高知県高吾中学校総体陸上2021年 速報結果

全国中学校選手権陸上

北海道
東北
関東
北総
北信越
下越
長岡
新潟
十日町
魚沼三市一郡
小松市
金沢市
福井
東海
岐阜市
近畿
大阪(秋)
茨木三島地区
泉南地区
池田箕面豊能郡
7ブロック
明石
和歌山市
中国
尾道市(秋)
三原市(秋)
山口(選手権)
四国
九州
下関北九州福岡市
筑前
筑豊
熊本(選手権)
宮崎

大会毎のカテゴリー

高知県高吾中学校総体陸上2021年

タイムテーブル2021

time-table


予選【中1】 1組 (0.1)
1位 13.43 堅田 晃平(1) 須崎中
2位 13.73 真殿 獅雲(1) 窪川中
3位 14.15 岡田 篤志(1) 須崎中
4位 14.54 浜田 龍志(1) 神谷中
5位 14.70 八木 康太(1) 高岡中
6位 16.26 梅下 侑士(1) 津野葉山中
7位 17.41 増田 瑛太(1) 伊野中
予選【中1】 2組 (0.2)
1位 13.91 森沢 洸斗(1) 高岡中
2位 13.98 市原 成悟(1) 高岡中
3位 14.16 今城 利希(1) 窪川中
4位 14.74 岡田 春陽(1) 津野葉山中
5位 15.53 坂本 舜星(1) 伊野中
6位 15.72 坂本 昌悟(1) 伊野中
7位 19.72 戸田 慧斗(1) 東津野中
予選【中1】 3組 (0.9)
1位 13.51 宮地 羅射人(1) 窪川中
2位 14.53 田中 柊(1) 窪川中
3位 15.26 樋口 斗真(1) 津野葉山中
4位 15.73 川村 宗次郎(1) 朝ケ丘中
5位 15.88 片岡 透吾(1) 高岡中
6位 16.17 溝渕 世一(1) 須崎中
7位 16.20 竹内 一歩輝(1) 佐川中
8位 16.68 吉川 依吹(1) 神谷中
決勝【中1】 (0.1)
1位 13.30 堅田 晃平(1) 須崎中
2位 13.56 宮地 羅射人(1) 窪川中
3位 13.83 真殿 獅雲(1) 窪川中
4位 13.90 市原 成悟(1) 高岡中
5位 13.92 森沢 洸斗(1) 高岡中
6位 14.14 岡田 篤志(1) 須崎中
7位 14.22 今城 利希(1) 窪川中
8位 14.79 田中 柊(1) 窪川中
予選【中2】 1組 (0.9)
1位 11.92 高木 舶楽(2) 佐川中
2位 12.69 加賀 愁牙(2) 佐川中
3位 12.71 徳永 優太(2) 土佐南中
4位 12.97 西森 万敏(2) 高岡中
5位 13.54 川村 優希(2) 神谷中
6位 13.57 畑山 昊士朗(2) 伊野中
7位 15.01 岩本 未来(2) 東津野中
予選【中2】 2組 (0.3)
1位 12.22 谷脇 慈久(2) 窪川中
2位 12.75 大津 獅風(2) 須崎中
3位 13.12 塩田 理人(2) 伊野中
4位 13.91 野嶋 汐有(2) 佐川中
5位 14.15 北 重斗(2) 四万十北ノ川中
6位 18.75 掛水 琉佳(2) 東津野中
予選【中2】 3組 (-0.2)
1位 12.15 宮本 悠人(2) 須崎中
2位 12.53 尾崎 柊斗(2) 高岡中
3位 13.20 藤野 司(2) 須崎中
4位 13.52 藤田 和大(2) 高岡中
5位 13.55 今橋 武流(2) 佐川中
6位 13.56 吉村 海司(2) 窪川中
7位 14.66 松本 類(2) 四万十北ノ川中
8位 14.73 井上 翔太(2) 伊野中
決勝【中2】 (1.7)
1位 12.01 高木 舶楽(2) 佐川中
2位 12.12 宮本 悠人(2) 須崎中
3位 12.23 谷脇 慈久(2) 窪川中
4位 12.46 尾崎 柊斗(2) 高岡中
5位 12.65 徳永 優太(2) 土佐南中
6位 12.73 大津 獅風(2) 須崎中
7位 12.78 加賀 愁牙(2) 佐川中
8位 12.88 西森 万敏(2) 高岡中
予選【中3】 1組 (0.3)
1位 12.13 三浦 直土(3) 東津野中
2位 12.95 仙頭 亮(3) 高岡中
3位 13.08 小川 柊弥(3) 津野葉山中
4位 13.45 田部 快晟(3) 津野葉山中
5位 13.78 吉岡 瑛音(3) 伊野中
6位 15.74 野村 祐斗(3) 日高中
予選【中3】 2組 (1.0)
1位 11.95 谷岡 貫汰(3) 須崎中
2位 12.44 池田 譲(3) 高岡中
3位 12.91 柳瀬 睦基(3) 佐川中
4位 12.96 井上 佳(3) 伊野中
5位 13.67 大地 颯真(3) 東津野中
6位 13.76 橋本 寛史(3) 土佐南中
7位 14.02 川村 宗純(3) 津野葉山中
8位 15.84 森田 海仁(3) 高岡中
予選【中3】 3組 (0.6)
1位 12.12 矢野 智康(3) 須崎中
2位 12.22 三谷 隼太(3) 伊野中
3位 12.96 川田 悠斗(3) 東津野中
4位 13.31 大川 元太(3) 佐川中
5位 14.35 国沢 七逞(3) 四万十北ノ川中
6位 14.40 竹村 悠太郎(3) 津野葉山中
決勝【中3】 (0.8)
1位 11.49 谷岡 貫汰(3) 須崎中
2位 11.97 三浦 直土(3) 東津野中
3位 12.00 矢野 智康(3) 須崎中
4位 12.09 三谷 隼太(3) 伊野中
5位 12.42 池田 譲(3) 高岡中
6位 12.89 仙頭 亮(3) 高岡中
7位 12.91 井上 佳(3) 伊野中
8位 13.02 柳瀬 睦基(3) 佐川中
タイムレース 1組 (0.0)
1位 23.39 谷岡 貫汰(3) 須崎中
2位 24.84 高木 舶楽(2) 佐川中
3位 24.95 宮本 悠人(2) 須崎中
4位 25.03 三浦 直土(3) 東津野中
5位 25.72 池田 譲(3) 高岡中
6位 25.80 大山 遼太郎(3) 窪川中
7位 26.59 尾崎 柊斗(2) 高岡中
タイムレース 2組 (-0.7)
1位 27.10 大津 獅風(2) 須崎中
2位 28.07 大川 元太(3) 佐川中
3位 28.08 吉村 海司(2) 窪川中
4位 28.11 宮地 羅射人(1) 窪川中
5位 28.88 加賀 愁牙(2) 佐川中
6位 28.89 柳瀬 睦基(3) 佐川中
タイムレース 3組 (-0.7)
1位 26.71 川田 悠斗(3) 東津野中
2位 26.94 徳永 優太(2) 土佐南中
3位 27.04 浜田 暖大(2) 神谷中
4位 29.23 樋口 大澄(3) 津野葉山中
5位 30.74 浜田 輝(1) 窪川中
6位 31.01 岩本 未来(2) 東津野中
7位 32.74 大庭 拓也(1) 須崎中
8位 46.93 掛水 琉佳(2) 東津野中
決勝
1位 55.87 矢野 智康(3) 須崎中
2位 58.63 大山 遼太郎(3) 窪川中
3位 65.32 吉田 吏槻(2) 日高中
4位 70.11 森田 悠仁(3) 高岡中
5位 72.29 樋口 大澄(3) 津野葉山中
6位 77.74 柳本 悠希(1) 須崎中
7位 84.35 合田 祥喜(1) 須崎中
8位 86.45 谷 悠翔(1) 須崎中
決勝
1位 2.28.33 山下 航介(1) 窪川中
2位 2.28.62 藤野 司(2) 須崎中
3位 2.33.75 近沢 大輝(2) 日高中
4位 2.38.83 井上 祢歌(1) 窪川中
5位 2.45.57 玉川 辰洋(3) 東津野中
6位 2.48.33 福田 治輝(1) 佐川中
7位 2.48.85 国沢 拓希(2) 佐川中
8位 3.06.04 樋口 斗真(1) 津野葉山中
9位 3.27.79 細川 弓斗(1) 佐川中
決勝【中1】
1位 5.12.91 安藤 匠(1) 窪川中
2位 5.18.04 井上 祢歌(1) 窪川中
3位 5.24.74 山下 航介(1) 窪川中
4位 5.27.01 三宮 浩揮(1) 窪川中
5位 5.48.94 福田 治輝(1) 佐川中
6位 6.14.50 染田 宗寛(1) 伊野中
7位 6.16.99 増田 瑛太(1) 伊野中
8位 6.32.19 川村 宗次郎(1) 朝ケ丘中
9位 7.06.94 細川 弓斗(1) 佐川中
10位 7.51.68 高橋 太寿(1) 東津野中
決勝【中2】
1位 5.13.31 柏井 拓未(2) 日高中
2位 5.31.54 今橋 武流(2) 佐川中
3位 5.32.40 国沢 拓希(2) 佐川中
決勝【中3】
1位 4.47.02 中平 啓太(3) 浦ノ内中
2位 5.31.90 玉川 辰洋(3) 東津野中
決勝
1位 11.00.38 柏井 拓未(2) 日高中
2位 11.00.75 安藤 匠(1) 窪川中
3位 12.27.29 三宮 浩揮(1) 窪川中
決勝 (0.0)
1位 20.81 森岡 嵩仁(2) 高岡中
2位 21.15 堀尾 将義(3) 日高中
3位 21.23 藤田 和大(2) 高岡中
4位 25.04 山本 琉碧(1) 高岡中
5位 26.27 吉田 瑛大(1) 高岡中
決勝
1位 46.55須崎中
2位 49.27佐川中
3位 50.15伊野中
4位 50.67高岡中
5位 51.72日高中
6位 54.46窪川中
7位 55.56四万十北ノ川中
8位 56.43津野葉山中
決勝【低学年】
1位 52.65窪川中
2位 54.38高岡中
3位 56.61神谷中
決勝
1位 1.46 浜田 暖大(2) 神谷中
2位 1.45 野嶋 汐有(2) 佐川中
3位 1.40 門田 友助(3) 高岡中
4位 1.30 染田 宗寛(1) 伊野中
5位 1.25 市原 成悟(1) 高岡中
6位 1.20 竹内 一歩輝(1) 佐川中
7位 1.15 吉田 吏槻(2) 日高中
8位 1.10 森田 悠仁(3) 高岡中
決勝
1位 5.99 (0.2) 谷脇 慈久(2) 窪川中
2位 5.57 (0.1) 三谷 隼太(3) 伊野中
3位 4.90 (-0.6) 山崎 祐信(3) 須崎中
4位 4.85 (0.8) 谷岡 旭陽(2) 須崎中
5位 4.75 (0.6) 仙頭 亮(3) 高岡中
6位 4.67 (0.5) 門田 友助(3) 高岡中
7位 4.65 (0.7) 畑山 昊士朗(2) 伊野中
8位 4.30 (0.7) 井上 翔太(2) 伊野中
9位 4.22 (1.2) 吉岡 瑛音(3) 伊野中
10位 4.06 (1.1) 宮崎 瑠衣(2) 四万十北ノ川中
11位 4.00 (1.3) 森岡 嵩仁(2) 高岡中
12位 3.99 (1.4) 今城 利希(1) 窪川中
13位 3.79 (1.4) 伊藤 匠吾(2) 日高中
14位 3.76 (0.9) 岡田 春陽(1) 津野葉山中
15位 3.60 (0.8) 片岡 透吾(1) 高岡中
16位 3.57 (1.2) 佐竹 未流(1) 四万十北ノ川中
17位 3.49 (0.1) 田中 柊(1) 窪川中
18位 3.13 (0.3) 浜田 輝(1) 窪川中
19位 2.90 (1.0) 吉川 依吹(1) 神谷中
20位 2.79 (0.4) 山本 幸輝(1) 佐川中
決勝
1位 7.65 塩田 理人(2) 伊野中
2位 7.61 野村 祐斗(3) 日高中
3位 6.83 川村 優希(2) 神谷中
4位 6.41 近沢 大輝(2) 日高中
5位 5.76 浜田 龍志(1) 神谷中
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (0.0)
1位 13.95 広瀬 英乃玲(1) 朝ケ丘中
2位 14.70 川村 茶和(1) 津野葉山中
3位 14.77 宮脇 彩歌(1) 窪川中
4位 15.21 広井 希心(1) 日高中
5位 15.29 尾崎 朱里(1) 高岡中
6位 15.79 蒲原 美月(1) 伊野中
7位 16.45 谷脇 優衣(1) 佐川中
8位 16.65 堅田 菜那羽(1) 朝ケ丘中
9位 16.76 大地 真歩(1) 東津野中
予選【中1】 2組 (0.2)
1位 14.29 正岡 璃子(1) 窪川中
2位 15.15 徳弘 光春(1) 高岡中
3位 15.58 徳弘 莉愛(1) 佐川中
4位 16.04 深田 結衣(1) 伊野中
5位 16.25 筒井 鈴心(1) 伊野中
6位 16.33 中沢 理緒(1) 津野葉山中
7位 16.78 宮本 莉子(1) 須崎中
8位 17.53 山本 樹来(1) 朝ケ丘中
予選【中1】 3組 (0.5)
1位 14.46 中平 綾乙(1) 朝ケ丘中
2位 14.85 川村 羽奈(1) 窪川中
3位 14.87 松田 葵(1) 須崎中
4位 15.18 岡林 陽菜(1) 神谷中
5位 15.19 岡本 実咲(1) 佐川中
6位 15.37 矢野 翠里(1) 高岡中
7位 16.06 嶋本 苺依莉(1) 伊野中
8位 16.55 川田 結愛(1) 東津野中
9位 17.35 明神 満桜(1) 津野葉山中
決勝【中1】 (0.5)
1位 14.00 広瀬 英乃玲(1) 朝ケ丘中
2位 14.34 正岡 璃子(1) 窪川中
3位 14.53 中平 綾乙(1) 朝ケ丘中
4位 14.54 松田 葵(1) 須崎中
5位 14.64 川村 茶和(1) 津野葉山中
6位 14.77 宮脇 彩歌(1) 窪川中
7位 14.96 川村 羽奈(1) 窪川中
8位 15.21 徳弘 光春(1) 高岡中
予選【中2】 1組 (0.7)
1位 13.71 福井 想菜(2) 伊野中
2位 14.70 小野 向夏花(2) 須崎中
3位 15.00 西森 結姫(2) 津野葉山中
4位 15.57 杉本 薫(2) 四万十北ノ川中
5位 16.07 北川 みつき(2) 須崎中
予選【中2】 2組 (0.5)
1位 14.80 山中 花恋(2) 日高中
2位 15.38 秋田 萌維(2) 四万十北ノ川中
3位 15.48 前田 夏希(2) 須崎中
4位 16.05 市川 優愛(2) 神谷中
5位 16.57 川上 栞奈(2) 伊野中
6位 20.99 井関 美空(2) 東津野中
決勝【中2】 (0.3)
1位 13.75 福井 想菜(2) 伊野中
2位 14.62 小野 向夏花(2) 須崎中
3位 14.78 山中 花恋(2) 日高中
4位 15.04 西森 結姫(2) 津野葉山中
5位 15.41 秋田 萌維(2) 四万十北ノ川中
6位 15.71 市川 優愛(2) 神谷中
7位 15.78 前田 夏希(2) 須崎中
予選【中3】 1組 (-0.3)
1位 13.95 岡田 花(3) 伊野中
2位 14.24 宮本 柑花(3) 伊野中
3位 14.47 市川 ここみ(3) 高岡中
4位 14.77 江西 帆帆子(3) 朝ケ丘中
5位 14.88 藤原 結真(3) 朝ケ丘中
6位 15.31 片岡 千優(3) 佐川中
7位 15.48 野中 双葉(3) 佐川中
予選【中3】 2組 (0.3)
1位 13.80 宮本 朋果(3) 窪川中
2位 14.05 長山 愛未(3) 伊野中
3位 14.50 藤田 美来(3) 伊野中
4位 14.87 大野 夢徠(3) 高岡中
5位 15.38 伊藤 栞(3) 佐川中
6位 15.74 坂井 真奈美(3) 神谷中
7位 15.75 川崎 茉結(3) 朝ケ丘中
8位 16.59 藤田 悠愛(3) 朝ケ丘中
決勝【中3】 (0.5)
1位 13.74 岡田 花(3) 伊野中
2位 13.82 宮本 朋果(3) 窪川中
3位 14.02 長山 愛未(3) 伊野中
4位 14.10 宮本 柑花(3) 伊野中
5位 14.45 市川 ここみ(3) 高岡中
6位 14.58 藤田 美来(3) 伊野中
7位 14.61 江西 帆帆子(3) 朝ケ丘中
8位 14.66 大野 夢徠(3) 高岡中
決勝 (0.0)
1位 30.47 広瀬 英乃玲(1) 朝ケ丘中
2位 31.00 中平 綾乙(1) 朝ケ丘中
3位 31.84 矢野 夏海(3) 津野葉山中
4位 32.07 藤原 結真(3) 朝ケ丘中
5位 35.65 岡林 見原(2) 神谷中
6位 35.99 藤田 悠愛(3) 朝ケ丘中
タイムレース 1組
1位 2.27.57 田村 文佳(2) 高岡中
2位 2.45.15 堅田 寛菜(2) 窪川中
3位 2.46.60 松島 来羽(3) 高岡中
4位 2.47.22 松浦 あき(3) 朝ケ丘中
5位 2.48.15 野中 美空(2) 窪川中
6位 2.53.04 岡田 有倭(2) 朝ケ丘中
7位 3.09.33 明神 暖花(3) 佐川中
タイムレース 2組
1位 2.54.77 茂木 皐月(3) 朝ケ丘中
2位 3.06.58 前田 凛暢(3) 津野葉山中
3位 3.06.81 上田 楽々(2) 東津野中
4位 3.09.41 川村 茶和(1) 津野葉山中
5位 3.10.88 鈴木 唯乃(2) 東津野中
決勝【中1】
1位 6.00.95 石元 美羽(1) 窪川中
2位 6.02.42 広井 希心(1) 日高中
3位 6.34.00 川上 アキ(1) 朝ケ丘中
4位 7.34.44 堅田 菜那羽(1) 朝ケ丘中
5位 7.51.40 山本 樹来(1) 朝ケ丘中
決勝【中2】
1位 5.12.68 田村 文佳(2) 高岡中
2位 5.33.80 堅田 寛菜(2) 窪川中
3位 5.38.62 岡田 有倭(2) 朝ケ丘中
4位 5.45.06 野中 美空(2) 窪川中
5位 5.46.80 川上 栞奈(2) 伊野中
6位 6.02.84 西森 結姫(2) 津野葉山中
7位 6.27.86 戸田 彩空(2) 東津野中
8位 6.30.89 岡田 彩希(2) 東津野中
9位 7.09.68 西添 妃良(2) 東津野中
決勝【中3】
1位 5.38.59 松島 来羽(3) 高岡中
2位 5.44.93 松浦 あき(3) 朝ケ丘中
3位 5.55.36 茂木 皐月(3) 朝ケ丘中
4位 6.26.80 明神 暖花(3) 佐川中
5位 6.31.00 前田 凛暢(3) 津野葉山中
決勝 (-0.2)
1位 19.82 大野 夢徠(3) 高岡中
2位 21.86 岡本 実咲(1) 佐川中
3位 22.15 中内 優花(3) 佐川中
4位 22.29 尾崎 朱里(1) 高岡中
5位 25.80 高橋 瑞歩(1) 伊野中
決勝
1位 54.60伊野中
2位 57.62高岡中
3位 59.35須崎中
4位 59.60佐川中
5位 60.58四万十北ノ川中
6位 60.83朝ケ丘中
7位 61.52神谷中
決勝【低学年】
1位 57.14窪川中
2位 58.79朝ケ丘中
決勝
1位 1.36 伊藤 栞(3) 佐川中
2位 1.25 山中 花恋(2) 日高中
2位 1.25 岡田 花(3) 伊野中
4位 1.20 徳弘 光春(1) 高岡中
5位 1.20 正岡 璃子(1) 窪川中
6位 1.20 岡林 陽菜(1) 神谷中
7位 1.15 市川 優愛(2) 神谷中
8位 1.15 岡林 見原(2) 神谷中
9位 1.10 市川 ここみ(3) 高岡中
10位 1.05 中沢 理緒(1) 津野葉山中
11位 1.00 安岡 結子(1) 佐川中
決勝
1位 4.97 (0.3) 福井 想菜(2) 伊野中
2位 4.73 (1.2) 宮本 朋果(3) 窪川中
3位 4.34 (1.0) 宮脇 彩歌(1) 窪川中
4位 4.10 (0.0) 江西 帆帆子(3) 朝ケ丘中
5位 3.94 (-0.1) 川村 羽奈(1) 窪川中
6位 3.87 (0.0) 杉本 薫(2) 四万十北ノ川中
7位 3.82 (-0.6) 中山 委珈(3) 津野葉山中
8位 3.76 (-0.5) 野中 双葉(3) 佐川中
9位 3.57 (0.5) 矢野 夏海(3) 津野葉山中
10位 3.46 (0.0) 川崎 茉結(3) 朝ケ丘中
11位 3.43 (0.7) 高橋 沙良(2) 日高中
12位 3.42 (0.0) 宮脇 香桜(2) 四万十北ノ川中
13位 3.29 (0.1) 徳弘 莉愛(1) 佐川中
14位 3.28 (1.4) 本山 優希(1) 四万十北ノ川中
決勝
1位 8.37 宮本 柑花(3) 伊野中
2位 7.18 中内 優花(3) 佐川中
3位 6.74 片岡 千優(3) 佐川中
4位 6.29 藤森 陽向(2) 伊野中
5位 6.24 高橋 沙良(2) 日高中
6位 5.46 片岡 芽依(3) 佐川中
7位 5.05 坂井 真奈美(3) 神谷中
決勝
1位 1004 水田 唯月(3) 神谷中

フォローする