山形県天童市長距離記録会
会場:NDソフトスタジアム山形
開催日:2024年4月06日
決勝 |
1位 9.11.96 前沢 奏良(3) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
2位 9.37.59 茂泉 颯馬(3) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
3位 9.38.20 桜井 一蕗(2) 山形金井中 |
4位 9.46.93 井藤 慶(2) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
5位 10.13.54 小野寺 紫々丸(3) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
6位 10.28.59 斎藤 陽色(3) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
7位 10.39.47 笹原 瑠義亜(3) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
8位 10.49.15 志賀 朝飛(2) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
DNS 松島 和希(3) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
DNS 佐藤 新也(2) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
DNS 高宮 彪向(3) 天童東村山駅伝中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 14.32.51 大沢 駿:山形市駅伝 |
2位 14.48.88 高橋 和人:山形市駅伝 |
3位 14.50.42 斎藤 真也:天童東村山駅伝 |
4位 14.51.90 菅原 直哉:山形市駅伝 |
5位 15.06.39 川口 航士郎:山形市駅伝 |
6位 15.08.80 佐藤 蒼空(2) 天童東村山駅伝 |
7位 15.09.05 森谷 修平:山形市駅伝 |
8位 15.15.94 高橋 祐稀:山形市駅伝 |
9位 15.15.95 船田 圭吾:天童東村山駅伝 |
10位 15.20.92 粟野 峻:北村山駅伝チーム |
11位 15.23.44 遠田 将人:天童東村山駅伝 |
12位 15.26.04 佐藤 光成:上山市陸協 |
13位 15.29.63 日野 裕也:天童東村山駅伝 |
14位 15.32.22 鈴木 祐太:天童東村山駅伝 |
15位 15.33.44 桜井 一樹:天童東村山駅伝 |
16位 15.37.14 中野 創也:天童東村山駅伝 |
17位 15.37.55 星川 聖:天童東村山駅伝 |
18位 15.37.92 金沢 有真:天童東村山駅伝 |
19位 15.38.19 野口 颯:新庄地区陸協 |
20位 15.53.67 小山 大地:北村山駅伝チーム |
21位 16.03.28 安藤 駿:天童東村山駅伝 |
22位 16.24.54 吉田 梢:天童東村山駅伝 |
DNS 金子 遼介(2) 天童東村山駅伝 |
DNS 村山 佳悟:天童東村山駅伝 |
DNS 井上 大志:山形市駅伝 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 15.44.08 森谷 修平:山形市駅伝 |
2位 15.55.03 木村 明彦:山形市駅伝 |
3位 15.55.39 守屋 龍(2) 天童東村山駅伝 |
4位 16.07.35 鈴木 成琉(2) 山形中央高 |
5位 16.12.62 八鍬 一起:山形市陸協 |
6位 16.21.29 遠藤 凌佑:上山市陸協 |
7位 16.38.94 加賀美 大和(2) 山形中央高 |
8位 17.06.38 横尾 隼(2) 山形中央高 |
9位 17.27.42 東海林 義雄:天童東村山駅伝 |
10位 24.23.42 堀 陵聖(2) 山形中央高 |
DNS 須藤 朗:山形市駅伝 |
DNS 佐藤 永都:山形市駅伝 |
DNS 安達 温人(2) 山形工高 |
DNS 武田 将樹:北村山駅伝チーム |
DNS 牛沢 昂大:山形市駅伝 |
DNS 神吉 燦斗(2) 山形中央高 |
DNS 青木 顕太:北村山駅伝チーム |
決勝 3組 |
1位 15.08.92 斎藤 真也:天童東村山駅伝 |
2位 15.24.93 野口 颯:新庄地区陸協 |
3位 15.29.77 中野 創也:天童東村山駅伝 |
4位 15.38.42 船田 圭吾:天童東村山駅伝 |
5位 15.40.13 遠田 将人:天童東村山駅伝 |
6位 15.46.32 日野 裕也:天童東村山駅伝 |
7位 15.48.49 星川 聖:天童東村山駅伝 |
8位 16.13.85 鈴木 祐太:天童東村山駅伝 |
9位 16.20.13 吉田 梢:天童東村山駅伝 |
10位 DNF 金沢 有真:天童東村山駅伝 |
11位 DNF 安藤 駿:天童東村山駅伝 |
12位 DNS 伹野 朋裕:天童東村山駅伝 |
13位 DNS 桜井 一樹:天童東村山駅伝 |
15位 DNS 田島 駿介:天童東村山駅伝 |
16位 DNS 矢萩 陽向:天童東村山駅伝 |
決勝 |
1位 14.32.51 大沢 駿:山形市駅伝 |
2位 14.48.88 高橋 和人:山形市駅伝 |
4位 14.51.90 菅原 直哉:山形市駅伝 |
5位 15.06.39 川口 航士郎:山形市駅伝 |
6位 15.08.80 佐藤 蒼空(2) 天童東村山駅伝 |
7位 15.08.92 斎藤 真也:天童東村山駅伝 |
8位 15.09.05 森谷 修平:山形市駅伝 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 10.12.28 小岩 レイラ:天童東村山地区陸協 |
2位 10.58.40 青木 聖美:西村山地区陸協 |
3位 12.04.23 佐藤 実来(3) 山形中央高 |
コメント