山口県下関地区高校総体陸上2023年 速報結果
全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
仙塩地区
|
関東 | |
北信越 |
新潟地区
長岡地区
|
東海 |
飛騨地区
東濃地区
中濃地区
岐阜地区
西濃地区
|
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
予選 1組 (2.4) |
1位 10.94 中山 樹(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 11.24 板垣 光輝(2) 早鞆高 |
3位 11.28 宇都宮 璃来(2) 下関西高 |
4位 11.57 浜川 星太朗(1) 下関南高 |
5位 11.58 柳瀬 琥百(2) 下関北高 |
6位 11.82 金田 一真(2) 下関工科高 |
7位 11.89 河野 将也(1) 下関商高 |
8位 12.40 阿川 荘太(3) 長府高 |
予選 2組 (2.5) |
1位 11.15 林 周平(3) 下関南高 |
2位 11.28 古永 健志(1) 豊浦高 |
3位 11.54 徳田 拓海(3) 下関商高 |
4位 11.63 吉次 柊(3) 早鞆高 |
5位 11.68 渡辺 琢真(3) 下関西高 |
6位 11.75 古田 裕樹(3) 田部高 |
7位 12.35 宗村 拓磨(3) 下関北高 |
8位 13.01 村上 綜史(3) 長府高 |
予選 3組 (2.4) |
1位 11.25 岡野 璃大(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 11.48 中川 桧吏(3) 田部高 |
3位 11.49 峠坂 佑(2) 早鞆高 |
4位 11.64 伊藤 大悟(2) 下関南高 |
5位 11.67 峰藤 暖都(2) 下関西高 |
6位 11.99 永野 誠直(3) 下関中等高 |
7位 12.05 林 旺次郎(1) 下関商高 |
8位 12.26 田中 輝(2) 下関工科高 |
決勝 (1.8) |
1位 10.99 中山 樹(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 11.07 林 周平(3) 下関南高 |
3位 11.31 岡野 璃大(3) 豊浦高 |
4位 11.34 古永 健志(1) 豊浦高 |
5位 11.42 中川 桧吏(3) 田部高 |
6位 11.52 宇都宮 璃来(2) 下関西高 |
7位 11.56 峠坂 佑(2) 早鞆高 |
8位 11.58 板垣 光輝(2) 早鞆高 |
予選 1組 (0.7) |
1位 23.28 伊藤 大悟(2) 下関南高 |
2位 23.95 中川 桧吏(3) 田部高 |
3位 23.95 渡辺 琢真(3) 下関西高 |
4位 24.36 橋本 大門(2) 下関中等高 |
5位 25.63 松永 陸(3) 早鞆高 |
DNS 内野々 翔真(3) 豊浦高 |
DNS 阿川 荘太(3) 長府高 |
予選 2組 (2.0) |
1位 23.04 中山 樹(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 23.56 鈴木 翔太(3) 下関南高 |
3位 23.84 柳瀬 琥百(2) 下関北高 |
4位 23.94 古田 裕樹(3) 田部高 |
5位 24.01 筒井 奏之介(3) 下関西高 |
6位 24.70 金田 一真(2) 下関工科高 |
7位 24.86 林 琢磨(3) 早鞆高 |
DNS 有馬 颯琉(3) 長府高 |
予選 3組 (2.3) |
1位 23.02 林 周平(3) 下関南高 |
2位 23.40 峠坂 佑(2) 早鞆高 |
3位 23.49 藤屋 牙久(2) 田部高 |
4位 23.69 浜川 亮太朗(1) 下関西高 |
5位 24.07 永野 誠直(3) 下関中等高 |
6位 25.00 田中 輝(2) 下関工科高 |
7位 25.14 宗村 拓磨(3) 下関北高 |
DNS 伊佐 栞太朗(1) 豊浦高 |
決勝 (-0.5) |
1位 22.83 中山 樹(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 23.06 林 周平(3) 下関南高 |
3位 23.52 鈴木 翔太(3) 下関南高 |
4位 23.55 峠坂 佑(2) 早鞆高 |
5位 23.76 浜川 亮太朗(1) 下関西高 |
6位 23.76 伊藤 大悟(2) 下関南高 |
7位 24.04 中川 桧吏(3) 田部高 |
DNS 藤屋 牙久(2) 田部高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 53.58 板垣 光輝(2) 早鞆高 |
2位 54.78 鈴木 翔太(3) 下関南高 |
3位 55.50 村上 陽音(3) 下関工科高 |
4位 56.62 藤永 健利(3) 下関西高 |
5位 58.57 河野 将也(1) 下関商高 |
6位 58.59 山中 翔貴(1) 下関中等高 |
DNS 内野々 翔真(3) 豊浦高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 54.13 和田 大輝(2) 豊浦高 |
2位 54.58 竹重 真之介(1) 下関西高 |
3位 55.18 古田 裕樹(3) 田部高 |
4位 55.98 原田 夢翔(3) 早鞆高 |
5位 58.17 宮本 翼輝(2) 下関工科高 |
DNS 久留 師心(3) 下関商高 |
DNS 平野 大嗣(3) 下関中等高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 54.61 有馬 颯琉(3) 長府高 |
2位 54.92 藤屋 牙久(2) 田部高 |
3位 55.48 橋本 大門(2) 下関中等高 |
4位 56.83 堤 悠斗(2) 下関西高 |
5位 57.23 吉次 柊(3) 早鞆高 |
6位 58.48 松浦 侑希(2) 下関南高 |
7位 60.27 鬼村 泰史(1) 豊浦高 |
8位 62.82 篠原 遥希(2) 山農西市分校高 |
決勝 |
1位 52.59 板垣 光輝(2) 早鞆高 |
2位 53.49 藤屋 牙久(2) 田部高 |
3位 53.56 鈴木 翔太(3) 下関南高 |
4位 53.62 有馬 颯琉(3) 長府高 |
5位 53.79 橋本 大門(2) 下関中等高 |
6位 53.98 和田 大輝(2) 豊浦高 |
7位 55.12 古田 裕樹(3) 田部高 |
8位 55.73 竹重 真之介(1) 下関西高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.03.48 辻 貴司(1) 下関中等高 |
2位 2.07.91 中原 蒼太(2) 下関北高 |
3位 2.08.34 久留 師心(3) 下関商高 |
4位 2.08.68 西嶋 一晴(3) 下関工科高 |
5位 2.10.43 白根 圭吾(2) 豊浦高 |
6位 2.11.14 延井 陸大(3) 豊浦高 |
7位 2.19.10 山形 竜也(2) 山農西市分校高 |
8位 2.19.82 佐竹 来都(1) 下関西高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.11.10 北村 孝宗(2) 下関中等高 |
2位 2.11.44 松浦 侑希(2) 下関南高 |
3位 2.11.61 佐藤 真(2) 下関商高 |
4位 2.13.20 堤 悠斗(2) 下関西高 |
5位 2.14.23 古城 拓馬(3) 下関工科高 |
6位 2.15.54 宮本 翼輝(2) 下関工科高 |
7位 2.16.03 小山 翔吾(2) 豊浦高 |
8位 2.24.54 佐川 悠人(1) 下関西高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.03.83 久留 師心(3) 下関商高 |
2位 2.04.33 佐藤 真(2) 下関商高 |
3位 2.04.60 辻 貴司(1) 下関中等高 |
4位 2.04.73 北村 孝宗(2) 下関中等高 |
5位 2.05.73 西嶋 一晴(3) 下関工科高 |
6位 2.09.15 白根 圭吾(2) 豊浦高 |
7位 2.11.94 中原 蒼太(2) 下関北高 |
8位 2.15.93 松浦 侑希(2) 下関南高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.10.29 渡部 篤季(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 4.14.96 山城 健人(3) 豊浦高 |
3位 4.19.87 辻 貴司(1) 下関中等高 |
4位 4.24.41 西嶋 一晴(3) 下関工科高 |
5位 4.24.72 河崎 拓仁(2) 下関中等高 |
6位 4.24.89 高山 裕雅(3) 下関商高 |
7位 4.25.91 古城 拓馬(3) 下関工科高 |
8位 4.26.20 山本 賢人(2) 下関商高 |
9位 4.30.58 延井 陸大(3) 豊浦高 |
10位 4.51.34 佐竹 来都(1) 下関西高 |
11位 5.04.91 山形 竜也(2) 山農西市分校高 |
12位 5.07.46 渡辺 勇太(1) 下関西高 |
13位 5.12.55 阿武 雄大(1) 下関西高 |
14位 5.26.14 中嶋 隼斗(1) 早鞆高 |
DNS 中原 蒼太(2) 下関北高 |
DNS 原田 淳毅(3) 下関南高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.21.25 山城 健人(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 16.56.44 原田 淳毅(3) 下関南高 |
3位 17.06.28 河崎 拓仁(2) 下関中等高 |
4位 17.17.05 亀田 晴陽(2) 豊浦高 |
5位 17.30.82 山本 賢人(2) 下関商高 |
6位 18.13.88 浜村 太希(3) 下関中等高 |
DNS 渡部 篤季(3) 豊浦高 |
決勝 (-0.8) |
1位 16.28 富永 諒太朗(2) 下関西高 |
2位 17.89 津森 雄磨(3) 下関工科高 |
決勝 |
1位 58.67 有馬 颯琉(3) 長府高 |
2位 59.69 富永 諒太朗(2) 下関西高 |
3位 61.84 山近 秀樹(3) 下関中等高 |
4位 62.75 徳田 拓海(3) 下関商高 |
5位 66.22 小西 優斗(2) 下関西高 |
6位 69.87 篠原 遥希(2) 山農西市分校高 |
7位 70.80 山中 翔貴(1) 下関中等高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.08.53 丸山 永遠(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 10.50.80 末島 佑一(2) 豊浦高 |
3位 10.55.18 高山 裕雅(3) 下関商高 |
決勝 |
1位 27.28.12 佐藤 幹太(3) 下関中等高 |
決勝 |
1位 44.48豊浦高 |
2位 45.00早鞆高 |
3位 45.07下関西高 |
DSQ下関工科高 |
DNS田部高 |
DNS下関商高 |
DNS下関南高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
DNS田部高 |
DNS下関南高 |
DNS豊浦B |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 3.32.67下関中等高 |
2位 3.34.46下関商高 |
3位 3.35.64豊浦高 |
4位 3.40.42下関西高 |
5位 3.41.03下関工科高 |
6位 3.55.78早鞆高 |
3.34.93下関中等B |
決勝 |
1位 6.30 (-0.1) 柳瀬 琥百(2) 下関北高 |
2位 6.08 (0.3) 宇都宮 璃来(2) 下関西高 |
3位 5.90 (0.7) 浜口 怜(1) 豊浦高 |
4位 5.56 (1.5) 浜川 星太朗(1) 下関南高 |
5位 5.50 (-0.6) 峰藤 暖都(2) 下関西高 |
6位 5.40 (-1.1) 中三川 隼風(3) 早鞆高 |
7位 5.27 (3.2) 田中 輝翔(2) 下関南高 |
8位 5.14 (2.6) 小田 晄世(2) 下関工科高 |
9位 4.52 (2.3) スミス 蓮(2) 下関南高 |
5.20 (-1.3) 佐貫 誠治(1) 下関西高 |
DNS 井上 樹一(2) 下関商高 |
DNS 浜口 悠(3) 下関工科高 |
DNS 高山 逸希(3) 下関西高 |
決勝 |
1位 13.31 (1.5) 富永 諒太朗(2) 下関西高 |
2位 11.82 (-1.1) 峰藤 暖都(2) 下関西高 |
3位 11.28 (0.7) 佐貫 誠治(1) 下関西高 |
4位 9.98 (-0.2) 小田 晄世(2) 下関工科高 |
DNS 浜口 悠(3) 下関工科高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.83 長谷川 義将(2) 下関中等高 |
2位 9.45 村上 綜史(3) 長府高 |
3位 8.87 八尾 亨(2) 下関工科高 |
4位 8.53 野上 翔悟(3) 山農西市分校高 |
5位 6.68 横尾 大和(2) 田部高 |
6位 6.04 木村 光太(2) 田部高 |
7位 5.82 スミス 蓮(2) 下関南高 |
決勝 |
1位 31.09 長谷川 義将(2) 下関中等高 |
DNS 瓜生 修二(3) 早鞆高 |
決勝 |
1位 33.22 野上 翔悟(3) 山農西市分校高 |
2位 31.85 横尾 大和(2) 田部高 |
3位 22.00 木村 光太(2) 田部高 |
4位 17.97 八尾 亨(2) 下関工科高 |
DNS 下野 凛空(3) 田部高 |
決勝 |
1位 44.44 阿川 荘太(3) 長府高 |
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (1.9) |
1位 12.27 坪倉 愛美(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 12.96 山口 七愛(2) 下関商高 |
3位 13.77 河口 真妃(2) 下関北高 |
4位 13.95 田上 優里(2) 早鞆高 |
5位 14.18 田原 美月(2) 田部高 |
6位 14.30 秋川 碧(2) 長府高 |
7位 15.33 古重 葵(1) 下関西高 |
予選 2組 (1.1) |
1位 13.06 森 夏音(3) 下関商高 |
2位 13.83 岡田 真侑(2) 下関北高 |
3位 13.84 松本 莉未(3) 長府高 |
4位 13.98 永富 裕菜(2) 田部高 |
5位 14.40 安田 雛(2) 早鞆高 |
6位 14.61 岡村 ひかり(3) 下関西高 |
DNS 吉田 ゆう(3) 豊浦高 |
予選 3組 (2.2) |
1位 13.29 仲井 楓夏(3) 下関北高 |
2位 13.37 池田 華音(1) 豊浦高 |
3位 13.85 小池 鞘茄(3) 田部高 |
4位 13.85 前田 由依(1) 下関商高 |
5位 13.90 沖田 美南(2) 早鞆高 |
6位 14.64 城山 結妃(2) 下関西高 |
7位 15.72 中村 優月(3) 長府高 |
決勝 (2.9) |
1位 12.07 坪倉 愛美(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 12.79 森 夏音(3) 下関商高 |
3位 12.84 山口 七愛(2) 下関商高 |
4位 13.26 仲井 楓夏(3) 下関北高 |
5位 13.37 池田 華音(1) 豊浦高 |
6位 13.51 河口 真妃(2) 下関北高 |
7位 13.57 松本 莉未(3) 長府高 |
8位 13.84 岡田 真侑(2) 下関北高 |
予選 1組 (1.2) |
1位 26.60 森宗 愛理(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 28.18 安野 ひより(2) 下関商高 |
3位 28.76 岡田 真侑(2) 下関北高 |
4位 30.55 城山 結妃(2) 下関西高 |
5位 30.92 吉岡 菜津音(1) 下関中等高 |
DNS 松本 莉未(3) 長府高 |
予選 2組 (1.2) |
1位 26.75 森 夏音(3) 下関商高 |
2位 27.96 河口 真妃(2) 下関北高 |
3位 28.74 田中 彩葉(1) 豊浦高 |
4位 29.42 永富 裕菜(2) 田部高 |
5位 31.29 岡村 ひかり(3) 下関西高 |
DNS 西岡 碧菜(2) 早鞆高 |
予選 3組 (2.7) |
1位 27.76 小笹 愛可(2) 豊浦高 |
2位 27.86 新矢 美優侑(2) 下関商高 |
3位 28.55 田上 優里(2) 早鞆高 |
4位 29.11 小池 鞘茄(3) 田部高 |
DNS 渡辺 日奈(3) 下関北高 |
DNS 古重 葵(1) 下関西高 |
決勝 (2.4) |
1位 25.44 森宗 愛理(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 26.32 森 夏音(3) 下関商高 |
3位 27.05 小笹 愛可(2) 豊浦高 |
4位 27.32 新矢 美優侑(2) 下関商高 |
5位 27.55 安野 ひより(2) 下関商高 |
6位 27.86 河口 真妃(2) 下関北高 |
7位 28.45 田中 彩葉(1) 豊浦高 |
8位 28.69 田上 優里(2) 早鞆高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 62.81 森宗 愛理(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 65.34 金田 乃々花(2) 豊浦高 |
3位 66.81 河崎 佳乃(2) 下関中等高 |
4位 67.32 渡辺 日奈(3) 下関北高 |
DNS 西岡 碧菜(2) 早鞆高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 64.07 河口 紗妃(2) 下関北高 |
2位 66.15 川野 真奈(1) 豊浦高 |
3位 66.31 西本 琴梨(1) 下関中等高 |
4位 69.19 半田 葵唯(2) 下関南高 |
5位 76.11 富永 遥(2) 長府高 |
DNS 川崎 光稀(3) 下関中等高 |
決勝 |
1位 61.76 森宗 愛理(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 63.80 河口 紗妃(2) 下関北高 |
3位 64.41 川野 真奈(1) 豊浦高 |
4位 64.55 金田 乃々花(2) 豊浦高 |
5位 66.91 河崎 佳乃(2) 下関中等高 |
6位 67.11 渡辺 日奈(3) 下関北高 |
7位 68.49 西本 琴梨(1) 下関中等高 |
8位 69.66 半田 葵唯(2) 下関南高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.26.40 本田 恵麻(2) 豊浦高 |
2位 2.34.61 藤田 莉乃(3) 下関中等高 |
3位 2.35.30 河口 紗妃(2) 下関北高 |
4位 2.39.19 北村 百映(1) 下関中等高 |
5位 2.43.11 斎藤 彩葉(2) 下関商高 |
6位 2.44.45 野村 心海(2) 下関中等高 |
7位 2.46.75 重矢 梨里(2) 下関商高 |
8位 2.49.74 渡辺 日奈(3) 下関北高 |
9位 2.59.78 半田 葵唯(2) 下関南高 |
DNS 中島 麻葵(1) 下関西高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.02.09 松本 友(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 5.02.79 本田 恵麻(2) 豊浦高 |
3位 5.22.29 上村 陽色(3) 下関南高 |
4位 5.31.39 河野 鈴音(2) 豊浦高 |
5位 5.40.69 中島 麻葵(1) 下関西高 |
6位 5.41.19 野村 心海(2) 下関中等高 |
7位 5.43.09 北村 百映(1) 下関中等高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.39.08 松本 友(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 11.23.48 上村 陽色(3) 下関南高 |
3位 11.33.53 河野 鈴音(2) 豊浦高 |
決勝 |
1位 72.27 山口 瑞樹(3) 下関中等高 |
2位 74.61 畠中 もも(1) 下関西高 |
3位 74.95 西田 雪月(3) 長府高 |
4位 75.15 尾海 玲奈(3) 下関商高 |
5位 76.32 西本 琴梨(1) 下関中等高 |
DNS 吉田 ゆう(3) 豊浦高 |
決勝 |
1位 49.85豊浦高 |
2位 51.64下関商高 |
3位 53.14下関北高 |
4位 55.87田部高 |
5位 57.69下関西高 |
6位 57.96長府高 |
DNS早鞆高 |
55.55下関商B |
決勝 |
1位 4.20.20豊浦高 |
2位 4.21.85下関商高 |
3位 4.22.15下関中等高 |
4位 4.26.37下関北高 |
5位 4.42.53下関西高 |
DNS早鞆高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.55 岡本 栞里(2) 下関商高 |
2位 1.45 静間 玲奈(3) 豊浦高 |
3位 1.15 西田 雪月(3) 長府高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.56 (3.2) 山口 七愛(2) 下関商高 |
2位 5.05 (1.1) 森宗 愛理(3) 豊浦高 |
3位 5.03 (0.4) 沖田 美南(2) 早鞆高 |
4位 5.03 (1.9) 河口 真妃(2) 下関北高 |
5位 4.95 (2.1) 川野 真奈(1) 豊浦高 |
6位 4.49 (1.6) 高場 柚奈(3) 下関南高 |
7位 4.43 (1.9) 吉田 莉子(2) 下関中等高 |
8位 4.23 (1.7) 林田 朱音(3) 下関中等高 |
9位 4.17 (1.9) 笹井 美来(1) 下関商高 |
10位 4.14 (2.5) 富永 遥(2) 長府高 |
11位 4.04 (3.1) 田原 美月(2) 田部高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.15 (1.3) 静間 玲奈(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 9.74 (1.7) 高場 柚奈(3) 下関南高 |
3位 9.54 (1.6) 安田 雛(2) 早鞆高 |
4位 9.51 (1.8) 林田 朱音(3) 下関中等高 |
5位 9.03 (0.4) 吉田 莉子(2) 下関中等高 |
NM 岡村 ひかり(3) 下関西高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.58 田端 胡春(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 8.20 秋川 碧(2) 長府高 |
3位 7.79 上村 里々奈(1) 下関中等高 |
4位 7.58 川瀬 永実(1) 下関南高 |
5位 7.23 野村 碧衣(3) 田部高 |
6位 7.13 林 結衣(3) 下関中等高 |
7位 6.90 佐々木 夢歩(2) 早鞆高 |
8位 6.57 林田 朱音(3) 下関中等高 |
9位 5.84 秋里 はな花(2) 田部高 |
決勝 |
1位 33.46 田端 胡春(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 27.29 林 結衣(3) 下関中等高 |
3位 20.63 上村 里々奈(1) 下関中等高 |
決勝 |
1位 34.49 野村 碧衣(3) 田部高 |
2位 30.77 秋里 はな花(2) 田部高 |
決勝 |
1位 33.85 田端 胡春(3) 豊浦高 |
2位 27.06 佐々木 夢歩(2) 早鞆高 |
3位 26.27 林 結衣(3) 下関中等高 |
4位 26.00 上村 里々奈(1) 下関中等高 |
5位 25.60 三石 ?夢(1) 早鞆高 |
6位 23.02 松本 莉未(3) 長府高 |
7位 21.92 中村 優月(3) 長府高 |
8位 21.59 秋川 碧(2) 長府高 |
コメント