ニューイヤー駅伝
会場:群馬県県庁発着県内
開催日:2024年1月01日
決勝 |
1位 4.49.02トヨタ自動車 |
2位 4.51.11Honda |
3位 4.51.27旭化成 |
4位 4.52.40黒崎播磨 |
5位 4.53.45三菱重工 |
6位 4.53.46Kao |
7位 4.53.47NTT西日本 |
8位 4.54.07GMOインターネットグループ |
9位 4.54.32富士通 |
10位 4.54.35中国電力 |
11位 4.54.39トヨタ紡織 |
12位 4.55.20安川電機 |
13位 4.55.21トヨタ自動車九州 |
14位 4.55.34SUBARU |
15位 4.56.42ヤクルト |
16位 4.56.45サンベルクス |
17位 4.56.45JR東日本 |
18位 4.56.45埼玉医科大学G |
19位 4.56.51SGホールディングス |
20位 4.56.56九電工 |
21位 4.57.32トーエネック |
22位 4.57.35住友電工 |
23位 4.57.38YKK |
24位 4.57.39ひらまつ病院 |
25位 4.57.40マツダ |
26位 4.58.03愛三工業 |
27位 4.58.51コニカミノルタ |
28位 4.58.52JFEスチール |
29位 4.59.46中電工 |
30位 4.59.47コモディイイダ |
31位 4.59.48NTN |
32位 4.59.55NDソフト |
33位 5.00.18愛知製鋼 |
34位 5.00.58大塚製薬 |
35位 5.01.04大阪ガス |
36位 5.01.08プレス工業 |
37位 5.01.34大阪府警 |
38位 5.01.41中央発條 |
39位 5.02.25富士山の銘水 |
40位 5.03.49ロジスティード |
41位 5.04.50西鉄 |
決勝 |
1位 34.42 太田 直希:ヤクルト |
2位 34.44 服部 弾馬:NTT西日本 |
3位 34.45 砂岡 拓磨:コニカミノルタ |
4位 34.46 大石 港与:トヨタ自動車 |
5位 34.46 小袖 英人:Honda |
6位 34.48 右田 綺羅:トヨタ自動車九州 |
7位 34.53 森山 真伍:YKK |
8位 34.54 松岡 竜矢:Kao |
9位 34.57 松倉 唯斗:三菱重工 |
10位 34.59 大池 達也:トヨタ紡織 |
11位 35.00 松村 陣之助:コモディイイダ |
12位 35.01 米井 翔也:JR東日本 |
13位 35.02 長嶋 幸宝:旭化成 |
14位 35.02 三ッ星 翔:中電工 |
15位 35.03 竹内 大地:トーエネック |
16位 35.06 清水 颯大:大塚製薬 |
17位 35.07 永信 明人:大阪府警 |
18位 35.07 定方 駿:マツダ |
19位 35.08 三田 眞司:サンベルクス |
20位 35.09 村山 紘太:GMOインターネット |
21位 35.12 川田 啓仁:埼玉医科大学G |
22位 35.16 川端 千都:SGホールディングス |
23位 35.19 竹内 竜真:NDソフト |
24位 35.19 岩崎 大洋:JFEスチール |
25位 35.19 坂東 悠汰:富士通 |
26位 35.21 前田 義弘:黒崎播磨 |
27位 35.23 児玉 悠輔:愛知製鋼 |
28位 35.25 永戸 聖:ひらまつ病院 |
29位 35.27 冨田 直樹:中央発條 |
30位 35.31 滋野 聖也:プレス工業 |
31位 35.31 清野 太成:中国電力 |
32位 35.32 才記 壮人:富士山の銘水 |
33位 35.33 田 圭太:住友電工 |
34位 35.42 谷口 辰煕:NTN |
35位 35.44 岡田 浩平:安川電機 |
36位 35.45 西方 大珠:愛三工業 |
37位 35.47 森田 佳祐:SUBARU |
38位 35.57 中村 信一郎:九電工 |
39位 36.15 目片 将大:大阪ガス |
40位 36.22 伊東 大暉:西鉄 |
41位 37.57 小松 陽平:ロジスティード |
決勝 |
1位 1.01.40 太田 智樹:トヨタ自動車 |
2位 1.02.06 池田 耀平:Kao |
3位 1.02.22 中山 顕:Honda |
3位 1.02.22 菊地 駿弥:中国電力 |
5位 1.02.23 近藤 幸太郎:SGホールディングス |
6位 1.02.39 大六野 秀畝:旭化成 |
7位 1.02.42 今江 勇人:GMOインターネット |
8位 1.02.44 細谷 恭平:黒崎播磨 |
9位 1.02.49 古賀 淳紫:安川電機 |
10位 1.03.05 難波 天:トーエネック |
11位 1.03.06 井上 大仁:三菱重工 |
12位 1.03.09 栃木 渡:ひらまつ病院 |
13位 1.03.20 浦野 雄平:富士通 |
14位 1.03.25 橋本 龍一:プレス工業 |
15位 1.03.31 細森 大輔:YKK |
16位 1.03.37 谷原 先嘉:大阪府警 |
17位 1.03.39 横田 玖磨:トヨタ自動車九州 |
18位 1.03.40 市山 翼:サンベルクス |
19位 1.03.54 坂東 剛:大阪ガス |
20位 1.03.56 相葉 直紀:中電工 |
20位 1.03.56 清水 歓太:SUBARU |
22位 1.03.59 赤﨑 暁:九電工 |
23位 1.04.02 小野寺 悠:トヨタ紡織 |
24位 1.04.10 小椋 裕介:ヤクルト |
25位 1.04.14 柏 優吾:コニカミノルタ |
26位 1.04.15 内田 健太:埼玉医科大学G |
27位 1.04.16 篠原 楓:富士山の銘水 |
28位 1.04.17 延藤 潤:マツダ |
29位 1.04.18 一色 恭志:NTT西日本 |
30位 1.04.23 金子 晃裕:コモディイイダ |
30位 1.04.23 高田 康暉:住友電工 |
32位 1.04.31 富安 央:愛三工業 |
33位 1.04.41 橋本 尚斗:大塚製薬 |
34位 1.04.54 小森 稜太:NTN |
35位 1.04.56 斉藤 翔太:JFEスチール |
36位 1.04.59 樋口 大介:中央発條 |
37位 1.05.23 藤本 珠輝:ロジスティード |
38位 1.05.24 鈴木 太基:NDソフト |
38位 1.05.24 設楽 悠太:西鉄 |
40位 1.05.32 其田 健也:JR東日本 |
41位 1.06.32 住田 優範:愛知製鋼 |
決勝 |
1位 42.29 小林 歩:NTT西日本 |
2位 42.58 田村 和希:住友電工 |
3位 43.04 相澤 晃:旭化成 |
4位 43.06 田村 友佑:黒崎播磨 |
5位 43.12 中山 雄太:JR東日本 |
6位 43.13 田澤 廉:トヨタ自動車 |
7位 43.18 荻久保 寛也:ひらまつ病院 |
7位 43.18 山野 力:九電工 |
9位 43.29 伊藤 達彦:Honda |
10位 43.31 林田 洋翔:三菱重工 |
11位 43.34 鈴木 塁人:SGホールディングス |
12位 43.40 長谷川 柊:Kao |
13位 43.42 吉田 也:GMOインターネット |
14位 43.43 梶谷 瑠哉:SUBARU |
15位 43.57 下條 乃將:NDソフト |
15位 43.57 大森 太楽:中国電力 |
17位 44.00 藤井 寛之:愛三工業 |
18位 44.04 鈴木 大貴:YKK |
19位 44.05 髙木 登志夫:サンベルクス |
20位 44.12 中園 慎太朗:埼玉医科大学G |
21位 44.13 漆畑 瑠人:安川電機 |
22位 44.17 向 晃平:マツダ |
23位 44.20 塩尻 和也:富士通 |
24位 44.21 牧瀬 圭斗:トヨタ自動車九州 |
25位 44.24 松村 和樹:愛知製鋼 |
26位 44.26 宮木 快盛:大塚製薬 |
27位 44.27 西 研人:大阪ガス |
28位 44.32 服部 大暉:トヨタ紡織 |
29位 44.34 風岡 永吉:JFEスチール |
29位 44.34 坂本 健悟:プレス工業 |
29位 44.34 下 拓斗:NTN |
32位 44.39 河合 代二:トーエネック |
33位 44.47 比夫見 将吾:大阪府警 |
34位 44.53 名取 燎太:コニカミノルタ |
35位 44.56 富田 峻平:ロジスティード |
36位 45.07 稲田 翔威:コモディイイダ |
37位 45.21 小林 竜也:富士山の銘水 |
38位 45.28 髙久 龍:ヤクルト |
39位 45.40 橋本 崚:中央発條 |
40位 45.42 井上 亮真:中電工 |
41位 45.57 設楽 啓太:西鉄 |
決勝 |
1位 20.52 ディエマ アイザック:マツダ |
2位 21.02 シトニック キプロノ:黒崎播磨 |
3位 21.03 ワンガリ ピーター キブイ:NTN |
3位 21.03 マル イマニエル:トヨタ紡織 |
5位 21.11 キサルサク エドウィン:富士山の銘水 |
6位 21.12 キプランガット ベンソン:SUBARU |
7位 21.21 ワンブア タイタス:埼玉医科大学G |
8位 21.22 キプラガット エマヌエル:三菱重工 |
8位 21.22 コスマス ムワンギ:中国電力 |
10位 21.23 イェゴン ヴィンセント:Honda |
11位 21.25 ダニエル ディリツ:NTT西日本 |
12位 21.30 クロップ ジャコブ:GMOインターネット |
12位 21.30 ベナード キマニ:コモディイイダ |
14位 21.33 ベナード コエチ:九電工 |
14位 21.33 スタンネリー ワイザカ:ヤクルト |
16位 21.34 アモス クルガト:中電工 |
16位 21.34 キプランガット ダン:JFEスチール |
18位 21.37 アントニー マイナ:トヨタ自動車九州 |
18位 21.37 キメリ ベナード:富士通 |
20位 21.38 フィレモン キプラガット:愛三工業 |
21位 21.40 ギルバート キプロティッチ:サンベルクス |
22位 21.41 コリル フェリックス:トヨタ自動車 |
22位 21.41 キサイサ レダマ:Kao |
24位 21.44 ロロット アンドリュー:YKK |
25位 21.47 マチャリア ディラング:愛知製鋼 |
25位 21.47 ギデオン ロノ:ロジスティード |
27位 21.49 マゴマ ベヌエル・モゲニ:安川電機 |
28位 21.51 サイディムサイモン ムシオ:中央発條 |
29位 21.54 イェネブロ ビヤゼン:ひらまつ病院 |
29位 21.54 ニクソン レシア:西鉄 |
31位 21.56 井川 龍人:旭化成 |
32位 21.57 ムトゥク デニス:JR東日本 |
32位 21.57 ジェームス ムオキ:コニカミノルタ |
32位 21.57 ボニフェイス ムルア:NDソフト |
35位 22.06 イマヌエル キプチルチル:SGホールディングス |
36位 22.07 ローレンス グレ:プレス工業 |
37位 22.16 大坂 祐輝:大阪府警 |
38位 22.29 阿部 弘輝:住友電工 |
39位 22.32 千守 倫央:大塚製薬 |
40位 22.41 河村 一輝:トーエネック |
41位 22.48 中村 友哉:大阪ガス |
決勝 |
1位 46.33 田中 秀幸:トヨタ自動車 |
2位 47.04 葛西 潤:旭化成 |
3位 47.19 横手 健:富士通 |
4位 47.22 青木 涼真:Honda |
5位 47.26 聞谷 賢人:トヨタ紡織 |
6位 47.36 藤曲 寛人:トヨタ自動車九州 |
7位 47.48 合田 椋:安川電機 |
7位 47.48 口町 亮:SUBARU |
9位 47.51 竹井 祐貴:JR東日本 |
10位 47.57 鎌田 航生:ヤクルト |
11位 48.15 綱島 辰弥:YKK |
12位 48.18 福谷 颯太:黒崎播磨 |
13位 48.19 牟田 祐樹:ロジスティード |
14位 48.20 宮下 隼人:コニカミノルタ |
15位 48.27 村本 一樹:住友電工 |
16位 48.28 岸本 大紀:GMOインターネット |
17位 48.32 北﨑 拓矢:NTT西日本 |
18位 48.36 大塚 祥平:九電工 |
19位 48.38 津田 将希:西鉄 |
20位 48.45 岡本 直己:中国電力 |
21位 48.50 大野 陽人:JFEスチール |
22位 48.56 長山 瑞季:埼玉医科大学G |
23位 48.57 蝦夷森 章太:トーエネック |
24位 49.03 山下 一貴:三菱重工 |
24位 49.03 寺内 將人:愛知製鋼 |
24位 49.03 横澤 清己:NTN |
27位 49.06 杉山 魁声:Kao |
28位 49.07 吉岡 幸輝:中央発條 |
29位 49.13 江口 清洋:NDソフト |
30位 49.15 辻村 公佑:大阪ガス |
31位 49.16 新家 裕太郎:愛三工業 |
32位 49.38 杉本 将太:コモディイイダ |
33位 49.41 橋本 大輝:SGホールディングス |
34位 49.52 木山 達哉:マツダ |
35位 50.02 佐藤 颯:富士山の銘水 |
36位 50.04 福田 穣:ひらまつ病院 |
37位 50.07 大津 顕杜:サンベルクス |
38位 50.18 國行 麗生:大塚製薬 |
39位 50.19 熊谷 真澄:プレス工業 |
40位 50.24 二岡 康平:中電工 |
41位 50.47 川田 信:大阪府警 |
決勝 |
1位 32.59 西山 雄介:トヨタ自動車 |
2位 33.01 大迫 傑:GMOインターネット |
3位 33.06 渡邉 奏太:サンベルクス |
4位 33.20 定方 俊樹:三菱重工 |
5位 33.33 池田 勘汰:中国電力 |
6位 33.35 小山 直城:Honda |
7位 33.37 齋藤 椋:旭化成 |
8位 33.39 長田 駿佑:SUBARU |
9位 33.41 松崎 咲人:NTT西日本 |
10位 33.43 平 和真:Kao |
11位 33.45 伊豫田 達弥:富士通 |
12位 33.46 松井 尚希:埼玉医科大学G |
13位 33.52 宮坂 大器:ヤクルト |
14位 33.55 上田 颯汰:住友電工 |
15位 33.56 下 史典:トヨタ紡織 |
16位 33.58 大畑 和真:安川電機 |
17位 34.01 田村 友伸:黒崎播磨 |
18位 34.04 上村 直也:ひらまつ病院 |
18位 34.04 扇 育:マツダ |
18位 34.04 小山 裕太:トーエネック |
21位 34.09 大森 樹:JFEスチール |
22位 34.10 東 瑞基:愛三工業 |
23位 34.12 武藤 健太:JR東日本 |
24位 34.13 坂本 佳太:愛知製鋼 |
25位 34.15 尾関 大成:中電工 |
26位 34.21 東 遊馬:九電工 |
27位 34.22 砂田 晟弥:プレス工業 |
27位 34.22 髙畑 凌太:大阪ガス |
29位 34.31 細谷 翔馬:ロジスティード |
30位 34.33 荻原 陸斗:YKK |
31位 34.36 河野 琉威:トヨタ自動車九州 |
32位 34.37 大倉 秀太:NDソフト |
33位 34.41 工藤 颯:コモディイイダ |
33位 34.41 竹村 拓真:SGホールディングス |
35位 34.43 町田 康誠:中央発條 |
36位 34.44 源 康介:大阪府警 |
36位 34.44 金橋 佳佑:大塚製薬 |
38位 34.49 廣澤 優斗:コニカミノルタ |
39位 34.51 齋田 直輝:NTN |
40位 35.14 太田黒 卓:西鉄 |
41位 35.25 吉村 陸:富士山の銘水 |
決勝 |
1位 48.05 市田 孝:旭化成 |
2位 48.08 土井 大輔:黒崎播磨 |
3位 48.10 服部 勇馬:トヨタ自動車 |
4位 48.14 木村 慎:Honda |
5位 48.26 的野 遼大:三菱重工 |
6位 48.36 青木 優:Kao |
7位 48.38 小松 巧弥:NTT西日本 |
8位 48.41 西澤 侑真:トヨタ紡織 |
9位 48.43 中西 玄気:愛三工業 |
10位 48.44 山口 賢助:トヨタ自動車九州 |
11位 48.52 中村 匠吾:富士通 |
12位 48.53 岡原 仁志:中電工 |
13位 48.56 秋山 清仁:愛知製鋼 |
14位 48.59 鈴木 創士:安川電機 |
14位 48.59 折居 卓哉:サンベルクス |
16位 49.00 中村 大聖:ヤクルト |
16位 49.00 作田 将希:JR東日本 |
18位 49.03 木榑 杏祐:埼玉医科大学G |
18位 49.03 中西 亮貴:トーエネック |
20位 49.05 藤川 拓也:中国電力 |
21位 49.10 關 颯人:SGホールディングス |
22位 49.11 山本 憲二:マツダ |
22位 49.11 相馬 崇史:大塚製薬 |
24位 49.12 福本 真大:九電工 |
25位 49.28 横田 佳介:コモディイイダ |
25位 49.28 厚浦 大地:NDソフト |
27位 49.29 鈴木 勝彦:SUBARU |
28位 49.30 岩田 拓海:JFEスチール |
29位 49.35 嶋津 雄大:GMOインターネット |
30位 49.41 坂田 昌駿:NTN |
31位 49.45 上田 結也:ひらまつ病院 |
32位 49.50 岩見 秀哉:住友電工 |
33位 49.53 米満 怜:コニカミノルタ |
34位 49.54 米田 智哉:中央発條 |
35位 50.03 堀畑 佳吾:大阪ガス |
36位 50.16 藤山 悠斗:大阪府警 |
37位 50.38 丸山 幸輝:YKK |
37位 50.38 竹内 颯:富士山の銘水 |
39位 50.50 落合 葵斗:プレス工業 |
40位 50.56 横山 徹:ロジスティード |
41位 51.21 甲斐 翔太:西鉄 |
コメント