決勝 1組
|
1位 30.11.88 小倉 史也(1) 立教大(三重) |
2位 30.22.36 石原 正翔(1) 青学大(千葉) |
3位 30.26.07 行天 陽虹(1) 法大(香川) |
4位 30.32.01 下山 翼(2) 法大(埼玉) |
5位 30.32.93 白石 優樹(1) 青学大(東京) |
6位 30.33.95 長井 尊将(1) 法大(愛媛) |
7位 30.36.12 ミラー千本 真章(4) 立教大(埼玉) |
8位 30.40.61 黒田 航世(4) 立教大(宮崎) |
9位 30.43.87 原口 照規(1) 法大(大阪) |
10位 30.48.10 松本 一晟(3) 法大(佐賀) |
11位 30.48.55 白石 将隆(1) 青学大(東京) |
12位 30.51.13 尾ノ上 一(1) 明大(鹿児島) |
13位 31.07.16 松下 勇樹(1) 青学大(長崎) |
14位 31.08.95 山内 智幸(3) 明大(愛知) |
15位 31.10.77 折居 幸成(1) 中大(神奈川) |
16位 31.32.39 片山 宗哉(2) 青学大(愛知) |
17位 31.35.35 富山 大智(2) 法大(大阪) |
18位 33.50.57 横田 知己(2) 青学大(東京) |
DNS 高橋 海童(1) 明大(宮城) |
DNS 加藤 駆(3) 立教大(福島) |
DNS 大嶽 昂士(1) 法大(静岡) |
DNF 若林 宏樹(2) 青学大(京都) |
DNS 金城 快(4) 立教大(栃木) |
DNS 高木 晃瑠(2) 立教大(熊本) |
決勝 2組
|
1位 29.32.72 高橋 彰太(1) 法大(宮城) |
2位 29.36.21 山本 恭澄(4) 法大(三重) |
3位 29.42.33 沢中 響生(1) 法大(福岡) |
4位 29.46.64 稲塚 大祐(2) 立教大(富山) |
5位 29.46.97 永島 陽介(1) 中大(群馬) |
6位 29.56.60 安沢 駿空(2) 法大(神奈川) |
7位 30.21.17 岸本 健太郎(3) 立教大(兵庫) |
8位 30.36.57 勝浦 小太郎(4) 明大(北海道) |
9位 30.39.30 喜多村 慧(2) 青学大(兵庫) |
10位 30.45.79 徳丸 涼大(2) 青学大(福岡) |
11位 30.46.22 新野 冴生(3) 明大(東京) |
12位 30.58.04 中西 洸貴(2) 立教大(東京) |
13位 31.48.97 片桐 悠人(2) 青学大(長野) |
14位 32.04.50 大須賀 風葵(1) 青学大(福岡) |
15位 32.24.49 中村 颯汰(2) 青学大(愛知) |
DNS 清水 郁杜(1) 法大(鳥取) |
DNS 中田 紫音(2) 立教大(鹿児島) |
DNS 吉屋 佑晟(1) 立教大(広島) |
DNS 小木曽 竜盛(4) 中大(静岡) |
DNS 島田 拓(2) 明大(北海道) |
DNF 徳永 裕樹(4) 法大(福岡) |
DNS 相沢 拓摩(1) 立教大(千葉) |
決勝 3組
|
1位 28.54.52 皆渡 星七(1) 青学大(大阪) |
2位 28.56.83 宗像 直輝(3) 法大(群馬) |
3位 29.06.30 武田 和馬(2) 法大(岩手) |
4位 29.11.08 佐藤 宏亮(1) 中大(秋田) |
5位 29.20.33 甲斐 涼介(2) 明大(宮崎) |
6位 29.23.00 伊東 夢翔(1) 中大(東京) |
7位 29.27.63 緒方 春斗(3) 法大(福岡) |
8位 29.29.15 神田 大地(1) 青学大(宮城) |
9位 29.30.48 鶴川 正也(2) 青学大(熊本) |
10位 29.31.29 溝上 稜斗(2) 明大(熊本) |
11位 29.34.70 橋本 基紀(3) 明大(千葉) |
12位 29.34.93 後藤 謙昌(2) 立教大(宮城) |
13位 29.35.36 山口 史朗(2) 立教大(三重) |
14位 29.35.38 三上 晋弥(4) 明大(京都) |
15位 29.41.26 佐々木 塁(3) 青学大(岩手) |
16位 29.42.45 忠内 侑士(3) 立教大(千葉) |
17位 29.43.06 佐野 拓実(2) 中大(京都) |
18位 30.11.47 馬場 勇一郎(3) 明大(愛知) |
19位 30.17.04 松並 昂勢(3) 青学大(福岡) |
20位 30.21.02 多田 奏太(3) 青学大(北海道) |
21位 30.23.78 西 優斗(1) 中大(宮崎) |
22位 30.42.14 阿戸 将太朗(1) 青学大(京都) |
23位 30.49.07 城戸 洸輝(3) 明大(宮崎) |
DNS 新井 晴文(2) 明大(東京) |
DNF 上野 裕一郎:セントポールク(東京) |
DNS 内田 賢利(3) 立教大(東京) |
DNS 山下 悠河(3) 青学大(福井) |
決勝 4組
|
1位 28.32.89 中園 慎太朗(4) 法大(千葉) |
2位 28.33.62 黒田 朝日(1) 青学大(岡山) |
3位 28.39.58 杉 彩文海(3) 明大(佐賀) |
4位 28.45.06 山本 羅生(2) 立教大(長崎) |
5位 28.47.30 中倉 啓敦(4) 青学大(愛知) |
6位 28.57.99 池田 知史(3) 青学大(愛知) |
7位 29.01.69 馬場 賢人(1) 立教大(福岡) |
8位 29.03.85 荒巻 朋煕(1) 青学大(福岡) |
9位 29.10.82 大沢 佑介(4) 青学大(群馬) |
10位 29.13.26 安藤 圭佑(2) 立教大(愛知) |
11位 29.14.62 畦地 貴斗(4) 青学大(宮崎) |
12位 29.17.06 高須賀 大勢(3) 法大(千葉) |
13位 29.19.59 大沢 健人(3) 中大(静岡) |
14位 29.22.65 永井 駿(1) 立教大(熊本) |
15位 29.26.44 宇田川 瞬矢(1) 青学大(埼玉) |
16位 29.26.99 白川 陽大(1) 中大(大阪) |
17位 29.35.20 鈴木 竜太朗(3) 青学大(愛知) |
18位 29.38.25 伊東 大翔(3) 中大(東京) |
19位 29.40.39 佐藤 有一(1) 青学大(東京) |
20位 30.08.11 服部 凱杏(3) 立教大(長野) |
21位 30.38.18 志貴 勇斗(3) 青学大(山形) |
DNS 東海林 宏一(2) 中大(山形) |
DNF V K キプキルイ:GMOインターネットG(東京) |
DNS 中山 凛斗(3) 立教大(熊本) |
DNS 山口 大輔(2) 中大(神奈川) |
決勝 5組
|
1位 28.18.24 近藤 幸太郎(4) 青学大(愛知) |
2位 28.19.53 目片 将大(4) 青学大(兵庫) |
3位 28.20.29 岸本 大紀(4) 青学大(新潟) |
4位 28.22.23 鈴木 塁人:SGホールディングスG(京都) |
5位 28.24.78 横田 俊吾(4) 青学大(新潟) |
6位 28.29.24 関口 絢太(3) 立教大(東京) |
7位 28.30.18 阿部 陽樹(2) 中大(山口) |
8位 28.35.60 田中 悠登(2) 青学大(福井) |
9位 28.47.27 中村 唯翔(4) 青学大(千葉) |
10位 28.47.85 湯浅 仁(3) 中大(宮崎) |
11位 28.52.30 倉本 玄太(3) 青学大(広島) |
12位 28.52.86 西久保 遼(4) 青学大(佐賀) |
13位 28.53.50 太田 蒼生(2) 青学大(福岡) |
14位 28.53.80 国安 広人(1) 立教大(兵庫) |
15位 28.53.85 山平 怜生(2) 中大(宮城) |
16位 29.02.09 林 虎大朗(2) 立教大(福岡) |
17位 29.17.15 白石 光星(2) 青学大(宮城) |
18位 29.25.83 塩出 翔太(1) 青学大(広島) |
19位 29.36.24 小原 響(3) 青学大(宮城) |
20位 29.57.37 宮坂 大器(4) 青学大(埼玉) |
DNS 松本 康汰(4) 法大(愛知) |
DNS 山内 健登(3) 青学大(鹿児島) |
DNS 関口 雄大(4) 青学大(愛知) |
コメント