第4回鹿児島県陸上記録会
会場:鹿児島県立鴨池(陸)
開催日:2022年8月13日
タイムレース 1組 (-2.1) |
1位 10.87 白石 黄良々:セレスポ |
2位 10.87 宮下 峻(3) 松陽高 |
3位 11.11 松嶋 碧士(3) 鹿児島南高 |
4位 11.39 椨 耀司(3) SCC |
5位 11.44 吉峯 幸翼(1) 志学館大 |
DNS 神宮 雄大(3) 鹿児島南高 |
DNS 川上 亮磨(3) 鹿児島南高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-1.3) |
1位 11.19 永田 拓海:鹿児島AC |
2位 11.23 鮫島 琢也:鹿児島AC |
3位 11.33 田添 太一朗(3) 松陽高 |
4位 11.48 渡辺 倫大(2) 加治木高 |
5位 11.68 田室 興企(3) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 児島 圭(2) 加治木高 |
DNS 勇島 海斗:鹿児島AC |
タイムレース 3組 (-1.3) |
1位 11.47 塩竃 柚貴:HRC |
2位 11.55 中島 颯大(2) 出水高 |
3位 11.63 瀬戸口 隆貴(2) 武岡台高 |
4位 11.63 福田 雄大(2) 鹿児島南高 |
5位 12.04 有郷 莉玖(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 12.26 井之上 幸輝(1) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 有留 岳志(3) 志学館大 |
タイムレース 4組 (-1.3) |
1位 11.70 福峯 純一郎(1) 鹿児島南高 |
2位 11.71 古河 叶羽(2) 鹿児島高 |
3位 11.76 大久保 快(3) 鹿児島高 |
4位 11.78 吉峯 恵仁(1) 鹿児島水産高 |
5位 11.79 池田 拓海(2) 市立国分中央高 |
6位 12.01 重田 幸輝(2) 鹿児島高 |
DNS 村橋 暁(5) 鹿児島大 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-2.0) |
1位 11.57 新川床 知樹(3) ISC |
2位 12.20 上薗 勇大(3) 皇徳寺中 |
3位 12.36 高峯 煌太(3) 伊集院北中 |
4位 12.54 居細工 昊大(2) 霧島隼人中 |
DNS 西尾 優之介(3) ナンバーワンク |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-1.3) |
1位 12.02 藤井 楓多(2) HRC |
2位 12.07 伊藤 彩人(2) 川内北中 |
3位 12.44 貴嶋 海吏(2) 伊佐大口中央中 |
4位 12.48 河野 陽夢向(1) ISC |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 33.76 佐藤 恵斗(3) 環太平洋大 |
2位 34.40 宮下 峻(3) 松陽高 |
3位 34.88 永田 拓海:鹿児島AC |
4位 34.89 須田 心太朗(3) 鹿児島南高 |
5位 34.98 大津屋 省吾:HRC |
6位 35.56 福元 海人(3) 鹿児島大 |
7位 35.56 塩竃 柚貴:HRC |
8位 35.84 小牧 慧士:HRC |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 34.81 坂元 龍晟(2) 鹿児島南高 |
2位 36.41 鳥越 璃音(2) 鹿児島大 |
3位 36.81 馬場 海吏(1) 鹿児島南高 |
4位 36.88 狩集 徠羽(1) 鹿児島南高 |
5位 36.96 有村 優咲(2) 松陽高 |
DNS 種田 航生(1) 松陽高 |
DNS 宮地 吾宗(2) 鹿児島大 |
DNS 砂坂 康太(3) 松陽高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.16.98 松本 葵:大塚製薬 |
決勝 |
1位 47.86 荒木 翔瑛(1) 鹿児島国際大 |
2位 44.26 野崎 創太(2) 鹿児島中央高 |
3位 43.10 中島 彰吾(2) 加治木工高 |
4位 38.65 藤川 楽人(2) 加治木工高 |
スポンサーリンク
タイムレース 1組 (-1.5) |
1位 12.64 折尾 鈴花:JOHO.AC |
2位 12.88 田島 朱(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 13.07 河口 茉優:鹿児島AC |
4位 13.17 片野坂 瑞希(3) 鹿児島高 |
5位 13.21 牧原 紋香(2) 加治木高 |
6位 13.38 河野 美月(3) 高山ジュニア陸上クラブ |
DNS 有川 実花(2) 鹿児島南高 |
DNS 下野 みのり(3) JOHO.AC |
タイムレース 2組 (-2.3) |
1位 12.87 満園 彩可(2) 鹿児島高 |
2位 13.15 柳田 陽香(2) 鹿児島高 |
3位 13.17 有留 里衣子(3) SCC |
4位 13.19 細川 友愛(1) 甲南高 |
5位 13.37 馬場 友莉菜(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 13.56 比良 寧々花(1) 甲南高 |
7位 13.83 内田 瑚乃夏(1) 鹿児島南高 |
タイムレース 3組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.09 鶴田 千花(2) 武岡台高 |
2位 13.33 溝上 亜梨紗:BabbinoCompare |
3位 13.45 永田 桜弓(3) 松陽高 |
4位 13.48 服部 美音(1) 鹿児島高 |
5位 13.56 井上 ハルカ(1) 鹿児島高 |
6位 13.67 田之脇 菜月(1) JOHO.AC |
7位 13.73 佐藤 理乃(1) 松陽高 |
タイムレース 4組 (0.3) |
1位 12.92 佃 華月(1) 鹿児島南高 |
2位 13.06 芝元 陽茉璃(3) 鹿児島高 |
3位 13.16 山口 紗矢(2) JOHO.AC |
4位 13.24 花田 真奈夏(3) 鹿児島高 |
5位 13.44 西 こはる(2) JOHO.AC |
6位 13.52 田原 夕愛(2) 鹿児島高 |
7位 13.66 北山 そよか(2) 市立国分中央高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-0.3) |
1位 12.72 大塩 麻里七(3) SCC |
2位 12.73 岡本 莉央(2) 川内南中 |
3位 12.86 上石坂 百梨(3) 伊集院中 |
4位 13.01 田嶋 結月(3) 伊集院中 |
5位 13.31 西園 心癒(2) いぶすきSC |
6位 13.44 内山 陽海(3) SCC |
7位 13.74 森 ひなた(2) 川内南中 |
DNS 木下 夏実(3) 甲南中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-1.0) |
1位 13.63 福添 椛杏(3) ISC |
2位 13.64 古里 朱夏(1) ナンバーワンク |
3位 13.72 中窪 心咲(2) 伊集院中 |
4位 13.92 木島 礼香(2) 舞鶴中 |
5位 13.92 二宮 希美(2) 皇徳寺中 |
6位 13.96 米永 百花(1) ISC |
DNS 山下 莉央(2) スプリントクラブ疾風 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 39.63 下野 みのり(3) JOHO.AC |
2位 41.25 坂元 瑠菜(2) 鹿児島南高 |
3位 41.66 佃 華月(1) 鹿児島南高 |
4位 42.89 本坊 あこ(2) 鹿児島中央高 |
5位 43.54 山口 紗矢(2) JOHO.AC |
6位 43.79 西 こはる(2) JOHO.AC |
7位 43.95 橋元 幸菜(2) 鹿児島高 |
8位 45.13 内山 怜愛(3) 松陽高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 42.28 三宅 咲菜(2) 鹿児島南高 |
2位 44.17 細川 友愛(1) 甲南高 |
3位 45.29 坂元 莉歩(2) 鹿児島大 |
4位 45.56 図師 遥那(3) 鹿児島高 |
5位 45.68 福岡 みくも(2) 市立国分中央高 |
6位 46.21 中島 夏那(2) 鹿児島高 |
7位 46.26 西 菜々子(2) JOHO.AC |
8位 47.09 笛田 真央(1) JOHO.AC |
決勝 |
DNS 山元 祐季(4) 九州共立大 |
コメント