春季青森県東青中学校陸上
会場:新青森県総合(運)(陸)
開催日:2023年5月14日
決勝【中1】 (0.2) |
1位 12.75 朝田 陸斗(1) 青森新城中 |
2位 13.70 大庭 蓮翔(1) 青森浦町中 |
3位 13.95 木村 颯希(1) 青森浦町中 |
4位 13.99 桜庭 圭悟(1) 青森浦町中 |
4位 13.99 興梠 嵩世(1) 青森新城中 |
6位 14.65 竹内 賢心(1) 青森浦町中 |
7位 15.19 盛 翔太郎(1) 青森浦町中 |
決勝【中2】 1組 |
1位 11.81 小坂 颯士朗(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 12.36 今本 暖太(2) 青森浦町中 |
3位 12.45 菅原 豪(2) 青森浪打中 |
4位 12.54 福真 一吹(2) 青森三内中 |
5位 12.81 柳谷 涼太(2) 青森西中 |
6位 12.99 石沢 日向(2) 青森東中 |
7位 13.18 川口 蓮(2) 青森沖館中 |
決勝【中2】 2組 |
1位 13.03 渡辺 千耀(2) 青森三内中 |
2位 13.31 坂本 真心(2) 青森甲田中 |
3位 13.34 成田 悠真(2) 青森西中 |
4位 13.40 畑山 円重(2) 青森浦町中 |
5位 13.72 加藤 宙輝(2) 青森筒井中 |
DNS 三津谷 瑠飛(2) 青森戸山中 |
決勝【中2】 3組 |
1位 12.65 木戸 康博(2) 青森戸山中 |
2位 12.87 奈良岡 琢音(2) 青森浪岡中 |
3位 13.43 奈良岡 潤(2) 青森甲田中 |
4位 13.45 木立 聖晟(2) 青森筒井中 |
5位 13.56 佐々木 剛(2) 横内中 |
6位 13.64 笹森 準平(2) 造道中 |
7位 14.08 川越 義朗(2) 横内中 |
決勝【中2】 4組 |
1位 12.95 玉田 寛明(2) 造道中 |
2位 12.99 立成 功幸(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 13.42 平川 昊龍(2) 青森南中 |
4位 13.73 佐々木 崇洋(2) 青森南中 |
5位 13.78 由町 遥(2) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 13.97 成田 慎吾(2) 青森浪打中 |
DNS 山本 璃空(2) 青森佃中 |
決勝【中2】 5組 |
1位 13.34 小島 颯斗(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 13.65 佐々木 佑太郎(2) 青森戸山中 |
3位 14.01 杉山 千尋(2) 青森筒井中 |
4位 14.07 藤本 凛(2) 青森油川中 |
5位 14.18 小野寺 暖人(2) 青森南中 |
6位 14.91 三橋 徠夢(2) 青森新城中 |
DNS 宇野 総一郎(2) 青森南中 |
決勝【中2】 6組 |
1位 13.25 蠣崎 航(2) 青森筒井中 |
2位 13.29 奈良 真澄(2) 青森西中 |
3位 13.45 桜田 千瑛(2) 青森筒井中 |
4位 13.94 伊藤 将太(2) 青森南中 |
5位 14.43 斎藤 爽太(2) 青森戸山中 |
6位 14.84 若松 凌太(2) 青森浪打中 |
7位 14.90 嶋田 裕太(2) 青森油川中 |
決勝【中3】 1組 |
1位 11.87 東舘 雷夏(3) 青森三内中 |
2位 11.94 梅原 颯介(3) 青森戸山中 |
3位 12.02 二瓶 志琉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
4位 12.06 柳谷 昂太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 12.40 中野 空(3) 青森戸山中 |
6位 12.50 岩谷 煌太(3) 青森新城中 |
DNS 小野 来夢(3) 青森新城中 |
決勝【中3】 2組 |
1位 12.19 工藤 佑馬(3) 青森三内中 |
2位 12.28 今 奏翔(3) 青森三内中 |
3位 12.31 石川 怜(3) 青森荒川中 |
4位 12.34 小笠原 璃久(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 12.35 安宅 重翔(3) 青森浦町中 |
6位 12.50 堀内 凌(3) 青森南中 |
7位 12.58 工藤 大翔(3) 青森浪打中 |
8位 12.72 坂本 翼(3) 青森筒井中 |
決勝【中3】 3組 |
1位 12.73 村田 凛太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 13.04 小笠原 空良(3) 青森東中 |
3位 13.12 目時 和往(3) 青森南中 |
4位 13.20 奥崎 祐太(3) 青森沖館中 |
5位 14.69 猪股 和真(3) 青森浪岡中 |
DNS 辻村 空広(3) 青森南中 |
DNS 三上 春樹(3) 青森西中 |
決勝【中3】 4組 |
1位 12.62 伊瀬 光起(3) 青森浪打中 |
2位 12.73 佐藤 陽向(3) 青森沖館中 |
3位 12.83 江渡 粋央(3) 青森甲田中 |
4位 13.08 佐藤 修翔(3) 造道中 |
5位 13.25 猪股 大倭(3) 青森浦町中 |
6位 13.76 松本 悠吾(3) 青森佃中 |
DNS 森山 魁(3) 青森沖館中 |
決勝【中3】 5組 |
1位 12.89 永沢 悠悟(3) 青森沖館中 |
2位 13.18 今 勇人(3) 青森沖館中 |
3位 13.37 石戸谷 圭人(3) 青森戸山中 |
4位 13.59 工藤 樹月(3) 青森浪打中 |
5位 13.68 鈴木 駿介(3) 青森三内中 |
6位 13.70 成田 陸斗(3) 青森甲田中 |
7位 13.70 木浪 蓮十(3) 蟹田中 |
決勝【中3】 6組 |
1位 12.30 松元 隼汰(3) 青森筒井中 |
2位 13.29 菊池 耀(3) 青森新城中 |
3位 13.78 米倉 倭(3) 青森西中 |
4位 13.91 白崎 洸雅(3) 青森西中 |
5位 13.94 小浜 優心(3) 青森三内中 |
6位 13.99 尾崎 公亮(3) 青森南中 |
7位 15.07 小笠原 志音(3) 青森油川中 |
決勝 1組 (0.1) |
1位 24.03 柳谷 昂太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 24.10 梅原 颯介(3) 青森戸山中 |
3位 24.12 二瓶 志琉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
4位 24.72 工藤 大翔(3) 青森浪打中 |
5位 24.77 菅原 豪(2) 青森浪打中 |
6位 24.81 中野 空(3) 青森戸山中 |
7位 25.91 田村 瑞樹(3) 青森佃中 |
DNS 小野 来夢(3) 青森新城中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.2) |
1位 25.46 伊瀬 光起(3) 青森浪打中 |
2位 25.62 奈良岡 琢音(2) 青森浪岡中 |
3位 26.57 小笠原 空良(3) 青森東中 |
4位 27.22 七尾 清稔(3) 青森西中 |
5位 27.26 前田 秀虎(3) 青森戸山中 |
6位 28.14 川村 透(3) 青森西中 |
7位 34.65 丸山 倶生(2) 青森浪岡中 |
DNS 中村 郁哉(2) 青森新城中 |
決勝 3組 (-0.9) |
1位 24.94 工藤 寛弥(3) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 26.57 木田 ヒイロ(3) 青森西中 |
3位 26.69 今 崇嘉(3) 横内中 |
4位 26.73 小松 栄智(2) 青森西中 |
5位 27.20 坂本 真心(2) 青森甲田中 |
6位 30.07 佐藤 煌雅(2) 青森新城中 |
DNS 朝田 陸斗(1) 青森新城中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 53.65 東舘 雷夏(3) 青森三内中 |
2位 54.54 清水 勘汰(3) 青森新城中 |
3位 56.22 松元 隼汰(3) 青森筒井中 |
4位 57.18 工藤 佑馬(3) 青森三内中 |
5位 57.21 工藤 寛弥(3) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 59.32 小川 裕次郎(3) 青森三内中 |
7位 59.51 永沢 悠悟(3) 青森沖館中 |
DNS 新井田 直彦(3) 青森浦町中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 58.78 田村 瑞樹(3) 青森佃中 |
2位 60.54 田中 天羅(3) 青森三内中 |
3位 61.01 沢田 仁葵(2) 青森西中 |
4位 61.68 菊地 心(2) 青森佃中 |
5位 61.93 畑中 悠翔(3) 青森荒川中 |
DNS 奈良 真澄(2) 青森西中 |
DNS 大久保 太偉(3) 青森南中 |
DNS 安宅 重翔(3) 青森浦町中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 58.64 小野 竣也(3) 青森筒井中 |
2位 63.52 猪股 永汰(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 64.31 前田 瑛汰(3) 蟹田中 |
4位 67.17 矢島 瑛喜(2) 青森佃中 |
5位 67.39 伊藤 将太(2) 青森南中 |
6位 69.60 時田 一芯(2) 青森東中 |
7位 71.53 佐藤 瑞樹(2) 青森油川中 |
8位 71.90 中村 郁哉(2) 青森新城中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 57.54 江渡 粋央(3) 青森甲田中 |
2位 58.80 渡辺 大夢(3) 青森筒井中 |
3位 61.97 今井 優(3) 青森浪岡中 |
4位 63.51 小松 栄智(2) 青森西中 |
5位 65.42 桜田 翔龍(2) 青森南中 |
6位 66.73 三上 人楽(2) 青森東中 |
DNS 川口 蓮(2) 青森沖館中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.11.62 新井田 直彦(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 2.14.34 鹿内 志温(3) 青森東中 |
3位 2.14.55 千葉 映仁(2) 青森浦町中 |
4位 2.16.11 三浦 春人(3) 青森西中 |
5位 2.19.53 井口 そら(3) 横内中 |
6位 2.21.35 永沢 健斗(3) 青森浦町中 |
7位 2.26.46 沢田 仁葵(2) 青森西中 |
8位 2.32.35 福地 奏志(2) 青森戸山中 |
9位 2.37.93 三上 人楽(2) 青森東中 |
10位 2.39.19 工藤 煌馬(2) 青森甲田中 |
11位 2.40.73 川越 義朗(2) 横内中 |
12位 2.41.95 寺山 翔也(2) 青森戸山中 |
13位 2.50.30 浦上 耀(1) 青森浦町中 |
DNS 柿崎 大駕(3) 青森新城中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 4.20.21 野口 泰希(2) 蟹田中 |
2位 4.25.35 伊藤 颯介(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 4.33.89 斎藤 琉空(3) 青森浦町中 |
4位 4.35.91 神 麗音(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 4.37.14 千葉 映仁(2) 青森浦町中 |
6位 4.51.70 杉本 翔輝(2) 青森浦町中 |
7位 4.53.10 井口 そら(3) 横内中 |
8位 4.54.50 柳谷 広晴(2) 青森浦町中 |
9位 5.04.42 高橋 優輝(3) 青森南中 |
10位 5.10.92 菊池 漣(2) 青森南中 |
DNS 柿崎 大駕(3) 青森新城中 |
DNS 大町 蓮(3) 青森南中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 5.09.55 大沢 健槙(3) 青森沖館中 |
2位 5.11.03 舘田 結翔(3) 青森沖館中 |
3位 5.11.15 佐藤 遥(2) 青森西中 |
4位 5.16.65 須藤 喜紀(3) 青森沖館中 |
5位 5.24.47 飯田 隼也(2) 青森浪打中 |
6位 5.27.46 田村 悠(3) 青森西中 |
7位 5.31.66 蝦名 柊汰(2) 青森三内中 |
8位 5.41.13 豊川 太進(2) 青森浪打中 |
9位 5.42.05 横岡 唯希(2) 青森油川中 |
10位 5.51.65 今 駿太朗(2) 青森沖館中 |
11位 5.54.83 小倉 侑季(3) 青森南中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.27.79 野口 泰希(2) 蟹田中 |
2位 9.44.75 斎藤 琉空(3) 青森浦町中 |
3位 9.47.99 鹿内 志温(3) 青森東中 |
4位 10.01.00 神 麗音(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 10.48.01 小川 透流(3) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 11.18.90 今井 優(3) 青森浪岡中 |
決勝 1組 (-1.7) |
1位 18.07 村田 凛太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 18.20 丸山 真巧(3) 青森浪岡中 |
3位 19.10 木村 創司(3) 青森浪岡中 |
4位 19.19 遠田 遥空(3) 青森甲田中 |
5位 19.92 菊池 耀(3) 青森新城中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.3) |
1位 18.98 長谷川 優和(2) 青森西中 |
2位 19.00 立成 功幸(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 28.21 時田 一芯(2) 青森東中 |
DSQ 向中野 晃己(2) 青森東中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 46.32青森浦町中 |
2位 46.56青森三内中 |
3位 48.32青森新城中 |
4位 48.51青森南中 |
5位 50.42青森佃中 |
DNS青森浪岡中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 48.03青森戸山中 |
2位 48.69青森甲田中 |
3位 48.87青森沖館中 |
4位 51.67蟹田中 |
5位 52.10青森西中 |
DSQ青森浪打中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 51.24青森西中B |
2位 51.53三内中B |
3位 51.65青森浪岡中 |
4位 51.88横内中 |
5位 53.48青森南中B |
6位 58.72浪打中B |
決勝 |
1位 1.50 田中 天羅(3) 青森三内中 |
2位 1.30 辻川 良生(2) 青森東中 |
2位 1.30 浜中 飛咲(3) 青森東中 |
4位 1.30 丸山 真巧(3) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 1.30 山内 優雅(2) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 1.30 向中野 晃己(2) 青森東中 |
5位 1.30 長谷川 佳佑(2) 青森浪岡中 |
8位 1.15 高橋 湊士朗(2) 青森浪岡中 |
DNS 今 崇嘉(3) 横内中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.64 (0.6) 小坂 颯士朗(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 5.33 (0.1) 猪股 大倭(3) 青森浦町中 |
3位 5.24 (1.8) 本堂 皓士(2) 青森佃中 |
4位 5.22 (0.0) 今 崇嘉(3) 横内中 |
5位 4.99 (-1.1) 工藤 樹月(3) 青森浪打中 |
6位 4.72 (-0.2) 由町 遥(2) 青森浪岡中 |
7位 4.69 (0.5) 森 一凛(3) 蟹田中 |
8位 4.58 (1.4) 三浦 春人(3) 青森西中 |
9位 4.52 (0.6) 辻川 良生(2) 青森東中 |
10位 4.51 (1.4) 西村 柚李(2) 青森佃中 |
11位 4.34 (-0.6) 林 稜平(2) 青森浦町中 |
12位 4.25 (1.2) 竹内 賢心(1) 青森浦町中 |
13位 4.22 (-1.0) 長谷川 佳佑(2) 青森浪岡中 |
14位 4.06 (-0.9) 高橋 湊士朗(2) 青森浪岡中 |
15位 4.02 (0.2) 山内 優雅(2) 青森浪岡中 |
16位 4.02 (1.4) 江渡 羽玖(2) 青森甲田中 |
17位 4.00 (1.0) 浜中 飛咲(3) 青森東中 |
18位 3.87 (-0.9) 古川 昊来(2) 青森東中 |
19位 3.58 (-1.5) 丸山 気生(2) 青森浪岡中 |
20位 3.43 (-1.6) 金谷 颯飛(2) 青森西中 |
DNS 猪股 和真(3) 青森浪岡中 |
DNS 山田 羽琉斗(3) 青森浪岡中 |
DNS 新山 雄心(2) 青森西中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.00 木浪 蓮十(3) 蟹田中 |
2位 9.65 須田 彪斗(2) 青森甲田中 |
3位 9.42 吉岡 飛夏(3) 青森浪岡中 |
4位 8.46 木村 創司(3) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 8.29 豊嶋 晴(3) 青森戸山中 |
6位 8.05 大平 大太(3) 青森浪岡中 |
7位 8.01 小川 裕次郎(3) 青森三内中 |
8位 7.96 木戸 蕾(3) 青森油川中 |
9位 7.41 木浪 朔也(3) 青森油川中 |
10位 6.54 石黒 海翔(2) 青森東中 |
11位 6.31 前田 清太(3) 青森油川中 |
12位 5.91 笹木 彪冴(2) 蟹田中 |
13位 5.89 金谷 颯飛(2) 青森西中 |
14位 5.70 秋田 悠安(3) 青森浪岡中 |
15位 4.99 佐々木 剛(2) 横内中 |
DNS 舘山 剛希(2) 青森甲田中 |
NM 西崎 廻(2) 青森甲田中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝【中1】 (-0.2) |
1位 14.39 福岡 恋天(1) 青森新城中 |
2位 15.52 佐藤 冬樺(1) 青森新城中 |
3位 15.89 奈良 柚希和(1) 青森浦町中 |
決勝【中2】 1組 |
1位 13.80 雪田 絆凛(2) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 13.85 竹内 花音(2) 青森浦町中 |
3位 14.13 金成 さくら(2) 青森佃中 |
4位 14.27 神 絆愛(2) 青森油川中 |
5位 14.57 武藤 凪芭(2) 青森浦町中 |
6位 14.58 本堂 乃愛(2) 青森南中 |
7位 14.69 佐々木 綺心星(2) 青森西中 |
8位 14.83 高坂 華子(2) 青森南中 |
決勝【中2】 2組 |
1位 14.55 工藤 璃子(2) 青森浪打中 |
2位 14.61 神 そら(2) 青森三内中 |
3位 14.91 田中 歩(2) 青森甲田中 |
4位 14.92 佐藤 葵唯(2) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 15.21 小笠原 暖乃(2) 青森南中 |
6位 15.49 木村 哩子(2) 青森南中 |
DNS 広崎 菜摘(2) 青森東中 |
DNS 黒岡 美月(2) 青森筒井中 |
決勝【中2】 3組 |
1位 14.50 佐藤 市依(2) 青森筒井中 |
2位 15.18 小嶋 乃愛(2) 青森三内中 |
3位 15.25 太田 柊那(2) 青森東中 |
4位 15.28 福原 香恋(2) 青森筒井中 |
5位 15.70 中沢 香乃華(2) 青森佃中 |
6位 15.75 小笠原 依央(2) 造道中 |
7位 15.76 沼山 晴香(2) 青森新城中 |
決勝【中2】 4組 |
1位 15.11 東舘 月麗(2) 青森三内中 |
2位 15.40 野宮 蒼葉(2) 造道中 |
3位 15.62 猪股 海里(2) 青森西中 |
4位 15.73 白川 智依(2) 青森浦町中 |
5位 16.05 柳谷 弘子(2) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 16.29 中谷 歩睦(2) 青森油川中 |
DNS 高村 朱花(2) 青森三内中 |
DNS 小山内 杏織(2) 青森南中 |
決勝【中2】 5組 |
1位 14.86 百田 実優(2) 青森三内中 |
2位 15.28 鈴木 七未(2) 青森三内中 |
3位 15.37 加藤 有紗(2) 青森三内中 |
4位 15.46 若松 心菜(2) 青森油川中 |
5位 15.55 石沢 玲泉(2) 青森南中 |
6位 15.57 三上 紗椰奈(2) 青森油川中 |
7位 16.37 楠美 凛(2) 青森浪打中 |
決勝【中3】 1組 |
1位 13.38 工藤 愛華(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 13.42 山田 萌々香(3) 青森東中 |
3位 13.51 斎藤 日菜(3) 青森浦町中 |
4位 13.88 会田 はるか(3) 青森南中 |
5位 14.42 山内 琉愛(3) 青森東中 |
6位 14.46 山田 まひる(3) 青森甲田中 |
7位 14.93 藤田 実優(3) 青森筒井中 |
決勝【中3】 2組 |
1位 14.03 桜田 妃菜(3) 青森東中 |
2位 14.58 田代 実来(3) 青森三内中 |
3位 14.68 三戸 優奈(3) 青森西中 |
4位 15.04 坂本 理緒(3) 青森三内中 |
5位 15.32 高橋 ひな(3) 青森佃中 |
DNS 古川 柚凛(3) 青森三内中 |
決勝【中3】 3組 |
1位 14.67 奈良 有莉(3) 青森三内中 |
2位 14.71 熊谷 朱准(3) 青森東中 |
3位 15.01 渡辺 瑞葵(3) 青森三内中 |
4位 15.12 三浦 好香(3) 青森西中 |
5位 16.25 有坂 みなみ(3) 造道中 |
6位 16.42 佐藤 柚花(3) 青森南中 |
決勝 1組 (-0.2) |
1位 27.41 工藤 愛華(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 29.00 金成 さくら(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 29.36 神 日向詩(2) 青森浦町中 |
4位 29.92 武藤 凪芭(2) 青森浦町中 |
5位 30.01 佐々木 綺心星(2) 青森西中 |
6位 31.25 山本 紗穂(3) 青森佃中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.4) |
1位 30.64 熊谷 朱准(3) 青森東中 |
2位 31.48 倉内 優里(3) 青森甲田中 |
3位 31.93 三上 柚芭(3) 青森東中 |
4位 32.14 前田 嬉多(2) 蟹田中 |
5位 33.16 長谷川 楓(2) 横内中 |
6位 34.63 天内 陽彩(2) 青森新城中 |
決勝 3組 (-0.2) |
1位 27.87 山田 萌々香(3) 青森東中 |
2位 29.50 桜田 妃菜(3) 青森東中 |
3位 29.54 山内 琉愛(3) 青森東中 |
4位 32.12 猪股 海里(2) 青森西中 |
5位 32.91 砂田 陽葵(3) 青森甲田中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 61.71 能登谷 彩葉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
2位 66.45 蒔苗 小英(3) 青森浦町中 |
3位 81.42 工藤 さくら(3) 青森三内中 |
DNS 佐藤 柚花(3) 青森南中 |
DNS 七尾 百果(3) 青森筒井中 |
DNS 佐藤 市依(2) 青森筒井中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 68.18 百田 実優(2) 青森三内中 |
2位 73.09 須藤 蘭(2) 青森筒井中 |
3位 73.91 西村 比奈多(2) 横内中 |
4位 77.45 長谷川 楓(2) 横内中 |
5位 81.65 林 あやめ(2) 青森筒井中 |
DNS 会田 はるか(3) 青森南中 |
DNS 松田 愛梨(2) 青森佃中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 66.26 藤川 アドリアーナ華(2) 造道中 |
2位 73.68 葛西 琴乃(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 85.18 中村 珠愛(3) 青森筒井中 |
DNS 工藤 凛(2) 青森南中 |
DNS 横山 優香(3) 青森筒井中 |
DNS 高木 萌々香(2) 青森浦町中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 70.75 東舘 月麗(2) 青森三内中 |
2位 70.94 山口 ひらり(2) 青森三内中 |
3位 72.17 小山内 杏織(2) 青森南中 |
4位 80.35 藤田 実優(3) 青森筒井中 |
5位 93.80 蝦名 りおな(3) 青森筒井中 |
DNS 泉山 れい(2) 青森南中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.25.82 能登谷 彩葉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
2位 2.27.38 沢田 日桜乃(3) 青森浦町中 |
3位 2.28.61 蒔苗 小英(3) 青森浦町中 |
4位 2.33.53 大水 花(3) 青森西中 |
5位 2.36.05 斎藤 ことか(2) 青森浪打中 |
6位 2.39.75 滝浜 稟愛(2) 青森浦町中 |
7位 2.48.45 高木 萌々香(2) 青森浦町中 |
8位 2.54.58 葛西 琴乃(2) 青森佃中 |
9位 2.59.76 木村 こころ(2) 青森浦町中 |
10位 3.04.14 福田 椿(3) 青森佃中 |
11位 3.04.30 斎藤 有香(2) 青森新城中 |
12位 3.08.43 木村 莉緒(2) 青森浦町中 |
DNS 松田 愛梨(2) 青森佃中 |
DSQ 後藤 結依(2) 青森西中 |
DNS 桜庭 茉莉亜(3) 青森戸山中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 5.11.14 沢田 日桜乃(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 5.20.60 滝浜 稟愛(2) 青森浦町中 |
3位 5.20.92 今 芭名佳(2) 青森沖館中 |
4位 5.31.82 青山 仁南(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 5.48.77 池辺 陽真(2) 青森浦町中 |
6位 5.52.24 佐藤 芙玲亜(2) 青森南中 |
7位 6.00.32 工藤 凛夏(3) 青森南中 |
8位 6.06.91 三上 優奈(2) 造道中 |
9位 6.12.33 福田 椿(3) 青森佃中 |
10位 6.20.61 前田 嬉多(2) 蟹田中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 6.07.03 古山 陽咲(2) 青森西中 |
2位 6.12.58 花井 水漣(2) 青森浦町中 |
3位 6.21.49 斎藤 有香(2) 青森新城中 |
4位 6.23.70 村山 千怜(2) 青森南中 |
5位 6.24.95 佐々木 美和(2) 青森南中 |
6位 6.32.31 伊藤 心美(2) 青森浪打中 |
7位 6.47.24 北田 すず(2) 青森浪打中 |
DNS 泉山 れい(2) 青森南中 |
DNS 工藤 凛(2) 青森南中 |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 6.00.16 蒔苗 小幸(1) 青森浦町中 |
決勝 1組 (-0.9) |
1位 17.86 田中 歩(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 18.44 工藤 心愛(2) 青森浪岡中 |
3位 19.90 青山 美穂(3) 青森浪岡中 |
4位 20.61 大泉 慧杷(3) 青森西中 |
決勝 2組 (-1.3) |
1位 18.32 神 日向詩(2) 青森浦町中 |
2位 20.35 中沢 香乃華(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 21.52 沼山 晴香(2) 青森新城中 |
4位 22.19 今村 心春(2) 青森佃中 |
5位 22.49 太田 柊那(2) 青森東中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 52.22青森浦町中 |
2位 53.26青森東中 |
3位 54.68青森浪岡中 |
4位 56.39青森三内中 |
5位 57.80青森佃中 |
6位 58.02青森南中 |
7位 58.26青森西中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 57.39青森甲田中 |
2位 57.43青森南中B |
3位 57.67造道中 |
4位 57.76三内中C |
5位 58.79三内中B |
6位 59.09青森西中B |
7位 59.19青森浪岡中 |
8位 59.51青森油川中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.35 三上 凛(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 1.30 佐藤 杏(3) 横内中 |
3位 1.30 藤井 優良李(2) 青森南中 |
4位 1.30 藤井 さら(2) 青森浦町中 |
5位 1.25 中谷 咲那(3) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 1.25 鎌田 倖(3) 青森浪岡中 |
7位 1.25 山口 ひらり(2) 青森三内中 |
8位 1.25 上原子 咲(3) 造道中 |
9位 1.20 須藤 真優(3) 青森三内中 |
10位 1.20 加藤 有紗(2) 青森三内中 |
11位 1.20 神 そら(2) 青森三内中 |
12位 1.15 大谷 陽咲(2) 青森甲田中 |
13位 1.15 珍田 華来(3) 青森南中 |
14位 1.15 沢田 紅(3) 青森東中 |
15位 1.15 青山 美穂(3) 青森浪岡中 |
16位 1.15 青山 仁南(3) 青森浦町中 |
17位 1.10 三上 柚芭(3) 青森東中 |
18位 1.10 西谷 優希奈(3) 青森浦町中 |
DNS 越田 輝子(2) 青森南中 |
NM 湯沢 暖(3) 青森南中 |
NM 浜田 栞奈(2) 青森佃中 |
DNS 木村 莉緒(2) 青森浦町中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.22 (1.0) 雪田 絆凛(2) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 3.97 (-0.8) 佐藤 葵唯(2) 青森浪岡中 |
3位 3.91 (-1.2) 藤井 さら(2) 青森浦町中 |
4位 3.90 (-1.0) 藤井 せら(2) 青森浦町中 |
5位 3.86 (-0.7) 沢田 紅(3) 青森東中 |
6位 3.64 (-2.0) 柳谷 弘子(2) 青森浪岡中 |
7位 3.60 (-0.3) 佐々木 雫(2) 青森西中 |
8位 3.49 (-2.2) 横山 幸来(3) 青森西中 |
9位 3.41 (-0.6) 松舘 花(2) 青森佃中 |
10位 3.41 (0.2) 舘山 侑未(2) 青森甲田中 |
11位 3.37 (1.8) 福岡 恋天(1) 青森新城中 |
12位 3.36 (-0.4) 奈良 柚希和(1) 青森浦町中 |
DNS 広崎 菜摘(2) 青森東中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.43 山内 香羽(3) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 8.39 上原子 咲(3) 造道中 |
3位 8.31 生駒 咲絵(3) 青森三内中 |
4位 7.93 西塚 凛歩(2) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 7.83 神 結月(3) 青森三内中 |
6位 7.59 佐藤 くるみ(2) 青森南中 |
7位 6.87 駒井 咲良(2) 造道中 |
8位 6.76 西村 比奈多(2) 横内中 |
9位 6.41 清藤 美里(2) 青森南中 |
10位 6.15 須藤 真優(3) 青森三内中 |
11位 5.62 工藤 さくら(3) 青森三内中 |
DNS 藤井 せら(2) 青森浦町中 |
DNS 小野 愛莉(3) 青森南中 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 11.81 決勝【中2】 1組 小坂 颯士朗(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 11.87 決勝【中3】 1組 東舘 雷夏(3) 青森三内中 |
3位 11.94 決勝【中3】 1組 梅原 颯介(3) 青森戸山中 |
4位 12.02 決勝【中3】 1組 二瓶 志琉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
5位 12.06 決勝【中3】 1組 柳谷 昂太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
6位 12.19 決勝【中3】 2組 工藤 佑馬(3) 青森三内中 |
7位 12.28 決勝【中3】 2組 今 奏翔(3) 青森三内中 |
8位 12.30 決勝【中3】 6組 松元 隼汰(3) 青森筒井中 |
9位 12.31 決勝【中3】 2組 石川 怜(3) 青森荒川中 |
10位 12.34 決勝【中3】 2組 小笠原 璃久(3) 青森浦町中 |
11位 12.35 決勝【中3】 2組 安宅 重翔(3) 青森浦町中 |
12位 12.36 決勝【中2】 1組 今本 暖太(2) 青森浦町中 |
13位 12.40 決勝【中3】 1組 中野 空(3) 青森戸山中 |
14位 12.45 決勝【中2】 1組 菅原 豪(2) 青森浪打中 |
15位 12.50 決勝【中3】 2組 堀内 凌(3) 青森南中 |
15位 12.50 決勝【中3】 1組 岩谷 煌太(3) 青森新城中 |
17位 12.54 決勝【中2】 1組 福真 一吹(2) 青森三内中 |
18位 12.58 決勝【中3】 2組 工藤 大翔(3) 青森浪打中 |
19位 12.62 決勝【中3】 4組 伊瀬 光起(3) 青森浪打中 |
20位 12.65 決勝【中2】 3組 木戸 康博(2) 青森戸山中 |
21位 12.72 決勝【中3】 2組 坂本 翼(3) 青森筒井中 |
22位 12.73 決勝【中3】 3組 村田 凛太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
22位 12.73 決勝【中3】 4組 佐藤 陽向(3) 青森沖館中 |
24位 12.75(0.2) 決勝【中1】 朝田 陸斗(1) 青森新城中 |
25位 12.81 決勝【中2】 1組 柳谷 涼太(2) 青森西中 |
26位 12.83 決勝【中3】 4組 江渡 粋央(3) 青森甲田中 |
27位 12.87 決勝【中2】 3組 奈良岡 琢音(2) 青森浪岡中 |
28位 12.89 決勝【中3】 5組 永沢 悠悟(3) 青森沖館中 |
29位 12.95 決勝【中2】 4組 玉田 寛明(2) 造道中 |
30位 12.99 決勝【中2】 4組 立成 功幸(2) 青森佃中 |
30位 12.99 決勝【中2】 1組 石沢 日向(2) 青森東中 |
32位 13.03 決勝【中2】 2組 渡辺 千耀(2) 青森三内中 |
33位 13.04 決勝【中3】 3組 小笠原 空良(3) 青森東中 |
34位 13.08 決勝【中3】 4組 佐藤 修翔(3) 造道中 |
35位 13.12 決勝【中3】 3組 目時 和往(3) 青森南中 |
36位 13.18 決勝【中2】 1組 川口 蓮(2) 青森沖館中 |
36位 13.18 決勝【中3】 5組 今 勇人(3) 青森沖館中 |
38位 13.20 決勝【中3】 3組 奥崎 祐太(3) 青森沖館中 |
39位 13.25 決勝【中3】 4組 猪股 大倭(3) 青森浦町中 |
39位 13.25 決勝【中2】 6組 蠣崎 航(2) 青森筒井中 |
41位 13.29 決勝【中2】 6組 奈良 真澄(2) 青森西中 |
41位 13.29 決勝【中3】 6組 菊池 耀(3) 青森新城中 |
43位 13.31 決勝【中2】 2組 坂本 真心(2) 青森甲田中 |
44位 13.34 決勝【中2】 2組 成田 悠真(2) 青森西中 |
44位 13.34 決勝【中2】 5組 小島 颯斗(2) 青森甲田中 |
46位 13.37 決勝【中3】 5組 石戸谷 圭人(3) 青森戸山中 |
47位 13.40 決勝【中2】 2組 畑山 円重(2) 青森浦町中 |
48位 13.42 決勝【中2】 4組 平川 昊龍(2) 青森南中 |
49位 13.43 決勝【中2】 3組 奈良岡 潤(2) 青森甲田中 |
50位 13.45 決勝【中2】 3組 木立 聖晟(2) 青森筒井中 |
50位 13.45 決勝【中2】 6組 桜田 千瑛(2) 青森筒井中 |
52位 13.56 決勝【中2】 3組 佐々木 剛(2) 横内中 |
53位 13.59 決勝【中3】 5組 工藤 樹月(3) 青森浪打中 |
54位 13.64 決勝【中2】 3組 笹森 準平(2) 造道中 |
55位 13.65 決勝【中2】 5組 佐々木 佑太郎(2) 青森戸山中 |
56位 13.68 決勝【中3】 5組 鈴木 駿介(3) 青森三内中 |
57位 13.70 決勝【中3】 5組 木浪 蓮十(3) 蟹田中 |
57位 13.70(0.2) 決勝【中1】 大庭 蓮翔(1) 青森浦町中 |
57位 13.70 決勝【中3】 5組 成田 陸斗(3) 青森甲田中 |
60位 13.72 決勝【中2】 2組 加藤 宙輝(2) 青森筒井中 |
61位 13.73 決勝【中2】 4組 佐々木 崇洋(2) 青森南中 |
62位 13.76 決勝【中3】 4組 松本 悠吾(3) 青森佃中 |
63位 13.78 決勝【中3】 6組 米倉 倭(3) 青森西中 |
63位 13.78 決勝【中2】 4組 由町 遥(2) 青森浪岡中 |
65位 13.91 決勝【中3】 6組 白崎 洸雅(3) 青森西中 |
66位 13.94 決勝【中2】 6組 伊藤 将太(2) 青森南中 |
66位 13.94 決勝【中3】 6組 小浜 優心(3) 青森三内中 |
68位 13.95(0.2) 決勝【中1】 木村 颯希(1) 青森浦町中 |
69位 13.97 決勝【中2】 4組 成田 慎吾(2) 青森浪打中 |
70位 13.99 決勝【中3】 6組 尾崎 公亮(3) 青森南中 |
70位 13.99(0.2) 決勝【中1】 桜庭 圭悟(1) 青森浦町中 |
70位 13.99(0.2) 決勝【中1】 興梠 嵩世(1) 青森新城中 |
73位 14.01 決勝【中2】 5組 杉山 千尋(2) 青森筒井中 |
74位 14.07 決勝【中2】 5組 藤本 凛(2) 青森油川中 |
75位 14.08 決勝【中2】 3組 川越 義朗(2) 横内中 |
76位 14.18 決勝【中2】 5組 小野寺 暖人(2) 青森南中 |
77位 14.43 決勝【中2】 6組 斎藤 爽太(2) 青森戸山中 |
78位 14.65(0.2) 決勝【中1】 竹内 賢心(1) 青森浦町中 |
79位 14.69 決勝【中3】 3組 猪股 和真(3) 青森浪岡中 |
80位 14.84 決勝【中2】 6組 若松 凌太(2) 青森浪打中 |
81位 14.90 決勝【中2】 6組 嶋田 裕太(2) 青森油川中 |
82位 14.91 決勝【中2】 5組 三橋 徠夢(2) 青森新城中 |
83位 15.07 決勝【中3】 6組 小笠原 志音(3) 青森油川中 |
84位 15.19(0.2) 決勝【中1】 盛 翔太郎(1) 青森浦町中 |
ランキング |
1位 24.03(0.1) 決勝 1組 柳谷 昂太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 24.10(0.1) 決勝 1組 梅原 颯介(3) 青森戸山中 |
3位 24.12(0.1) 決勝 1組 二瓶 志琉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
4位 24.72(0.1) 決勝 1組 工藤 大翔(3) 青森浪打中 |
5位 24.77(0.1) 決勝 1組 菅原 豪(2) 青森浪打中 |
6位 24.81(0.1) 決勝 1組 中野 空(3) 青森戸山中 |
7位 24.94(-0.9) 決勝 3組 工藤 寛弥(3) 青森浪岡中 |
8位 25.46(-0.2) 決勝 2組 伊瀬 光起(3) 青森浪打中 |
9位 25.62(-0.2) 決勝 2組 奈良岡 琢音(2) 青森浪岡中 |
10位 25.91(0.1) 決勝 1組 田村 瑞樹(3) 青森佃中 |
11位 26.57(-0.2) 決勝 2組 小笠原 空良(3) 青森東中 |
11位 26.57(-0.9) 決勝 3組 木田 ヒイロ(3) 青森西中 |
13位 26.69(-0.9) 決勝 3組 今 崇嘉(3) 横内中 |
14位 26.73(-0.9) 決勝 3組 小松 栄智(2) 青森西中 |
15位 27.20(-0.9) 決勝 3組 坂本 真心(2) 青森甲田中 |
16位 27.22(-0.2) 決勝 2組 七尾 清稔(3) 青森西中 |
17位 27.26(-0.2) 決勝 2組 前田 秀虎(3) 青森戸山中 |
18位 28.14(-0.2) 決勝 2組 川村 透(3) 青森西中 |
19位 30.07(-0.9) 決勝 3組 佐藤 煌雅(2) 青森新城中 |
20位 34.65(-0.2) 決勝 2組 丸山 倶生(2) 青森浪岡中 |
ランキング |
1位 53.65 決勝 1組 東舘 雷夏(3) 青森三内中 |
2位 54.54 決勝 1組 清水 勘汰(3) 青森新城中 |
3位 56.22 決勝 1組 松元 隼汰(3) 青森筒井中 |
4位 57.18 決勝 1組 工藤 佑馬(3) 青森三内中 |
5位 57.21 決勝 1組 工藤 寛弥(3) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 57.54 決勝 4組 江渡 粋央(3) 青森甲田中 |
7位 58.64 決勝 3組 小野 竣也(3) 青森筒井中 |
8位 58.78 決勝 2組 田村 瑞樹(3) 青森佃中 |
9位 58.80 決勝 4組 渡辺 大夢(3) 青森筒井中 |
10位 59.32 決勝 1組 小川 裕次郎(3) 青森三内中 |
11位 59.51 決勝 1組 永沢 悠悟(3) 青森沖館中 |
12位 60.54 決勝 2組 田中 天羅(3) 青森三内中 |
13位 61.01 決勝 2組 沢田 仁葵(2) 青森西中 |
14位 61.68 決勝 2組 菊地 心(2) 青森佃中 |
15位 61.93 決勝 2組 畑中 悠翔(3) 青森荒川中 |
16位 61.97 決勝 4組 今井 優(3) 青森浪岡中 |
17位 63.51 決勝 4組 小松 栄智(2) 青森西中 |
18位 63.52 決勝 3組 猪股 永汰(2) 青森佃中 |
19位 64.31 決勝 3組 前田 瑛汰(3) 蟹田中 |
20位 65.42 決勝 4組 桜田 翔龍(2) 青森南中 |
21位 66.73 決勝 4組 三上 人楽(2) 青森東中 |
22位 67.17 決勝 3組 矢島 瑛喜(2) 青森佃中 |
23位 67.39 決勝 3組 伊藤 将太(2) 青森南中 |
24位 69.60 決勝 3組 時田 一芯(2) 青森東中 |
25位 71.53 決勝 3組 佐藤 瑞樹(2) 青森油川中 |
26位 71.90 決勝 3組 中村 郁哉(2) 青森新城中 |
ランキング |
1位 2.11.62 決勝 新井田 直彦(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 2.14.34 決勝 鹿内 志温(3) 青森東中 |
3位 2.14.55 決勝 千葉 映仁(2) 青森浦町中 |
4位 2.16.11 決勝 三浦 春人(3) 青森西中 |
5位 2.19.53 決勝 井口 そら(3) 横内中 |
6位 2.21.35 決勝 永沢 健斗(3) 青森浦町中 |
7位 2.26.46 決勝 沢田 仁葵(2) 青森西中 |
8位 2.32.35 決勝 福地 奏志(2) 青森戸山中 |
9位 2.37.93 決勝 三上 人楽(2) 青森東中 |
10位 2.39.19 決勝 工藤 煌馬(2) 青森甲田中 |
11位 2.40.73 決勝 川越 義朗(2) 横内中 |
12位 2.41.95 決勝 寺山 翔也(2) 青森戸山中 |
13位 2.50.30 決勝 浦上 耀(1) 青森浦町中 |
ランキング |
1位 4.20.21 決勝 1組 野口 泰希(2) 蟹田中 |
2位 4.25.35 決勝 1組 伊藤 颯介(2) 青森佃中 |
3位 4.33.89 決勝 1組 斎藤 琉空(3) 青森浦町中 |
4位 4.35.91 決勝 1組 神 麗音(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 4.37.14 決勝 1組 千葉 映仁(2) 青森浦町中 |
6位 4.51.70 決勝 1組 杉本 翔輝(2) 青森浦町中 |
7位 4.53.10 決勝 1組 井口 そら(3) 横内中 |
8位 4.54.50 決勝 1組 柳谷 広晴(2) 青森浦町中 |
9位 5.04.42 決勝 1組 高橋 優輝(3) 青森南中 |
10位 5.09.55 決勝 2組 大沢 健槙(3) 青森沖館中 |
11位 5.10.92 決勝 1組 菊池 漣(2) 青森南中 |
12位 5.11.03 決勝 2組 舘田 結翔(3) 青森沖館中 |
13位 5.11.15 決勝 2組 佐藤 遥(2) 青森西中 |
14位 5.16.65 決勝 2組 須藤 喜紀(3) 青森沖館中 |
15位 5.24.47 決勝 2組 飯田 隼也(2) 青森浪打中 |
16位 5.27.46 決勝 2組 田村 悠(3) 青森西中 |
17位 5.31.66 決勝 2組 蝦名 柊汰(2) 青森三内中 |
18位 5.41.13 決勝 2組 豊川 太進(2) 青森浪打中 |
19位 5.42.05 決勝 2組 横岡 唯希(2) 青森油川中 |
20位 5.51.65 決勝 2組 今 駿太朗(2) 青森沖館中 |
21位 5.54.83 決勝 2組 小倉 侑季(3) 青森南中 |
ランキング |
1位 9.27.79 決勝 野口 泰希(2) 蟹田中 |
2位 9.44.75 決勝 斎藤 琉空(3) 青森浦町中 |
3位 9.47.99 決勝 鹿内 志温(3) 青森東中 |
4位 10.01.00 決勝 神 麗音(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 10.48.01 決勝 小川 透流(3) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 11.18.90 決勝 今井 優(3) 青森浪岡中 |
ランキング |
1位 18.07(-1.7) 決勝 1組 村田 凛太郎(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 18.20(-1.7) 決勝 1組 丸山 真巧(3) 青森浪岡中 |
3位 18.98(-0.3) 決勝 2組 長谷川 優和(2) 青森西中 |
4位 19.00(-0.3) 決勝 2組 立成 功幸(2) 青森佃中 |
5位 19.10(-1.7) 決勝 1組 木村 創司(3) 青森浪岡中 |
6位 19.19(-1.7) 決勝 1組 遠田 遥空(3) 青森甲田中 |
7位 19.92(-1.7) 決勝 1組 菊池 耀(3) 青森新城中 |
8位 28.21(-0.3) 決勝 2組 時田 一芯(2) 青森東中 |
ランキング |
1位 46.32 決勝 1組 青森浦町中 |
2位 46.56 決勝 1組 青森三内中 |
3位 48.03 決勝 2組 青森戸山中 |
4位 48.32 決勝 1組 青森新城中 |
5位 48.51 決勝 1組 青森南中 |
6位 48.69 決勝 2組 青森甲田中 |
7位 48.87 決勝 2組 青森沖館中 |
8位 50.42 決勝 1組 青森佃中 |
9位 51.24 決勝 3組 青森西中B |
10位 51.53 決勝 3組 三内中B |
11位 51.65 決勝 3組 青森浪岡中 |
12位 51.67 決勝 2組 蟹田中 |
13位 51.88 決勝 3組 横内中 |
14位 52.10 決勝 2組 青森西中 |
15位 53.48 決勝 3組 青森南中B |
16位 58.72 決勝 3組 浪打中B |
ランキング |
1位 1.50 決勝 田中 天羅(3) 青森三内中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 長谷川 佳佑(2) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 山内 優雅(2) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 向中野 晃己(2) 青森東中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 辻川 良生(2) 青森東中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 浜中 飛咲(3) 青森東中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 丸山 真巧(3) 青森浪岡中 |
8位 1.15 決勝 高橋 湊士朗(2) 青森浪岡中 |
ランキング |
1位 5.64(0.6) 決勝 小坂 颯士朗(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 5.33(0.1) 決勝 猪股 大倭(3) 青森浦町中 |
3位 5.24(1.8) 決勝 本堂 皓士(2) 青森佃中 |
4位 5.22(0.0) 決勝 今 崇嘉(3) 横内中 |
5位 4.99(-1.1) 決勝 工藤 樹月(3) 青森浪打中 |
6位 4.72(-0.2) 決勝 由町 遥(2) 青森浪岡中 |
7位 4.69(0.5) 決勝 森 一凛(3) 蟹田中 |
8位 4.58(1.4) 決勝 三浦 春人(3) 青森西中 |
9位 4.52(0.6) 決勝 辻川 良生(2) 青森東中 |
10位 4.51(1.4) 決勝 西村 柚李(2) 青森佃中 |
11位 4.34(-0.6) 決勝 林 稜平(2) 青森浦町中 |
12位 4.25(1.2) 決勝 竹内 賢心(1) 青森浦町中 |
13位 4.22(-1.0) 決勝 長谷川 佳佑(2) 青森浪岡中 |
14位 4.06(-0.9) 決勝 高橋 湊士朗(2) 青森浪岡中 |
15位 4.02(1.4) 決勝 江渡 羽玖(2) 青森甲田中 |
15位 4.02(0.2) 決勝 山内 優雅(2) 青森浪岡中 |
17位 4.00(1.0) 決勝 浜中 飛咲(3) 青森東中 |
18位 3.87(-0.9) 決勝 古川 昊来(2) 青森東中 |
19位 3.58(-1.5) 決勝 丸山 気生(2) 青森浪岡中 |
20位 3.43(-1.6) 決勝 金谷 颯飛(2) 青森西中 |
ランキング |
1位 11.00 決勝 木浪 蓮十(3) 蟹田中 |
2位 9.65 決勝 須田 彪斗(2) 青森甲田中 |
3位 9.42 決勝 吉岡 飛夏(3) 青森浪岡中 |
4位 8.46 決勝 木村 創司(3) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 8.29 決勝 豊嶋 晴(3) 青森戸山中 |
6位 8.05 決勝 大平 大太(3) 青森浪岡中 |
7位 8.01 決勝 小川 裕次郎(3) 青森三内中 |
8位 7.96 決勝 木戸 蕾(3) 青森油川中 |
9位 7.41 決勝 木浪 朔也(3) 青森油川中 |
10位 6.54 決勝 石黒 海翔(2) 青森東中 |
11位 6.31 決勝 前田 清太(3) 青森油川中 |
12位 5.91 決勝 笹木 彪冴(2) 蟹田中 |
13位 5.89 決勝 金谷 颯飛(2) 青森西中 |
14位 5.70 決勝 秋田 悠安(3) 青森浪岡中 |
15位 4.99 決勝 佐々木 剛(2) 横内中 |
ランキング |
1位 13.38 決勝【中3】 1組 工藤 愛華(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 13.42 決勝【中3】 1組 山田 萌々香(3) 青森東中 |
3位 13.51 決勝【中3】 1組 斎藤 日菜(3) 青森浦町中 |
4位 13.80 決勝【中2】 1組 雪田 絆凛(2) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 13.85 決勝【中2】 1組 竹内 花音(2) 青森浦町中 |
6位 13.88 決勝【中3】 1組 会田 はるか(3) 青森南中 |
7位 14.03 決勝【中3】 2組 桜田 妃菜(3) 青森東中 |
8位 14.13 決勝【中2】 1組 金成 さくら(2) 青森佃中 |
9位 14.27 決勝【中2】 1組 神 絆愛(2) 青森油川中 |
10位 14.39(-0.2) 決勝【中1】 福岡 恋天(1) 青森新城中 |
11位 14.42 決勝【中3】 1組 山内 琉愛(3) 青森東中 |
12位 14.46 決勝【中3】 1組 山田 まひる(3) 青森甲田中 |
13位 14.50 決勝【中2】 3組 佐藤 市依(2) 青森筒井中 |
14位 14.55 決勝【中2】 2組 工藤 璃子(2) 青森浪打中 |
15位 14.57 決勝【中2】 1組 武藤 凪芭(2) 青森浦町中 |
16位 14.58 決勝【中3】 2組 田代 実来(3) 青森三内中 |
16位 14.58 決勝【中2】 1組 本堂 乃愛(2) 青森南中 |
18位 14.61 決勝【中2】 2組 神 そら(2) 青森三内中 |
19位 14.67 決勝【中3】 3組 奈良 有莉(3) 青森三内中 |
20位 14.68 決勝【中3】 2組 三戸 優奈(3) 青森西中 |
21位 14.69 決勝【中2】 1組 佐々木 綺心星(2) 青森西中 |
22位 14.71 決勝【中3】 3組 熊谷 朱准(3) 青森東中 |
23位 14.83 決勝【中2】 1組 高坂 華子(2) 青森南中 |
24位 14.86 決勝【中2】 5組 百田 実優(2) 青森三内中 |
25位 14.91 決勝【中2】 2組 田中 歩(2) 青森甲田中 |
26位 14.92 決勝【中2】 2組 佐藤 葵唯(2) 青森浪岡中 |
27位 14.93 決勝【中3】 1組 藤田 実優(3) 青森筒井中 |
28位 15.01 決勝【中3】 3組 渡辺 瑞葵(3) 青森三内中 |
29位 15.04 決勝【中3】 2組 坂本 理緒(3) 青森三内中 |
30位 15.11 決勝【中2】 4組 東舘 月麗(2) 青森三内中 |
31位 15.12 決勝【中3】 3組 三浦 好香(3) 青森西中 |
32位 15.18 決勝【中2】 3組 小嶋 乃愛(2) 青森三内中 |
33位 15.21 決勝【中2】 2組 小笠原 暖乃(2) 青森南中 |
34位 15.25 決勝【中2】 3組 太田 柊那(2) 青森東中 |
35位 15.28 決勝【中2】 5組 鈴木 七未(2) 青森三内中 |
35位 15.28 決勝【中2】 3組 福原 香恋(2) 青森筒井中 |
37位 15.32 決勝【中3】 2組 高橋 ひな(3) 青森佃中 |
38位 15.37 決勝【中2】 5組 加藤 有紗(2) 青森三内中 |
39位 15.40 決勝【中2】 4組 野宮 蒼葉(2) 造道中 |
40位 15.46 決勝【中2】 5組 若松 心菜(2) 青森油川中 |
41位 15.49 決勝【中2】 2組 木村 哩子(2) 青森南中 |
42位 15.52(-0.2) 決勝【中1】 佐藤 冬樺(1) 青森新城中 |
43位 15.55 決勝【中2】 5組 石沢 玲泉(2) 青森南中 |
44位 15.57 決勝【中2】 5組 三上 紗椰奈(2) 青森油川中 |
45位 15.62 決勝【中2】 4組 猪股 海里(2) 青森西中 |
46位 15.70 決勝【中2】 3組 中沢 香乃華(2) 青森佃中 |
47位 15.73 決勝【中2】 4組 白川 智依(2) 青森浦町中 |
48位 15.75 決勝【中2】 3組 小笠原 依央(2) 造道中 |
49位 15.76 決勝【中2】 3組 沼山 晴香(2) 青森新城中 |
50位 15.89(-0.2) 決勝【中1】 奈良 柚希和(1) 青森浦町中 |
51位 16.05 決勝【中2】 4組 柳谷 弘子(2) 青森浪岡中 |
52位 16.25 決勝【中3】 3組 有坂 みなみ(3) 造道中 |
53位 16.29 決勝【中2】 4組 中谷 歩睦(2) 青森油川中 |
54位 16.37 決勝【中2】 5組 楠美 凛(2) 青森浪打中 |
55位 16.42 決勝【中3】 3組 佐藤 柚花(3) 青森南中 |
ランキング |
1位 27.41(-0.2) 決勝 1組 工藤 愛華(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 27.87(-0.2) 決勝 3組 山田 萌々香(3) 青森東中 |
3位 29.00(-0.2) 決勝 1組 金成 さくら(2) 青森佃中 |
4位 29.36(-0.2) 決勝 1組 神 日向詩(2) 青森浦町中 |
5位 29.50(-0.2) 決勝 3組 桜田 妃菜(3) 青森東中 |
6位 29.54(-0.2) 決勝 3組 山内 琉愛(3) 青森東中 |
7位 29.92(-0.2) 決勝 1組 武藤 凪芭(2) 青森浦町中 |
8位 30.01(-0.2) 決勝 1組 佐々木 綺心星(2) 青森西中 |
9位 30.64(-0.4) 決勝 2組 熊谷 朱准(3) 青森東中 |
10位 31.25(-0.2) 決勝 1組 山本 紗穂(3) 青森佃中 |
11位 31.48(-0.4) 決勝 2組 倉内 優里(3) 青森甲田中 |
12位 31.93(-0.4) 決勝 2組 三上 柚芭(3) 青森東中 |
13位 32.12(-0.2) 決勝 3組 猪股 海里(2) 青森西中 |
14位 32.14(-0.4) 決勝 2組 前田 嬉多(2) 蟹田中 |
15位 32.91(-0.2) 決勝 3組 砂田 陽葵(3) 青森甲田中 |
16位 33.16(-0.4) 決勝 2組 長谷川 楓(2) 横内中 |
17位 34.63(-0.4) 決勝 2組 天内 陽彩(2) 青森新城中 |
ランキング |
1位 61.71 決勝 1組 能登谷 彩葉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
2位 66.26 決勝 3組 藤川 アドリアーナ華(2) 造道中 |
3位 66.45 決勝 1組 蒔苗 小英(3) 青森浦町中 |
4位 68.18 決勝 2組 百田 実優(2) 青森三内中 |
5位 70.75 決勝 4組 東舘 月麗(2) 青森三内中 |
6位 70.94 決勝 4組 山口 ひらり(2) 青森三内中 |
7位 72.17 決勝 4組 小山内 杏織(2) 青森南中 |
8位 73.09 決勝 2組 須藤 蘭(2) 青森筒井中 |
9位 73.68 決勝 3組 葛西 琴乃(2) 青森佃中 |
10位 73.91 決勝 2組 西村 比奈多(2) 横内中 |
11位 77.45 決勝 2組 長谷川 楓(2) 横内中 |
12位 80.35 決勝 4組 藤田 実優(3) 青森筒井中 |
13位 81.42 決勝 1組 工藤 さくら(3) 青森三内中 |
14位 81.65 決勝 2組 林 あやめ(2) 青森筒井中 |
15位 85.18 決勝 3組 中村 珠愛(3) 青森筒井中 |
16位 93.80 決勝 4組 蝦名 りおな(3) 青森筒井中 |
ランキング |
1位 2.25.82 決勝 能登谷 彩葉(3) 平内アスリートクラブ |
2位 2.27.38 決勝 沢田 日桜乃(3) 青森浦町中 |
3位 2.28.61 決勝 蒔苗 小英(3) 青森浦町中 |
4位 2.33.53 決勝 大水 花(3) 青森西中 |
5位 2.36.05 決勝 斎藤 ことか(2) 青森浪打中 |
6位 2.39.75 決勝 滝浜 稟愛(2) 青森浦町中 |
7位 2.48.45 決勝 高木 萌々香(2) 青森浦町中 |
8位 2.54.58 決勝 葛西 琴乃(2) 青森佃中 |
9位 2.59.76 決勝 木村 こころ(2) 青森浦町中 |
10位 3.04.14 決勝 福田 椿(3) 青森佃中 |
11位 3.04.30 決勝 斎藤 有香(2) 青森新城中 |
12位 3.08.43 決勝 木村 莉緒(2) 青森浦町中 |
ランキング |
1位 5.11.14 決勝 1組 沢田 日桜乃(3) 青森浦町中 |
2位 5.20.60 決勝 1組 滝浜 稟愛(2) 青森浦町中 |
3位 5.20.92 決勝 1組 今 芭名佳(2) 青森沖館中 |
4位 5.31.82 決勝 1組 青山 仁南(3) 青森浦町中 |
5位 5.48.77 決勝 1組 池辺 陽真(2) 青森浦町中 |
6位 5.52.24 決勝 1組 佐藤 芙玲亜(2) 青森南中 |
7位 6.00.16 決勝【中1】 蒔苗 小幸(1) 青森浦町中 |
8位 6.00.32 決勝 1組 工藤 凛夏(3) 青森南中 |
9位 6.06.91 決勝 1組 三上 優奈(2) 造道中 |
10位 6.07.03 決勝 2組 古山 陽咲(2) 青森西中 |
11位 6.12.33 決勝 1組 福田 椿(3) 青森佃中 |
12位 6.12.58 決勝 2組 花井 水漣(2) 青森浦町中 |
13位 6.20.61 決勝 1組 前田 嬉多(2) 蟹田中 |
14位 6.21.49 決勝 2組 斎藤 有香(2) 青森新城中 |
15位 6.23.70 決勝 2組 村山 千怜(2) 青森南中 |
16位 6.24.95 決勝 2組 佐々木 美和(2) 青森南中 |
17位 6.32.31 決勝 2組 伊藤 心美(2) 青森浪打中 |
18位 6.47.24 決勝 2組 北田 すず(2) 青森浪打中 |
ランキング |
1位 17.86(-0.9) 決勝 1組 田中 歩(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 18.32(-1.3) 決勝 2組 神 日向詩(2) 青森浦町中 |
3位 18.44(-0.9) 決勝 1組 工藤 心愛(2) 青森浪岡中 |
4位 19.90(-0.9) 決勝 1組 青山 美穂(3) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 20.35(-1.3) 決勝 2組 中沢 香乃華(2) 青森佃中 |
6位 20.61(-0.9) 決勝 1組 大泉 慧杷(3) 青森西中 |
7位 21.52(-1.3) 決勝 2組 沼山 晴香(2) 青森新城中 |
8位 22.19(-1.3) 決勝 2組 今村 心春(2) 青森佃中 |
9位 22.49(-1.3) 決勝 2組 太田 柊那(2) 青森東中 |
ランキング |
1位 52.22 決勝 1組 青森浦町中 |
2位 53.26 決勝 1組 青森東中 |
3位 54.68 決勝 1組 青森浪岡中 |
4位 56.39 決勝 1組 青森三内中 |
5位 57.39 決勝 2組 青森甲田中 |
6位 57.43 決勝 2組 青森南中B |
7位 57.67 決勝 2組 造道中 |
8位 57.76 決勝 2組 三内中C |
9位 57.80 決勝 1組 青森佃中 |
10位 58.02 決勝 1組 青森南中 |
11位 58.26 決勝 1組 青森西中 |
12位 58.79 決勝 2組 三内中B |
13位 59.09 決勝 2組 青森西中B |
14位 59.19 決勝 2組 青森浪岡中 |
15位 59.51 決勝 2組 青森油川中 |
ランキング |
1位 1.35 決勝 三上 凛(2) 青森甲田中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 藤井 さら(2) 青森浦町中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 藤井 優良李(2) 青森南中 |
2位 1.30 決勝 佐藤 杏(3) 横内中 |
5位 1.25 決勝 山口 ひらり(2) 青森三内中 |
5位 1.25 決勝 中谷 咲那(3) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 1.25 決勝 上原子 咲(3) 造道中 |
5位 1.25 決勝 鎌田 倖(3) 青森浪岡中 |
9位 1.20 決勝 須藤 真優(3) 青森三内中 |
9位 1.20 決勝 神 そら(2) 青森三内中 |
9位 1.20 決勝 加藤 有紗(2) 青森三内中 |
12位 1.15 決勝 沢田 紅(3) 青森東中 |
12位 1.15 決勝 大谷 陽咲(2) 青森甲田中 |
12位 1.15 決勝 珍田 華来(3) 青森南中 |
12位 1.15 決勝 青山 美穂(3) 青森浪岡中 |
12位 1.15 決勝 青山 仁南(3) 青森浦町中 |
17位 1.10 決勝 西谷 優希奈(3) 青森浦町中 |
17位 1.10 決勝 三上 柚芭(3) 青森東中 |
ランキング |
1位 4.22(1.0) 決勝 雪田 絆凛(2) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 3.97(-0.8) 決勝 佐藤 葵唯(2) 青森浪岡中 |
3位 3.91(-1.2) 決勝 藤井 さら(2) 青森浦町中 |
4位 3.90(-1.0) 決勝 藤井 せら(2) 青森浦町中 |
5位 3.86(-0.7) 決勝 沢田 紅(3) 青森東中 |
6位 3.64(-2.0) 決勝 柳谷 弘子(2) 青森浪岡中 |
7位 3.60(-0.3) 決勝 佐々木 雫(2) 青森西中 |
8位 3.49(-2.2) 決勝 横山 幸来(3) 青森西中 |
9位 3.41(-0.6) 決勝 松舘 花(2) 青森佃中 |
9位 3.41(0.2) 決勝 舘山 侑未(2) 青森甲田中 |
11位 3.37(1.8) 決勝 福岡 恋天(1) 青森新城中 |
12位 3.36(-0.4) 決勝 奈良 柚希和(1) 青森浦町中 |
ランキング |
1位 8.43 決勝 山内 香羽(3) 青森浪岡中 |
2位 8.39 決勝 上原子 咲(3) 造道中 |
3位 8.31 決勝 生駒 咲絵(3) 青森三内中 |
4位 7.93 決勝 西塚 凛歩(2) 青森浪岡中 |
5位 7.83 決勝 神 結月(3) 青森三内中 |
6位 7.59 決勝 佐藤 くるみ(2) 青森南中 |
7位 6.87 決勝 駒井 咲良(2) 造道中 |
8位 6.76 決勝 西村 比奈多(2) 横内中 |
9位 6.41 決勝 清藤 美里(2) 青森南中 |
10位 6.15 決勝 須藤 真優(3) 青森三内中 |
11位 5.62 決勝 工藤 さくら(3) 青森三内中 |
コメント