第3回高知県高知市短距離記録会
会場:高知市(陸)
開催日:2023年8月20日
タイムレース 1組 (0.0) |
1位 10.66 山本 達也:高知union |
2位 11.02 佐々木 慧人(3) 岡豊高 |
3位 11.09 小原 蒼央(2) 土佐高 |
4位 11.28 染田 吏煕(3) 土佐高 |
5位 11.36 宮本 悠人(1) 小津高 |
6位 11.38 山下 純(1) 高知大 |
7位 11.43 西原 蒼太(3) 高知農高 |
DNS 山田 雅彬(M2) 高知大 |
DNS 篠崎 和哉:高知union |
タイムレース 2組 (0.0) |
1位 11.30 細川 遥斗(1) 岡豊高 |
2位 11.30 大石 匠真(2) 高知高専 |
3位 11.32 山本 琉惺(3) 高知農高 |
4位 11.34 小松 蓮(3) 高知農高 |
5位 11.40 立石 大温:高知union |
6位 11.45 江角 祐輔:MMG |
7位 11.48 古井 理也:MMG |
8位 11.55 大野 陽平(3) 土佐高 |
9位 11.92 矢野 佑季(2) 土佐高 |
タイムレース 3組 (-0.8) |
1位 11.32 大崎 博文:高知union |
2位 11.38 久武 大介(1) 岡豊高 |
3位 11.40 佐野 颯斗(1) 岡豊高 |
4位 11.47 谷脇 桃馬(2) 高知農高 |
5位 11.55 宗石 直樹(1) 小津高 |
6位 11.61 北村 匠:高知union |
7位 11.63 奥村 知巳(3) 高知農高 |
8位 11.63 岡崎 力丸(2) 小津高 |
DNS 藤原 光希(3) 高知農高 |
タイムレース 4組 (-1.0) |
1位 11.16 近松 暁彦(3) 高知大 |
2位 11.61 岩元 太志(1) 高知高 |
3位 11.76 前川 雄飛(3) 高知農高 |
4位 11.77 岡林 昊良(2) 高知工高 |
5位 11.79 原田 結仁(2) 高知工高 |
6位 12.30 大野 貴叶(1) 高知国際高 |
DNS 西本 大樹:高知union |
DNS 大崎 結也(3) 高知高 |
DNS 片岡 孝夫:MMG |
タイムレース 5組 (0.2) |
1位 11.54 古味 駿都(1) 土佐高 |
2位 11.66 矢野 智康(2) 高知高 |
3位 11.73 田尻 遥音(1) 岡豊高 |
4位 11.82 前田 応太朗(2) 高知高専 |
5位 11.91 西森 大輔(1) 土佐高 |
6位 12.01 大川 諒人(2) 土佐塾高 |
7位 12.06 白石 心(2) 高知農高 |
DNS 吉永 楽唯:高知union |
DNS 垣内 悠希(2) 追手前高 |
タイムレース 6組 (1.0) |
1位 11.58 堀尾 将義(2) 高知工高 |
2位 11.76 池田 譲(2) 高知高 |
3位 11.85 秋田 光喜(3) 高知農高 |
3位 11.85 三浦 直土(2) 追手前高 |
5位 11.87 吉川 晃平(2) 追手前高 |
6位 11.97 山根 拓斗(1) 高知農高 |
7位 12.15 井上 琉生(2) 高知国際高 |
8位 12.18 中山 塁維(1) 高知農高 |
9位 12.42 川田 烈士(3) 高知農高 |
タイムレース 7組 (0.9) |
1位 11.42 大塚 弘貴(3) 高知大 |
2位 11.86 東山 颯汰(2) 高知国際高 |
3位 11.96 竹村 瑠絃(2) 土佐高 |
4位 11.98 山本 稜己(1) 高知国際高 |
5位 12.02 岡村 颯士(2) 土佐塾高 |
6位 12.07 阪口 昊(1) 高知農高 |
7位 12.18 橋田 昊汰(1) 追手前高 |
8位 12.33 溝渕 文也(2) 高知農高 |
9位 12.51 渡辺 晃太(1) 高知農高 |
タイムレース 8組 (0.4) |
1位 11.91 依光 蓮:MMG |
2位 11.95 原田 琴也(3) 高知高専 |
3位 11.95 恒石 一司(2) 小津高 |
4位 12.22 是永 龍馬(2) 追手前高 |
5位 12.27 西森 友哉(4) 高知大 |
6位 12.42 川崎 涼介(2) 高知農高 |
7位 12.54 内田 築玖(1) 岡豊高 |
DNS 中田 裕也:MMG |
DNS 岡村 翔斗(1) 高知農高 |
タイムレース 9組 (1.4) |
1位 11.84 鮫島 謙太(1) 土佐高 |
2位 11.96 深田 健斗(2) 小津高 |
3位 11.96 石村 侑大:MMG |
4位 11.97 野瀬 才翔(2) 岡豊高 |
5位 12.03 藤田 礼武(2) 岡豊高 |
6位 12.06 大崎 歩(2) 山田高 |
7位 12.17 大野 楓汰(3) 高知農高 |
8位 12.34 島田 絆立(1) 追手前高 |
DNS 市田 英雄:MMG |
タイムレース 10組 (-0.5) |
1位 11.87 溝渕 孝太朗(2) 高知高 |
2位 11.95 杉村 椋:高知union |
3位 12.18 近藤 優騎(1) 岡豊高 |
4位 12.26 辰巳 寛典:MMG |
5位 12.32 森中 悠(1) 高知農高 |
6位 12.36 金子 翔馬(1) 岡豊高 |
7位 12.75 岩神 貴一(1) 高知農高 |
DNS 西森 子竜(1) 岡豊高 |
タイムレース 11組 (0.8) |
1位 12.08 吉村 海司(1) 中村高 |
2位 12.20 高倉 柊人(1) 岡豊高 |
3位 12.55 植田 久遠(1) 高知農高 |
4位 13.04 安岡 浩太郎(1) 高知農高 |
DNS 竹村 太希:高知union |
DNS 川竹 晴大(2) 高知高専 |
DSQ 徳永 優太(1) 小津高 |
DNS 渡辺 竜之介(1) 伊野商高 |
タイムレース 12組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.95 皆木 睦希(2) 高知大 |
2位 12.09 阿佐 一刀(3) 高知工高 |
3位 12.25 沢村 遥人:DAC2014 |
4位 12.27 加志崎 雅也:DAC2014 |
5位 12.38 前田 大稀(2) 高知高専 |
6位 12.40 金子 新(1) 土佐高 |
7位 12.91 甲斐 悠詩(1) 高知国際高 |
8位 13.11 中田 昇吾(3) 高知農高 |
タイムレース 13組 (-1.2) |
1位 12.28 久保 龍世(1) 追手前高 |
2位 12.28 福原 健正(1) 高知国際高 |
3位 12.42 原田 朋樹(1) 岡豊高 |
4位 12.76 近沢 波琉矢(1) 高知高 |
5位 12.78 仁井田 将輝(1) 高知高 |
6位 12.84 増井 柚月(1) 高知高 |
7位 12.86 小松 悠人(1) 高知高専 |
DNS 西村 厚紀(2) 小津高 |
タイムレース 14組 (0.7) |
1位 12.54 山本 陸(1) 小津高 |
2位 12.70 福留 一(1) 高知農高 |
3位 12.72 西本 有輝(1) 高知農高 |
4位 13.20 豊嶋 敦博(1) 高知農高 |
5位 13.59 公文 慶次朗(1) 高知農高 |
6位 13.62 安東 太陽(1) 小津高 |
DNS 堀内 晏士(2) 高知高 |
DNS 依岡 優輝(1) 高知農高 |
タイムレース 15組 (0.0) |
1位 12.28 川村 祐貴(2) 土佐高 |
2位 12.63 奴井 稜真(1) 伊野商高 |
3位 12.87 岡田 有生:DAC2014 |
4位 13.00 畑山 昊士朗(1) 小津高 |
5位 13.01 井上 充祥(1) 岡豊高 |
6位 13.51 中本 圭一:DAC2014 |
7位 13.71 国広 峰司:DAC2014 |
DNS 山崎 侑斗(1) 高知農高 |
タイムレース 16組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.46 中川 信太朗:高知陸協 |
2位 13.13 安並 麒麟児(1) 小津高 |
3位 13.15 稲倉 陽斗(1) 高知農高 |
4位 13.25 河野 大輝(1) 山田高 |
5位 13.43 中岡 愛斗(1) 伊野商高 |
6位 14.11 橋村 大志:幡多陸上ク |
7位 16.01 坂田 雅都:DAC2014 |
DSQ 嶋 孝太朗(1) 高知国際高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-0.2) |
1位 11.64 大石 悠真(2) 愛宕中 |
2位 11.71 伊藤 潤哉(3) 西部中 |
3位 11.77 浜口 隼(2) 愛宕中 |
4位 11.80 高橋 柚希(3) 横浜中 |
5位 11.84 下村 侑冬(3) 大津中 |
6位 11.87 浜渦 渓二朗(3) 西部中 |
7位 11.93 三好 輝琉(3) 春野中 |
8位 12.19 黒河 諒(3) 愛宕中 |
DNS 畑中 将希(3) 愛宕中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-0.3) |
1位 12.07 渡辺 燈(2) 城北中 |
2位 12.15 三上 瑛斗(3) 愛宕中 |
3位 12.16 山窪 日佐人(3) 一宮中 |
4位 12.18 臼木 隆稀(2) 城北中 |
5位 12.34 伊勢谷 亮(3) 高知国際中 |
6位 12.35 小笠原 想来(3) 高知国際中 |
7位 12.40 渡辺 拓弥(2) 高知国際中 |
8位 12.48 三宮 光稀(2) 城北中 |
DNS 土居 康人(2) 愛宕中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (1.1) |
1位 12.29 細田 尊(3) 愛宕中 |
2位 12.31 高野 凌成(3) 横浜中 |
3位 12.32 窪上 叶太(2) 土佐中 |
4位 12.42 岩田 直樹(3) 横浜中 |
5位 12.46 山中 玲央(1) 城北中 |
6位 12.53 山川 孔太郎(1) タカギファイトCLUB |
7位 12.72 田中 万大(2) 大津中 |
DNS 大嶺 空(3) 一宮中 |
DNS 村木 里成(2) 愛宕中 |
タイムレース【中学】 4組 (-0.6) |
1位 12.30 秦 漣虹(2) 土佐中 |
2位 12.68 笹岡 永遠(2) 西部中 |
3位 12.69 川崎 慶大(2) 土佐中 |
4位 12.73 結城 輝璃(2) 春野中 |
5位 12.91 岩崎 皓大(2) 介良中 |
6位 13.04 河野 聖登(3) 横浜中 |
DNS 高橋 悠翔(3) 土佐中 |
DNS 藤田 陽成(2) 土佐中 |
DNS 木村 寿伸(3) 土佐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 5組 (-0.5) |
1位 12.90 大石 莉世(2) 土佐塾中 |
2位 12.91 中内 渉雄(3) 西部中 |
3位 12.99 斎藤 琳太郎(2) 高知国際中 |
4位 13.01 岸本 櫂志(2) 一宮中 |
5位 13.08 宮城 阿都(3) 愛宕中 |
6位 13.28 吉野 勇基(2) 西部中 |
7位 13.31 尾藤 颯祐(2) 高知城西中 |
8位 13.40 出島 暖夢(2) 横浜中 |
DNS 花新発 翔(2) 土佐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 6組 (0.4) |
1位 12.91 岩田 明士(3) 春野中 |
2位 13.17 植村 聖(1) 朝倉中 |
3位 13.32 谷村 智哉(3) 西部中 |
4位 13.37 笹岡 祐介(2) 横浜中 |
5位 13.41 井上 竜一(1) 一宮中 |
6位 13.45 中島 颯太(1) 朝倉中 |
7位 13.45 橋永 友樹(2) 朝倉中 |
8位 13.48 上島 明(1) 高知国際中 |
DNS 沢田 一虎(3) 愛宕中 |
タイムレース【中学】 7組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.38 荻田 裕央(2) 高知国際中 |
2位 13.38 安藤 真平(1) 一宮中 |
3位 13.57 山崎 悠馬(2) 潮江中 |
4位 13.64 黒川 昊優(2) 愛宕中 |
5位 13.71 山本 蒼志(2) 西部中 |
6位 13.75 山本 蓮(2) 一宮中 |
7位 13.90 山本 瑞葵(2) 高知城西中 |
8位 14.20 山崎 真矢(2) 高知大附中 |
9位 14.44 檀 才仁(1) 高知大附中 |
タイムレース【中学】 8組 (0.0) |
1位 13.53 小橋 遼仁(3) 一宮中 |
2位 13.64 宮野 進太郎(3) 土佐中 |
3位 13.77 堀内 晴登(2) 潮江中 |
4位 13.80 伊勢谷 純(2) 高知国際中 |
5位 13.89 金谷 悠利(1) 一宮中 |
6位 13.98 武島 世弥(2) 朝倉中 |
7位 14.00 加志崎 晃雅(2) 西部中 |
8位 14.08 森岡 孝太(1) 朝倉中 |
DSQ 岡本 遥真(1) 朝倉中 |
タイムレース【中学】 9組 (-0.7) |
1位 14.49 上岡 輔来(1) 春野中 |
2位 14.50 光江 佑月(1) 潮江中 |
3位 14.60 松岡 晃佑(1) 介良中 |
4位 14.72 安岡 匠海(1) 介良中 |
5位 15.30 近江川 稜央(1) 一宮中 |
DNS 碩 歩夢(1) 愛宕中 |
DNS 刈谷 映翔(1) 愛宕中 |
DNS 田井 勝幸(3) 一宮中 |
DNS 石井 優守(1) 一宮中 |
タイムレース【中学】 10組 (-0.7) |
1位 12.71 池田 将人(3) 高知城西中 |
2位 14.40 松村 稀良(1) 西部中 |
3位 14.54 小畑 賢征(1) 春野中 |
4位 14.98 植田 純平(3) 一宮中 |
5位 15.02 合田 龍一郎(1) 高知城西中 |
6位 15.62 岡本 康志郎(1) 一宮中 |
7位 15.63 山本 蒼依(1) 一宮中 |
8位 16.15 沖野 誉之(1) 西部中 |
9位 16.57 工藤 奏汰(1) 一宮中 |
スポンサーリンク
タイムレース 1組 (0.7) |
1位 11.86 松林 玲佳:MMG |
2位 12.01 小白方 莉央:MMG |
3位 12.36 岡林 沙季(1) 高知農高 |
4位 12.71 杉本 知佳:MMG |
5位 12.74 中山 莉唯(2) 土佐女高 |
6位 13.00 横山 穂乃翔(1) 高知農高 |
7位 13.17 和智 花音(1) 岡豊高 |
8位 13.20 上岡 芙美子(2) 中村高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.51 神明 ひなり(2) 岡豊高 |
2位 13.68 岡村 彩花(2) 中村高 |
3位 13.72 高木 葵(2) 岡豊高 |
4位 13.76 岸 恵麻(1) 高知大 |
5位 13.76 山脇 八千代(2) 岡豊高 |
6位 13.80 竹中 美羽(2) 岡豊高 |
7位 14.18 高橋 亜子(2) 小津高 |
8位 14.32 西山 安怜(1) 高知高 |
タイムレース 3組 (0.0) |
1位 13.88 西森 瑛梨(1) 追手前高 |
2位 13.95 池上 林檎(2) 高知高 |
3位 13.98 小原 花奈(1) 高知国際高 |
4位 14.10 中村 こころ(1) 追手前高 |
5位 14.20 西田 莉生(1) 土佐塾高 |
6位 14.25 古谷 愛美(1) 高知国際高 |
7位 14.47 山村 咲菜(1) 高知国際高 |
8位 14.54 中沢 美奈(1) 高知高 |
タイムレース 4組 (0.6) |
1位 13.88 門田 菜緒(1) 高知高 |
2位 14.33 宮代 葵(1) 追手前高 |
3位 14.46 大塚 帆華(1) 追手前高 |
4位 14.54 岡林 ゆいか(1) 追手前高 |
5位 14.93 市川 優愛(1) 高知農高 |
6位 14.99 松井 ゆずみ(1) 土佐女高 |
7位 14.99 秋田 萌維(1) 高知農高 |
DNS 沢村 彩那(2) 土佐女高 |
タイムレース【中学】 1組 (-0.5) |
1位 13.44 山本 憩佳(3) 土佐塾中 |
2位 13.58 仁尾 摘麦(2) 土佐中 |
3位 13.62 橋本 七愛音(2) 高知大附中 |
4位 13.84 長谷川 美咲(2) 土佐中 |
5位 13.87 谷 優月(2) 高知大附中 |
6位 13.97 下元 玲奈(1) 土佐女中 |
7位 13.97 岡林 らら(2) 土佐中 |
8位 14.40 一柳 伶奈(3) 大津中 |
DNS 大崎 楓果(3) 高知大附中 |
タイムレース【中学】 2組 (-0.3) |
1位 13.90 乾 ひかり(3) 土佐中 |
2位 14.10 島津 春和(3) 土佐女中 |
3位 14.14 西岡 小夏(1) 横浜中 |
4位 14.14 森本 結心(3) 土佐中 |
5位 14.20 白石 紗楽(3) 土佐中 |
6位 14.39 植木 美遥(2) 城北中 |
7位 14.40 谷田 紗奈(3) 西部中 |
8位 14.86 小松 迦乃(2) 大津中 |
DNS 吉永 小夏(2) 高知大附中 |
タイムレース【中学】 3組 (0.3) |
1位 14.14 山下 和夢(3) 高知大附中 |
2位 14.20 西川 彩華(2) 土佐女中 |
3位 14.25 川上 怜子(3) 土佐女中 |
4位 14.31 山口 結生(3) 愛宕中 |
5位 14.38 村山 ひより(2) 城北中 |
6位 14.44 久保 美紘(1) 大津中 |
7位 14.50 高橋 璃子(2) 大津中 |
8位 14.71 西川 璃香(1) 大津中 |
9位 15.24 森野 奏愛(2) 旭中 |
タイムレース【中学】 4組 (-1.0) |
1位 13.57 中川 あおい(2) 城北中 |
2位 14.27 伊藤 咲(2) 土佐中 |
3位 14.56 藤田 みう(1) 一宮中 |
4位 14.59 山本 爽世(1) 土佐女中 |
5位 14.61 阿佐 志空(2) 城北中 |
6位 14.72 山地 玲菜(2) 高知中 |
7位 15.20 近沢 莉乃愛(2) 愛宕中 |
DNS 山本 さくら(1) 城北中 |
DNS 伊賀 咲来(2) 土佐中 |
タイムレース【中学】 5組 (0.3) |
1位 14.52 大田 花奏(2) 高知国際中 |
2位 14.56 西森 海月(1) 朝倉中 |
3位 14.58 山本 明日香(2) 一宮中 |
4位 14.73 川村 琉愛(2) 土佐塾中 |
5位 14.74 岡谷 佳奈(1) 城北中 |
6位 14.78 竹内 瑶(3) 土佐女中 |
7位 14.81 大野 未来(1) 大津中 |
8位 14.93 大西 里緒(3) 横浜中 |
9位 15.00 井上 真花(2) 介良中 |
タイムレース【中学】 6組 (-0.9) |
1位 14.71 小島 真子(1) 春野中 |
2位 14.75 片岡 瑞葉(3) 土佐女中 |
3位 14.95 佐田 みのり(1) 春野中 |
4位 14.98 西村 季和(1) タカギファイトCLUB |
5位 14.99 中山 瑞月(1) 土佐塾中 |
6位 15.09 福岡 杏蒔(2) 高知国際中 |
7位 15.18 藤谷 永愛(3) 大津中 |
DNS 村上 果夢(3) 横浜中 |
DNS 上野 翠(2) 一宮中 |
タイムレース【中学】 7組 (0.0) |
1位 14.78 福本 侑愛(1) 高知中 |
2位 14.89 坂井 実都(2) 愛宕中 |
3位 14.91 村田 結菜(1) 春野中 |
4位 14.98 池 風花(2) 横浜中 |
5位 15.08 別役 美海(1) 土佐塾中 |
6位 15.09 能勢 ゆあ(2) 土佐塾中 |
7位 15.12 中島 華音(1) 朝倉中 |
8位 15.49 坂本 瑞希(3) 愛宕中 |
タイムレース【中学】 8組 (0.0) |
1位 14.78 向井 蒼依(2) 土佐女中 |
2位 15.33 山沖 風愛(2) 横浜中 |
3位 15.34 上田 弓愛(1) 春野中 |
4位 15.72 尾崎 星空(1) 城北中 |
5位 15.85 佐竹 心和(2) 高知大附中 |
6位 17.30 三上 咲陽(2) 愛宕中 |
DNS 三上 咲絢(1) 愛宕中 |
DNS 小松 明里咲(1) 介良中 |
タイムレース【中学】 9組 (-0.2) |
1位 14.87 笹岡 悠(2) 旭中 |
2位 15.20 東谷 明日菜(1) 高知国際中 |
3位 15.21 中村 咲月(1) 土佐塾中 |
4位 15.26 堅田 明咲(1) 大津中 |
5位 15.41 岡林 歩(1) 大津中 |
6位 15.50 中村 初(2) 愛宕中 |
DNS 和田 杏菜(1) 一宮中 |
DNS 浅野 真心(2) 一宮中 |
タイムレース【中学】 10組 (-0.8) |
1位 15.09 坂東 真菜(1) 旭中 |
2位 15.32 笹岡 風花(1) 高知国際中 |
3位 15.33 片岡 紗良(1) 高知国際中 |
4位 15.53 沢田 侑季(1) 高知大附中 |
5位 15.63 光明 舞夏(1) 土佐塾中 |
6位 15.71 高橋 梨華(2) 愛宕中 |
7位 15.74 小松 すい(1) 愛宕中 |
DNS 西野 愛梨沙(2) 一宮中 |
タイムレース【中学】 11組 (0.1) |
1位 15.15 堀口 美都希(1) 土佐中 |
2位 15.42 村田 恵美利(1) 土佐中 |
3位 15.42 宮地 あおい(2) 土佐塾中 |
4位 15.50 山中 優寧(1) 高知国際中 |
5位 15.61 今原 さくら(2) 横浜中 |
6位 15.75 岡田 優菜(2) 愛宕中 |
7位 15.83 土居 藍咲(2) 横浜中 |
DNS 伴 莉乃愛(2) 横浜中 |
タイムレース【中学】 12組 (-0.1) |
1位 15.38 秋久 雅(2) 横浜中 |
2位 15.50 山本 百々花(1) 一宮中 |
3位 16.11 和田 藍李(1) 愛宕中 |
4位 16.12 中村 蘭(1) 愛宕中 |
5位 16.62 堀川 彩羽(2) 介良中 |
6位 16.84 田辺 希帆(2) 旭中 |
DNS 山内 紗花(2) 潮江中 |
DSQ 鈴木 ひなた(1) 春野中 |
タイムレース【中学】 13組 (0.1) |
1位 15.96 久保 さくら(1) 西部中 |
2位 16.26 河原田 雪那(2) 旭中 |
3位 16.64 窪内 日夏詩(1) 春野中 |
4位 16.68 山崎 千夏(1) 春野中 |
5位 16.71 原 ひなた(1) 朝倉中 |
6位 16.74 岡崎 颯那(1) 朝倉中 |
7位 16.90 溝渕 瑠愛(2) 城北中 |
DNS 平田 希(1) 土佐塾中 |
タイムレース【中学】 14組 (-2.3) |
1位 15.69 岳田 未空(3) 潮江中 |
2位 16.56 西内 もも(1) 土佐塾中 |
3位 16.80 刈谷 真悠(1) 西部中 |
4位 16.98 上田 有実莉(1) 潮江中 |
5位 17.33 小松 八恵(1) 土佐塾中 |
6位 17.55 森沢 柚奈(1) 朝倉中 |
DNS 吉田 莉都(2) 一宮中 |
DNS 大原 由奈(1) 一宮中 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 10.66(0.0) タイムレース 1組 山本 達也:高知union |
2位 11.02(0.0) タイムレース 1組 佐々木 慧人(3) 岡豊高 |
3位 11.09(0.0) タイムレース 1組 小原 蒼央(2) 土佐高 |
4位 11.16(-1.0) タイムレース 4組 近松 暁彦(3) 高知大 |
5位 11.28(0.0) タイムレース 1組 染田 吏煕(3) 土佐高 |
6位 11.30(0.0) タイムレース 2組 細川 遥斗(1) 岡豊高 |
6位 11.30(0.0) タイムレース 2組 大石 匠真(2) 高知高専 |
8位 11.32(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 大崎 博文:高知union |
8位 11.32(0.0) タイムレース 2組 山本 琉惺(3) 高知農高 |
10位 11.34(0.0) タイムレース 2組 小松 蓮(3) 高知農高 |
11位 11.36(0.0) タイムレース 1組 宮本 悠人(1) 小津高 |
12位 11.38(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 久武 大介(1) 岡豊高 |
12位 11.38(0.0) タイムレース 1組 山下 純(1) 高知大 |
14位 11.40(0.0) タイムレース 2組 立石 大温:高知union |
14位 11.40(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 佐野 颯斗(1) 岡豊高 |
16位 11.42(0.9) タイムレース 7組 大塚 弘貴(3) 高知大 |
17位 11.43(0.0) タイムレース 1組 西原 蒼太(3) 高知農高 |
18位 11.45(0.0) タイムレース 2組 江角 祐輔:MMG |
19位 11.47(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 谷脇 桃馬(2) 高知農高 |
20位 11.48(0.0) タイムレース 2組 古井 理也:MMG |
21位 11.54(0.2) タイムレース 5組 古味 駿都(1) 土佐高 |
22位 11.55(0.0) タイムレース 2組 大野 陽平(3) 土佐高 |
22位 11.55(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 宗石 直樹(1) 小津高 |
24位 11.58(1.0) タイムレース 6組 堀尾 将義(2) 高知工高 |
25位 11.61(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 北村 匠:高知union |
25位 11.61(-1.0) タイムレース 4組 岩元 太志(1) 高知高 |
27位 11.63(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 岡崎 力丸(2) 小津高 |
27位 11.63(-0.8) タイムレース 3組 奥村 知巳(3) 高知農高 |
29位 11.64(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 大石 悠真(2) 愛宕中 |
30位 11.66(0.2) タイムレース 5組 矢野 智康(2) 高知高 |
31位 11.71(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 伊藤 潤哉(3) 西部中 |
32位 11.73(0.2) タイムレース 5組 田尻 遥音(1) 岡豊高 |
33位 11.76(1.0) タイムレース 6組 池田 譲(2) 高知高 |
33位 11.76(-1.0) タイムレース 4組 前川 雄飛(3) 高知農高 |
35位 11.77(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 浜口 隼(2) 愛宕中 |
35位 11.77(-1.0) タイムレース 4組 岡林 昊良(2) 高知工高 |
37位 11.79(-1.0) タイムレース 4組 原田 結仁(2) 高知工高 |
38位 11.80(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 高橋 柚希(3) 横浜中 |
39位 11.82(0.2) タイムレース 5組 前田 応太朗(2) 高知高専 |
40位 11.84(1.4) タイムレース 9組 鮫島 謙太(1) 土佐高 |
40位 11.84(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 下村 侑冬(3) 大津中 |
42位 11.85(1.0) タイムレース 6組 三浦 直土(2) 追手前高 |
42位 11.85(1.0) タイムレース 6組 秋田 光喜(3) 高知農高 |
44位 11.86(0.9) タイムレース 7組 東山 颯汰(2) 高知国際高 |
45位 11.87(1.0) タイムレース 6組 吉川 晃平(2) 追手前高 |
45位 11.87(-0.5) タイムレース 10組 溝渕 孝太朗(2) 高知高 |
45位 11.87(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 浜渦 渓二朗(3) 西部中 |
48位 11.91(0.4) タイムレース 8組 依光 蓮:MMG |
48位 11.91(0.2) タイムレース 5組 西森 大輔(1) 土佐高 |
50位 11.92(0.0) タイムレース 2組 矢野 佑季(2) 土佐高 |
51位 11.93(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 三好 輝琉(3) 春野中 |
52位 11.95(-0.5) タイムレース 10組 杉村 椋:高知union |
52位 11.95(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 皆木 睦希(2) 高知大 |
52位 11.95(0.4) タイムレース 8組 恒石 一司(2) 小津高 |
52位 11.95(0.4) タイムレース 8組 原田 琴也(3) 高知高専 |
56位 11.96(1.4) タイムレース 9組 深田 健斗(2) 小津高 |
56位 11.96(1.4) タイムレース 9組 石村 侑大:MMG |
56位 11.96(0.9) タイムレース 7組 竹村 瑠絃(2) 土佐高 |
59位 11.97(1.4) タイムレース 9組 野瀬 才翔(2) 岡豊高 |
59位 11.97(1.0) タイムレース 6組 山根 拓斗(1) 高知農高 |
61位 11.98(0.9) タイムレース 7組 山本 稜己(1) 高知国際高 |
62位 12.01(0.2) タイムレース 5組 大川 諒人(2) 土佐塾高 |
63位 12.02(0.9) タイムレース 7組 岡村 颯士(2) 土佐塾高 |
64位 12.03(1.4) タイムレース 9組 藤田 礼武(2) 岡豊高 |
65位 12.06(1.4) タイムレース 9組 大崎 歩(2) 山田高 |
65位 12.06(0.2) タイムレース 5組 白石 心(2) 高知農高 |
67位 12.07(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 渡辺 燈(2) 城北中 |
67位 12.07(0.9) タイムレース 7組 阪口 昊(1) 高知農高 |
69位 12.08(0.8) タイムレース 11組 吉村 海司(1) 中村高 |
70位 12.09(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 阿佐 一刀(3) 高知工高 |
71位 12.15(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 三上 瑛斗(3) 愛宕中 |
71位 12.15(1.0) タイムレース 6組 井上 琉生(2) 高知国際高 |
73位 12.16(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 山窪 日佐人(3) 一宮中 |
74位 12.17(1.4) タイムレース 9組 大野 楓汰(3) 高知農高 |
75位 12.18(-0.5) タイムレース 10組 近藤 優騎(1) 岡豊高 |
75位 12.18(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 臼木 隆稀(2) 城北中 |
75位 12.18(1.0) タイムレース 6組 中山 塁維(1) 高知農高 |
75位 12.18(0.9) タイムレース 7組 橋田 昊汰(1) 追手前高 |
79位 12.19(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 1組 黒河 諒(3) 愛宕中 |
80位 12.20(0.8) タイムレース 11組 高倉 柊人(1) 岡豊高 |
81位 12.22(0.4) タイムレース 8組 是永 龍馬(2) 追手前高 |
82位 12.25(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 沢村 遥人:DAC2014 |
83位 12.26(-0.5) タイムレース 10組 辰巳 寛典:MMG |
84位 12.27(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 加志崎 雅也:DAC2014 |
84位 12.27(0.4) タイムレース 8組 西森 友哉(4) 高知大 |
86位 12.28(-1.2) タイムレース 13組 福原 健正(1) 高知国際高 |
86位 12.28(-1.2) タイムレース 13組 久保 龍世(1) 追手前高 |
86位 12.28(0.0) タイムレース 15組 川村 祐貴(2) 土佐高 |
89位 12.29(1.1) タイムレース【中学】 3組 細田 尊(3) 愛宕中 |
90位 12.30(-0.6) タイムレース【中学】 4組 秦 漣虹(2) 土佐中 |
90位 12.30(-1.0) タイムレース 4組 大野 貴叶(1) 高知国際高 |
92位 12.31(1.1) タイムレース【中学】 3組 高野 凌成(3) 横浜中 |
93位 12.32(-0.5) タイムレース 10組 森中 悠(1) 高知農高 |
93位 12.32(1.1) タイムレース【中学】 3組 窪上 叶太(2) 土佐中 |
95位 12.33(0.9) タイムレース 7組 溝渕 文也(2) 高知農高 |
96位 12.34(1.4) タイムレース 9組 島田 絆立(1) 追手前高 |
96位 12.34(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 伊勢谷 亮(3) 高知国際中 |
98位 12.35(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 小笠原 想来(3) 高知国際中 |
99位 12.36(-0.5) タイムレース 10組 金子 翔馬(1) 岡豊高 |
100位 12.38(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 前田 大稀(2) 高知高専 |
101位 12.40(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 金子 新(1) 土佐高 |
101位 12.40(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 渡辺 拓弥(2) 高知国際中 |
103位 12.42(1.0) タイムレース 6組 川田 烈士(3) 高知農高 |
103位 12.42(-1.2) タイムレース 13組 原田 朋樹(1) 岡豊高 |
103位 12.42(0.4) タイムレース 8組 川崎 涼介(2) 高知農高 |
103位 12.42(1.1) タイムレース【中学】 3組 岩田 直樹(3) 横浜中 |
107位 12.46(1.1) タイムレース【中学】 3組 山中 玲央(1) 城北中 |
107位 12.46(-0.5) タイムレース 16組 中川 信太朗:高知陸協 |
109位 12.48(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 三宮 光稀(2) 城北中 |
110位 12.51(0.9) タイムレース 7組 渡辺 晃太(1) 高知農高 |
111位 12.53(1.1) タイムレース【中学】 3組 山川 孔太郎(1) タカギファイトCLUB |
112位 12.54(0.7) タイムレース 14組 山本 陸(1) 小津高 |
112位 12.54(0.4) タイムレース 8組 内田 築玖(1) 岡豊高 |
114位 12.55(0.8) タイムレース 11組 植田 久遠(1) 高知農高 |
115位 12.63(0.0) タイムレース 15組 奴井 稜真(1) 伊野商高 |
116位 12.68(-0.6) タイムレース【中学】 4組 笹岡 永遠(2) 西部中 |
117位 12.69(-0.6) タイムレース【中学】 4組 川崎 慶大(2) 土佐中 |
118位 12.70(0.7) タイムレース 14組 福留 一(1) 高知農高 |
119位 12.71(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 池田 将人(3) 高知城西中 |
120位 12.72(0.7) タイムレース 14組 西本 有輝(1) 高知農高 |
120位 12.72(1.1) タイムレース【中学】 3組 田中 万大(2) 大津中 |
122位 12.73(-0.6) タイムレース【中学】 4組 結城 輝璃(2) 春野中 |
123位 12.75(-0.5) タイムレース 10組 岩神 貴一(1) 高知農高 |
124位 12.76(-1.2) タイムレース 13組 近沢 波琉矢(1) 高知高 |
125位 12.78(-1.2) タイムレース 13組 仁井田 将輝(1) 高知高 |
126位 12.84(-1.2) タイムレース 13組 増井 柚月(1) 高知高 |
127位 12.86(-1.2) タイムレース 13組 小松 悠人(1) 高知高専 |
128位 12.87(0.0) タイムレース 15組 岡田 有生:DAC2014 |
129位 12.90(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 大石 莉世(2) 土佐塾中 |
130位 12.91(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 中内 渉雄(3) 西部中 |
130位 12.91(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 岩田 明士(3) 春野中 |
130位 12.91(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 甲斐 悠詩(1) 高知国際高 |
130位 12.91(-0.6) タイムレース【中学】 4組 岩崎 皓大(2) 介良中 |
134位 12.99(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 斎藤 琳太郎(2) 高知国際中 |
135位 13.00(0.0) タイムレース 15組 畑山 昊士朗(1) 小津高 |
136位 13.01(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 岸本 櫂志(2) 一宮中 |
136位 13.01(0.0) タイムレース 15組 井上 充祥(1) 岡豊高 |
138位 13.04(-0.6) タイムレース【中学】 4組 河野 聖登(3) 横浜中 |
138位 13.04(0.8) タイムレース 11組 安岡 浩太郎(1) 高知農高 |
140位 13.08(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 宮城 阿都(3) 愛宕中 |
141位 13.11(-0.6) タイムレース 12組 中田 昇吾(3) 高知農高 |
142位 13.13(-0.5) タイムレース 16組 安並 麒麟児(1) 小津高 |
143位 13.15(-0.5) タイムレース 16組 稲倉 陽斗(1) 高知農高 |
144位 13.17(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 植村 聖(1) 朝倉中 |
145位 13.20(0.7) タイムレース 14組 豊嶋 敦博(1) 高知農高 |
146位 13.25(-0.5) タイムレース 16組 河野 大輝(1) 山田高 |
147位 13.28(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 吉野 勇基(2) 西部中 |
148位 13.31(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 尾藤 颯祐(2) 高知城西中 |
149位 13.32(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 谷村 智哉(3) 西部中 |
150位 13.37(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 笹岡 祐介(2) 横浜中 |
151位 13.38(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 荻田 裕央(2) 高知国際中 |
151位 13.38(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 安藤 真平(1) 一宮中 |
153位 13.40(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 5組 出島 暖夢(2) 横浜中 |
154位 13.41(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 井上 竜一(1) 一宮中 |
155位 13.43(-0.5) タイムレース 16組 中岡 愛斗(1) 伊野商高 |
156位 13.45(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 中島 颯太(1) 朝倉中 |
156位 13.45(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 橋永 友樹(2) 朝倉中 |
158位 13.48(0.4) タイムレース【中学】 6組 上島 明(1) 高知国際中 |
159位 13.51(0.0) タイムレース 15組 中本 圭一:DAC2014 |
160位 13.53(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 小橋 遼仁(3) 一宮中 |
161位 13.57(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 山崎 悠馬(2) 潮江中 |
162位 13.59(0.7) タイムレース 14組 公文 慶次朗(1) 高知農高 |
163位 13.62(0.7) タイムレース 14組 安東 太陽(1) 小津高 |
164位 13.64(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 宮野 進太郎(3) 土佐中 |
164位 13.64(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 黒川 昊優(2) 愛宕中 |
166位 13.71(0.0) タイムレース 15組 国広 峰司:DAC2014 |
166位 13.71(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 山本 蒼志(2) 西部中 |
168位 13.75(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 山本 蓮(2) 一宮中 |
169位 13.77(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 堀内 晴登(2) 潮江中 |
170位 13.80(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 伊勢谷 純(2) 高知国際中 |
171位 13.89(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 金谷 悠利(1) 一宮中 |
172位 13.90(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 山本 瑞葵(2) 高知城西中 |
173位 13.98(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 武島 世弥(2) 朝倉中 |
174位 14.00(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 加志崎 晃雅(2) 西部中 |
175位 14.08(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 森岡 孝太(1) 朝倉中 |
176位 14.11(-0.5) タイムレース 16組 橋村 大志:幡多陸上ク |
177位 14.20(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 山崎 真矢(2) 高知大附中 |
178位 14.40(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 松村 稀良(1) 西部中 |
179位 14.44(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 7組 檀 才仁(1) 高知大附中 |
180位 14.49(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 9組 上岡 輔来(1) 春野中 |
181位 14.50(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 9組 光江 佑月(1) 潮江中 |
182位 14.54(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 小畑 賢征(1) 春野中 |
183位 14.60(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 9組 松岡 晃佑(1) 介良中 |
184位 14.72(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 9組 安岡 匠海(1) 介良中 |
185位 14.98(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 植田 純平(3) 一宮中 |
186位 15.02(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 合田 龍一郎(1) 高知城西中 |
187位 15.30(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 9組 近江川 稜央(1) 一宮中 |
188位 15.62(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 岡本 康志郎(1) 一宮中 |
189位 15.63(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 山本 蒼依(1) 一宮中 |
190位 16.01(-0.5) タイムレース 16組 坂田 雅都:DAC2014 |
191位 16.15(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 沖野 誉之(1) 西部中 |
192位 16.57(-0.7) タイムレース【中学】 10組 工藤 奏汰(1) 一宮中 |
ランキング |
1位 11.86(0.7) タイムレース 1組 松林 玲佳:MMG |
2位 12.01(0.7) タイムレース 1組 小白方 莉央:MMG |
3位 12.36(0.7) タイムレース 1組 岡林 沙季(1) 高知農高 |
4位 12.71(0.7) タイムレース 1組 杉本 知佳:MMG |
5位 12.74(0.7) タイムレース 1組 中山 莉唯(2) 土佐女高 |
6位 13.00(0.7) タイムレース 1組 横山 穂乃翔(1) 高知農高 |
7位 13.17(0.7) タイムレース 1組 和智 花音(1) 岡豊高 |
8位 13.20(0.7) タイムレース 1組 上岡 芙美子(2) 中村高 |
9位 13.44(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 山本 憩佳(3) 土佐塾中 |
10位 13.51(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 神明 ひなり(2) 岡豊高 |
11位 13.57(-1.0) タイムレース【中学】 4組 中川 あおい(2) 城北中 |
12位 13.58(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 仁尾 摘麦(2) 土佐中 |
13位 13.62(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 橋本 七愛音(2) 高知大附中 |
14位 13.68(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 岡村 彩花(2) 中村高 |
15位 13.72(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 高木 葵(2) 岡豊高 |
16位 13.76(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 山脇 八千代(2) 岡豊高 |
16位 13.76(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 岸 恵麻(1) 高知大 |
18位 13.80(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 竹中 美羽(2) 岡豊高 |
19位 13.84(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 長谷川 美咲(2) 土佐中 |
20位 13.87(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 谷 優月(2) 高知大附中 |
21位 13.88(0.6) タイムレース 4組 門田 菜緒(1) 高知高 |
21位 13.88(0.0) タイムレース 3組 西森 瑛梨(1) 追手前高 |
23位 13.90(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 乾 ひかり(3) 土佐中 |
24位 13.95(0.0) タイムレース 3組 池上 林檎(2) 高知高 |
25位 13.97(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 岡林 らら(2) 土佐中 |
25位 13.97(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 下元 玲奈(1) 土佐女中 |
27位 13.98(0.0) タイムレース 3組 小原 花奈(1) 高知国際高 |
28位 14.10(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 島津 春和(3) 土佐女中 |
28位 14.10(0.0) タイムレース 3組 中村 こころ(1) 追手前高 |
30位 14.14(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 山下 和夢(3) 高知大附中 |
30位 14.14(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 森本 結心(3) 土佐中 |
30位 14.14(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 西岡 小夏(1) 横浜中 |
33位 14.18(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 高橋 亜子(2) 小津高 |
34位 14.20(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 白石 紗楽(3) 土佐中 |
34位 14.20(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 西川 彩華(2) 土佐女中 |
34位 14.20(0.0) タイムレース 3組 西田 莉生(1) 土佐塾高 |
37位 14.25(0.0) タイムレース 3組 古谷 愛美(1) 高知国際高 |
37位 14.25(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 川上 怜子(3) 土佐女中 |
39位 14.27(-1.0) タイムレース【中学】 4組 伊藤 咲(2) 土佐中 |
40位 14.31(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 山口 結生(3) 愛宕中 |
41位 14.32(-0.1) タイムレース 2組 西山 安怜(1) 高知高 |
42位 14.33(0.6) タイムレース 4組 宮代 葵(1) 追手前高 |
43位 14.38(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 村山 ひより(2) 城北中 |
44位 14.39(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 植木 美遥(2) 城北中 |
45位 14.40(-0.5) タイムレース【中学】 1組 一柳 伶奈(3) 大津中 |
45位 14.40(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 谷田 紗奈(3) 西部中 |
47位 14.44(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 久保 美紘(1) 大津中 |
48位 14.46(0.6) タイムレース 4組 大塚 帆華(1) 追手前高 |
49位 14.47(0.0) タイムレース 3組 山村 咲菜(1) 高知国際高 |
50位 14.50(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 高橋 璃子(2) 大津中 |
51位 14.52(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 大田 花奏(2) 高知国際中 |
52位 14.54(0.0) タイムレース 3組 中沢 美奈(1) 高知高 |
52位 14.54(0.6) タイムレース 4組 岡林 ゆいか(1) 追手前高 |
54位 14.56(-1.0) タイムレース【中学】 4組 藤田 みう(1) 一宮中 |
54位 14.56(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 西森 海月(1) 朝倉中 |
56位 14.58(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 山本 明日香(2) 一宮中 |
57位 14.59(-1.0) タイムレース【中学】 4組 山本 爽世(1) 土佐女中 |
58位 14.61(-1.0) タイムレース【中学】 4組 阿佐 志空(2) 城北中 |
59位 14.71(-0.9) タイムレース【中学】 6組 小島 真子(1) 春野中 |
59位 14.71(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 西川 璃香(1) 大津中 |
61位 14.72(-1.0) タイムレース【中学】 4組 山地 玲菜(2) 高知中 |
62位 14.73(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 川村 琉愛(2) 土佐塾中 |
63位 14.74(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 岡谷 佳奈(1) 城北中 |
64位 14.75(-0.9) タイムレース【中学】 6組 片岡 瑞葉(3) 土佐女中 |
65位 14.78(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 福本 侑愛(1) 高知中 |
65位 14.78(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 向井 蒼依(2) 土佐女中 |
65位 14.78(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 竹内 瑶(3) 土佐女中 |
68位 14.81(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 大野 未来(1) 大津中 |
69位 14.86(-0.3) タイムレース【中学】 2組 小松 迦乃(2) 大津中 |
70位 14.87(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 9組 笹岡 悠(2) 旭中 |
71位 14.89(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 坂井 実都(2) 愛宕中 |
72位 14.91(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 村田 結菜(1) 春野中 |
73位 14.93(0.6) タイムレース 4組 市川 優愛(1) 高知農高 |
73位 14.93(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 大西 里緒(3) 横浜中 |
75位 14.95(-0.9) タイムレース【中学】 6組 佐田 みのり(1) 春野中 |
76位 14.98(-0.9) タイムレース【中学】 6組 西村 季和(1) タカギファイトCLUB |
76位 14.98(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 池 風花(2) 横浜中 |
78位 14.99(0.6) タイムレース 4組 秋田 萌維(1) 高知農高 |
78位 14.99(0.6) タイムレース 4組 松井 ゆずみ(1) 土佐女高 |
78位 14.99(-0.9) タイムレース【中学】 6組 中山 瑞月(1) 土佐塾中 |
81位 15.00(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 5組 井上 真花(2) 介良中 |
82位 15.08(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 別役 美海(1) 土佐塾中 |
83位 15.09(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 能勢 ゆあ(2) 土佐塾中 |
83位 15.09(-0.8) タイムレース【中学】 10組 坂東 真菜(1) 旭中 |
83位 15.09(-0.9) タイムレース【中学】 6組 福岡 杏蒔(2) 高知国際中 |
86位 15.12(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 中島 華音(1) 朝倉中 |
87位 15.15(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 11組 堀口 美都希(1) 土佐中 |
88位 15.18(-0.9) タイムレース【中学】 6組 藤谷 永愛(3) 大津中 |
89位 15.20(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 9組 東谷 明日菜(1) 高知国際中 |
89位 15.20(-1.0) タイムレース【中学】 4組 近沢 莉乃愛(2) 愛宕中 |
91位 15.21(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 9組 中村 咲月(1) 土佐塾中 |
92位 15.24(0.3) タイムレース【中学】 3組 森野 奏愛(2) 旭中 |
93位 15.26(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 9組 堅田 明咲(1) 大津中 |
94位 15.32(-0.8) タイムレース【中学】 10組 笹岡 風花(1) 高知国際中 |
95位 15.33(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 山沖 風愛(2) 横浜中 |
95位 15.33(-0.8) タイムレース【中学】 10組 片岡 紗良(1) 高知国際中 |
97位 15.34(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 上田 弓愛(1) 春野中 |
98位 15.38(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 12組 秋久 雅(2) 横浜中 |
99位 15.41(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 9組 岡林 歩(1) 大津中 |
100位 15.42(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 11組 村田 恵美利(1) 土佐中 |
100位 15.42(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 11組 宮地 あおい(2) 土佐塾中 |
102位 15.49(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 7組 坂本 瑞希(3) 愛宕中 |
103位 15.50(-0.2) タイムレース【中学】 9組 中村 初(2) 愛宕中 |
103位 15.50(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 12組 山本 百々花(1) 一宮中 |
103位 15.50(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 11組 山中 優寧(1) 高知国際中 |
106位 15.53(-0.8) タイムレース【中学】 10組 沢田 侑季(1) 高知大附中 |
107位 15.61(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 11組 今原 さくら(2) 横浜中 |
108位 15.63(-0.8) タイムレース【中学】 10組 光明 舞夏(1) 土佐塾中 |
109位 15.69(-2.3) タイムレース【中学】 14組 岳田 未空(3) 潮江中 |
110位 15.71(-0.8) タイムレース【中学】 10組 高橋 梨華(2) 愛宕中 |
111位 15.72(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 尾崎 星空(1) 城北中 |
112位 15.74(-0.8) タイムレース【中学】 10組 小松 すい(1) 愛宕中 |
113位 15.75(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 11組 岡田 優菜(2) 愛宕中 |
114位 15.83(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 11組 土居 藍咲(2) 横浜中 |
115位 15.85(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 佐竹 心和(2) 高知大附中 |
116位 15.96(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 13組 久保 さくら(1) 西部中 |
117位 16.11(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 12組 和田 藍李(1) 愛宕中 |
118位 16.12(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 12組 中村 蘭(1) 愛宕中 |
119位 16.26(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 13組 河原田 雪那(2) 旭中 |
120位 16.56(-2.3) タイムレース【中学】 14組 西内 もも(1) 土佐塾中 |
121位 16.62(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 12組 堀川 彩羽(2) 介良中 |
122位 16.64(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 13組 窪内 日夏詩(1) 春野中 |
123位 16.68(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 13組 山崎 千夏(1) 春野中 |
124位 16.71(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 13組 原 ひなた(1) 朝倉中 |
125位 16.74(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 13組 岡崎 颯那(1) 朝倉中 |
126位 16.80(-2.3) タイムレース【中学】 14組 刈谷 真悠(1) 西部中 |
127位 16.84(-0.1) タイムレース【中学】 12組 田辺 希帆(2) 旭中 |
128位 16.90(0.1) タイムレース【中学】 13組 溝渕 瑠愛(2) 城北中 |
129位 16.98(-2.3) タイムレース【中学】 14組 上田 有実莉(1) 潮江中 |
130位 17.30(0.0) タイムレース【中学】 8組 三上 咲陽(2) 愛宕中 |
131位 17.33(-2.3) タイムレース【中学】 14組 小松 八恵(1) 土佐塾中 |
132位 17.55(-2.3) タイムレース【中学】 14組 森沢 柚奈(1) 朝倉中 |
コメント