KBS京都(東京) |
535位 1.32.51 岩佐 達潤:富士通山岳部(東京) |
536位 1.32.51 菱岡 高志:江戸一RC(東京) |
537位 1.32.53 宮下 康介:江戸一RC(東京) |
538位 1.33.02 鈴木 基弘:灯RC、登米中(神奈川) |
539位 1.33.04 中沢 雄二:東京 |
540位 1.33.07 松田 直樹:神奈川 |
541位 1.33.08 貝之瀬 晃:千葉 |
542位 1.33.11 平岡 謙亮:東京 |
543位 1.33.12 満井 孝哉:千葉 |
544位 1.33.12 石飛 朋宏:千葉陸協(千葉) |
545位 1.33.16 尾山 巧:frun(東京) |
546位 1.33.17 兵頭 英秋:三菱電機(東京) |
547位 1.33.17 杉本 宙也:東京 |
548位 1.33.20 広瀬 達朗:神奈川 |
550位 1.33.29 原田 佳典:GREENS(東京) |
551位 1.33.35 遠藤 信:やきとりくらぶ(宮城) |
552位 1.33.37 内田 諭:埼玉 |
553位 1.33.39 四野宮 要:ランクミ(千葉) |
554位 1.33.40 鈴木 倫史:東京 |
555位 1.33.42 渡辺 大輔:QUEEN(新潟) |
556位 1.33.44 山田 学:埼玉 |
557位 1.33.45 桑原 義和:神奈川 |
558位 1.33.47 清水 慶浩:神奈川 |
559位 1.33.48 栗田 康司:埼玉 |
560位 1.33.48 鈴木 哲:クラブR2中日(愛知) |
561位 1.33.49 森 正行:埼玉 |
562位 1.33.51 野沢 由次:TEAMYMM(群馬) |
563位 1.33.56 平野 和貴:ちゃらんけOB(千葉) |
564位 1.33.57 安田 昌史:東京 |
565位 1.34.00 山崎 裕幸:東京 |
566位 1.34.02 橋詰 卓:ルネサンス函館(北海道) |
567位 1.34.04 安原 良昭:東京 |
568位 1.34.05 紫垣 輝光:ライズ熊本(熊本) |
569位 1.34.07 榎本 貴佳:福島 |
570位 1.34.14 児玉 嵩史:東京 |
571位 1.34.14 橋本 直博:埼玉 |
572位 1.34.16 畑沢 文祐:東京 |
573位 1.34.17 岡崎 隆治:東京 |
574位 1.34.18 山下 大地:東京 |
575位 1.34.19 加藤 敏博:参法会(東京) |
576位 1.34.22 蘇和 英彦:東京 |
577位 1.34.25 倉石 茂:東京 |
578位 1.34.25 有馬 寛之:東京 |
579位 1.34.27 米 俊輔:長野 |
580位 1.34.27 佐藤 高志:山形 |
581位 1.34.27 原田 智紀:NUMACOB(東京) |
582位 1.34.31 白石 敏雄:ポポロAC(東京) |
583位 1.34.33 松井 俊二:品川走遊会(東京) |
584位 1.34.36 大竹 旭:埼玉 |
585位 1.34.37 田中 正大:東京 |
586位 1.34.39 望月 賢一:神奈川 |
587位 1.34.41 桑原 健治:千葉 |
588位 1.34.42 馬場 幸雅:東京 |
589位 1.34.45 田中 健司:東京 |
590位 1.34.45 竹森 信行:千葉 |
591位 1.34.48 中嶋 慶之:東京 |
592位 1.34.50 伊藤 琢一郎:東京 |
593位 1.34.52 関川 政一:千葉 |
594位 1.34.55 相良 俊彦:神奈川 |
595位 1.34.56 丸山 勝己:東京 |
596位 1.34.58 二本松 豊:群馬 |
597位 1.35.02 財部 忠信:東京 |
598位 1.35.07 軸丸 真二:東京 |
599位 1.35.08 江畑 俊行:東京 |
600位 1.35.10 斎藤 晃一:フリーランズ(東京) |
601位 1.35.16 石田 兼一:東京 |
602位 1.35.21 渡辺 典文:東京 |
603位 1.35.21 井上 実:フル百回楽走会(埼玉) |
604位 1.35.25 神藤 博之:神奈川 |
605位 1.35.29 下元 一也:高知新聞社(東京) |
606位 1.35.29 東条 浩行:千葉 |
607位 1.35.29 鵜崎 彰:神奈川 |
608位 1.35.29 甲田 恵介:青梅走ろう会(東京) |
609位 1.35.32 後藤 拓也:埼玉 |
610位 1.35.32 枌 亮介:東京 |
611位 1.35.35 駒村 康弘:神奈川 |
612位 1.35.36 浅井 雅則:茨城 |
613位 1.35.49 川口 哲生:埼玉 |
614位 1.35.49 蟹沢 幹雄:富士フイルムメ(千葉) |
615位 1.35.50 須田 修弘:SーSENSE(東京) |
616位 1.35.54 高橋 尚之:DAC(東京) |
617位 1.35.55 長谷川 健:ハノイランクラ(千葉) |
618位 1.35.56 若林 真人:東京 |
619位 1.35.57 増田 規彦:埼玉 |
620位 1.35.58 近藤 智輝:埼玉 |
621位 1.35.59 郡山 亮:神奈川 |
622位 1.36.03 粂川 然:東京 |
623位 1.36.04 村上 時弘:東京 |
624位 1.36.09 片岡 陽一:東京 |
625位 1.36.11 長谷川 亮:神奈川 |
626位 1.36.11 和地 直:戦国駅伝部(栃木) |
627位 1.36.15 本城 直樹:聖光19期(神奈川) |
628位 1.36.18 渡辺 雄一郎:東京 |
629位 1.36.24 幸本 康雄:荏原ランナーズ(千葉) |
630位 1.36.25 吉沢 正光:栃木 |
631位 1.36.28 水井 好光:チームパリマラ(埼玉) |
632位 1.36.32 奥山 智隆:三関駅伝競走部(秋田) |
633位 1.36.33 箭内 康治:埼玉 |
634位 1.36.34 野田 修平:茨城 |
635位 1.36.37 沢田 陽成:東京 |
636位 1.36.37 尾崎 康文:DSRR(神奈川) |
637位 1.36.39 紺戸 政義:eA東京(東京) |
638位 1.36.42 木下 弘隆:長野 |
639位 1.36.43 稲毛 義樹:神奈川 |
640位 1.36.45 吉原 司:KRC(東京) |
641位 1.36.48 泉 祐介:東京 |
642位 1.36.49 浜 健太郎:神奈川 |
643位 1.36.50 鶴間 健介:東京 |
644位 1.36.59 宇根 利樹:東京 |
645位 1.36.59 松浦 義人:東京 |
646位 1.37.00 落合 健太:東京 |
647位 1.37.03 阿部 慎一:東京 |
648位 1.37.03 笠原 雅樹:エトップ(東京) |
649位 1.37.06 大塚 千明:埼玉 |
650位 1.37.07 池町 円:東京 |
651位 1.37.07 宮本 敦:東京 |
652位 1.37.09 戸田 賢:Respect(埼玉) |
653位 1.37.10 田中 利孝:八千代ボンズ(千葉) |
654位 1.37.13 瀬尾 竹蔵:多摩サブ(東京) |
655位 1.37.14 中野 智也:東京 |
656位 1.37.16 尹 万有:東京 |
657位 1.37.16 阪本 剛士:神奈川 |
658位 1.37.17 早水 孝太郎:福島 |
659位 1.37.19 狐塚 淳:東京 |
660位 1.37.20 垣内 昇:東京 |
661位 1.37.23 阿部 豊明:KJC(神奈川) |
662位 1.37.24 橋詰 俊:埼玉 |
663位 1.37.24 天田 淳:千葉 |
664位 1.37.25 小沼 昭一郎:パナつくAC(千葉) |
665位 1.37.26 戸塚 清:東京 |
666位 1.37.28 中島 淳行:東京 |
667位 1.37.30 青木 勝久:兵衛ランナー(千葉) |
668位 1.37.37 林 篤哉:千葉 |
669位 1.37.38 金井 威道:千葉 |
670位 1.37.39 三井 裕貴:埼玉 |
671位 1.37.40 三井 純一:ペッパー団(東京) |
672位 1.37.41 恒川 賢二:神奈川 |
673位 1.37.43 岡本 兼治:長野 |
674位 1.37.43 小金 啓志:神奈川M(神奈川) |
675位 1.37.45 真野 薫:東京 |
676位 1.37.46 竹内 英樹:パレラン(東京) |
677位 1.37.47 平野 裕介:埼玉 |
678位 1.37.48 立石 史博:4th駅伝部(東京) |
679位 1.37.51 池本 文裕:みいなおぱぱ(神奈川) |
680位 1.37.51 加藤 裕一郎:東京 |
681位 1.37.54 神田 浩:イオンディライ(神奈川) |
682位 1.37.54 大崎 剛:新潟市南区陸協(新潟) |
683位 1.37.56 山本 幸治:埼玉 |
684位 1.37.59 中野 嘉一郎:神奈川 |
685位 1.38.06 天野 裕貴:霞ケ関走友会(千葉) |
686位 1.38.09 小林 巧:東京 |
687位 1.38.10 小沢 晶:さいたま走友会(埼玉) |
688位 1.38.14 菰田 悟史:JR東日本東京(東京) |
689位 1.38.17 古谷 章:チームおこじょ(東京) |
690位 1.38.18 佐藤 穏空:千葉 |
691位 1.38.22 山本 大作:神奈川 |
692位 1.38.24 山本 賢治:さわやかランナーズ(東京) |
693位 1.38.25 福田 健二:CNP(千葉) |
694位 1.38.26 松田 宏徳:神奈川 |
695位 1.38.26 田中 宏典:茨城 |
696位 1.38.28 塩味 大輝:埼玉 |
697位 1.38.28 関根 規之:埼玉 |
698位 1.38.30 大根田 芳光:千葉 |
699位 1.38.32 林 正規:横浜山の会(愛知) |
700位 1.38.34 斎藤 範之:埼玉 |
701位 1.38.36 高井 誠治:千葉 |
702位 1.38.38 森田 悦二:和歌山 |
703位 1.38.38 菊田 一郎:東京 |
704位 1.38.41 福田 誠:神奈川 |
705位 1.38.41 松本 啓一:東部地域病院(東京) |
706位 1.38.42 酒井 徹:ドリームランナ(神奈川) |
707位 1.38.43 間 清二:クラブR2東日本(東京) |
708位 1.38.47 村越 豊:4th駅伝部(東京) |
709位 1.38.47 祢津 知広:WindRun(東京) |
710位 1.38.49 黒田 憲一:黒田組(東京) |
711位 1.38.50 石山 新:キャラウム(東京) |
712位 1.38.51 溝口 浩平:神奈川 |
713位 1.38.54 亀倉 新之介:東京 |
714位 1.38.54 小沢 剛志:川崎市陸協(神奈川) |
715位 1.38.57 斎藤 正伸:くまバス(東京) |
716位 1.38.59 野村 元一:宮内庁(千葉) |
717位 1.39.00 長谷川 英崇:大林組(埼玉) |
718位 1.39.03 加藤 好吉:東京 |
719位 1.39.06 持田 正:西巣鴨トレラン(東京) |
720位 1.39.07 大頭 真洋:東京 |
721位 1.39.10 植野 恵弘:東京 |
722位 1.39.11 折原 弘和:江戸一RC(東京) |
723位 1.39.14 加藤 哲郎:チーム4本部(埼玉) |
724位 1.39.15 佐藤 俊祐:埼玉 |
725位 1.39.15 上田 博之:神奈川 |
726位 1.39.18 細井 柊人:東京 |
727位 1.39.18 飯岡 和佐:千葉 |
728位 1.39.18 飛知和 康行:みずほ信託銀行(埼玉) |
729位 1.39.23 伊藤 宏昭:東京 |
730位 1.39.24 沢井 健司:東京 |
731位 1.39.24 安井 孝志:中山到税理士事務所陸上競技部(東京) |
732位 1.39.25 田島 努:三菱商事(東京) |
733位 1.39.28 汲田 憲彦:TNK2000(東京) |
734位 1.39.29 田島 伸也:千葉 |
735位 1.39.33 Bruineman Pascal:None(東京) |
736位 1.39.37 久保田 淳治:東京 |
737位 1.39.40 勝畑 豪:東京 |
738位 1.39.43 山崎 純一:千葉 |
739位 1.39.45 阿部 壮夫:東京 |
740位 1.39.46 去川 洋充:宮城 |
741位 1.39.47 漆山 純平:東京 |
742位 1.39.48 藤田 格:eA東京(東京) |
743位 1.39.58 佐藤 陽介:MAESTRO(千葉) |
744位 1.40.02 田中 和宏:大林組(千葉) |
745位 1.40.04 平須賀 一哉:東京 |
746位 1.40.05 五十川 正司:PPK茅ケ崎(神奈川) |
747位 1.40.05 新藤 義武:大泉愛走会(東京) |
748位 1.40.11 金子 英夫:千葉 |
749位 1.40.18 蔭西 透:東京 |
750位 1.40.21 市橋 和之:東京 |
751位 1.40.22 松村 憲男:ランニングマン(東京) |
752位 1.40.25 大野 真吾:東京 |
753位 1.40.26 君島 寛幸:群馬 |
754位 1.40.27 溝上 正三:神奈川 |
755位 1.40.29 阿部 智洋:江戸一RC(東京) |
756位 1.40.29 出川 栄:リスタート(東京) |
757位 1.40.31 山田 民雄:茨城 |
758位 1.40.32 月橋 典寛:東京 |
759位 1.40.35 山田 雄一:SMC(茨城) |
760位 1.40.36 柴田 恭佑:千葉 |
761位 1.40.37 五島 一則:OTC(埼玉) |
762位 1.40.44 西村 健一:東京 |
763位 1.40.45 吉野 十史郎:エアラン東京RC(東京) |
764位 1.40.49 半田 一司:野良猫(東京) |
765位 1.40.50 桑山 峻:東京 |
766位 1.40.52 古谷 一弘:青山学院AC(東京) |
767位 1.40.56 久保田 直人:埼玉 |
768位 1.40.58 吉森 元彦:東京 |
769位 1.41.01 三平 将彦:みひらクリニッ(神奈川) |
770位 1.41.04 志賀 勇太:東京 |
771位 1.41.06 小林 幸司:WRIZA(東京) |
772位 1.41.07 工藤 大輔:YP(東京) |
773位 1.41.08 前田 貴政:埼玉 |
774位 1.41.08 土屋 宗男:埼玉 |
775位 1.41.09 藤田 肇:東京 |
776位 1.41.10 向後 好人:ちばぎんRC(千葉) |
777位 1.41.13 西野 真一:えすえすでぇ(東京) |
778位 1.41.14 坂下 政典:朝日環境RC(東京) |
779位 1.41.16 渡辺 智紀:東京 |
780位 1.41.17 今村 哲文:神奈川 |
781位 1.41.17 早坂 義行:寒河江・西村山(山形) |
782位 1.41.22 入江 邦宏:埼玉 |
783位 1.41.25 相馬 勝:アトミク(東京) |
784位 1.41.26 関 一孝:フロイント(東京) |
785位 1.41.29 中野 淳:横浜鶴見RC(神奈川) |
786位 1.41.31 高師 一洋:東京 |
787位 1.41.31 加藤 郁峰:アイアンドエス(千葉) |
788位 1.41.32 太井 正人:埼玉 |
789位 1.41.36 池田 耕治:東京 |
790位 1.41.40 西 和男:神奈川 |
791位 1.41.43 岡本 康弘:神奈川 |
792位 1.41.44 浜野 努:埼玉 |
793位 1.41.47 白井 邦昭:埼玉 |
794位 1.41.48 吉岡 大地:神奈川 |
795位 1.41.49 稲田 哲博:ラフラフRC(埼玉) |
796位 1.41.50 石田 景也:東京 |
797位 1.41.51 大佐古 幸典:福岡陸協(福岡) |
798位 1.41.52 小原 武秀:伊藤園(東京) |
799位 1.41.53 荒川 和明:栃木 |
800位 1.41.55 塗木 啓介:ウサギクラブ(埼玉) |
801位 1.41.55 松田 梓:多摩湖RC(東京) |
802位 1.41.58 原田 郁丸:埼玉 |
803位 1.41.58 富山 鉄也:お前が舵を取れ(神奈川) |
804位 1.42.02 千本 徳文:伊藤忠陸上部(東京) |
805位 1.42.04 大下 義邦:プラスポ会(東京) |
806位 1.42.06 山上 佳佑:東京 |
807位 1.42.06 箱井 昭夫:江戸一RC(東京) |
808位 1.42.08 諸岡 礼二:SWAC(東京) |
809位 1.42.11 亀井 廉太郎:平野歯科(東京) |
810位 1.42.14 半谷 謙寿:Harriers(東京) |
811位 1.42.14 園元 達:テンシリカAC(愛知) |
812位 1.42.15 西村 栄祐:埼玉 |
813位 1.42.18 大沢 幸太郎:東京 |
814位 1.42.19 沢田 太郎:東京 |
815位 1.42.20 平野 一秀:無所属(東京) |
816位 1.42.21 越川 一誠:ゆいとパパママ(東京) |
817位 1.42.22 山名 佑樹:東京 |
818位 1.42.22 波多野 俊雄:東京 |
819位 1.42.30 奥田 裕士:株式会社丸喜運輸(埼玉) |
820位 1.42.31 纐纈 悠介:大江橋LPC(東京) |
821位 1.42.31 中村 貴則:トライミング(神奈川) |
822位 1.42.34 牧 裕文:東京 |
823位 1.42.34 保岡 昌彦:東京 |
824位 1.42.35 菅沼 敏幸:東京 |
825位 1.42.37 佐々木 貴行:江戸一RC(東京) |
826位 1.42.37 久保 隆之:東京 |
827位 1.42.37 秋元 陽斗(1) 学習院大(東京) |
828位 1.42.38 内田 雄吾:東京 |
829位 1.42.39 山田 知典:埼玉 |
830位 1.42.39 深沢 耕平:埼玉 |
831位 1.42.40 大天 隆史:江戸一RC(東京) |
832位 1.42.43 女井 茂弘:神奈川 |
833位 1.42.43 樋口 英彦:神奈川 |
834位 1.42.45 遠藤 篤:千葉 |
835位 1.42.47 美濃 樹:神奈川 |
836位 1.42.54 根岸 隆男:埼玉陸協(埼玉) |
837位 1.42.56 結城 健秀:埼玉 |
838位 1.42.56 加藤 広行:千葉 |
839位 1.42.59 松村 紀彰:SUR駅伝部(埼玉) |
840位 1.43.02 石井 宗則:埼玉 |
841位 1.43.06 松本 慎司:東京 |
842位 1.43.08 田村 健:東京 |
843位 1.43.09 津波古 年生:埼玉大井RC(埼玉) |
844位 1.43.10 伏見 嘉朗:埼玉 |
845位 1.43.14 吉田 宗樹:東京 |
846位 1.43.16 武石 毅:千葉 |
847位 1.43.18 上野 勝寛:福岡 |
848位 1.43.19 加藤 崇:神奈川 |
849位 1.43.21 竹内 秀樹:群馬 |
850位 1.43.23 川本 浩之:神奈川 |
851位 1.43.27 田村 公一:長野 |
852位 1.43.31 関 明浩:東京 |
853位 1.43.32 森田 智洋:神奈川 |
854位 1.43.33 佐藤 誠敏:神奈川 |
855位 1.43.33 田中 普:東京 |
856位 1.43.34 名田 幸央:千葉 |
857位 1.43.34 砂口 豊秀:東京 |
858位 1.43.38 松尾 武洋:神奈川 |
859位 1.43.41 小川 裕之:ウルスピ(東京) |
860位 1.43.41 松尾 卓磨:神奈川 |
861位 1.43.45 清水 和文:東京 |
862位 1.43.47 萩原 明:刀水AC(東京) |
863位 1.43.48 木鋪 智史:長野 |
864位 1.43.50 草森 吉継:大谷翔平ファン(埼玉) |
865位 1.43.53 内山 裕:大分 |
866位 1.43.55 菊池 洋光:CNP(東京) |
867位 1.43.55 井上 茂:千葉 |
868位 1.43.58 蛭田 将吾:東京 |
869位 1.43.59 瀬戸 孟:HRC(東京) |
870位 1.44.00 加藤 義雄:神奈川 |
871位 1.44.02 石田 海:神奈川 |
872位 1.44.02 早川 充:茨城 |
873位 1.44.03 小川原 真夏:東京 |
874位 1.44.04 高田 洋文:埼玉 |
875位 1.44.07 滝川 至:秋田 |
876位 1.44.13 真船 信明:千葉 |
877位 1.44.15 堤 紀聡:東京 |
878位 1.44.16 中川 多津雄:所沢走友会(埼玉) |
879位 1.44.17 奥村 悟:メリットパートナーズ法律事務所(東京) |
880位 1.44.18 兵藤 学:SRC(埼玉) |
881位 1.44.22 三浦 文太:チームB(東京) |
882位 1.44.25 南里 恭平:東京 |
883位 1.44.31 吉田 清吾:城北信用金庫(埼玉) |
884位 1.44.32 松崎 丈朗:埼玉 |
885位 1.44.32 花岡 宏行:東京 |
886位 1.44.34 浅香 智行:埼玉 |
887位 1.44.37 関塚 亮:下高井戸鴻巣(東京) |
888位 1.44.41 八木 秀太郎:埼玉 |
889位 1.44.43 坂井 隆:六華RC(東京) |
890位 1.44.44 宮沢 辰夫:eA埼玉(埼玉) |
891位 1.44.45 湯浅 康俊:群馬 |
892位 1.44.46 大浦 孝文:リスタート(東京) |
893位 1.44.47 松田 満康:埼玉 |
894位 1.44.48 永井 良和:埼玉 |
895位 1.44.49 土屋 智敬:東京 |
896位 1.44.49 山本 建:栃木 |
897位 1.44.51 谷 圭介:東京 |
898位 1.44.52 舎川 聡:NEX走ing(東京) |
899位 1.44.53 原田 洋宏:ウルスピ(東京) |
900位 1.44.56 中村 聡太:栃木 |
901位 1.44.58 馬込 和明:マゴメ(東京) |
902位 1.45.01 勝田 耕司:RUNMOT(埼玉) |
903位 1.45.03 山田 雅夫:東京 |
904位 1.45.05 安達 英雄:茅ケ崎東海岸R(神奈川) |
905位 1.45.06 美濃部 裕太:HRC(東京) |
906位 1.45.07 斎藤 浩一:江戸一RC(東京) |
907位 1.45.08 駒屋 聡:東京 |
908位 1.45.08 石田 昌之:日テレJC(神奈川) |
909位 1.45.10 大塚 祐斗:神奈川 |
910位 1.45.16 山田 真一:東京 |
911位 1.45.17 岡田 尚之:東京 |
912位 1.45.19 石田 啓明:東京 |
913位 1.45.28 安食 健:江川rc(埼玉) |
914位 1.45.32 副島 久靖:江戸一RC(千葉) |
915位 1.45.33 難波 誠:千葉 |
916位 1.45.36 難波 宏志:東京 |
917位 1.45.37 仁上 良介:東京 |
918位 1.45.39 斎藤 悦郎:入間えつお歯科(埼玉) |
919位 1.45.44 名取 卓哉:Respect(東京) |
920位 1.45.44 岩井 重陽:神奈川 |
921位 1.45.46 高橋 敏雄:ウルプロ(東京) |
922位 1.45.48 原田 敬史:名鉄カルチャー(東京) |
923位 1.45.48 保科 健志:東京 |
924位 1.45.49 薮上 蒼太:埼玉 |
925位 1.45.50 大窪 直也:東京 |
926位 1.45.50 富田 正伸:別所沼スマイルRC(埼玉) |
927位 1.45.55 鈴木 皓介:静岡 |
928位 1.46.01 尾崎 俊一:埼玉 |
929位 1.46.03 原沢 勲:上尾市陸協(埼玉) |
930位 1.46.05 林 宗史:東京 |
931位 1.46.08 衛藤 健史:東京 |
932位 1.46.12 中田 和幸:フロンテッジ(東京) |
933位 1.46.17 井上 純一:千葉 |
934位 1.46.18 狩野 一美:東京 |
935位 1.46.24 高橋 真哉:東京 |
936位 1.46.28 酒井 辰哉:東京 |
937位 1.46.29 中沢 文伸:テクノスタット(栃木) |
938位 1.46.30 山路 紗皇:三菱電機(東京) |
939位 1.46.35 関 貴志:上小歯科医師会(長野) |
940位 1.46.36 中村 義晴:東京 |
941位 1.46.37 天野 充:東京陸協(東京) |
942位 1.46.38 青沼 裕:東京 |
943位 1.46.42 藤井 一浩:国連UNHCR(東京) |
944位 1.46.44 佐藤 優大:東京 |
945位 1.46.47 羽鳥 洵也:埼玉 |
946位 1.46.47 浅見 清幸:埼玉 |
947位 1.46.48 松田 真:埼玉 |
948位 1.46.49 小田原 啓:埼玉 |
949位 1.46.49 森永 和宏:東京 |
950位 1.46.49 遠山 一秋:福島 |
951位 1.46.52 桧山 幸夫:東京陸協(東京) |
952位 1.46.53 金子 滋:カナガワRC(埼玉) |
953位 1.46.58 岡田 崇宏:東京 |
954位 1.46.58 川井 真照:神奈川 |
955位 1.47.02 井部 竜哉:江戸一RC(東京) |
956位 1.47.02 橋本 伸二:旭化成東京RC(東京) |
957位 1.47.03 高林 聡:東京 |
958位 1.47.04 川又 康征:城北信用金庫(東京) |
959位 1.47.06 原 浩昭:西台ランナーズ(東京) |
960位 1.47.08 小松 敏之:江戸一RC(東京) |
961位 1.47.24 相沢 伸一:カツミ(東京) |
962位 1.47.24 鹿山 和義:ばじっこら(大阪) |
963位 1.47.28 小森 善仁:東京陸協(東京) |
964位 1.47.29 小寺 昭雄:東京 |
965位 1.47.33 橘 広紀:神奈川 |
966位 1.47.35 前田 昌仁:神奈川 |
967位 1.47.38 堀之内 健大郎:東京 |
968位 1.47.40 安藤 誠紀:東京 |
969位 1.47.40 北川内 伸一:神奈川 |
970位 1.47.41 根本 大作:東京 |
971位 1.47.42 柳沢 孝旨:ZRC(東京) |
972位 1.47.44 鈴木 康之:東京 |
973位 1.47.45 永瀬 太一:神奈川 |
974位 1.47.47 小飼 峻平:千葉 |
975位 1.47.48 堀江 隆臣:江戸一RC(東京) |
976位 1.47.53 中田 大貴:横浜市陸協(神奈川) |
977位 1.47.56 杉本 博:東京 |
978位 1.47.57 陣内 孝輔:東京 |
979位 1.47.58 安藤 淳:4th駅伝部(千葉) |
980位 1.48.07 小池 晃広:神奈川 |
981位 1.48.08 野口 宏輝:東京 |
982位 1.48.13 岡元 正樹:栃木 |
983位 1.48.15 小林 学人:三菱総合研究所(東京) |
984位 1.48.16 佐々木 幸男:埼玉 |
985位 1.48.17 大田垣 洋:東京 |
986位 1.48.18 崎田 拓人:埼玉 |
987位 1.48.20 島田 真吾:埼玉 |
988位 1.48.20 原沢 章:奨・華クラブ(東京) |
989位 1.48.28 末次 秀也:イクオ会(東京) |
990位 1.48.30 加藤 聖也:大和証券(東京) |
991位 1.48.30 田中 正臣:神奈川 |
992位 1.48.31 近藤 泰祐:東京 |
993位 1.48.31 福岡 浩司:江戸一RC(東京) |
994位 1.48.33 五十嵐 凌大:Queens(新潟) |
995位 1.48.34 阿部 敏和:明星電気商会(東京) |
996位 1.48.34 平中 敦哉:東京 |
997位 1.48.34 大久保 昌彦:豊島区役所(東京) |
998位 1.48.36 上妻 雄一:東京 |
999位 1.48.37 小倉 章嗣:東京 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.18.22 好士 理恵子:えもと塾(東京) |
2位 1.19.51 藤沢 舞:エクセルAC(北海道) |
3位 1.20.05 名取 紅美:コモディイイダ(東京) |
4位 1.22.18 小沢 瑠里子:えもと塾(埼玉) |
5位 1.22.51 駒形 陽子:DAC東京(東京) |
6位 1.22.59 池本 愛:東京陸協(東京) |
7位 1.23.05 田辺 亮子:鶏プルA(千葉) |
8位 1.23.17 久保田 みずき:コモディイイダ(東京) |
9位 1.23.22 笛田 実果子:ドカベン競走部(東京) |
10位 1.23.53 斎藤 絵美:東京陸協(東京) |
11位 1.24.03 風見 節子:えもと塾(神奈川) |
12位 1.24.24 奥野 友美:クラブR2東日本(東京) |
13位 1.24.26 田代 紀子:eA東京(東京) |
14位 1.24.37 立見 真央:田子重(静岡) |
15位 1.25.05 中村 愛莉(1) 帝京科学大(福井) |
16位 1.26.11 関 侑華:東京 |
17位 1.27.43 尾藤 朋美:東京 |
18位 1.27.54 林 絵里:宮城 |
19位 1.30.05 三沢 明子:横浜市陸協(神奈川) |
20位 1.30.14 三沢 いずみ:BT(東京) |
21位 1.30.29 渡辺 笑夏(1) 帝京科学大(千葉) |
22位 1.30.49 岡本 恵利香:栃木 |
23位 1.30.50 福田 隆子:GOUP(東京) |
24位 1.32.12 赤松 竜子:T・T-AC(東京) |
25位 1.32.23 木村 浩美:Runbbit(東京) |
26位 1.32.32 福田 恭子:エアラン東京RC(東京) |
27位 1.33.15 加藤 智子:神奈川 |
28位 1.33.18 阿江 祥子:GOUP(東京) |
29位 1.33.50 鈴木 佐梨:埼玉 |
30位 1.33.57 稲垣 操:千葉 |
31位 1.33.58 石渡 真紀子:日本製鉄君津(千葉) |
32位 1.34.00 水川 あさみ:RDCRUNCLUB(東京) |
33位 1.34.01 山下 美智子:東京 |
34位 1.34.23 浅野 貴子:リスタート(東京) |
35位 1.34.32 宮田 真由美:えもと塾(神奈川) |
36位 1.34.33 清田 麻莉:千葉 |
37位 1.34.54 西谷 奏:ランタジスタ(神奈川) |
38位 1.34.58 佐藤 優子:東京 |
39位 1.35.02 平川 裕子:ニッポンランナ(千葉) |
40位 1.35.35 小林 環:エアラン東京RC(東京) |
41位 1.35.42 大松 知恵:東京 |
42位 1.36.32 三田 麻利子:カナガワRC(埼玉) |
43位 1.36.45 森 規里子:藤原商会RC(神奈川) |
44位 1.37.33 藤井 芳佳:横浜市陸協(神奈川) |
45位 1.37.40 近藤 優里:泥亀24(東京) |
46位 1.37.55 田中 和宮:多摩川サブスリーをめざす会(東京) |
47位 1.38.02 岩村 直美:RSLAB(東京) |
48位 1.38.30 大根田 朱里:千葉 |
49位 1.38.59 上村 志保:ウィングAC(千葉) |
50位 1.39.27 酒井 佑子:GOUP(埼玉) |
51位 1.39.27 尾上 知見:東京 |
52位 1.39.31 稲垣 則子:東京 |
53位 1.39.31 広嶋 優子:東京 |
54位 1.39.48 斎藤 久美子:入間えつお歯科(埼玉) |
55位 1.39.54 丸山 直美:上州アスリート(群馬) |
56位 1.40.45 田渕 江美:静岡 |
57位 1.40.47 太田 けい子:千葉 |
58位 1.41.07 島田 未歩:東京 |
59位 1.41.18 沼部 真理子:ルミナ朝ラン(東京) |
60位 1.41.55 富田 美幸:別所沼スマイルRC(埼玉) |
61位 1.41.58 広瀬 真理子:湘南FARC(神奈川) |
62位 1.42.07 星野 宏美:東京 |
63位 1.42.11 小倉 遥:東京 |
64位 1.42.26 水町 美保:東京 |
65位 1.42.27 安藤 博子:神奈川 |
66位 1.42.33 竹内 美香:東京 |
67位 1.42.45 内藤 弥栄子:CABALLO(東京) |
68位 1.42.49 大沢 裕美:茨城 |
69位 1.43.08 白樫 典子(4) 帝京科学大(千葉) |
70位 1.43.08 幕田 未来渉(4) 帝京科学大(宮城) |
71位 1.43.15 半田 裕美:東京 |
72位 1.43.19 藤原 エリカ:藤原商会助手(神奈川) |
73位 1.43.21 小林 照美:亀戸走ろう会(東京) |
74位 1.43.34 安藤 園子:東京 |
75位 1.43.43 尾関 佳代子:江戸一RC(千葉) |
76位 1.43.45 草川 千華:東京 |
77位 1.44.00 野村 真紀:凡人RC(北海道) |
78位 1.44.03 若宮 恵理子:東京 |
79位 1.44.34 北村 夏美:北海道 |
80位 1.44.35 阿部 朱莉:東京 |
81位 1.45.00 蜂谷 典子:RESPECT(東京) |
82位 1.45.05 武石 智子:神奈川 |
83位 1.45.13 疋田 るり香:神奈川 |
84位 1.45.39 内山 佐智子:神奈川 |
85位 1.46.09 足立 祐子:東京 |
86位 1.46.09 塚田 和子:NEC三田(東京) |
87位 1.46.15 岡崎 浩子:東京 |
88位 1.46.25 田辺 淳子:東京 |
89位 1.46.50 佐野 真実子:東京 |
90位 1.46.52 梅宮 智子:東京 |
91位 1.46.54 富田 維久美:E-Style(神奈川) |
92位 1.47.03 宮嶋 晃子:東京 |
93位 1.47.07 喜多 絵里:東京 |
94位 1.47.37 斎藤 麻衣子:東京 |
95位 1.47.43 中村 美雪:埼玉 |
96位 1.48.08 吉村 真友子:RUNWEB(千葉) |
97位 1.48.16 岩佐 葉月:TVM(東京) |
98位 1.48.17 平林 里織:東京 |
99位 1.48.21 柴田 悦子:千葉 |
100位 1.48.22 宮間 多恵子:リスタート(東京) |
101位 1.48.35 長谷川 淳子:東京 |
102位 1.48.41 箕田 春香:カナガワRC(埼玉) |
103位 1.48.42 成田 裕子:東京 |
104位 1.48.46 吉丸 智子:東京 |
105位 1.48.52 佐藤 由美:宮城 |
106位 1.49.01 永岡 善美:東京 |
107位 1.49.22 伴 陽子:栃木 |
108位 1.49.43 大庭 利香:江戸一RC(東京) |
109位 1.49.47 井上 祐子:神奈川 |
110位 1.49.56 押川 あづさ:埼玉 |
111位 1.50.06 相馬 真紀:Creeed(東京) |
112位 1.50.43 始田 栄子:東京 |
113位 1.50.45 二村 喬子:埼玉 |
114位 1.50.48 竹原 恵子:東京 |
115位 1.51.10 勝谷 展子:東京 |
116位 1.51.42 中軽米 恵子:埼玉 |
117位 1.51.43 音田 玲子:エデン(埼玉) |
118位 1.52.08 田口 佳子:千葉 |
119位 1.52.34 松沢 彩子:東京 |
120位 1.52.36 末原 陽子:東京 |
121位 1.52.58 山崎 香奈絵:東京 |
122位 1.53.26 岡村 紗織理:千葉 |
123位 1.53.28 中川 静香:埼玉 |
124位 1.53.41 波多野 麻理:東京 |
125位 1.53.47 桑原 八重:東京 |
126位 1.53.51 中谷 友美:富山 |
127位 1.53.52 小林 優紀子:北海道 |
128位 1.54.04 倉橋 美紗子:東京 |
129位 1.54.11 上田 麻亜弥:東京 |
130位 1.54.13 安川 佳美:東京 |
131位 1.54.20 土谷 加奈:埼玉 |
132位 1.54.33 大嶋 澄子:ピングー(東京) |
133位 1.54.50 佐藤 美由紀:埼玉 |
134位 1.55.03 涌井 瑞保:北海道 |
135位 1.55.05 松井 智紀:神奈川 |
136位 1.55.15 瀬谷 由美子:千葉 |
137位 1.55.21 川上 いずみ:江戸一RC(東京) |
138位 1.55.51 高橋 薫:東京 |
139位 1.56.32 屋良 景子:東京 |
140位 1.56.59 伊藤 美保:Harriers(東京) |
141位 1.57.41 岩瀬 明奈:東京 |
142位 1.57.45 岡田 由紀子:東京 |
143位 1.57.52 近藤 恵子:東京 |
144位 1.57.53 小森 啓子:神奈川 |
145位 1.57.55 三上 昌子:埼玉 |
146位 1.57.57 茅野 紗代子:東京 |
147位 1.58.06 高橋 悦子:神奈川 |
148位 1.58.13 松林 由利子:東京 |
149位 1.58.14 永井 まなみ:ペッパー団(東京) |
150位 1.58.17 松井 愛:千葉 |
151位 1.58.27 堀米 範子:東京 |
152位 1.58.29 神山 実穂:東京 |
153位 1.58.34 高橋 牧子:東京 |
154位 1.58.50 土岐 れおな:埼玉 |
155位 1.58.53 西岡 理恵子:東京 |
156位 1.58.57 鈴木 なお美:東京 |
157位 1.59.01 関口 博美:東京 |
158位 1.59.17 波多野 奈穂子:BUkkaSC(東京) |
159位 1.59.30 大木 安恵:神奈川 |
160位 1.59.39 市丸 瑞紀:東京 |
161位 1.59.58 飯田 理恵子:栃木 |
162位 2.00.01 下村 香織:ぴゃーきゅ温泉(茨城) |
163位 2.00.07 石上 ミミ:石上事務所(埼玉) |
164位 2.00.28 荒井 和子:東京 |
165位 2.00.44 田中 京子:神奈川 |
166位 2.01.12 平井 明美:東京 |
167位 2.01.23 高橋 涼子:チームすい酔(埼玉) |
168位 2.01.24 山上 夏美:東京 |
169位 2.01.34 中村 由布子:栃木 |
170位 2.01.54 倉 美和:東京 |
171位 2.02.00 飯島 朋子:狭山市民(埼玉) |
172位 2.02.21 大野 貞子:長野 |
173位 2.02.47 後藤 貴子:東京 |
174位 2.02.52 金山 香奈子:東京 |
175位 2.02.52 白石 智恵子:品川走遊会(東京) |
176位 2.03.04 林 真由美:東京 |
177位 2.03.04 吉成 優子:RUNWAVE(東京) |
178位 2.03.12 久保田 かおる:コバトン(埼玉) |
179位 2.03.27 佐々木 由香里:福島 |
180位 2.03.29 加藤 真夕子:東京 |
181位 2.03.35 中山 真希子:山梨 |
182位 2.03.39 遠田 良子:神奈川 |
183位 2.03.39 大内 義子:かぐや(埼玉) |
184位 2.04.19 中川 知穂:東京 |
185位 2.04.23 Callaghan Tatiana:東京 |
186位 2.04.55 中田 愛子:グレイス所沢(埼玉) |
187位 2.05.15 柿畑 順子:東京 |
188位 2.05.33 川上 フミ子:埼玉 |
189位 2.05.52 鈴木 宏子:AAC(東京) |
190位 2.05.58 大城 恵美:神奈川 |
191位 2.06.02 森 千代子:江戸一RC(千葉) |
192位 2.06.20 大坪 祥子:FLM(東京) |
193位 2.06.28 武藤 佳代:埼玉 |
194位 2.06.30 安藤 頼子:東京 |
195位 2.06.45 新井 美保:チームアルパカ(東京) |
196位 2.06.49 小杉 知子:千葉 |
197位 2.06.56 芹田 美智子:神奈川 |
198位 2.07.13 上野 文子:くるり(埼玉) |
199位 2.07.17 加藤 早紀子:城北信用金庫(埼玉) |
200位 2.07.36 金 双双:東京 |
201位 2.07.44 橋本 美樹:東京 |
202位 2.07.55 安西 理佳:東京 |
203位 2.08.07 松島 早苗:東京 |
204位 2.08.09 永田 佐知:なし(東京) |
205位 2.08.09 上野 羽衣子:ペッパー団(東京) |
206位 2.08.20 宇佐美 美紗子:ひばり(埼玉) |
207位 2.08.41 大畑 優奈:株式会社JM(東京) |
208位 2.08.46 増田 ひとみ:埼玉 |
209位 2.08.47 榎本 恵子:埼玉 |
210位 2.09.12 清水 恵子:東京 |
211位 2.09.13 安井 真樹子:東京 |
212位 2.09.14 阿部 美奈子:東京 |
213位 2.09.27 今野 佳子:東京 |
214位 2.09.29 篠田 千春:埼玉 |
215位 2.09.41 森下 佳織:東京 |
216位 2.09.45 吉田 佑実:長野MC(長野) |
217位 2.09.55 服田 恭子:東京 |
218位 2.10.15 榎戸 寧子:東京 |
219位 2.10.17 大倉 亜優美:千葉 |
220位 2.10.21 菅沼 奈未:千葉 |
221位 2.10.28 藤田 美和:東京 |
222位 2.10.31 西原 佐紀:神奈川 |
223位 2.11.42 大町 由佳:品川走遊会(東京) |
224位 2.11.44 花田 美香:神奈川 |
225位 2.11.57 小林 由佳:東京 |
226位 2.12.16 石井 光子:グレイス所沢(埼玉) |
227位 2.12.32 岡川 綾夏:東京 |
228位 2.12.46 増田 久美子:千葉 |
229位 2.12.48 滝田 美喜子:東京 |
230位 2.12.50 神保 寿重:埼玉 |
231位 2.13.13 岡 理恵:豊洲RC(東京) |
232位 2.13.24 吉田 真由美:東京 |
233位 2.13.32 田原 和子:埼玉 |
234位 2.13.34 久保田 百合子:東京 |
235位 2.13.47 浦島 淳子:千葉 |
236位 2.13.54 新田 奈緒:千葉 |
237位 2.14.02 小菅 美佳:東京 |
238位 2.14.02 大野 和枝:こあら会(東京) |
239位 2.14.11 河嶋 美希和:チームキャワ(東京) |
240位 2.14.14 上甲 愛実:東京 |
241位 2.14.23 城戸 直美:柏かけっこ(千葉) |
242位 2.14.34 金井 恵子:江戸一RC(東京) |
243位 2.14.42 内山 優:伊藤忠(東京) |
244位 2.14.54 高津 久美子:江戸一RC(東京) |
245位 2.15.22 信谷 則子:神奈川 |
246位 2.15.40 細浦 智恵子:埼玉 |
247位 2.15.40 五十棲 沙也加:東京 |
248位 2.15.44 松浦 紗知子:コモン・リンク(東京) |
249位 2.15.47 加島 麻子:東京 |
250位 2.16.05 塩田 恵実子:コモン・リンク(神奈川) |
251位 2.16.13 神川 沙織:GODRUN(東京) |
252位 2.16.24 高橋 知子:一般(東京) |
253位 2.17.00 青山 桜子:なし(東京) |
254位 2.17.33 木元 蔦子:東京 |
255位 2.17.40 下野 あずさ:神奈川 |
256位 2.17.40 尾作 清香:東京 |
257位 2.17.43 高橋 文郁:東京 |
258位 2.17.56 寺崎 雅子:茨城 |
259位 2.17.58 高橋 怜:神奈川 |
260位 2.18.00 星 聡子:アザラシ(千葉) |
261位 2.18.20 小林 有紀子:東京 |
262位 2.18.26 長崎 あずさ:東京 |
263位 2.18.37 西村 真紀:たけのこRC(神奈川) |
264位 2.18.41 田村 美佐子:岩手 |
265位 2.19.05 川見 絵里:埼玉 |
266位 2.19.33 呉 玉瑩:東京 |
267位 2.19.56 柴田 美穂:埼玉 |
268位 2.19.59 森 美奈子:東京 |
269位 2.19.59 中村 桂子:東京 |
270位 2.20.03 平井 麻巳子:江戸一RC(東京) |
271位 2.20.28 塚越 澄子:江戸一RC(東京) |
272位 2.20.45 中山 里枝子:江戸一RC(東京) |
273位 2.20.54 山口 幸子:東京 |
274位 2.22.22 梶原 聡子:東京 |
275位 2.22.40 泉沢 聖海:東京 |
276位 2.22.46 鈴木 未樹:埼玉 |
277位 2.23.03 橋本 美穂:東京 |
278位 2.23.13 飯田リトル 千登世:埼玉 |
279位 2.23.29 川南 沙季:大日本C(東京) |
280位 2.23.43 和久井 ふみ:江戸一RC(東京) |
281位 2.23.46 松浦 恵子:東京 |
282位 2.24.10 榎本 洋美:東京 |
283位 2.24.36 片岡 明美:ハッピーマンマ(東京) |
284位 2.25.36 松田 圭子:永山JC(東京) |
285位 2.25.40 三成 美子:ひまわり(千葉) |
286位 2.25.51 仲田 桂子:東京 |
287位 2.25.57 渡辺 ゆかり:クイーン(新潟) |
288位 2.25.59 久米 真希:千葉 |
289位 2.26.07 岩島 祐子:みじんこ(東京) |
290位 2.26.16 松本 麻里:ヨシカミ(東京) |
291位 2.28.12 中井 衿花:東京 |
292位 2.28.37 温勢 一美:神奈川 |
293位 2.29.09 津田 道子:石川 |
294位 2.29.30 厚田 雅代:東京 |
295位 2.29.30 川又 真江:東京 |
296位 2.29.35 高瀬 純:愛知 |
297位 2.29.35 高瀬 由紀:愛知 |
298位 2.30.07 谷内 ルミ子:茨城 |
299位 2.30.22 川鍋 かつら:東京 |
300位 2.30.27 宮島 尚子:長野 |
301位 2.30.54 亀川 咲恵:千葉 |
302位 2.31.11 野口 和子:無(埼玉) |
303位 2.31.36 大園 志保子:埼玉 |
304位 2.31.39 榎本 美穂:東京 |
305位 2.32.20 桑原 敏子:東京 |
306位 2.32.29 野地 美帆:神奈川 |
307位 2.33.08 峰岸 朋子:大和ハウス(千葉) |
308位 2.33.25 大沢 美月:東京 |
309位 2.33.36 山野 あつ子:川戸走遊会(埼玉) |
310位 2.34.21 池田 成子:千葉 |
311位 2.34.45 須賀 亜也美:東京 |
312位 2.35.03 本柳 優里:東京 |
313位 2.35.12 中島 朋美:東京 |
314位 2.35.45 栗田 文子:いのへっど(東京) |
315位 2.36.59 浪川 祐三子:東京 |
316位 2.37.52 大沢 美佳:東京 |
317位 2.37.52 門田 みち子:チームすい酔(埼玉) |
318位 2.38.31 酒向 邦恵:東京 |
319位 2.38.55 増谷 典子:東京 |
320位 2.39.04 吉川 京:チームすい酔(埼玉) |
321位 2.40.16 近藤 博子:東京 |
322位 2.40.40 石渡 綾乃:東京 |
323位 2.42.38 佐々木 万里子:埼玉 |
324位 2.43.10 山田 直美:アジア合同(埼玉) |
325位 2.44.34 中村 美貴:東京 |
326位 2.44.58 山本 栄子:どぶちゃんず(山梨) |
327位 2.45.24 黒瀬 由美:埼玉 |
328位 2.45.43 永田 あずさ:東京 |
329位 2.46.21 橘高 智子:EOS(東京) |
330位 2.47.50 矢嶋 友子:東京 |
331位 2.48.42 番場 久美:東京 |
332位 2.49.32 平野 莉沙:東京 |
333位 2.51.36 田中 留美子:東京 |
334位 2.54.52 多田 美華:東京 |
335位 2.56.41 坪内 恵子:東京 |
336位 2.57.05 平賀 貴子:チーム3の3(新潟) |
337位 2.58.17 山中 みつ江:東京 |
338位 2.58.31 新井 月菜:チームアルパカ(東京) |
コメント