第65回都城市土曜陸上強化記録会2022年 速報結果

宮崎県の陸上競技大会速報結果宮崎県
宮崎県の陸上競技大会速報結果

第65回都城市土曜陸上強化記録会2022年 速報結果

決勝 (-0.9)
1位 11.9 藤倉 遥斗(2) 都城AC
2位 12.1 米満 奏太(1) 三股ジュニア
3位 13.8 馬場 晴久(1) 三股ジュニア
決勝 1組 (-1.2)
1位 14.5 牧 直太朗(3) 都城AC
2位 15.1 馬場 喜一(3) 三股ジュニア
3位 15.2 木脇 健人(3) 都城AC
4位 15.3 福田 圭佑(4) 三股ジュニア
決勝 2組 (-0.3)
1位 14.5 井ノ上 弥武(4) 財部クラブ
2位 14.7 森本 来樹(4) 財部クラブ
3位 14.9 内田 源大(3) 都城AC
決勝 1組 (-0.9)
1位 12.8 本目 漣玖(1) 財部中
2位 14.2 河野 航志(1) 都城姫城中
3位 14.3 福永 行伸(1) 財部中
4位 14.4 菓子野 猛斗(1) 都城姫城中
5位 14.5 西田 泰斗(1) 財部中
6位 16.4 坂元 武士(2) 財部中
7位 17.2 東 利陽斗(2) 都城姫城中
決勝 2組 (-0.6)
1位 15.5 大川原 幸助(6) 財部クラブ
2位 16.3 藤井 翠也(6) 三股ジュニア
3位 18.2 南園 里仁人(6) 財部クラブ
決勝
1位 56.3 木村 夏樹(2) BNCアスリーツ
2位 62.4 本目 漣玖(1) 財部中
決勝
1位 2.41.0 西田 泰斗(1) 財部中
決勝 1組
1位 4.24.6 豊丸 陽柊(4) 都城AC
2位 4.29.2 中野 駿(4) 都城AC
3位 4.29.5 福島 英巴(4) 都城AC
4位 4.38.3 藤井 翠也(6) 三股ジュニア
5位 4.45.5 千代反田 蒼(5) 都城AC
6位 4.49.7 松原 将太(4) 都城AC
7位 4.55.7 今村 隼太(4) 都城AC
8位 4.58.4 村田 皓祐(6) 都城AC
9位 5.00.1 藤倉 涼成(4) 都城AC
10位 5.01.7 野村 風翔(4) 都城AC
11位 5.12.0 向井 智哉(6) 都城AC
決勝 2組
1位 3.43.9 福島 麻晃(6) 都城AC
2位 3.49.3 今井 華(6) 都城AC
3位 4.06.6 肱岡 瑛太(5) 都城AC
4位 4.10.3 伊地知 伽月(6) 都城AC
5位 4.12.9 柳田 泰佑(4) 都城AC
6位 4.20.7 森本 来樹(4) 財部クラブ
7位 4.22.4 井ノ上 弥武(4) 財部クラブ
8位 4.22.7 川崎 逞叶(5) 三股ジュニア
決勝
1位 4.41.6 木村 夏樹(2) BNCアスリーツ
2位 4.46.4 原田 宗祐:宮崎市陸協
3位 4.49.0 東 勝三:BNCアスリーツ
4位 4.58.6 浮田 龍二:宮崎市陸協
5位 5.04.5 上野 裕樹:宮崎マスターズ
6位 5.06.0 重満 淳成:宮崎県庁
7位 5.19.0 外勢 礼央夢(1) BNCアスリーツ
8位 5.20.1 瀬口 海南心(3) 串間市陸協
9位 5.26.6 中邨 順一:宮崎市陸協
10位 6.11.7 南園 隼也(1) 財部中
決勝
1位 10.00.2 東 勝三:BNCアスリーツ
2位 10.58.8 長友 諭:宮崎市陸協
3位 12.05.6 弓削 貴典:宮崎陸協
決勝
1位 3.26 (0.0) 伊地知 伽月(6) 都城AC
2位 3.22 (-0.8) 今井 華(6) 都城AC
3位 3.22 (-1.2) 福島 麻晃(6) 都城AC
4位 2.94 (-0.1) 千代反田 蒼(5) 都城AC
5位 2.67 (-0.9) 肱岡 瑛太(5) 都城AC
6位 2.57 (-0.8) 村田 皓祐(6) 都城AC
決勝
1位 11.35 (-0.4) 水下 啓介:延岡市陸協
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (-1.1)
1位 11.2 稲森 明(2) 大王小
2位 12.3 前原 来幸(2) 三股ジュニア
3位 13.4 川本 杏(1) 都城AC
4位 13.6 宮地 結(1) 都城AC
決勝 1組 (-0.7)
1位 15.4 上野 麻結(3) 都城AC
2位 15.5 相星 百合(3) 都城AC
3位 15.6 大川原 実咲(3) 財部クラブ
4位 15.8 平野 杏(3) 都城AC
5位 16.1 肱岡 里桜(3) 都城AC
6位 16.3 後藤 未来(3) 財部クラブ
決勝 2組 (-1.2)
1位 13.8 前田 理桜(3) 都城AC
2位 14.3 加藤 桃愛(3) 串間陸上
3位 14.9 下津佐 唯(3) 都城AC
4位 15.0 宮崎 花種(3) 都城AC
5位 15.2 落合 吏理(3) 都城AC
決勝 1組 (-0.9)
1位 13.9 小河 由奈(3) 都城AC
2位 14.2 小柳 佳穂(3) 都城姫城中
3位 14.4 小河 夕莉(2) 都城AC
4位 14.6 稲田 妃愛(2) 都城姫城中
5位 15.1 今西 梨恋(1) 財部中
6位 15.7 玉置 倖曖(2) 都城姫城中
7位 16.2 久富木 芽莉(2) 都城姫城中
8位 16.5 和田 優里杏(1) 都城AC
決勝 2組 (-0.8)
1位 16.2 前原 柚希(6) 三股ジュニア
2位 16.4 米満 絵恋(5) 三股ジュニア
3位 16.7 加藤 莉愛(6) 串間陸上
4位 17.0 中原 みなり(5) 三股ジュニア
5位 17.3 益留 梨心(6) 三股ジュニア
6位 18.1 木脇 茉愛(5) 都城AC
7位 18.6 中村 雫(5) 三股ジュニア
決勝 1組
1位 3.33.2 久保田 優衣(6) 都城AC
2位 3.34.5 宮崎 虹花(6) 都城AC
3位 3.35.1 中野 帆乃奏(6) 都城AC
4位 3.35.7 益留 梨心(6) 三股ジュニア
5位 3.38.9 坂下 友菜(6) 都城AC
6位 3.41.1 今井 優華(4) 都城AC
7位 3.44.8 岩松 智恵美(5) 都城AC
8位 3.45.2 岩元 琴音(6) 都城AC
9位 3.51.1 後藤 えれな(5) 財部クラブ
10位 3.51.4 高橋 柚羽(4) 都城AC
11位 3.54.8 川本 更(5) 都城AC
12位 4.02.3 千代反田 結菜(4) 都城AC
決勝 2組
1位 2.52.7 坂口 蒼来(6) 財部クラブ
2位 2.59.6 東丸 光里(6) 財部クラブ
3位 3.00.2 長友 咲良(6) 財部クラブ
4位 3.04.4 長友 幸希(5) 財部クラブ
5位 3.09.5 中原 みなり(5) 三股ジュニア
6位 3.18.6 内田 栞南(6) 都城AC
7位 3.19.2 前原 柚希(6) 三股ジュニア
8位 3.20.0 中村 咲蘭(6) 都城AC
9位 3.45.8 中村 雫(5) 三股ジュニア
決勝 3組
1位 2.45.6 今西 梨恋(1) 財部中
2位 2.49.2 徳丸 姫菜(1) 財部中
3位 2.53.3 上之園 優莉(1) 財部中
4位 3.01.9 吉野 千尋(1) 都城きりしま高
決勝
1位 6.17.2 寿福 結音(2) 都城姫城中
2位 6.20.1 瀬口 結依愛(1) 串間市陸協
決勝
1位 4.54 (-0.7) 小河 由奈(3) 都城AC
2位 4.21 (-0.1) 小河 夕莉(2) 都城AC
3位 3.82 (-0.8) 畑中 明花(2) 都城姫城中
4位 3.21 (-0.1) 中野 帆乃奏(6) 都城AC
5位 3.07 (-0.4) 坂下 友菜(6) 都城AC
6位 3.06 (-0.6) 内田 栞南(6) 都城AC
7位 2.58 (-0.6) 岩松 智恵美(5) 都城AC
8位 2.56 (0.0) 岩元 琴音(6) 都城AC
9位 2.46 (0.0) 中村 咲蘭(6) 都城AC
10位 2.36 (-0.8) 久保田 優衣(6) 都城AC
11位 2.35 (-0.9) 宮崎 虹花(6) 都城AC
12位 2.14 (-0.8) 木脇 茉愛(5) 都城AC

コメント