そうじゃ吉備路マラソン
会場:そうじゃ吉備路コース
開催日:2023年2月26日
決勝 |
1位 28.07 E キプチルチル(3) 倉敷高(岡山) |
2位 28.56 桑田 駿介(2) 倉敷高(岡山) |
3位 29.38 豊田 紘大:岡山商大附AC(岡山) |
4位 30.21 生田 鼓太郎(2) 倉敷高(岡山) |
5位 30.44 長崎 海弥(3) 高知農高(高知) |
6位 30.58 大倉 凰来(1) 倉敷高(岡山) |
7位 31.31 浜口 純平(3) 高知農高(高知) |
8位 31.36 松田 拓真(2) 高知農高(高知) |
9位 31.55 沢田 幸治:三原市陸協(広島) |
10位 31.58 垣本 仁翔(3) 高知農高(高知) |
11位 32.01 古山 義久:広島市役所(広島) |
12位 32.03 前田 充翔(1) 高知農高(高知) |
13位 32.17 安喜 大晟(3) 高知農高(高知) |
14位 32.23 対中 天晟(3) 岡山商大附高(岡山) |
15位 32.23 伊藤 裕也(1) 高知農高(高知) |
16位 32.32 江口 誠悟(3) 高知農高(高知) |
17位 32.36 公文 拓翔(3) 高知農高(高知) |
18位 33.20 久島 功:尾道市陸協(広島) |
19位 33.35 森下 久:東伯郡(鳥取) |
20位 34.19 古川 孝之:東伯郡(鳥取) |
21位 34.20 吉崎 颯斗(1) 岡山朝日高(岡山) |
22位 34.56 後藤 大樹:岡山陸協(岡山) |
23位 35.07 谷光 修二:大和走友会(広島) |
24位 35.43 井上 真之:TWA(岡山) |
25位 36.20 角脇 悠斗(2) 岡山白陵高(岡山) |
26位 37.21 中村 陽介:綾川AC(香川) |
27位 37.31 佐々木 佑士(2) 岡山理大(岡山) |
28位 37.34 小佐野 智彰:クラブR2東日本(東京) |
29位 38.59 小橋 正次郎:クラブR2西日本(大阪) |
30位 39.10 松木 雄大:マツダΑС(広島) |
31位 39.18 本宮 将司:福岡陸協(福岡) |
32位 41.31 伊集院 貴春(2) 岡山理大(岡山) |
33位 42.01 島村 啓司:岡山陸協(岡山) |
34位 42.05 祝部 温己(2) 岡山理大(岡山) |
35位 43.28 船越 周一:岡山AC(岡山) |
36位 47.13 小橋 浩二:Rock RUN(岡山) |
37位 48.56 長村 直樹:クラブR2西日本(大阪) |
DNS 栗生 翼(2) 高知農高(高知) |
DNS 中尾 晟皐(3) 高知農高(高知) |
DNS 吉岡 和之(2) 高知農高(高知) |
DNS 野口 兼生(2) 倉敷高(岡山) |
DNS 国代 雄大(2) 倉敷高(岡山) |
DNS 永江 和久:岡山陸協(岡山) |
DNS 徳田 真珠(1) 高知農高(高知) |
DNS 桧垣 蒼(2) 倉敷高(岡山) |
DNS 中平 啓太(1) 高知農高(高知) |
DNS 西村 千寿:岡山マスターズ(岡山) |
決勝 |
1位 1.03.15 南坂 柚汰(3) 倉敷高(岡山) |
2位 1.04.55 植月 俊太(3) 倉敷高(岡山) |
3位 1.05.57 菱田 紘翔(3) 倉敷高(岡山) |
4位 1.06.06 原田 大希(4) 拓大(岡山) |
5位 1.07.40 田坂 愛翔(3) 倉敷高(岡山) |
6位 1.07.44 森本 健斗(3) 倉敷高(岡山) |
7位 1.09.05 山本 蒼天:飯田下伊那陸協(長野) |
8位 1.09.06 妹尾 稔:マスターズ広島(広島) |
9位 1.10.12 岡部 大樹:鳥取AS(鳥取) |
10位 1.10.57 若竹 葵礼(3) 大多和学園開星高(島根) |
11位 1.11.15 大森 誠也:さくら走練(岡山) |
12位 1.12.03 有田 陽輝(2) 大多和学園開星高(島根) |
13位 1.12.08 永田 直希(2) 大多和学園開星高(島根) |
14位 1.12.12 谷利 智哉:京都陸協(京都) |
15位 1.12.13 木村 宣久:岡山AC(岡山) |
16位 1.12.14 多和 達磨:TWA(岡山) |
17位 1.12.19 浅田 英吾:但馬AC(兵庫) |
18位 1.13.19 竹内 達也:松江市陸協(島根) |
19位 1.15.15 西野 悠:広島市役所(広島) |
20位 1.15.36 今田 湧也:Glory・AC(岡山) |
21位 1.15.45 梶谷 涼太:倉敷福田走友会(岡山) |
22位 1.16.22 浜野 雄一郎:小豆郡陸協(香川) |
23位 1.16.36 風早 剛志:Glory・AC(岡山) |
24位 1.16.38 本居 和也:TWA(岡山) |
25位 1.16.51 草田 聖也(1) 大多和学園開星高(島根) |
26位 1.17.27 佐藤 泰弘:倉敷福田走友会(岡山) |
27位 1.17.33 曽田 陽斗(1) 大多和学園開星高(島根) |
28位 1.17.43 尾野 弘直(22) 滋賀大(滋賀) |
29位 1.18.46 高見 悠佑(1) 大多和学園開星高(島根) |
30位 1.19.06 松沢 義彦:岡山白壁(岡山) |
31位 1.19.12 古野 勝彦:クラブR2西日本(大阪) |
32位 1.20.24 木下 晃弘:児島マラソンクラブ(岡山) |
33位 1.20.36 井上 明彦:ゆめりくク(岡山) |
34位 1.21.58 池上 廉:ENEOS(岡山) |
35位 1.22.41 副島 陽也:東京陸協(東京) |
36位 1.23.45 加藤 裕晃:KND・TC(岡山) |
37位 1.24.11 秋元 伸夫:クラブR2西日本(大阪) |
38位 1.24.31 新田 翔吾:旭化成水島(岡山) |
39位 1.24.35 山根 快翔(2) 川崎医福大(岡山) |
40位 1.24.40 打田 直輝(2) 大多和学園開星高(島根) |
41位 1.28.08 大村 正行:岡山陸協(岡山) |
42位 1.28.20 山根 卓也:岡山白壁(岡山) |
43位 1.28.27 鳥羽 哲平:桃太郎夢クラブ(岡山) |
44位 1.28.38 梅田 淳:サトウ練習会(京都) |
45位 1.30.24 深田 米治:鳥取マスターズ(鳥取) |
46位 1.36.39 柊 勇飛(4) 滋賀大(滋賀) |
47位 1.39.56 弘中 義雄:Rock RUN(岡山) |
48位 1.40.59 西村 介延:桃太郎夢クラブ(岡山) |
49位 1.45.26 石井 良:三井E&S玉野(岡山) |
50位 1.52.06 谷野 由喜男:岡山白壁(岡山) |
51位 2.08.15 木村 大輝:OUF(岡山) |
52位 2.15.58 蔦川 揮佳:岡山白壁(岡山) |
53位 2.22.32 緒方 健二:トータル・スポーツ(大阪) |
DNS 井出 大成(4) 日本文理大(大分) |
DNS 岸本 大紀(4) 青学大(新潟) |
DNS 佐藤 真介:京都陸協(京都) |
DNS 林原 啓太:TWA(岡山) |
DNS 中野 洸介:さいたま市陸協(埼玉) |
DNS 竹村 真一:兵庫県警察(兵庫) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 31.36 J ニーヴァ(3) 倉敷高(岡山) |
2位 38.38 持田 亜姫(2) 興譲館高(岡山) |
3位 38.38 下山 桜果(2) 興譲館高(岡山) |
4位 40.00 岡本 春香:ASPERITY(香川) |
5位 40.23 林 史江:岡山マスターズ(岡山) |
6位 42.28 恒石 好(1) 高知農高(高知) |
7位 43.31 間野 結(2) 岡山城東高(岡山) |
8位 45.22 藤原 麻友香(24) 兵庫県立大(岡山) |
9位 47.46 船越 恵子:岡山AC(岡山) |
10位 48.39 安江 玲子:岡山陸協(岡山) |
11位 56.10 林 希帆:岡山マスターズ(岡山) |
DNS 松尾 莉奈(1) 興譲館高(岡山) |
DNS 森岡 未来:ランプロRC(岡山) |
DNS 細見 芽生(1) 興譲館高(岡山) |
DNS 坪島 さくら(2) 興譲館高(岡山) |
DNS 大住 早永(1) 興譲館高(岡山) |
決勝 |
1位 1.37.32 津崎 紀久代:岡山陸協(岡山) |
2位 1.37.50 板谷 純:牛久走友会(茨城) |
3位 1.38.48 大成 志津枝:小豆郡陸協(香川) |
4位 1.43.47 増山 由香:トップギア広島(広島) |
5位 1.49.49 魚海 博美:岡山陸協(岡山) |
6位 1.56.03 深井 待子:岡山陸協(岡山) |
7位 2.18.25 井原 瑶音子(2) 山陽学園高(岡山) |
8位 2.35.08 池畑 裕子:高松市陸協(香川) |
DNS 月原 さおり:松山マスターズ(愛媛) |
DNS 三輪 ゆきの:KND・TC(岡山) |
コメント