第5回柏崎刈羽陸上記録会
会場:柏崎市(陸)
開催日:2022年10月15日
決勝 1組 (1.0) |
1位 10.60 木村 峻也(3) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 11.25 木村 隼也(2) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 11.27 大滝 巧輝(2) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 11.35 布川 琉翔(2) 新潟産大附高 |
5位 11.40 宮尾 一樹(1) 新潟産大附高 |
6位 11.65 小林 柊翔(1) 新潟産大附高 |
DNS 白井 煌弥(2) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 2組 (1.7) |
1位 11.41 石山 志遠(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 11.48 小島 康平(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 11.48 小山 優人(2) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 11.52 近藤 康平(1) 新潟産大附高 |
5位 11.52 桑原 一平(1) 柏崎高 |
6位 11.64 石田 駿(2) 柏崎高 |
7位 11.88 田辺 太陽(2) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
決勝 3組 (1.9) |
1位 11.31 中川 結太(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 11.51 木下 治(1) 柏崎高 |
3位 11.63 渡辺 真路(1) 柏崎高 |
4位 11.65 井口 陽向(1) 新潟産大附高 |
5位 12.25 罍 高遥(1) 柏崎高 |
DNS 海津 蓮(2) 新潟産大附高 |
DNS 八木 魁大(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 4組 (1.0) |
1位 12.01 剣持 佑樹(1) 柏崎高 |
2位 12.51 中村 烈大(1) 柏崎高 |
3位 12.80 小杉 剛広(1) 柏崎常盤高 |
4位 12.89 佐藤 敬太(2) 柏崎常盤高 |
5位 12.98 菅野 心希(1) 柏崎高 |
6位 13.18 田中 滉太(2) 柏崎常盤高 |
DNS 川上 瑠盛(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.76 徳永 叶夢(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
2位 12.08 井沢 伶央(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 12.29 石塚 守貴(3) 柏崎二中 |
4位 12.36 佐藤 凛(2) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 12.50 山田 徠斗(2) 新潟木戸中 |
6位 12.58 古泉 隼(2) 新潟木戸中 |
7位 12.88 木村 峻(2) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 五十嵐 一満(2) 柏崎一中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 (-1.2) |
1位 12.43 梅沢 悠(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
2位 12.45 保坂 怜音(3) 柏崎三中 |
3位 12.56 桜井 航介(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
4位 12.58 太田 一陽(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
5位 12.64 山本 琉稀(3) 柏崎二中 |
6位 12.64 星野 綾汰(2) 柏崎三中 |
7位 12.76 渡辺 竜生(2) 柏崎東中 |
DNS 佐藤 日楽(2) 柏崎一中 |
決勝【中学】 3組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.78 吉田 悠真(2) 新潟木戸中 |
2位 13.04 末崎 拓海(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 13.07 岩下 依織(2) 柏崎西山中 |
4位 13.15 杉山 航介(2) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 13.17 栗林 虹空(1) 新潟木戸中 |
6位 13.18 小松 壮(1) 新潟木戸中 |
7位 13.23 池浦 勇亜(2) 新潟木戸中 |
8位 13.42 川嶋 瑛斗(1) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝【中学】 4組 (0.0) |
1位 13.03 柳 瀬永(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
2位 13.05 沖 郁(2) 柏崎三中 |
3位 13.13 丸山 士稀(2) 柏崎三中 |
4位 13.27 内山 拓海(2) 柏崎二中 |
5位 13.41 牧 大誠(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
6位 13.49 駒野 真大(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
7位 13.55 布施 心温(2) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 望月 大生(2) 柏崎三中 |
決勝【中学】 5組 (-1.2) |
1位 13.37 小熊 貫太郎(2) 柏崎三中 |
2位 13.46 岩間 廉(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 13.50 村山 恵人(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 13.62 滝沢 宇楽(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
5位 13.65 小森 永愛(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
6位 13.70 土田 心優人(1) 柏崎二中 |
7位 13.72 近藤 喜翔(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
8位 13.82 石本 大翔(2) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝【中学】 6組 (0.0) |
1位 13.52 松本 漣(1) 柏崎二中 |
2位 13.57 茂野 聖也(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 13.63 品川 璃温(1) 柏崎三中 |
4位 13.69 小玉 柳弥(1) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 13.70 石田 昊輝(1) 柏崎三中 |
6位 13.75 徳間 広太(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
7位 13.79 山岸 文哉(2) 新潟木戸中 |
8位 13.79 若林 龍杜(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
決勝【中学】 7組 (-1.3) |
1位 13.53 中島 和希(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
2位 13.99 小林 祐翔(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
3位 14.29 曽根 実夢(2) 柏崎三中 |
4位 14.40 山崎 至(1) 柏崎一中 |
5位 14.41 近藤 陸(1) 柏崎二中 |
6位 14.43 高橋 悠介(2) 柏崎三中 |
DNS 星 駿太郎(2) 柏崎一中 |
DNS 花岡 愛絆(2) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝【中学】 8組 (-0.2) |
1位 13.86 大高 空里渉(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
2位 13.89 下条 漱也(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 14.70 シャープ ショーン(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
4位 14.73 前川 陽向(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
5位 14.74 横田 拓真(1) 柏崎三中 |
6位 14.76 梅原 京介(1) 柏崎二中 |
7位 15.35 小杉 莞太(1) 柏崎東中 |
7位 15.35 佐藤 湊斗(1) 柏崎東中 |
決勝【中学】 9組 (-1.4) |
1位 14.70 関 航(1) 新潟木戸中 |
2位 14.77 店橋 優成(1) 柏崎西山中 |
3位 14.99 佐藤 大翔(1) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 15.59 竹田 駆武(1) 柏崎二中 |
5位 15.71 柴野 蒼大(1) 柏崎松浜中 |
6位 15.77 池田 悠悟(1) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 宮原 晴彦(1) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝【中学】 10組 (1.1) |
1位 15.31 目崎 颯真(1) 柏崎三中 |
2位 15.52 白川 莉空(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
3位 15.58 江口 仁心(1) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 15.73 堀井 瑞希(1) 柏崎一中 |
5位 15.96 真貝 奏都(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
6位 21.83 坂田 響也(1) 柏崎松浜中 |
DNS 田中 柚希(2) 柏崎三中 |
決勝【中学】 11組 (1.7) |
1位 13.49 米桝 杏太(2) 柏崎二中 |
2位 15.91 山崎 崇一郎(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 16.57 斎藤 大夢(1) 柏崎南中 |
4位 17.03 木戸 蒼(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
5位 17.26 広井 琉太(1) 柏崎東中 |
6位 17.35 佐藤 颯(1) 柏崎松浜中 |
7位 17.99 猪俣 奏風(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
決勝【中学】 12組 (1.7) |
1位 13.50 布川 隼人(2) 柏崎一中 |
2位 13.55 斎藤 優仁(2) 新潟大附新潟中 |
3位 13.87 権田 勇飛(3) 柏崎二中 |
4位 14.71 遠藤 利輝(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
5位 14.92 関 晄汰(1) 新潟木戸中 |
6位 15.03 池田 修大(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
DNS 佐藤 龍生(1) 新潟木戸中 |
第2レース【中学】 1組 (0.4) |
1位 11.85 徳永 叶夢(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
2位 12.78 木村 峻(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 12.84 佐藤 凛(2) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 13.20 小松 壮(1) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 13.21 内山 拓海(2) 柏崎二中 |
6位 13.25 池浦 勇亜(2) 新潟木戸中 |
7位 13.93 石本 大翔(2) 新潟木戸中 |
第2レース【中学】 2組 (0.5) |
1位 12.07 井沢 伶央(2) 新潟木戸中 |
2位 12.56 古泉 隼(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 12.73 吉田 悠真(2) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 12.97 柳 瀬永(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
5位 13.06 杉山 航介(2) 新潟木戸中 |
6位 13.41 川嶋 瑛斗(1) 新潟木戸中 |
7位 16.14 江口 仁心(1) 新潟木戸中 |
第2レース【中学】 3組 (1.1) |
1位 12.17 石塚 守貴(3) 柏崎二中 |
2位 12.34 山田 徠斗(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 13.05 栗林 虹空(1) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 13.73 小玉 柳弥(1) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 13.91 山岸 文哉(2) 新潟木戸中 |
6位 14.73 関 航(1) 新潟木戸中 |
7位 14.90 佐藤 大翔(1) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝 1組 (0.9) |
1位 20.73 木村 峻也(3) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 22.42 中川 結太(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 22.54 宮尾 一樹(1) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 22.56 布川 琉翔(2) 新潟産大附高 |
5位 23.25 小山 優人(2) 新潟産大附高 |
6位 23.47 桑原 一平(1) 柏崎高 |
7位 23.61 渡辺 真路(1) 柏崎高 |
DNS 白井 煌弥(2) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 2組 (1.0) |
1位 22.64 木村 隼也(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 23.86 木下 治(1) 柏崎高 |
3位 23.87 近藤 康平(1) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 23.99 剣持 佑樹(1) 柏崎高 |
5位 24.13 三宅 珀飛(1) 新潟産大附高 |
6位 24.82 茂田井 成海(2) 柏崎高 |
DNS 川上 瑠盛(1) 新潟産大附高 |
DNS 八木 魁大(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 (1.9) |
1位 23.39 猪俣 誠温(3) 柏崎二中 |
2位 23.78 徳永 叶夢(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
3位 24.90 石塚 守貴(3) 柏崎二中 |
4位 25.41 西村 礼央(2) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 25.98 渡辺 竜生(2) 柏崎東中 |
DNS 五十嵐 一満(2) 柏崎一中 |
DNS 佐藤 日楽(2) 柏崎一中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 (2.7) |
1位 25.12 押見 昊哉(2) 柏崎一中 |
2位 25.47 広瀬 羚人(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
3位 26.36 鈴木 悠斗(2) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 26.92 岩間 廉(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
DNS 花岡 愛絆(2) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 桜井 航介(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 石本 大翔(2) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝【中学】 3組 (1.5) |
1位 26.81 栗林 虹空(1) 新潟木戸中 |
2位 27.42 小森 永愛(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
3位 28.01 小林 祐翔(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
4位 28.28 若林 龍杜(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
5位 28.37 山岸 文哉(2) 新潟木戸中 |
6位 30.56 シャープ ショーン(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 品田 丈翔(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
決勝【中学】 4組 (1.5) |
1位 24.86 広川 結斗(2) 柏崎二中 |
2位 28.38 川嶋 瑛斗(1) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 30.92 関 航(1) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 33.05 柴野 蒼大(1) 柏崎松浜中 |
5位 35.16 江口 仁心(1) 新潟木戸中 |
6位 39.12 佐藤 颯(1) 柏崎松浜中 |
DNS 菊池 羚希(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
決勝【中学】 5組 (1.3) |
1位 27.29 駒野 真大(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
2位 27.70 近藤 喜翔(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 27.93 松本 漣(1) 柏崎二中 |
4位 28.10 米桝 杏太(2) 柏崎二中 |
5位 28.61 土田 心優人(1) 柏崎二中 |
6位 31.13 梅原 京介(1) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 尾崎 想(2) 柏崎一中 |
決勝【中学】 6組 (0.3) |
1位 26.62 本間 悠聖(2) 柏崎一中 |
2位 27.13 牧 大誠(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 27.33 滝沢 宇楽(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 30.58 近藤 陸(1) 柏崎二中 |
5位 32.33 竹田 駆武(1) 柏崎二中 |
6位 37.31 猪俣 奏風(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
決勝 |
1位 51.05 反町 幹太(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 53.32 渡辺 真路(1) 柏崎高 |
3位 61.90 吉岡 大雅(1) 柏崎総合高 |
4位 63.68 佐々木 翼(2) 柏崎常盤高 |
DNS 牧口 奏太(2) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
DNS 宮尾 一樹(1) 新潟産大附高 |
DNS 木村 隼也(2) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 55.52 広川 結斗(2) 柏崎二中 |
2位 56.15 山田 徠斗(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 57.11 西村 礼央(2) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 58.79 徳永 侑太(2) 柏崎二中 |
5位 58.89 押見 昊哉(2) 柏崎一中 |
DNS 柳 涼介(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 吉田 悠真(2) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 尾崎 想(2) 柏崎一中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 53.40 新部 雄大(3) 柏崎二中 |
2位 55.08 猪俣 誠温(3) 柏崎二中 |
3位 58.03 広瀬 羚人(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
4位 58.74 増井 大晟(3) 柏崎二中 |
5位 59.35 渡辺 竜生(2) 柏崎東中 |
6位 59.84 梅沢 悠(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 佐藤 日楽(2) 柏崎一中 |
DNS 五十嵐 一満(2) 柏崎一中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.27.83 井上 朋哉(1) 柏崎総合高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 2.09.95 池田 直大(2) 柏崎三中 |
2位 2.17.91 増井 大晟(3) 柏崎二中 |
3位 2.19.31 金子 和也(3) 柏崎一中 |
4位 2.21.19 鈴木 悠斗(2) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 2.26.72 久家 晴翔(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
6位 2.29.12 田村 海翔(2) 柏崎東中 |
7位 2.30.31 木村 峻(2) 新潟木戸中 |
8位 2.30.80 倉賀野 颯(2) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 土田 陽向(2) 柏崎東中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 2.31.68 小山 恭士郎(3) 柏崎二中 |
2位 2.35.61 金子 颯太朗(1) 柏崎三中 |
3位 2.36.17 横山 蒼(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 2.36.21 笹川 勁(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
5位 2.42.15 布施 瑞季(1) 柏崎南中 |
6位 2.44.99 長橋 竜生(2) 柏崎一中 |
7位 2.48.18 佐藤 泰世(1) 柏崎一中 |
DNS 松原 櫂(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
DNS 帆刈 勇貴(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
DNS 雲野 勇成(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.36.15 安藤 蒼太(2) 柏崎常盤高 |
2位 4.38.00 橋本 暖太(2) 柏崎総合高 |
3位 5.05.50 木村 莉玖(2) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
4位 5.24.67 布施 大輝(1) 柏崎常盤高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 4.30.05 丸山 蛍亮(2) 柏崎三中 |
2位 4.40.38 原 佑輔(2) 柏崎二中 |
3位 4.46.13 田中 舜人(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
4位 4.47.44 金子 和也(3) 柏崎一中 |
5位 4.56.55 品田 瑛飛(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
6位 4.58.63 柳 涼介(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
7位 5.01.31 布川 隼人(2) 柏崎一中 |
8位 5.05.91 牧口 大輝(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
9位 5.07.90 小林 柊輔(2) 柏崎二中 |
10位 5.15.78 高橋 明(2) 柏崎三中 |
DNS 丸山 暖貴(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
DNS 宮山 侑真(2) 柏崎一中 |
DNS 池田 直大(2) 柏崎三中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 5.04.32 長島 清尚(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
2位 5.06.27 田村 海翔(2) 柏崎東中 |
3位 5.07.59 末崎 拓海(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 5.07.76 小山 恭士郎(3) 柏崎二中 |
5位 5.12.86 柳 瀬永(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
6位 5.13.01 柳 敬隼(1) 柏崎三中 |
7位 5.14.70 下条 漱也(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
8位 5.15.08 金子 颯太朗(1) 柏崎三中 |
9位 5.23.79 大高 空里渉(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
10位 5.29.86 太田 一陽(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
11位 5.38.35 佐藤 泰世(1) 柏崎一中 |
12位 5.39.65 長橋 竜生(2) 柏崎一中 |
13位 6.06.06 中村 太一(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
DNS 山田 祐士郎(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 倉賀野 颯(2) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 土田 陽向(2) 柏崎東中 |
DNS 布施 瑞季(1) 柏崎南中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.31.20 斎藤 優仁(2) 新潟大附新潟中 |
2位 9.36.14 高森 はる(3) 魚津・西部中 |
3位 10.24.51 田中 舜人(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
4位 10.36.79 原 佑輔(2) 柏崎二中 |
5位 10.54.97 品田 瑛飛(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
6位 10.58.60 牧口 大輝(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
7位 10.59.51 長島 清尚(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
8位 11.44.17 小林 柊輔(2) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 丸山 暖貴(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
DNS 小山 恭士郎(3) 柏崎二中 |
決勝 (-1.2) |
1位 16.84 矢代 珀(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 18.27 小島 康平(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 18.54 吉田 龍太(1) 柏崎総合高 |
決勝 1組 (-1.0) |
1位 16.18 保坂 怜音(3) 柏崎三中 |
2位 16.22 佐藤 凛(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 16.83 松浦 柊真(3) 柏崎二中 |
4位 18.48 池浦 勇亜(2) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 山本 琉稀(3) 柏崎二中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.7) |
1位 20.60 小川 璃月(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
2位 22.59 佐藤 大翔(1) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 22.82 宮原 晴彦(1) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 小松 壮(1) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝 (0.0) |
1位 16.39 佐藤 凛(2) 新潟木戸中 |
2位 20.65 小川 璃月(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
3位 22.58 宮原 晴彦(1) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 24.61 佐藤 大翔(1) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 池浦 勇亜(2) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝 |
1位 44.31柏崎高 |
DNS新潟産大附高 |
DSQ柏崎常盤高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 46.67柏崎・第二中C |
2位 48.16新潟木戸中 |
3位 49.28新潟木戸中 |
4位 49.78柏崎三中 |
5位 51.06柏崎・瑞穂中A |
6位 51.56柏崎二中 |
7位 53.01柏崎・瑞穂中B |
DNS柏崎一中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 49.93柏崎・鏡が沖中A |
2位 50.87柏崎翔洋中等中 |
3位 50.89新潟木戸中 |
4位 54.30柏崎二中 |
5位 55.01柏崎・鏡が沖中B |
6位 55.14柏崎東中 |
DNS柏崎松浜中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.70 灰野 寧緒(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 1.70 田村 翼(1) 柏崎常盤高 |
DNS 遠藤 琉維(3) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 1.60 井沢 伶央(2) 新潟木戸中 |
2位 1.55 阿部 晴斗(3) 柏崎二中 |
3位 1.50 古泉 隼(2) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.30 佐藤 天真(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 3.00 菅野 心希(1) 柏崎高 |
NM 川端 皓斗(3) 柏崎高 |
NM 押見 陽太(2) 柏崎高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 2.90 片山 航祐(2) 柏崎三中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.30 (0.1) 井口 陽向(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 6.10 (2.0) 三宅 珀飛(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 6.07 (0.7) 矢代 珀(2) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 5.85 (0.0) 田辺 太陽(2) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
5位 5.45 (1.7) 関矢 煌大(1) 新潟産大附高 |
DNS 池田 翔太(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.44 (1.4) 沖 郁(2) 柏崎三中 |
2位 5.17 (2.2) 太田 一陽(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
3位 4.52 (0.1) 中村 太一(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
4位 4.52 (0.6) 小玉 柳弥(1) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 4.46 (1.1) 石田 昊輝(1) 柏崎三中 |
6位 4.26 (1.2) 品田 丈翔(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
7位 4.18 (1.3) 曽根 実夢(2) 柏崎三中 |
8位 4.13 (1.5) 帆刈 勇貴(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
9位 4.10 (0.8) 小杉 莞太(1) 柏崎東中 |
10位 4.04 (0.8) 横山 蒼(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
11位 4.03 (0.0) 関 晄汰(1) 新潟木戸中 |
12位 3.90 (1.3) 柳 瀬永(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
13位 3.89 (1.5) 小川 璃月(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
14位 3.60 (0.4) 白川 莉空(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
15位 3.33 (1.3) 江口 仁心(1) 新潟木戸中 |
16位 3.28 (1.1) 広井 琉太(1) 柏崎東中 |
17位 3.04 (0.8) 山崎 至(1) 柏崎一中 |
18位 3.01 (1.7) 菊池 羚希(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
19位 2.84 (1.3) 池田 悠悟(1) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 店橋 優成(1) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 杉山 航介(2) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 星 駿太郎(2) 柏崎一中 |
NM 佐藤 湊斗(1) 柏崎東中 |
NM 堀井 瑞希(1) 柏崎一中 |
NM 岩下 依織(2) 柏崎西山中 |
決勝 |
NM 罍 高遥(1) 柏崎高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.89 中野 翔太(3) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 10.93 田辺 琉輝(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 8.86 山田 聖人(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 7.64 中島 和希(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
2位 7.61 本間 悠聖(2) 柏崎一中 |
3位 6.46 遠藤 利輝(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
4位 4.79 佐藤 龍生(1) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 4.50 田中 柚希(2) 柏崎三中 |
6位 4.13 坂田 響也(1) 柏崎松浜中 |
DNS 斎藤 大夢(1) 柏崎南中 |
DNS 矢沢 瑞希(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
決勝 |
1位 42.75 中野 翔太(3) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 32.03 田辺 琉輝(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 28.51 山田 聖人(1) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 28.47 佐々木 翔大(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 |
1位 47.71 佐々木 翔大(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 33.87 海津 蓮(2) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 30.13 小黒 瑛二郎(2) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
4位 22.11 会田 颯人(1) 柏崎常盤高 |
DNS 遠藤 琉維(3) 新潟産大附高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (1.0) |
1位 13.15 島田 芽衣(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 13.54 小室 悠奈(1) 柏崎常盤高 |
3位 13.55 服部 由麻(2) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 14.13 酒井 梨乃(1) 柏崎総合高 |
5位 14.46 池田 汐里(1) 柏崎常盤高 |
6位 14.90 小林 紬莉(1) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 (1.3) |
1位 12.96 須貝 理央(1) 柏崎三中 |
2位 13.22 涌井 ゆら(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 13.30 加藤 叶帆(2) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 13.53 石田 佑奈(2) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 13.69 鈴木 一加(2) 柏崎南中 |
6位 13.70 村山 紗彩(2) 柏崎東中 |
7位 13.77 佐藤 樹里(2) 新潟木戸中 |
8位 14.12 天野 詩音(3) 柏崎二中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 (0.3) |
1位 13.74 高宮 花純(2) 柏崎南中 |
2位 13.88 親川 海音(2) 柏崎西山中 |
3位 14.00 岩佐 花香(2) 柏崎二中 |
4位 14.03 佐藤 みおな(2) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 14.12 三上 瑚乃葉(1) 柏崎三中 |
6位 14.52 田中 陽香(2) 柏崎西山中 |
7位 14.58 平沢 美桜(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 両田 亜子(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
決勝【中学】 3組 (1.9) |
1位 14.28 山本 咲斐(2) 柏崎三中 |
2位 14.29 宮川 愛琉(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 14.31 前沢 美知瑠(2) 柏崎二中 |
4位 14.46 吉岡 椿姫(1) 柏崎西山中 |
5位 14.47 松井 心春(1) 柏崎西山中 |
6位 14.51 高橋 柚希(2) 新潟木戸中 |
7位 14.63 渡辺 結衣(1) 柏崎二中 |
8位 14.89 松谷 心温(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
決勝【中学】 4組 (1.2) |
1位 14.82 横山 柚々(1) 柏崎二中 |
2位 15.03 植木 楓果(2) 柏崎東中 |
3位 15.05 佐藤 ここあ(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 15.08 小潟 結彩(2) 柏崎三中 |
5位 15.10 広川 佳笑愛(1) 柏崎西山中 |
6位 15.16 仙海 凛(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
7位 15.23 酒井 稟来(1) 柏崎二中 |
8位 15.28 阿部 采祢(1) 柏崎南中 |
決勝【中学】 5組 (1.9) |
1位 15.03 高橋 みのり(1) 柏崎三中 |
2位 15.28 木本 愛理(1) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 15.29 金子 瑠希(2) 柏崎東中 |
4位 15.35 渡辺 優里亜(1) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 15.42 白井 優衣(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
DNS 霜田 凛(2) 柏崎南中 |
DNS 岡田 紗楽(2) 柏崎東中 |
DNS 春川 莉桜(1) 柏崎二中 |
決勝【中学】 6組 (1.2) |
1位 15.17 中沢 彩乃(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
2位 15.54 伊藤 あやめ(1) 柏崎西山中 |
3位 15.60 中村 涼音(1) 柏崎南中 |
4位 15.94 伊東 美和(1) 柏崎西山中 |
5位 16.01 佐藤 裕依(1) 柏崎三中 |
6位 16.15 井上 綾音(1) 柏崎一中 |
7位 16.38 石黒 心那(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
8位 16.66 斎藤 紗理奈(1) 柏崎三中 |
決勝 (2.1) |
1位 27.30 小出 明依(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 27.44 服部 由麻(2) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 27.54 滝沢 まゆな(1) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 27.78 滝沢 ゆりな(1) 新潟産大附高 |
5位 29.86 中村 怜乃(1) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 (1.6) |
1位 27.24 須貝 理央(1) 柏崎三中 |
2位 27.91 村山 紗彩(2) 柏崎東中 |
3位 28.36 涌井 ゆら(2) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 28.47 鈴木 一加(2) 柏崎南中 |
5位 28.60 親川 海音(2) 柏崎西山中 |
6位 29.34 佐藤 みおな(2) 新潟木戸中 |
DNS 品田 羽海(3) 柏崎松浜中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 (1.5) |
1位 28.86 佐藤 樹里(2) 新潟木戸中 |
2位 29.10 加藤 叶帆(2) 新潟木戸中 |
3位 29.23 田中 陽香(2) 柏崎西山中 |
4位 31.00 高橋 柚希(2) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 31.29 春川 幸那(1) 柏崎東中 |
6位 31.35 佐藤 ここあ(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
DNS 寺尾 まどか(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
決勝【中学】 3組 (1.8) |
1位 30.47 松井 心春(1) 柏崎西山中 |
2位 30.70 吉岡 椿姫(1) 柏崎西山中 |
3位 31.47 中沢 彩乃(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 34.58 高野 香帆(2) 柏崎東中 |
DNS 岡田 紗楽(2) 柏崎東中 |
DNS 霜田 凛(2) 柏崎南中 |
決勝【中学】 4組 (1.8) |
1位 30.78 元井 咲菜(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
2位 31.46 酒井 稟来(1) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 横山 柚々(1) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 高宮 花純(2) 柏崎南中 |
DNS 渡辺 結衣(1) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 春川 莉桜(1) 柏崎二中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 62.51 蓮池 千夏(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 67.06 遠藤 碧(1) 柏崎高 |
3位 69.42 西須 心美(1) 柏崎高 |
DNS 中村 怜乃(1) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
DNS 山田 芽依(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 67.93 中村 えりな(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 72.02 池嶋 花蓮(1) 柏崎高 |
3位 77.50 横内 咲那(1) 柏崎総合高 |
DNS 富永 苺花(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.37.96 黒崎 慶(2) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
DNS 村山 莉月(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 2.39.14 小野塚 凛(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
2位 2.49.07 佐々木 愛菜(1) 柏崎三中 |
3位 2.54.96 丸山 芽育咲(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
4位 3.05.51 広川 佳笑愛(1) 柏崎西山中 |
5位 3.07.10 浦沢 莉有(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
6位 3.11.16 坂田 結優(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
7位 3.18.65 室星 優衣(2) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 品田 和奏(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 2.41.24 宮川 愛琉(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
2位 2.42.56 田中 優奈(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
3位 2.42.97 西須 心咲(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
4位 2.50.75 春川 幸那(1) 柏崎東中 |
5位 2.57.11 田中 徠愛(2) 柏崎西山中 |
6位 2.59.47 内木場 奏来(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
7位 3.02.63 高野 香帆(2) 柏崎東中 |
8位 3.03.72 古名 乃彩(2) 柏崎南中 |
DNS 桜井 逢香(1) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 寺尾 まどか(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.37.73 長島 和季(2) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.20.21 田中 優奈(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
2位 5.23.06 小野塚 凛(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
3位 5.30.40 夏目 明日香(2) 柏崎二中 |
4位 5.31.33 西須 心咲(1) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
5位 5.42.32 丸山 芽育咲(1) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
6位 5.53.22 伊藤 栞(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
7位 6.03.38 川島 沙月(2) 柏崎二中 |
8位 6.19.80 浦沢 莉有(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
9位 6.23.56 加藤 友月(2) 柏崎二中 |
10位 6.36.72 室星 優衣(2) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 田中 徠愛(2) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 古名 乃彩(2) 柏崎南中 |
DNS 品田 和奏(2) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
DNS 桜井 逢香(1) 柏崎西山中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.13.24 天野 琴美(3) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 11.44.97 嶋田 ほのか(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 12.00.73 丸田 麻綾(1) 新潟産大附高 |
4位 12.05.29 安藤 芽唯(3) 新潟産大附高 |
DNS 小黒 陽菜(3) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 15.91 高宮 花純(2) 柏崎南中 |
2位 16.82 村山 紗彩(2) 柏崎東中 |
3位 17.84 両田 亜子(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 17.98 梅原 杏(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
5位 22.55 関 都琵(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 鈴木 一加(2) 柏崎南中 |
DNS 石田 佑奈(2) 新潟木戸中 |
決勝 2組 (0.5) |
1位 15.90 高宮 花純(2) 柏崎南中 |
2位 16.78 村山 紗彩(2) 柏崎東中 |
決勝 |
1位 68.99 山中嶋 悠月(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 74.25 中村 えりな(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 52.65新潟木戸中 |
2位 54.58柏崎三中 |
3位 54.88柏崎西山中 |
4位 56.02柏崎・瑞穂中A |
5位 56.11柏崎二中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 56.63柏崎南中 |
2位 57.47新潟木戸中 |
3位 57.95柏崎東中 |
4位 58.97柏崎・瑞穂中B |
5位 60.98柏崎翔洋中等中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.50 藤巻 彩羽(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 1.40 田中 愛美(1) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 1.30 柴野 菜々実(2) 新潟産大附高 |
DNS 松田 若葉(2) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 1.40 元井 咲菜(3) 柏崎翔洋中等中 |
2位 1.40 渡辺 波瑠(2) 柏崎三中 |
3位 1.35 仙海 凛(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
4位 1.20 金子 瑠希(2) 柏崎東中 |
DNS 小関 結愛(2) 柏崎三中 |
NM 白井 優衣(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.95 (0.0) 滝沢 輝美(2) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 4.77 (0.4) 竹田 乃琉(2) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 4.06 (0.0) 小曽納 さと(1) 柏崎常盤高 |
4位 4.02 (0.0) 小林 紬莉(1) 柏崎翔洋中等高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 4.83 (-0.6) 両田 亜子(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
2位 3.77 (-0.3) 松谷 心温(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 3.71 (-0.1) 小潟 結彩(2) 柏崎三中 |
4位 3.43 (-1.0) 植木 楓果(2) 柏崎東中 |
5位 3.42 (-0.4) 古名 乃彩(2) 柏崎南中 |
6位 3.36 (1.1) 中村 涼音(1) 柏崎南中 |
7位 3.21 (-0.4) 坂田 結優(2) 柏崎松浜中 |
8位 2.99 (0.8) 石黒 心那(1) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
9位 2.83 (0.0) 阿部 采祢(1) 柏崎南中 |
10位 2.66 (0.0) 伊藤 あやめ(1) 柏崎西山中 |
DNS 長井 千夏(3) 柏崎二中 |
DNS 関 都琵(2) 柏崎鏡が沖中 |
DNS 玉井 心愛(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.24 (0.9) 竹田 乃琉(2) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.30 島田 芽衣(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 7.57 松田 若葉(2) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 7.33 伊東 美和(1) 柏崎西山中 |
2位 6.58 玉井 心愛(2) 柏崎瑞穂中 |
3位 5.94 木本 愛理(1) 新潟木戸中 |
4位 4.98 渡辺 優里亜(1) 新潟木戸中 |
5位 4.65 井上 綾音(1) 柏崎一中 |
決勝 |
1位 23.23 山岸 優真(2) 柏崎総合高 |
2位 15.83 須田 葉月(1) 新潟産大附高 |
決勝 |
1位 21.50 川合 遥紗(1) 柏崎総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 30.28 村山 莉月(1) 新潟産大附高 |
2位 30.13 藤巻 彩羽(2) 新潟産大附高 |
3位 22.59 小林 亜咲風(1) 新潟産大附高 |
コメント