新潟県佐渡市中学校陸上2021年 速報結果

全国中学校選手権陸上

北海道
東北
関東
北総
北信越
下越
長岡
新潟
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
小松市
金沢市
福井
東海
岐阜市
近畿
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉南地区
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石
和歌山市
中国
尾道市(秋)
三原市(秋)
山口(選手権)
四国
九州
下関北九州福岡市
筑前
筑豊
熊本(選手権)
宮崎

大会毎のカテゴリー

新潟県佐渡市中学校陸上2021年

決勝【中1】 1組 (-2.6)
1位 14.15 山本 三晴(1) 佐渡相川中
2位 14.49 山城 太一(1) 佐渡金井中
3位 14.53 本間 充(1) 県佐渡中等中
4位 14.85 近藤 悠翔(1) 佐渡赤泊中
5位 15.21 大倉 慶(1) 佐渡両津中
6位 16.40 市川 楓翔(1) 南佐渡中
7位 20.60 山本 来知(1) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
決勝【中1】 2組 (-1.4)
1位 13.05 土屋 太偉哉(1) 佐渡新穂中
2位 13.50 神蔵 琉久(1) 県佐渡中等中
3位 13.94 小田 恵佑(1) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 15.38 伊藤 想(1) 佐渡真野中
5位 17.03 渋屋 地風(1) 佐渡前浜中
6位 21.42 金子 怜和(1) 佐渡赤泊中
決勝【中1】 3組 (-1.6)
1位 14.04 斎藤 優伍(1) 南佐渡中
2位 14.14 本間 俊佑(1) 佐渡高千中
3位 14.83 末武 莉弥(1) 佐渡金井中
4位 15.05 斎藤 智也(1) 佐渡相川中
5位 15.56 渡辺 悠生(1) 佐渡佐和田中
6位 18.89 細木 龍一(1) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
7位 19.18 山本 勝真(1) 佐渡内海府中
決勝【中1】 4組 (-2.7)
1位 14.02 山本 春琉(1) 佐渡金井中
2位 14.27 甲斐 琥太郎(1) 佐渡両津中
3位 14.57 藤井 希(1) 南佐渡中
4位 15.09 古城 隼人(1) 佐渡高千中
5位 16.61 岩本 大樹(1) 佐渡内海府中
6位 16.84 髙柳 光希(1) 佐渡真野中
7位 18.24 中平 真樹(1) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
決勝【中1】 5組 (-3.2)
1位 13.11 土屋 斗希桜(1) 佐渡新穂中
2位 14.06 中川 大翔(1) 佐渡赤泊中
3位 14.58 鈴木 凛太(1) 県佐渡中等中
4位 14.67 松本 宙(1) 佐渡佐和田中
決勝【中2】 1組 (-1.9)
1位 13.51 斎藤 楓(2) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 14.00 本間 敦也(2) 佐渡両津中
3位 14.18 渡部 庵史(2) 佐渡内海府中
4位 15.20 宇田 剛己(2) 佐渡相川中
5位 16.60 香遠 優大(2) 佐渡金井中
6位 16.91 椿 梨玖(2) 佐渡赤泊中
7位 18.35 平 慶(2) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
決勝【中2】 2組 (-1.3)
1位 13.58 若林 歩夢(2) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 13.60 松田 大翔(2) 佐渡真野中
3位 14.57 小杉 智大(2) 佐渡相川中
4位 14.61 甲賀 孔明(2) 佐渡新穂中
5位 14.78 伊藤 仁(2) 佐渡両津中
6位 14.84 服部 颯希(2) 南佐渡中
7位 15.00 菊池 修平(2) 佐渡赤泊中
8位 15.42 斎藤 康佑(2) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
決勝【中2】 3組 (-1.7)
1位 13.10 萩原 央翔(2) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 13.18 高野 絆(2) 佐渡金井中
3位 13.46 高野 尚智(2) 南佐渡中
4位 13.47 石塚 涼平(2) 佐渡赤泊中
5位 13.48 川岸 響(2) 佐渡真野中
6位 13.52 末武 優生(2) 佐渡相川中
7位 13.67 山本 照嘉(2) 佐渡真野中
予選【中3】 1組 (-4.2)
1位 12.16 佐々木 諒光(3) 佐渡赤泊中
2位 12.66 本間 楓(3) 県佐渡中等中
3位 13.41 本間 悠仁(3) 佐渡相川中
4位 14.01 川口 賢二(3) 佐渡高千中
5位 14.22 北 惺吾(3) 佐渡両津中
6位 14.87 中川 晄太(3) 佐渡畑野中
予選【中3】 2組 (-2.9)
1位 12.89 中川 大夢(3) 佐渡赤泊中
2位 13.07 白井 泰誠(3) 南佐渡中
3位 13.07 金田 仁(3) 佐渡新穂中
4位 13.12 岩崎 博雅(3) 佐渡佐和田中
5位 13.88 高津 纏(3) 佐渡金井中
6位 16.46 田中 理希(3) 県佐渡中等中
予選【中3】 3組 (-2.4)
1位 11.85 和田 昂輝(3) 佐渡新穂中
2位 12.67 木下 幸音(3) 南佐渡中
3位 13.71 平越 愛斗(3) 佐渡高千中
4位 13.82 本間 歩夢(3) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
5位 13.89 林 凰雅(3) 佐渡赤泊中
6位 14.06 本間 結晶(3) 佐渡前浜中
予選【中3】 4組 (-2.3)
1位 13.02 小杉 剛大(3) 佐渡相川中
2位 13.28 笠井 景太(3) 南佐渡中
3位 13.28 水沼 夏生(3) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 13.79 林田 真弥(3) 佐渡真野中
5位 14.12 菊池 力喜(3) 佐渡両津中
6位 14.33 金子 蓮真(2) 佐渡畑野中
7位 14.69 小川内 誠(1) 県佐渡中等中
決勝【中3】 (-2.7)
1位 11.91 和田 昂輝(3) 佐渡新穂中
2位 12.27 佐々木 諒光(3) 佐渡赤泊中
3位 12.55 本間 楓(3) 県佐渡中等中
4位 12.65 木下 幸音(3) 南佐渡中
5位 12.89 中川 大夢(3) 佐渡赤泊中
6位 12.96 白井 泰誠(3) 南佐渡中
7位 12.97 金田 仁(3) 佐渡新穂中
8位 12.98 小杉 剛大(3) 佐渡相川中
決勝 1組 (-3.0)
1位 25.49 中川 大夢(3) 佐渡赤泊中
2位 26.61 金子 直生(2) 佐渡金井中
3位 27.84 鈴木 諒雅(3) 佐渡両津中
4位 28.10 佐藤 泉吹(3) 佐渡両津中
5位 29.44 児玉 一翔(3) 佐渡金井中
6位 30.25 松本 宙(1) 佐渡佐和田中
決勝 2組 (-3.3)
1位 24.22 佐々木 諒光(3) 佐渡赤泊中
2位 25.44 岩崎 博雅(3) 佐渡佐和田中
3位 26.07 鈴木 琢磨(3) 県佐渡中等中
4位 27.64 山本 照嘉(2) 佐渡真野中
5位 27.78 若林 歩夢(2) 佐渡佐和田中
6位 27.88 菊地 陸斗(3) 佐渡真野中
7位 31.51 斎藤 智也(1) 佐渡相川中
8位 34.75 小山 幸哉(3) 佐渡赤泊中
決勝 3組 (-2.7)
1位 24.44 和田 昂輝(3) 佐渡新穂中
2位 25.79 木下 幸音(3) 南佐渡中
3位 25.90 白井 泰誠(3) 南佐渡中
4位 26.42 金田 歩夢(3) 佐渡真野中
5位 26.52 笠井 景太(3) 南佐渡中
6位 26.64 和田 信之介ヤシン(2) 佐渡相川中
7位 27.32 宮崎 航希(3) 佐渡相川中
決勝 1組
1位 61.27 菊地 幸一(2) 南佐渡中
2位 64.26 本間 蒼大(3) 佐渡両津中
3位 66.64 中村 悠月(2) 南佐渡中
4位 67.57 相良 札二(2) 佐渡真野中
5位 69.40 宇田 柊二(2) 佐渡相川中
6位 75.89 香遠 優大(2) 佐渡金井中
決勝 2組
1位 59.61 斎藤 楓(2) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 60.26 和田 信之介ヤシン(2) 佐渡相川中
3位 64.37 弾正 颯大(3) 佐渡高千中
4位 64.62 岩ケ坂 颯希(2) 佐渡赤泊中
5位 65.39 佐京 大和(3) 佐渡両津中
6位 65.59 児玉 一翔(3) 佐渡金井中
7位 71.20 鈴木 唯(3) 佐渡両津中
決勝 3組
1位 55.21 磯部 陽向(3) 南佐渡中
2位 56.51 中野 太智(3) 南佐渡中
3位 57.72 金田 歩夢(3) 佐渡真野中
4位 58.95 後藤 晴瑠(2) 佐渡真野中
5位 59.52 水沼 夏生(3) 佐渡佐和田中
6位 60.60 垣並 大哉(2) 佐渡佐和田中
決勝 1組
1位 2.40.37 石見 海斗(2) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 2.41.06 天沢 壮太(2) 佐渡両津中
3位 2.42.06 相良 札二(2) 佐渡真野中
4位 2.47.35 石瀬 結斗(1) 佐渡相川中
5位 3.01.07 山田 航大(1) 佐渡相川中
6位 3.10.23 中村 奏恭(1) 佐渡高千中
決勝 2組
1位 2.23.75 岩崎 大門(1) 佐渡相川中
2位 2.24.00 後藤 晴瑠(2) 佐渡真野中
3位 2.24.71 渡辺 健太(2) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 2.36.21 磯西 洸希(2) 佐渡金井中
5位 2.37.97 山本 桂士(2) 佐渡両津中
6位 2.46.65 笠木 爽良(2) 佐渡金井中
決勝 3組
1位 2.10.00 磯部 陽向(3) 南佐渡中
2位 2.16.13 中野 太智(3) 南佐渡中
3位 2.23.01 垣並 大哉(2) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 2.24.37 本間 翔太(3) 佐渡畑野中
5位 2.28.79 柴原 煌(2) 佐渡真野中
6位 2.45.37 磯西 優希(2) 佐渡金井中
決勝
2位 4.29.98 高野 佑輔(2) 佐渡真野中
3位 4.29.99 秋場 夏陽(2) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 4.33.27 仲川 雄飛(3) 県佐渡中等中
5位 4.46.78 大木戸 快成(2) 佐渡両津中
6位 4.48.11 金子 仁(2) 南佐渡中
7位 4.49.29 織田 翔真(3) 県佐渡中等中
8位 4.51.07 中川 秀(3) 佐渡佐和田中
9位 4.51.69 村川 龍(2) 佐渡真野中
10位 4.55.30 猪股 勇穂(3) 佐渡金井中
11位 4.59.46 井上 栄龍音(3) 佐渡畑野中
12位 4.59.69 渡部 礼哉(2) 佐渡佐和田中
13位 5.11.04 菊地 成瑠(2) 佐渡金井中
14位 5.11.36 渡辺 健太(2) 佐渡佐和田中
15位 5.24.26 平野 哲琉(2) 佐渡赤泊中
16位 5.35.32 北見 凛久(2) 県佐渡中等中
17位 5.38.59 斎藤 翼(2) 佐渡両津中
18位 5.48.21 山川 耕平(2) 佐渡金井中
19位 5.51.07 竹内 綺瀬輝(2) 佐渡相川中
20位 6.14.87 渡部 庵史(2) 佐渡内海府中
21位 6.32.71 山本 朔馳(2) 佐渡真野中
決勝【中1】
1位 4.47.56 岩崎 大門(1) 佐渡相川中
2位 4.53.19 斎藤 優伍(1) 南佐渡中
3位 5.04.08 木下 遥斗(1) 南佐渡中
4位 5.04.90 本間 琳太郎(1) 佐渡真野中
5位 5.06.29 本間 朝葉(1) 佐渡佐和田中
6位 5.06.99 須藤 賢太(1) 県佐渡中等中
7位 5.10.28 浅野 類生(1) 佐渡畑野中
8位 5.24.02 猪股 瑞季(1) 佐渡金井中
9位 5.30.72 山本 新太(1) 佐渡新穂中
10位 5.32.43 高山 朔来(1) 県佐渡中等中
11位 5.36.36 藤井 煌大(1) 佐渡両津中
12位 5.37.22 平野 心絆(1) 佐渡両津中
13位 5.38.71 平田 雫龍(1) 佐渡金井中
14位 5.40.65 石瀬 結斗(1) 佐渡相川中
15位 5.48.96 菊池 時生(1) 佐渡赤泊中
16位 5.51.47 土屋 遼平(1) 佐渡畑野中
17位 6.07.11 山田 航大(1) 佐渡相川中
18位 6.08.12 小竹 颯泰(1) 佐渡内海府中
19位 6.11.21 中村 奏恭(1) 佐渡高千中
20位 6.17.74 金子 侑叶(1) 佐渡赤泊中
21位 6.46.52 渋屋 地風(1) 佐渡前浜中
決勝
1位 9.28.52 斎藤 翼(3) 南佐渡中
2位 9.35.69 秋場 夏陽(2) 佐渡佐和田中
3位 9.44.96 坂下 陽(3) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 9.46.27 高野 佑輔(2) 佐渡真野中
5位 9.59.67 仲川 雄飛(3) 県佐渡中等中
6位 10.13.11 佐藤 大起(3) 佐渡佐和田中
7位 10.17.70 原田 野土(2) 佐渡金井中
8位 10.21.05 余湖 悠星(2) 佐渡畑野中
9位 10.26.43 中山 裕斗(2) 佐渡高千中
10位 10.35.31 猪股 勇穂(3) 佐渡金井中
11位 10.45.97 村川 龍(2) 佐渡真野中
12位 10.51.47 弾正 颯大(3) 佐渡高千中
13位 10.52.03 織田 翔真(3) 県佐渡中等中
14位 10.58.64 石川 陽介(3) 佐渡両津中
15位 10.59.18 本間 琳太郎(1) 佐渡真野中
16位 11.03.08 佐藤 泉吹(3) 佐渡両津中
17位 11.05.25 佐々木 大智(2) 佐渡金井中
18位 11.05.95 金子 仁(2) 南佐渡中
19位 11.28.58 万豆 遥陽(3) 佐渡赤泊中
20位 11.51.22 片浜 誠斗(3) 佐渡高千中
21位 12.25.69 安藤 僚希(3) 佐渡真野中
決勝 1組 (-2.3)
1位 20.55 山田 歩夢(3) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 21.08 中川 晄太(3) 佐渡畑野中
3位 22.58 佐藤 郁弥(3) 佐渡両津中
4位 22.66 鈴木 唯(3) 佐渡両津中
決勝 2組 (-1.4)
1位 18.02 本間 楓(3) 県佐渡中等中
2位 18.86 末武 優生(2) 佐渡相川中
3位 20.66 萩原 央翔(2) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 22.61 宇田 柊二(2) 佐渡相川中
予選 1組
1位 48.41佐渡新穂中
2位 48.57佐渡赤泊中
3位 50.57佐渡佐和田中
4位 52.53佐渡両津中
5位 54.45佐渡高千中
予選 2組
1位 48.99南佐渡中
2位 49.45佐渡相川中
3位 50.97佐渡真野中
4位 51.35佐渡金井中
5位 62.25佐渡・松ケ崎中
6位 65.67佐渡内海府中
決勝
1位 48.97佐渡赤泊中
2位 49.35佐渡相川中
3位 50.92佐渡佐和田中
4位 51.04佐渡真野中
5位 51.15佐渡金井中
6位 52.51佐渡両津中
決勝【中1】
1位 51.50佐渡新穂中
2位 55.00県佐渡中等中
3位 55.95佐渡佐和田中
4位 56.61佐渡金井中
5位 57.21佐渡両津中
6位 57.24南佐渡中
7位 57.36佐渡赤泊中
決勝【中2】
1位 51.18佐渡真野中
2位 51.77佐渡佐和田中
3位 51.91佐渡金井中
4位 51.92南佐渡中
5位 53.71佐渡両津中
6位 53.92佐渡赤泊中
決勝
1位 1.68 村上 光希(3) 佐渡両津中
2位 1.60 石川 吏市(3) 佐渡佐和田中
3位 1.60 笠井 大介(3) 南佐渡中
4位 1.55 宮崎 航希(3) 佐渡相川中
5位 1.50 小杉 剛大(3) 佐渡相川中
6位 1.45 竹内 瞳真(3) 佐渡真野中
7位 1.45 柴原 煌(2) 佐渡真野中
8位 1.35 大場 翔太(2) 佐渡両津中
8位 1.35 小田 真軌(3) 佐渡真野中
10位 1.35 服部 颯希(2) 南佐渡中
決勝
1位 5.30 (-3.0) 鈴木 琢磨(3) 県佐渡中等中
2位 5.21 (-1.9) 川岸 響(2) 佐渡真野中
3位 4.88 (-2.3) 田沢 大空(3) 佐渡両津中
4位 4.87 (-1.9) 菊地 陸斗(3) 佐渡真野中
5位 4.69 (-3.3) 石塚 涼平(2) 佐渡赤泊中
6位 4.65 (-1.3) 本間 悠仁(3) 佐渡相川中
7位 4.62 (-2.3) 菊池 力喜(3) 佐渡両津中
8位 4.54 (-3.5) 川口 賢二(3) 佐渡高千中
9位 4.47 (-1.9) 松田 大翔(2) 佐渡真野中
10位 4.37 (-1.3) 北 惺吾(3) 佐渡両津中
11位 4.21 (-2.8) 中村 悠月(2) 南佐渡中
12位 4.19 (-1.4) 菊地 幸一(2) 南佐渡中
13位 4.13 (-1.7) 近藤 勇輝(2) 佐渡赤泊中
14位 4.03 (-1.4) 小杉 智大(2) 佐渡相川中
決勝【中1】
1位 5.13 (3.4) 土屋 斗希桜(1) 佐渡新穂中
2位 4.82 (3.4) 藤田 裕真(1) 佐渡畑野中
3位 4.59 (3.5) 仲村 日葵(1) 佐渡畑野中
4位 4.41 (5.0) 藤井 煌大(1) 佐渡両津中
5位 4.33 (2.7) 神蔵 琉久(1) 県佐渡中等中
6位 4.21 (2.9) 中川 大翔(1) 佐渡赤泊中
7位 4.16 (2.0) 本間 俊佑(1) 佐渡高千中
8位 4.02 (4.5) 山本 春琉(1) 佐渡金井中
9位 3.91 (2.6) 小川内 誠(1) 県佐渡中等中
10位 3.90 (4.3) 小田 恵佑(1) 佐渡佐和田中
11位 3.80 (2.9) 髙柳 光希(1) 佐渡真野中
12位 3.80 (3.1) 坂野 迅海(1) 佐渡両津中
13位 3.79 (2.0) 山城 太一(1) 佐渡金井中
14位 3.77 (4.2) 木下 遥斗(1) 南佐渡中
15位 3.76 (5.1) 伊藤 想(1) 佐渡真野中
16位 3.65 (4.3) 藤井 希(1) 南佐渡中
17位 3.50 (3.5) 塚本 匠人(1) 佐渡高千中
決勝
1位 9.55 (4.0) 本間 歩夢(3) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
2位 9.48 (5.6) 長嶋 貫太(3) 佐渡畑野中
決勝
1位 9.91 石川 嶺(3) 佐渡新穂中
2位 9.89 引野 瑛心(3) 佐渡新穂中
3位 9.15 本間 大貴(2) 佐渡新穂中
4位 8.82 本間 結晶(3) 佐渡前浜中
5位 8.73 三国 海人(3) 佐渡両津中
6位 8.30 渡部 翔稀(3) 佐渡畑野中
7位 8.24 大地 永純(1) 佐渡新穂中
8位 7.99 佐藤 蒼一郎(3) 佐渡真野中
9位 7.89 土岐 優成(2) 佐渡新穂中
10位 7.80 平片 順也(3) 佐渡真野中
11位 7.75 後藤 李玖(2) 南佐渡中
12位 7.56 大間 悠太(2) 佐渡畑野中
13位 7.36 石川 陽介(3) 佐渡両津中
14位 7.12 菊池 李久(2) 佐渡両津中
15位 6.66 出崎 秋生(2) 南佐渡中
16位 6.37 小島 綾太(1) 県佐渡中等中
17位 5.99 本間 貴大(3) 佐渡真野中
18位 5.98 石塚 疾風(1) 佐渡赤泊中
決勝
1位 1601 笠井 大介(3) 南佐渡中
2位 1498 本間 晃平(3) 佐渡畑野中
3位 1160 金森 洋輔(3) 佐渡畑野中
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (-4.3)
1位 14.45 中原 すぴか(3) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 14.86 計良 由貴奈(3) 佐渡畑野中
3位 15.18 有田 さくら(3) 南佐渡中
4位 15.35 金子 瑠華(3) 佐渡真野中
5位 17.25 小坂 吏結(2) 佐渡前浜中
6位 17.56 藤谷 碧(3) 佐渡赤泊中
予選 2組 (-4.0)
1位 15.02 斎藤 明佳里(3) 佐渡金井中
2位 15.04 本間 愛来(3) 佐渡真野中
3位 15.22 服部 裟耶(3) 南佐渡中
4位 15.50 佐藤 華恋(3) 佐渡両津中
5位 15.63 土屋 陽夢(3) 佐渡佐和田中
6位 15.85 猪股 雪那(3) 佐渡赤泊中
7位 15.90 町内 彩愛(3) 佐渡高千中
予選 3組 (-2.8)
1位 14.64 三浦 綾女(3) 佐渡相川中
2位 14.98 佐藤 愛悠(3) 南佐渡中
3位 15.05 佐藤 美羽(2) 佐渡両津中
4位 15.45 吉田 早希(3) 佐渡金井中
5位 15.96 笠井 一乃(3) 佐渡真野中
6位 17.53 椿 優那(3) 佐渡赤泊中
決勝 (-2.7)
1位 14.50 中原 すぴか(3) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 14.58 三浦 綾女(3) 佐渡相川中
3位 14.75 計良 由貴奈(3) 佐渡畑野中
4位 14.87 佐藤 愛悠(3) 南佐渡中
5位 14.88 佐藤 美羽(2) 佐渡両津中
6位 14.98 斎藤 明佳里(3) 佐渡金井中
7位 15.18 本間 愛来(3) 佐渡真野中
8位 15.26 有田 さくら(3) 南佐渡中
決勝【中1】 1組 (-1.6)
1位 15.43 清田 莉菜(1) 県佐渡中等中
2位 15.55 藤田 彩(1) 佐渡相川中
3位 16.09 若林 優月(1) 佐渡真野中
4位 16.11 藤井 美羽(1) 佐渡両津中
5位 17.59 石塚 柚奈(1) 佐渡赤泊中
決勝【中1】 2組 (-2.7)
1位 15.83 寺尾 心那(1) 佐渡佐和田中
2位 16.13 秋場 優羽(1) 南佐渡中
3位 16.58 寺尾 日那(1) 佐渡佐和田中
3位 16.71 浅形 美月(1) 佐渡赤泊中
5位 17.35 北見 結愛(1) 佐渡金井中
6位 17.84 藤谷 悠(1) 佐渡赤泊中
決勝【中1】 3組 (-3.9)
1位 14.54 佐野 綾音(1) 南佐渡中
2位 15.26 高野 陽佳里(1) 南佐渡中
3位 15.41 坂 紗彩(1) 佐渡前浜中
4位 15.46 石見 碧葉(1) 佐渡真野中
5位 16.13 源氏 杏花莉(1) 佐渡佐和田中
6位 16.28 大橋 沙佳(1) 佐渡金井中
7位 16.66 仲川 智捺(1) 県佐渡中等中
8位 17.04 佐々木 花奈(1) 佐渡真野中
決勝【中2】 1組 (-1.7)
1位 15.55 石塚 青葉(2) 佐渡真野中
2位 15.85 田中 椿(2) 南佐渡中
3位 16.08 清田 結愛(2) 佐渡両津中
4位 16.33 小橋 円子(2) 佐渡赤泊中
5位 16.43 田沢 遥香(2) 佐渡両津中
決勝【中2】 2組 (-3.3)
1位 13.98 金子 優生(2) 佐渡金井中
2位 14.65 銀水 千夏(2) 佐渡真野中
3位 14.73 伊藤 未潤(2) 佐渡真野中
4位 14.83 梅川 奈由多(2) 県佐渡中等中
5位 14.97 戸崎 奏空(2) 佐渡佐和田中
6位 15.01 津田 遥(2) 佐渡真野中
7位 15.41 伊藤 千広(2) 佐渡両津中
8位 15.50 島倉 小楠(2) 南佐渡中
決勝 1組 (-1.5)
1位 29.90 伊藤 未潤(2) 佐渡真野中
2位 30.06 津田 遥(2) 佐渡真野中
3位 30.46 戸崎 奏空(2) 佐渡佐和田中
4位 31.44 金子 瑠華(3) 佐渡真野中
5位 33.44 藤田 彩(1) 佐渡相川中
決勝 2組 (-2.6)
1位 29.02 高山 真来(3) 県佐渡中等中
2位 29.49 中原 すぴか(3) 佐渡佐和田中
3位 29.52 三浦 綾女(3) 佐渡相川中
4位 30.53 佐藤 愛悠(3) 南佐渡中
5位 31.67 島倉 小楠(2) 南佐渡中
6位 33.76 田中 椿(2) 南佐渡中
決勝 1組
1位 2.49.80 渡辺 希美(3) 佐渡畑野中
2位 2.57.89 土屋 梨華(2) 佐渡金井中
3位 3.01.97 斎藤 好華(3) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
4位 3.02.60 駒形 怜未(3) 佐渡畑野中
5位 3.10.15 小坂 吏結(2) 佐渡前浜中
6位 3.12.22 外内 恋奈(2) 佐渡赤泊中
7位 3.13.48 大地 琴心(2) 佐渡佐和田中
決勝 2組
1位 2.47.58 工藤 彩乃(2) 佐渡真野中
2位 2.51.47 土屋 ひよ里(2) 佐渡新穂中
3位 2.55.34 秋場 心桜(3) 南佐渡中
4位 2.58.79 吉田 琴音(2) 佐渡前浜中
5位 2.59.42 中村 愛希(3) 南佐渡中
6位 3.00.42 山本 莉乃(3) 佐渡赤泊中
7位 3.04.71 米津 結菜(2) 佐渡佐和田中
決勝 3組
1位 2.32.28 東野 海和(2) 南佐渡中
2位 2.38.63 森川 葵(3) 佐渡相川中
3位 2.42.30 菊池 真優子(3) 佐渡赤泊中
4位 2.43.69 隅田 綺良々(3) 佐渡佐和田中
5位 2.48.65 野口 心晴(3) 佐渡新穂中
6位 2.51.38 仲川 美海(3) 佐渡金井中
7位 2.58.02 伊藤 歩(3) 南佐渡中
決勝【中1】
1位 2.47.69 渡辺 果波(1) 県佐渡中等中
2位 2.48.12 石見 碧葉(1) 佐渡真野中
3位 2.51.08 田口 梨愛(1) 県佐渡中等中
4位 2.56.44 岩井 さくら(1) 佐渡真野中
5位 2.56.58 高野 陽佳里(1) 南佐渡中
6位 2.56.77 椿 彩矢(1) 佐渡畑野中
7位 3.02.62 白井 心結(1) 南佐渡中
決勝
1位 5.09.43 東野 海和(2) 南佐渡中
2位 5.21.70 森川 葵(3) 佐渡相川中
3位 5.29.10 児玉 陽菜(3) 佐渡新穂中
4位 5.31.45 野口 心晴(3) 佐渡新穂中
5位 5.35.71 秋場 心桜(3) 南佐渡中
6位 5.45.34 田口 梨愛(1) 県佐渡中等中
7位 5.47.56 渡辺 果波(1) 県佐渡中等中
8位 5.49.31 青柳 結衣(2) 佐渡佐和田中
9位 5.49.79 本間 美愛(2) 佐渡佐和田中
10位 5.55.16 仲川 美海(3) 佐渡金井中
11位 6.01.18 土屋 梨華(2) 佐渡金井中
12位 6.03.08 岩井 さくら(1) 佐渡真野中
13位 6.04.36 吉田 琴音(2) 佐渡前浜中
14位 6.07.17 古屋野 レイ(1) 佐渡赤泊中
15位 6.07.58 中村 愛希(3) 南佐渡中
決勝 (-3.0)
1位 18.86 三浦 あい(3) 県佐渡中等中
2位 20.45 尾崎 七星(2) 佐渡両津中
3位 20.21 秋場 優羽(1) 南佐渡中
4位 25.31 本間 樹菜(3) 佐渡金井中
決勝【中1】 (-2.8)
1位 19.07 坂野 迅海(1) 佐渡両津中
2位 19.29 相田 宏渉(1) 佐渡新穂中
3位 19.34 末武 莉弥(1) 佐渡金井中
4位 20.05 甲斐 琥太郎(1) 佐渡両津中
5位 20.48 近藤 悠翔(1) 佐渡赤泊中
6位 20.84 塚本 匠人(1) 佐渡高千中
7位 25.29 市川 楓翔(1) 南佐渡中
予選 1組
1位 56.58県佐渡中等中
2位 56.95佐渡佐和田中
3位 57.51佐渡両津中
4位 58.11佐渡畑野中
5位 58.31佐渡相川中
6位 68.17佐渡・松ケ崎中
予選 2組
1位 55.70佐渡金井中
2位 57.17南佐渡中
3位 58.46佐渡真野中
4位 60.00佐渡赤泊中
5位 60.96佐渡新穂中
決勝
1位 54.33佐渡金井中
2位 55.90南佐渡中
3位 56.51佐渡佐和田中
4位 56.68県佐渡中等中
5位 57.05佐渡畑野中
6位 57.52佐渡両津中
7位 58.27佐渡相川中
8位 58.95佐渡真野中
決勝【中1】
1位 58.82南佐渡中
2位 59.10県佐渡中等中
3位 61.23佐渡両津中
4位 62.21佐渡真野中
決勝【中2】
1位 56.68佐渡真野中
2位 58.47南佐渡中
3位 59.23佐渡金井中
決勝
1位 1.25 祝 心杏(2) 佐渡両津中
2位 1.25 金子 愛果(3) 佐渡真野中
2位 1.25 名田 海愛(2) 佐渡両津中
4位 1.20 古川 心桜(2) 佐渡新穂中
5位 1.20 菊池 麗来(1) 佐渡赤泊中
6位 1.10 本間 光(3) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
6位 1.10 計良 早紀(2) 佐渡新穂中
決勝
1位 4.16 (-2.4) 銀水 千夏(2) 佐渡真野中
2位 4.11 (-2.4) 梅川 奈由多(2) 県佐渡中等中
3位 4.10 (-2.3) 磯口 杏(3) 佐渡両津中
4位 4.04 (-2.7) 梅本 こころ(3) 県佐渡中等中
5位 3.95 (-1.0) 大久保 那奈(3) 佐渡相川中
6位 3.92 (-2.5) 服部 裟耶(3) 南佐渡中
7位 3.84 (-0.6) 本間 蘭(3) 南佐渡中
8位 3.75 (-2.3) 古藤 凛(2) 佐渡金井中
9位 3.66 (-3.5) 石塚 青葉(2) 佐渡真野中
10位 3.64 (-0.1) 後藤 奈々子(3) 南佐渡中
11位 3.64 (-1.9) 有田 さくら(3) 南佐渡中
12位 3.51 (-1.2) 渕上 秤(3) 県佐渡中等中
13位 3.51 (-3.0) 井藤 あかり(2) 南佐渡中
14位 3.20 (-2.3) 木下 幸(3) 佐渡・松ケ崎中
決勝【中1】
1位 3.91 (2.9) 木下 真帆(1) 佐渡両津中
2位 3.86 (2.2) 斎藤 美羽(1) 佐渡両津中
3位 3.58 (3.4) 坂 紗彩(1) 佐渡前浜中
4位 3.56 (3.2) 逸見 亜伊(1) 佐渡真野中
5位 3.54 (3.9) 松木 菜奈(1) 県佐渡中等中
6位 3.36 (3.3) 柴田 夏季(1) 佐渡相川中
7位 3.29 (2.6) 田沢 穂香(1) 佐渡両津中
8位 3.24 (3.0) 北見 結愛(1) 佐渡金井中
9位 3.14 (2.8) 白井 心結(1) 南佐渡中
10位 3.06 (2.6) 大橋 沙佳(1) 佐渡金井中
決勝
1位 10.98 土屋 夏海(3) 佐渡金井中
2位 8.99 中川 海咲(2) 佐渡畑野中
3位 8.97 後藤 奈々子(3) 南佐渡中
4位 8.56 小池 真尋(3) 佐渡新穂中
5位 8.16 本間 岬(3) 県佐渡中等中
6位 7.92 大木戸 愛佳(2) 佐渡両津中
7位 7.82 石橋 凛和(2) 佐渡金井中
8位 7.67 本間 愛来(3) 佐渡真野中
9位 7.18 本間 蘭(3) 南佐渡中
10位 6.99 大久保 那奈(3) 佐渡相川中
11位 6.94 笠井 一乃(3) 佐渡真野中
12位 5.00 後藤 陽菜乃(1) 佐渡赤泊中
決勝
1位 2056 土屋 夏海(3) 佐渡金井中
2位 1659 高山 真来(3) 県佐渡中等中
3位 1526 三浦 あい(3) 県佐渡中等中
4位 1171 金子 愛果(3) 佐渡真野中
5位 883 栗山 茉希(2) 佐渡両津中

フォローする