南九州駅伝
会場:えびの~都城
開催日:2023年2月05日
決勝 |
1位 3.07.38小林高C |
2位 3.08.58大牟田高A |
3位 3.10.48福岡第一高 |
4位 3.11.03大阪高 |
5位 3.11.30宮崎日大高A |
6位 3.13.41旭化成延岡 |
7位 3.13.43第一工科大A |
8位 3.15.10京セラ鹿児島 |
9位 3.16.03日本文理大 |
10位 3.16.21練馬1普連 |
11位 3.18.27小林高A |
12位 3.18.27リアライズ陸上クラブ |
13位 3.18.40国分自衛隊 |
14位 3.19.19たかはるクラブ |
15位 3.19.21小林高B |
16位 3.20.47宮崎日大高B |
17位 3.21.15小林高OB |
18位 3.23.43曽於A |
19位 3.23.57曽於B |
20位 3.24.32第一工科大B |
21位 3.28.52日章学園高 |
22位 3.31.28児湯郡A |
23位 3.31.34第42即応機動連隊 |
24位 3.31.46都城自衛隊 |
25位 3.32.21自衛隊米子 |
26位 3.35.56教員クラブ |
27位 3.37.04JNC |
28位 3.37.30T&M走友会 |
29位 3.39.57YOU ONE |
30位 3.40.52三股陸上クラブ |
31位 3.41.11西臼杵郡 |
32位 3.42.43国富町ランナーズクラブ |
33位 3.47.37宮崎県庁 |
34位 3.55.48児湯郡B |
35位 3.57.31宮崎市役所 with OB |
DNF小林ランニングクラブ |
決勝 |
1位 35.44 九嶋 恵舜:たかはるクラブ |
2位 36.23 畦地 貴斗:リアライズ陸上クラブ |
3位 36.54 山口 翔輝:大牟田高A |
4位 37.04 大坪 幸太:小林高OB |
5位 37.09 田邉 雄也:旭化成延岡 |
6位 37.11 渕上 裕太:日本文理大 |
7位 37.12 山際 晃太朗:小林高C |
8位 37.16 谷口 一希:第一工科大A |
9位 37.21 永谷 勇介:京セラ鹿児島 |
10位 37.33 高田 眞朋:宮崎日大高A |
11位 37.53 稻留 涼斗:曽於A |
12位 37.55 原 悠太:大阪高 |
13位 38.05 服部 哩旺:小林高B |
14位 38.10 徳田 愛斗:福岡第一高 |
15位 38.21 佐藤 優馬:小林高A |
16位 38.23 田邊 秀斗:練馬1普連 |
17位 38.23 立元 翔悟:国分自衛隊 |
18位 38.25 黒木 燿一朗:宮崎県庁 |
19位 38.26 鮫島 喜樹:曽於B |
20位 38.29 金田 楓貴:宮崎日大高B |
21位 38.37 奈須 順平:国富町ランナーズクラブ |
22位 38.42 緒方 卓思:JNC |
23位 38.47 三原 叶雅:児湯郡A |
24位 39.24 河野 誉:教員クラブ |
25位 39.27 藤野 源気:都城自衛隊 |
26位 39.33 興梠 聡志:T&M走友会 |
27位 39.42 城間 大空:小林ランニングクラブ |
28位 40.11 山口 武宏:日章学園高 |
29位 40.46 松村 幸亮:第一工科大B |
30位 41.09 藤本 和秀:西臼杵郡 |
31位 41.21 西原 大貴:自衛隊米子 |
32位 41.23 石谷 公平:YOU ONE |
33位 42.12 黒木 拓実:第42即応機動連隊 |
34位 43.08 蒲生 英樹:三股陸上クラブ |
35位 45.38 新藤 将太:児湯郡B |
36位 52.56 竹下 洸平:宮崎市役所 with OB |
決勝 |
1位 14.44 成合 洸琉:宮崎日大高A |
2位 14.45 陳内 紫音:小林高C |
3位 14.56 新家 蒼吾:大阪高 |
4位 15.01 増田 悠大:曽於A |
5位 15.14 髙木 慶介:日本文理大 |
6位 15.15 渕 飛天:宮崎日大高B |
7位 15.16 豊蔵 規久:国分自衛隊 |
8位 15.22 砂留 貫汰:福岡第一高 |
9位 15.29 東福 祐太郎:京セラ鹿児島 |
10位 15.31 野﨑 想:大牟田高A |
11位 15.42 佐藤 憲次:練馬1普連 |
12位 15.55 鈴木 隆市:旭化成延岡 |
13位 15.56 柏信 颯斗:第一工科大A |
14位 16.09 中村 六田:小林高OB |
15位 16.11 杉元 健斗:小林高A |
16位 16.20 内田 翼:JNC |
17位 16.25 林田 健:小林ランニングクラブ |
18位 16.30 長友 慈瑛:日章学園高 |
19位 16.31 村島 望海:第一工科大B |
20位 16.33 坂中 省章:曽於B |
21位 16.37 中村 伊吹:国富町ランナーズクラブ |
22位 16.53 兒玉 祐希:都城自衛隊 |
23位 16.54 阿萬 弘哉:宮崎市役所 with OB |
24位 16.56 吉永 拡二:たかはるクラブ |
25位 17.03 二見 龍蔵:児湯郡A |
26位 17.10 渡邉 達也:自衛隊米子 |
27位 17.19 副島 将平:リアライズ陸上クラブ |
28位 17.27 甲斐 繁久:西臼杵郡 |
29位 17.36 野田 多聞:T&M走友会 |
30位 17.44 笹渕 智暉:第42即応機動連隊 |
31位 18.32 神之門 大志:三股陸上クラブ |
32位 18.38 矢野 凜誠:小林高B |
33位 18.40 山本 正和:教員クラブ |
34位 18.41 増田 倫太郎:YOU ONE |
35位 18.43 重満 淳成:宮崎県庁 |
36位 19.10 久木田 優人:児湯郡B |
決勝 |
1位 23.20 戸髙 滉大:宮崎日大高A |
2位 23.23 乙守 勇志:大阪高 |
3位 23.35 河北 竜治:旭化成延岡 |
4位 23.37 西丸 岬晟:宮崎日大高B |
5位 23.48 前原 諒:小林高C |
6位 23.49 野田 顕臣:大牟田高A |
7位 23.53 松永 拓己:小林高B |
8位 24.00 福嶋 留魁:福岡第一高 |
9位 24.02 眞弓 大生:小林高A |
10位 24.09 園田 亮介:小林高OB |
11位 24.14 大藪 優一郎:第一工科大A |
12位 24.37 永吉 龍騎:京セラ鹿児島 |
12位 24.37 中村 覚:練馬1普連 |
14位 24.43 黒木 俊輔:リアライズ陸上クラブ |
15位 24.46 新村 頼雄:JNC |
16位 24.48 徳吉 琢巳:国分自衛隊 |
17位 24.57 山本 大輔:第一工科大B |
18位 25.05 四俣 勇人:曽於B |
19位 25.12 東條 吏起:日本文理大 |
20位 25.34 増野 光希:曽於A |
21位 26.10 早田 駿希:三股陸上クラブ |
22位 26.12 三枝 千洋:児湯郡A |
23位 26.25 古小路 真実:都城自衛隊 |
24位 26.27 尾林 大河:自衛隊米子 |
25位 27.01 大瀬 勇気:小林ランニングクラブ |
26位 27.16 岩下 海颯:日章学園高 |
27位 27.21 山崎 隼汰:第42即応機動連隊 |
28位 27.22 都原 伸介:T&M走友会 |
29位 27.54 山本 大祐:たかはるクラブ |
30位 28.05 中武 豊:国富町ランナーズクラブ |
31位 28.39 若松 滉樹:宮崎県庁 |
32位 28.52 小笠 和也:西臼杵郡 |
33位 28.53 中神 黎:宮崎市役所 with OB |
34位 29.04 江内谷 義郎:教員クラブ |
35位 29.44 甲斐 順一:YOU ONE |
36位 29.59 松永 太樹:児湯郡B |
決勝 |
1位 22.03 辻 誉:福岡第一高 |
2位 22.06 中村 高洋:京セラ鹿児島 |
3位 22.19 星 喬暁:練馬1普連 |
4位 22.20 井元 陸力:大阪高 |
5位 22.23 岩本 偲遠:小林高C |
6位 22.46 中村 凌也:第一工科大A |
7位 22.51 塚田 虎翼:大牟田高A |
8位 22.54 九嶋 恵帆:たかはるクラブ |
9位 22.56 黒田 航世:小林高OB |
10位 22.58 横山 慶尚:リアライズ陸上クラブ |
11位 23.03 後藤 玄樹:宮崎日大高A |
12位 23.06 山本 翔大:旭化成延岡 |
13位 23.12 森賀 竜斗:日本文理大 |
14位 23.29 日髙 龍之助:宮崎日大高B |
15位 23.39 柿原 幹太:第一工科大B |
16位 23.48 井手 健慎:小林高B |
17位 24.05 入来 稔彰:小林ランニングクラブ |
18位 24.07 狩集 凌:国分自衛隊 |
19位 24.34 磯田 章太:JNC |
20位 24.35 川越 海翔:日章学園高 |
21位 24.40 徳留 慶太:三股陸上クラブ |
22位 24.46 宮脇 隆太:曽於B |
23位 24.52 辻 洵哉:小林高A |
24位 25.03 小林 凌明:YOU ONE |
25位 25.04 山口 遥生:教員クラブ |
26位 25.05 清 亮太:都城自衛隊 |
27位 25.13 吉田 大:第42即応機動連隊 |
28位 25.15 佐野 広幸:曽於A |
29位 25.35 園山 涼太:自衛隊米子 |
30位 25.37 佐藤 敦士:児湯郡A |
31位 25.38 西村 涼佑:児湯郡B |
32位 26.23 長友 諭:T&M走友会 |
33位 26.36 後藤 敬:西臼杵郡 |
34位 27.24 井上 和哉:宮崎県庁 |
35位 30.33 濵村 直希:宮崎市役所 with OB |
36位 33.14 小森 直仁:国富町ランナーズクラブ |
決勝 |
1位 27.19 舩津 類生:福岡第一高 |
2位 27.22 池間 凛斗:小林高C |
3位 27.51 松田 祐真:大牟田高A |
4位 28.50 飯田 ケビン:小林高B |
5位 28.54 白瀧 優吉:宮崎日大高A |
6位 28.55 山形 晃誠:大阪高 |
7位 29.00 藤本 駿介:小林高A |
8位 29.18 吉留 毅人:京セラ鹿児島 |
8位 29.18 牧野 光留:旭化成延岡 |
10位 29.19 上口 瑞紀:宮崎日大高B |
11位 29.24 金丸 翔星:第一工科大A |
12位 29.50 高久 貴智:練馬1普連 |
13位 29.55 浅田 悠太:日本文理大 |
14位 30.00 平田 龍輝:リアライズ陸上クラブ |
15位 30.01 中脇 健太:曽於B |
16位 30.14 末満 博也:国分自衛隊 |
17位 30.17 温水 英真:たかはるクラブ |
18位 30.20 谷口 詳:小林高OB |
19位 30.52 河野 佑宇:日章学園高 |
20位 31.14 宮園 天恵:第一工科大B |
21位 31.28 福田 渉:自衛隊米子 |
22位 31.29 芹ケ野 信也:都城自衛隊 |
23位 31.52 山口 真太:曽於A |
24位 31.55 永山 拓:第42即応機動連隊 |
25位 32.05 山下 友洋:JNC |
26位 32.34 中島 敦史:宮崎市役所 with OB |
27位 32.39 是澤 翔:YOU ONE |
28位 33.03 佐藤 昌哉:西臼杵郡 |
29位 33.20 福留 裕:小林ランニングクラブ |
30位 33.23 峯本 清文:T&M走友会 |
31位 33.38 黒木 太一:児湯郡A |
32位 33.45 谷山 裕亮:教員クラブ |
33位 34.07 川越 隆暉:三股陸上クラブ |
34位 36.03 浜崎 昌一郎:国富町ランナーズクラブ |
35位 36.50 若松 俊信:宮崎県庁 |
36位 36.56 吉岡 雄輝:児湯郡B |
決勝 |
1位 27.24 藤本 祐輔:小林高C |
2位 27.56 山上 勇希:大牟田高A |
3位 27.57 坂本 翔喜:福岡第一高 |
4位 28.24 和田 麻里:宮崎日大高A |
5位 28.41 小川 耀平:第一工科大A |
6位 28.47 関 穂嵩:旭化成延岡 |
7位 28.56 小中野 翔:小林高B |
8位 29.10 藤澤 拓己:小林高A |
9位 29.11 西村 優汰:練馬1普連 |
10位 29.18 角谷 和磨:大阪高 |
11位 29.24 鶴 雄人:日本文理大 |
12位 29.29 春山 隆慎:国分自衛隊 |
13位 29.35 犬塚 唯惺:宮崎日大高B |
14位 29.48 牛之濱 歩:第一工科大B |
15位 29.49 黒木 天末成:日章学園高 |
16位 29.52 松木 祐樹:児湯郡A |
17位 29.56 大迫 涼司:たかはるクラブ |
18位 30.11 熊部 賢寿:リアライズ陸上クラブ |
19位 30.15 植嶋 晋也:第42即応機動連隊 |
20位 30.18 津留 見星陽:京セラ鹿児島 |
21位 30.43 宮本 航:JNC |
22位 30.56 児玉 貴洋:曽於B |
23位 31.07 上野 祐樹:国富町ランナーズクラブ |
24位 31.13 國谷 爽:自衛隊米子 |
25位 31.31 谷口 善康:教員クラブ |
26位 31.36 吉村 一樹:曽於A |
27位 31.41 田中 慎太郎:都城自衛隊 |
28位 32.38 畠中 優:三股陸上クラブ |
29位 33.30 森下 敬道:西臼杵郡 |
30位 34.15 横川 智弘:宮崎県庁 |
31位 34.20 児玉 宗人:YOU ONE |
32位 34.40 木下 靖啓:T&M走友会 |
33位 34.43 大土手 嵩:小林高OB |
34位 35.01 横山 央宗:宮崎市役所 with OB |
35位 35.19 黒木 裕平:児湯郡B |
36位 35.25 松尾 寛:小林ランニングクラブ |
決勝 |
1位 34.06 谷本 昂士郎:大牟田高A |
2位 34.16 林 龍正:大阪高 |
3位 34.44 榎木 凜太朗:小林高C |
4位 35.26 出水 愛翔:第一工科大A |
5位 35.32 山中 寿世夢:宮崎日大高A |
6位 35.38 福留 大樹:たかはるクラブ |
7位 35.51 姫田 賢希:旭化成延岡 |
8位 35.54 永井 智久:小林高OB |
9位 35.55 薬師寺 典亮:日本文理大 |
10位 35.57 濵村 怜央:福岡第一高 |
11位 36.01 竹下 慎太郎:京セラ鹿児島 |
12位 36.19 濱崎 成平:練馬1普連 |
13位 36.23 大重 拓海:国分自衛隊 |
14位 36.32 櫻木 健太:曽於A |
15位 36.51 城 陽太:小林高A |
16位 36.53 木邑 駿:リアライズ陸上クラブ |
17位 36.54 鶴田 祐樹:第42即応機動連隊 |
18位 37.11 富永 康聖:小林高B |
19位 37.37 竹上 直希:第一工科大B |
20位 38.07 糸平 侑生:YOU ONE |
21位 38.10 岩松 翔馬:曽於B |
22位 38.28 徳丸 岳:教員クラブ |
23位 38.33 西村 国博:T&M走友会 |
24位 39.00 原田 宗祐:国富町ランナーズクラブ |
25位 39.07 信藤 涼太:自衛隊米子 |
26位 39.39 蛯原 隆成:日章学園高 |
27位 40.19 鶴田 彬二:児湯郡A |
28位 40.34 甲斐 潔:西臼杵郡 |
29位 40.40 浮田 龍二:宮崎市役所 with OB |
30位 40.46 宮里 侑樹:都城自衛隊 |
31位 41.03 森本 航平:宮崎日大高B |
32位 41.37 川越 聖史:三股陸上クラブ |
33位 43.08 田本 浩士:児湯郡B |
34位 43.21 室屋 弘樹:宮崎県庁 |
35位 49.54 田中 亨:JNC |
DNF 池ノ上 将駒:小林ランニングクラブ |
コメント